0
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: -0.4 Final A Final | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Deji Tobais Deji Tobais 91, GBR 10.45 | 91 | GBR | 10.45 | = | ||||
2 | Sam Gordon Sam Gordon 94, GBR 10.47 | 94 | GBR | 10.47 | =SB | ||||
3 | Dominic Ashwell Dominic Ashwell 99, GBR 10.54 | 99 | GBR | 10.54 | =SB | ||||
4 | Samuel Osewa Samuel Osewa 91, GBR 10.55 | 91 | GBR | 10.55 | = | ||||
5 | Andrew Robertson Andrew Robertson 90, GBR 10.60 | 90 | GBR | 10.60 | = | ||||
6 | Marvin Popoola Marvin Popoola 95, GBR 10.69 | 95 | GBR | 10.69 | = | ||||
7 | Michael Olsen Michael Olsen 99, GBR 10.76 | 99 | GBR | 10.76 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: -0.1 | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Kristian Jones Kristian Jones 98, GBR 10.60 | 98 | GBR | 10.60 | =SB | ||||
2 | Kieran Daly Kieran Daly 92, GBR 10.66 | 92 | GBR | 10.66 | =SB | ||||
3 | Marcus Lawler Marcus Lawler 95, IRL 10.67 | 95 | IRL | 10.67 | =SB | ||||
4 | Chris Stone Chris Stone 95, GBR 10.70 | 95 | GBR | 10.70 | = | ||||
5 | Brandon Mingeli Brandon Mingeli 00, GBR 10.75 | 00 | GBR | 10.75 | = | ||||
6 | Nathan Gilbert Nathan Gilbert 95, GBR 10.77 | 95 | GBR | 10.77 | = | ||||
7 | Dewi Hammond Dewi Hammond 94, GBR 10.78 | 94 | GBR | 10.78 | = | ||||
8 | Cameron Starr Cameron Starr 96, GBR 10.84 | 96 | GBR | 10.84 | = | ||||
Final C Vind: +1.9 | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Jeremiah Azu Jeremiah Azu 01, GBR 10.59 | 01 | GBR | 10.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Eden Davis Eden Davis 99, GBR 10.59 | 99 | GBR | 10.59 | =SB | ||||
3 | Nicholas Walsh Nicholas Walsh 97, GBR 10.67 | 97 | GBR | 10.67 | =SB | ||||
4 | Dean Hylton Dean Hylton 90, JAM 10.68 | 90 | JAM | 10.68 | =SB | ||||
5 | Ryan Gorman Ryan Gorman 98, GBR 10.70 | 98 | GBR | 10.70 | =PB | ||||
6 | Dan Putnam Dan Putnam 91, GBR 10.73 | 91 | GBR | 10.73 | = | ||||
7 | Yannick Phippen Yannick Phippen 92, GBR 10.90 | 92 | GBR | 10.90 | = | ||||
Final D Vind: -0.5 | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Jack Lawrence Jack Lawrence 96, GBR 10.74 | 96 | GBR | 10.74 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jahde Williams Jahde Williams 97, GBR 10.80 | 97 | GBR | 10.80 | =SB | ||||
3 | Kaie Chambers-Brown Kaie Chambers-Brown 99, GBR 10.83 | 99 | GBR | 10.83 | =SB | ||||
4 | Ben Stephenson Ben Stephenson 92, GBR 10.88 | 92 | GBR | 10.88 | =SB | ||||
5 | Daniel Obeng Daniel Obeng 93, GBR 10.90 | 93 | GBR | 10.90 | =SB | ||||
6 | Maxwell Brown Maxwell Brown 99, GBR 10.95 | 99 | GBR | 10.95 | =SB | ||||
7 | Jaber Al-Mamari Jaber Al-Mamari 01, QAT 11.02 | 01 | QAT | 11.02 | = | ||||
Final E Vind: -0.8 | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Camron Lyttle Camron Lyttle 99, GBR 10.87 | 99 | GBR | 10.87 | =SB | ||||
2 | Praise Olatoke Praise Olatoke 00, GBR 10.95 | 00 | GBR | 10.95 | = | ||||
3 | Omar Grant Omar Grant 94, JAM 10.96 | 94 | JAM | 10.96 | = | ||||
4 | Alec Thomas Alec Thomas 96, GBR 11.04 | 96 | GBR | 11.04 | = | ||||
5 | Jody Smith Jody Smith 00, GBR 11.06 | 00 | GBR | 11.06 | = | ||||
6 | Dean Adams Dean Adams 90, IRL 11.12 | 90 | IRL | 11.12 | =SB | ||||
Final F Vind: +1.2 | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Gerald Matthew Gerald Matthew 97, GBR 10.74 | 97 | GBR | 10.74 | =SB | ||||
2 | Daniel Afolabi Daniel Afolabi 00, GBR 10.80 | 00 | GBR | 10.80 | =SB | ||||
3 | Joe Ferguson Joe Ferguson 00, GBR 10.81 | 00 | GBR | 10.81 | =PB | ||||
4 | Caleb Downes Caleb Downes 97, GBR 10.92 | 97 | GBR | 10.92 | =SB | ||||
5 | Tope Adeyeye Tope Adeyeye 98, IRL 10.98 | 98 | IRL | 10.98 | =SB | ||||
6 | Kade Thomas Kade Thomas 96, GBR 11.04 | 96 | GBR | 11.04 | = | ||||
7 | Daniel Minto Daniel Minto 93, GBR 11.09 | 93 | GBR | 11.09 | = | ||||
M 200 m Vind: -1.5 Final A Final | Vind: -1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Charlie Dobson Charlie Dobson 99, GBR 20.78 | 99 | GBR | 20.78 | = | ||||
2 | Eliott Powell Eliott Powell 96, GBR 21.45 | 96 | GBR | 21.45 | = | ||||
3 | Rechmial Miller Rechmial Miller 98, GBR 21.50 | 98 | GBR | 21.50 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jeremy Phillips Jeremy Phillips 93, IRL 21.69 | 93 | IRL | 21.69 | = | ||||
5 | Marvin Popoola Marvin Popoola 95, GBR 21.75 | 95 | GBR | 21.75 | = | ||||
6 | Adam Clayton Adam Clayton 00, GBR 21.83 | 00 | GBR | 21.83 | =SB | ||||
Final B Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Romell Glave Romell Glave 99, GBR 21.09 | 99 | GBR | 21.09 | =SB | ||||
2 | Chad Miller Chad Miller 00, GBR 21.17 | 00 | GBR | 21.17 | =PB | ||||
3 | John Otugade John Otugade 95, GBR 21.26 | 95 | GBR | 21.26 | = | ||||
4 | Chris Stone Chris Stone 95, GBR 21.53 | 95 | GBR | 21.53 | =SB | ||||
5 | Andrew Robertson Andrew Robertson 90, GBR 21.54 | 90 | GBR | 21.54 | =SB | ||||
6 | Jordan Broome Jordan Broome 96, GBR 21.56 | 96 | GBR | 21.56 | = | ||||
7 | Kyle Ennis Kyle Ennis 91, GBR 21.82 | 91 | GBR | 21.82 | = | ||||
Final C Vind: -0.3 | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Brandon Mingeli Brandon Mingeli 00, GBR 21.39 | 00 | GBR | 21.39 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rio Mitcham Rio Mitcham 99, GBR 21.54 | 99 | GBR | 21.54 | = | ||||
3 | Gerald Matthew Gerald Matthew 97, GBR 21.69 | 97 | GBR | 21.69 | =SB | ||||
4 | Stephen Gaffney Stephen Gaffney 93, IRL 21.71 | 93 | IRL | 21.71 | =SB | ||||
5 | James Williams James Williams 91, GBR 21.72 | 91 | GBR | 21.72 | = | ||||
6 | Jahde Williams Jahde Williams 97, GBR 21.86 | 97 | GBR | 21.86 | =SB | ||||
7 | Dan Putnam Dan Putnam 91, GBR 21.91 | 91 | GBR | 21.91 | = | ||||
8 | Tope Adeyeye Tope Adeyeye 98, IRL 22.04 | 98 | IRL | 22.04 | = | ||||
Final D Vind: -1.9 | Vind: -1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Osewa Samuel Osewa 91, GBR 21.70 | 91 | GBR | 21.70 | =SB | ||||
2 | Freddie Owsley Freddie Owsley 97, GBR 21.93 | 97 | GBR | 21.93 | = | ||||
5 | Christopher O'Donnell Christopher O'Donnell 98, IRL 22.40 | 98 | IRL | 22.40 | =SB | ||||
Final E Vind: -0.1 | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Lemarl Freckleton Lemarl Freckleton 92, GBR 21.77 | 92 | GBR | 21.77 | =SB | ||||
2 | Dylan Dacosta Dylan Dacosta 01, GBR 21.91 | 01 | GBR | 21.91 | = | ||||
3 | Joel Harvey Joel Harvey 96, GBR 21.96 | 96 | GBR | 21.96 | =PB | ||||
4 | Micah Francis-Dwyer Micah Francis-Dwyer 00, GBR 22.06 | 00 | GBR | 22.06 | = | ||||
5 | Matthew Buckner Matthew Buckner 00, GBR 22.09 | 00 | GBR | 22.09 | = | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Grant Plenderleith Grant Plenderleith 91, GBR 46.60 | 91 | GBR | 46.60 | =PB | ||||
2 | Owen Smith Owen Smith 94, GBR 46.63 | 94 | GBR | 46.63 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ben Claridge Ben Claridge 97, GBR 46.83 | 97 | GBR | 46.83 | = | ||||
4 | Alex Haydock-Wilson Alex Haydock-Wilson 99, GBR 47.20 | 99 | GBR | 47.20 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lee Thompson Lee Thompson 97, GBR 47.41 | 97 | GBR | 47.41 | =SB | ||||
6 | Shawn Wright Shawn Wright 94, GBR 48.70 | 94 | GBR | 48.70 | =SB | ||||
7 | Niclas Baker Niclas Baker 94, GBR 48.75 | 94 | GBR | 48.75 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Ben Pattison Ben Pattison 01, GBR 47.11 | 01 | GBR | 47.11 | =PB | ||||
2 | Joe Brier Joe Brier 99, GBR 47.71 | 99 | GBR | 47.71 | =SB | ||||
3 | Adam Walker-Khan Adam Walker-Khan 95, GBR 47.87 | 95 | GBR | 47.87 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jack Hocking Jack Hocking 98, GBR 48.56 | 98 | GBR | 48.56 | = | ||||
5 | Anthony Young Anthony Young 84, USA 48.79 | 84 | USA | 48.79 | = | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Aidan Leeson Aidan Leeson 99, GBR 47.65 | 99 | GBR | 47.65 | =PB | ||||
2 | Charles Hilliard Charles Hilliard 99, GBR 47.87 | 99 | GBR | 47.87 | =PB | ||||
3 | Freddie Owsley Freddie Owsley 97, GBR 48.11 | 97 | GBR | 48.11 | =SB | ||||
4 | Joel Richardson Joel Richardson 93, GBR 48.34 | 93 | GBR | 48.34 | =SB | ||||
5 | Ellis Greatrex Ellis Greatrex 99, GBR 48.72 | 99 | GBR | 48.72 | =SB | ||||
6 | Rory Keen Rory Keen 00, GBR 49.01 | 00 | GBR | 49.01 | =SB | ||||
Final D | |||||||||
1 | Lynden Olowe Lynden Olowe 00, GBR 48.31 | 00 | GBR | 48.31 | =PB | ||||
Final E | |||||||||
3 | Markhim Lonsdale Markhim Lonsdale 99, GBR 49.19 | 99 | GBR | 49.19 | =SB | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Rowden Daniel Rowden 97, GBR 1:47.01 | 97 | GBR | 1:47.01 | =SB | ||||
2 | Canaan Solomon Canaan Solomon 98, GBR 1:48.31 | 98 | GBR | 1:48.31 | =PB | ||||
3 | Zak Curran Zak Curran 93, IRL 1:48.36 | 93 | IRL | 1:48.36 | =SB | ||||
4 | Alex Botterill Alex Botterill 00, GBR 1:48.66 | 00 | GBR | 1:48.66 | = | ||||
5 | Finley Bigg Finley Bigg 98, GBR 1:49.15 | 98 | GBR | 1:49.15 | =PB | ||||
6 | Matthew Harding Matthew Harding 98, GBR 1:51.07 | 98 | GBR | 1:51.07 | = | ||||
7 | Sam Brown Sam Brown 00, GBR 1:51.70 | 00 | GBR | 1:51.70 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Will Snook Will Snook 95, GBR 1:50.03 | 95 | GBR | 1:50.03 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ricky Lutakome Ricky Lutakome 99, GBR 1:50.55 | 99 | GBR | 1:50.55 | =SB | ||||
3 | Dominic Walton Dominic Walton 93, GBR 1:50.62 | 93 | GBR | 1:50.62 | =SB | ||||
4 | Ahmed Farah Ahmed Farah , GBR 1:51.20 | GBR | 1:51.20 | =PB | |||||
5 | Sebastian Anthony Sebastian Anthony 97, GBR 1:51.30 | 97 | GBR | 1:51.30 | =PB | ||||
6 | Martyn Rooney Martyn Rooney 87, GBR 1:52.52 | 87 | GBR | 1:52.52 | =SB | ||||
7 | Cameron Bell Cameron Bell 99, GBR 1:55.75 | 99 | GBR | 1:55.75 | = | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Victor Nutakor Victor Nutakor 87, GBR 1:52.69 | 87 | GBR | 1:52.69 | = | ||||
2 | Christian Byron Christian Byron 92, GBR 1:53.33 | 92 | GBR | 1:53.33 | = | ||||
3 | Luke Edwards Luke Edwards 90, GBR 1:54.14 | 90 | GBR | 1:54.14 | = | ||||
4 | Mark Smith Mark Smith 97, GBR 1:54.91 | 97 | GBR | 1:54.91 | =PB | ||||
5 | James Marchant James Marchant 97, GBR 1:55.46 | 97 | GBR | 1:55.46 | =SB | ||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jamie Williamson Jamie Williamson 97, GBR 3:44.57 | 97 | GBR | 3:44.57 | =PB | ||||
2 | John Ashcroft John Ashcroft 92, GBR 3:44.77 | 92 | GBR | 3:44.77 | =PB | ||||
3 | Archie Davis Archie Davis 98, GBR 3:44.85 | 98 | GBR | 3:44.85 | =SB | ||||
4 | Michael Wilsmore Michael Wilsmore 85, GBR 3:45.29 | 85 | GBR | 3:45.29 | =SB | ||||
5 | Spencer Thomas Spencer Thomas 97, GBR 3:45.60 | 97 | GBR | 3:45.60 | =PB | ||||
6 | William Fuller William Fuller 97, GBR 3:45.87 | 97 | GBR | 3:45.87 | =SB | ||||
7 | Dominic Nolan Dominic Nolan 94, GBR 3:46.43 | 94 | GBR | 3:46.43 | =PB | ||||
8 | Jeremy Dempsey Jeremy Dempsey 99, GBR 3:46.72 | 99 | GBR | 3:46.72 | =PB | ||||
9 | Kieran Reilly Kieran Reilly 93, GBR 3:47.48 | 93 | GBR | 3:47.48 | =SB | ||||
10 | Kyran Roberts Kyran Roberts 95, GBR 3:48.02 | 95 | GBR | 3:48.02 | =SB | ||||
11 | Matthew Wigelsworth Matthew Wigelsworth 96, GBR 3:48.34 | 96 | GBR | 3:48.34 | = | ||||
12 | Ben Potrykus Ben Potrykus 96, GBR 3:49.03 | 96 | GBR | 3:49.03 | =PB | ||||
13 | Jonathan Tobin Jonathan Tobin 96, GBR 3:49.41 | 96 | GBR | 3:49.41 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Bradley Goater Bradley Goater 94, GBR 3:48.04 | 94 | GBR | 3:48.04 | =SB | ||||
2 | Josh Trigwell Josh Trigwell 93, GBR 3:48.62 | 93 | GBR | 3:48.62 | =PB | ||||
3 | Dominic Brown Dominic Brown 94, GBR 3:49.15 | 94 | GBR | 3:49.15 | =SB | ||||
4 | Piers Copeland Piers Copeland 98, GBR 3:49.70 | 98 | GBR | 3:49.70 | =SB | ||||
5 | Yusuf Bizimana Yusuf Bizimana 00, GBR 3:50.63 | 00 | GBR | 3:50.63 | =PB | ||||
6 | James McCrae James McCrae 97, GBR 3:51.86 | 97 | GBR | 3:51.86 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jayme Rossiter Jayme Rossiter 91, IRL 3:52.10 | 91 | IRL | 3:52.10 | =SB | ||||
8 | James Vincent James Vincent 99, GBR 3:53.61 | 99 | GBR | 3:53.61 | =PB | ||||
M 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sol Sweeney Sol Sweeney 98, GBR 8:06.90 | 98 | GBR | 8:06.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kieran Wood Kieran Wood 95, GBR 8:11.00 | 95 | GBR | 8:11.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Guy Smith Guy Smith 90, GBR 8:12.10 | 90 | GBR | 8:12.10 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mahamed Mahamed Mahamed Mahamed 97, GBR 8:13.34 | 97 | GBR | 8:13.34 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alex Brecker Alex Brecker 93, GBR 8:13.56 | 93 | GBR | 8:13.56 | =SB | ||||
6 | Thomas Keen Thomas Keen 01, GBR 8:14.41 | 01 | GBR | 8:14.41 | =PB | ||||
7 | Rob Warner Rob Warner 94, GBR 8:16.54 | 94 | GBR | 8:16.54 | =PB | ||||
8 | Joe Wilkinson Joe Wilkinson 96, GBR 8:18.71 | 96 | GBR | 8:18.71 | =SB | ||||
9 | Tom Mortimer Tom Mortimer 99, GBR 8:18.78 | 99 | GBR | 8:18.78 | =PB | ||||
10 | Rory Leonard Rory Leonard 01, GBR 8:18.80 | 01 | GBR | 8:18.80 | =PB | ||||
11 | Ben Bradley Ben Bradley 95, GBR 8:21.13 | 95 | GBR | 8:21.13 | =SB | ||||
12 | Scott Beattie Scott Beattie 98, GBR 8:26.74 | 98 | GBR | 8:26.74 | =PB | ||||
13 | Luke Van Oudtshoorn Luke Van Oudtshoorn 02, GBR 8:33.16 | 02 | GBR | 8:33.16 | = | ||||
14 | James Puxty James Puxty 99, GBR 8:39.15 | 99 | GBR | 8:39.15 | = | ||||
15 | Freddie Carcas Freddie Carcas 99, GBR 8:43.06 | 99 | GBR | 8:43.06 | =SB | ||||
16 | Jordan Rowe Jordan Rowe 96, GBR 8:44.06 | 96 | GBR | 8:44.06 | =PB | ||||
17 | Hedley Hardcastle Hedley Hardcastle 98, GBR 8:46.91 | 98 | GBR | 8:46.91 | =SB | ||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Adam Kirk-Smith Adam Kirk-Smith 91, IRL 8:48.09 | 91 | IRL | 8:48.09 | =SB | ||||
2 | Phil Norman Phil Norman 89, GBR 8:49.54 | 89 | GBR | 8:49.54 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ryan Driscoll Ryan Driscoll 94, GBR 8:49.71 | 94 | GBR | 8:49.71 | =PB | ||||
4 | Daniel Jarvis Daniel Jarvis 95, GBR 8:58.42 | 95 | GBR | 8:58.42 | = | ||||
5 | Mark Pearce Mark Pearce 96, GBR 8:59.67 | 96 | GBR | 8:59.67 | =PB | ||||
6 | Daniel Eckersley Daniel Eckersley 86, GBR 9:07.53 | 86 | GBR | 9:07.53 | =PB | ||||
M 110 m häck (99.1 cm) Vind: -0.1 Final A Final | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Jason Nicholson Jason Nicholson 99, GBR 13.60 | 99 | GBR | 13.60 | =PB | ||||
2 | Joshua Zeller Joshua Zeller 00, GBR 13.88 | 00 | GBR | 13.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tre Thomas Tre Thomas 00, GBR 13.88 | 00 | GBR | 13.88 | = | ||||
4 | Ethan Akanni Ethan Akanni 99, GBR 13.91 | 99 | GBR | 13.91 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mayowa Osunsami Mayowa Osunsami 99, GBR 14.29 | 99 | GBR | 14.29 | =SB | ||||
6 | Jack Sumners Jack Sumners 00, GBR 14.51 | 00 | GBR | 14.51 | = | ||||
7 | Saoud Al Humaidi Saoud Al Humaidi 00, QAT 14.52 | 00 | QAT | 14.52 | = | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: -0.4 Final A Final | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Valdó Szűcs Valdó Szűcs 95, HUN 13.96 | 95 | HUN | 13.96 | = | ||||
2 | Cameron Fillery Cameron Fillery 98, GBR 14.20 | 98 | GBR | 14.20 | =PB | ||||
3 | Miguel Perera Miguel Perera 96, GBR 14.29 | 96 | GBR | 14.29 | =SB | ||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sebastian Rodger Sebastian Rodger 91, GBR 49.80 | 91 | GBR | 49.80 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jacob Paul Jacob Paul 95, GBR 50.20 | 95 | GBR | 50.20 | = | ||||
3 | Niall Flannery Niall Flannery 91, GBR 50.99 | 91 | GBR | 50.99 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jack Lawrie Jack Lawrie 96, GBR 51.26 | 96 | GBR | 51.26 | =SB | ||||
5 | Alastair Chalmers Alastair Chalmers 00, GBR 51.62 | 00 | GBR | 51.62 | = | ||||
6 | Paul Bennett Paul Bennett 92, GBR 52.30 | 92 | GBR | 52.30 | =SB | ||||
7 | Declan Gall Declan Gall 99, GBR 53.03 | 99 | GBR | 53.03 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | James Forman James Forman 91, GBR 51.34 | 91 | GBR | 51.34 | =SB | ||||
2 | Chris McAlister Chris McAlister 95, GBR 51.44 | 95 | GBR | 51.44 | = | ||||
3 | Seamus Derbyshire Seamus Derbyshire 00, GBR 51.72 | 00 | GBR | 51.72 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lloyd Hanley-Byron Lloyd Hanley-Byron 87, SKN 52.03 | 87 | SKN | 52.03 | =SB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Tyri Donovan Tyri Donovan 98, GBR 52.23 | 98 | GBR | 52.23 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lennox Thompson Lennox Thompson 93, GBR 52.91 | 93 | GBR | 52.91 | =SB | ||||
3 | Bassem Hemeida Bassem Hemeida 00, QAT 52.91 | 00 | QAT | 52.91 | = | ||||
4 | Daniel Rees Daniel Rees 96, GBR 53.62 | 96 | GBR | 53.62 | =SB | ||||
5 | William Ritchie-Moulin William Ritchie-Moulin 96, GBR 53.90 | 96 | GBR | 53.90 | = | ||||
6 | Joe Fuggle Joe Fuggle 99, GBR 54.35 | 99 | GBR | 54.35 | = | ||||
Final D | |||||||||
1 | Joshua Faulds Joshua Faulds 00, GBR 53.60 | 00 | GBR | 53.60 | =PB | ||||
2 | Joe Halwax Joe Halwax 97, IRL 53.94 | 97 | IRL | 53.94 | = | ||||
3 | Max Schopp Max Schopp 96, GBR 54.32 | 96 | GBR | 54.32 | = | ||||
4 | Cathal Locke Cathal Locke 99, IRL 55.38 | 99 | IRL | 55.38 | = | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Allan Smith Allan Smith 92, GBR 2.23 | 92 | GBR | 2.23 | = | ||||
2 | Chris Baker Chris Baker 91, GBR 2.20 | 91 | GBR | 2.20 | = | ||||
3 | Dominic Ogbechie Dominic Ogbechie 02, GBR 2.13 | 02 | GBR | 2.13 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tom Gale Tom Gale 98, GBR 2.08 | 98 | GBR | 2.08 | = | ||||
4 | William Grimsey William Grimsey 96, GBR 2.08 | 96 | GBR | 2.08 | = | ||||
6 | Jonathon Bailey Jonathon Bailey 95, GBR 2.08 | 95 | GBR | 2.08 | =SB | ||||
6 | Akin Coward Akin Coward 96, GBR 2.08 | 96 | GBR | 2.08 | =SB | ||||
8 | Ryan Webb Ryan Webb 97, GBR 2.08 | 97 | GBR | 2.08 | = | ||||
9 | Rory Dwyer Rory Dwyer 97, GBR 2.03 | 97 | GBR | 2.03 | =SB | ||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Luke Cutts Luke Cutts 88, GBR 5.30 | 88 | GBR | 5.30 | = | ||||
2 | Charlie Myers Charlie Myers 97, GBR 5.30 | 97 | GBR | 5.30 | = | ||||
3 | Scott Huggins Scott Huggins 89, GBR 4.95 | 89 | GBR | 4.95 | = | ||||
4 | Rhys Searles Rhys Searles 91, GBR 4.95 | 91 | GBR | 4.95 | =SB | ||||
5 | Cameron Walker-Shepherd Cameron Walker-Shepherd 92, GBR 4.80 | 92 | GBR | 4.80 | =SB | ||||
6 | Jack Phipps Jack Phipps 94, GBR 4.80 | 94 | GBR | 4.80 | =SB | ||||
7 | Emmanuel Thomas Emmanuel Thomas 99, GBR 4.65 | 99 | GBR | 4.65 | = | ||||
8 | George Heppinstall George Heppinstall 97, GBR 4.65 | 97 | GBR | 4.65 | = | ||||
9 | Michael Bowler Michael Bowler 92, IRL 4.50 | 92 | IRL | 4.50 | = | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Dan Bramble Dan Bramble 90, GBR 7.63 | 90 | GBR | 7.63 | +0.3 = | ||||
2 | Reynold Banigo Reynold Banigo 98, GBR 7.62 | 98 | GBR | 7.62 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
3 | James Lelliott James Lelliott 93, GBR 7.46 | 93 | GBR | 7.46 | +0.0 = | ||||
4 | Jack Roach Jack Roach 95, GBR 7.40 | 95 | GBR | 7.40 | +1.4 =SB | ||||
5 | Paul Ogun Paul Ogun 89, GBR 7.21 | 89 | GBR | 7.21 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
6 | Samuel Khogali Samuel Khogali 97, GBR 7.04 | 97 | GBR | 7.04 | +0.4 = | ||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Julian Reid Julian Reid 88, GBR 15.94 | 88 | GBR | 15.94 | +0.7 =SB | ||||
2 | Jonathan Ilori Jonathan Ilori 93, GBR 15.81 | 93 | GBR | 15.81 | +0.7 = | ||||
3 | Wesley Matsuka-Williams Wesley Matsuka-Williams 00, GBR 15.32 | 00 | GBR | 15.32 | +0.8 =PB | ||||
4 | Samuel Trigg Samuel Trigg 93, GBR 15.23 | 93 | GBR | 15.23 | +0.7 =SB | ||||
5 | Lawrence Davis Lawrence Davis 95, GBR 15.13 | 95 | GBR | 15.13 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
6 | Kevin Metzger Kevin Metzger 97, GBR 14.78 | 97 | GBR | 14.78 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
7 | Aidan Quinn Aidan Quinn 00, GBR 14.42 | 00 | GBR | 14.42 | +0.3 = | ||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Youcef Zatat Youcef Zatat 94, GBR 17.54 | 94 | GBR | 17.54 | =SB | ||||
2 | Gareth Winter Gareth Winter 92, GBR 16.26 | 92 | GBR | 16.26 | =SB | ||||
3 | Joey Watson Joey Watson 95, GBR 16.16 | 95 | GBR | 16.16 | =SB | ||||
M Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Greaves Daniel Greaves 82, GBR 56.54 | 82 | GBR | 56.54 | =SB | ||||
1 | Jay Morse Jay Morse 01, GBR 55.97 | 01 | GBR | 55.97 | = | ||||
M Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | James Tomlinson James Tomlinson 00, GBR 54.97 | 00 | GBR | 54.97 | = | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Brett Morse Brett Morse 89, GBR 59.61 | 89 | GBR | 59.61 | =SB | ||||
2 | Chris Scott Chris Scott 88, GBR 55.65 | 88 | GBR | 55.65 | = | ||||
3 | George Armstrong George Armstrong 97, GBR 53.33 | 97 | GBR | 53.33 | = | ||||
M Slägga (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Bayley Campbell Bayley Campbell 00, GBR 69.91 | 00 | GBR | 69.91 | = | ||||
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mark Dry Mark Dry 87, GBR 72.35 | 87 | GBR | 72.35 | = | ||||
2 | Taylor Campbell Taylor Campbell 96, GBR 72.31 | 96 | GBR | 72.31 | =SB | ||||
3 | Craig Murch Craig Murch 93, GBR 68.32 | 93 | GBR | 68.32 | =SB | ||||
4 | Osian Jones Osian Jones 93, GBR 67.11 | 93 | GBR | 67.11 | = | ||||
M Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Max Law Max Law 02, GBR 71.91 | 02 | GBR | 71.91 | =PB | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Joe Dunderdale Joe Dunderdale 92, GBR 73.93 | 92 | GBR | 73.93 | =SB | ||||
2 | Joe Harris Joe Harris 97, GBR 67.48 | 97 | GBR | 67.48 | = | ||||
3 | Greg Millar Greg Millar 92, GBR 67.40 | 92 | GBR | 67.40 | =SB | ||||
4 | Benji Pearson Benji Pearson 94, GBR 66.90 | 94 | GBR | 66.90 | =SB | ||||
5 | Nathan James Nathan James 98, GBR 64.82 | 98 | GBR | 64.82 | = | ||||
6 | Daniel Bainbridge Daniel Bainbridge 99, GBR 64.43 | 99 | GBR | 64.43 | =PB | ||||
7 | Scott Staples Scott Staples 99, GBR 63.44 | 99 | GBR | 63.44 | = | ||||
8 | Jack Magee Jack Magee 97, IRL 60.80 | 97 | IRL | 60.80 | = | ||||
M 4x100 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Storbritannien Storbritannien lag U20 39.53 | lag U20 | GBR | 39.53 | = | ||||
2 | Storbritannien Storbritannien 39.79 | GBR | 39.79 | = | |||||
M 4x400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lough S Lough S 3:06.30 | GBR | 3:06.30 | = | |||||
4 | Lough S Lough S 3:07.64 | GBR | 3:07.64 | = | |||||
5 | Storbritannien Storbritannien lag U20 3:11.96 | lag U20 | GBR | 3:11.96 | = | ||||
6 | Scotland Scotland 3:12.11 | GBR | 3:12.11 | = | |||||
Invitational M 100 m Vind: +0.5 Final A Final | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | John Otugade John Otugade 95, GBR 10.32 | 95 | GBR | 10.32 | =SB | ||||
2 | Romell Glave Romell Glave 99, GBR 10.36 | 99 | GBR | 10.36 | =SB | ||||
3 | Jona Efoloko Jona Efoloko 99, GBR 10.43 | 99 | GBR | 10.43 | =PB | ||||
4 | Edmond Amaning Edmond Amaning 93, GBR 10.46 | 93 | GBR | 10.46 | = | ||||
5 | Kyle de Escofet Kyle de Escofet 96, GBR 10.48 | 96 | GBR | 10.48 | =SB | ||||
6 | Ronnie Wells Ronnie Wells 96, GBR 10.61 | 96 | GBR | 10.61 | = | ||||
7 | Rio Mitcham Rio Mitcham 99, GBR 10.63 | 99 | GBR | 10.63 | =SB | ||||
8 | Oliver Bromby Oliver Bromby 98, GBR 10.74 | 98 | GBR | 10.74 | = | ||||
Invitational M 200 m Vind: +0.9 Final A Final | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Edmond Amaning Edmond Amaning 93, GBR 20.66 | 93 | GBR | 20.66 | = | ||||
2 | Marcus Lawler Marcus Lawler 95, IRL 20.79 | 95 | IRL | 20.79 | =SB | ||||
3 | Jona Efoloko Jona Efoloko 99, GBR 20.84 | 99 | GBR | 20.84 | =PB | ||||
4 | Deji Tobais Deji Tobais 91, GBR 21.30 | 91 | GBR | 21.30 | = | ||||
5 | Thomas Somers Thomas Somers 97, GBR 21.38 | 97 | GBR | 21.38 | =SB | ||||
6 | Kieran Daly Kieran Daly 92, GBR 21.40 | 92 | GBR | 21.40 | =SB | ||||
7 | Niclas Baker Niclas Baker 94, GBR 22.01 | 94 | GBR | 22.01 | = | ||||
Invitational M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rabah Yousif Rabah Yousif 86, GBR 45.74 | 86 | GBR | 45.74 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sadam Koumi Sadam Koumi 94, SUD 46.00 | 94 | SUD | 46.00 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sam Hazel Sam Hazel 96, GBR 47.07 | 96 | GBR | 47.07 | = | ||||
4 | Ethan Brown Ethan Brown 01, GBR 47.30 | 01 | GBR | 47.30 | = | ||||
5 | James Gladman James Gladman 93, GBR 47.60 | 93 | GBR | 47.60 | = | ||||
6 | Adrien Coulibaly Adrien Coulibaly 96, FRA 48.45 | 96 | FRA | 48.45 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: -1.2 Final A Final | Vind: -1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Daryll Neita Daryll Neita 96, GBR 11.53 | 96 | GBR | 11.53 | = | ||||
2 | Kristal Awuah Kristal Awuah 99, GBR 11.58 | 99 | GBR | 11.58 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alisha Rees Alisha Rees 99, GBR 11.72 | 99 | GBR | 11.72 | =SB | ||||
4 | Diani Walker Diani Walker 95, GBR 11.78 | 95 | GBR | 11.78 | = | ||||
5 | Finette Agyapong Finette Agyapong 97, GBR 11.88 | 97 | GBR | 11.88 | =SB | ||||
6 | Katy Wyper Katy Wyper 93, GBR 12.05 | 93 | GBR | 12.05 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: -1.2 | Vind: -1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Immanuela Aliu Immanuela Aliu 00, GBR 11.99 | 00 | GBR | 11.99 | = | ||||
2 | Vera Chinedu Vera Chinedu 00, GBR 12.06 | 00 | GBR | 12.06 | = | ||||
3 | Alicia Samuel Alicia Samuel 00, GBR 12.26 | 00 | GBR | 12.26 | = | ||||
4 | Chloe Lambert Chloe Lambert 94, GBR 12.29 | 94 | GBR | 12.29 | = | ||||
Final C Vind: -0.9 | Vind: -0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Clieo Stephenson Clieo Stephenson 95, GBR 11.98 | 95 | GBR | 11.98 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ebony Carr Ebony Carr 99, GBR 11.98 | 99 | GBR | 11.98 | = | ||||
3 | Sharnee Skervin Sharnee Skervin 00, GBR 12.13 | 00 | GBR | 12.13 | =SB | ||||
4 | Charlotte Wingfield Charlotte Wingfield 94, MLT 12.13 | 94 | MLT | 12.13 | = | ||||
Final D Vind: -0.9 | Vind: -0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Amy Hunt Amy Hunt 02, GBR 11.63 | 02 | GBR | 11.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gina Akpe-Moses Gina Akpe-Moses 99, IRL 11.64 | 99 | IRL | 11.64 | = | ||||
3 | Joan Healy Joan Healy 92, IRL 11.76 | 92 | IRL | 11.76 | =SB | ||||
4 | Torema Thompson Torema Thompson 90, GBR 11.85 | 90 | GBR | 11.85 | =SB | ||||
5 | Sarah Murray Sarah Murray 93, IRL 11.98 | 93 | IRL | 11.98 | = | ||||
6 | Risqat Fabunmi-Alade Risqat Fabunmi-Alade 94, GBR 12.01 | 94 | GBR | 12.01 | =SB | ||||
7 | Marylyn Nwawulor Marylyn Nwawulor 92, GBR 12.12 | 92 | GBR | 12.12 | = | ||||
K 200 m Vind: -0.3 Final A Final | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Beth Dobbin Beth Dobbin 94, GBR 23.14 | 94 | GBR | 23.14 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gloria Hooper Gloria Hooper 92, ITA 23.45 | 92 | ITA | 23.45 | =SB | ||||
3 | Amy Allcock Amy Allcock 93, GBR 23.81 | 93 | GBR | 23.81 | =SB | ||||
4 | Maya Bruney Maya Bruney 98, GBR 24.06 | 98 | GBR | 24.06 | =SB | ||||
5 | Amy Odunaiya Amy Odunaiya 96, GBR 24.86 | 96 | GBR | 24.86 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Ella Wansell Ella Wansell 01, GBR 24.34 | 01 | GBR | 24.34 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hannah Kelly Hannah Kelly 00, GBR 24.35 | 00 | GBR | 24.35 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ellie Turner Ellie Turner 00, GBR 24.39 | 00 | GBR | 24.39 | =SB | ||||
4 | Niamh Whelan Niamh Whelan 90, IRL 24.42 | 90 | IRL | 24.42 | =SB | ||||
5 | Diani Walker Diani Walker 95, GBR 24.76 | 95 | GBR | 24.76 | =SB | ||||
Final C Vind: -1.2 | Vind: -1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Chloe Lambert Chloe Lambert 94, GBR 24.69 | 94 | GBR | 24.69 | =SB | ||||
2 | Maisey Snaith Maisey Snaith 01, GBR 24.97 | 01 | GBR | 24.97 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Laura Maddox Laura Maddox 90, GBR 53.77 | 90 | GBR | 53.77 | =SB | ||||
2 | Hannah Williams Hannah Williams 98, GBR 53.90 | 98 | GBR | 53.90 | =SB | ||||
3 | Jessica Turner Jessica Turner 95, GBR 53.91 | 95 | GBR | 53.91 | =SB | ||||
4 | Lily Beckford Lily Beckford 97, GBR 54.29 | 97 | GBR | 54.29 | = | ||||
5 | Kelsey Stewart Kelsey Stewart 97, GBR 54.70 | 97 | GBR | 54.70 | = | ||||
6 | Emma Alderson Emma Alderson 00, GBR 55.57 | 00 | GBR | 55.57 | = | ||||
7 | Laura Turley Laura Turley 97, GBR 56.13 | 97 | GBR | 56.13 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Hannah Foster Hannah Foster 02, GBR 54.85 | 02 | GBR | 54.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Natasha Harrison Natasha Harrison 01, GBR 55.52 | 01 | GBR | 55.52 | = | ||||
3 | Matilda Rainsborough Matilda Rainsborough 96, GBR 55.92 | 96 | GBR | 55.92 | = | ||||
4 | Nessa Cooper Millet Nessa Cooper Millet 94, IRL 55.97 | 94 | IRL | 55.97 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ella Barrett Ella Barrett 98, GBR 56.22 | 98 | GBR | 56.22 | = | ||||
6 | Esther Adikpe Esther Adikpe 00, GBR 56.41 | 00 | GBR | 56.41 | =PB | ||||
7 | Melissa Owusu-Ansah Melissa Owusu-Ansah 94, GBR 56.88 | 94 | GBR | 56.88 | = | ||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mari Smith Mari Smith 96, GBR 2:03.23 | 96 | GBR | 2:03.23 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mhairi Hendry Mhairi Hendry 96, GBR 2:03.61 | 96 | GBR | 2:03.61 | =SB | ||||
3 | Leah Barrow Leah Barrow 93, GBR 2:03.68 | 93 | GBR | 2:03.68 | =SB | ||||
4 | Isabelle Boffey Isabelle Boffey 00, GBR 2:04.00 | 00 | GBR | 2:04.00 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emily Williams Emily Williams 02, GBR 2:06.22 | 02 | GBR | 2:06.22 | =PB | ||||
6 | Khahisa Mhlanga Khahisa Mhlanga 99, GBR 2:07.02 | 99 | GBR | 2:07.02 | =SB | ||||
7 | Rachel McClay Rachel McClay 92, GBR 2:07.70 | 92 | GBR | 2:07.70 | =SB | ||||
8 | Gabrielle Coveney Gabrielle Coveney 91, IRL 2:08.13 | 91 | IRL | 2:08.13 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Chloe Bradley Chloe Bradley 93, GBR 2:10.45 | 93 | GBR | 2:10.45 | =SB | ||||
2 | Cara Anderson Cara Anderson 99, GBR 2:10.76 | 99 | GBR | 2:10.76 | = | ||||
3 | Holly Archer Holly Archer 93, GBR 2:10.87 | 93 | GBR | 2:10.87 | =SB | ||||
4 | Samantha Coleby Samantha Coleby 90, GBR 2:12.01 | 90 | GBR | 2:12.01 | =SB | ||||
9 | Anna Burt Anna Burt 00, GBR 2:12.06 | 00 | GBR | 2:12.06 | = | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
5 | Katrina Simpson Katrina Simpson 00, GBR 2:12.26 | 00 | GBR | 2:12.26 | =SB | ||||
6 | Danielle Webb Danielle Webb 98, GBR 2:13.20 | 98 | GBR | 2:13.20 | =SB | ||||
7 | Lizzie Harris Lizzie Harris 95, GBR 2:13.41 | 95 | GBR | 2:13.41 | =SB | ||||
8 | Isobel Ives Isobel Ives 98, GBR 2:14.52 | 98 | GBR | 2:14.52 | =SB | ||||
10 | Susan McManus Susan McManus 90, IRL 2:23.87 | 90 | IRL | 2:23.87 | =SB | ||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jemma Reekie Jemma Reekie 98, GBR 4:11.96 | 98 | GBR | 4:11.96 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ciara Everard Ciara Everard 90, IRL 4:14.79 | 90 | IRL | 4:14.79 | =PB | ||||
3 | Aimee Pratt Aimee Pratt 97, GBR 4:16.69 | 97 | GBR | 4:16.69 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ffion Price Ffion Price 94, GBR 4:18.16 | 94 | GBR | 4:18.16 | = | ||||
5 | Francesca Brint Francesca Brint 00, GBR 4:18.83 | 00 | GBR | 4:18.83 | =PB | ||||
6 | Megan Davies Megan Davies 96, GBR 4:22.18 | 96 | GBR | 4:22.18 | =SB | ||||
7 | Beth Kidger Beth Kidger 94, GBR 4:23.27 | 94 | GBR | 4:23.27 | =PB | ||||
8 | Lydia Hallam Lydia Hallam 97, GBR 4:24.48 | 97 | GBR | 4:24.48 | =PB | ||||
9 | Lilly Coward Lilly Coward 96, GBR 4:24.65 | 96 | GBR | 4:24.65 | =SB | ||||
10 | Gemma Kersey Gemma Kersey 92, GBR 4:27.14 | 92 | GBR | 4:27.14 | =SB | ||||
11 | Lori Handbury Lori Handbury 93, GBR 4:27.50 | 93 | GBR | 4:27.50 | =PB | ||||
12 | Georgie Hartigan Georgie Hartigan 96, IRL 4:28.78 | 96 | IRL | 4:28.78 | = | ||||
K 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jessica Judd Jessica Judd 95, GBR 9:05.16 | 95 | GBR | 9:05.16 | =SB | ||||
2 | Amelia Quirk Amelia Quirk 99, GBR 9:11.20 | 99 | GBR | 9:11.20 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emily Hosker Thornhill Emily Hosker Thornhill 92, GBR 9:15.37 | 92 | GBR | 9:15.37 | =PB | ||||
4 | Becky Rigby Becky Rigby 91, GBR 9:25.17 | 91 | GBR | 9:25.17 | =PB | ||||
5 | Julia Paternain Julia Paternain 99, GBR 9:33.05 | 99 | GBR | 9:33.05 | =SB | ||||
6 | Chloe Sharp Chloe Sharp 99, GBR 9:36.39 | 99 | GBR | 9:36.39 | =PB | ||||
7 | Kiara Frizelle Kiara Frizelle 01, GBR 9:39.14 | 01 | GBR | 9:39.14 | = | ||||
8 | Grace Brock Grace Brock 01, GBR 9:39.35 | 01 | GBR | 9:39.35 | =PB | ||||
9 | Abbie Donnelly Abbie Donnelly 96, GBR 9:40.71 | 96 | GBR | 9:40.71 | =PB | ||||
10 | Stephanie Pennycook Stephanie Pennycook 95, GBR 9:43.02 | 95 | GBR | 9:43.02 | =SB | ||||
11 | Bryony Gunn Bryony Gunn 98, GBR 9:46.81 | 98 | GBR | 9:46.81 | =SB | ||||
12 | Suzannah Monk Suzannah Monk 95, GBR 9:48.42 | 95 | GBR | 9:48.42 | =PB | ||||
13 | Ella McNiven Ella McNiven 01, GBR 10:06.46 | 01 | GBR | 10:06.46 | = | ||||
14 | Justine Anthony Justine Anthony 93, GBR 10:10.44 | 93 | GBR | 10:10.44 | =SB | ||||
15 | Abigail Taylor Abigail Taylor 00, IRL 10:17.94 | 00 | IRL | 10:17.94 | = | ||||
K 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Holly Page Holly Page 00, GBR 10:13.98 | 00 | GBR | 10:13.98 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nicole Roberts Nicole Roberts 92, GBR 10:15.99 | 92 | GBR | 10:15.99 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emily Moyes Emily Moyes 98, GBR 10:16.46 | 98 | GBR | 10:16.46 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emily Smith Emily Smith 95, GBR 10:16.97 | 95 | GBR | 10:16.97 | =PB | ||||
5 | Dani Chattenton Dani Chattenton 96, GBR 10:47.47 | 96 | GBR | 10:47.47 | =PB | ||||
K 100 m häck Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Alicia Barrett Alicia Barrett 98, GBR 13.39 | 98 | GBR | 13.39 | = | ||||
2 | Yasmin Miller Yasmin Miller 95, GBR 13.45 | 95 | GBR | 13.45 | = | ||||
3 | Megan Marrs Megan Marrs 97, GBR 13.50 | 97 | GBR | 13.50 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mollie Courtney Mollie Courtney 97, GBR 13.67 | 97 | GBR | 13.67 | =SB | ||||
5 | Heather Paton Heather Paton 96, GBR 13.84 | 96 | GBR | 13.84 | = | ||||
6 | Marylyn Nwawulor Marylyn Nwawulor 92, GBR 13.90 | 92 | GBR | 13.90 | =SB | ||||
7 | Isabella Hilditch Isabella Hilditch 99, GBR 13.98 | 99 | GBR | 13.98 | = | ||||
8 | Meghan Beesley Meghan Beesley 89, GBR 14.16 | 89 | GBR | 14.16 | =SB | ||||
Final B Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Jessica Hunter Jessica Hunter 96, GBR 13.59 | 96 | GBR | 13.59 | =SB | ||||
2 | Emma Nwofor Emma Nwofor 96, GBR 13.67 | 96 | GBR | 13.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lily Ann O'Hora Lily Ann O'Hora 94, IRL 14.02 | 94 | IRL | 14.02 | = | ||||
4 | Anastasia Davies Anastasia Davies 99, GBR 14.06 | 99 | GBR | 14.06 | =SB | ||||
5 | Gabriella Ade-Onojobi Gabriella Ade-Onojobi 93, GBR 14.13 | 93 | GBR | 14.13 | = | ||||
6 | Karla Drew Karla Drew 89, GBR 14.40 | 89 | GBR | 14.40 | = | ||||
Final C Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Lucy Turner Lucy Turner 97, GBR 14.12 | 97 | GBR | 14.12 | =SB | ||||
2 | Emily Russell Emily Russell 00, GBR 14.19 | 00 | GBR | 14.19 | =SB | ||||
3 | Niamh Emerson Niamh Emerson 99, GBR 14.27 | 99 | GBR | 14.27 | = | ||||
Final D Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Walker Olivia Walker 95, GBR 14.39 | 95 | GBR | 14.39 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sophie Hay Sophie Hay 96, GBR 14.48 | 96 | GBR | 14.48 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kirsten McAslan Kirsten McAslan 93, GBR 59.01 | 93 | GBR | 59.01 | =SB | ||||
2 | Georgina Rogers Georgina Rogers 96, GBR 59.06 | 96 | GBR | 59.06 | = | ||||
3 | Lina Nielsen Lina Nielsen 96, GBR 59.59 | 96 | GBR | 59.59 | =SB | ||||
4 | Lauren Thompson Lauren Thompson 92, GBR 59.64 | 92 | GBR | 59.64 | =SB | ||||
5 | Lizzie Clifford Lizzie Clifford 95, GBR 1:00.17 | 95 | GBR | 1:00.17 | = | ||||
6 | Lauren Williams Lauren Williams 99, GBR 1:00.38 | 99 | GBR | 1:00.38 | = | ||||
7 | Mhairi Patience Mhairi Patience 95, GBR 1:00.39 | 95 | GBR | 1:00.39 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Hayley McLean Hayley McLean 94, GBR 58.94 | 94 | GBR | 58.94 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jess Tappin Jess Tappin 90, GBR 59.43 | 90 | GBR | 59.43 | =SB | ||||
3 | Orla Brothers Orla Brothers 99, GBR 59.58 | 99 | GBR | 59.58 | =SB | ||||
4 | Anna Nelson Anna Nelson 95, GBR 59.64 | 95 | GBR | 59.64 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nisha Desai Nisha Desai 84, GBR 1:00.31 | 84 | GBR | 1:00.31 | =SB | ||||
6 | Jasmine Jolly Jasmine Jolly 01, GBR 1:01.51 | 01 | GBR | 1:01.51 | = | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Samantha Brown Samantha Brown 94, GBR 1:01.00 | 94 | GBR | 1:01.00 | =SB | ||||
2 | Hermione Plumptre Hermione Plumptre 91, GBR 1:01.50 | 91 | GBR | 1:01.50 | =PB | ||||
3 | Stephanie Driscoll Stephanie Driscoll 01, GBR 1:01.82 | 01 | GBR | 1:01.82 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alexandra Hill Alexandra Hill 93, GBR 1:02.12 | 93 | GBR | 1:02.12 | =SB | ||||
5 | Lana Culliford Lana Culliford 00, GBR 1:03.31 | 00 | GBR | 1:03.31 | =PB | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emily Borthwick Emily Borthwick 97, GBR 1.79 | 97 | GBR | 1.79 | =SB | ||||
2 | Abby Ward Abby Ward 99, GBR 1.76 | 99 | GBR | 1.76 | = | ||||
3 | Katie Garland Katie Garland 97, GBR 1.73 | 97 | GBR | 1.73 | =SB | ||||
3 | Nakita Gray Nakita Gray 94, USA 1.73 | 94 | USA | 1.73 | = | ||||
5 | Ashleigh West Ashleigh West 01, GBR 1.70 | 01 | GBR | 1.70 | =SB | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Molly Caudery Molly Caudery 00, GBR 4.35 | 00 | GBR | 4.35 | = | ||||
2 | Jade Ive Jade Ive 92, GBR 4.00 | 92 | GBR | 4.00 | =SB | ||||
3 | Emma Kiviniemi Andersson 3.90 | 91 | SWE | 3.90 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jade Spencer-Smith Jade Spencer-Smith 01, GBR 3.90 | 01 | GBR | 3.90 | =PB | ||||
5 | Felicia Miloro Felicia Miloro 01, GBR 3.80 | 01 | GBR | 3.80 | = | ||||
6 | Elizabeth Edden Elizabeth Edden 94, GBR 3.80 | 94 | GBR | 3.80 | =SB | ||||
6 | Tilly Hooper Tilly Hooper 98, GBR 3.80 | 98 | GBR | 3.80 | =PB | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rebecca Chapman Rebecca Chapman 92, GBR 6.18 | 92 | GBR | 6.18 | +0.5 = | ||||
2 | Josie Oliarnyk Josie Oliarnyk 00, GBR 6.09 | 00 | GBR | 6.09 | +0.0 = | ||||
3 | Eleanor Broome Eleanor Broome 99, GBR 6.09 | 99 | GBR | 6.09 | +0.1 = | ||||
4 | Lucy Hadaway Lucy Hadaway 00, GBR 6.06 | 00 | GBR | 6.06 | +0.5 = | ||||
5 | Holly Mills Holly Mills 00, GBR 5.95 | 00 | GBR | 5.95 | +0.8 =SB | ||||
6 | Eavion Richardson Eavion Richardson 98, GBR 5.90 | 98 | GBR | 5.90 | +0.0 = | ||||
7 | Kitty Eleyae Kitty Eleyae 91, GBR 5.73 | 91 | GBR | 5.73 | +0.7 =SB | ||||
8 | Joanne Ware Joanne Ware 97, GBR 5.69 | 97 | GBR | 5.69 | +0.0 = | ||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Saragh Buggy Saragh Buggy 94, IRL 12.79 | 94 | IRL | 12.79 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
2 | Alexandra Russell Alexandra Russell 90, GBR 12.59 | 90 | GBR | 12.59 | +0.0 = | ||||
3 | Zara Asante Zara Asante 82, GBR 12.45 | 82 | GBR | 12.45 | –0.4 =SB | ||||
4 | Jazz Sears Jazz Sears 01, GBR 12.40 | 01 | GBR | 12.40 | –1.4 = | ||||
K Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hannah Molyneaux Hannah Molyneaux 01, GBR 16.05 | 01 | GBR | 16.05 | =PB | ||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Michaela Walsh Michaela Walsh 98, IRL 15.94 | 98 | IRL | 15.94 | =SB | ||||
2 | Eden Francis Eden Francis 88, GBR 15.70 | 88 | GBR | 15.70 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sarah Omoregie Sarah Omoregie 00, GBR 14.49 | 00 | GBR | 14.49 | = | ||||
4 | Christina Nick Christina Nick 92, GER 13.43 | 92 | GER | 13.43 | = | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kirsty Law Kirsty Law 86, GBR 54.14 | 86 | GBR | 54.14 | =SB | ||||
2 | Phoebe Dowson Phoebe Dowson 94, GBR 52.39 | 94 | GBR | 52.39 | = | ||||
3 | Shadine Duquemin Shadine Duquemin 94, GBR 51.99 | 94 | GBR | 51.99 | = | ||||
4 | Kathryn Woodcock Kathryn Woodcock 97, GBR 47.93 | 97 | GBR | 47.93 | =SB | ||||
5 | Christina Nick Christina Nick 92, GER 46.60 | 92 | GER | 46.60 | = | ||||
6 | Sophie Mace Sophie Mace 98, GBR 43.22 | 98 | GBR | 43.22 | = | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Pippa Wingate Pippa Wingate 93, GBR 61.88 | 93 | GBR | 61.88 | = | ||||
2 | Christina Jones Christina Jones 90, GBR 59.06 | 90 | GBR | 59.06 | = | ||||
3 | Jordana Badley-Costello Jordana Badley-Costello 93, CAN 57.14 | 93 | CAN | 57.14 | = | ||||
4 | Katie Head Katie Head 99, GBR 57.02 | 99 | GBR | 57.02 | = | ||||
5 | Amber Simpson Amber Simpson 99, GBR 56.95 | 99 | GBR | 56.95 | =SB | ||||
6 | Natalie Robbins Natalie Robbins 98, GBR 54.83 | 98 | GBR | 54.83 | = | ||||
7 | Katie Lambert Katie Lambert 98, GBR 54.82 | 98 | GBR | 54.82 | = | ||||
K Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Bethany Moule Bethany Moule 01, GBR 51.58 | 01 | GBR | 51.58 | = | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Hamplett Emma Hamplett 98, GBR 50.30 | 98 | GBR | 50.30 | = | ||||
2 | Hannah Johnson Hannah Johnson 94, GBR 49.23 | 94 | GBR | 49.23 | =SB | ||||
3 | Eloise Meakins Eloise Meakins 93, GBR 46.61 | 93 | GBR | 46.61 | = | ||||
4 | Bethan Rees Bethan Rees 99, GBR 45.87 | 99 | GBR | 45.87 | = | ||||
5 | Sophie Percival Sophie Percival 97, GBR 42.65 | 97 | GBR | 42.65 | = | ||||
K 4x100 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Storbritannien Storbritannien 43.84 | GBR | 43.84 | = | |||||
2 | Irland Irland 44.81 | IRL | 44.81 | = | |||||
K 4x400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Loughborough Loughborough 3:33.02 | GBR | 3:33.02 | = | |||||
Invitational K 100 m Vind: +1.2 Final A Final | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Annie Tagoe Annie Tagoe 93, GBR 11.53 | 93 | GBR | 11.53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Cassie-Ann Pemberton Cassie-Ann Pemberton 01, GBR 12.17 | 01 | GBR | 12.17 | =SB | ||||
3 | Darcey Kuypers Darcey Kuypers 98, GBR 12.29 | 98 | GBR | 12.29 | =SB | ||||
Invitational K 200 m Vind: -0.4 Final A Final | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Emily Diamond Emily Diamond 91, GBR 23.49 | 91 | GBR | 23.49 | =SB | ||||
2 | Georgina Adam Georgina Adam 00, GBR 23.62 | 00 | GBR | 23.62 | =PB | ||||
3 | Meghan Beesley Meghan Beesley 89, GBR 24.15 | 89 | GBR | 24.15 | =SB | ||||
4 | Laviai Nielsen Laviai Nielsen 96, GBR 24.17 | 96 | GBR | 24.17 | =SB | ||||
5 | Mair Edwards Mair Edwards 99, GBR 24.26 | 99 | GBR | 24.26 | =SB | ||||
6 | Risqat Fabunmi-Alade Risqat Fabunmi-Alade 94, GBR 24.35 | 94 | GBR | 24.35 | =SB | ||||
7 | Charlotte Wingfield Charlotte Wingfield 94, MLT 24.46 | 94 | MLT | 24.46 | = | ||||
8 | Ella Barrett Ella Barrett 98, GBR 24.87 | 98 | GBR | 24.87 | =SB | ||||
Invitational K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Cliodhna Manning Cliodhna Manning 95, IRL 54.00 | 95 | IRL | 54.00 | =SB | ||||
2 | Catherine McManus Catherine McManus 92, IRL 55.28 | 92 | IRL | 55.28 | =SB | ||||
3 | Holly Turner Holly Turner 95, GBR 55.32 | 95 | GBR | 55.32 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jill Cherry Jill Cherry 98, GBR 55.44 | 98 | GBR | 55.44 | =SB | ||||
5 | Sabrina Bakare Sabrina Bakare 96, GBR 55.69 | 96 | GBR | 55.69 | = | ||||
6 | Amy Hillyard Amy Hillyard 95, GBR 55.93 | 95 | GBR | 55.93 | = |