0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Kula Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gabriel Heen Gabriel Heen 95, Hässelby 16.66 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 16.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Pettersson Simon Pettersson 94, Hässelby 61.13 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 61.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Pettersson Simon Pettersson 94, Hässelby 61.13 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 61.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hugo Sörby Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF 55.46 | 01 | Upsala IF | 55.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Philip Anbakk Philip Anbakk 99, Upsala IF 37.42 | 99 | Upsala IF | 37.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Spjut Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jiannis Smalios Jiannis Smalios 87, Thorengruppen 79.89 | 87 | Thoréngruppen TFC | 79.89 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jiannis Smalios Jiannis Smalios 87, Thorengruppen 79.89 | 87 | Thoréngruppen TFC | 79.89 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Theodor Thor Theodor Thor 93, Thorengruppen 70.84 | 93 | Thoréngruppen TFC | 70.84 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Theodor Thor Theodor Thor 93, Thorengruppen 70.84 | 93 | Thoréngruppen TFC | 70.84 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kamil Kaminski Kamil Kaminski 96, Hässelby 67.01 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 67.01 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Markus Hayden Markus Hayden 86, Hässelby 62.11 | 86 | Hässelby SK | 62.11 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jakob Samuelsson Jakob Samuelsson 98, Hässelby 61.87 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 61.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Esa Hiltunen Esa Hiltunen 96, Ullevi 60.84 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 60.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Joakim Olsson Joakim Olsson 93, Hässelby 50.01 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 50.01 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Patrik Lindstedt Patrik Lindstedt 99, Hässelby 17.96 | 99 | Hässelby SK | 17.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sebastian Löschner Sebastian Löschner 00, Huddinge 48.15 | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 48.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Viktor Karlsson Viktor Karlsson 00, Wedevåg 26.88 | 00 | Wedevågs IF | 26.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ragnar Carlsson Ragnar Carlsson 00, Falun 69.95 | 00 | Falu IK | 69.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ragnar Carlsson Ragnar Carlsson 00, Falun 69.95 | 00 | Falu IK | 69.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ivar Moisander Ivar Moisander 00, Spårvägen 59.66 | 00 | Spårvägens FK | 59.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Viktor Karlsson Viktor Karlsson 00, Wedevåg 29.24 | 00 | Wedevågs IF | 29.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Spjut Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl Widenholm Carl Widenholm 00, Hellas 62.08 | 00 | Hellas FK | 62.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Arvid Mägi Theorin Arvid Mägi Theorin 01, Kville 17.35 | 01 | IF Kville | 17.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Erik Lindkvist Erik Lindkvist 02, Wedevåg 10.09 | 02 | Wedevågs IF | 10.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Arvid Mägi Theorin Arvid Mägi Theorin 01, Kville 49.94 | 01 | IF Kville | 49.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johannes Lilius Johannes Lilius 01, Huddinge 49.77 | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 49.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Victor Wisén Victor Wisén 01, Upsala IF 48.85 | 01 | Upsala IF | 48.85 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Karl-William Einarson Karl-William Einarson 02, Wedevåg 28.53 | 02 | Wedevågs IF | 28.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Lanndalen William Lanndalen 01, Kville 63.32 | 01 | IF Kville | 63.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andreas Henriksson Andreas Henriksson 02, Lund 62.03 | 02 | IFK Lund | 62.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karl Ludvik Karl Ludvik 02, Tureberg 57.13 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 57.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Karl-William Einarson Karl-William Einarson 02, Wedevåg 39.04 | 02 | Wedevågs IF | 39.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karl Ludvik Karl Ludvik 02, Tureberg 58.63 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 58.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Leo Bystedt Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås FK 13.13 | 03 | Västerås FK | 13.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felicia Lejros Felicia Lejros 01, Djurmo Sifferbo 12.18 | 01 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 12.18 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amanda Fridberg Amanda Fridberg 02, IF Göta 12.05 | 02 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.05 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Victoria Engström Kindmark Victoria Engström Kindmark 97, Upsala IF 12.82 | 97 | Upsala IF | 12.82 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Malin Skogström Malin Skogström 95, Hässelby 11.72 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 11.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Heidi Schmidt Heidi Schmidt 93, Spårvägen 47.31 | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 47.31 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lydia Sundin Lydia Sundin 94, Hässelby 45.94 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 45.94 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ellen Pettersson Ellen Pettersson 97, Upsala IF 44.76 | 97 | Upsala IF | 44.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nina Björkman Nina Björkman 98, Västerås FK 40.96 | 98 | Västerås FK | 40.96 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fanny Öhrn Selahn Fanny Öhrn Selahn 95, Tureberg 40.73 | 95 | Turebergs FK | 40.73 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Grete Ahlberg Grete Ahlberg 98, Hammarby 62.35 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 62.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Grete Ahlberg Grete Ahlberg 98, Hammarby 62.35 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 62.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hanna Mårtensson Hanna Mårtensson 96, Tureberg 55.44 | 96 | Turebergs FK | 55.44 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hanna Mårtensson Hanna Mårtensson 96, Tureberg 55.44 | 96 | Turebergs FK | 55.44 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Michaela Norrbelius Michaela Norrbelius 97, Gefle 55.28 | 97 | Gefle IF | 55.28 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Michaela Norrbelius Michaela Norrbelius 97, Gefle 55.28 | 97 | Gefle IF | 55.28 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rebecka Hallerth Rebecka Hallerth 96, Hellas 54.65 | 96 | Hellas FK | 54.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rebecka Hallerth Rebecka Hallerth 96, Hellas 54.65 | 96 | Hellas FK | 54.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Spjut Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Louise Liljeblad Louise Liljeblad 97, Mölndal 39.13 | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 39.13 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Malin Skogström Malin Skogström 95, Hässelby 39.07 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 39.07 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Stenbäck Ida Stenbäck 99, Bore 42.71 | 99 | SK Bore | 42.71 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Stenbäck Ida Stenbäck 99, Bore 48.98 | 99 | SK Bore | 48.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Louise Olsson Louise Olsson 00, Huddinge 35.53 | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 35.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Spjut Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stina Jacobson Stina Jacobson 00, Istrum 39.01 | 00 | Istrums SK | 39.01 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Daniella Ekström Daniella Ekström 99, Upsala IF 37.34 | 99 | Upsala IF | 37.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alba Lindfors Alba Lindfors 00, Mälarhöjden 30.05 | 00 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 30.05 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hillevi Carlsson Hillevi Carlsson 02, Falun 13.39 | 02 | Falu IK | 13.39 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hillevi Carlsson Hillevi Carlsson 02, Falun 42.27 | 02 | Falu IK | 42.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Felicia Lejros Felicia Lejros 01, Djurmo Sifferbo 28.54 | 01 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 28.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hillevi Carlsson Hillevi Carlsson 02, Falun 59.85 | 02 | Falu IK | 59.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hillevi Carlsson Hillevi Carlsson 02, Falun 59.85 | 02 | Falu IK | 59.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Götberg Anna Götberg 01, Västerås FK 58.72 | 01 | Västerås FK | 58.72 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Götberg Anna Götberg 01, Västerås FK 58.72 | 01 | Västerås FK | 58.72 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amanda Fridberg Amanda Fridberg 02, IF Göta 54.58 | 02 | IF Göta Karlstad | 54.58 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amanda Fridberg Amanda Fridberg 02, IF Göta 54.58 | 02 | IF Göta Karlstad | 54.58 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jennifer Andersson Jennifer Andersson 01, Västerås FK 54.12 | 01 | Västerås FK | 54.12 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jennifer Andersson Jennifer Andersson 01, Västerås FK 54.12 | 01 | Västerås FK | 54.12 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnea Westerberg Linnea Westerberg 01, Bålsta 39.04 | 01 | F Bålsta IK | 39.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felicia Lejros Felicia Lejros 01, Djurmo Sifferbo 38.91 | 01 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 38.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amanda Fridberg Amanda Fridberg 02, IF Göta 29.33 | 02 | IF Göta Karlstad | 29.33 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alva Nilsson Alva Nilsson 04, Thorengruppen 10.61 | 04 | Thorengruppen TFC | 10.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jennifer Axelsson Jennifer Axelsson 03, Wedevåg 39.72 | 03 | Wedevågs IF | 39.72 | =PB |