27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 42 (22+20)   Starter: 48 (26+22)


select distinct results18.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results18.Ind AS Indiiy, results18.ID AS ID, results18.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results18.eventname AS en2, results18.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results18.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results18.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results18.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results18.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results18.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results18.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results18.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results18.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results18.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results18.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results18.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results18 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results18.ID AND CASE WHEN results18.Sex=1 and (results18.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results18.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results18.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results18.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results18.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results18.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results18.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results18.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results18.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results18.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results18.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results18.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results18.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results18.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results18.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results18.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results18.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results18.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results18.CID= 12907328 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results18.AGO END, results18.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 80 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
4Noah Bucht WesslénHammarby IF
9.92
PB
  
M 100 m     

Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.8
1Edel Amores
Edel Amores 98, CUB
10.88
98CUB
10.88
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
3Ibrahim Ibakar
11.99
Hammarby IF
11.99
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
2Kidus Yohannes GetahunHammarby IF
11.24
SB
  
2Kidus Yohannes GetahunHammarby IF
11.24
=SB
  
M 200 m     
Final B
Vind: -2.0
Vind: -2.0
1David Adrian
23.77
Huddinge AIS
23.77
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Kevin Duvert
1.72
Turebergs FK
1.72
SB
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
3Adam Haroon
11.63
Danderyds SK
11.63
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Leon Johansson
11.79
Hammarby IF
11.79
SB
  
2Jonatan HåkanssonHammarby IF
11.93
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
11.83
Spårvägens FK
11.83
PB
  
P17 200 m     
Final B
Vind: -1.4
Vind: -1.4
1Simon Martinsson
Simon Martinsson 01, Österhaninge
23.60
Österhaninge IF
23.60
SB
  
P17 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

1David Cannmo
David Cannmo 01, Trollhättan FIK
7:03.07
Trollhättan FIK
7:03.07
PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Gabriel Axelsson
1.72
Upsala IF
1.72
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
3Niklas Wall
9.47
Tyresö FK
9.47
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
5Dante Egnér
10.10
Hässelby SK
10.10
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
3Markus Moberg
10.06
Hammarby IF
10.06
PB
  
P15 200 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Viktor Wall
23.26
Tyresö FK
23.26
PB
  
2Niklas Wall
23.55
Tyresö FK
23.55
PB
  
3Arvid Wändesjö
23.69
Tyresö FK
23.69
PB
  
4Noah Bucht WesslénHammarby IF
24.25
PB
  
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

2Viktor Skoglund
5:07.07
Danderyds SK
5:07.07
PB
  
4Markus Pihl
5:27.25
Täby IS
5:27.25
SB
  
6Adrian JergmarBoo IF
5:55.76
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Niklas Wall
1.72
Tyresö FK
1.72
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
14.53
Hässelby SK
14.53
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Draina Kintu
12.86
Hellas FK
12.86
PB
  
2Levina Ahlgren
13.46
Upsala IF
13.46
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ingrid Jonsson
2:19.37
Hässelby SK
2:19.37
PB
  
2Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
2:19.86
Vallentuna FK
2:19.86
PB
  
2Frida Sjöberg
2:21.09
LK Roslagen
2:21.09
SB
  
3Frida Hafström
2:20.41
Hässelby SK
2:20.41
PB
  
5Josefina Bivstedt
2:23.87
Hässelby SK
2:23.87
PB
  
5Ebba Edqvist
Ebba Edqvist 98, Vallentuna
2:27.80
Vallentuna FK
2:27.80
SB
  
K 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

2Lisa Havell
Lisa Havell 88, Spårvägen
5:17.53
Spårvägens FK
5:17.53
PB
  
4Julia Arnhult
5:27.61
IFK Lidingö
5:27.61
SB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Izabella RipswedenHuddinge AIS
5.39
0.0 SB
  
2Linnea Sjögren
4.93
IF Triangeln
4.93
+1.1 PB
  
2Mathilda Jerpdal
4.85
Vallentuna FK
4.85
0.0 PB
  
4Lizette Carlsson
4.81
Vallentuna FK
4.81
+1.2 PB
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
4Fredrika PetterssonHammarby IF
13.46
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Elwira Ripsweden
13.02
Huddinge AIS
13.02
PB
  
F17 200 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Elwira Ripsweden
27.42
Huddinge AIS
27.42
PB
  
F15 80 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
2Alannah HellstadiusHammarby IF
10.84
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Moa Nyström
10.86
Turebergs FK
10.86
PB
  
2Tove Tjeder
10.97
Täby IS
10.97
SB
  
F15 200 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Alannah HellstadiusHammarby IF
27.21
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
1Beata Edelholm
27.13
Hammarby IF
27.13
PB