0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 150 m Vind: -0.1 Final A Final | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Steven Müller Steven Müller 90, GER 15.46 | 90 | GER | 15.46 | =PB | ||||
2 | Aymen Mohamed Ahmed Al Saeed Aymen Mohamed Ahmed Al Saeed 88, EGY 15.78 | 88 | EGY | 15.78 | =PB | ||||
3 | Moritz Riekert Moritz Riekert 92, GER 15.95 | 92 | GER | 15.95 | =SB | ||||
4 | Florian Gedemer Florian Gedemer 92, GER 16.06 | 92 | GER | 16.06 | =SB | ||||
5 | Lars Hieronymi Lars Hieronymi 95, GER 16.08 | 95 | GER | 16.08 | =PB | ||||
Final B Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Michal Desenský Michal Desenský 93, CZE 16.02 | 93 | CZE | 16.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lamin Camara Lamin Camara 92, GAM 16.25 | 92 | GAM | 16.25 | =PB | ||||
3 | Michal Tlustý Michal Tlustý 94, CZE 16.26 | 94 | CZE | 16.26 | =SB | ||||
Final C Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Jáchym Procházka Jáchym Procházka 97, CZE 16.06 | 97 | CZE | 16.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | Wendelin Wäcker Wendelin Wäcker 95, GER 16.15 | 95 | GER | 16.15 | =PB | ||||
Final D Vind: +1.2 | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | David Simonis David Simonis 93, GER 15.94 | 93 | GER | 15.94 | =PB | ||||
2 | Michael Adolf Michael Adolf 96, GER 16.21 | 96 | GER | 16.21 | =PB | ||||
M 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Steven Müller Steven Müller 90, GER 33.91 | 90 | GER | 33.91 | =SB | ||||
2 | Michal Desenský Michal Desenský 93, CZE 34.09 | 93 | CZE | 34.09 | =SB | ||||
3 | Lars Hieronymi Lars Hieronymi 95, GER 34.29 | 95 | GER | 34.29 | =PB | ||||
4 | Luke Campbell Luke Campbell 94, GER 34.45 | 94 | GER | 34.45 | =PB | ||||
5 | Aymen Mohamed Ahmed Al Saeed Aymen Mohamed Ahmed Al Saeed 88, EGY 34.56 | 88 | EGY | 34.56 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Jáchym Procházka Jáchym Procházka 97, CZE 33.95 | 97 | CZE | 33.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Michal Tlustý Michal Tlustý 94, CZE 34.48 | 94 | CZE | 34.48 | =SB | ||||
3 | Constantin Preis Constantin Preis 98, GER 34.63 | 98 | GER | 34.63 | =PB | ||||
4 | Claudio Wäspi Claudio Wäspi 88, SUI 34.95 | 88 | SUI | 34.95 | =PB | ||||
M 600 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tony van Diepen Tony van Diepen 96, NED 1:16.08 | 96 | NED | 1:16.08 | =PB | ||||
2 | Filip Šnejdr Filip Šnejdr 95, CZE 1:17.38 | 95 | CZE | 1:17.38 | =PB | ||||
3 | Omar Jammeh Omar Jammeh 95, GAM 1:17.69 | 95 | GAM | 1:17.69 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lars Van Hoeven Lars Van Hoeven 99, NED 1:18.72 | 99 | NED | 1:18.72 | =PB | ||||
5 | Astrit Kryeziu Astrit Kryeziu 91, KOS 1:18.82 | 91 | KOS | 1:18.82 | =SB | ||||
6 | Max Körner Max Körner 99, GER 1:18.92 | 99 | GER | 1:18.92 | =PB | ||||
7 | Basile Hocquard Basile Hocquard 99, FRA 1:19.32 | 99 | FRA | 1:19.32 | =PB | ||||
8 | Erik Franz Erik Franz 91, GER 1:19.48 | 91 | GER | 1:19.48 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Leopold Stefanski Leopold Stefanski 98, GER 1:19.29 | 98 | GER | 1:19.29 | =PB | ||||
2 | Finn Merten Finn Merten 99, GER 1:19.37 | 99 | GER | 1:19.37 | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Conrad Kieselberger Conrad Kieselberger 99, GER 1:19.84 | 99 | GER | 1:19.84 | =PB | ||||
2 | Aymen Djazouli Aymen Djazouli 98, LUX 1:19.87 | 98 | LUX | 1:19.87 | =PB | ||||
M 1000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Timo Benitz Timo Benitz 91, GER 2:21.62 | 91 | GER | 2:21.62 | =SB | ||||
2 | Christoph Kessler Christoph Kessler 95, GER 2:21.84 | 95 | GER | 2:21.84 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marcel Fehr Marcel Fehr 92, GER 2:22.15 | 92 | GER | 2:22.15 | =PB | ||||
4 | Julian Ranc Julian Ranc 96, FRA 2:22.58 | 96 | FRA | 2:22.58 | =PB | ||||
5 | Denis Bäuerle Denis Bäuerle 89, GER 2:23.68 | 89 | GER | 2:23.68 | =SB | ||||
6 | Constantin Schulz Constantin Schulz 98, GER 2:24.26 | 98 | GER | 2:24.26 | =PB | ||||
7 | Adrian König-Rannenberg Adrian König-Rannenberg 93, GER 2:25.13 | 93 | GER | 2:25.13 | =SB | ||||
8 | Pascal Kleyer Pascal Kleyer 98, GER 2:25.77 | 98 | GER | 2:25.77 | =SB | ||||
9 | Angus Fölmli Angus Fölmli 96, SUI 2:26.05 | 96 | SUI | 2:26.05 | =PB | ||||
10 | Dario Tippmann Dario Tippmann 94, GER 2:27.34 | 94 | GER | 2:27.34 | =SB | ||||
11 | Konstantin Wedel Konstantin Wedel 93, GER 2:27.56 | 93 | GER | 2:27.56 | =SB | ||||
12 | Jan Zaluda Jan Zaluda 98, CZE 2:28.79 | 98 | CZE | 2:28.79 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Frederik Ruppert Frederik Ruppert 97, GER 2:22.65 | 97 | GER | 2:22.65 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tobias Riker Tobias Riker 91, GER 2:26.32 | 91 | GER | 2:26.32 | =PB | ||||
3 | Dennis Gerhard Dennis Gerhard 95, GER 2:27.46 | 95 | GER | 2:27.46 | =SB | ||||
4 | Toni Riediger Toni Riediger 93, GER 2:28.37 | 93 | GER | 2:28.37 | =PB | ||||
5 | Maximilian Feist Maximilian Feist 99, GER 2:28.68 | 99 | GER | 2:28.68 | =PB | ||||
6 | Boris Rein Boris Rein 88, GER 2:29.05 | 88 | GER | 2:29.05 | =SB | ||||
7 | Hiob Gebisso Hiob Gebisso 95, GER 2:29.62 | 95 | GER | 2:29.62 | =PB | ||||
8 | Theo Lapouge Theo Lapouge 99, FRA 2:29.81 | 99 | FRA | 2:29.81 | =PB | ||||
9 | Artur Beimler Artur Beimler 00, GER 2:29.81 | 00 | GER | 2:29.81 | =PB | ||||
10 | Luca Völkle Luca Völkle 94, GER 2:29.96 | 94 | GER | 2:29.96 | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Filip Šnejdr Filip Šnejdr 95, CZE 2:29.36 | 95 | CZE | 2:29.36 | =SB | ||||
M 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Richard Ringer Richard Ringer 89, GER 7:55.20 | 89 | GER | 7:55.20 | =SB | ||||
2 | Amanal Petros Amanal Petros 95, GER 8:03.33 | 95 | GER | 8:03.33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Thijs Nijhuis Thijs Nijhuis 92, DEN 8:10.23 | 92 | DEN | 8:10.23 | =SB | ||||
4 | Maximilian Thorwirth Maximilian Thorwirth 95, GER 8:14.64 | 95 | GER | 8:14.64 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ilyas Yonis Osman Ilyas Yonis Osman 99, SOM 8:16.82 | 99 | SOM | 8:16.82 | =PB | ||||
6 | Martin Sperlich Martin Sperlich 91, GER 8:19.41 | 91 | GER | 8:19.41 | =SB | ||||
7 | Mikael Johnsen Mikael Johnsen 92, DEN 8:23.27 | 92 | DEN | 8:23.27 | =PB | ||||
8 | Jan Lukas Becker Jan Lukas Becker 93, GER 8:24.04 | 93 | GER | 8:24.04 | =SB | ||||
9 | Robert Baumann Robert Baumann 98, GER 8:24.58 | 98 | GER | 8:24.58 | =PB | ||||
10 | Michael Wörnle Michael Wörnle 97, GER 8:25.48 | 97 | GER | 8:25.48 | =PB | ||||
11 | Lukas Eisele Lukas Eisele 97, GER 8:29.35 | 97 | GER | 8:29.35 | =SB | ||||
12 | Jens Mergenthaler Jens Mergenthaler 97, GER 8:33.36 | 97 | GER | 8:33.36 | =SB | ||||
13 | Velten Schneider Velten Schneider 99, GER 8:35.56 | 99 | GER | 8:35.56 | =PB | ||||
14 | Patrick Weisser Patrick Weisser 98, GER 8:39.56 | 98 | GER | 8:39.56 | =PB | ||||
15 | Alexander Schröder Alexander Schröder 90, GER 8:40.39 | 90 | GER | 8:40.39 | =SB | ||||
M 2000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Michael Wilms Michael Wilms 87, GER 5:54.44 | 87 | GER | 5:54.44 | =SB | ||||
2 | Lukáš Olejníček Lukáš Olejníček 88, CZE 5:54.96 | 88 | CZE | 5:54.96 | =PB | ||||
3 | Christoph Wallner Christoph Wallner 97, GER 6:01.17 | 97 | GER | 6:01.17 | =SB | ||||
4 | Christoph Sander Christoph Sander 88, AUT 6:01.68 | 88 | AUT | 6:01.68 | =SB | ||||
5 | Lucas Herbeck Lucas Herbeck 97, GER 6:09.81 | 97 | GER | 6:09.81 | =PB | ||||
6 | Markus Weiser Markus Weiser 98, GER 6:10.04 | 98 | GER | 6:10.04 | =SB | ||||
7 | Philipp Kern Philipp Kern 95, GER 6:12.98 | 95 | GER | 6:12.98 | =SB | ||||
8 | Pavel Stepáník Pavel Stepáník 92, CZE 6:14.34 | 92 | CZE | 6:14.34 | =PB | ||||
M 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Patryk Dobek Patryk Dobek 94, POL 36.2m | 94 | POL | 36.2m | = | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Luke Campbell Luke Campbell 94, GER 36.1m | 94 | GER | 36.1m | = | ||||
2 | Patryk Dobek Patryk Dobek 94, POL 36.3m | 94 | POL | 36.3m | = | ||||
3 | Jonas Hanßen Jonas Hanßen 95, GER 36.6m | 95 | GER | 36.6m | = | ||||
4 | Tobias Giehl Tobias Giehl 91, GER 37.1m | 91 | GER | 37.1m | = | ||||
5 | Joshua Abuaku Joshua Abuaku 96, GER 37.5m | 96 | GER | 37.5m | = | ||||
P19 2000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nick Jäger Nick Jäger 99, GER 5:57.29 | 99 | GER | 5:57.29 | =SB | ||||
2 | Florian Bremm Florian Bremm 00, GER 5:57.93 | 00 | GER | 5:57.93 | =PB | ||||
3 | Max Richter Max Richter 99, GER 6:06.45 | 99 | GER | 6:06.45 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lenny Baum Lenny Baum 00, GER 6:08.10 | 00 | GER | 6:08.10 | =PB | ||||
5 | Constantin Feist Constantin Feist 99, GER 6:08.57 | 99 | GER | 6:08.57 | =PB | ||||
6 | Kevin Oertel Kevin Oertel 00, GER 6:10.83 | 00 | GER | 6:10.83 | =PB | ||||
7 | Niklas Krämer Niklas Krämer 00, GER 6:13.93 | 00 | GER | 6:13.93 | =SB | ||||
P17 2000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ondřej Hodboď Ondřej Hodboď 01, CZE 5:58.01 | 01 | CZE | 5:58.01 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jakub Stibal Jakub Stibal 01, CZE 5:58.02 | 01 | CZE | 5:58.02 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 150 m Vind: +0.5 Final A Final | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Marcela Pírková Marcela Pírková 96, CZE 17.29 | 96 | CZE | 17.29 | =PB | ||||
2 | Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz 94, POL 17.62 | 94 | POL | 17.62 | =PB | ||||
3 | Carolin Schäfer Carolin Schäfer 91, GER 17.74 | 91 | GER | 17.74 | =SB | ||||
Final B Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Pia Julianna Ringhoffer Pia Julianna Ringhoffer 98, GER 18.30 | 98 | GER | 18.30 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kristina Stern Kristina Stern 98, GER 18.36 | 98 | GER | 18.36 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lea Creuzberger Lea Creuzberger 01, GER 18.66 | 01 | GER | 18.66 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lea Creuzberger Lea Creuzberger 01, GER 18.66 | 01 | GER | 18.66 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lena-Marie Grünnagel Lena-Marie Grünnagel 91, GER 18.79 | 91 | GER | 18.79 | =PB | ||||
Final C Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Charlotte Fromm Charlotte Fromm 01, GER 18.48 | 01 | GER | 18.48 | =PB | ||||
2 | Petra Muzikantová Petra Muzikantová 95, CZE 18.60 | 95 | CZE | 18.60 | =PB | ||||
Final D Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Daniela Ledecká Daniela Ledecká 96, SVK 18.26 | 96 | SVK | 18.26 | =PB | ||||
K 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz 94, POL 37.66 | 94 | POL | 37.66 | =SB | ||||
2 | Marcela Pírková Marcela Pírková 96, CZE 37.89 | 96 | CZE | 37.89 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marie Scheppan Marie Scheppan 01, GER 39.79 | 01 | GER | 39.79 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Marleen Gollnow Marleen Gollnow 90, GER 39.90 | 90 | GER | 39.90 | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Pia Julianna Ringhoffer Pia Julianna Ringhoffer 98, GER 39.91 | 98 | GER | 39.91 | =PB | ||||
K 600 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Iveta Putalová Iveta Putalová 88, SVK 1:28.30 | 88 | SVK | 1:28.30 | =PB | ||||
2 | Danaïd Prinsen Danaïd Prinsen 97, NED 1:29.15 | 97 | NED | 1:29.15 | =PB | ||||
3 | Djamila Böhm Djamila Böhm 94, GER 1:30.39 | 94 | GER | 1:30.39 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jana Reinert Jana Reinert 98, GER 1:31.52 | 98 | GER | 1:31.52 | =SB | ||||
5 | Gina Daubenfeld Gina Daubenfeld 91, GER 1:33.25 | 91 | GER | 1:33.25 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Lena Posniak Lena Posniak 01, GER 1:30.75 | 01 | GER | 1:30.75 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nele Weßel Nele Weßel 99, GER 1:31.12 | 99 | GER | 1:31.12 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lisa Stöckli Lisa Stöckli 94, SUI 1:31.13 | 94 | SUI | 1:31.13 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kim Penz Kim Penz 98, GER 1:33.29 | 98 | GER | 1:33.29 | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Corinne Kohlmann Corinne Kohlmann 94, GER 1:31.99 | 94 | GER | 1:31.99 | =PB | ||||
K 1000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Christina Hering Christina Hering 94, GER 2:39.85 | 94 | GER | 2:39.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Charline Mathias Charline Mathias 92, LUX 2:40.09 | 92 | LUX | 2:40.09 | =PB NR | ||||
3 | Katharina Trost Katharina Trost 95, GER 2:40.80 | 95 | GER | 2:40.80 | =PB | ||||
4 | Christine Gess Christine Gess 94, GER 2:46.73 | 94 | GER | 2:46.73 | =SB | ||||
5 | Alina Schönherr Alina Schönherr 00, GER 2:47.27 | 00 | GER | 2:47.27 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lea Kruse Lea Kruse 01, GER 2:48.26 | 01 | GER | 2:48.26 | =PB | ||||
7 | Stefanie Barmet Stefanie Barmet 92, SUI 2:48.31 | 92 | SUI | 2:48.31 | =SB | ||||
8 | Lena Kieffer Lena Kieffer 01, LUX 2:48.74 | 01 | LUX | 2:48.74 | =PB NU20R | ||||
9 | Line K Schulz Line K Schulz 96, DEN 2:50.22 | 96 | DEN | 2:50.22 | =SB DUR-22 | ||||
10 | Nada Pauer Nada Pauer 86, AUT 2:50.56 | 86 | AUT | 2:50.56 | =PB | ||||
11 | Sara Jost Sara Jost 93, SUI 2:51.60 | 93 | SUI | 2:51.60 | =SB | ||||
12 | Patricia De Graat Patricia De Graat 98, GER 2:51.64 | 98 | GER | 2:51.64 | =PB | ||||
13 | Selina Fehler Selina Fehler 98, SUI 2:52.18 | 98 | SUI | 2:52.18 | =PB | ||||
14 | Seline Scherrer Seline Scherrer 95, SUI 2:52.48 | 95 | SUI | 2:52.48 | = | ||||
15 | Ingrid Eckardt Ingrid Eckardt 01, DEN 2:52.99 | 01 | DEN | 2:52.99 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Kerstin Hirscher Kerstin Hirscher 89, GER 2:49.57 | 89 | GER | 2:49.57 | =PB | ||||
2 | Denise Schumacher Denise Schumacher 94, GER 2:51.37 | 94 | GER | 2:51.37 | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Janina Ruf Janina Ruf 01, GER 2:52.92 | 01 | GER | 2:52.92 | =PB | ||||
K 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Moira Stewartová Moira Stewartová 95, CZE 9:27.37 | 95 | CZE | 9:27.37 | =PB | ||||
2 | Christina Gerdes Christina Gerdes 95, GER 9:31.58 | 95 | GER | 9:31.58 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vera Coutellier Vera Coutellier 95, GER 9:33.42 | 95 | GER | 9:33.42 | =PB | ||||
4 | Vera Hoffmann Vera Hoffmann 96, LUX 9:33.60 | 96 | LUX | 9:33.60 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nicole Egger Nicole Egger 85, SUI 9:41.37 | 85 | SUI | 9:41.37 | =PB | ||||
6 | Carina Reicht Carina Reicht 01, AUT 9:50.85 | 01 | AUT | 9:50.85 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sarah Schmitz Sarah Schmitz 98, GER 9:53.05 | 98 | GER | 9:53.05 | =PB | ||||
8 | Sarah Hettich Sarah Hettich 91, GER 9:54.20 | 91 | GER | 9:54.20 | =PB | ||||
9 | Johanna Flacke Johanna Flacke 98, GER 10:03.45 | 98 | GER | 10:03.45 | =SB | ||||
10 | Anna Karina Becker Anna Karina Becker 90, GER 10:06.54 | 90 | GER | 10:06.54 | =PB | ||||
11 | Adéla Koláčková Adéla Koláčková 01, CZE 10:08.38 | 01 | CZE | 10:08.38 | =PB | ||||
12 | Katarina Belová Katarina Belová 84, SVK 10:10.33 | 84 | SVK | 10:10.33 | =SB | ||||
K 2000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ophélie Claude-Boxberger Ophélie Claude-Boxberger 88, FRA 6:16.60 | 88 | FRA | 6:16.60 | =PB NR | ||||
2 | Elena Burkard Elena Burkard 92, GER 6:20.82 | 92 | GER | 6:20.82 | =PB | ||||
3 | Antje Möldner-Schmidt Antje Möldner-Schmidt 84, GER 6:27.25 | 84 | GER | 6:27.25 | =SB | ||||
4 | Lucie Sekanová Lucie Sekanová 89, CZE 6:31.37 | 89 | CZE | 6:31.37 | =PB NR | ||||
5 | Agnes Thurid Gers Agnes Thurid Gers 97, GER 6:32.53 | 97 | GER | 6:32.53 | =PB | ||||
6 | Chiara Scherrer Chiara Scherrer 96, SUI 6:34.06 | 96 | SUI | 6:34.06 | =PB | ||||
7 | Lisa Tertsch Lisa Tertsch 98, GER 6:41.67 | 98 | GER | 6:41.67 | =PB | ||||
8 | Kristina Hendel Kristina Hendel 96, CRO 6:43.75 | 96 | CRO | 6:43.75 | =PB | ||||
9 | Jana Palmowski Jana Palmowski 88, GER 6:52.95 | 88 | GER | 6:52.95 | =PB | ||||
10 | Barblin Remund Barblin Remund 96, SUI 6:54.61 | 96 | SUI | 6:54.61 | =PB | ||||
11 | Tina Donder Tina Donder 96, GER 6:59.08 | 96 | GER | 6:59.08 | =SB | ||||
12 | Amélie Svensson Amélie Svensson 96, SWE 6:59.32 | 96 | SWE | 6:59.32 | =SB | ||||
13 | Lena Knirsch Lena Knirsch 96, GER 6:59.43 | 96 | GER | 6:59.43 | =SB | ||||
14 | Tereza Hrochová Tereza Hrochová 96, CZE 7:06.07 | 96 | CZE | 7:06.07 | =PB | ||||
15 | Selina Ummel Selina Ummel 97, SUI 7:10.86 | 97 | SUI | 7:10.86 | =PB | ||||
16 | Anna-Lena Stich Anna-Lena Stich 94, GER 7:14.63 | 94 | GER | 7:14.63 | =SB | ||||
K 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Djamila Böhm Djamila Böhm 94, GER 40.5m | 94 | GER | 40.5m | = | ||||
K 4x100 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tyskland Tyskland 44.75 | GER | 44.75 | = | |||||
Viktoria Dönicke, Kathrin Grenda, Sophia Junk, Lara Hümke | |||||||||
2 | Tyskland Tyskland 45.66 | GER | 45.66 | = | |||||
Lilly Kaden, Beauty Somuah, Antonia Dellert, Skadi Schier | |||||||||
3 | Tyskland Tyskland 47.52 | GER | 47.52 | = | |||||
Maja Höber, Serena Stenger, Denise Uphoff, Kassandra Römer | |||||||||
F19 2000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sibylle Häring Sibylle Häring 00, SUI 6:42.92 | 00 | SUI | 6:42.92 | =PB NU20R | ||||
2 | Lena Lebrun Lena Lebrun 01, FRA 6:46.46 | 01 | FRA | 6:46.46 | =PB | ||||
3 | Paula Schneiders Paula Schneiders 01, GER 6:49.82 | 01 | GER | 6:49.82 | =PB | ||||
4 | Leandra Lorenz Leandra Lorenz 99, GER 6:59.84 | 99 | GER | 6:59.84 | =SB | ||||
5 | Teresa Schulte-Wermlinghoff Teresa Schulte-Wermlinghoff 02, GER 7:01.05 | 02 | GER | 7:01.05 | =PB | ||||
6 | Blanka Dörfel Blanka Dörfel 02, GER 7:01.63 | 02 | GER | 7:01.63 | =PB | ||||
7 | Lucie Filipová Lucie Filipová 00, CZE 7:13.52 | 00 | CZE | 7:13.52 | =SB |