0
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: -0.5 Final A Final | Vind: -0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Remontay McClain Remontay McClain 92, USA 10.26 | 92 | USA | 10.26 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Chris Royster Chris Royster 92, USA 10.38 | 92 | USA | 10.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jerome Blake Jerome Blake 95, CAN 10.45 | 95 | CAN | 10.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bolade Ajomale Bolade Ajomale 95, CAN 10.45 | 95 | CAN | 10.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | BJ Lawrence BJ Lawrence 89, SKN 10.60 | 89 | SKN | 10.60 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Eric de Jesús Eric de Jesús 90, BRA 10.69 | 90 | BRA | 10.69 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: -0.6 | Vind: -0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kevin Ally Kevin Ally 91, USA 10.45 | 91 | USA | 10.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mohammed Dawood Abdullah Mohammed Dawood Abdullah 97, KSA 10.60 | 97 | KSA | 10.60 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kenneth Turner Kenneth Turner 91, USA 10.62 | 91 | USA | 10.62 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Paul Doan Paul Doan 95, USA 10.65 | 95 | USA | 10.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Luke Bohlinger Luke Bohlinger , USA 10.77 | USA | 10.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Trae Armstrong Trae Armstrong , USA 10.83 | USA | 10.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Shingirai Hlanguyo Shingirai Hlanguyo 98, ZIM 10.89 | 98 | ZIM | 10.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Martino Falls Martino Falls , USA 10.96 | USA | 10.96 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C Vind: -0.5 | Vind: -0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alec Duran Alec Duran , USA 10.80 | USA | 10.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kenneth Jackson Kenneth Jackson , USA 10.87 | USA | 10.87 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ahmed Muhanna Al-Marwani Ahmed Muhanna Al-Marwani 01, KSA 10.90 | 01 | KSA | 10.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | David Sennung David Sennung 91, SWE 10.96 | 91 | SWE | 10.96 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Paris Foster Paris Foster , USA 10.99 | USA | 10.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christian Padron Christian Padron , USA 10.87 | USA | 10.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final E Vind: -0.8 | Vind: -0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Riley Sasaki Riley Sasaki , USA 11.05 | USA | 11.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Donovan Robinson Donovan Robinson , USA 11.06 | USA | 11.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final F Vind: -0.9 | Vind: -0.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | David Emeche David Emeche , USA 11.05 | USA | 11.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jerome Blake Jerome Blake 95, CAN 21.19 | 95 | CAN | 21.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Luke Bohlinger Luke Bohlinger , USA 21.66 | USA | 21.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gabe Warner Gabe Warner , USA 21.97 | USA | 21.97 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Austin Cole Austin Cole 98, CAN 21.60 | 98 | CAN | 21.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andrew Tate Andrew Tate 94, USA 21.82 | 94 | USA | 21.82 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mason Rhodes Mason Rhodes 89, USA 21.97 | 89 | USA | 21.97 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alec Duran Alec Duran , USA 22.04 | USA | 22.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Terrell White Terrell White 93, USA 22.12 | 93 | USA | 22.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C Vind: -1.1 | Vind: -1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marquis Brown Marquis Brown , USA 21.85 | USA | 21.85 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Michael Aono Michael Aono 98, CAN 21.94 | 98 | CAN | 21.94 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ahmed Muhanna Al-Marwani Ahmed Muhanna Al-Marwani 01, KSA 22.08 | 01 | KSA | 22.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Austin Cole Austin Cole 98, CAN 47.01 | 98 | CAN | 47.01 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tubotein Taylor Tubotein Taylor 91, NGR 48.02 | 91 | NGR | 48.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jehue Gordon Jehue Gordon 91, TTO 48.35 | 91 | TTO | 48.35 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Andrew Tate Andrew Tate 94, USA 48.51 | 94 | USA | 48.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Terrell White Terrell White 93, USA 48.97 | 93 | USA | 48.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nicholas Harper Nicholas Harper , USA 48.37 | USA | 48.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Charles Marks Charles Marks , USA 48.63 | USA | 48.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jordan Washecheck Jordan Washecheck , USA 48.77 | USA | 48.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Michael Aono Michael Aono 98, CAN 48.46 | 98 | CAN | 48.46 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Abdullah Ayed Al-Subaie Abdullah Ayed Al-Subaie 00, KSA 48.55 | 00 | KSA | 48.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Austin Pruitt Austin Pruitt , USA 1:48.56 | USA | 1:48.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oussama Cherrad Oussama Cherrad 00, ALG 1:49.82 | 00 | ALG | 1:49.82 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Abrham Tesfamariam Abrham Tesfamariam , ERI 1:50.21 | ERI | 1:50.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Adam Palamar Adam Palamar 94, CAN 1:50.78 | 94 | CAN | 1:50.78 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kasey Knevelbaard Kasey Knevelbaard 96, USA 1:51.17 | 96 | USA | 1:51.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Allen Eke Allen Eke 94, USA 1:51.47 | 94 | USA | 1:51.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tayron Reyes Tayron Reyes 90, DOM 1:51.77 | 90 | DOM | 1:51.77 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Charles Jock Charles Jock 89, USA 1:52.63 | 89 | USA | 1:52.63 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Rabah Houali Rabah Houali 97, FRA 1:52.84 | 97 | FRA | 1:52.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Isaiah Jewett Isaiah Jewett 97, USA 1:52.90 | 97 | USA | 1:52.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Felix Kitur Felix Kitur 87, KEN 1:53.21 | 87 | KEN | 1:53.21 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tucker Cargile Tucker Cargile , USA 1:52.71 | USA | 1:52.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carter Floyd Carter Floyd , USA 1:52.71 | USA | 1:52.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nick Famolaro Nick Famolaro 96, USA 1:53.00 | 96 | USA | 1:53.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Aaron Potts Aaron Potts , USA 1:53.29 | USA | 1:53.29 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Robert Blackwell Robert Blackwell 93, USA 1:53.76 | 93 | USA | 1:53.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Justin Thorstad Justin Thorstad , USA 1:53.91 | USA | 1:53.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tetlo Emmen Tetlo Emmen 84, USA 1:54.19 | 84 | USA | 1:54.19 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Arturo Sotomayor Arturo Sotomayor 96, USA 1:55.05 | 96 | USA | 1:55.05 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ryan Silva Ryan Silva 95, USA 1:53.92 | 95 | USA | 1:53.92 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alberto Rodríguez Alberto Rodríguez , ESP 1:54.21 | ESP | 1:54.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Paige Simon Paige , USA 1:54.22 | USA | 1:54.22 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Conner Wilburn Conner Wilburn , USA 1:54.63 | USA | 1:54.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jahleel Norwood Jahleel Norwood , USA 1:54.77 | USA | 1:54.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Logan Owens Logan Owens , USA 1:55.07 | USA | 1:55.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alex Engel Alex Engel 88, USA 1:55.24 | 88 | USA | 1:55.24 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final E | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adolfo Cruz Adolfo Cruz , USA 1:54.02 | USA | 1:54.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eric Pollard Eric Pollard , CAN 1:54.80 | CAN | 1:54.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Brady Aderholt Brady Aderholt , USA 1:55.32 | USA | 1:55.32 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Daniel Van Buerden Daniel Van Buerden , USA 1:55.34 | USA | 1:55.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | William Warner William Warner , USA 1:55.49 | USA | 1:55.49 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final F | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Brynn Sargent Brynn Sargent , USA 1:55.11 | USA | 1:55.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jacob Grant Jacob Grant , USA 1:55.95 | USA | 1:55.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kasey Knevelbaard Kasey Knevelbaard 96, USA 3:43.52 | 96 | USA | 3:43.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thomas Riva Thomas Riva 92, CAN 3:44.21 | 92 | CAN | 3:44.21 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Derek Thomas Derek Thomas 91, USA 3:44.26 | 91 | USA | 3:44.26 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Robert Denault Robert Denault 93, CAN 3:45.81 | 93 | CAN | 3:45.81 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | José Juan Esparza José Juan Esparza 90, MEX 3:45.85 | 90 | MEX | 3:45.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lukas Jarron Lukas Jarron 95, CAN 3:47.61 | 95 | CAN | 3:47.61 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Salim Keddar Salim Keddar 93, ALG 3:47.66 | 93 | ALG | 3:47.66 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jean-Sam Lapointe Jean-Sam Lapointe 91, CAN 3:48.80 | 91 | CAN | 3:48.80 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sergio Olivarrias Sergio Olivarrias , USA 3:49.11 | USA | 3:49.11 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Luis Gutierrez Luis Gutierrez 94, USA 3:49.92 | 94 | USA | 3:49.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Aaron Potts Aaron Potts , USA 3:50.50 | USA | 3:50.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Nicolas Morin Nicolas Morin 94, CAN 3:51.41 | 94 | CAN | 3:51.41 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carlos Santiago Hernández Carlos Santiago Hernández 98, COL 3:49.61 | 98 | COL | 3:49.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | John Gay John Gay 96, CAN 3:49.79 | 96 | CAN | 3:49.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Shane Niksic Shane Niksic 92, USA 3:50.59 | 92 | USA | 3:50.59 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Victor Moreau Victor Moreau 95, FRA 3:50.82 | 95 | FRA | 3:50.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Will Cross Will Cross , USA 3:52.33 | USA | 3:52.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marvin Thomas Marvin Thomas 97, USA 3:53.03 | 97 | USA | 3:53.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | René Menzel René Menzel 92, GER 3:53.23 | 92 | GER | 3:53.23 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | johnny minen johnny minen , USA 3:53.26 | USA | 3:53.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Freddie Hessian Freddie Hessian 93, GBR 3:55.80 | 93 | GBR | 3:55.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ryan Silva Ryan Silva 95, USA 3:50.93 | 95 | USA | 3:50.93 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Camilo Andrés Aguillon Camilo Andrés Aguillon 95, COL 3:52.43 | 95 | COL | 3:52.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mark Huizar Mark Huizar , USA 3:53.64 | USA | 3:53.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Brody Barkan Brody Barkan , USA 3:54.29 | USA | 3:54.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ryan Shon Ryan Shon , USA 3:54.51 | USA | 3:54.51 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alexander Bley Alexander Bley 90, GER 3:54.69 | 90 | GER | 3:54.69 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gonzalo Cruz Gonzalo Cruz 98, MEX 3:55.41 | 98 | MEX | 3:55.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Soren Knudsen Soren Knudsen 99, USA 13:54.56 | 99 | USA | 13:54.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | CJ Albertson CJ Albertson 93, USA 13:57.62 | 93 | USA | 13:57.62 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | José Antonio Uribe José Antonio Uribe 86, MEX 14:02.54 | 86 | MEX | 14:02.54 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Matt Crowe Matt Crowe 90, USA 14:03.09 | 90 | USA | 14:03.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Juan Pacheco Juan Pacheco 90, MEX 14:04.56 | 90 | MEX | 14:04.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Abraham Daniel Hernández Abraham Daniel Hernández 95, MEX 14:04.75 | 95 | MEX | 14:04.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Brandon Johnson Brandon Johnson 87, USA 14:05.52 | 87 | USA | 14:05.52 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ezau Arias Ezau Arias 90, MEX 14:06.77 | 90 | MEX | 14:06.77 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Victor Montañez Victor Montañez 94, MEX 14:07.24 | 94 | MEX | 14:07.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jason Lynch Jason Lynch , USA 14:07.39 | USA | 14:07.39 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ruben Dominguez Ruben Dominguez , USA 14:07.58 | USA | 14:07.58 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Andy Reischling Andy Reischling , USA 14:07.91 | USA | 14:07.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Nehemiah Too Nehemiah Too 95, KEN 14:12.48 | 95 | KEN | 14:12.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Gatien Airiau Gatien Airiau 93, FRA 14:14.15 | 93 | FRA | 14:14.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Jean-Simon Desgagnés Jean-Simon Desgagnés 98, CAN 14:20.18 | 98 | CAN | 14:20.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Chris Frias Chris Frias 90, USA 14:21.75 | 90 | USA | 14:21.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Taylor Stack Taylor Stack , USA 14:23.73 | USA | 14:23.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Carlos Aldama Carlos Aldama 97, MEX 14:24.18 | 97 | MEX | 14:24.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Ross Husch Ross Husch , USA 14:27.12 | USA | 14:27.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Kurt Roeser Kurt Roeser 87, USA 14:29.60 | 87 | USA | 14:29.60 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Tony Okello Tony Okello 83, UGA 14:29.81 | 83 | UGA | 14:29.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Martin Medina Martin Medina 90, USA 14:37.29 | 90 | USA | 14:37.29 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Oscar Caltenco Mbriz Oscar Caltenco Mbriz 91, MEX 14:38.90 | 91 | MEX | 14:38.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Justin Hazell Justin Hazell 00, USA 14:29.91 | 00 | USA | 14:29.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Michael Oldach Michael Oldach , USA 14:32.49 | USA | 14:32.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Charlie Pope Charlie Pope , USA 14:36.40 | USA | 14:36.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Huruy Zeratsion Huruy Zeratsion , USA 14:39.77 | USA | 14:39.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | James Pedrotti James Pedrotti , USA 14:40.22 | USA | 14:40.22 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jorge Jabaz Jorge Jabaz 86, USA 14:41.43 | 86 | USA | 14:41.43 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alejandro Martinez Ambrosio Alejandro Martinez Ambrosio , USA 14:46.66 | USA | 14:46.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hesiquio Flores Hesiquio Flores 93, MEX 14:47.11 | 93 | MEX | 14:47.11 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Josh Espinoza Josh Espinoza 92, USA 14:48.55 | 92 | USA | 14:48.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Max McNeill Max McNeill 93, GBR 14:49.61 | 93 | GBR | 14:49.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Harry Loasby Harry Loasby 96, HKG 15:02.08 | 96 | HKG | 15:02.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Jack Andrew Jack Andrew 91, GBR 15:55.70 | 91 | GBR | 15:55.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jackson Sayler Jackson Sayler 95, USA 8:47.82 | 95 | USA | 8:47.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jordan Carpenter Jordan Carpenter , USA 8:53.50 | USA | 8:53.50 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Luc Bruchet Luc Bruchet 91, CAN 8:54.94 | 91 | CAN | 8:54.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Luis Ibarra Luis Ibarra 80, MEX 8:59.66 | 80 | MEX | 8:59.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Justin Kent Justin Kent 92, CAN 9:02.27 | 92 | CAN | 9:02.27 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Trevor Siniscalchi Trevor Siniscalchi , USA 9:02.46 | USA | 9:02.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hunter Boyer Hunter Boyer 99, USA 9:05.43 | 99 | USA | 9:05.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Larry Filer Larry Filer , USA 9:12.28 | USA | 9:12.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 110 m häck Vind: +0.5 Final A Final | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Misana Viltz Misana Viltz 96, USA 13.94 | 96 | USA | 13.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thingalaya Siddhanth Thingalaya Siddhanth 91, IND 14.11 | 91 | IND | 14.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kenneth Schultze Kenneth Schultze 97, CAN 14.26 | 97 | CAN | 14.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Shane Martin Shane Martin , USA 14.36 | USA | 14.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nicholas Rack Nicholas Rack 93, USA 14.46 | 93 | USA | 14.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Winston Lawson Winston Lawson , USA 14.72 | USA | 14.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Landon Huslig Landon Huslig 95, USA 50.32 | 95 | USA | 50.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kaelin Moore Kaelin Moore 99, USA 52.23 | 99 | USA | 52.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Andre Chapman Andre Chapman 93, USA 52.55 | 93 | USA | 52.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Josef Polk Josef Polk , USA 53.54 | USA | 53.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Hanna Jacob Hanna , CAN 53.89 | CAN | 53.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nick Burchett Nick Burchett , USA 54.19 | USA | 54.19 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Bowen Alexander Bowen 93, PAN 2.12 | 93 | PAN | 2.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Henry Baldwin Henry Baldwin , USA 2.06 | USA | 2.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Miles Poullard Miles Poullard , USA 2.06 | USA | 2.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Josh Fry Josh Fry , USA NH | USA | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Stav Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kyle Victoria Kyle Victoria , USA 4.90 | USA | 4.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Evan Shimasaki Evan Shimasaki , USA 4.85 | USA | 4.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Garrett Silva Garrett Silva , USA 4.70 | USA | 4.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Zach Greenleaf Zach Greenleaf , USA 4.70 | USA | 4.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Josh Fry Josh Fry , USA NH | USA | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elvijs Misāns Elvijs Misāns 89, LAT 7.60 | 89 | LAT | 7.60 | +0.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ron Taylor Ron Taylor 90, USA 7.40 | 90 | USA | 7.40 | +1.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tommy Wright Tommy Wright , USA 7.37 | USA | 7.37 | +1.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Corey Muggler Corey Muggler 95, PUR 7.36 | 95 | PUR | 7.36 | +0.5 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Isaac Jean-Paul Isaac Jean-Paul 93, USA 7.04 | 93 | USA | 7.04 | +0.3 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ricky Robertson Ricky Robertson 90, USA 7.00 | 90 | USA | 7.00 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ryan Sanders Ryan Sanders 92, USA 15.85 | 92 | USA | 15.85 | +0.9 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Zain Palacio Zain Palacio , USA 14.56 | USA | 14.56 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christopher Henderson Christopher Henderson , USA 14.56 | USA | 14.56 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matt Katnik Matt Katnik 96, USA 17.87 | 96 | USA | 17.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jacob Wilson Jacob Wilson 99, USA 17.64 | 99 | USA | 17.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jeremy Campbell Jeremy Campbell 87, USA 62.48 | 87 | USA | 62.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Brett Olsen Brett Olsen 92, USA 55.39 | 92 | USA | 55.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Josh Syrotchen Josh Syrotchen 94, USA 55.23 | 94 | USA | 55.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jayson Kovar Jayson Kovar 94, USA 52.92 | 94 | USA | 52.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Wilson Jacob Wilson 99, USA 60.03 | 99 | USA | 60.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: -0.4 Final A Final | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Aaliyah Brown Aaliyah Brown 95, USA 11.37 | 95 | USA | 11.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jeneba Tarmoh Jeneba Tarmoh 89, USA 11.50 | 89 | USA | 11.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kendall Baisden Kendall Baisden 95, USA 11.56 | 95 | USA | 11.56 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Melanise Chapman Melanise Chapman 91, USA 11.59 | 91 | USA | 11.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Destinee Brown Destinee Brown 94, USA 11.69 | 94 | USA | 11.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alexis Faulknor Alexis Faulknor 94, USA 11.78 | 94 | USA | 11.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lawanda Harvey Lawanda Harvey , USA 12.17 | USA | 12.17 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: -0.4 | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yasmin Woodruff Yasmin Woodruff 90, PAN 11.84 | 90 | PAN | 11.84 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Chelsea Howard Chelsea Howard 96, USA 11.89 | 96 | USA | 11.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Audrianna Morgan Audrianna Morgan , USA 12.16 | USA | 12.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Karelle Edwards Karelle Edwards 90, CAN 12.28 | 90 | CAN | 12.28 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Astrid Glenner-Frandsen Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN 12.37 | 93 | DEN | 12.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C Vind: -0.5 | Vind: -0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Faith Burt Faith Burt 90, USA 12.14 | 90 | USA | 12.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sch'cara Young Sch'cara Young , USA 12.23 | USA | 12.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D Vind: -0.7 | Vind: -0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Catharine Kluyts Catharine Kluyts 99, CAN 12.21 | 99 | CAN | 12.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tenisha Eastman Tenisha Eastman , USA 12.22 | USA | 12.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +0.8 Final A Final | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jeneba Tarmoh Jeneba Tarmoh 89, USA 23.38 | 89 | USA | 23.38 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexis Faulknor Alexis Faulknor 94, USA 23.86 | 94 | USA | 23.86 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Destinee Brown Destinee Brown 94, USA 23.94 | 94 | USA | 23.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Joey Duck Joey Duck 89, GBR 24.21 | 89 | GBR | 24.21 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Chelsea Howard Chelsea Howard 96, USA 24.73 | 96 | USA | 24.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Yasmin Woodruff Yasmin Woodruff 90, PAN 24.74 | 90 | PAN | 24.74 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: -0.3 | Vind: -0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lawanda Harvey Lawanda Harvey , USA 24.58 | USA | 24.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Faith Burt Faith Burt 90, USA 24.59 | 90 | USA | 24.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Breanna Clark Breanna Clark , USA 24.74 | USA | 24.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Astrid Glenner-Frandsen Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN 25.02 | 93 | DEN | 25.02 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Giancarla Dimich Trevisan Giancarla Dimich Trevisan 93, ITA 53.59 | 93 | ITA | 53.59 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gianna Woodruff Gianna Woodruff 93, PAN 53.94 | 93 | PAN | 53.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Allison Reaser Allison Reaser 92, USA 56.03 | 92 | USA | 56.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annie Kunz Annie Kunz 93, USA 57.47 | 93 | USA | 57.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elizabeth Whelan Elizabeth Whelan 93, CAN 2:03.16 | 93 | CAN | 2:03.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Madeleine Kelly Madeleine Kelly 95, CAN 2:03.85 | 95 | CAN | 2:03.85 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sarah MacPherson Sarah MacPherson 91, CAN 2:03.97 | 91 | CAN | 2:03.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Raquel Lambdin Raquel Lambdin 93, USA 2:04.07 | 93 | USA | 2:04.07 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Adrea Propp Adrea Propp 92, CAN 2:04.30 | 92 | CAN | 2:04.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Laurence Côté Laurence Côté 91, CAN 2:04.65 | 91 | CAN | 2:04.65 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tracee van der Wyk Tracee van der Wyk 91, USA 2:04.75 | 91 | USA | 2:04.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Samantha Murphy Samantha Murphy 92, CAN 2:06.02 | 92 | CAN | 2:06.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kieran Gallagher Kieran Gallagher 95, USA 2:09.30 | 95 | USA | 2:09.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Natalia Hawthorn Natalia Hawthorn 95, CAN 2:09.88 | 95 | CAN | 2:09.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Carmen Mejia Carmen Mejia , USA 2:10.30 | USA | 2:10.30 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sara Van Dyke Sara Van Dyke 93, USA 2:10.84 | 93 | USA | 2:10.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kinga Szarzyńska Kinga Szarzyńska 95, POL 2:11.43 | 95 | POL | 2:11.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Beatriz Martinez Beatriz Martinez , USA 2:12.29 | USA | 2:12.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sabrina Waterhouse Sabrina Waterhouse , USA 2:13.78 | USA | 2:13.78 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ericka Taylor Ericka Taylor , USA 2:11.46 | USA | 2:11.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dominique Lombardo Dominique Lombardo , USA 2:11.86 | USA | 2:11.86 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Greer Chrisman Greer Chrisman , USA 2:13.62 | USA | 2:13.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julia Sullivan Julia Sullivan , USA 2:14.13 | USA | 2:14.13 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ashley Rynard Ashley Rynard , USA 2:14.39 | USA | 2:14.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Charlotte Moore Charlotte Moore , USA 2:14.55 | USA | 2:14.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hannah Wood Hannah Wood , USA 2:14.91 | USA | 2:14.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rachel Cliff Rachel Cliff 88, CAN 4:17.65 | 88 | CAN | 4:17.65 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Natalia Hawthorn Natalia Hawthorn 95, CAN 4:18.09 | 95 | CAN | 4:18.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Danielle Shanahan Danielle Shanahan 94, USA 4:20.10 | 94 | USA | 4:20.10 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Calli Thackery Calli Thackery 93, GBR 4:21.77 | 93 | GBR | 4:21.77 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Becca Addison Becca Addison 91, USA 4:21.80 | 91 | USA | 4:21.80 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Leah Rosenfeld Leah Rosenfeld 88, USA 4:22.38 | 88 | USA | 4:22.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Makenna Smith Makenna Smith 92, USA 4:23.93 | 92 | USA | 4:23.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Stephanie Herrick Stephanie Herrick 87, USA 4:25.23 | 87 | USA | 4:25.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Natasha Anzures Natasha Anzures 87, CAN 4:34.43 | 87 | CAN | 4:34.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kelly O'Brien Kelly O'Brien , USA 4:24.46 | USA | 4:24.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Svenja Pingpank Svenja Pingpank 96, GER 4:24.79 | 96 | GER | 4:24.79 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nicola Symonds Nicola Symonds , CAN 4:25.68 | CAN | 4:25.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Swann Phelippeau Swann Phelippeau 97, FRA 4:25.78 | 97 | FRA | 4:25.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emmanuelle Gerbeaux Emmanuelle Gerbeaux 91, FRA 4:26.09 | 91 | FRA | 4:26.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Allie Sulaitis Allie Sulaitis 94, USA 4:26.21 | 94 | USA | 4:26.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Anne-Marie Gauthier Anne-Marie Gauthier 94, CAN 4:27.63 | 94 | CAN | 4:27.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Rebecca Evans Rebecca Evans 95, GBR 4:29.81 | 95 | GBR | 4:29.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Calene Morris Calene Morris , USA 4:30.70 | USA | 4:30.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Kristin Semancsin Kristin Semancsin , USA 4:34.37 | USA | 4:34.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Hannah Benoit-Bucher Hannah Benoit-Bucher 97, USA 4:36.02 | 97 | USA | 4:36.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Hubbard Emma Hubbard 99, USA 4:32.37 | 99 | USA | 4:32.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alicja Mińczuk Alicja Mińczuk 97, POL 4:32.37 | 97 | POL | 4:32.37 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Casey Monoszlay Casey Monoszlay , USA 4:33.18 | USA | 4:33.18 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Eileen Stressling Eileen Stressling 96, USA 4:33.88 | 96 | USA | 4:33.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Diana Maga Diana Maga , USA 4:37.84 | USA | 4:37.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 5000 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Aminat Olowora Aminat Olowora 94, NGR 16:00.08 | 94 | NGR | 16:00.08 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Chelsey Albertson Chelsey Albertson , USA 16:02.33 | USA | 16:02.33 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kirsten Lee Kirsten Lee 93, CAN 16:03.10 | 93 | CAN | 16:03.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Aurélie Dubé-Lavoie Aurélie Dubé-Lavoie 96, CAN 16:09.62 | 96 | CAN | 16:09.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Aubrey Roberts Aubrey Roberts , USA 16:17.22 | USA | 16:17.22 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Grace Graham-Zamudio Grace Graham-Zamudio 93, USA 16:19.69 | 93 | USA | 16:19.69 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mariel Mendoza Mariel Mendoza , USA 16:33.23 | USA | 16:33.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sophie Seward Sophie Seward , USA 16:36.43 | USA | 16:36.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ashley Bell Ashley Bell , USA 16:37.50 | USA | 16:37.50 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Angelica Espinoza Angelica Espinoza 88, MEX 16:40.15 | 88 | MEX | 16:40.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Sarah Nicholson Sarah Nicholson , USA 16:44.31 | USA | 16:44.31 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Christine Thorn Christine Thorn 94, USA 16:44.64 | 94 | USA | 16:44.64 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Maria Isabel Vélez Maria Isabel Vélez 88, MEX 16:44.67 | 88 | MEX | 16:44.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Sarah Jonathan Sarah Jonathan , USA 16:44.94 | USA | 16:44.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Swann Phelippeau Swann Phelippeau 97, FRA 16:46.07 | 97 | FRA | 16:46.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Katja Goldring Katja Goldring 90, USA 16:46.60 | 90 | USA | 16:46.60 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Lauren Lipski Lauren Lipski , USA 16:47.62 | USA | 16:47.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Madelyn Vorgitch Madelyn Vorgitch , USA 16:48.81 | USA | 16:48.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Valerie Sanchez Valerie Sanchez , USA 16:51.58 | USA | 16:51.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Katherine Jamboretz Katherine Jamboretz , USA 17:13.34 | USA | 17:13.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Alexandra Hernandez Alexandra Hernandez , USA 17:23.42 | USA | 17:23.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Audrey Smith Audrey Smith 99, USA 16:50.73 | 99 | USA | 16:50.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elizabeth Ryan Elizabeth Ryan , USA 16:54.60 | USA | 16:54.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Savanna Jordan Savanna Jordan 99, USA 16:57.02 | 99 | USA | 16:57.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Abby Hoover Abby Hoover 94, USA 17:04.50 | 94 | USA | 17:04.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elise Larson Elise Larson , USA 17:15.13 | USA | 17:15.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Raquel Powers Raquel Powers , USA 17:16.82 | USA | 17:16.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kyla Danforth Kyla Danforth 97, USA 17:19.50 | 97 | USA | 17:19.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Holly Clarke Holly Clarke 92, USA 17:21.15 | 92 | USA | 17:21.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jasmine Gonzalez Jasmine Gonzalez , USA 17:21.46 | USA | 17:21.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Samantha Mattice Samantha Mattice , USA 17:22.49 | USA | 17:22.49 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Megan Gentes Megan Gentes 94, USA 17:22.87 | 94 | USA | 17:22.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Brooke Pigneri Brooke Pigneri , USA 17:23.08 | USA | 17:23.08 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Andrea Ostenso Andrea Ostenso , USA 17:25.17 | USA | 17:25.17 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 3000 m hinder | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alicja Konieczek Alicja Konieczek 94, POL 9:57.14 | 94 | POL | 9:57.14 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rima Chenah Rima Chenah 96, ALG 10:07.15 | 96 | ALG | 10:07.15 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kira Garry Kira Garry 93, USA 10:07.36 | 93 | USA | 10:07.36 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maria Mancebo Maria Mancebo 93, DOM 10:34.73 | 93 | DOM | 10:34.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Minori Hayakari Minori Hayakari 72, JPN 10:38.47 | 72 | JPN | 10:38.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Araseli Servin Araseli Servin , USA 10:46.21 | USA | 10:46.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kori Gilley Kori Gilley , USA 10:59.53 | USA | 10:59.53 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Shari Boyle Shari Boyle 73, CAN 10:59.70 | 73 | CAN | 10:59.70 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Alicja Mińczuk Alicja Mińczuk 97, POL 12:02.96 | 97 | POL | 12:02.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m häck Vind: +0.4 Final A Final | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erica Bougard Erica Bougard 93, USA 13.13 | 93 | USA | 13.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Queen Harrison Queen Harrison 88, USA 13.17 | 88 | USA | 13.17 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Christie Moerman Christie Moerman 86, CAN 13.61 | 86 | CAN | 13.61 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Karelle Edwards Karelle Edwards 90, CAN 13.68 | 90 | CAN | 13.68 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fabiana dos Santos Fabiana dos Santos 86, BRA 13.88 | 86 | BRA | 13.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Allison Reaser Allison Reaser 92, USA 14.01 | 92 | USA | 14.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Megan George Megan George 95, USA 14.39 | 95 | USA | 14.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: -0.1 | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Catharine Kluyts Catharine Kluyts 99, CAN 14.01 | 99 | CAN | 14.01 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tia Knight Tia Knight , USA 14.03 | USA | 14.03 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Leah Molter Leah Molter , USA 14.04 | USA | 14.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Cassandra Grenke Cassandra Grenke 97, CAN 14.07 | 97 | CAN | 14.07 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Annie Kunz Annie Kunz 93, USA 14.12 | 93 | USA | 14.12 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Joy Spearchief-Morris Joy Spearchief-Morris 94, CAN 14.16 | 94 | CAN | 14.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Marion Presigny Marion Presigny 93, FRA 14.39 | 93 | FRA | 14.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tamia Prince Tamia Prince 98, USA 14.44 | 98 | USA | 14.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jessica Williams Jessica Williams 99, CAN 1:01.35 | 99 | CAN | 1:01.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Seanna Nalbandyan Seanna Nalbandyan , USA 1:01.66 | USA | 1:01.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kelly Strand Kelly Strand , USA 1:01.76 | USA | 1:01.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emily Parks Emily Parks , USA 1:01.84 | USA | 1:01.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Isabelle Dunne Isabelle Dunne , USA 1:02.66 | USA | 1:02.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marion Presigny Marion Presigny 93, FRA 1:05.85 | 93 | FRA | 1:05.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leah Molter Leah Molter , USA 1:01.65 | USA | 1:01.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ki'ana Thomas Ki'ana Thomas , USA 1:01.68 | USA | 1:01.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Meghan Fletcher Meghan Fletcher 95, USA 1:02.14 | 95 | USA | 1:02.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Paloma Morales Paloma Morales 96, MEX 1:02.85 | 96 | MEX | 1:02.85 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Allison Kilday Allison Kilday , USA 1:03.09 | USA | 1:03.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nora Griffith Nora Griffith , USA 1:03.40 | USA | 1:03.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hannah Hensley Hannah Hensley 94, USA 1.69 | 94 | USA | 1.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Chelsea Challacombe Chelsea Challacombe , USA 1.63 | USA | 1.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Stav Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kortney Ross Kortney Ross 92, USA 4.35 | 92 | USA | 4.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Melissa Braun Melissa Braun , USA 3.70 | USA | 3.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Brittney Reese Brittney Reese 86, USA 6.48 | 86 | USA | 6.48 | +1.2 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kylie Price Kylie Price 93, USA 6.09 | 93 | USA | 6.09 | +0.2 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexis Faulknor Alexis Faulknor 94, USA 5.98 | 94 | USA | 5.98 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Annie Kunz Annie Kunz 93, USA 5.82 | 93 | USA | 5.82 | +1.1 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Erica Bougard Erica Bougard 93, USA 5.80 | 93 | USA | 5.80 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jada Newkirk Jada Newkirk , USA 5.75 | USA | 5.75 | +0.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Allison Reaser Allison Reaser 92, USA 5.71 | 92 | USA | 5.71 | +0.9 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yorsiris Urrutia Yorsiris Urrutia 86, COL 13.43 | 86 | COL | 13.43 | +0.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Danylle Kurywchak Danylle Kurywchak 94, USA 12.88 | 94 | USA | 12.88 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Reyna Ta'amu Reyna Ta'amu 96, USA 13.33 | 96 | USA | 13.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Esther Nofodji Esther Nofodji 97, USA 46.46 | 97 | USA | 46.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacklyn Chasteler Jacklyn Chasteler , USA 58.73 | USA | 58.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|