27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 136 (81+55)   Starter: 235 (124+111)


select distinct results18.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results18.Ind AS Indiiy, results18.ID AS ID, results18.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results18.eventname AS en2, results18.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results18.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results18.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results18.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results18.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results18.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results18.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results18.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results18.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results18.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results18.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results18.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results18 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results18.ID AND CASE WHEN results18.Sex=1 and (results18.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results18.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results18.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results18.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results18.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results18.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results18.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results18.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results18.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results18.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results18.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results18.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results18.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results18.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results18.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results18.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results18.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results18.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results18.CID= 12906944 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results18.AGO END, results18.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     
Final 1
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
5Gavin Smellie
Gavin Smellie 86, CAN
10.10
86CAN
10.10
SB
  
6Tyson Gay
Tyson Gay 82, USA
10.11
82USA
10.11
SB
  
7Justin Walker
Justin Walker 90, USA
10.19
90USA
10.19
SB
  
8Sam Effah
Sam Effah 88, CAN
10.23
88CAN
10.23
SB
  
Final 2
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
4Ramon Gittens
Ramon Gittens 87, BAR
10.31
87BAR
10.31
SB
  
5Maurice Eaddy
Maurice Eaddy 95, USA
10.33
95USA
10.33
SB
  
6Edmond Amaning
Edmond Amaning 93, GBR
10.33
93GBR
10.33
  
7Shavez Hart
Shavez Hart 92, BAH
10.41
92BAH
10.41
SB
  
8Lionnel Muteba
Lionnel Muteba 90, CAN
10.56
90CAN
10.56
  
Final 3
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
5Seth Boomsma
Seth Boomsma 92, USA
10.55
92USA
10.55
SB
  
6Dontae Richards-Kwok
Dontae Richards-Kwok 89, CAN
10.67
89CAN
10.67
  
7Austin HamiltonSWE
10.74
  
8Suganthan Somasundaram
Suganthan Somasundaram 92, SUI
10.74
92SUI
10.74
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Gavin Smellie
Gavin Smellie 86, CAN
10.19
86CAN
10.19
SB
  
2Keston Bledman
Keston Bledman 88, TTO
10.42
88TTO
10.42
  
3Lionnel Muteba
Lionnel Muteba 90, CAN
10.49
90CAN
10.49
PB
  
4Michael Mathieu
Michael Mathieu 84, BAH
10.50
84BAH
10.50
SB
  
5Raphael Müller
Raphael Müller 94, GER
10.57
94GER
10.57
SB
  
6Austin HamiltonSWE
10.65
SB
  
7Alexander Lau
Alexander Lau 94, CAN
10.92
94CAN
10.92
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Teray Smith
Teray Smith 94, BAH
10.40
94BAH
10.40
  
2Ramon Gittens
Ramon Gittens 87, BAR
10.48
87BAR
10.48
  
3Diondre Batson
Diondre Batson 92, USA
10.58
92USA
10.58
SB
  
4Robert Moise
Robert Moise , HAI
10.82
HAI
10.82
SB
  
5Sebastian KadestålSWE
11.32
SB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Tyson Gay
Tyson Gay 82, USA
10.23
82USA
10.23
SB
  
2Kareem Fair
Kareem Fair 94, USA
10.51
94USA
10.51
  
3Seth Boomsma
Seth Boomsma 92, USA
10.58
92USA
10.58
SB
  
4Terrell Craig
Terrell Craig 97, GBR
10.86
97GBR
10.86
  
Heat 4
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Kyle Greaux
Kyle Greaux 88, TTO
10.32
88TTO
10.32
SB
  
2Shavez Hart
Shavez Hart 92, BAH
10.45
92BAH
10.45
SB
  
3Ahmed Ali
Ahmed Ali 93, SUD
10.55
93SUD
10.55
  
4Suganthan Somasundaram
Suganthan Somasundaram 92, SUI
10.81
92SUI
10.81
SB
  
5Jalen Law
Jalen Law 92, USA
10.84
92USA
10.84
SB
  
6Gil Manuel
Gil Manuel 94, POR
11.03
94POR
11.03
SB
  
7Dominik Fähndrich
Dominik Fähndrich 89, SUI
11.22
89SUI
11.22
SB
  
Heat 5
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Justin Walker
Justin Walker 90, USA
10.34
90USA
10.34
SB
  
2Virjilio Griggs
Virjilio Griggs 94, PAN
10.53
94PAN
10.53
  
3Dontae Richards-Kwok
Dontae Richards-Kwok 89, CAN
10.60
89CAN
10.60
SB
  
Heat 6
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Walter Dix
Walter Dix 86, USA
10.24
86USA
10.24
SB
  
2Sam Effah
Sam Effah 88, CAN
10.24
88CAN
10.24
=SB
  
3Maurice Eaddy
Maurice Eaddy 95, USA
10.47
95USA
10.47
  
4Blake Bartlett
Blake Bartlett 93, BAH
10.71
93BAH
10.71
  
5Amard Pratt
Amard Pratt , BAH
10.95
BAH
10.95
PB
  
Heat 7
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
1Edmond Amaning
Edmond Amaning 93, GBR
10.43w
93GBR
10.43w
  
Heat 8
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Kurdell Reason
Kurdell Reason 98, CAN
11.01
98CAN
11.01
SB
  
3Philipp Handler
Philipp Handler 91, SUI
11.54
91SUI
11.54
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Kyle Greaux
Kyle Greaux 88, TTO
20.08
88TTO
20.08
PB
  
2Alonso Edward
Alonso Edward 89, PAN
20.23
89PAN
20.23
  
3Ahmed Ali
Ahmed Ali 93, SUD
20.49
93SUD
20.49
SB
  
4Walter Dix
Walter Dix 86, USA
20.61
86USA
20.61
SB
  
5Michael Mathieu
Michael Mathieu 84, BAH
20.81
84BAH
20.81
SB
  
6Robert Moise
Robert Moise , HAI
21.19
HAI
21.19
  
Final B
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Gavin Smellie
Gavin Smellie 86, CAN
20.39
86CAN
20.39
SB
  
2Teray Smith
Teray Smith 94, BAH
20.46
94BAH
20.46
SB
  
3Raphael Müller
Raphael Müller 94, GER
21.09
94GER
21.09
SB
  
4Lionnel Muteba
Lionnel Muteba 90, CAN
21.79
90CAN
21.79
SB
  
Final C
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Edmond Amaning
Edmond Amaning 93, GBR
20.43
93GBR
20.43
PB
  
2Justin Walker
Justin Walker 90, USA
20.54
90USA
20.54
SB
  
3Steven Gayle
Steven Gayle 94, JAM
20.95
94JAM
20.95
SB
  
4Dylan Borlée
Dylan Borlée 92, BEL
21.17
92BEL
21.17
SB
  
5Daniel Harper
Daniel Harper 89, CAN
21.41
89CAN
21.41
SB
  
Kevin Borlée
Kevin Borlée 88, BEL
DNF
88BEL
DNF
  
Final D
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Virjilio Griggs
Virjilio Griggs 94, PAN
20.58
94PAN
20.58
PB
  
2Calvin Smith
Calvin Smith 87, USA
20.98
87USA
20.98
SB
  
3Najee Glass
Najee Glass 94, USA
21.17
94USA
21.17
SB
  
4Alex Augimeri
Alex Augimeri 97, CAN
21.26
97CAN
21.26
PB
  
5Semaj Street
Semaj Street , USA
21.89
USA
21.89
  
Final E
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Cameron Parker
Cameron Parker 90, USA
21.44
90USA
21.44
  
2Jack Berkshire
Jack Berkshire 98, CAN
22.04
98CAN
22.04
PB
  
4Sebastian KadestålSWE
22.69
SB
  
5Dominik Fähndrich
Dominik Fähndrich 89, SUI
22.98
89SUI
22.98
PB
  
Final F
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Nick Anderson
Nick Anderson 95, USA
21.52
95USA
21.52
SB
  
2Kalmon Stokes
Kalmon Stokes 93, USA
21.76
93USA
21.76
PB
  
3Alexander Lau
Alexander Lau 94, CAN
22.01
94CAN
22.01
PB
  
4Gil Manuel
Gil Manuel 94, POR
22.44
94POR
22.44
SB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Matthew Hudson-Smith
Matthew Hudson-Smith 94, GBR
44.70
94GBR
44.70
SB
  
2Josephus Lyles
Josephus Lyles 98, USA
45.09
98USA
45.09
PB
  
3David Verburg
David Verburg 91, USA
46.43
91USA
46.43
SB
  
4Jack Berkshire
Jack Berkshire 98, CAN
48.30
98CAN
48.30
PB
  
5Kasper KadestålSWE
48.37
SB
  
Final B
1Calvin Smith
Calvin Smith 87, USA
45.90
87USA
45.90
  
2Alonzo Russell
Alonzo Russell 92, BAH
45.93
92BAH
45.93
  
3Philip Osei
Philip Osei 90, CAN
46.48
90CAN
46.48
SB
  
4Arman Hall
Arman Hall 94, USA
46.79
94USA
46.79
SB
  
Final C
1Daniel Harper
Daniel Harper 89, CAN
48.83
89CAN
48.83
  
Final D
1Jacob Symonds
Jacob Symonds , USA
49.08
USA
49.08
PB
  
5Maicel Uibo
Maicel Uibo 92, EST
50.68
92EST
50.68
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Christopher Jackson
Christopher Jackson , USA
1:53.67
USA
1:53.67
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.4
1Nick Anderson
Nick Anderson 95, USA
13.57w
95USA
13.57w
  
2Andrew Riley
Andrew Riley 88, JAM
13.59w
88JAM
13.59w
  
3Tremayne Banks
Tremayne Banks 92, USA
13.67w
92USA
13.67w
  
4Cameron Hall
Cameron Hall 93, USA
13.71w
93USA
13.71w
  
5Ronald Forbes
Ronald Forbes 85, CAY
13.76w
85CAY
13.76w
  
6Max Hairston
Max Hairston 94, USA
13.82w
94USA
13.82w
  
7Jonathan Santiago
Jonathan Santiago 92, PUR
13.91w
92PUR
13.91w
  
8Ramoye Simon
Ramoye Simon 84, JAM
14.19w
84JAM
14.19w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Nick Anderson
Nick Anderson 95, USA
13.70
95USA
13.70
SB
  
2Andrew Riley
Andrew Riley 88, JAM
13.73
88JAM
13.73
SB
  
3Cameron Hall
Cameron Hall 93, USA
13.81
93USA
13.81
SB
  
4Tremayne Banks
Tremayne Banks 92, USA
13.81
92USA
13.81
  
5Ronald Forbes
Ronald Forbes 85, CAY
13.85
85CAY
13.85
SB
  
6Max Hairston
Max Hairston 94, USA
13.97
94USA
13.97
  
7Jonathan Santiago
Jonathan Santiago 92, PUR
14.06
92PUR
14.06
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Ramoye Simon
Ramoye Simon 84, JAM
14.42
84JAM
14.42
  
2Maicel Uibo
Maicel Uibo 92, EST
14.49
92EST
14.49
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Eric Alejandro
Eric Alejandro 86, PUR
51.04
86PUR
51.04
SB
  
2Kalmon Stokes
Kalmon Stokes 93, USA
51.78
93USA
51.78
  
3Olivier McDaniel
Olivier McDaniel 92, HAI
52.45
92HAI
52.45
  
4Caleb Okwaraji
Caleb Okwaraji , USA
52.52
USA
52.52
  
5Charles Sutton
Charles Sutton , CAN
53.26
CAN
53.26
PB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Michael Puplampu
Michael Puplampu 90, GBR
16.41
90GBR
16.41
+1.5 PB
  
2Tosin Oke
Tosin Oke 80, NGR
16.37
80NGR
16.37
+1.5 SB
  
3Nonso Okolo
Nonso Okolo 89, GBR
16.16
89GBR
16.16
+1.9 SB
  
4Leevan Sands
Leevan Sands 81, BAH
16.01w
81BAH
16.01w
+2.4
  
5Daniel Lewis
Daniel Lewis 89, GBR
15.96
89GBR
15.96
+2.0 SB
  
6Marc McCoy
Marc McCoy , USA
14.40
USA
14.40
+1.3 SB
  
Puplampu15.69
+1.5
16.28
+1.6
15.65
+0.8
15.23
+0.9
16.41
+1.5
16.37
+1.9
Oke15.87
+1.3
x
+1.9
16.04
+1.2
15.82
+1.2
16.37
+1.5
16.13
+1.6
Okolo15.87
+1.7
15.84
+1.5
15.96
+1.4
16.01
+0.9
16.16
+1.9
15.86
+0.5
Sands15.90w
+2.2
15.93
+1.0
15.70
+1.9
15.56
+0.7
16.01w
+2.4
15.88
+1.1
Lewisx
+2.0
15.47
+1.2
15.96
+2.0
15.49
+1.4
15.78
+0.7
x
+1.1
McCoy14.29w
+2.3
14.40
+1.3
14.24
+1.9
x
+1.5
13.87
+2.0
14.19
+1.2
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Capers Williamson
Capers Williamson 92, USA
67.82
92USA
67.82
  
Williamson67.82xx65.10xx
Open M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Sean Cate
Sean Cate 94, CAN
2.00
94CAN
2.00
  
Connor Guinn
Connor Guinn , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
1.901.952.002.10
Cate-oxoxxx
Guinnxxx
Open M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Max Kottmann
Max Kottmann 92, GER
7.45
92GER
7.45
+0.2 SB
  
2Ezekiel Ewulo
Ezekiel Ewulo 86, NGR
7.41
86NGR
7.41
+1.1
  
Benjamin Gföhler
Benjamin Gföhler 94, SUI
NM
94SUI
NM
  
Kottmann7.12
+0.9
7.45
+0.2
x
+0.6
7.22
+2.0
x
+1.4
7.35
+1.6
Ewulox
+0.9
7.41
+1.1
x
+0.9
7.09
+1.4
7.38
+1.4
7.27
+1.1
Gföhler
HS M Diskus (1.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Lemmon
Jacob Lemmon 00, USA
60.65
00USA
60.65
PB
  
Lemmon56.0058.9059.0453.8560.6555.57
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Dezerea Bryant
Dezerea Bryant 93, USA
11.16
93USA
11.16
SB
  
2Barbara Pierre
Barbara Pierre 87, USA
11.28
87USA
11.28
SB
  
3Felicia Brown
Felicia Brown 93, USA
11.28
93USA
11.28
=SB
  
4Tiffany Townsend
Tiffany Townsend 89, USA
11.29
89USA
11.29
SB
  
5Samantha Henry-Robinson
Samantha Henry-Robinson 88, JAM
11.51
88JAM
11.51
SB
  
6Kaylin Whitney
Kaylin Whitney 98, USA
11.53
98USA
11.53
=SB
  
7Ashton Purvis
Ashton Purvis 92, USA
11.55
92USA
11.55
  
Final B
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Shavine Hodges
Shavine Hodges 91, JAM
11.51
91JAM
11.51
  
2Taylor Anderson
Taylor Anderson 94, CAN
11.52
94CAN
11.52
SB
  
3Hanna-Maari Latvala
Hanna-Maari Latvala 87, FIN
11.63
87FIN
11.63
SB
  
4Le Tu Chinh 
Le Tu Chinh  97, VIE
11.65
97VIE
11.65
  
5Yarimar Diaz
Yarimar Diaz 93, PUR
11.72
93PUR
11.72
=PB
  
6Shyvonne Roxborough
Shyvonne Roxborough 98, CAN
11.72
98CAN
11.72
SB
  
7Sade McCreath-Tardiel
Sade McCreath-Tardiel 96, CAN
11.94
96CAN
11.94
  
Final C
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1Nyoka Maxwell
Nyoka Maxwell 97, CAN
11.70
97CAN
11.70
  
2Jonina Brinson
Jonina Brinson , USA
11.86
USA
11.86
  
3Jellisa Westney
Jellisa Westney 93, CAN
11.87
93CAN
11.87
SB
  
4Sian Smart
Sian Smart 90, CAN
11.99
90CAN
11.99
PB
  
5Alina Rotaru
Alina Rotaru 93, ROU
12.01
93ROU
12.01
  
6Gabrielle Farquharson
Gabrielle Farquharson 92, USA
12.21
92USA
12.21
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Dezerea Bryant
Dezerea Bryant 93, USA
11.24
93USA
11.24
  
2Tiffany Townsend
Tiffany Townsend 89, USA
11.35
89USA
11.35
SB
  
3Samantha Henry-Robinson
Samantha Henry-Robinson 88, JAM
11.59
88JAM
11.59
  
4Shavine Hodges
Shavine Hodges 91, JAM
11.79
91JAM
11.79
  
5Jellisa Westney
Jellisa Westney 93, CAN
11.94
93CAN
11.94
SB
  
6Jonina Brinson
Jonina Brinson , USA
11.95
USA
11.95
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Felicia Brown
Felicia Brown 93, USA
11.39
93USA
11.39
  
2Kaylin Whitney
Kaylin Whitney 98, USA
11.53
98USA
11.53
SB
  
3Hanna-Maari Latvala
Hanna-Maari Latvala 87, FIN
11.75
87FIN
11.75
  
4Yarimar Diaz
Yarimar Diaz 93, PUR
11.82
93PUR
11.82
  
5Shyvonne Roxborough
Shyvonne Roxborough 98, CAN
11.85
98CAN
11.85
SB
  
6Sade McCreath-Tardiel
Sade McCreath-Tardiel 96, CAN
11.86
96CAN
11.86
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Reyare Thomas
Reyare Thomas 87, TTO
11.45
87TTO
11.45
  
2Ashton Purvis
Ashton Purvis 92, USA
11.52
92USA
11.52
  
3Barbara Pierre
Barbara Pierre 87, USA
11.53
87USA
11.53
SB
  
4Le Tu Chinh 
Le Tu Chinh  97, VIE
11.69
97VIE
11.69
  
5Pernilla NilssonSWE
11.82
SB
  
6Celiangely Morales
Celiangely Morales 85, PUR
11.94
85PUR
11.94
SB
  
7Nyoka Maxwell
Nyoka Maxwell 97, CAN
11.96
97CAN
11.96
  
Heat 4
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Alina Rotaru
Alina Rotaru 93, ROU
11.99
93ROU
11.99
PB
  
2Gabrielle Farquharson
Gabrielle Farquharson 92, USA
12.11
92USA
12.11
  
3Sian Smart
Sian Smart 90, CAN
12.14
90CAN
12.14
SB
  
4Muswama Kambundji
Muswama Kambundji 96, SUI
12.27
96SUI
12.27
SB
  
5Lindsay Brandys
Lindsay Brandys 96, CAN
12.30
96CAN
12.30
SB
  
Heat 5
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Isatta Kenneh
Isatta Kenneh , USA
12.18
USA
12.18
SB
  
2Zahria Allers
Zahria Allers 02, SKN
12.26
02SKN
12.26
  
Heat 6
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Taylor Anderson
Taylor Anderson 94, CAN
11.77
94CAN
11.77
  
2Mauricia Prieto
Mauricia Prieto 95, TTO
11.88
95TTO
11.88
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Felicia Brown
Felicia Brown 93, USA
22.85
93USA
22.85
SB
  
2Nyoka Maxwell
Nyoka Maxwell 97, CAN
23.71
97CAN
23.71
SB
  
3Hanna-Maari Latvala
Hanna-Maari Latvala 87, FIN
23.72
87FIN
23.72
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Kaylin Whitney
Kaylin Whitney 98, USA
22.93
98USA
22.93
SB
  
2Tiffany Townsend
Tiffany Townsend 89, USA
23.03
89USA
23.03
SB
  
3Libania Grenot
Libania Grenot 83, ITA
23.41
83ITA
23.41
  
4Jellisa Westney
Jellisa Westney 93, CAN
24.15
93CAN
24.15
SB
  
5Pernilla NilssonSWE
24.20
SB
  
Final C
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1Mauricia Prieto
Mauricia Prieto 95, TTO
23.27
95TTO
23.27
PB
  
2Reyare Thomas
Reyare Thomas 87, TTO
23.30
87TTO
23.30
SB
  
3Ashton Purvis
Ashton Purvis 92, USA
23.35
92USA
23.35
SB
  
4Le Tu Chinh 
Le Tu Chinh  97, VIE
23.85
97VIE
23.85
SB
  
5Sarah Wells
Sarah Wells 89, CAN
24.09
89CAN
24.09
PB
  
6Gabrielle Farquharson
Gabrielle Farquharson 92, USA
24.35
92USA
24.35
  
Final D
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Alicia Brown
Alicia Brown 90, CAN
23.84
90CAN
23.84
PB
  
2Shyvonne Roxborough
Shyvonne Roxborough 98, CAN
24.25
98CAN
24.25
SB
  
3Morgan Byng
Morgan Byng 98, CAN
24.41
98CAN
24.41
PB
  
4Muswama Kambundji
Muswama Kambundji 96, SUI
24.73
96SUI
24.73
SB
  
Final E
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Rachel McCoy
Rachel McCoy , USA
24.58
USA
24.58
PB
  
2Sian Smart
Sian Smart 90, CAN
24.65
90CAN
24.65
PB
  
3Zahria Allers
Zahria Allers 02, SKN
24.82
02SKN
24.82
  
Final F
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Zoe Sherar
Zoe Sherar 99, CAN
24.82
99CAN
24.82
PB
  
2Nicole Smith
Nicole Smith 97, CAN
24.84
97CAN
24.84
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Chrisann Gordon
Chrisann Gordon 94, JAM
51.21
94JAM
51.21
SB
  
2Libania Grenot
Libania Grenot 83, ITA
51.93
83ITA
51.93
SB
  
3Alicia Brown
Alicia Brown 90, CAN
53.17
90CAN
53.17
SB
  
4Zoe Sherar
Zoe Sherar 99, CAN
56.00
99CAN
56.00
PB
  
5Rachel McCoy
Rachel McCoy , USA
56.45
USA
56.45
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
1Maribel Caicedo
Maribel Caicedo 98, ECU
13.01
98ECU
13.01
PB NR
  
2Amber Hughes
Amber Hughes 94, USA
13.23
94USA
13.23
  
3Nicole Setterington
Nicole Setterington 95, CAN
13.45
95CAN
13.45
SB
  
4Tania Bambi
Tania Bambi 94, CAN
13.88
94CAN
13.88
SB
  
5Grete Griffin
Grete Griffin 93, EST
13.95
93EST
13.95
  
6Farah Jacques
Farah Jacques 90, CAN
14.07
90CAN
14.07
  
7Keira Christie-Galloway
Keira Christie-Galloway 99, CAN
14.17
99CAN
14.17
  
Final B
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
1Tiara Willams
Tiara Willams , USA
14.36w
USA
14.36w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Maribel Caicedo
Maribel Caicedo 98, ECU
13.12
98ECU
13.12
SB
  
2Amber Hughes
Amber Hughes 94, USA
13.12
94USA
13.12
PB
  
3Nicole Setterington
Nicole Setterington 95, CAN
13.58
95CAN
13.58
  
4Keira Christie-Galloway
Keira Christie-Galloway 99, CAN
13.83
99CAN
13.83
SB
  
5Tania Bambi
Tania Bambi 94, CAN
13.89
94CAN
13.89
SB
  
6Quamecha Morrison
Quamecha Morrison , USA
14.04
USA
14.04
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Farah Jacques
Farah Jacques 90, CAN
13.89
90CAN
13.89
  
2Grete Griffin
Grete Griffin 93, EST
13.93
93EST
13.93
SB
  
3Monae' Nichols
Monae' Nichols 98, USA
14.14
98USA
14.14
  
4Tiara Willams
Tiara Willams , USA
14.19
USA
14.19
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Kiah Seymour
Kiah Seymour 94, USA
56.85
94USA
56.85
SB
  
2Janeil Bellille
Janeil Bellille 89, TTO
57.06
89TTO
57.06
SB
  
3Sarah Wells
Sarah Wells 89, CAN
57.75
89CAN
57.75
SB
  
4Lea Tshikaya
Lea Tshikaya 91, FRA
59.75
91FRA
59.75
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Imani Oliver
Imani Oliver 93, USA
13.41
93USA
13.41
+1.1
  
Oliver13.40
+1.3
x
+1.9
13.39
+0.8
13.37
+1.2
13.37
+0.9
13.41
+1.1
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Phoebe Gustely
Phoebe Gustely 97, USA
43.77
97USA
43.77
  
Gustely43.7742.8140.00x41.5040.04
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Grete Griffin
Grete Griffin 93, EST
43.56
93EST
43.56
SB
  
Griffin43.5639.2242.9640.85x40.06
Open K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Quamecha Morrison
Quamecha Morrison , USA
1.70
USA
1.70
  
2Barbara Bitchoka
Barbara Bitchoka 96, CAN
1.70
96CAN
1.70
  
1.651.701.75
Morrisonxoxoxxx
Bitchokaxxoxxoxxx
Open K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Alina Rotaru
Alina Rotaru 93, ROU
6.58
93ROU
6.58
+0.3 SB
  
2Jazmin Sawyers
Jazmin Sawyers 94, GBR
6.43
94GBR
6.43
+0.7
  
3Grete Griffin
Grete Griffin 93, EST
5.72
93EST
5.72
+0.3 SB
  
4Wanetta Kirby
Wanetta Kirby 89, ISV
5.67
89ISV
5.67
+0.2
  
5Monae' Nichols
Monae' Nichols 98, USA
5.64
98USA
5.64
+0.3
  
6Jonina Brinson
Jonina Brinson , USA
5.62
USA
5.62
0.0
  
7Tiara Willams
Tiara Willams , USA
5.59
USA
5.59
+1.3
  
Rotaru6.58
+0.3
x6.39
+1.0
x
+2.0
x
+1.4
x
+1.2
Sawyers6.25
+1.1
6.37
+0.8
x
+0.4
6.27
+1.3
6.38
+1.4
6.43
+0.7
Griffin5.57
+0.8
x
+0.1
5.59
+0.7
5.72
+0.3
x
+1.2
x
+0.7
Kirby5.46
+0.3
5.61
+1.3
5.585.58
+1.4
5.67
+0.2
5.65
+0.4
Nichols5.27
+1.1
5.48
+0.6
5.64
+0.3
x
+1.5
x
+0.6
x
+0.8
Brinson5.46
+1.7
x
+1.1
5.625.44
+1.0
5.48x
+0.9
Willamsx
+0.3
5.40
+1.0
5.59
+1.3
x
+0.8
5.195.28
+0.5
Open K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Christina Isenard
Christina Isenard , USA
13.01
USA
13.01
  
Isenard11.9212.3612.8312.3611.4513.01