0

24.2
27.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
Tävlande: 254 (139+115)   Starter: 260 (144+116)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Bolade Ajomale
Bolade Ajomale 95, CAN
10.53
95CAN
10.53
  
2Emil Tolliver
Emil Tolliver 87, USA
10.60
87USA
10.60
  
3Arrun Palacio
Arrun Palacio , USA
10.96
USA
10.96
PB
  
4Joemar Belena
Joemar Belena , USA
11.01
USA
11.01
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Raymond Kibet
Raymond Kibet 96, KEN
47.70
96KEN
47.70
  
2Isaac Westlund
Isaac Westlund , USA
48.83
USA
48.83
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ryan Martin
Ryan Martin 89, USA
1:47.26
89USA
1:47.26
SB
  
2Brannon Kidder
Brannon Kidder 93, USA
1:47.47
93USA
1:47.47
SB
  
3Michael Wilson
Michael Wilson 96, GBR
1:49.26
96GBR
1:49.26
  
4Brian Smith
Brian Smith 97, USA
1:50.28
97USA
1:50.28
PB
  
5Allen Eke
Allen Eke 94, USA
1:51.45
94USA
1:51.45
  
6Eric Jenkins
Eric Jenkins 91, USA
1:51.58
91USA
1:51.58
PB
  
7Shouma Funatsu
Shouma Funatsu 97, JPN
1:52.02
97JPN
1:52.02
SB
  
8Elmar Engholm
1:52.72
SWE
1:52.72
SB
  
Jordan Beutler
Jordan Beutler , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final B
1Clément Dhainaut
Clément Dhainaut 97, FRA
1:50.31
97FRA
1:50.31
SB
  
2Christian White
Christian White , USA
1:51.32
USA
1:51.32
  
3Cameron Proceviat
Cameron Proceviat 93, CAN
1:51.46
93CAN
1:51.46
SB
  
4Scott Buttinger
Scott Buttinger 94, CAN
1:52.49
94CAN
1:52.49
  
5Nathaniel Kucera
Nathaniel Kucera , USA
1:53.47
USA
1:53.47
PB
  
6Isaac Cortes
Isaac Cortes , USA
1:54.98
USA
1:54.98
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR
3:39.06
00NOR
3:39.06
PB
  
2Paul Chelimo
Paul Chelimo 90, USA
3:40.16
90USA
3:40.16
SB
  
3Eric Jenkins
Eric Jenkins 91, USA
3:40.28
91USA
3:40.28
SB
  
4Colby Alexander
Colby Alexander 91, USA
3:40.42
91USA
3:40.42
SB
  
5Craig Engels
Craig Engels 94, USA
3:40.45
94USA
3:40.45
SB
  
6Matthew Centrowitz
Matthew Centrowitz 89, USA
3:40.74
89USA
3:40.74
  
7Grant Fisher
Grant Fisher 97, USA
3:41.24
97USA
3:41.24
PB
  
8Hiroki Matsueda
Hiroki Matsueda 93, JPN
3:41.28
93JPN
3:41.28
PB
  
9Sean McGorty
Sean McGorty 95, USA
3:41.49
95USA
3:41.49
  
10David Ribich
David Ribich 95, USA
3:45.74
95USA
3:45.74
  
Michael Wilson
Michael Wilson 96, GBR
DNF
96GBR
DNF
  
Daniel HerreraMEX
DNF
  
Final B
1Jordan Gusman
Jordan Gusman 94, AUS
3:43.19
94AUS
3:43.19
  
2Tarik Moukrime
Tarik Moukrime 92, BEL
3:43.55
92BEL
3:43.55
SB
  
3Amos Bartelsmeyer
Amos Bartelsmeyer 94, USA
3:43.56
94USA
3:43.56
SB
  
4Drew Windle
Drew Windle 92, USA
3:43.64
92USA
3:43.64
PB
  
5Emanuel Rolim
Emanuel Rolim 93, POR
3:44.04
93POR
3:44.04
SB
  
6Mohad Abdikadar Sheikh Ali
Mohad Abdikadar Sheikh Ali 93, ITA
3:44.13
93ITA
3:44.13
SB
  
7Julius Bor
Julius Bor 86, KEN
3:51.77
86KEN
3:51.77
  
8Abraham Alvarado
Abraham Alvarado 95, USA
3:54.90
95USA
3:54.90
  
Final C
1Ian Crowe-Wright
Ian Crowe-Wright 95, GBR
3:43.28
95GBR
3:43.28
  
2Jacob Allen
Jacob Allen 94, GBR
3:44.02
94GBR
3:44.02
PB
  
3Jordan Beutler
Jordan Beutler , USA
3:44.45
USA
3:44.45
PB
  
4Tai Dinger
Tai Dinger 95, USA
3:44.51
95USA
3:44.51
PB
  
5Callum Bolger
Callum Bolger , USA
3:44.93
USA
3:44.93
PB
  
6Thomas Coyle
Thomas Coyle 95, USA
3:45.22
95USA
3:45.22
SB
  
7Steven Fahy
Steven Fahy 96, USA
3:46.73
96USA
3:46.73
PB
  
8Jack Keelan
Jack Keelan 95, USA
3:48.68
95USA
3:48.68
SB
  
9David Principe
David Principe 98, USA
3:49.20
98USA
3:49.20
SB
  
Final D
1Hugo Rocha
Hugo Rocha 97, POR
3:45.74
97POR
3:45.74
SB
  
2Evan Verbal
Evan Verbal 94, USA
3:46.62
94USA
3:46.62
PB
  
3Freddy Espinoza
Freddy Espinoza 86, COL
3:47.28
86COL
3:47.28
  
4Daniel Wallis
Daniel Wallis 96, GBR
3:47.65
96GBR
3:47.65
SB
  
5Felix Wammetsberger
Felix Wammetsberger 95, GER
3:48.02
95GER
3:48.02
=SB
  
6Henry Mong
Henry Mong 99, USA
3:48.32
99USA
3:48.32
  
7Scott Halsted
Scott Halsted 96, GBR
3:49.01
96GBR
3:49.01
  
8Collin Leibold
Collin Leibold 93, USA
3:50.10
93USA
3:50.10
SB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen
Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen 91, NOR
13:16.97
91NOR
13:16.97
PB
  
2Riley Masters
Riley Masters 90, USA
13:16.97
90USA
13:16.97
PB
  
3Justyn Knight
Justyn Knight 96, CAN
13:18.74
96CAN
13:18.74
SB
  
4Yemaneberhan Crippa
Yemaneberhan Crippa 96, ITA
13:18.83
96ITA
13:18.83
PB NU23R
  
5Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad
Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad 85, FRA
13:20.53
85FRA
13:20.53
PB
  
6Andy Trouard
Andy Trouard 94, USA
13:21.07
94USA
13:21.07
PB
  
7Isaac Kimeli
Isaac Kimeli 94, BEL
13:21.09
94BEL
13:21.09
PB
  
8Tommy Curtin
Tommy Curtin 93, USA
13:23.11
93USA
13:23.11
PB
  
9Altobelli da Silva
Altobelli da Silva 90, BRA
13:23.85
90BRA
13:23.85
PB
  
10Lawi Lalang
Lawi Lalang 91, USA
13:24.09
91USA
13:24.09
SB
  
11Chris Thompson
Chris Thompson 81, GBR
13:25.29
81GBR
13:25.29
SB
  
12Hillary Bor
Hillary Bor 89, USA
13:26.81
89USA
13:26.81
PB
  
13Luc Bruchet
Luc Bruchet 91, CAN
13:27.94
91CAN
13:27.94
SB
  
14Jack Bruce
Jack Bruce 94, AUS
13:28.57
94AUS
13:28.57
PB
  
15Dillon Maggard
Dillon Maggard 95, USA
13:30.02
95USA
13:30.02
PB
  
16Henry Wynne
Henry Wynne 95, USA
13:30.43
95USA
13:30.43
PB
  
17Jordan Gusman
Jordan Gusman 94, AUS
13:35.76
94AUS
13:35.76
PB
  
18Clayton Young
Clayton Young 93, USA
13:37.60
93USA
13:37.60
PB
  
19Charles Philibert-Thiboutot
Charles Philibert-Thiboutot 90, CAN
13:39.31
90CAN
13:39.31
SB
  
20Adam Visokay
Adam Visokay 94, GBR
13:41.29
94GBR
13:41.29
PB
  
21José Juan Esparza
José Juan Esparza 90, MEX
13:41.53
90MEX
13:41.53
SB
  
22Andrew Heyes
Andrew Heyes 90, GBR
13:46.34
90GBR
13:46.34
PB
  
23Mike Tate
Mike Tate 95, CAN
13:53.12
95CAN
13:53.12
SB
  
24Izaic Yorks
Izaic Yorks 94, USA
13:53.48
94USA
13:53.48
PB
  
25Matthew Leach
Matthew Leach 93, GBR
13:54.40
93GBR
13:54.40
PB
  
26Emmanuel Roudolff
Emmanuel Roudolff 95, FRA
13:58.01
95FRA
13:58.01
PB
  
27Frank Lara
Frank Lara 95, USA
14:11.65
95USA
14:11.65
SB
  
28Julian Matthews
Julian Matthews 88, NZL
14:24.91
88NZL
14:24.91
PB
  
Ian Crowe-Wright
Ian Crowe-Wright 95, GBR
DNF
95GBR
DNF
  
Filip Ingebrigtsen
Filip Ingebrigtsen 93, NOR
DNF
93NOR
DNF
  
M 10 000 m     


Final A

Final

1Shadrack Kipchirchir
Shadrack Kipchirchir 89, USA
27:39.65
89USA
27:39.65
SB
  
2Soufiane Bouchikhi
Soufiane Bouchikhi 90, BEL
27:41.20
90BEL
27:41.20
PB
  
3Francois Barrer
Francois Barrer 93, FRA
27:55.95
93FRA
27:55.95
PB
  
4Garrett Heath
Garrett Heath 85, USA
27:56.11
85USA
27:56.11
PB
  
5Tyler Day
Tyler Day 96, USA
28:04.44
96USA
28:04.44
PB
  
6Noah Droddy
Noah Droddy 90, USA
28:07.88
90USA
28:07.88
PB
  
7Connor McMillan
Connor McMillan 95, USA
28:09.55
95USA
28:09.55
PB
  
8Matt Baxter
Matt Baxter 94, NZL
28:10.05
94NZL
28:10.05
PB
  
9Luis Ostos
Luis Ostos 92, PER
28:12.05
92PER
28:12.05
SB
  
10Scott Fauble
Scott Fauble 91, USA
28:13.07
91USA
28:13.07
SB
  
11Ben Connor
Ben Connor 92, GBR
28:14.56
92GBR
28:14.56
PB
  
12Ivan González
Ivan González 87, COL
28:19.94
87COL
28:19.94
PB
  
13Brendan Gregg
Brendan Gregg 89, USA
28:22.28
89USA
28:22.28
SB
  
14Samuel Barata
Samuel Barata 93, POR
28:24.85
93POR
28:24.85
PB
  
15Simon Debognies
Simon Debognies 96, BEL
28:25.32
96BEL
28:25.32
PB
  
16Jonathan Green
Jonathan Green 95, USA
28:36.44
95USA
28:36.44
PB
  
17Rory Linkletter
Rory Linkletter 96, CAN
28:43.51
96CAN
28:43.51
PB
  
18Joe Stilin
Joe Stilin 89, USA
28:47.78
89USA
28:47.78
PB
  
19Seth Totten
Seth Totten 91, USA
29:00.58
91USA
29:00.58
PB
  
20Craig Lautenslager
Craig Lautenslager 93, NZL
29:05.99
93NZL
29:05.99
SB
  
21Matt McClintock
Matt McClintock 94, USA
29:07.88
94USA
29:07.88
SB
  
22Colin Leak
Colin Leak 86, USA
29:42.68
86USA
29:42.68
SB
  
23Peter Lomong
Peter Lomong 96, SSD
30:01.55
96SSD
30:01.55
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Ole Hesselbjerg
Ole Hesselbjerg 90, DEN
8:30.82
90DEN
8:30.82
SB
  
2Osama Zoghlami
Osama Zoghlami 94, ITA
8:31.14
94ITA
8:31.14
SB
  
3Dylan Blankenbaker
Dylan Blankenbaker 94, USA
8:31.43
94USA
8:31.43
SB
  
4David Goodman
David Goodman 88, USA
8:33.58
88USA
8:33.58
PB
  
5Jordan Mann
Jordan Mann 93, USA
8:35.07
93USA
8:35.07
PB
  
6Craig Nowak
Craig Nowak 94, USA
8:35.14
94USA
8:35.14
PB
  
7José Gregorio Peña
José Gregorio Peña 87, VEN
8:35.89
87VEN
8:35.89
SB
  
8Abdelhamid Zerrifi
Abdelhamid Zerrifi 86, ALG
8:36.18
86ALG
8:36.18
SB
  
9Brandon Doughty
Brandon Doughty 93, USA
8:39.48
93USA
8:39.48
SB
  
10Frankline Tonui
Frankline Tonui 93, KEN
8:39.50
93KEN
8:39.50
SB
  
11Matthew Owens
Matthew Owens , USA
8:39.94
USA
8:39.94
  
12Simon Grannetia
Simon Grannetia 94, NED
8:40.07
94NED
8:40.07
PB
  
13Yohanes Chiappinelli
Yohanes Chiappinelli 97, ITA
8:46.42
97ITA
8:46.42
SB
  
14Rob Mullett
Rob Mullett 87, GBR
8:47.88
87GBR
8:47.88
SB
  
15Jeroen D'Hoedt
Jeroen D'Hoedt 90, BEL
8:48.49
90BEL
8:48.49
SB
  
Final B
1Emmanuel Rotich
Emmanuel Rotich , KEN
8:40.66
KEN
8:40.66
SB
  
2Daniel Carney
Daniel Carney 93, USA
8:41.22
93USA
8:41.22
PB
  
3Clayson Shumway
Clayson Shumway , USA
8:41.49
USA
8:41.49
PB
  
4Emil Blomberg
8:46.27
SWE
8:46.27
SB
  
5Gatien Airiau
Gatien Airiau 93, FRA
8:46.82
93FRA
8:46.82
PB
  
6Henry Sterling
Henry Sterling 91, USA
8:47.47
91USA
8:47.47
SB
  
7Jake Heslington
Jake Heslington 94, USA
8:49.37
94USA
8:49.37
  
8Troy Reeder
Troy Reeder 94, USA
8:51.32
94USA
8:51.32
SB
  
9Joey Berriatua
Joey Berriatua 95, USA
8:52.04
95USA
8:52.04
PB
  
10Steven Grolle
Steven Grolle 95, USA
9:04.47
95USA
9:04.47
PB
  
11Zach Litoff
Zach Litoff 99, USA
9:06.27
99USA
9:06.27
  
12Kyle Medina
Kyle Medina 95, USA
9:08.33
95USA
9:08.33
  
13Oliver Jorgensen
Oliver Jorgensen 95, CAN
9:08.72
95CAN
9:08.72
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Lucas Ege
Lucas Ege , USA
53.58
USA
53.58
SB
  
2Colin Dolese
Colin Dolese , USA
53.66
USA
53.66
SB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Jake Koffman
Jake Koffman 98, USA
52.31
98USA
52.31
  
Koffmanxx52.31xxx
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Tristen Newman
Tristen Newman 96, USA
62.08
96USA
62.08
PB
  
2Michael Painter
Michael Painter 94, GBR
61.41
94GBR
61.41
  
Newmanxx59.71x62.0861.02
Painter60.3260.2359.7760.6861.41x
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Rae'Vyn Lawler
Rae'Vyn Lawler , USA
12.09
USA
12.09
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Michaela Crunkleton-Wilson
Michaela Crunkleton-Wilson 95, USA
56.75
95USA
56.75
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Lindsey Butterworth
Lindsey Butterworth 92, CAN
2:03.33
92CAN
2:03.33
SB
  
2Chrishuna Williams
Chrishuna Williams 93, USA
2:03.35
93USA
2:03.35
SB
  
3Jenna Westaway
Jenna Westaway 94, CAN
2:03.50
94CAN
2:03.50
SB
  
4Lauren Johnson
Lauren Johnson 87, USA
2:04.13
87USA
2:04.13
SB
  
5Ashley Taylor
Ashley Taylor 95, CAN
2:04.48
95CAN
2:04.48
  
6Cory McGee
Cory McGee 92, USA
2:04.84
92USA
2:04.84
SB
  
7Alethia Marrero
Alethia Marrero 95, PUR
2:04.99
95PUR
2:04.99
  
Final B
1Mariela Luisa Real
Mariela Luisa Real 93, MEX
2:05.19
93MEX
2:05.19
  
2Addy Townsend
Addy Townsend 97, CAN
2:07.41
97CAN
2:07.41
  
3Alisha Brown
Alisha Brown 92, USA
2:08.37
92USA
2:08.37
  
4Kieran Gallagher
Kieran Gallagher 95, USA
2:08.43
95USA
2:08.43
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Sara Vaughn
Sara Vaughn 86, USA
4:11.70
86USA
4:11.70
SB
  
2Christina Aragon
Christina Aragon 97, USA
4:12.28
97USA
4:12.28
SB
  
3Claudia Saunders
Claudia Saunders 94, FRA
4:12.38
94FRA
4:12.38
PB
  
4Dana Giordano
Dana Giordano 93, USA
4:12.88
93USA
4:12.88
SB
  
5Nicole Tully
Nicole Tully 86, USA
4:13.33
86USA
4:13.33
SB
  
6Hanna HermanssonSWE
4:13.77
PB
  
7Elise Cranny
Elise Cranny 96, USA
4:14.73
96USA
4:14.73
SB
  
8Carina Viljoen
Carina Viljoen 97, RSA
4:16.19
97RSA
4:16.19
  
Rebecca Mehra
Rebecca Mehra 94, USA
DNF
94USA
DNF
  
Final B
1Sharlie Dimick
Sharlie Dimick , USA
4:20.23
USA
4:20.23
PB
  
2Kate Hunter
Kate Hunter 99, USA
4:20.63
99USA
4:20.63
PB
  
3Maddy Berkson
Maddy Berkson 96, USA
4:21.01
96USA
4:21.01
PB
  
4Ashleigh Warner
Ashleigh Warner , USA
4:21.02
USA
4:21.02
PB
  
5Julia Heymach
Julia Heymach 98, USA
4:21.80
98USA
4:21.80
SB
  
6Jordan Oakes
Jordan Oakes 99, USA
4:22.88
99USA
4:22.88
PB
  
7Anna Camp
Anna Camp 98, USA
4:23.11
98USA
4:23.11
  
8Kieran Casey
Kieran Casey , USA
4:23.14
USA
4:23.14
  
9Tylee Newman
Tylee Newman 94, USA
4:24.42
94USA
4:24.42
PB
  
10Emily Martin
Emily Martin , USA
4:31.21
USA
4:31.21
SB
  
11Catherine Pagano
Catherine Pagano 97, USA
4:33.00
97USA
4:33.00
  
Final C
1Allie Buchalski
Allie Buchalski 95, USA
4:17.73
95USA
4:17.73
PB
  
2Tracee van der Wyk
Tracee van der Wyk 91, USA
4:19.00
91USA
4:19.00
SB
  
3Savannah Colon
Savannah Colon 94, USA
4:19.94
94USA
4:19.94
SB
  
4Tasia Potasinski
Tasia Potasinski 89, USA
4:20.49
89USA
4:20.49
PB
  
5Whittni Orton
Whittni Orton 97, USA
4:21.21
97USA
4:21.21
SB
  
6Ayla Granados
Ayla Granados 91, USA
4:21.36
91USA
4:21.36
  
7Raquel Lambdin
Raquel Lambdin 93, USA
4:22.89
93USA
4:22.89
SB
  
8Camilla Ziesler
Camilla Ziesler 00, NOR
4:23.76
00NOR
4:23.76
SB
  
9Maya Weigel
Maya Weigel 95, USA
4:24.36
95USA
4:24.36
  
10Baylee Mires
Baylee Mires 92, USA
4:25.12
92USA
4:25.12
SB
  
11Justine Tinck
Justine Tinck 99, BEL
4:27.19
99BEL
4:27.19
SB
  
12Becca Addison
Becca Addison 91, USA
4:31.33
91USA
4:31.33
SB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Meraf Bahta
15:15.33
SWE
15:15.33
SB
  
2Rachel Schneider
Rachel Schneider 91, USA
15:15.88
91USA
15:15.88
PB
  
3Kate Van Buskirk
Kate Van Buskirk 87, CAN
15:16.34
87CAN
15:16.34
PB
  
4Linn Nilsson
15:18.14
SWE
15:18.14
PB
  
4 SWE AT
5Katie Mackey
Katie Mackey 87, USA
15:18.88
87USA
15:18.88
SB
  
6Maureen Koster
Maureen Koster 92, NED
15:19.61
92NED
15:19.61
SB
  
7Ednah Kurgat
Ednah Kurgat 91, KEN
15:20.06
91KEN
15:20.06
PB
  
8Yui Fukuda
Yui Fukuda 95, JPN
15:20.08
95JPN
15:20.08
PB
  
9Vanessa Fraser
Vanessa Fraser 95, USA
15:20.10
95USA
15:20.10
PB
  
10Weini Kelati
Weini Kelati 96, ERI
15:22.71
96ERI
15:22.71
PB
  
11Rina Nabeshima
Rina Nabeshima 93, JPN
15:22.78
93JPN
15:22.78
SB
  
12Stephanie Garcia
Stephanie Garcia 88, USA
15:23.71
88USA
15:23.71
SB
  
13Amy-Eloise Neale
Amy-Eloise Neale 95, GBR
15:24.16
95GBR
15:24.16
PB
  
14Margherita Magnani
Margherita Magnani 87, ITA
15:25.44
87ITA
15:25.44
PB
  
15Nicole Sifuentes
Nicole Sifuentes 86, CAN
15:27.82
86CAN
15:27.82
SB
  
16Emelia Gorecka
Emelia Gorecka 94, GBR
15:30.59
94GBR
15:30.59
SB
  
17Katrina Coogan
Katrina Coogan 93, USA
15:30.70
93USA
15:30.70
PB
  
18Allie Ostrander
Allie Ostrander 96, USA
15:45.41
96USA
15:45.41
SB
  
19Mel Lawrence
Mel Lawrence 89, USA
15:46.01
89USA
15:46.01
SB
  
20Alice Wright
Alice Wright 94, GBR
15:56.57
94GBR
15:56.57
SB
  
Final B
1Caroline Kurgat
Caroline Kurgat 93, KEN
15:41.21
93KEN
15:41.21
PB
  
2Paige Stoner
Paige Stoner 96, USA
15:41.26
96USA
15:41.26
PB
  
3Muriel Coneo
Muriel Coneo 87, COL
15:51.74
87COL
15:51.74
  
4Emily Venters
Emily Venters 99, USA
15:54.46
99USA
15:54.46
  
5Eleanor Fulton
Eleanor Fulton 93, USA
16:00.68
93USA
16:00.68
PB
  
6Savannah Carnahan
Savannah Carnahan , USA
16:02.49
USA
16:02.49
  
7Natalie Tanner
Natalie Tanner 95, GER
16:04.60
95GER
16:04.60
PB
  
8Kanako Takemoto
Kanako Takemoto 96, JPN
16:05.24
96JPN
16:05.24
SB
  
9Karla Diaz
Karla Diaz 91, MEX
16:10.07
91MEX
16:10.07
  
10Leah Rosenfeld
Leah Rosenfeld 88, USA
16:10.81
88USA
16:10.81
PB
  
11Angie Nickerson
Angie Nickerson , USA
16:16.60
USA
16:16.60
PB
  
12Paige Gilchrist
Paige Gilchrist 95, USA
16:22.53
95USA
16:22.53
PB
  
13Miranda Myers
Miranda Myers 97, USA
16:29.17
97USA
16:29.17
PB
  
14Emily Roughan
Emily Roughan 93, NZL
16:38.75
93NZL
16:38.75
  
15Natasha Anzures
Natasha Anzures 87, CAN
16:40.04
87CAN
16:40.04
SB
  
K 10 000 m     


Final A

Final

1Jessica Tonn
Jessica Tonn 92, USA
31:54.83
92USA
31:54.83
PB
  
2Sarah Pagano
Sarah Pagano 91, USA
31:56.43
91USA
31:56.43
PB
  
3Rachel Cliff
Rachel Cliff 88, CAN
31:56.86
88CAN
31:56.86
PB
  
4Chelsea Blaase
Chelsea Blaase 94, USA
31:57.56
94USA
31:57.56
PB
  
5Mao Ichiyama
Mao Ichiyama 97, JPN
31:57.91
97JPN
31:57.91
SB
  
6Carolina Tabares
Carolina Tabares 86, COL
32:29.35
86COL
32:29.35
SB
  
7Rachel Johnson
Rachel Johnson 93, USA
32:32.84
93USA
32:32.84
PB
  
8Anne-Marie Blaney
Anne-Marie Blaney 93, USA
32:57.88
93USA
32:57.88
PB
  
9Natsuki Omori
Natsuki Omori 94, JPN
32:57.95
94JPN
32:57.95
PB
  
10Emily Durgin
Emily Durgin 94, USA
32:59.75
94USA
32:59.75
PB
  
11Bridget Lyons
Bridget Lyons 88, USA
33:05.91
88USA
33:05.91
PB
  
12Tatiele Roberta de Carvalho
Tatiele Roberta de Carvalho 89, BRA
33:16.17
89BRA
33:16.17
SB
  
13Olivia Pratt
Olivia Pratt 94, USA
33:23.45
94USA
33:23.45
SB
  
14Ai Hosoda
Ai Hosoda 95, JPN
33:46.36
95JPN
33:46.36
SB
  
15Beverly Ramos
Beverly Ramos 87, PUR
33:55.68
87PUR
33:55.68
SB
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Marie Bouchard
Marie Bouchard 93, FRA
9:41.32
93FRA
9:41.32
PB
  
2Charlotte Prouse
Charlotte Prouse 97, CAN
9:50.47
97CAN
9:50.47
SB
  
3Elizabeth Bird
Elizabeth Bird 94, GBR
9:53.59
94GBR
9:53.59
PB
  
4Maddie Cannon
Maddie Cannon , USA
10:07.52
USA
10:07.52
PB
  
5Susan Tanui
Susan Tanui 87, USA
10:10.23
87USA
10:10.23
PB
  
6Gabrielle Jennings
Gabrielle Jennings 98, USA
10:10.41
98USA
10:10.41
PB
  
7Olivia Hoj
Olivia Hoj 98, USA
10:25.45
98USA
10:25.45
  
8Alondra Negrón
Alondra Negrón 98, PUR
10:26.46
98PUR
10:26.46
  
9Chikako Mori
Chikako Mori 92, JPN
10:34.08
92JPN
10:34.08
SB
  
10Courtney Heiner
Courtney Heiner 90, USA
10:35.96
90USA
10:35.96
  
11Tori Gerlach
Tori Gerlach 94, USA
10:43.07
94USA
10:43.07
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
1Marion Presigny
Marion Presigny 93, FRA
13.73w
93FRA
13.73w
  
2Amber Lewis
Amber Lewis 96, USA
14.47w
96USA
14.47w
  
3Hannah Hensley
Hannah Hensley 94, USA
14.90w
94USA
14.90w
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Sophie Dodd
Sophie Dodd 96, CAN
1:02.14
96CAN
1:02.14
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Hannah Hensley
Hannah Hensley 94, USA
1.66
94USA
1.66
  
1.611.661.71
Hensleyxoxxoxxx
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Kaitlyn Merritt
Kaitlyn Merritt 97, USA
4.28
97USA
4.28
PB
  
2Erika Malaspina
Erika Malaspina 98, USA
4.03
98USA
4.03
  
3Jackie McNulty
Jackie McNulty 97, USA
3.88
97USA
3.88
  
3.733.884.034.134.284.37
Merritt-oxoxxoxxoxxx
Malaspina-oxoxxx
McNultyxxooxxx
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Jaimi Salone
Jaimi Salone , USA
48.88
USA
48.88
  
Salone46.69xx48.8848.8648.38
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Valarie Allman
Valarie Allman 95, USA
63.46
95USA
63.46
PB
  
Allmanx61.3262.8163.4661.5661.71