15.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
8.6
7.6
7.6
9.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
7.6
6.6
9.6
5.6
6.6
5‐6.6
3.6
9.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
7.6
6.6
6.6
5.6
31.5
29.5
23.5
2.6
8.6
6.6
5‐6.6
5.6
6.6
6.6
3.6
3.6
25.5
5.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Tävlande: 1161 (588+573)   Starter: 1361 (679+682)
Men
Men 100m     
30 Mar
Wind: +0.2

Final A

Final
30 Mar
Wind: +0.2
1Omar McLeod
Omar McLeod 94, JAM
10.32
94JAM
10.32
SB
  
2Bolade Ajomale
Bolade Ajomale 95, CAN
10.37
95CAN
10.37
  
3Riak Reese
Riak Reese 94, USA
10.40
94USA
10.40
SB
  
4Julius Morris
Julius Morris 94, MNT
10.44
94MNT
10.44
SB
  
5Xavier Smith
Xavier Smith 96, USA
10.46
96USA
10.46
SB
  
6Marquis Dendy
Marquis Dendy 92, USA
10.54
92USA
10.54
SB
  
7Steven Gayle
Steven Gayle 94, JAM
10.81
94JAM
10.81
PB
  
8D'Angelo Cherry
D'Angelo Cherry 90, USA
10.81
90USA
10.81
SB
  
Race B
30 Mar Wind: +1.4
30 MarWind: +1.4
1Jaylen Mitchell
Jaylen Mitchell , USA
10.35
USA
10.35
PB
  
2Kyle Darrow
Kyle Darrow 95, USA
10.42
95USA
10.42
PB
  
3Abdul Hakim Sani Brown
Abdul Hakim Sani Brown 99, JPN
10.46
99JPN
10.46
SB
  
4Desean White
Desean White 96, USA
10.48
96USA
10.48
PB
  
5Marvin Morgan
Marvin Morgan 99, USA
10.66
99USA
10.66
SB
  
Race C
30 Mar Wind: -0.7
30 MarWind: -0.7
1Rodney Rowe
Rodney Rowe 97, USA
10.39
97USA
10.39
SB
  
2Josh Davis
Josh Davis 95, USA
10.46
95USA
10.46
SB
  
3Kareem Fair
Kareem Fair 94, USA
10.47
94USA
10.47
  
4Malik Moffett
Malik Moffett 94, USA
10.54
94USA
10.54
SB
  
5Eli Minor
Eli Minor 96, USA
10.55
96USA
10.55
SB
  
6Rafael Scott
Rafael Scott , USA
10.58
USA
10.58
SB
  
7Fred Dorsey
Fred Dorsey 96, ISV
10.59
96ISV
10.59
  
8Joel Thomas
Joel Thomas , USA
10.61
USA
10.61
SB
  
9O'Shea Wilson
O'Shea Wilson 94, USA
10.68
94USA
10.68
  
Race D
30 Mar Wind: 0.0
30 MarWind: 0.0
1Terrance Laird
Terrance Laird 98, USA
10.42
98USA
10.42
PB
  
2Justin Flynn
Justin Flynn 95, USA
10.64
95USA
10.64
SB
  
3Norris Spike
Norris Spike 96, CAN
10.70
96CAN
10.70
  
4J.J. Sherman
J.J. Sherman 95, USA
10.81
95USA
10.81
SB
  
5Keneil Grant
Keneil Grant 93, JAM
10.88
93JAM
10.88
SB
  
6Alex Elam
Alex Elam 97, USA
10.90
97USA
10.90
  
7Carl Zallow
Carl Zallow , USA
10.93
USA
10.93
SB
  
8Joshua Paramore
Joshua Paramore , USA
10.96
USA
10.96
SB
  
9Damien Daniels
Damien Daniels , USA
11.06
USA
11.06
SB
  
Race E
30 Mar Wind: -0.1
30 MarWind: -0.1
1Ryan Clark
Ryan Clark 96, USA
10.49
96USA
10.49
SB
  
2Winston Lee
Winston Lee , USA
10.66
USA
10.66
SB
  
3Donatien Djero
Donatien Djero 98, USA
10.68
98USA
10.68
PB
  
4Cameron Bolden
Cameron Bolden 98, USA
10.86
98USA
10.86
SB
  
5Anton Porter
Anton Porter 96, USA
10.87
96USA
10.87
  
6Tyson Spears
Tyson Spears 98, USA
11.02
98USA
11.02
  
7Caleb Williams
Caleb Williams 90, USA
11.07
90USA
11.07
SB
  
Race F
30 Mar Wind: 0.0
30 MarWind: 0.0
1Myles Valentine
Myles Valentine 97, USA
10.54
97USA
10.54
SB
  
2Sterling Pierce
Sterling Pierce 97, USA
11.02
97USA
11.02
SB
  
Race G
30 Mar Wind: -2.4
30 MarWind: -2.4
1Michael Timpson
Michael Timpson 96, USA
10.55
96USA
10.55
SB
  
2Karson Kowalchuk
Karson Kowalchuk 98, CAN
10.68
98CAN
10.68
  
3Antonio Woodard
Antonio Woodard 97, USA
10.75
97USA
10.75
SB
  
4Isaiah Taylor
Isaiah Taylor 97, USA
10.84
97USA
10.84
SB
  
5Emmanuel Tait
Emmanuel Tait , USA
10.84
USA
10.84
SB
  
6William Bush
William Bush , USA
10.90
USA
10.90
SB
  
Race H
30 Mar Wind: +1.4
30 MarWind: +1.4
1Brenan Garrett
Brenan Garrett 97, USA
10.62
97USA
10.62
  
2Chiebuka Onwuzurike
Chiebuka Onwuzurike 97, USA
10.69
97USA
10.69
PB
  
3Kewin Delis
Kewin Delis , USA
10.70
USA
10.70
PB
  
4Damere Gilbert
Damere Gilbert , USA
10.82
USA
10.82
PB
  
5Keith Davis
Keith Davis 97, USA
10.88
97USA
10.88
  
6Tyler Elmore
Tyler Elmore , USA
10.90
USA
10.90
PB
  
7Brendan Lucas
Brendan Lucas , USA
10.95
USA
10.95
PB
  
8Ahmed Amaar
Ahmed Amaar 97, LBA
11.00
97LBA
11.00
  
Men 200m     
29 Mar
Wind: +2.0

Final A

Final
29 Mar
Wind: +2.0
1Steven Gardiner
Steven Gardiner 95, BAH
20.20
95BAH
20.20
PB
  
2Omar McLeod
Omar McLeod 94, JAM
20.49
94JAM
20.49
PB
  
3Yancarlos Martinez
Yancarlos Martinez 92, DOM
20.50
92DOM
20.50
SB
  
4Teray Smith
Teray Smith 94, BAH
20.50
94BAH
20.50
SB
  
5Taymir Burnet
Taymir Burnet 92, NED
20.70
92NED
20.70
PB
  
6Jorge Henrique Vides
Jorge Henrique Vides 92, BRA
20.71
92BRA
20.71
SB
  
7Byron Robinson
Byron Robinson 95, USA
20.91
95USA
20.91
PB
  
Race B
29 Mar Wind: +1.6
29 MarWind: +1.6
1Kwantreyl McConico
Kwantreyl McConico , USA
20.56
USA
20.56
PB
  
2Waseem Williams
Waseem Williams 97, JAM
20.91
97JAM
20.91
PB
  
3Collin Hofacker
Collin Hofacker 97, USA
21.06
97USA
21.06
SB
  
4Kyle Clemons
Kyle Clemons 90, USA
21.20
90USA
21.20
SB
  
Race C
29 Mar Wind: +2.3
29 MarWind: +2.3
1Dwight St. Hillare
Dwight St. Hillare 97, TTO
20.61w
97TTO
20.61w
  
2Derick Silva
Derick Silva 98, BRA
20.70w
98BRA
20.70w
  
3Yoandry Andujar
Yoandry Andujar 90, DOM
20.87w
90DOM
20.87w
  
4Gabriel Constantino
Gabriel Constantino 95, BRA
20.92w
95BRA
20.92w
  
5Cameron Parker
Cameron Parker 90, USA
21.02w
90USA
21.02w
  
6Cameron Nurse
Cameron Nurse 96, CAN
21.03w
96CAN
21.03w
  
7Edmond Amaning
Edmond Amaning 93, GBR
21.09w
93GBR
21.09w
  
Race D
29 Mar Wind: +3.6
29 MarWind: +3.6
1Jelani Walker
Jelani Walker 98, JAM
20.73w
98JAM
20.73w
  
2Giovanni Codrington
Giovanni Codrington 88, NED
21.05w
88NED
21.05w
  
3Nico Menzel
Nico Menzel 96, GER
21.13w
96GER
21.13w
  
4Stephan James
Stephan James 93, USA
21.37w
93USA
21.37w
  
5Justin Hamilton
Justin Hamilton , USA
21.50w
USA
21.50w
  
Race E
29 Mar Wind: +2.2
29 MarWind: +2.2
1Bolade Ajomale
Bolade Ajomale 95, CAN
20.82w
95CAN
20.82w
  
2Hensley Paulina
Hensley Paulina 93, NED
20.89w
93NED
20.89w
  
3DeTorrian Green
DeTorrian Green , USA
21.28w
USA
21.28w
  
Race F
29 Mar Wind: +3.0
29 MarWind: +3.0
1Juston Waters
Juston Waters 96, USA
20.87w
96USA
20.87w
  
2Xavier Atkins
Xavier Atkins 96, USA
21.13w
96USA
21.13w
  
3Felipe dos Santos
Felipe dos Santos 98, BRA
21.32w
98BRA
21.32w
  
4Darryl Brown
Darryl Brown 93, USA
21.63w
93USA
21.63w
  
Race G
29 Mar Wind: +2.2
29 MarWind: +2.2
1Fred Dorsey
Fred Dorsey 96, ISV
20.93w
96ISV
20.93w
  
2Myles Valentine
Myles Valentine 97, USA
21.54w
97USA
21.54w
  
3Kashif Miller
Kashif Miller , USA
21.55w
USA
21.55w
  
4Wouter Brus
Wouter Brus 91, NED
21.60w
91NED
21.60w
  
5Osiris Nicholson
Osiris Nicholson , USA
21.81w
USA
21.81w
  
6Cameron Rice
Cameron Rice , USA
21.89w
USA
21.89w
  
Race H
29 Mar Wind: +0.8
29 MarWind: +0.8
1Karson Kowalchuk
Karson Kowalchuk 98, CAN
21.16
98CAN
21.16
SB
  
2Chiebuka Onwuzurike
Chiebuka Onwuzurike 97, USA
21.47
97USA
21.47
SB
  
3Kevin Spraggins
Kevin Spraggins , USA
21.66
USA
21.66
SB
  
4Jordan Love
Jordan Love 96, USA
22.04
96USA
22.04
SB
  
Race I
29 Mar Wind: +4.5
29 MarWind: +4.5
1Keshaun Hodges
Keshaun Hodges , USA
21.26w
USA
21.26w
  
2Tyler Elmore
Tyler Elmore , USA
21.60w
USA
21.60w
  
3Justin Green
Justin Green 92, USA
21.76w
92USA
21.76w
  
4Grant Mason
Grant Mason 98, USA
21.83w
98USA
21.83w
  
5Donald Weakley
Donald Weakley , USA
21.87w
USA
21.87w
  
6Darryl Dunham
Darryl Dunham , USA
21.98w
USA
21.98w
  
7RòDerick Spears
RòDerick Spears 94, USA
22.04w
94USA
22.04w
  
8Prince Simmons
Prince Simmons , USA
22.06w
USA
22.06w
  
Race J
29 Mar Wind: +3.0
29 MarWind: +3.0
1Kewin Delis
Kewin Delis , USA
21.38w
USA
21.38w
  
2Darryl Harris
Darryl Harris 97, USA
21.38w
97USA
21.38w
  
3Isaiah Taylor
Isaiah Taylor 97, USA
21.56w
97USA
21.56w
  
4Brian Evans
Brian Evans 98, USA
21.64w
98USA
21.64w
  
5Elijah Miller
Elijah Miller , USA
21.79w
USA
21.79w
  
6Gerald McGee
Gerald McGee , USA
21.84w
USA
21.84w
  
7Quinest Bishop
Quinest Bishop , USA
21.92w
USA
21.92w
  
Race K
29 Mar Wind: +1.5
29 MarWind: +1.5
1Patston Stewart
Patston Stewart , USA
21.53
USA
21.53
PB
  
2Deshon Collier
Deshon Collier , USA
21.73
USA
21.73
SB
  
3Ahmed Amaar
Ahmed Amaar 97, LBA
21.85
97LBA
21.85
SB
  
Race L
29 Mar Wind: +1.1
29 MarWind: +1.1
1Winston Lee
Winston Lee , USA
21.68
USA
21.68
SB
  
2Ryan Bender
Ryan Bender , USA
21.84
USA
21.84
SB
  
3Jeffrey Uzzell
Jeffrey Uzzell 98, USA
22.09
98USA
22.09
SB
  
4Kyle Oden
Kyle Oden , USA
22.13
USA
22.13
PB
  
Race M
29 Mar Wind: -2.7
29 MarWind: -2.7
1Jordan Hollis
Jordan Hollis 98, USA
21.96
98USA
21.96
SB
  
2Keon Rantin
Keon Rantin , USA
22.09
USA
22.09
  
3Nate Alleyne
Nate Alleyne 99, USA
22.10
99USA
22.10
SB
  
Men 400m     
Race B
29 Mar
29 Mar
1Alonzo Russell
Alonzo Russell 92, BAH
45.44
92BAH
45.44
SB
  
1Nathan Strother
Nathan Strother 95, USA
45.46
95USA
45.46
SB
  
2Christian Taylor
Christian Taylor 90, USA
45.48
90USA
45.48
SB
  
2Dwight St. Hillare
Dwight St. Hillare 97, TTO
45.62
97TTO
45.62
PB
  
3Kunle Fasasi
Kunle Fasasi 96, NGR
45.83
96NGR
45.83
SB
  
3Bershawn Jackson
Bershawn Jackson 83, USA
46.50
83USA
46.50
SB
  
4Steven Gayle
Steven Gayle 94, JAM
46.60
94JAM
46.60
SB
  
4Dajuan Harding
Dajuan Harding 96, USA
46.93
96USA
46.93
SB
  
5Calvin Smith
Calvin Smith 87, USA
46.74
87USA
46.74
SB
  
6Joshua Cunningham
Joshua Cunningham 95, CAN
47.18
95CAN
47.18
SB
  
7Charles Robinson
Charles Robinson 91, USA
47.40
91USA
47.40
  
8Manteo Mitchell
Manteo Mitchell 87, USA
47.60
87USA
47.60
SB
  
Race C
30 Mar
30 Mar
1Chantz Sawyers
Chantz Sawyers 99, JAM
45.88
99JAM
45.88
PB
  
1TJ Holmes
TJ Holmes 95, USA
46.45
95USA
46.45
PB
  
2Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97, DEN
46.20
97DEN
46.20
SB DUR-21
  
2Terrence Agard
Terrence Agard 90, NED
46.57
90NED
46.57
SB
  
3Collin Hofacker
Collin Hofacker 97, USA
46.90
97USA
46.90
SB
  
3Myles Banfield
Myles Banfield 97, CAN
47.74
97CAN
47.74
SB
  
4Dejuan Frye
Dejuan Frye 96, USA
47.16
96USA
47.16
SB
  
4Christopher Rose
Christopher Rose , USA
48.20
USA
48.20
PB
  
5Ben Jean
Ben Jean , USA
47.30
USA
47.30
  
5Eric Gómez
Eric Gómez 89, PUR
48.54
89PUR
48.54
SB
  
6Trenton Beram
Trenton Beram 96, PHI
47.31
96PHI
47.31
SB
  
7Ka'ven Berry
Ka'ven Berry , USA
48.55
USA
48.55
SB
  
8Noel Campos
Noel Campos 93, VEN
49.05
93VEN
49.05
  
Race D
30 Mar
30 Mar
1Taj Burgess
Taj Burgess 99, USA
46.31
99USA
46.31
PB
  
1Alex Ward
Alex Ward , USA
47.94
USA
47.94
PB
  
2Daniel Pietsch
Daniel Pietsch 96, USA
46.67
96USA
46.67
  
3Kyle Fearrington
Kyle Fearrington 98, PUR
46.96
98PUR
46.96
SB
  
4Jayon Woodard
Jayon Woodard 97, USA
47.05
97USA
47.05
SB
  
5Justin Hamilton
Justin Hamilton , USA
47.57
USA
47.57
SB
  
6Shawndail McLaren
Shawndail McLaren 95, JAM
47.95
95JAM
47.95
SB
  
7Kinard Rolle
Kinard Rolle 97, BAH
48.72
97BAH
48.72
SB
  
Race F
30 Mar
30 Mar
1Trevor Stewart
Trevor Stewart 97, USA
46.61
97USA
46.61
SB
  
1Michael Edwards
Michael Edwards , USA
48.38
USA
48.38
PB
  
2Anthony Brooks
Anthony Brooks 98, USA
47.09
98USA
47.09
PB
  
2Darryl Dunham
Darryl Dunham , USA
48.63
USA
48.63
PB
  
3Odou Hazel
Odou Hazel 93, TTO
47.22
93TTO
47.22
SB
  
4Ky-Mani Dula
Ky-Mani Dula 98, USA
47.59
98USA
47.59
SB
  
5Keon Rantin
Keon Rantin , USA
48.45
USA
48.45
PB
  
6Raymund Clarke
Raymund Clarke 97, USA
49.06
97USA
49.06
  
Race G
30 Mar
30 Mar
1Jordan Williams
Jordan Williams , USA
46.99
USA
46.99
PB
  
2Brian Faust
Brian Faust 99, USA
47.62
99USA
47.62
SB
  
3Oliver Alexandre
Oliver Alexandre , USA
48.13
USA
48.13
SB
  
4Ronique Todman
Ronique Todman 97, IVB
48.58
97IVB
48.58
SB
  
5Quinn Litherland
Quinn Litherland 99, CAN
48.68
99CAN
48.68
SB
  
Race H
30 Mar
30 Mar
1Kier Miner
Kier Miner 98, USA
47.36
98USA
47.36
SB
  
1Mark Cooke
Mark Cooke , USA
49.00
USA
49.00
PB
  
2Tevin Richardson
Tevin Richardson , USA
47.48
USA
47.48
SB
  
3Chris Thompson
Chris Thompson 97, USA
47.67
97USA
47.67
PB
  
4Justin Beatty
Justin Beatty 96, USA
47.92
96USA
47.92
SB
  
5Jordan Hollis
Jordan Hollis 98, USA
48.21
98USA
48.21
SB
  
6Aaron Robinson
Aaron Robinson 99, USA
48.22
99USA
48.22
SB
  
7Jalon Charles
Jalon Charles , USA
48.43
USA
48.43
SB
  
Race I
30 Mar
30 Mar
1Martin Owusu-Antwi
Martin Owusu-Antwi 95, GHA
47.45
95GHA
47.45
PB
  
2Zubin Percy Muncherji
Zubin Percy Muncherji 96, SGP
48.02
96SGP
48.02
SB
  
3Jeff Wiseman
Jeff Wiseman 96, USA
48.21
96USA
48.21
SB
  
Race J
30 Mar
30 Mar
1Ty Jaye Robbins
Ty Jaye Robbins 96, USA
47.52
96USA
47.52
SB
  
2Jamari Smith
Jamari Smith , USA
48.32
USA
48.32
  
3Kymari Gates
Kymari Gates , USA
48.51
USA
48.51
SB
  
4Jabari Hill
Jabari Hill , USA
48.72
USA
48.72
  
5Cole Johnson
Cole Johnson 98, USA
48.89
98USA
48.89
  
6Ethan Morrison
Ethan Morrison , USA
49.09
USA
49.09
SB
  
Men 800m     
30 Mar

Final A

Final
30 Mar
1Avery Bartlett
Avery Bartlett 97, USA
1:47.76
97USA
1:47.76
SB
  
2Isaiah Harris
Isaiah Harris 96, USA
1:47.90
96USA
1:47.90
SB
  
3Dejon Devroe
Dejon Devroe 96, USA
1:47.97
96USA
1:47.97
PB
  
4Edward Kemboi
Edward Kemboi 93, KEN
1:48.14
93KEN
1:48.14
SB
  
5Dage Minors
Dage Minors 95, BER
1:48.99
95BER
1:48.99
PB
  
6Carter Lilly
Carter Lilly 95, USA
1:49.18
95USA
1:49.18
SB
  
7Matthew Harding
Matthew Harding 98, GBR
1:49.25
98GBR
1:49.25
SB
  
8Jaymes Dennison
Jaymes Dennison 94, USA
1:49.61
94USA
1:49.61
SB
  
9Daniel Kuhn
Daniel Kuhn 95, USA
1:49.71
95USA
1:49.71
SB
  
10Roshon Roomes
Roshon Roomes 96, USA
1:51.12
96USA
1:51.12
SB
  
11Marco Arop
Marco Arop 98, CAN
1:51.80
98CAN
1:51.80
SB
  
Race B
30 Mar
30 Mar
1Shaquille Dill
Shaquille Dill 93, BER
1:48.70
93BER
1:48.70
SB
  
2Brandon Lasater
Brandon Lasater 92, USA
1:48.94
92USA
1:48.94
SB
  
3Festus Lagat
Festus Lagat 96, KEN
1:49.31
96KEN
1:49.31
PB
  
4Otis Jones
Otis Jones 96, USA
1:49.37
96USA
1:49.37
SB
  
5Jordan Huntoon
Jordan Huntoon 94, USA
1:49.60
94USA
1:49.60
SB
  
6Andres Littig
Andres Littig 94, USA
1:49.63
94USA
1:49.63
SB
  
7Ian Jones
Ian Jones , USA
1:50.27
USA
1:50.27
SB
  
8Marc Rienas
Marc Rienas , USA
1:50.61
USA
1:50.61
SB
  
9Jordan Makins
Jordan Makins 95, AUS
1:50.65
95AUS
1:50.65
SB
  
10Ville Lampinen
Ville Lampinen 94, FIN
1:51.31
94FIN
1:51.31
SB
  
11Johnathan Moore
Johnathan Moore 88, USA
1:52.15
88USA
1:52.15
  
12Paris Simmons
Paris Simmons 91, USA
1:54.39
91USA
1:54.39
SB
  
Race C
30 Mar
30 Mar
1Kyren Hollis
Kyren Hollis , USA
1:49.00
USA
1:49.00
PB
  
2Ryan Speer
Ryan Speer , USA
1:49.34
USA
1:49.34
PB
  
3Frank Hayes
Frank Hayes 97, USA
1:49.44
97USA
1:49.44
SB
  
4Tysen Vandraska
Tysen Vandraska , USA
1:49.65
USA
1:49.65
PB
  
5Justin Pacifico
Justin Pacifico 98, USA
1:49.66
98USA
1:49.66
PB
  
6Olandis Johnson
Olandis Johnson 96, USA
1:49.74
96USA
1:49.74
PB
  
7Matt Manternach
Matt Manternach 97, USA
1:49.80
97USA
1:49.80
PB
  
8Tayvon Burris
Tayvon Burris 96, USA
1:49.99
96USA
1:49.99
PB
  
9Tyler Gleen
Tyler Gleen 99, USA
1:51.10
99USA
1:51.10
PB
  
10Joe McAsey
Joe McAsey 93, USA
1:51.37
93USA
1:51.37
SB
  
Race D
30 Mar
30 Mar
1Harry Purcell
Harry Purcell 96, IRL
1:49.81
96IRL
1:49.81
SB
  
2Gabriel Darosa
Gabriel Darosa , USA
1:51.12
USA
1:51.12
  
3Nolan Teubel
Nolan Teubel , USA
1:51.51
USA
1:51.51
PB
  
4Teddy Browning
Teddy Browning , USA
1:51.62
USA
1:51.62
PB
  
5Humberto Freire
Humberto Freire 97, PUR
1:51.84
97PUR
1:51.84
PB
  
6TJ Bleichner
TJ Bleichner , USA
1:52.28
USA
1:52.28
SB
  
7Calahan Warren
Calahan Warren 96, USA
1:52.47
96USA
1:52.47
  
Race E
30 Mar
30 Mar
1Josiah Langstaff
Josiah Langstaff , USA
1:50.42
USA
1:50.42
SB
  
2Chris Giesting
Chris Giesting 92, USA
1:50.84
92USA
1:50.84
SB
  
3Spencer Brown
Spencer Brown 97, USA
1:51.10
97USA
1:51.10
SB
  
4Grzegorz Kunc
Grzegorz Kunc 97, POL
1:51.75
97POL
1:51.75
SB
  
5Rauch Padhal
Rauch Padhal 99, CAN
1:51.97
99CAN
1:51.97
SB
  
6Rey Rivera
Rey Rivera 99, PUR
1:52.21
99PUR
1:52.21
SB
  
7Je'Von Hutchison
Je'Von Hutchison 92, USA
1:52.93
92USA
1:52.93
SB
  
8Mark London
Mark London 94, TTO
1:53.69
94TTO
1:53.69
SB
  
Race F
30 Mar
30 Mar
1Abbas Abbkar
Abbas Abbkar , USA
1:51.59
USA
1:51.59
  
2Bennett Hillier
Bennett Hillier , USA
1:52.52
USA
1:52.52
  
3Cameron Berryhill
Cameron Berryhill , USA
1:53.05
USA
1:53.05
  
4Corey Aiken
Corey Aiken , USA
1:53.83
USA
1:53.83
SB
  
5Chris Robin
Chris Robin , USA
1:54.07
USA
1:54.07
  
6John Webb
John Webb , USA
1:54.34
USA
1:54.34
SB
  
7Scott Greeves
Scott Greeves 96, GBR
1:54.46
96GBR
1:54.46
SB
  
8Christopher Jackson
Christopher Jackson , USA
1:54.51
USA
1:54.51
  
9Connor Donovan
Connor Donovan , USA
1:55.33
USA
1:55.33
SB
  
Men 1500m     
30 Mar

Final A

Final
30 Mar
1Ford Palmer
Ford Palmer 90, USA
3:42.66
90USA
3:42.66
SB
  
2Ben Young
Ben Young 96, USA
3:42.75
96USA
3:42.75
PB
  
3Rob Napolitano
Rob Napolitano 94, PUR
3:43.37
94PUR
3:43.37
SB
  
4Jack Guyton
Jack Guyton 97, USA
3:43.57
97USA
3:43.57
PB
  
5Andrés Arroyo
Andrés Arroyo 95, PUR
3:43.60
95PUR
3:43.60
SB
  
6Nick Morken
Nick Morken , USA
3:43.94
USA
3:43.94
SB
  
7Travis Mahoney
Travis Mahoney 90, USA
3:44.15
90USA
3:44.15
SB
  
8Kendall Muhammad
Kendall Muhammad 97, USA
3:45.38
97USA
3:45.38
SB
  
9Dylan Capwell
Dylan Capwell 95, USA
3:45.97
95USA
3:45.97
PB
  
10Tyler Stahl
Tyler Stahl , USA
3:47.00
USA
3:47.00
SB
  
11Sam Ahrenholz
Sam Ahrenholz , USA
3:47.23
USA
3:47.23
PB
  
12Christopher Marco
Christopher Marco 95, USA
3:47.66
95USA
3:47.66
SB
  
13Jack Beitter
Jack Beitter 96, USA
3:49.40
96USA
3:49.40
SB
  
Race B
30 Mar
30 Mar
1Paul Luevano
Paul Luevano 98, USA
3:45.80
98USA
3:45.80
PB
  
2Jack Salisbury
Jack Salisbury 98, USA
3:47.06
98USA
3:47.06
PB
  
3Kevin Docherty
Kevin Docherty 95, USA
3:47.98
95USA
3:47.98
PB
  
4Michael O'Donnell
Michael O'Donnell , USA
3:48.31
USA
3:48.31
SB
  
5Erick Estrada
Erick Estrada 91, PUR
3:48.34
91PUR
3:48.34
PB
  
6Joshua Bell
Joshua Bell , USA
3:48.61
USA
3:48.61
PB
  
7Karson Sommer
Karson Sommer 98, USA
3:50.16
98USA
3:50.16
PB
  
8Oliver James
Oliver James 94, GBR
3:52.12
94GBR
3:52.12
SB
  
9Greg Pelose
Greg Pelose 98, USA
3:54.10
98USA
3:54.10
PB
  
Race C
30 Mar
30 Mar
1Cooper Williams
Cooper Williams 98, USA
3:47.76
98USA
3:47.76
PB
  
2Aaron Phelps
Aaron Phelps 93, GBR
3:49.03
93GBR
3:49.03
PB
  
3Migael Strydom
Migael Strydom , USA
3:49.52
USA
3:49.52
PB
  
4Caden Foos
Caden Foos 97, USA
3:49.62
97USA
3:49.62
PB
  
5Niclas Bez
Niclas Bez , USA
3:50.88
USA
3:50.88
PB
  
6Jaymee Domoney
Jaymee Domoney 99, GBR
3:51.93
99GBR
3:51.93
PB
  
7Calahan Warren
Calahan Warren 96, USA
3:52.52
96USA
3:52.52
  
8Warno Potgieter
Warno Potgieter , RSA
3:52.96
RSA
3:52.96
SB
  
9Nick Pschunder
Nick Pschunder , USA
3:53.60
USA
3:53.60
PB
  
10Taylor Baranoski
Taylor Baranoski , USA
3:54.27
USA
3:54.27
PB
  
Raphael De Bonnieres
Raphael De Bonnieres 96, FRA
DNF
96FRA
DNF
  
Race D
30 Mar
30 Mar
1Andrew Akright
Andrew Akright , USA
3:53.41
USA
3:53.41
PB
  
Men 5000m     
29 Mar

Final A

Final
29 Mar
1Nathan Jones
Nathan Jones 94, USA
14:02.59
94USA
14:02.59
PB
  
2Fearghal Curtin
Fearghal Curtin 98, IRL
14:02.88
98IRL
14:02.88
PB
  
3Enoch Nadler
Enoch Nadler 85, USA
14:05.30
85USA
14:05.30
PB
  
4Evans Kirwa
Evans Kirwa 89, KEN
14:11.38
89KEN
14:11.38
SB
  
5Steven Jones
Steven Jones 87, USA
14:16.50
87USA
14:16.50
SB
  
6Sean Grossman
Sean Grossman , USA
14:19.45
USA
14:19.45
PB
  
7Enrique Soto
Enrique Soto , USA
14:21.41
USA
14:21.41
PB
  
8Patrick Begley
Patrick Begley , USA
14:25.31
USA
14:25.31
PB
  
9Kyle Brackman
Kyle Brackman , USA
14:31.09
USA
14:31.09
PB
  
10Jeryck Wilson
Jeryck Wilson , USA
14:31.85
USA
14:31.85
PB
  
11Theo Kahler
Theo Kahler , USA
14:31.87
USA
14:31.87
PB
  
12Nathan Kuck
Nathan Kuck , USA
14:35.70
USA
14:35.70
PB
  
13Tanner Shaw
Tanner Shaw 95, USA
14:36.61
95USA
14:36.61
  
14Magnus Hannevig Pettersen
Magnus Hannevig Pettersen 95, NOR
14:46.46
95NOR
14:46.46
PB
  
Race B
29 Mar
29 Mar
1Noah Perkins
Noah Perkins , USA
14:27.62
USA
14:27.62
PB
  
2Bobby Ormsby
Bobby Ormsby , USA
14:37.76
USA
14:37.76
PB
  
3JT Mackay
JT Mackay 96, USA
14:48.86
96USA
14:48.86
PB
  
Men 3000m Steeplechase     
30 Mar

Final A

Final
30 Mar
1Mark Parrish
Mark Parrish 91, USA
8:55.37
91USA
8:55.37
SB
  
2David Too
David Too , KEN
9:04.82
KEN
9:04.82
PB
  
3Louis Corgliano
Louis Corgliano , USA
9:05.48
USA
9:05.48
PB
  
4Matthew Thomas
Matthew Thomas , USA
9:07.55
USA
9:07.55
PB
  
5Daniel Glick
Daniel Glick , USA
9:13.47
USA
9:13.47
PB
  
6Leo Queyrou
Leo Queyrou 99, FRA
9:14.84
99FRA
9:14.84
PB
  
Race B
30 Mar
30 Mar
1William Hamilton
William Hamilton , USA
9:13.69
USA
9:13.69
PB
  
3Brian Flanagan
Brian Flanagan 97, IRL
9:19.27
97IRL
9:19.27
PB
  
14Tadgh McGinty
Tadgh McGinty 97, IRL
10:11.08
97IRL
10:11.08
  
Men 110m Hurdles     
30 Mar
Wind: +0.7

Final A

Final
30 Mar
Wind: +0.7
1Grant Holloway
Grant Holloway 97, USA
13.45
97USA
13.45
SB
  
2Trey Cunningham
Trey Cunningham 98, USA
13.70
98USA
13.70
  
3Freddie Crittenden
Freddie Crittenden 94, USA
13.72
94USA
13.72
SB
  
4Nick Anderson
Nick Anderson 95, USA
13.80
95USA
13.80
SB
  
5Milan Ristić
Milan Ristić 91, SRB
13.92
91SRB
13.92
  
6Michael Dickson
Michael Dickson 97, USA
14.02
97USA
14.02
SB
  
7Chad Zallow
Chad Zallow 97, USA
14.03
97USA
14.03
SB
  
8Yanick Hart
Yanick Hart 93, JAM
14.08
93JAM
14.08
  
9Ramón Sosa
Ramón Sosa 86, DOM
14.24
86DOM
14.24
SB
  
Race B
30 Mar Wind: -0.2
30 MarWind: -0.2
1Daniel Roberts
Daniel Roberts 98, USA
13.91
98USA
13.91
  
2Matt Moore
Matt Moore , USA
14.00
USA
14.00
PB
  
3William Session
William Session 97, USA
14.04
97USA
14.04
  
4Jonathan Santiago
Jonathan Santiago 92, PUR
14.12
92PUR
14.12
SB
  
5Justin Veteto
Justin Veteto 96, USA
14.17
96USA
14.17
SB
  
6RòDerick Spears
RòDerick Spears 94, USA
14.22
94USA
14.22
SB
  
7William Wynne
William Wynne 90, USA
14.43
90USA
14.43
SB
  
Race C
30 Mar Wind: +0.4
30 MarWind: +0.4
1Marvin Williams
Marvin Williams 96, JAM
13.94
96JAM
13.94
PB
  
2Naim Fareed
Naim Fareed 96, USA
14.36
96USA
14.36
  
3Casimir Tawiah
Casimir Tawiah 97, USA
14.52
97USA
14.52
  
6Maor Seged
Maor Seged 93, ISR
15.57
93ISR
15.57
SB
  
Race D
30 Mar Wind: +0.5
30 MarWind: +0.5
1Aaron Lewis
Aaron Lewis 96, TTO
14.05
96TTO
14.05
PB
  
2Sidney Gibbons
Sidney Gibbons 97, USA
14.17
97USA
14.17
PB
  
3Tim Duckworth
Tim Duckworth 96, GBR
14.35
96GBR
14.35
SB
  
4Tyricke Dickens
Tyricke Dickens 99, USA
14.35
99USA
14.35
  
Race E
30 Mar Wind: -0.2
30 MarWind: -0.2
1Chris Douglas
Chris Douglas 97, AUS
14.18
97AUS
14.18
  
2Wayne Newman
Wayne Newman 94, USA
14.19
94USA
14.19
SB
  
3Cory Poole
Cory Poole 99, USA
14.25
99USA
14.25
  
4David Gilstrap
David Gilstrap 95, USA
14.47
95USA
14.47
SB
  
5Richard Floyd
Richard Floyd , USA
14.59
USA
14.59
SB
  
Race F
30 Mar Wind: 0.0
30 MarWind: 0.0
1Todd Townsend
Todd Townsend 94, USA
14.19
94USA
14.19
  
2Terrance Adams
Terrance Adams , USA
14.39
USA
14.39
  
3Caleb Wilt
Caleb Wilt 97, USA
14.41
97USA
14.41
SB
  
4Paris Williams
Paris Williams 98, USA
14.48
98USA
14.48
  
Race G
30 Mar Wind: +0.4
30 MarWind: +0.4
1Anthony Williams
Anthony Williams 93, USA
14.56
93USA
14.56
SB
  
8Dante Newberg
Dante Newberg 97, USA
15.94
97USA
15.94
SB
  
Race H
30 Mar Wind: +0.3
30 MarWind: +0.3
1Jordan Torney
Jordan Torney , USA
14.69
USA
14.69
PB
  
2Andreas Christodoulou
Andreas Christodoulou 95, CYP
14.89
95CYP
14.89
  
Men 400m Hurdles     
Race C
29 Mar
29 Mar
1Jeffery Gibson
Jeffery Gibson 90, BAH
49.21
90BAH
49.21
SB
  
1Cory Poole
Cory Poole 99, USA
50.35
99USA
50.35
SB
  
2Annsert Whyte
Annsert Whyte 87, JAM
49.48
87JAM
49.48
SB
  
2Jaelen Williams
Jaelen Williams 98, USA
50.73
98USA
50.73
SB
  
3Javier Culson
Javier Culson 84, PUR
49.91
84PUR
49.91
SB
  
3Marvin Williams
Marvin Williams 96, JAM
51.91
96JAM
51.91
  
4Jordin Andrade
Jordin Andrade 92, CPV
50.38
92CPV
50.38
  
4Rasheed Tatham
Rasheed Tatham 96, USA
52.11
96USA
52.11
  
5William Wynne
William Wynne 90, USA
51.76
90USA
51.76
SB
  
5Maor Seged
Maor Seged 93, ISR
53.55
93ISR
53.55
SB
  
Race D
29 Mar
29 Mar
1Shawn Rowe
Shawn Rowe 92, JAM
49.17
92JAM
49.17
PB
  
1Chris Douglas
Chris Douglas 97, AUS
51.44
97AUS
51.44
PB
  
2Kalmon Stokes
Kalmon Stokes 93, USA
50.35
93USA
50.35
PB
  
2Malcum Tatum
Malcum Tatum 97, USA
51.81
97USA
51.81
  
3Romel Lewis
Romel Lewis 88, JAM
50.51
88JAM
50.51
SB
  
3McKinly Brown
McKinly Brown 98, USA
52.24
98USA
52.24
  
4Charles Brockman III
Charles Brockman III 99, USA
51.26
99USA
51.26
SB
  
4Collin Harden
Collin Harden 98, USA
52.25
98USA
52.25
SB
  
5Rasheed Tatham
Rasheed Tatham 96, USA
51.69
96USA
51.69
  
5Morgan Ellis-Foster
Morgan Ellis-Foster 96, USA
53.29
96USA
53.29
SB
  
6Eric Alejandro
Eric Alejandro 86, PUR
51.92
86PUR
51.92
SB
  
7David Aristil
David Aristil 88, USA
52.17
88USA
52.17
SB
  
8Vince Castillo
Vince Castillo 95, USA
52.73
95USA
52.73
SB
  
Race F
29 Mar
29 Mar
1Wayne Newman
Wayne Newman 94, USA
52.02
94USA
52.02
SB
  
1Naim Fareed
Naim Fareed 96, USA
52.09
96USA
52.09
PB
  
2Eric Fogltanz
Eric Fogltanz 97, USA
52.15
97USA
52.15
PB
  
2Walter Briggs
Walter Briggs , USA
52.50
USA
52.50
PB
  
3Jovan Brown
Jovan Brown 98, USA
52.64
98USA
52.64
SB
  
3Alex Ward
Alex Ward , USA
53.02
USA
53.02
  
4Chase Bonham
Chase Bonham 98, USA
52.84
98USA
52.84
PB
  
4Tre Williams
Tre Williams , USA
53.05
USA
53.05
  
5Austin Lietz
Austin Lietz 98, USA
53.51
98USA
53.51
  
Race G
29 Mar
29 Mar
1Mitchell Moore
Mitchell Moore 96, USA
52.37
96USA
52.37
PB
  
1Josiah Scarlett
Josiah Scarlett , USA
54.34
USA
54.34
PB
  
2David Adams
David Adams , USA
52.58
USA
52.58
SB
  
3Jovan Brown
Jovan Brown 98, USA
52.87
98USA
52.87
  
4Anthony Okolo
Anthony Okolo , USA
53.36
USA
53.36
SB
  
5William Session
William Session 97, USA
53.76
97USA
53.76
  
6David Saruni
David Saruni 00, KEN
54.17
00KEN
54.17
PB
  
Race H
29 Mar
29 Mar
1Boaz Madeus
Boaz Madeus 99, HAI
52.93
99HAI
52.93
SB
  
Race I
29 Mar
29 Mar
1Caleb Lloyd
Caleb Lloyd , USA
53.14
USA
53.14
PB
  
2William Walker
William Walker , USA
54.38
USA
54.38
SB
  
Race J
29 Mar
29 Mar
1Jonathan Hayden
Jonathan Hayden 95, USA
53.30
95USA
53.30
SB
  
2Stephen Varella
Stephen Varella 96, USA
54.02
96USA
54.02
  
3Akeim David
Akeim David , USA
54.31
USA
54.31
  
Race K
29 Mar
29 Mar
1Jacob Johnson
Jacob Johnson , USA
54.08
USA
54.08
  
2Jordan Torney
Jordan Torney , USA
54.10
USA
54.10
PB
  
3Colt Nichols
Colt Nichols 99, USA
54.26
99USA
54.26
PB
  
Men High Jump     
31 Mar

Final A

Final
31 Mar
1Reggie Miller
Reggie Miller 96, USA
2.11
96USA
2.11
PB
  
2Kareem Roberts
Kareem Roberts 95, TTO
2.11
95TTO
2.11
  
3Arnaldo Morales
Arnaldo Morales , PUR
2.11
PUR
2.11
SB
  
4Lance Yassay
Lance Yassay , USA
2.06
USA
2.06
  
5DeVantre Young
DeVantre Young 96, USA
2.06
96USA
2.06
PB
  
6Jyles Etienne
Jyles Etienne 99, BAH
2.06
99BAH
2.06
SB
  
7Daniel Claxton
Daniel Claxton 99, USA
2.06
99USA
2.06
SB
  
8Titus Sizemore
Titus Sizemore 97, USA
2.01
97USA
2.01
  
8Daniel Cortéz
Daniel Cortéz 95, COL
2.01
95COL
2.01
  
8Kelton Williams
Kelton Williams , USA
2.01
USA
2.01
SB
  
8Dakarai Hightower
Dakarai Hightower 94, USA
2.01
94USA
2.01
  
12Desmond Mobley
Desmond Mobley 95, USA
2.01
95USA
2.01
SB
  
13Nehemiah Lipford
Nehemiah Lipford 96, USA
2.01
96USA
2.01
SB
  
2.012.062.112.14
Milleroxxooxxx
Robertsxooxoxxx
Moralesxxoxoxxoxxx
Yassayooxxx
Youngxoxoxxx
Etienneoxxoxxx
Claxtonxoxxoxxx
Sizemoreoxxx
Cortézoxxx
Williamsoxxx
Hightoweroxxx
Mobleyxoxxx
Lipfordxxoxxx
Men Pole Vault     
31 Mar

Final A

Final
31 Mar
1Tray Oates
Tray Oates 95, USA
5.66
95USA
5.66
PB
  
2Sean Clarke
Sean Clarke 98, USA
5.32
98USA
5.32
SB
  
3Walter Viáfara
Walter Viáfara 92, COL
5.22
92COL
5.22
SB
  
4Matthew Peare
Matthew Peare 98, USA
5.22
98USA
5.22
PB
  
5David Shepherd
David Shepherd 92, USA
5.07
92USA
5.07
SB
  
5Sean Young
Sean Young 85, USA
5.07
85USA
5.07
SB
  
7Elijah Cole
Elijah Cole 98, USA
5.07
98USA
5.07
SB
  
7Keon Howe
Keon Howe 96, USA
5.07
96USA
5.07
  
9Hugh Duggan
Hugh Duggan , USA
5.07
USA
5.07
PB
  
10Robert O'Brien
Robert O'Brien 97, USA
4.92
97USA
4.92
SB
  
11Gavin Gautreau
Gavin Gautreau 96, USA
4.92
96USA
4.92
  
12Andy Jatis
Andy Jatis 96, USA
4.77
96USA
4.77
  
13Chris Taylor
Chris Taylor , USA
4.77
USA
4.77
  
14Santiago Thomson
Santiago Thomson 01, COL
4.77
01COL
4.77
PB
  
15Dominic Harper
Dominic Harper , USA
4.77
USA
4.77
PB
  
16Seth Musselman
Seth Musselman , USA
4.62
USA
4.62
  
17Adriano Theriot
Adriano Theriot , USA
4.62
USA
4.62
  
Tim Duckworth
Tim Duckworth 96, GBR
NH
96GBR
NH
  
4.474.624.774.925.075.225.325.425.525.665.71
Oates-----xoooooxxx
Clarke----ooxoxxx
Viáfara---oooxxx
Peare--xxoxoxoxxoxxx
Shepherd---ooxxx
Young----oxxx
Cole---oxoxxx
Howe----xoxxx
Duggan-oxxooxxoxxx
O'Brien---xoxxx
Gautreau--xoxoxxx
Jatis--xoxxx
Taylorxooxoxxx
Thomsonxo-xxoxxx
Harperxxooxxoxxx
Musselmanxooxxx
Theriot-xoxxx
Duckworth--xxx
Men Long Jump     
30 Mar

Final A

Final
30 Mar
1Lloyd Hylton
Lloyd Hylton 94, USA
7.65
94USA
7.65
+0.2 PB
  
2Travis Riley
Travis Riley , JAM
7.63
JAM
7.63
+0.3 SB
  
3Desmond Mobley
Desmond Mobley 95, USA
7.57
95USA
7.57
+0.4 PB
  
4Quemell Brave
Quemell Brave , USA
7.41
USA
7.41
0.0
  
5William Solomon
William Solomon 96, USA
7.29
96USA
7.29
+1.2
  
6Malik Franklin
Malik Franklin , USA
7.28
USA
7.28
+0.9 SB
  
7John Lemke
John Lemke 94, USA
7.21
94USA
7.21
+1.1
  
7Laron James
Laron James 95, USA
7.21
95USA
7.21
0.0 SB
  
Markus Leemet
Markus Leemet 93, EST
NM
93EST
NM
  
Tyler Jones
Tyler Jones 99, USA
NM
99USA
NM
  
Jordan Torney
Jordan Torney , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Matthew Garrison
Matthew Garrison 95, USA
NM
95USA
NM
  
Hylton7.65
+0.2
7.467.60
+0.2
7.48
+0.1
x7.49
Riley7.63
+0.3
x
+0.2
x
+0.9

+0.1

+0.9
Mobley7.57
+0.4
x
+0.1

+0.7
xxx
Brave7.20
+0.1
7.417.27x
Solomonx
+0.4
7.29
+1.2
xx7.26
+0.6
Franklin7.28
+0.9
x
+1.0
x
+0.1
Lemke7.21
+1.1

+0.4

+0.1
James7.21x
+1.4
xx
Leemetx
Jonesx
+1.2
x
Torneyx
+0.9
Garrison
+0.1

+1.1
Men Triple Jump     
31 Mar

Final A

Final
31 Mar
1KeAndre Bates
KeAndre Bates 96, USA
16.14
96USA
16.14
–0.3 SB
  
2Armani Wallace
Armani Wallace 97, USA
16.07
97USA
16.07
+0.6 SB
  
3Eric Bethea
Eric Bethea 97, USA
15.76
97USA
15.76
–1.2 SB
  
4John Lemke
John Lemke 94, USA
15.73w
94USA
15.73w
+2.3
  
5Montel Nevers
Montel Nevers 96, GBR
15.57
96GBR
15.57
0.0 SB
  
6Daniel Igbokwe
Daniel Igbokwe 98, GBR
15.45
98GBR
15.45
+1.7 SB
  
7Ashton Butler
Ashton Butler 95, BAH
15.41
95BAH
15.41
+1.1 SB
  
8David Oluwadara
David Oluwadara 95, NGR
15.30
95NGR
15.30
+0.1 SB
  
9Markel Dalton
Markel Dalton 97, USA
15.28
97USA
15.28
0.0 SB
  
10Enzo Hodebar
Enzo Hodebar 99, FRA
15.04w
99FRA
15.04w
+2.7
  
11Tobi Tella
Tobi Tella 98, USA
14.97
98USA
14.97
0.0 SB
  
12Tamar Greene
Tamar Greene 98, BAH
14.96
98BAH
14.96
–1.9 SB
  
13Justin Williams
Justin Williams , USA
14.83
USA
14.83
–1.4
  
14Malik Franklin
Malik Franklin , USA
14.70
USA
14.70
+0.5
  
15Qwazon Al-Khaliq
Qwazon Al-Khaliq 98, USA
14.69
98USA
14.69
0.0
  
16Preston Smith
Preston Smith 95, USA
14.59
95USA
14.59
+1.1
  
Batesx15.62
-3.0
15.73w
+2.1
16.05
+1.4
16.14
-0.3
x
+0.5
Wallace14.68
+0.2
15.76w
+2.6
16.05x
+2.0
x
+0.2
16.07
+0.6
Bethea15.28
-0.5
15.50
+1.3
15.76
-1.2
x
+1.3
x
-0.2
x
Lemkex
+1.5
15.21
+1.2

-1.7
x
-0.3
15.73w
+2.3
x
+1.6
Nevers15.12
+0.7
15.19w
+2.4
x
-3.1
15.17
+0.4
15.36
+1.6
15.57
Igbokwe15.23
+1.3
15.45
+1.7
14.73
-3.6
x
+0.9
15.35
+0.9
15.17w
+2.7
Butler15.07
-1.0
14.92
-2.2
15.41
+1.1
15.13
+1.9
14.79
+1.0
Oluwadara15.30
+0.1
Daltonx
+0.1
15.08
+0.4
x15.28x
+1.0

+0.3
Hodebar14.13
+1.2
15.04w
+2.7
x
Tella14.73
+1.4
14.9714.76
-1.6
Greene14.82
+0.4
14.96
-1.9
14.87
-1.1
Williams14.77
-0.8
14.83
-1.4
14.81
Franklin14.70
+0.5
x
+0.1
14.51
+0.3
Al-Khaliq14.69w
+3.4
14.69x
-2.0
Smith14.42w
+2.4
14.59
+1.1
14.33
-3.3
Men Shot Put     
31 Mar

Final A

Final
31 Mar
1Hiram Morales
Hiram Morales 95, USA
17.70
95USA
17.70
PB
  
2Caesar Kemp
Caesar Kemp , JAM
16.85
JAM
16.85
  
3Jeremiah Peters
Jeremiah Peters , USA
16.77
USA
16.77
  
4Ryan Spiecha
Ryan Spiecha , USA
16.10
USA
16.10
PB
  
5Morgan Shigo
Morgan Shigo 96, USA
16.02
96USA
16.02
SB
  
6Tim Wunger
16.00
SWE
16.00
SB
  
7Jordan Poole
Jordan Poole , USA
15.89
USA
15.89
PB
  
Morales17.0117.4117.70xx17.67
Kemp16.0816.4016.8515.7416.61x
Peters15.8916.20x15.9616.7716.42
Spiecha15.6915.9815.75x15.8116.10
Shigo15.5815.8916.02xx15.79
Wunger15.7615.8716.00x15.38x
Poole14.1715.89x14.36x
Men Discus Throw     
30 Mar

Final A

Final
30 Mar
1Ashmon Lucas
Ashmon Lucas 97, USA
55.40
97USA
55.40
PB
  
2Noah Agwu
Noah Agwu , USA
51.43
USA
51.43
  
6Darko Radaković
Darko Radaković 95, SRB
48.58
95SRB
48.58
  
Lucasxx55.40x52.1952.67
Agwu49.9849.1750.4151.4348.8349.54
Radaković45.6347.8448.5846.7246.8447.44
Men Hammer Throw     
29 Mar

Final A

Final
29 Mar
1Aléxios Prodanás
Aléxios Prodanás 97, GRE
64.76
97GRE
64.76
SB
  
2Michael Alvernaz
Michael Alvernaz 97, USA
63.09
97USA
63.09
PB
  
3Logan Bryer
Logan Bryer 96, USA
61.87
96USA
61.87
SB
  
4Brandon Tirado
Brandon Tirado 96, USA
61.58
96USA
61.58
PB
  
Prodanás61.5459.24x62.94x64.76
Alvernaz62.5261.6959.8161.1463.0960.64
Bryer61.0061.04x61.4061.87x
Tirado59.7960.1561.5860.7460.9260.32
Men Javelin Throw     
29 Mar

Final A

Final
29 Mar
1Anderson Peters
Anderson Peters 97, GRN
81.57
97GRN
81.57
  
2Nicolás Quijera
Nicolás Quijera 96, ESP
75.78
96ESP
75.78
  
3Capers Williamson
Capers Williamson 92, USA
70.06
92USA
70.06
  
4Najair Jackson
Najair Jackson 96, JAM
65.63
96JAM
65.63
  
5Elijah Marta
Elijah Marta 95, USA
65.30
95USA
65.30
SB
  
6Matthew Krezmer
Matthew Krezmer , USA
64.65
USA
64.65
SB
  
7Ethan Shalaway
Ethan Shalaway 94, USA
64.30
94USA
64.30
  
8Tony White
Tony White , USA
63.67
USA
63.67
PB
  
9Matthew Reinhart
Matthew Reinhart 96, USA
62.00
96USA
62.00
PB
  
16Andreas Christodoulou
Andreas Christodoulou 95, CYP
58.20
95CYP
58.20
  
Dante Newberg
Dante Newberg 97, USA
NM
97USA
NM
  
Peters78.3381.5779.1875.59x75.58
Quijera72.4472.7475.78x71.5370.71
Williamson65.0567.4170.0669.9567.60x
Jackson61.0965.6355.4763.4456.8762.16
Martax65.3059.4362.4456.9460.93
Krezmer64.65x60.97x58.89
Shalaway59.1462.2864.3062.1063.22x
White60.1763.6761.84x59.34x
Reinhart60.7255.6062.0056.69xx
Christodoulou58.2057.2555.56
Newbergxxx
Men 4 x 100m     
31 Mar

Final A

Final
31 Mar
1 
  
38.89
DOM
38.89
  
  Cristofer Valdez, Yoandry Andujar, Mayovanex De Oleo, Yancarlos Martinez
2 
  
38.96
USA
38.96
  
  Justin Gatlin, Wallace Spearmon, Maurice Mitchell, Xavier Atkins
3White 
White  
38.96
USA
38.96
  
  Isiah Young, Justin Walker, Trentavis Friday, Christopher Belcher
4N. Carolina A&t 
N. Carolina A&t  
39.15
USA
39.15
  
  Jaylen Mitchell, Joel Thomas, Michael Dickson, Rodney Rowe
5Florida 
Florida  
39.15
USA
39.15
  
  Michael Timpson, Chantz Sawyers, Grant Holloway, Ryan Clark
6 
  
39.17
NED
39.17
  
  Solomon Bockarie, Churandy Martina, Hensley Paulina, Taymir Burnet
7Penn State 
Penn State  
39.69
USA
39.69
  
  Xavier Smith, Anton Porter, Terrance Laird, Malik Moffett
8Coppin State 
Coppin State  
39.73
USA
39.73
  
  Keshaun Hodges, Joseph Amoah, Martin Owusu-Antwi, Aaron Lewis
9Tennessee 
Tennessee  
39.98
USA
39.98
  
  Kwantreyl McConico, Mustaqeem Williams, Darryl Harris, Nathan Strother
10Northeastern 
Northeastern  
40.00
USA
40.00
  
  Naukym Morton, Kyle Darrow, Dametrius O'connor, Donatien Djero
11Western Kentucky 
Western Kentucky  
40.06
USA
40.06
  
  Eli Minor, Austin Hayes, Julius Morris, Alec Tanksley
Men 4 x 200m     
31 Mar

Final A

Final
31 Mar
1Pure Athletics 
Pure Athletics  
1:20.79
USA
1:20.79
  
  Alonso Edward, Noah Lyles, Josephus Lyles, Jak Ali Harvey
2 
  
1:21.10
USA
1:21.10
  
2White 
White  
1:21.10
USA
1:21.10
  
  Isiah Young, Justin Walker, Trentavis Friday, Christopher Belcher
3 
  
1:21.46
USA
1:21.46
  
  Justin Gatlin, Wallace Spearmon, LaShawn Merritt, Mike Berry
4Florida 
Florida  
1:21.63
USA
1:21.63
  
  Kunle Fasasi, Benjamin Lobo Vedel, Michael Timpson, Ryan Clark
Men 4 x 400m     
31 Mar

Final A

Final
31 Mar
1Hampton 
Hampton  
3:08.05
USA
3:08.05
  
  Brenan Garrett, Jerrick Powell, Justin Beatty, Jaelen Williams
2Georgia Tech 
Georgia Tech  
3:09.21
USA
3:09.21
  
  Anthony Brooks, Avery Bartlett, Ben Jean, Daniel Pietsch
Heat 1
31 Mar
31 Mar
1Circle Sports Academy 
Circle Sports Academy  
3:09.25
USA
3:09.25
  
  Charles Robinson, Kalmon Stokes, Cameron Parker, Paris Simmons
2Troy 
Troy  
3:09.50
USA
3:09.50
  
  Jared Hayes, Cameron Rice, Jordan Mccleskey, Mark Cooke
Heat 4
31 Mar
31 Mar
1Iowa 
Iowa  
3:09.71
USA
3:09.71
  
  Chris Thompson, Raymund Clarke, Austin Lietz, Mar'yea Harris
Men 4 x 800m     
31 Mar

Final A

Final
31 Mar
1Hoka NJNY TC 
Hoka NJNY TC  
7:18.29
USA
7:18.29
  
  Jesse Garn, Joe McAsey, Ford Palmer, Chris Giesting
2Indiana 
Indiana  
7:20.23
USA
7:20.23
  
  Teddy Browning, Jordan Huntoon, Daniel Kuhn, Cooper Williams
3Florida 
Florida  
7:22.41
USA
7:22.41
  
  Sam Ahrenholz, Justin Pacifico, Kyren Hollis, Jack Guyton
4Miss State 
Miss State  
7:22.43
USA
7:22.43
  
  Dejon Devroe, Kenya Small, Marco Arop, Daniel Nixon
5Georgia Tech 
Georgia Tech  
7:28.84
USA
7:28.84
  
  Bennett Hillier, Andres Littig, John Lyons, Avery Bartlett
Men 3200m     
Race B
29 Mar
29 Mar
1Sam Gilman
Sam Gilman 00, USA
9:11.05
00USA
9:11.05
PB
  
2Trevor Foley
Trevor Foley 99, USA
9:18.11
99USA
9:18.11
  
3Diego Lavieri-Sosa
Diego Lavieri-Sosa , USA
9:22.67
USA
9:22.67
PB
  
4Ryan Szklany
Ryan Szklany , USA
9:24.43
USA
9:24.43
PB
  
5Nicholas Rischar
Nicholas Rischar , USA
9:24.88
USA
9:24.88
PB
  
6Nicholas Yanek
Nicholas Yanek 00, USA
9:27.21
00USA
9:27.21
SB
  
7Leif Andersen
Leif Andersen , USA
9:30.47
USA
9:30.47
PB
  
8Ryan Moosbrugger
Ryan Moosbrugger , USA
9:31.89
USA
9:31.89
PB
  
9William O'Rielly
William O'Rielly , USA
9:34.79
USA
9:34.79
PB
  
10Canaan St. Lewis
Canaan St. Lewis , USA
9:36.12
USA
9:36.12
  
11Will Wallace
Will Wallace , USA
9:36.67
USA
9:36.67
PB
  
12Noah Quintana
Noah Quintana , USA
9:38.07
USA
9:38.07
PB
  
13Logan Horning
Logan Horning , USA
9:38.32
USA
9:38.32
  
14Ryan Beitzell
Ryan Beitzell , USA
9:39.17
USA
9:39.17
PB
  
Race C
29 Mar
29 Mar
1Juan Moscoso
Juan Moscoso , USA
9:39.85
USA
9:39.85
PB
  
Men 200m     
30 Mar
Wind: +0.9

Final A

Final
30 Mar
Wind: +0.9
1Ncincihli Titi
Ncincihli Titi 93, RSA
20.36
93RSA
20.36
SB
  
2Terrance Laird
Terrance Laird 98, USA
20.41
98USA
20.41
PB
  
3Riak Reese
Riak Reese 94, USA
20.43
94USA
20.43
=PB
  
4Mustaqeem Williams
Mustaqeem Williams 95, USA
20.50
95USA
20.50
PB
  
5Malik Moffett
Malik Moffett 94, USA
20.66
94USA
20.66
SB
  
6Xavier Smith
Xavier Smith 96, USA
20.99
96USA
20.99
SB
  
7Joseph Amoah
Joseph Amoah 97, GHA
21.29
97GHA
21.29
SB
  
Race B
30 Mar Wind: +0.7
30 MarWind: +0.7
1Rodney Rowe
Rodney Rowe 97, USA
20.58
97USA
20.58
PB
  
2Antonio Woodard
Antonio Woodard 97, USA
20.99
97USA
20.99
PB
  
3Ryan Clark
Ryan Clark 96, USA
21.04
96USA
21.04
SB
  
4Calvary Rogers
Calvary Rogers 97, USA
21.05
97USA
21.05
=PB
  
5Michael Timpson
Michael Timpson 96, USA
21.07
96USA
21.07
  
Men High Jump     
31 Mar

Final A

Final
31 Mar
1Matthew Campbell
Matthew Campbell 94, JAM
2.26
94JAM
2.26
PB
  
2Clayton Brown
Clayton Brown 96, JAM
2.23
96JAM
2.23
PB
  
3Samuel Shoultz
Samuel Shoultz , USA
2.23
USA
2.23
PB
  
4Jalen Ford
Jalen Ford 95, USA
2.16
95USA
2.16
PB
  
5Jhonny Victor
Jhonny Victor , USA
2.16
USA
2.16
PB
  
6Rahman Minor
Rahman Minor 98, USA
2.16
98USA
2.16
PB
  
7Paul Galas
Paul Galas 96, CAN
2.11
96CAN
2.11
SB
  
8Corion Knight
Corion Knight 96, USA
2.06
96USA
2.06
  
9Kingsley Ogbonna
Kingsley Ogbonna 95, USA
2.06
95USA
2.06
SB
  
9Keyth Fightmaster
Keyth Fightmaster 95, USA
2.06
95USA
2.06
SB
  
2.062.112.162.202.232.262.29
Campbellxxoooxoxxoxxoxx
Brownooxoooxxx
Shoultzooooxoxxx
Fordoooxxx
Victorooxxoxxx
Minorxoxoxxoxxx
Galasxoxxoxxx
Knightoxxx
Ogbonnaxoxxx
Fightmasterxoxxx
Men Long Jump     
30 Mar

Final A

Final
30 Mar
1KeAndre Bates
KeAndre Bates 96, USA
7.69
96USA
7.69
+0.9
  
2Corion Knight
Corion Knight 96, USA
7.64
96USA
7.64
+1.3 SB
  
3Kyle Darrow
Kyle Darrow 95, USA
7.49
95USA
7.49
+0.1 SB
  
4Keneil Grant
Keneil Grant 93, JAM
7.45
93JAM
7.45
+0.2 SB
  
5Abubakar Mohammed
Abubakar Mohammed 91, GHA
7.39
91GHA
7.39
0.0 SB
  
6Fred Dorsey
Fred Dorsey 96, ISV
7.39
96ISV
7.39
+0.2 SB
  
7Kenneth Fisher
Kenneth Fisher 95, USA
7.36
95USA
7.36
0.0
  
8Enzo Hodebar
Enzo Hodebar 99, FRA
7.33
99FRA
7.33
+0.9
  
Willie Reed
Willie Reed 96, USA
NM
96USA
NM
0.0
  
Yann Randrianasolo
Yann Randrianasolo 94, FRA
NM
94FRA
NM
0.0
  
Bates7.62
+1.4
x7.69
+0.9
7.53
+0.5
Knightx
+0.9
7.45
+0.1
7.28
+0.2
7.457.64
+1.3
Darrow
+0.1
7.42
+0.7

+0.1
7.48
+0.9
7.35
+0.4
7.49
+0.1
Grant7.45
+0.2
7.44
+1.2
7.39
+1.2
7.357.27
+0.4
Mohammed
+0.7
7.397.35
+0.8
x
+1.1
x
+1.6
Dorseyx
+0.4
x
+0.8
7.39
+0.2
x
+0.1

+0.1
x
+0.2
Fisher7.36x
+1.2

+1.7

+1.3

+0.4
Hodebar7.33
+0.9

+0.1
x
+0.9
Reedx
Randrianasolox
Men Shot Put     
31 Mar

Final A

Final
31 Mar
1Austin Droogsma
Austin Droogsma 95, USA
20.32
95USA
20.32
PB
  
2Josh Awotunde
Josh Awotunde 95, USA
19.78
95USA
19.78
SB
  
3Connor Bandel
Connor Bandel 97, USA
18.74
97USA
18.74
  
4Gian Piero Ragonesi
Gian Piero Ragonesi 95, ITA
18.67
95ITA
18.67
SB
  
5Devon Patterson
Devon Patterson 96, PUR
18.39
96PUR
18.39
SB
  
6Charles Lenford Jr.
Charles Lenford Jr. 98, USA
18.00
98USA
18.00
SB
  
7Jalil Brewer
Jalil Brewer 98, USA
17.96
98USA
17.96
PB
  
8Noah Castle
Noah Castle , USA
17.96
USA
17.96
SB
  
9Ryan Cribbin
Ryan Cribbin 95, USA
17.68
95USA
17.68
SB
  
10Reno Tuufuli
Reno Tuufuli 96, USA
17.51
96USA
17.51
  
11Eric Favors
Eric Favors 96, IRL
17.50
96IRL
17.50
  
12Nik Huffman
Nik Huffman 94, USA
17.35
94USA
17.35
SB
  
Droogsma19.5420.32x18.7719.1919.44
Awotunde18.20x18.77x18.8119.78
Bandel17.4817.55xx18.2918.74
Ragonesi18.05xx17.78x18.67
Patterson18.2318.0417.7818.3918.16x
Lenford Jr.17.72xxx17.6918.00
Brewer17.5117.9417.7717.96xx
Castle17.96xxxxx
Cribbin17.1617.59xx17.68x
Tuufulixx17.51
Favorsxx17.50
Huffman17.35
Men Discus Throw     
30 Mar

Final A

Final
30 Mar
1Marek Bárta
Marek Bárta 92, CZE
61.13
92CZE
61.13
SB
  
2Reno Tuufuli
Reno Tuufuli 96, USA
59.03
96USA
59.03
SB
  
3Gregory Thompson
Gregory Thompson 94, GBR
57.99
94GBR
57.99
SB
  
4Noah Castle
Noah Castle , USA
57.95
USA
57.95
PB
  
5Jared Thomas
Jared Thomas 90, USA
57.17
90USA
57.17
  
6David Lucas
David Lucas 96, USA
56.51
96USA
56.51
SB
  
7Gian Piero Ragonesi
Gian Piero Ragonesi 95, ITA
56.02
95ITA
56.02
  
8Austin Droogsma
Austin Droogsma 95, USA
55.09
95USA
55.09
  
9Connor Bandel
Connor Bandel 97, USA
54.51
97USA
54.51
  
Bárta59.31xx56.24x61.13
Tuufuli55.0358.5959.03x55.71x
Thompson55.0254.5255.4756.71x57.99
Castle54.3955.6757.95x54.2356.99
Thomas57.1755.5453.74xx54.60
Lucas56.27xx54.48x56.51
Ragonesix53.6554.2454.4756.02x
Droogsma53.0250.7752.49x53.4055.09
Bandel53.12x53.59x54.5153.33
Men Hammer Throw     
29 Mar

Final A

Final
29 Mar
1Diego Del Real
Diego Del Real 94, MEX
75.33
94MEX
75.33
SB
  
2Anders ErikssonSWE
73.31
PB
  
3Thomas Mardal
Thomas Mardal 97, NOR
71.88
97NOR
71.88
PB
  
4Rudy Winkler
Rudy Winkler 94, USA
71.76
94USA
71.76
SB
  
5Kevin Arreaga
Kevin Arreaga 95, ESP
69.33
95ESP
69.33
  
6Morgan Shigo
Morgan Shigo 96, USA
67.72
96USA
67.72
SB
  
7AJ McFarland
AJ McFarland 96, USA
66.87
96USA
66.87
  
8Stevan Veselinović
Stevan Veselinović 94, SRB
66.44
94SRB
66.44
SB
  
9Jose Padilla
Jose Padilla 96, MEX
65.66
96MEX
65.66
PB
  
10Conner Neu
Conner Neu 92, USA
65.07
92USA
65.07
SB
  
11David Cline
David Cline , USA
64.43
USA
64.43
  
Del Real68.5173.1074.8870.3775.3373.10
Eriksson72.24xx73.31x72.34
Mardal69.68x71.88x69.2269.40
Winkler70.2570.2271.7670.4271.2670.56
Arreaga67.0966.62x69.3365.9768.23
Shigox67.7266.7966.51x65.74
McFarlandx66.0166.6166.8766.7066.15
Veselinović65.0965.8564.3966.4466.0563.19
Padilla62.0963.7065.6663.5464.2263.88
Neu65.07xx
Cline62.2164.4362.90
Men 4 x 400m     
31 Mar

Final A

Final
31 Mar
1Florida 
Florida  
3:01.00
USA
3:01.00
  
  Kunle Fasasi, Grant Holloway, Chantz Sawyers, Benjamin Lobo Vedel
2Iowa 
Iowa  
3:04.38
USA
3:04.38
  
  Collin Hofacker, Antonio Woodard, Dejuan Frye, Mar'yea Harris
3Miss State 
Miss State  
3:07.01
USA
3:07.01
  
4Western Kentucky 
Western Kentucky  
3:07.10
USA
3:07.10
  
  Julius Morris, Eli Minor, Oliver Alexandre, Kymari Gates
5Iowa State 
Iowa State  
3:10.30
USA
3:10.30
  
  Eric Fogltanz, Jaymes Dennison, Ka'ven Berry, Frank Hayes
Race B
31 Mar
31 Mar
1Pure Athletics 
Pure Athletics  
3:03.00
USA
3:03.00
  
  David Verburg, Noah Lyles, Tony McQuay, Josephus Lyles
3 
  
3:03.69
USA
3:03.69
  
  Mike Berry, LaShawn Merritt, Byron Robinson, Je'von Hutchinson
4 
  
3:04.80
USA
3:04.80
  
  Kyle Clemons, Calvin Smith, Maurice Mitchell, Wallace Spearmon
5GW Express 
GW Express  
3:08.28
USA
3:08.28
  
Men 4 x 400m     
31 Mar

Final A

Final
31 Mar
1Pure Athletics 
Pure Athletics  
3:03.00
USA
3:03.00
  
  David Verburg, Noah Lyles, Tony McQuay, Josephus Lyles
2 
  
3:03.44
USA
3:03.44
  
  Kerron Clement, TJ Holmes, Eric Futch, Najee Glass
High School Men 100m     
30 Mar
Wind: +1.7

Final A

Final
30 Mar
Wind: +1.7
1Anthony Schwartz
Anthony Schwartz 00, USA
10.16
00USA
10.16
SB
  
2Tyson Campbell
Tyson Campbell 00, USA
10.42
00USA
10.42
SB
  
3Steven Stallings
Steven Stallings , USA
10.43
USA
10.43
PB
  
4Terrence Horne Jr.
Terrence Horne Jr. , USA
10.46
USA
10.46
SB
  
5James Cook
James Cook , USA
10.63
USA
10.63
PB
  
6Jacquez Stuart
Jacquez Stuart , USA
10.67
USA
10.67
SB
  
Heat 1
29 Mar Wind: +2.5
29 MarWind: +2.5
1Arian Smith
Arian Smith 01, USA
10.83w
01USA
10.83w
  
2Alex Murphey
Alex Murphey 00, USA
11.01w
00USA
11.01w
  
3Seriah Abram
Seriah Abram , USA
11.08w
USA
11.08w
  
Heat 2
29 Mar Wind: +1.5
29 MarWind: +1.5
1Terrence Horne Jr.
Terrence Horne Jr. , USA
10.55
USA
10.55
SB
  
Heat 3
29 Mar Wind: +2.7
29 MarWind: +2.7
1Derrick Jackson
Derrick Jackson , USA
10.81w
USA
10.81w
  
Heat 4
29 Mar Wind: +2.0
29 MarWind: +2.0
1Anthony Schwartz
Anthony Schwartz 00, USA
10.18
00USA
10.18
SB
  
2Lirante Jackson
Lirante Jackson , USA
10.97
USA
10.97
PB
  
3Lino Odenat
Lino Odenat , USA
11.07
USA
11.07
SB
  
Heat 5
29 Mar Wind: +2.8
29 MarWind: +2.8
1Sirkevius Williams
Sirkevius Williams , USA
11.06w
USA
11.06w
  
Heat 6
29 Mar Wind: +2.2
29 MarWind: +2.2
1Tavares Jr Kelly
Tavares Jr Kelly , USA
10.61w
USA
10.61w
  
2Jamal Horne
Jamal Horne , USA
10.80w
USA
10.80w
  
3Anfernee McCaskill
Anfernee McCaskill , USA
10.91w
USA
10.91w
  
4Jermaine Higdon
Jermaine Higdon , USA
11.01w
USA
11.01w
  
Heat 7
29 Mar Wind: +1.3
29 MarWind: +1.3
1Damarius Good
Damarius Good , USA
10.86
USA
10.86
PB
  
Heat 8
29 Mar Wind: +1.1
29 MarWind: +1.1
1Galen Johnson
Galen Johnson , USA
10.84
USA
10.84
PB
  
2Joshua Marshall
Joshua Marshall , USA
11.00
USA
11.00
PB
  
3Wooby Theork
Wooby Theork , USA
11.08
USA
11.08
PB
  
Heat 9
29 Mar Wind: +3.2
29 MarWind: +3.2
1James Cook
James Cook , USA
10.53w
USA
10.53w
  
2Jason Reese
Jason Reese , USA
10.77w
USA
10.77w
  
3Voldrick Dorelien
Voldrick Dorelien , USA
10.98w
USA
10.98w
  
4Tecory Couch
Tecory Couch , USA
11.06w
USA
11.06w
  
Heat 10
29 Mar Wind: +2.2
29 MarWind: +2.2
1Darius Iverson
Darius Iverson , USA
10.70w
USA
10.70w
  
2Julius Norman
Julius Norman , USA
10.94w
USA
10.94w
  
3Tysamin Glaze
Tysamin Glaze , USA
11.02w
USA
11.02w
  
Heat 11
29 Mar Wind: +0.3
29 MarWind: +0.3
1Tyson Campbell
Tyson Campbell 00, USA
10.57
00USA
10.57
SB
  
2Zerius Cobb
Zerius Cobb , USA
11.00
USA
11.00
SB
  
Heat 12
29 Mar Wind: +1.4
29 MarWind: +1.4
1Steven Stallings
Steven Stallings , USA
10.45
USA
10.45
PB
  
2Richard Sam
Richard Sam , USA
10.81
USA
10.81
PB
  
3Tyquarius Jenkins
Tyquarius Jenkins , USA
10.93
USA
10.93
PB
  
4Mario Waters
Mario Waters , USA
11.02
USA
11.02
PB
  
Heat 13
29 Mar Wind: +0.8
29 MarWind: +0.8
1Bradley Nelson
Bradley Nelson , USA
10.89
USA
10.89
PB
  
Heat 14
29 Mar Wind: +0.2
29 MarWind: +0.2
1Taylor Banks
Taylor Banks 00, USA
10.60
00USA
10.60
=SB
  
2Dexter Brown
Dexter Brown , USA
11.03
USA
11.03
PB
  
Heat 16
29 Mar Wind: -0.2
29 MarWind: -0.2
1Jacquez Stuart
Jacquez Stuart , USA
10.70
USA
10.70
SB
  
2Devin Cooper
Devin Cooper , USA
10.96
USA
10.96
PB
  
Heat 17
29 Mar Wind: +1.4
29 MarWind: +1.4
1Saypadia Desaussure
Saypadia Desaussure , USA
10.70
USA
10.70
SB
  
2Jouvensly Bazile
Jouvensly Bazile , USA
10.98
USA
10.98
SB
  
3Kevin Austin
Kevin Austin , USA
11.00
USA
11.00
PB
  
4Joseph Franklin
Joseph Franklin , USA
11.06
USA
11.06
PB
  
5Chadrick Richards
Chadrick Richards , USA
11.08
USA
11.08
PB
  
Heat 18
29 Mar Wind: +0.9
29 MarWind: +0.9
1Shaun Shivers
Shaun Shivers 98, USA
10.48
98USA
10.48
=SB
  
2Micah Abraham
Micah Abraham , USA
10.84
USA
10.84
PB
  
High School Men 800m     
29 Mar

Final A

Final
29 Mar
1Jacob Miley
Jacob Miley , USA
1:52.54
USA
1:52.54
PB
  
2James Hasell
James Hasell , USA
1:52.85
USA
1:52.85
PB
  
3Hugh Brittenham
Hugh Brittenham 01, USA
1:53.30
01USA
1:53.30
  
4Deshay Fernandes
Deshay Fernandes , USA
1:53.94
USA
1:53.94
PB
  
5Alex Kay
Alex Kay , USA
1:54.02
USA
1:54.02
PB
  
6Keaton Jones
Keaton Jones 99, USA
1:54.40
99USA
1:54.40
SB
  
7Tyree Simeon
Tyree Simeon , USA
1:54.52
USA
1:54.52
  
8Colin Jones
Colin Jones 99, USA
1:54.55
99USA
1:54.55
SB
  
9winston quinn
winston quinn , USA
1:54.78
USA
1:54.78
PB
  
10Joab Francois
Joab Francois 00, USA
1:54.96
00USA
1:54.96
PB
  
Race B
29 Mar
29 Mar
1Justin Greene
Justin Greene , USA
1:55.68
USA
1:55.68
PB
  
High School Men 1600m     
30 Mar

Final A

Final
30 Mar
1Hugh Brittenham
Hugh Brittenham 01, USA
4:13.46
01USA
4:13.46
  
2Timothy Doyle
Timothy Doyle 99, PUR
4:13.83
99PUR
4:13.83
PB
  
3Leif Andersen
Leif Andersen , USA
4:15.18
USA
4:15.18
PB
  
4Sam Bowers
Sam Bowers , USA
4:15.51
USA
4:15.51
PB
  
5Clayton Carlson
Clayton Carlson , USA
4:17.88
USA
4:17.88
PB
  
High School Men 110m Hurdles     
30 Mar
Wind: +0.4

Final A

Final
30 Mar
Wind: +0.4
1Wavell Hinds
Wavell Hinds 99, JAM
14.04
99JAM
14.04
PB
  
2Alex Shields
Alex Shields , USA
14.07
USA
14.07
PB
  
3Jordan Lewis
Jordan Lewis , USA
14.31
USA
14.31
PB
  
4Tai Brown
Tai Brown 00, USA
14.37
00USA
14.37
  
5Titus Moore
Titus Moore 99, USA
14.42
99USA
14.42
PB
  
6Osaji Skyers
Osaji Skyers , USA
14.45
USA
14.45
PB
  
7Tyler Rhodes
Tyler Rhodes 99, USA
14.54
99USA
14.54
  
Heat 1
29 Mar Wind: +0.7
29 MarWind: +0.7
1Tai Brown
Tai Brown 00, USA
14.34
00USA
14.34
PB
  
Heat 2
29 Mar Wind: +1.9
29 MarWind: +1.9
1Tyler Rhodes
Tyler Rhodes 99, USA
14.52
99USA
14.52
PB
  
Heat 3
29 Mar Wind: +3.4
29 MarWind: +3.4
1Jordan Lewis
Jordan Lewis , USA
14.20w
USA
14.20w
  
2Osaji Skyers
Osaji Skyers , USA
14.28w
USA
14.28w
  
Heat 4
29 Mar Wind: +2.3
29 MarWind: +2.3
1Amari Johnson
Amari Johnson , USA
14.31w
USA
14.31w
  
Heat 5
29 Mar Wind: +2.2
29 MarWind: +2.2
1Titus Moore
Titus Moore 99, USA
14.47w
99USA
14.47w
  
Heat 6
29 Mar Wind: +0.6
29 MarWind: +0.6
1Alex Shields
Alex Shields , USA
14.29
USA
14.29
PB
  
Heat 7
29 Mar Wind: 0.0
29 MarWind: 0.0
1Wavell Hinds
Wavell Hinds 99, JAM
14.15
99JAM
14.15
PB
  
High School Men High Jump     
31 Mar

Final A

Final
31 Mar
1Nathanial Gramentine
Nathanial Gramentine , USA
2.08
USA
2.08
PB
  
2Jaasiel Torres
Jaasiel Torres 99, USA
2.08
99USA
2.08
SB
  
3Thomas Persicketti
Thomas Persicketti 01, USA
2.00
01USA
2.00
PB
  
1.801.851.901.952.002.052.082.11
Gramentineooooxxoooxxx
Torres-xoooooxxoxxx
Persicketti-xoooxoxxx
High School Men Pole Vault     
29 Mar

Final A

Final
29 Mar
1Stone Baker
Stone Baker 00, USA
4.85
00USA
4.85
  
2Noah Mumme
Noah Mumme 00, USA
4.85
00USA
4.85
  
3Tucker Brace
Tucker Brace , USA
4.65
USA
4.65
PB
  
4.254.404.554.654.754.854.95
Baker--ooooxxx
Mumme-oooxxoxxx
Braceooxooxxx
High School Men Long Jump     
29 Mar

Final A

Final
29 Mar
1Russell Robinson
Russell Robinson 01, USA
7.10
01USA
7.10
+1.5 PB
  
2Austin Thompson
Austin Thompson , USA
7.05
USA
7.05
+0.4 PB
  
3Arian Smith
Arian Smith 01, USA
7.03
01USA
7.03
0.0 PB
  
4Queshaun Watson
Queshaun Watson , USA
7.01
USA
7.01
+1.8 =PB
  
Robinson7.10
+1.5
x
+1.0
7.00
+0.5
x6.94
+1.2
x
+0.9
Thompson
+1.3
6.577.05
+0.4

+1.2
x
Smith6.91w
+2.3
6.826.95
+0.1
x
+1.8
7.03x
+1.0
Watsonx6.85
+1.5
6.57
-1.2
x
+1.8
x
+1.4
7.01
+1.8
High School Men Triple Jump     
30 Mar

Final A

Final
30 Mar
1Melvin Briley
Melvin Briley 99, USA
14.76
99USA
14.76
+2.0 SB
  
2Tony Bridges
Tony Bridges , USA
14.66
USA
14.66
+0.9 PB
  
3Queshaun Watson
Queshaun Watson , USA
14.57
USA
14.57
+1.5 PB
  
Briley14.76
+2.0
14.53
+1.5
14.34
+0.7
14.35w
+2.6
14.36
+1.5
14.52w
+3.1
Bridges14.23
+0.6
14.66
+0.9
14.54w
+2.2
x
+2.1
14.19w
+3.3
14.06
+1.4
Watson14.29
+1.6
14.55
+1.5
x14.31
+1.6
x
+1.3
14.57
+1.5
High School Men Shot Put (5.44kg)     
29 Mar

Final A

Final
29 Mar
1Milton Ingraham
Milton Ingraham 99, USA
19.15
99USA
19.15
PB
  
2Bryan Hudson
Bryan Hudson 01, USA
19.01
01USA
19.01
PB
  
Ingraham18.2318.31xx19.1518.47
Hudson18.5818.9819.0118.8518.5218.51
U19 M 100m     
29 Mar
Wind: +0.3

Final A

Final
29 Mar
Wind: +0.3
3Charles MårelidSWE
11.29
SB
  
Women
Women 100m     
30 Mar
Wind: +1.1

Final A

Final
30 Mar
Wind: +1.1
1Javianne Oliver
Javianne Oliver 94, USA
11.39
94USA
11.39
SB
  
2Kerron Stewart
Kerron Stewart 84, JAM
11.41
84JAM
11.41
SB
  
3Naomi Sedney
Naomi Sedney 94, NED
11.56
94NED
11.56
SB
  
4Angela Tenorio
Angela Tenorio 96, ECU
11.60
96ECU
11.60
SB
  
5Robin Reynolds
Robin Reynolds 94, USA
11.62
94USA
11.62
  
6Joanna Atkins
Joanna Atkins 89, USA
11.71
89USA
11.71
SB
  
7Christina Manning
Christina Manning 90, USA
11.83
90USA
11.83
SB
  
8Isabelle Petersen
Isabelle Petersen , USA
12.16
USA
12.16
PB
  
Race B
30 Mar Wind: +0.4
30 MarWind: +0.4
1Alfreda Steele
Alfreda Steele 97, USA
11.58
97USA
11.58
SB
  
2Charminiqu Hackney
Charminiqu Hackney 98, USA
11.75
98USA
11.75
PB
  
3India Brown
India Brown 96, USA
11.78
96USA
11.78
SB
  
4Kianna Gray
Kianna Gray 96, USA
11.79
96USA
11.79
SB
  
5Jacquelyn Baldwin
Jacquelyn Baldwin , USA
11.83
USA
11.83
  
Race C
30 Mar Wind: +0.1
30 MarWind: +0.1
1Celera Barnes
Celera Barnes 98, USA
11.66
98USA
11.66
SB
  
2Lakayla Harris
Lakayla Harris 97, USA
11.75
97USA
11.75
SB
  
3Stephanie Osuji
Stephanie Osuji 97, NGR
11.75
97NGR
11.75
  
4Kristina Knott
Kristina Knott 95, PHI
11.75
95PHI
11.75
SB
  
5Kayla White
Kayla White 96, USA
11.77
96USA
11.77
SB
  
6Jadzia Beasley
Jadzia Beasley 97, USA
12.12
97USA
12.12
  
7Kyara Avant
Kyara Avant , USA
12.19
USA
12.19
PB
  
Race D
30 Mar Wind: -0.1
30 MarWind: -0.1
1Maia McCoy
Maia McCoy 96, USA
11.74
96USA
11.74
SB
  
2Chelsea Hayward
Chelsea Hayward , USA
11.93
USA
11.93
SB
  
3Trudy-Ann Williamson
Trudy-Ann Williamson 97, JAM
11.94
97JAM
11.94
SB
  
4Oniesha Clarke
Oniesha Clarke , USA
12.00
USA
12.00
  
5Shelbi White
Shelbi White 96, USA
12.02
96USA
12.02
  
6Maegan Moore
Maegan Moore , USA
12.20
USA
12.20
  
7Sophia Falco
Sophia Falco 99, USA
12.25
99USA
12.25
  
Race E
30 Mar Wind: +0.4
30 MarWind: +0.4
1Lorraine Martins
Lorraine Martins 00, BRA
11.80
00BRA
11.80
SB
  
2Symone Mason
Symone Mason 99, USA
11.81
99USA
11.81
  
3Taylor McCorkle
Taylor McCorkle 96, USA
11.96
96USA
11.96
SB
  
4Bria Mack
Bria Mack 99, USA
12.15
99USA
12.15
  
5Meshala Morton
Meshala Morton 95, USA
12.17
95USA
12.17
SB
  
Race F
30 Mar Wind: -0.5
30 MarWind: -0.5
1Alex Council
Alex Council , USA
11.82
USA
11.82
SB
  
2Jaliyah Elliot
Jaliyah Elliot , USA
11.96
USA
11.96
SB
  
3Makyla Stanley
Makyla Stanley 96, USA
12.00
96USA
12.00
SB
  
4Dayleen Santana
Dayleen Santana 96, PUR
12.03
96PUR
12.03
SB
  
5Amecia Pennamon
Amecia Pennamon 97, USA
12.09
97USA
12.09
SB
  
6Sekayi Bracey
Sekayi Bracey 97, USA
12.16
97USA
12.16
SB
  
7Quashira McIntosh
Quashira McIntosh 97, ISV
12.26
97ISV
12.26
SB
  
Race G
30 Mar Wind: +1.0
30 MarWind: +1.0
1Yakira Love
Yakira Love 97, USA
11.92
97USA
11.92
SB
  
2Imani Clark
Imani Clark , USA
12.00
USA
12.00
SB
  
3Aleyah Donald
Aleyah Donald , USA
12.09
USA
12.09
  
4Jasmine Pilgrim
Jasmine Pilgrim , USA
12.24
USA
12.24
  
5Desiree Horn
Desiree Horn 96, USA
12.28
96USA
12.28
SB
  
Race H
30 Mar Wind: +1.0
30 MarWind: +1.0
1Barbara Biney
Barbara Biney , USA
12.18
USA
12.18
SB
  
2Lisa Wickham
Lisa Wickham 94, TTO
12.18
94TTO
12.18
  
3Ciera Tate
Ciera Tate , USA
12.26
USA
12.26
  
Women 200m     
29 Mar
Wind: +1.5

Final A

Final
29 Mar
Wind: +1.5
1Sydney McLaughlin
Sydney McLaughlin 99, USA
22.39
99USA
22.39
PB
  
2Joanna Atkins
Joanna Atkins 89, USA
22.81
89USA
22.81
SB
  
3Kendra Harrison
Kendra Harrison 92, USA
22.81
92USA
22.81
PB
  
4Kianna Gray
Kianna Gray 96, USA
22.96
96USA
22.96
SB
  
5Kori Carter
Kori Carter 92, USA
23.23
92USA
23.23
SB
  
6Savannah Roberson
Savannah Roberson 96, USA
23.48
96USA
23.48
SB
  
Race B
29 Mar Wind: +3.0
29 MarWind: +3.0
1Jasmine Camacho-Quinn
Jasmine Camacho-Quinn 96, PUR
22.59w
96PUR
22.59w
  
2Kayelle Clarke
Kayelle Clarke 96, TTO
22.91w
96TTO
22.91w
  
3Javianne Oliver
Javianne Oliver 94, USA
23.13w
94USA
23.13w
  
4Naomi Sedney
Naomi Sedney 94, NED
23.16w
94NED
23.16w
  
5Jacquelyn Baldwin
Jacquelyn Baldwin , USA
23.72w
USA
23.72w
  
6Christina Manning
Christina Manning 90, USA
24.39w
90USA
24.39w
  
Race C
29 Mar Wind: +2.3
29 MarWind: +2.3
1Celera Barnes
Celera Barnes 98, USA
23.30w
98USA
23.30w
  
2Gabrielle Farquharson
Gabrielle Farquharson 92, USA
23.73w
92USA
23.73w
  
3Chelsea Hayward
Chelsea Hayward , USA
23.88w
USA
23.88w
  
4Amber Hughes
Amber Hughes 94, USA
24.09w
94USA
24.09w
  
Race D
29 Mar Wind: +2.5
29 MarWind: +2.5
1Marileidy Paulino
Marileidy Paulino 96, DOM
23.47w
96DOM
23.47w
  
2Lorraine Martins
Lorraine Martins 00, BRA
23.68w
00BRA
23.68w
  
3Jacklyn Howell
Jacklyn Howell 96, USA
23.92w
96USA
23.92w
  
4Jaliyah Elliot
Jaliyah Elliot , USA
24.07w
USA
24.07w
  
5J'hari Williams
J'hari Williams , USA
24.66w
USA
24.66w
  
Race E
29 Mar Wind: +2.0
29 MarWind: +2.0
1Yakira Love
Yakira Love 97, USA
23.61
97USA
23.61
PB
  
2Estrella De Aza
Estrella De Aza 96, DOM
23.99
96DOM
23.99
PB
  
3Dasia Pressley
Dasia Pressley 97, USA
24.03
97USA
24.03
SB
  
4Imani Clark
Imani Clark , USA
24.09
USA
24.09
PB
  
5Taylor Anderson
Taylor Anderson 94, CAN
24.18
94CAN
24.18
SB
  
6Megan Grabowski
Megan Grabowski , USA
24.25
USA
24.25
PB
  
7Jada Roberson
Jada Roberson , USA
24.35
USA
24.35
PB
  
8Sekayi Bracey
Sekayi Bracey 97, USA
24.93
97USA
24.93
SB
  
Race F
29 Mar Wind: +1.1
29 MarWind: +1.1
1Savyon Toombs
Savyon Toombs 98, USA
23.88
98USA
23.88
  
2Jadzia Beasley
Jadzia Beasley 97, USA
24.25
97USA
24.25
SB
  
3Keishawnna Burts
Keishawnna Burts , USA
24.41
USA
24.41
PB
  
4Meshala Morton
Meshala Morton 95, USA
24.61
95USA
24.61
SB
  
5Amy Barton
Amy Barton , USA
24.70
USA
24.70
SB
  
6Tajah Walston
Tajah Walston , USA
24.78
USA
24.78
SB
  
7Kevena Jones
Kevena Jones , USA
24.99
USA
24.99
SB
  
Race G
29 Mar Wind: +1.9
29 MarWind: +1.9
1Shalah Smiling
Shalah Smiling , USA
23.97
USA
23.97
PB
  
2Dayleen Santana
Dayleen Santana 96, PUR
24.41
96PUR
24.41
SB
  
3Jody-Ann Knight
Jody-Ann Knight , USA
24.41
USA
24.41
PB
  
4Joi Ballard
Joi Ballard 96, USA
24.67
96USA
24.67
  
Race H
29 Mar Wind: +0.8
29 MarWind: +0.8
1Shaniya Williams
Shaniya Williams 98, USA
23.98
98USA
23.98
SB
  
2Milagros Duran
Milagros Duran 00, DOM
24.24
00DOM
24.24
PB
  
3Sheridan Champe
Sheridan Champe , USA
24.26
USA
24.26
PB
  
4Katherine Surin
Katherine Surin 96, CAN
24.46
96CAN
24.46
SB
  
5Cameren Pryor
Cameren Pryor , USA
24.94
USA
24.94
  
6Jasmine Grace
Jasmine Grace , USA
25.00
USA
25.00
SB
  
Race I
29 Mar Wind: +1.6
29 MarWind: +1.6
1Gabriella Cantrell
Gabriella Cantrell 95, USA
24.02
95USA
24.02
SB
  
2Alexis Duncan
Alexis Duncan 98, USA
24.10
98USA
24.10
PB
  
3Camille Dickson
Camille Dickson , USA
24.45
USA
24.45
PB
  
4Rian Young-Werner
Rian Young-Werner 96, USA
24.52
96USA
24.52
PB
  
5Ciara Holback
Ciara Holback , USA
24.64
USA
24.64
  
6Kathleen Amstad
Kathleen Amstad , USA
24.80
USA
24.80
SB
  
9Jovana Ilić
Jovana Ilić 97, SRB
26.84
97SRB
26.84
SB
  
Race J
29 Mar Wind: +2.4
29 MarWind: +2.4
1Asha Copeland
Asha Copeland , USA
24.35w
USA
24.35w
  
2Sashana Hinds
Sashana Hinds , USA
24.70w
USA
24.70w
  
3Teneisha Myers
Teneisha Myers , USA
24.80w
USA
24.80w
  
4Lauryn Dancy
Lauryn Dancy , USA
24.81w
USA
24.81w
  
5Riley White
Riley White 99, USA
24.87w
99USA
24.87w
  
Race K
29 Mar Wind: +0.3
29 MarWind: +0.3
1Loren Gallmon
Loren Gallmon , USA
24.42
USA
24.42
PB
  
2Akia Slaughter
Akia Slaughter , USA
24.45
USA
24.45
PB
  
3Taylor Williams
Taylor Williams 96, USA
24.77
96USA
24.77
SB
  
4Maiya Cooper
Maiya Cooper , USA
24.80
USA
24.80
PB
  
Race L
29 Mar Wind: +1.6
29 MarWind: +1.6
1Sydnee Wilkerson
Sydnee Wilkerson , USA
24.59
USA
24.59
PB
  
2Pitchford Mallory
Pitchford Mallory 98, USA
24.75
98USA
24.75
PB
  
3Jasmine Mitchell
Jasmine Mitchell 95, USA
24.84
95USA
24.84
SB
  
4Jahari Coleman
Jahari Coleman , USA
24.95
USA
24.95
PB
  
5Ebony Brown
Ebony Brown , USA
24.96
USA
24.96
PB
  
Race M
29 Mar Wind: +2.2
29 MarWind: +2.2
1Justice Richardson
Justice Richardson 98, USA
24.74w
98USA
24.74w
  
2Victoria Guerra
Victoria Guerra , USA
24.84w
USA
24.84w
  
3Kiera Forde-Richards
Kiera Forde-Richards , BAR
24.90w
BAR
24.90w
  
Race N
29 Mar Wind: +4.0
29 MarWind: +4.0
1Marion Meadows
Marion Meadows , USA
24.96w
USA
24.96w
  
2Sydney Campbell
Sydney Campbell , USA
24.99w
USA
24.99w
  
6Kristine Berger Akervold
Kristine Berger Akervold 98, NOR
25.50w
98NOR
25.50w
  
Women 400m     
30 Mar

Final A

Final
30 Mar
1Sydney McLaughlin
Sydney McLaughlin 99, USA
50.07
99USA
50.07
PB
  
1Robin Reynolds
Robin Reynolds 94, USA
52.38
94USA
52.38
SB
  
2Sharrika Barnett
Sharrika Barnett 97, JAM
50.93
97JAM
50.93
PB
  
2Kyra Jefferson
Kyra Jefferson 94, USA
53.58
94USA
53.58
SB
  
3Brionna Thomas
Brionna Thomas 96, USA
51.72
96USA
51.72
PB
  
3Candace Hill
Candace Hill 99, USA
53.96
99USA
53.96
SB
  
4Akua Obeng-Akrofi
Akua Obeng-Akrofi 96, GHA
52.75
96GHA
52.75
SB
  
4T'Shelia Mungo
T'Shelia Mungo 93, USA
53.96
93USA
53.96
SB
  
5Aliyah Abrams
Aliyah Abrams 97, GUY
52.91
97GUY
52.91
  
5Faith Dismuke
Faith Dismuke 94, USA
54.04
94USA
54.04
  
6Chloe Abbott
Chloe Abbott 98, USA
53.08
98USA
53.08
SB
  
6Milagros Duran
Milagros Duran 00, DOM
54.06
00DOM
54.06
PB
  
7D'Airrien Jackson
D'Airrien Jackson 97, USA
53.90
97USA
53.90
SB
  
7Pariis Garcia
Pariis Garcia 94, PUR
54.35
94PUR
54.35
SB
  
8Felicia Majors
Felicia Majors 95, USA
54.31
95USA
54.31
SB
  
9Talia Buss
Talia Buss 98, USA
56.68
98USA
56.68
  
Race C
30 Mar
30 Mar
1Taylor Manson
Taylor Manson 99, USA
52.43
99USA
52.43
PB
  
1Anabel Medina
Anabel Medina 96, DOM
53.94
96DOM
53.94
PB
  
2Jahneya Mitchell
Jahneya Mitchell , USA
52.68
USA
52.68
PB
  
2Marit Dopheide
Marit Dopheide 90, NED
54.62
90NED
54.62
SB
  
3Wadeline Jonathas
Wadeline Jonathas 98, HAI
53.18
98HAI
53.18
SB
  
3Nia Lundy
Nia Lundy 99, USA
54.71
99USA
54.71
PB
  
4Kadejhia Sellers
Kadejhia Sellers 97, USA
53.67
97USA
53.67
SB
  
4Cemere Petty
Cemere Petty 99, USA
55.50
99USA
55.50
PB
  
5Jennifer Edobi
Jennifer Edobi 96, NGR
53.78
96NGR
53.78
SB
  
5Pashen Williams
Pashen Williams 99, PUR
55.92
99PUR
55.92
SB
  
6Keturah Smith
Keturah Smith , USA
54.72
USA
54.72
SB
  
6Kiyah Owens
Kiyah Owens , USA
55.93
USA
55.93
SB
  
Race D
30 Mar
30 Mar
1Natalie Price
Natalie Price 98, USA
53.36
98USA
53.36
PB
  
1Payton Russell
Payton Russell 99, USA
55.66
99USA
55.66
PB
  
2Patrice Williams
Patrice Williams , USA
53.55
USA
53.55
PB
  
2Jonel Lacey
Jonel Lacey 96, IVB
56.05
96IVB
56.05
SB
  
3Taylor Sharpe
Taylor Sharpe 96, CAN
53.68
96CAN
53.68
SB
  
3Cheyenne Trigg
Cheyenne Trigg , USA
56.15
USA
56.15
SB
  
4Katherine Surin
Katherine Surin 96, CAN
53.97
96CAN
53.97
SB
  
4Jami Lewis
Jami Lewis , USA
56.16
USA
56.16
PB
  
5Asia Joe
Asia Joe , USA
54.11
USA
54.11
  
5Alexis Harper
Alexis Harper , USA
56.81
USA
56.81
PB
  
6Samara Miller
Samara Miller 97, USA
54.60
97USA
54.60
SB
  
7Jai'lyn Merriweather
Jai'lyn Merriweather , USA
54.77
USA
54.77
  
8Precious Holmes
Precious Holmes 95, USA
54.99
95USA
54.99
  
9Aly Weum
Aly Weum , USA
56.69
USA
56.69
PB
  
Race F
30 Mar
30 Mar
1Tori Ray
Tori Ray 96, USA
53.98
96USA
53.98
PB
  
2Uche Nwogwugwu
Uche Nwogwugwu 98, USA
54.14
98USA
54.14
SB
  
3Sun-Sara Williams
Sun-Sara Williams 98, USA
54.73
98USA
54.73
PB
  
4Cecil Ene
Cecil Ene , USA
55.00
USA
55.00
SB
  
5Stephanie Davis
Stephanie Davis 99, USA
55.75
99USA
55.75
  
6Megan Kelly
Megan Kelly 95, USA
56.12
95USA
56.12
SB
  
7Brittany Meads
Brittany Meads 96, USA
56.52
96USA
56.52
  
Race G
30 Mar
30 Mar
1Sheridan Champe
Sheridan Champe , USA
54.65
USA
54.65
PB
  
2Annastacia Barham
Annastacia Barham , JAM
55.04
JAM
55.04
SB
  
3Leah Fowlkes
Leah Fowlkes , USA
55.04
USA
55.04
SB
  
4Kiana Lee
Kiana Lee 97, USA
55.43
97USA
55.43
SB
  
5Riley Egbula
Riley Egbula 97, USA
55.96
97USA
55.96
SB
  
6Janae Caldwell
Janae Caldwell 97, USA
56.29
97USA
56.29
SB
  
Race H
30 Mar
30 Mar
1Kyelah Hodges
Kyelah Hodges , USA
55.00
USA
55.00
PB
  
2Hallie Grimes
Hallie Grimes , USA
55.04
USA
55.04
PB
  
3Iman Sule
Iman Sule , USA
55.66
USA
55.66
SB
  
4Liz Reid
Liz Reid 96, USA
55.77
96USA
55.77
  
5Sherline Valentin
Sherline Valentin 96, USA
56.15
96USA
56.15
  
6Domonique Hall
Domonique Hall 96, USA
56.32
96USA
56.32
  
6Jovana Ilić
Jovana Ilić 97, SRB
1:03.96
97SRB
1:03.96
  
Race I
30 Mar
30 Mar
1Myia Dorsey
Myia Dorsey 98, ISV
55.47
98ISV
55.47
SB
  
2Jasmine Mitchell
Jasmine Mitchell 95, USA
55.67
95USA
55.67
SB
  
3Tashee Hargrave
Tashee Hargrave 96, USA
56.20
96USA
56.20
  
4Caroline O'Neil
Caroline O'Neil 99, USA
56.27
99USA
56.27
PB
  
5Precious Ogba
Precious Ogba , USA
56.74
USA
56.74
  
6Emma Whigham
Emma Whigham 97, USA
56.80
97USA
56.80
SB
  
Women 800m     
30 Mar

Final A

Final
30 Mar
1Kayla Johnson
Kayla Johnson 99, USA
2:03.92
99USA
2:03.92
PB
  
2Kendell Wiles
Kendell Wiles 96, USA
2:05.44
96USA
2:05.44
PB
  
3Kristen Metcalfe
Kristen Metcalfe 96, CAN
2:05.76
96CAN
2:05.76
PB
  
4McKenna Keegan
McKenna Keegan 98, USA
2:06.20
98USA
2:06.20
PB
  
5Danielle Aragon
Danielle Aragon 94, USA
2:06.21
94USA
2:06.21
SB
  
6Kelsey Margey
Kelsey Margey 94, USA
2:06.46
94USA
2:06.46
SB
  
7Reagan Bustamante
Reagan Bustamante 97, USA
2:06.50
97USA
2:06.50
PB
  
8Ericka Charles
Ericka Charles 89, USA
2:07.18
89USA
2:07.18
SB
  
9Olivia Arizin
Olivia Arizin 99, USA
2:09.00
99USA
2:09.00
SB
  
10Katie Foley
Katie Foley 96, USA
2:09.58
96USA
2:09.58
SB
  
11Anna Jurew
Anna Jurew , USA
2:09.67
USA
2:09.67
SB
  
Race B
30 Mar
30 Mar
1Cecilia Barowski
Cecilia Barowski 92, USA
2:04.38
92USA
2:04.38
SB
  
2Déborah Rodríguez
Déborah Rodríguez 92, URU
2:04.45
92URU
2:04.45
  
3Michelle Howell
Michelle Howell 94, USA
2:04.61
94USA
2:04.61
PB
  
4Susan Aneno
Susan Aneno 96, UGA
2:04.79
96UGA
2:04.79
SB
  
5Marta Pen Freitas
Marta Pen Freitas 93, POR
2:05.01
93POR
2:05.01
SB
  
6Síofra Cléirigh Büttner
Síofra Cléirigh Büttner 95, IRL
2:05.13
95IRL
2:05.13
SB
  
7Rosie Chamberlain
Rosie Chamberlain 95, GBR
2:05.46
95GBR
2:05.46
SB
  
8Cory McGee
Cory McGee 92, USA
2:06.47
92USA
2:06.47
SB
  
9Heather Wilson
Heather Wilson 90, USA
2:07.16
90USA
2:07.16
SB
  
10Rachel McArthur
Rachel McArthur 99, USA
2:08.17
99USA
2:08.17
SB
  
Race C
30 Mar
30 Mar
1Alon Lewis
Alon Lewis 97, USA
2:07.80
97USA
2:07.80
PB
  
2Barnes Kristoni
Barnes Kristoni , USA
2:09.27
USA
2:09.27
PB
  
3G'Jasmyne Butler
G'Jasmyne Butler , USA
2:09.47
USA
2:09.47
PB
  
4Abbie Harrelson
Abbie Harrelson , USA
2:10.41
USA
2:10.41
PB
  
5Corinne Myers
Corinne Myers 96, USA
2:10.48
96USA
2:10.48
SB
  
6Destiny Johnson
Destiny Johnson , USA
2:10.85
USA
2:10.85
SB
  
7Tiguida Toure
Tiguida Toure 95, USA
2:13.01
95USA
2:13.01
SB
  
8Mary Jeanne Assinzo
Mary Jeanne Assinzo , USA
2:14.48
USA
2:14.48
SB
  
Race D
30 Mar
30 Mar
1Elizabeth McGroarty
Elizabeth McGroarty 95, USA
2:08.74
95USA
2:08.74
PB
  
2Mallory King
Mallory King , USA
2:08.76
USA
2:08.76
PB
  
3Joely Pinkston
Joely Pinkston , USA
2:09.09
USA
2:09.09
PB
  
4Infinnatie Rowe
Infinnatie Rowe , USA
2:09.24
USA
2:09.24
PB
  
5Tia Saunders
Tia Saunders 97, USA
2:09.51
97USA
2:09.51
PB
  
6Brianna Stratz
Brianna Stratz 97, USA
2:10.13
97USA
2:10.13
SB
  
7Kyra Velock
Kyra Velock 98, USA
2:10.27
98USA
2:10.27
SB
  
8Haley Anderson
Haley Anderson 96, USA
2:12.33
96USA
2:12.33
SB
  
Race E
30 Mar
30 Mar
1Eusila Chepkemei
Eusila Chepkemei , KEN
2:09.31
KEN
2:09.31
PB
  
2Micayla Rennick
Micayla Rennick , USA
2:09.37
USA
2:09.37
PB
  
3Arion Span
Arion Span , USA