15.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
8.6
7.6
7.6
9.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
7.6
6.6
9.6
5.6
6.6
5‐6.6
3.6
9.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
7.6
6.6
6.6
5.6
31.5
29.5
23.5
2.6
8.6
6.6
5‐6.6
5.6
6.6
6.6
3.6
3.6
25.5
5.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Tävlande: 22 (18+4)   Starter: 27 (19+8)
Män
M 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1Hamza Volume KamaraTjalve IF Norrköping
7.00
PB
  
Final 2
1Hamza Volume KamaraTjalve IF Norrköping
6.94
PB
  
2Nils Thornberg
7.01
Bollnäs FIK
7.01
PB
  
M 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Emil Thölix
Emil Thölix 95, Linköpings GIF
7.38
Linköpings GIF
7.38
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Viktor Bergkvist
Viktor Bergkvist 00, Linköpings GIF
51.18
Linköpings GIF
51.18
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johan Fagerberg
8:32.62
Tjalve IF Norrköping
8:32.62
PB
  
2August Mollén
8:42.36
Tjalve IF Norrköping
8:42.36
PB
  
3Anton Johansson
8:45.26
Ok Orion
8:45.26
PB
  
4Ludvig Danielson
8:49.03
Tjalve IF Norrköping
8:49.03
PB
  
5Rasmus Svantesson
8:50.09
Tjalve IF Norrköping
8:50.09
PB
  
6Andreas Davidsson
8:57.79
Högby IF
8:57.79
PB
  
7Seare Kibrom
9:00.79
Tjalve IF Norrköping
9:00.79
PB
  
Final B
1Hugo Lindell
Hugo Lindell 95, Mantra Sport
8:56.42
IF Mantra Sport
8:56.42
PB
  
2Love Carlsson
9:05.40
Högby IF
9:05.40
PB
  
3Rudolfs Zernis
9:05.64
Ärla IF
9:05.64
PB
  
4Robbin Kantarp
9:11.24
Finspångs AIK
9:11.24
PB
  
5Nils Hammaräng GripHögby IF
9:11.98
PB
  
6Erik Andersson
Erik Andersson 81, Studenterna
9:22.29
FK Studenterna
9:22.29
PB
  
7Ludvig Eriksson
9:23.29
Kils OK
9:23.29
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Athletics 24Seven
7.79
Athletics 24Seven SK
7.79
  
2Linnéa Agefjäll
Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Linköpings GIF
7.84
Linköpings GIF
7.84
SB
  
Final 2
1Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Athletics 24Seven
7.83
Athletics 24Seven SK
7.83
  
2Linnéa Agefjäll
Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Linköpings GIF
7.88
Linköpings GIF
7.88
  
K 400 m     
Inne
Inne
Final B
2Stina Gustafsson
1:01.79
Ärla IF
1:01.79
PB
  
K 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen
Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen 02, DEN
1:39.82
02DEN
1:39.82
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen
Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen 02, DEN
1.48
02DEN
1.48
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen
Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen 02, DEN
4.91
02DEN
4.91