27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 29 (15+14)   Starter: 29 (15+14)

Män
M Sjukamp     
Inne 10 - 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 - 11 feb
1Fredrik Samuelsson
5.908
Hässelby SK
5.908
SB
  
2Marcus Nilsson
5.866
Högby IF
5.866
PB
  
6 SWE AT
3Fredrick Ekholm
5.682
IFK Lidingö
5.682
PB
  
4Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
5.536
PB
  
5Nicklas Karlsson
5.115
Finspångs AIK
5.115
PB
  
6Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
4.956
Athletics 24Seven SK
4.956
PB
  
Jakob Samuelsson
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Anton JohanssonHuddinge AIS
DNF
  
Kevin Fankl
DNF
Ullevi FK
DNF
  
Anton Östebo
Anton Östebo 96, Linköpings GIF
DNF
Linköpings GIF
DNF
  
Samuelsson7.097.2813.432.088.144.852:47.44
Nilsson7.236.8415.431.968.285.052:40.70
Ekholm7.007.0013.132.057.984.753:02.45
Gustafsson7.116.9812.381.938.324.652:46.09
Karlsson7.386.7412.161.818.684.752:55.75
Elfgaard7.396.5112.441.848.714.553:03.80
Samuelsson7.336.29
Johansson7.94NMNM
Fankl7.126.9412.501.878.98NH
Östebo7.796.48
P19 Sjukamp (P19)     
Inne 10 - 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 - 11 feb
1Gustav Magnusson
5.059
Nyköpings BIS
5.059
PB
  
2Simon Thor
5.040
IFK Märsta
5.040
PB
  
3Edvin Hagberg
4.994
Turebergs FK
4.994
PB
  
4Emil Uhlin
4.790
Falu IK
4.790
PB
  
5Tim Svantesson
4.617
Nyköpings BIS
4.617
PB
  
Magnusson7.436.8011.971.818.724.252:45.09
Thor7.726.3613.581.998.984.552:55.48
Hagberg7.506.1811.461.999.024.052:36.26
Uhlin7.626.2610.231.998.744.052:52.17
Svantesson7.516.2611.301.848.844.153:06.97
M 60 m sjukamp    
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
Fredrick Ekholm
7.00
IFK Lidingö
7.00
PB
  
Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
7.09
SB
  
Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
7.11
PB
  
Kevin Fankl
7.12
Ullevi FK
7.12
SB
  
Marcus NilssonHögby IF
7.23
PB
  
Jakob Samuelsson
7.33
Hässelby SK
7.33
PB
  
Nicklas Karlsson
7.38
Finspångs AIK
7.38
PB
  
Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
7.39
Athletics 24Seven SK
7.39
  
Anton Östebo
Anton Östebo 96, Linköpings GIF
7.79
Linköpings GIF
7.79
  
Anton Johansson
7.94
Huddinge AIS
7.94
  
M 1000 m sjukamp    
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
Marcus Nilsson
2:40.70
Högby IF
2:40.70
SB
  
Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
2:46.09
SB
  
Fredrik Samuelsson
2:47.44
Hässelby SK
2:47.44
SB
  
Nicklas Karlsson
2:55.75
Finspångs AIK
2:55.75
SB
  
Fredrick Ekholm
3:02.45
IFK Lidingö
3:02.45
SB
  
Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
3:03.80
Athletics 24Seven SK
3:03.80
SB
  
M 60 m häck sjukamp    
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
Fredrick Ekholm
7.98
IFK Lidingö
7.98
SB
  
Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
8.14
  
Marcus NilssonHögby IF
8.28
=PB
  
Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
8.32
PB
  
Nicklas Karlsson
8.68
Finspångs AIK
8.68
=PB
  
Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
8.71
Athletics 24Seven SK
8.71
SB
  
Kevin Fankl
8.98
Ullevi FK
8.98
  
M Höjd sjukamp    
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
2.08
PB
  
Fredrick Ekholm
2.05
IFK Lidingö
2.05
SB
  
Marcus NilssonHögby IF
1.96
PB
  
Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
1.93
SB
  
Kevin Fankl
1.87
Ullevi FK
1.87
SB
  
Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
1.84
Athletics 24Seven SK
1.84
SB
  
Nicklas Karlsson
1.81
Finspångs AIK
1.81
SB
  
M Stav sjukamp    
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
Marcus NilssonHögby IF
5.05
  
Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
4.85
SB
  
Fredrick Ekholm
4.75
IFK Lidingö
4.75
  
Nicklas Karlsson
4.75
Finspångs AIK
4.75
PB
  
Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
4.65
PB
  
Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
4.55
Athletics 24Seven SK
4.55
  
M Längd sjukamp    
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
7.28
SB
  
Fredrick Ekholm
7.00
IFK Lidingö
7.00
SB
  
Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
6.98
PB
  
Kevin Fankl
6.94
Ullevi FK
6.94
SB
  
Marcus NilssonHögby IF
6.84
  
Nicklas Karlsson
6.74
Finspångs AIK
6.74
PB
  
Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
6.51
Athletics 24Seven SK
6.51
PB
  
Anton Östebo
Anton Östebo 96, Linköpings GIF
6.48
Linköpings GIF
6.48
SB
  
Jakob Samuelsson
6.29
Hässelby SK
6.29
  
M Kula sjukamp    
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
Marcus Nilsson
15.43
Högby IF
15.43
  
Fredrik Samuelsson
13.43
Hässelby SK
13.43
SB
  
Fredrick Ekholm
13.13
IFK Lidingö
13.13
  
Kevin Fankl
12.50
Ullevi FK
12.50
SB
  
Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
12.44
Athletics 24Seven SK
12.44
PB
  
Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
12.38
  
Nicklas Karlsson
12.16
Finspångs AIK
12.16
  
P19 60 m sjukamp (P19)    
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
Gustav Magnusson
7.43
Nyköpings BIS
7.43
  
Edvin Hagberg
7.50
Turebergs FK
7.50
SB
  
Tim Svantesson
7.51
Nyköpings BIS
7.51
PB
  
Emil Uhlin
7.62
Falu IK
7.62
PB
  
Simon Thor
7.72
IFK Märsta
7.72
PB
  
P19 1000 m sjukamp (P19)    
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
Edvin Hagberg
2:36.26
Turebergs FK
2:36.26
PB
  
Gustav Magnusson
2:45.09
Nyköpings BIS
2:45.09
PB
  
Emil Uhlin
2:52.17
Falu IK
2:52.17
PB
  
Simon Thor
2:55.48
IFK Märsta
2:55.48
PB
  
Tim Svantesson
3:06.97
Nyköpings BIS
3:06.97
PB
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm) sjukamp (P19)    
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
Gustav Magnusson
8.72
Nyköpings BIS
8.72
PB
  
Emil Uhlin
8.74
Falu IK
8.74
PB
  
Tim Svantesson
8.84
Nyköpings BIS
8.84
PB
  
Simon Thor
8.98
IFK Märsta
8.98
PB
  
Edvin Hagberg
9.02
Turebergs FK
9.02
PB
  
P19 Höjd sjukamp (P19)    
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
Simon Thor
1.99
IFK Märsta
1.99
PB
  
Edvin Hagberg
1.99
Turebergs FK
1.99
PB
  
Emil Uhlin
1.99
Falu IK
1.99
PB
  
Tim Svantesson
1.84
Nyköpings BIS
1.84
PB
  
Gustav Magnusson
1.81
Nyköpings BIS
1.81
PB
  
Jack Tranderyd
Jack Tranderyd 00, KFUM Örebro
1.81
KFUM Örebro
1.81
PB
  
P19 Stav sjukamp (P19)    
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
Simon Thor
4.55
IFK Märsta
4.55
  
Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
4.35
FIK Färjestaden
4.35
PB
  
Gustav Magnusson
4.25
Nyköpings BIS
4.25
PB
  
Tim Svantesson
4.15
Nyköpings BIS
4.15
PB
  
Edvin Hagberg
4.05
Turebergs FK
4.05
  
Emil Uhlin
4.05
Falu IK
4.05
PB
  
Axel Åberg
Axel Åberg 00, IK Norrköping FI
3.05
IK Norrköping FI
3.05
PB
  
P19 Längd sjukamp (P19)    
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
Gustav Magnusson
6.80
Nyköpings BIS
6.80
PB
  
Simon Thor
6.36
IFK Märsta
6.36
PB
  
Tim Svantesson
6.26
Nyköpings BIS
6.26
PB
  
Emil Uhlin
6.26
Falu IK
6.26
PB
  
Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
6.22
FIK Färjestaden
6.22
PB
  
Edvin Hagberg
6.18
Turebergs FK
6.18
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) sjukamp (P19)    
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
Simon Thor
13.58
IFK Märsta
13.58
PB
  
Gustav Magnusson
11.97
Nyköpings BIS
11.97
  
Edvin Hagberg
11.46
Turebergs FK
11.46
  
Tim Svantesson
11.30
Nyköpings BIS
11.30
  
Emil Uhlin
10.23
Falu IK
10.23
  
P17 60 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
7.21
PB
  
Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.31
Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.31
PB
  
P17 800 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
Carl af Forselles
2:10.72
Hellas FK
2:10.72
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
Samuel ErikssonRånäs 4H
1.84
PB
  
P16 60 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
Robin Isaksson
7.50
IFK Lidingö
7.50
PB
  
P16 Stav     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
Daniel Adolfsson
3.05
Tingbergs AIS
3.05
PB
  
Jacob SeitlHabo FIF-04
2.55
PB
  
P16 Längd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
Samuel ErikssonRånäs 4H
5.90
PB
  
P15 60 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
7.57
Hässelby SK
7.57
PB
  
Karl Östholm
Karl Östholm 03, Linköpings GIF
7.60
Linköpings GIF
7.60
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
1.75
PB
  
Oliver Ellström
1.75
IF Göta Karlstad
1.75
PB
  
Arvid WändesjöTyresö FK
1.72
PB
  
Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
1.69
Hässelby SK
1.69
PB
  
P15 Stav     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
Arvid WändesjöTyresö FK
2.65
PB
  
Liam Wiklander
Liam Wiklander 03, Tjalve IF Norrköping
2.65
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2.65
PB
  
Vincent Arousell
2.35
Hässelby SK
2.35
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
14.97
Hässelby SK
14.97
PB
  
Liam Wiklander
Liam Wiklander 03, Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.52
Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.52
PB
  
Karl Östholm
Karl Östholm 03, Linköpings GIF
11.16
Linköpings GIF
11.16
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Femkamp     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Bianca Salming
4.303
Turebergs FK
4.303
SB
  
2Erika Wärff
4.198
Malmö AI
4.198
PB
  
5 SWE F19 AT
3Malin Skogström
4.006
Hässelby SK
4.006
PB
  
4Lovisa Östervall
3.977
Upsala IF
3.977
PB
  
5Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
3.831
Lidköpings IS
3.831
PB
  
6Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
3.754
Göteborgs KIK
3.754
PB
  
7Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
3.661
PB
  
8Helena Kolte
3.634
Täby IS
3.634
PB
  
9Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
3.531
IFK Växjö
3.531
PB
  
10Alma KilpeläinenLjungby FIK
3.528
PB
  
11Emilia Stenström
3.393
Huddinge AIS
3.393
PB
  
Annina Stens
Annina Stens 99, Spårvägen
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
Amanda Eriksson
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
Frida Johansson
Frida Johansson 95, Tjalve IF Norrköping
DNF
Tjalve IF Norrköping
DNF
  
Salming9.021.8413.215.672:16.12
Wärff8.821.8112.475.842:24.31
Skogström8.541.6911.935.712:26.44
Östervall8.901.7511.365.622:23.55
Holmberg8.711.6312.095.352:24.35
Söderström9.091.6911.285.262:23.52
Karlsson8.851.6910.445.712:41.26
Kolte9.301.6311.915.212:26.04
Bergvall9.541.6312.665.232:34.92
Kilpeläinen8.921.5710.145.482:32.09
Stenström9.581.6310.985.032:31.95
Stens9.531.608.62
Eriksson9.60
Johansson9.12
K 800 m femkamp    
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
Bianca Salming
2:16.12
Turebergs FK
2:16.12
  
Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
2:23.52
Göteborgs KIK
2:23.52
PB
  
Lovisa Östervall
2:23.55
Upsala IF
2:23.55
PB
  
Erika Wärff
2:24.31
Malmö AI
2:24.31
PB
  
Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
2:24.35
Lidköpings IS
2:24.35
  
Helena Kolte
2:26.04
Täby IS
2:26.04
SB
  
Malin Skogström
2:26.44
Hässelby SK
2:26.44
PB
  
Emilia Stenström
2:31.95
Huddinge AIS
2:31.95
PB
  
Alma Kilpeläinen
2:32.09
Ljungby FIK
2:32.09
PB
  
Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
2:34.92
IFK Växjö
2:34.92
SB
  
Lovisa Karlsson
2:41.26
Högby IF
2:41.26
PB
  
K 60 m häck femkamp    
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
Malin Skogström
8.54
Hässelby SK
8.54
  
Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
8.71
Lidköpings IS
8.71
SB
  
Erika Wärff
8.82
Malmö AI
8.82
PB
  
Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
8.85
PB
  
Lovisa Östervall
8.90
Upsala IF
8.90
=SB
  
Alma KilpeläinenLjungby FIK
8.92
  
Bianca Salming
9.02
Turebergs FK
9.02
SB
  
Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
9.09
Göteborgs KIK
9.09
SB
  
Frida Johansson
Frida Johansson 95, Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.12
Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.12
  
Helena KolteTäby IS
9.30
PB
  
Annina Stens
Annina Stens 99, Spårvägen
9.53
Spårvägens FK
9.53
PB
  
Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
9.54
IFK Växjö
9.54
  
Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
9.58
PB
  
Amanda Eriksson
9.60
Spårvägens FK
9.60
  
K Höjd femkamp    
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
Bianca Salming
1.84
Turebergs FK
1.84
SB
  
Erika Wärff
1.81
Malmö AI
1.81
SB
  
Lovisa Östervall
1.75
Upsala IF
1.75
  
Malin Skogström
1.69
Hässelby SK
1.69
SB
  
Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
1.69
Göteborgs KIK
1.69
  
Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
1.69
SB
  
Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
1.63
Lidköpings IS
1.63
  
Helena KolteTäby IS
1.63
SB
  
Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
1.63
IFK Växjö
1.63
  
Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
1.63
SB
  
Annina Stens
Annina Stens 99, Spårvägen
1.60
Spårvägens FK
1.60
=PB
  
Alma KilpeläinenLjungby FIK
1.57
SB
  
K Längd femkamp    
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
Erika Wärff
5.84
Malmö AI
5.84
PB
  
Malin Skogström
5.71
Hässelby SK
5.71
SB
  
Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
5.71
SB
  
Bianca Salming
5.67
Turebergs FK
5.67
SB
  
Lovisa Östervall
5.62
Upsala IF
5.62
  
Alma KilpeläinenLjungby FIK
5.48
PB
  
Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
5.35
Lidköpings IS
5.35
PB
  
Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
5.26
Göteborgs KIK
5.26
  
Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
5.23
IFK Växjö
5.23
PB
  
Helena KolteTäby IS
5.21
  
Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
5.03
  
K Kula femkamp    
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
Bianca Salming
13.21
Turebergs FK
13.21
  
Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
12.66
IFK Växjö
12.66
PB
  
Erika Wärff
12.47
Malmö AI
12.47
  
Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
12.09
Lidköpings IS
12.09
PB
  
Malin Skogström
11.93
Hässelby SK
11.93
  
Helena Kolte
11.91
Täby IS
11.91
PB
  
Lovisa Östervall
11.36
Upsala IF
11.36
  
Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
11.28
Göteborgs KIK
11.28
PB
  
Emilia Stenström
10.98
Huddinge AIS
10.98
  
Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
10.44
  
Alma KilpeläinenLjungby FIK
10.14
PB
  
Annina Stens
Annina Stens 99, Spårvägen
8.62
Spårvägens FK
8.62