0

19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
19.1
22.1
16.1
20.1
13.1
21.1
20‐21.1
20‐21.1
19‐21.1
20‐21.1
19‐21.1
Tävlande: 158 (100+58)   Starter: 167 (108+59)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mike Rodgers
Mike Rodgers 85, USA
6.63
85USA
6.63
  
2Richard Kilty
Richard Kilty 89, GBR
6.64
89GBR
6.64
  
3Emre Zafer Barnes
Emre Zafer Barnes 88, TUR
6.65
88TUR
6.65
SB NR
  
4Warren Fraser
Warren Fraser 91, BAH
6.69
91BAH
6.69
  
5D'Angelo Cherry
D'Angelo Cherry 90, USA
6.72
90USA
6.72
=SB
  
6Solomon Bockarie
Solomon Bockarie 87, NED
6.77
87NED
6.77
  
7Alvaro Lopez
Alvaro Lopez 92, ESP
6.82
92ESP
6.82
  
Heat 1
1Mike Rodgers
Mike Rodgers 85, USA
6.63
85USA
6.63
Q
  
2Warren Fraser
Warren Fraser 91, BAH
6.70
91BAH
6.70
Q
  
3D'Angelo Cherry
D'Angelo Cherry 90, USA
6.72
90USA
6.72
SB
Q
  
4Arian Olmos Tellez
Arian Olmos Tellez 94, ESP
6.81
94ESP
6.81
  
5Mario López
Mario López 92, ESP
6.83
92ESP
6.83
  
6Matías Robledo
Matías Robledo 90, ARG
6.89
90ARG
6.89
SB
  
7Javier Cancela
Javier Cancela 90, ESP
6.92
90ESP
6.92
  
Heat 2
1Yunier Pérez
Yunier Pérez 85, ESP
6.58
85ESP
6.58
Q
  
2Richard Kilty
Richard Kilty 89, GBR
6.66
89GBR
6.66
Q
  
3Emre Zafer Barnes
Emre Zafer Barnes 88, TUR
6.69
88TUR
6.69
Q
  
4Solomon Bockarie
Solomon Bockarie 87, NED
6.72
87NED
6.72
SB
q
  
5Alvaro Lopez
Alvaro Lopez 92, ESP
6.81
92ESP
6.81
PB
q
  
6Jorge Óscar Caracassis
Jorge Óscar Caracassis 94, ARG
6.92
94ARG
6.92
  
7Alejandro Lozano
Alejandro Lozano 91, ESP
7.03
91ESP
7.03
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Óscar Husillos
Óscar Husillos 93, ESP
45.86
93ESP
45.86
PB NR
  
2Luka Janežič
Luka Janežič 95, SLO
46.08
95SLO
46.08
  
3Pavel Maslák
Pavel Maslák 91, CZE
46.14
91CZE
46.14
SB
  
4Luguelín Santos
Luguelín Santos 92, DOM
47.10
92DOM
47.10
SB
  
5Yavuz Can
Yavuz Can 87, TUR
47.11
87TUR
47.11
SB
  
Final B
1Lucas Bua
Lucas Bua 94, ESP
46.66
94ESP
46.66
SB
  
2Mark Ujakpor
Mark Ujakpor 87, ESP
47.44
87ESP
47.44
  
3Yoandys Lescay
Yoandys Lescay 94, CUB
47.72
94CUB
47.72
PB
  
4Darwin Andrés Echeverry
Darwin Andrés Echeverry 96, ESP
47.97
96ESP
47.97
  
Final C
1Aleix Porras
Aleix Porras 99, ESP
47.63
99ESP
47.63
PB NU20R
  
2Jesus Serrano
Jesus Serrano 97, ESP
48.10
97ESP
48.10
  
3Guillermo Rojo
Guillermo Rojo 92, ESP
48.14
92ESP
48.14
  
4Alfredo Jimenez
Alfredo Jimenez 99, ESP
48.67
99ESP
48.67
  
5Jordin Andrade
Jordin Andrade 92, CPV
48.83
92CPV
48.83
SB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Adam Kszczot
Adam Kszczot 89, POL
1:46.53
89POL
1:46.53
  
2Mostafa Smaili
Mostafa Smaili 97, MAR
1:46.72
97MAR
1:46.72
SB
  
3Álvaro de Arriba
Álvaro de Arriba 94, ESP
1:47.29
94ESP
1:47.29
  
4Kevin López
Kevin López 90, ESP
1:47.54
90ESP
1:47.54
SB
  
5Saul Ordóñez
Saul Ordóñez 94, ESP
1:47.58
94ESP
1:47.58
  
6Daniel Andújar
Daniel Andújar 94, ESP
1:49.53
94ESP
1:49.53
SB
  
7Mathew Rono
Mathew Rono 92, KEN
1:49.88
92KEN
1:49.88
PB
  
8Mohamed Aman
Mohamed Aman 94, ETH
1:51.24
94ETH
1:51.24
SB
  
Diego Cabello
Diego Cabello 88, ESP
DNF
88ESP
DNF
  pace
Final B
1Mateusz Borkowski
Mateusz Borkowski 97, POL
1:47.74
97POL
1:47.74
SB
  
2Elliot Giles
Elliot Giles 94, GBR
1:47.95
94GBR
1:47.95
PB
  
3Alvaro Olmos
Alvaro Olmos 94, ESP
1:49.01
94ESP
1:49.01
PB
  
4Alejandro Estévez
Alejandro Estévez 92, ESP
1:49.16
92ESP
1:49.16
SB
  
5Pablo Sánchez-Valladares
Pablo Sánchez-Valladares 97, ESP
1:49.32
97ESP
1:49.32
SB
  
6Eduardo Romero
Eduardo Romero 99, ESP
1:50.19
99ESP
1:50.19
PB
  
7César Larrosa
César Larrosa 97, ESP
1:51.06
97ESP
1:51.06
PB
  
Alberto Guerrero
Alberto Guerrero 95, ESP
DNF
95ESP
DNF
  pace
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ayanleh Souleiman
Ayanleh Souleiman 92, DJI
3:38.47
92DJI
3:38.47
SB
  
2Vincent Kibet
Vincent Kibet 91, KEN
3:39.68
91KEN
3:39.68
  
3Aman Wote
Aman Wote 84, ETH
3:39.80
84ETH
3:39.80
  
4Abdi Waiss Mouhyadin
Abdi Waiss Mouhyadin 96, DJI
3:41.68
96DJI
3:41.68
PB
  
5Hillary Ngetich
Hillary Ngetich 95, KEN
3:41.93
95KEN
3:41.93
SB
  
6Marc Alcalá
Marc Alcalá 94, ESP
3:42.05
94ESP
3:42.05
SB
  
7Alberto Imedio
Alberto Imedio 91, ESP
3:42.65
91ESP
3:42.65
SB
  
8Jesús Gómez
Jesús Gómez 91, ESP
3:43.57
91ESP
3:43.57
PB
  
9Fouad El Kaam
Fouad El Kaam 88, MAR
3:45.29
88MAR
3:45.29
  
10Llorenç Sales
Llorenç Sales 88, ESP
3:45.61
88ESP
3:45.61
SB
  
11Gonzalo García
Gonzalo García 95, ESP
3:48.79
95ESP
3:48.79
  
David Bustos
David Bustos 90, ESP
DNF
90ESP
DNF
  
Maurys Surel Castillo
Maurys Surel Castillo 84, ESP
DNF
84ESP
DNF
  pace
Alberto Guerrero
Alberto Guerrero 95, ESP
DNF
95ESP
DNF
  
Sadik Mikhou
Sadik Mikhou 90, BRN
3:39.40DQ
90BRN
3:39.40DQ
  
Final B
1Ignacio Fontes
Ignacio Fontes 98, ESP
3:41.50
98ESP
3:41.50
PB
  
2Carlos Díaz
Carlos Díaz 93, CHI
3:42.66
93CHI
3:42.66
SB
  
3Sergio Paniagua
Sergio Paniagua 95, ESP
3:43.43
95ESP
3:43.43
PB
  
4Adrián Ben
Adrián Ben 98, ESP
3:43.51
98ESP
3:43.51
SB
  
5Sergio Jiménez
Sergio Jiménez 95, ESP
3:43.92
95ESP
3:43.92
PB
  
6Fernando Carro
Fernando Carro 92, ESP
3:44.35
92ESP
3:44.35
PB
  
7Emanuel Rolim
Emanuel Rolim 93, POR
3:44.38
93POR
3:44.38
SB
  
8Sebastián Martos
Sebastián Martos 89, ESP
3:47.65
89ESP
3:47.65
SB
  
9Víctor Ruiz
Víctor Ruiz 93, ESP
3:48.36
93ESP
3:48.36
PB
  
10David Lorenzo
David Lorenzo 93, ESP
3:51.92
93ESP
3:51.92
  
11Enrique Herreros
Enrique Herreros 99, ESP
3:55.48
99ESP
3:55.48
PB
  
12Tariku Novales
Tariku Novales 98, ESP
3:58.68
98ESP
3:58.68
PB
  
David Palacio
David Palacio 88, ESP
DNF
88ESP
DNF
  
Iván Sáinz
Iván Sáinz 91, ESP
DNF
91ESP
DNF
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Konstadínos Filippídis
Konstadínos Filippídis 86, GRE
5.85
86GRE
5.85
=PB =NR
  
2Piotr Lisek
Piotr Lisek 92, POL
5.80
92POL
5.80
  
3Paweł Wojciechowski
Paweł Wojciechowski 89, POL
5.65
89POL
5.65
  
4Claudio Michel Stecchi
Claudio Michel Stecchi 91, ITA
5.55
91ITA
5.55
=SB
  
5Tomas Wecksten
Tomas Wecksten 96, FIN
5.45
96FIN
5.45
PB
  
6Lázaro Borges
Lázaro Borges 86, CUB
5.10
86CUB
5.10
SB
  
Pau Tonnesen
Pau Tonnesen 92, ESP
NH
92ESP
NH
  
Robert Sobera
Robert Sobera 91, POL
NH
91POL
NH
  
5.10
5.90
5.30
5.95
5.45
5.55
5.65
5.75
5.80
5.85
Filippídis-
-
-
xxx
o
o
o
xxo
-
xo
Lisek-
xxx
o
-
xo
-
xo
xo
-
Wojciechowski-
xxo
o
o
o
-
xxx

Stecchi-
-
o
o
xxx



Wecksteno
o
o
xxx




Borgeso
xxx






Tonnesenxxx







Sobera-
xxx






M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Almir dos Santos
Almir dos Santos 93, BRA
17.35
93BRA
17.35
PB
  
2Nelson Évora
Nelson Évora 84, POR
17.30
84POR
17.30
SB
  
3Pedro Pablo Pichardo
Pedro Pablo Pichardo 93, POR
17.01
93POR
17.01
SB
  
4Alexis Copello
Alexis Copello 85, AZE
16.98
85AZE
16.98
SB
  
5Cristian Atanay Nápoles
Cristian Atanay Nápoles 98, CUB
16.73
98CUB
16.73
PB
  
6Pablo Torrijos
Pablo Torrijos 92, ESP
16.40
92ESP
16.40
  
7Marcos Ruiz
Marcos Ruiz 95, ESP
16.30
95ESP
16.30
  
8Vicente Docavo
Vicente Docavo 92, ESP
16.23
92ESP
16.23
SB
  
9Mateus de Sá
Mateus de Sá 95, BRA
16.14
95BRA
16.14
  
10Godfrey Mokoena
Godfrey Mokoena 85, RSA
15.94
85RSA
15.94
SB
  
11José Emilio Bellido
José Emilio Bellido 87, ESP
15.89
87ESP
15.89
  
dos Santos16.9614.9317.3517.1915.45
Évora17.0217.30xxxx
Pichardo16.9317.01x16.5716.65
Copellox16.9816.9314.7616.8416.92
Nápoles16.73x15.6116.1516.4616.43
Torrijos16.1016.3716.4016.0216.1116.38
Ruiz16.3016.12x15.8214.34x
Docavo16.0315.5516.23x13.93
de Sá16.1416.0215.65
Mokoenaxx15.94
Bellidox15.89x
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tomáš Staněk
Tomáš Staněk 91, CZE
21.69
91CZE
21.69
  
2Michał Haratyk
Michał Haratyk 92, POL
20.96
92POL
20.96
  
3Stipe Žunić
Stipe Žunić 90, CRO
20.94
90CRO
20.94
  
4Ryan Whiting
Ryan Whiting 86, USA
20.36
86USA
20.36
SB
  
5Borja Vivas
Borja Vivas 84, ESP
19.88
84ESP
19.88
SB
  
6Konrad Bukowiecki
Konrad Bukowiecki 97, POL
19.48
97POL
19.48
  
7José Ángel Pinedo
José Ángel Pinedo 90, ESP
18.37
90ESP
18.37
SB
  
8Alejandro Noguera
Alejandro Noguera 93, ESP
18.30
93ESP
18.30
SB
  
Staněk21.51x21.69x21.1520.02
Haratyk20.2920.96xx20.7820.82
Žunić20.3620.94xxxx
Whiting19.8620.36xxx20.12
Vivas19.2419.45xx19.3319.88
Bukowiecki19.3219.33x19.4619.48x
Pinedo17.6818.0017.5518.37xx
Noguera18.1118.1218.0318.30x18.03
Kvinnor
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Léa Sprunger
Léa Sprunger 90, SUI
51.61
90SUI
51.61
SB
  
2Anita Horvat
Anita Horvat 96, SLO
52.22
96SLO
52.22
PB NR
  
3Aauri Lorena Bokesa
Aauri Lorena Bokesa 88, ESP
53.78
88ESP
53.78
  
4Cátia Azevedo
Cátia Azevedo 94, POR
53.98
94POR
53.98
  
5Laura Bueno
Laura Bueno 93, ESP
54.44
93ESP
54.44
  
6Seren Bundy-Davies
Seren Bundy-Davies 94, GBR
54.49
94GBR
54.49
SB
  
Final B
1Modesta Morauskaitė
Modesta Morauskaitė 95, LTU
53.21
95LTU
53.21
PB NR
  
2Anyika Onuora
Anyika Onuora 84, GBR
53.33
84GBR
53.33
PB
  
3Herminia Parra
Herminia Parra 97, ESP
54.58
97ESP
54.58
SB
  
4Ruth Peña
Ruth Peña 98, ESP
55.47
98ESP
55.47
  
5Carmen Sánchez
Carmen Sánchez 90, ESP
56.71
90ESP
56.71
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Esther Guerrero
Esther Guerrero 90, ESP
2:02.64
90ESP
2:02.64
SB
  
2Natalia Romero
Natalia Romero 88, ESP
2:05.80
88ESP
2:05.80
SB
  
3Irene Bonilla
Irene Bonilla 93, ESP
2:07.15
93ESP
2:07.15
PB
  
4Raquel Meaños
Raquel Meaños 00, ESP
2:08.37
00ESP
2:08.37
PB
  
5Lorea Ayala
Lorea Ayala 87, ESP
2:10.64
87ESP
2:10.64
SB
  
6Adriana Cagigas
Adriana Cagigas 93, ESP
2:10.89
93ESP
2:10.89
  
Andrea Díez
Andrea Díez 88, ESP
DNF
88ESP
DNF
  pace
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Genzebe Dibaba
Genzebe Dibaba 91, ETH
4:02.43
91ETH
4:02.43
  
2Konstanze Klosterhalfen
Konstanze Klosterhalfen 97, GER
4:04.72
97GER
4:04.72
  
3Eilish McColgan
Eilish McColgan 90, GBR
4:08.07
90GBR
4:08.07
PB
  
4Rababe Arafi
Rababe Arafi 91, MAR
4:08.47
91MAR
4:08.47
SB
  
5Axumawit Embaye
Axumawit Embaye 94, ETH
4:08.81
94ETH
4:08.81
SB
  
6Angelika Cichocka
Angelika Cichocka 88, POL
4:09.15
88POL
4:09.15
  
7Marta Pérez
Marta Pérez 93, ESP
4:09.24
93ESP
4:09.24
PB
  
8Solange Andreia Pereira
Solange Andreia Pereira 89, ESP
4:13.01
89ESP
4:13.01
PB
  
9Simona Vrzalová
Simona Vrzalová 88, CZE
4:13.07
88CZE
4:13.07
SB
  
10Leticia Fernández
Leticia Fernández 92, ESP
4:20.13
92ESP
4:20.13
SB
  
Muriel Coneo
Muriel Coneo 87, COL
DNF
87COL
DNF
  
Anna Dibaba
Anna Dibaba 96, ETH
DNF
96ETH
DNF
  
Andrea Díez
Andrea Díez 88, ESP
DNF
88ESP
DNF
  pace
K 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Meraf Bahta
8:42.46
SWE
8:42.46
PB NR
  
1 SWE AT
2Fantu Worku
Fantu Worku 99, ETH
8:42.69
99ETH
8:42.69
  
3Meskerem Mamo
Meskerem Mamo 99, ETH
8:43.56
99ETH
8:43.56
PB
  
4Rosie Clarke
Rosie Clarke 91, GBR
8:47.30
91GBR
8:47.30
PB
  
5Hawi Feysa
Hawi Feysa 99, ETH
8:50.80
99ETH
8:50.80
PB
  
6Maitane Melero
Maitane Melero 83, ESP
9:14.58
83ESP
9:14.58
PB
  
7Irene Sánchez-Escribano
Irene Sánchez-Escribano 92, ESP
9:25.53
92ESP
9:25.53
  
8Carolina Robles
Carolina Robles 91, ESP
9:27.45
91ESP
9:27.45
SB
  
9Beatriz Álvarez
Beatriz Álvarez 94, ESP
9:31.08
94ESP
9:31.08
PB
  
10Marta García
Marta García 98, ESP
9:31.77
98ESP
9:31.77
PB
  
11Elena García
Elena García 86, ESP
9:34.98
86ESP
9:34.98
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mariya Lasitskene
Mariya Lasitskene 93, RUS
2.00
93RUS
2.00
  
2Yorgelis Rodríguez
Yorgelis Rodríguez 95, CUB
1.85
95CUB
1.85
PB
  
3Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch
Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch 90, GER
1.85
90GER
1.85
  
4Morgan Lake
Morgan Lake 97, GBR
1.85
97GBR
1.85
  
5Michaela Hrubá
Michaela Hrubá 98, CZE
1.80
98CZE
1.80
  
6Cristina Ferrando
Cristina Ferrando 92, ESP
1.75
92ESP
1.75
SB
  
6Saleta Fernández
Saleta Fernández 97, ESP
1.75
97ESP
1.75
  
1.701.751.801.851.901.952.002.07
Lasitskene---ooxoxoxxx
Rodríguez-oooxxx
Jungfleisch-oxooxxx
Lake--oxoxxx
Hrubáoooxxx
Ferrandoooxxx
Fernándezooxxx
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viktoriya Prokopenko
Viktoriya Prokopenko 91, RUS
14.31
91RUS
14.31
  
2Elena Andreea Panţuroiu
Elena Andreea Panţuroiu 95, ROU
14.21
95ROU
14.21
  
3Dovilė Dzindzaletaitė
Dovilė Dzindzaletaitė 93, LTU
14.13
93LTU
14.13
PB NR
  
4Ana Peleteiro
Ana Peleteiro 95, ESP
14.08
95ESP
14.08
  
5Patricia Sarrapio
Patricia Sarrapio 82, ESP
14.07
82ESP
14.07
=PB
  
6Paraskeví Papahrístou
Paraskeví Papahrístou 89, GRE
14.03
89GRE
14.03
  
7Anna Jagaciak Michalska
Anna Jagaciak Michalska 90, POL
13.53
90POL
13.53
  
8Liuba M. Zaldívar
Liuba M. Zaldívar 93, CUB
12.96
93CUB
12.96
PB
  
9Diana Zagainova
Diana Zagainova 97, LTU
12.80
97LTU
12.80
  
Hanna Minenko
Hanna Minenko 89, ISR
NM
89ISR
NM
  
Prokopenko14.1313.8514.1414.31xx
Panţuroiux13.97x14.21xx
Dzindzaletaitė13.8214.1313.94xx12.27
Peleteiro13.4414.08xxxx
Sarrapiox13.71x14.07xx
Papahrístoux14.0313.70xx
Jagaciak Michalska13.2813.4113.3213.3113.5313.32
Zaldívar12.7312.9612.96x
Zagainova12.80xx
Minenkoxx
Mellantider
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Genzebe Dibaba
Genzebe Dibaba 91, ETH
2:07.5m
91ETH
2:07.5m
SB