0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Tävlande: 133 (87+46)   Starter: 150 (95+55)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Su Bingtian 
Su Bingtian  89, CHN
6.43
89CHN
6.43
PB AR
  0.138
2Yunier Pérez
Yunier Pérez 85, ESP
6.52
85ESP
6.52
SB NR
  0.156
3Mike Rodgers
Mike Rodgers 85, USA
6.52
85USA
6.52
SB
  0.146
4Kim Collins
Kim Collins 76, SKN
6.61
76SKN
6.61
  0.161
5Adam Gemili
Adam Gemili 93, GBR
6.62
93GBR
6.62
SB
  0.149
6Richard Kilty
Richard Kilty 89, GBR
6.63
89GBR
6.63
=SB
  0.129
7Dominik Záleský
Dominik Záleský 95, CZE
6.64
95CZE
6.64
  0.128
Peter Emelieze
Peter Emelieze 88, GER
DQ
88GER
DQ
  
Heat 1
1Su Bingtian 
Su Bingtian  89, CHN
6.55
89CHN
6.55
Q
  0.129
2Mike Rodgers
Mike Rodgers 85, USA
6.61
85USA
6.61
Q
  0.156
3Adam Gemili
Adam Gemili 93, GBR
6.66
93GBR
6.66
SB
q
  0.141
4Kim Collins
Kim Collins 76, SKN
6.67
76SKN
6.67
q
  0.168
5Peter Emelieze
Peter Emelieze 88, GER
6.69
88GER
6.69
  0.147
6Roy Schmidt
Roy Schmidt 91, GER
6.76
91GER
6.76
  0.138
7Ángel David Rodríguez
Ángel David Rodríguez 80, ESP
6.77
80ESP
6.77
  0.149
Heat 2
1Richard Kilty
Richard Kilty 89, GBR
6.64
89GBR
6.64
Q
  0.131
2Yunier Pérez
Yunier Pérez 85, ESP
6.65
85ESP
6.65
NR
Q
  0.161
3Dominik Záleský
Dominik Záleský 95, CZE
6.67
95CZE
6.67
q
  0.130
4Everton Clarke
Everton Clarke 92, JAM
6.67
92JAM
6.67
q
  0.162
5Julian Reus
Julian Reus 88, GER
6.69
88GER
6.69
  0.128
6Ján Volko
Ján Volko 96, SVK
6.73
96SVK
6.73
  0.176
7Robin Erewa
Robin Erewa 91, GER
6.75
91GER
6.75
  0.143
8Markus Fuchs
Markus Fuchs 95, AUT
6.78
95AUT
6.78
  0.128
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Adam Kszczot
Adam Kszczot 89, POL
1:46.47
89POL
1:46.47
SB
  
2Andreas KramerSWE
1:46.87
SB
  
3Andrew Osagie
Andrew Osagie 88, GBR
1:47.41
88GBR
1:47.41
  
4Filip Šnejdr
Filip Šnejdr 95, CZE
1:47.50
95CZE
1:47.50
  
5Thijmen Kupers
Thijmen Kupers 91, NED
1:47.81
91NED
1:47.81
SB
  
6Marc Reuther
Marc Reuther 96, GER
1:47.91
96GER
1:47.91
  
Bram Som
Bram Som 80, NED
DNF
80NED
DNF
  pace 51.15 400m
Final B
1Nicholas Kipkoech
Nicholas Kipkoech 92, KEN
1:46.52
92KEN
1:46.52
SB
  
2Wycliffe Kinyamal
Wycliffe Kinyamal 97, KEN
1:46.54
97KEN
1:46.54
PB
  
3Erik Sowinski
Erik Sowinski 89, USA
1:46.57
89USA
1:46.57
PB
  
4Marcin Lewandowski
Marcin Lewandowski 87, POL
1:46.93
87POL
1:46.93
  
5Christian Von Eitzen
Christian Von Eitzen 97, GER
1:52.32
97GER
1:52.32
PB
  
Abraham Rotich
Abraham Rotich 93, BRN
DNF
93BRN
DNF
  pace 51.22 400m 1:18.50 600m
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vincent Kibet
Vincent Kibet 91, KEN
3:36.86
91KEN
3:36.86
SB
  
2Aman Wote
Aman Wote 84, ETH
3:38.35
84ETH
3:38.35
SB
  
3Jakub Holuša
Jakub Holuša 88, CZE
3:39.54
88CZE
3:39.54
SB
  
4Kalle BerglundSWE
3:39.55
SB
  
5Filip Sasínek
Filip Sasínek 96, CZE
3:40.98
96CZE
3:40.98
SB
  
6Martin Sperlich
Martin Sperlich 91, GER
3:43.54
91GER
3:43.54
PB
  
7Marius Probst
Marius Probst 95, GER
3:48.29
95GER
3:48.29
  
8Pieter-Jan Hannes
Pieter-Jan Hannes 92, BEL
3:48.74
92BEL
3:48.74
SB
  
9Elijah Manangoi
Elijah Manangoi 93, KEN
3:49.73
93KEN
3:49.73
SB
  
Abdelaati Iguider
Abdelaati Iguider 87, MAR
DNF
87MAR
DNF
  
Jackson Kivuva
Jackson Kivuva 88, KEN
DNF
88KEN
DNF
  pace 56.38 400m 1:54.61 800m
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Yomif Kejelcha
Yomif Kejelcha 97, ETH
7:40.55
97ETH
7:40.55
  
2Bethwel Birgen
Bethwel Birgen 88, KEN
7:40.90
88KEN
7:40.90
  
3Adel Mechaal
Adel Mechaal 90, ESP
7:42.06
90ESP
7:42.06
  
4Davis Kiplangat
Davis Kiplangat 98, KEN
7:42.38
98KEN
7:42.38
PB
  
5Justus Soget
Justus Soget 99, KEN
7:43.18
99KEN
7:43.18
PB
  
6Albert Rop
Albert Rop 92, BRN
7:44.39
92BRN
7:44.39
SB
  
7Edwin Soi
Edwin Soi 86, KEN
7:50.72
86KEN
7:50.72
  
8Silas Kiplagat
Silas Kiplagat 89, KEN
7:53.07
89KEN
7:53.07
SB
  
9Richard Ringer
Richard Ringer 89, GER
7:54.07
89GER
7:54.07
SB
  
10Timo Benitz
Timo Benitz 91, GER
7:57.60
91GER
7:57.60
PB
  
11Hillary Ngetich
Hillary Ngetich 95, KEN
8:00.17
95KEN
8:00.17
SB
  
Vincent Letting
Vincent Letting 93, KEN
DNF
93KEN
DNF
  pace 2:35.56 1000m
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Balázs Baji
Balázs Baji 89, HUN
7.64
89HUN
7.64
  0.138
2Erik Balnuweit
Erik Balnuweit 88, GER
7.66
88GER
7.66
SB
  0.125
3Milan Trajkovic
Milan Trajkovic 92, CYP
7.68
92CYP
7.68
  0.144
4Aurel Manga
Aurel Manga 92, FRA
7.71
92FRA
7.71
  0.155
5Koen Smet
Koen Smet 92, NED
7.73
92NED
7.73
  0.119
6David King
David King 94, GBR
7.75
94GBR
7.75
  0.131
7Maximilian Bayer
Maximilian Bayer 90, GER
7.85
90GER
7.85
  0.180
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Piotr Lisek
Piotr Lisek 92, POL
5.86
92POL
5.86
SB
  
2Sam Kendricks
Sam Kendricks 92, USA
5.78
92USA
5.78
=SB
  
3Konstadínos Filippídis
Konstadínos Filippídis 86, GRE
5.78
86GRE
5.78
SB
  
4Menno Vloon
Menno Vloon 94, NED
5.70
94NED
5.70
PB
  
5Paweł Wojciechowski
Paweł Wojciechowski 89, POL
5.70
89POL
5.70
=SB
  
6Shawn Barber
Shawn Barber 94, CAN
5.70
94CAN
5.70
SB
  
7Karsten Dilla
Karsten Dilla 89, GER
5.60
89GER
5.60
SB
  
7Melker Svärd JacobssonSWE
5.60
  
9Bo Kanda Lita Baehre
Bo Kanda Lita Baehre 99, GER
5.60
99GER
5.60
=PB
  
10Raphael Holzdeppe
Raphael Holzdeppe 89, GER
5.60
89GER
5.60
  
11Emmanouíl Karalís
Emmanouíl Karalís 99, GRE
5.60
99GRE
5.60
  
12Tobias Scherbarth
Tobias Scherbarth 85, GER
5.45
85GER
5.45
SB
  
13Ben Broeders
Ben Broeders 95, BEL
5.30
95BEL
5.30
  
5.305.455.605.705.785.865.91
Lisek-ooo-xoxxx
Kendricksoooooxxx
Filippídisoxxooxoxoxxx
Vloon-oxooxxx
Wojciechowskixooxxoxoxxx
Barberooxoxxoxxx
Dillaoooxxx
Svärd Jacobsson-oo-xxx
Lita Baehrexxoxxooxxx
Holzdeppe--xo-xxx
Karalísxoxoxoxxx
Scherbarthxoxxo
Broedersoxxx
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tomáš Staněk
Tomáš Staněk 91, CZE
22.17
91CZE
22.17
PB NR
  
2Stipe Žunić
Stipe Žunić 90, CRO
21.13
90CRO
21.13
PB NR
  
3Konrad Bukowiecki
Konrad Bukowiecki 97, POL
20.73
97POL
20.73
  
4Tsanko Arnaudov
Tsanko Arnaudov 92, POR
20.24
92POR
20.24
  
5Ryan Whiting
Ryan Whiting 86, USA
20.23
86USA
20.23
SB
  
6Patrick Müller
Patrick Müller 96, GER
19.43
96GER
19.43
  
Staněk21.5721.9822.17x
Žunić20.4320.4021.13x20.58x
Bukowiecki20.5920.73xxxx
Arnaudov19.98xxx20.24x
Whiting20.22xxxx20.23
Müller19.43xx19.17xx
P19 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oliver Ollesch
Oliver Ollesch 99, GER
22.21
99GER
22.21
  0.145
M Nationell 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Philipp Reinhardt
Philipp Reinhardt 94, GER
8:04.37
94GER
8:04.37
PB
  
2Maximilian Thorwirth
Maximilian Thorwirth 95, GER
8:11.45
95GER
8:11.45
PB
  
3Benjamin Kovács
Benjamin Kovács 95, HUN
8:12.51
95HUN
8:12.51
  
4Abdi Uya
Abdi Uya 95, ERI
8:14.50
95ERI
8:14.50
PB
  
5Christian Schreiner
Christian Schreiner 86, GER
8:23.81
86GER
8:23.81
PB
  
6Kilian Schreiner
Kilian Schreiner 93, GER
8:23.99
93GER
8:23.99
SB
  
7Patric Meinike
Patric Meinike 92, GER
8:42.71
92GER
8:42.71
PB
  
8Torsten Graw
Torsten Graw 91, GER
8:52.48
91GER
8:52.48
  
Julius Scherr
Julius Scherr 97, GER
DNF
97GER
DNF
  pace 2:39.78 1000m
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Asha Philip
Asha Philip 90, GBR
7.17
90GBR
7.17
  0.125
2Ewa Swoboda
Ewa Swoboda 97, POL
7.20
97POL
7.20
SB
  0.157
3Quanesha Burks
Quanesha Burks 95, USA
7.22
95USA
7.22
SB
  0.157
4Gayon Evans
Gayon Evans 90, JAM
7.25
90JAM
7.25
SB
  0.156
5Jamile Samuel
Jamile Samuel 92, NED
7.28
92NED
7.28
=SB
  0.143
6Klára Seidlová
Klára Seidlová 94, CZE
7.29
94CZE
7.29
  0.127
7Barbara Pierre
Barbara Pierre 87, USA
7.34
87USA
7.34
  0.146
8Lara Matheis
Lara Matheis 92, GER
7.47
92GER
7.47
SB
  0.128
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Beatrice Chepkoech
Beatrice Chepkoech 91, KEN
4:04.21
91KEN
4:04.21
PB NR
  
2Angelika Cichocka
Angelika Cichocka 88, POL
4:06.35
88POL
4:06.35
PB
  
3Winny Chebet
Winny Chebet 90, KEN
4:07.86
90KEN
4:07.86
PB
  
4Diana Sujew
Diana Sujew 90, GER
4:08.33
90GER
4:08.33
PB
  
5Aníta Hinriksdóttir
Aníta Hinriksdóttir 96, ISL
4:09.54
96ISL
4:09.54
PB NR
  
6Josephine Chelangat
Josephine Chelangat 98, KEN
4:10.14
98KEN
4:10.14
PB
  
7Claudia Bobocea
Claudia Bobocea 92, ROU
4:10.37
92ROU
4:10.37
SB
  
8Nelly Jepkosgei
Nelly Jepkosgei 91, BRN
4:12.51
91BRN
4:12.51
PB
  
9Sofia Ennaoui
Sofia Ennaoui 95, POL
4:15.63
95POL
4:15.63
SB
  
Sanne Wolters-Verstegen
Sanne Wolters-Verstegen 85, NED
DNF
85NED
DNF
  pace 63.45 400m 2:10.54 800m
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Christina Manning
Christina Manning 90, USA
7.77
90USA
7.77
PB
  0.130
2Sharika Nelvis
Sharika Nelvis 90, USA
7.80
90USA
7.80
=PB
  0.138
3Pamela Dutkiewicz
Pamela Dutkiewicz 91, GER
7.83
91GER
7.83
SB
  0.129
4Cindy Roleder
Cindy Roleder 89, GER
7.85
89GER
7.85
  0.123
5Alina Talay
Alina Talay 89, BLR
7.89
89BLR
7.89
  0.126
6Jasmin Stowers
Jasmin Stowers 91, USA
8.05
91USA
8.05
  0.116
7Ricarda Lobe
Ricarda Lobe 94, GER
8.08
94GER
8.08
SB
  0.129
8Andrea Ivančević
Andrea Ivančević 84, CRO
8.13
84CRO
8.13
  0.131
Heat 1
1Sharika Nelvis
Sharika Nelvis 90, USA
7.86
90USA
7.86
Q
  0.133
2Pamela Dutkiewicz
Pamela Dutkiewicz 91, GER
7.88
91GER
7.88
SB
Q
  0.117
3Alina Talay
Alina Talay 89, BLR
7.90
89BLR
7.90
q
  0.142
4Andrea Ivančević
Andrea Ivančević 84, CRO
8.12
84CRO
8.12
SB
  0.140
5Elvira Herman
Elvira Herman 97, BLR
8.19
97BLR
8.19
  0.150
6Tiffany Porter
Tiffany Porter 87, GBR
8.20
87GBR
8.20
  0.126
7Isabelle Pedersen
Isabelle Pedersen 92, NOR
8.21
92NOR
8.21
  0.151
8Monika Zapalska
Monika Zapalska 94, GER
8.40
94GER
8.40
  0.138
Heat 2
1Christina Manning
Christina Manning 90, USA
7.90
90USA
7.90
Q
  0.139
2Cindy Roleder
Cindy Roleder 89, GER
7.92
89GER
7.92
Q
  0.130
3Jasmin Stowers
Jasmin Stowers 91, USA
8.06
91USA
8.06
q
  0.122
4Nadine Hildebrand
Nadine Hildebrand 87, GER
8.06
87GER
8.06
q
  0.145
5Ricarda Lobe
Ricarda Lobe 94, GER
8.10
94GER
8.10
SB
q
  0.122
6Franziska Hofmann
Franziska Hofmann 94, GER
8.22
94GER
8.22
SB
  0.132
7Eefje Boons
Eefje Boons 94, NED
8.24
94NED
8.24
  0.133
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ivana Španović
Ivana Španović 90, SRB
6.77
90SRB
6.77
SB
  
2Sosthene Taroum Moguenara
Sosthene Taroum Moguenara 89, GER
6.68
89GER
6.68
  
3Quanesha Burks
Quanesha Burks 95, USA
6.67
95USA
6.67
SB
  
4Tianna Bartoletta
Tianna Bartoletta 85, USA
6.48
85USA
6.48
SB
  
5Khaddi SagniaSWE
6.48
  
6Alexandra Wester
Alexandra Wester 94, GER
6.44
94GER
6.44
SB
  
7Malaika Mihambo
Malaika Mihambo 94, GER
6.44
94GER
6.44
  
8Alina Rotaru
Alina Rotaru 93, ROU
6.38
93ROU
6.38
  
Španovićxx6.776.74x6.72
Moguenara6.686.49xx6.49x
Burks6.596.676.296.416.516.31
Bartoletta6.48x5.986.40
Sagniax6.356.326.37x6.48
Wester6.306.356.396.446.32
Mihamboxx6.446.26xx
Rotarux6.38xxx6.37
F19 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Daniela Kreft
Daniela Kreft 01, AUT
25.24
01AUT
25.24
PB
  0.147
2Katrin Beutel
Katrin Beutel 99, GER
25.32
99GER
25.32
PB
  0.209
National Events K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Djamila Böhm
Djamila Böhm 94, GER
54.55
94GER
54.55
  0.174
2Laura Marx
Laura Marx 97, GER
55.78
97GER
55.78
PB
  0.189
3Marilena Scharff
Marilena Scharff 92, GER
56.45
92GER
56.45
  0.223
4Rebekka Ackers
Rebekka Ackers 90, GER
57.03
90GER
57.03
PB
  0.167