27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 278 (124+154)   Starter: 675 (269+406)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94, Athletics 24Seven
7.08
Athletics 24Seven SK
7.08
SB
  
2Chakkrit Chanprakhon
7.14
FIK Färjestaden
7.14
=PB
  
3Dennis Melander
Dennis Melander 95, Athletics 24Seven
7.32
Athletics 24Seven SK
7.32
  
4Pär Karlberg
Pär Karlberg 93, IFK Växjö
7.33
IFK Växjö
7.33
SB
  
5Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
7.38
Athletics 24Seven SK
7.38
SB
  
6Ludvig Jönsson
7.57
IFK Växjö
7.57
  
7Christer NilssonIK Sisu
7.69
  
8Ahmed Al Jolan
Ahmed Al Jolan 99, IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.90
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.90
  
Heat 1
3 feb
3 feb
1Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94, Athletics 24Seven
7.09
Athletics 24Seven SK
7.09
SB
  
2Pär Karlberg
Pär Karlberg 93, IFK Växjö
7.37
IFK Växjö
7.37
  
3Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
7.42
Athletics 24Seven SK
7.42
SB
  
4Ludvig Jönsson
7.48
IFK Växjö
7.48
PB
  
5Ahmed Al Jolan
Ahmed Al Jolan 99, IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.62
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.62
PB
  
6Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
7.72
FIK Färjestaden
7.72
PB
  
Heat 2
3 feb
3 feb
1Chakkrit Chanprakhon
7.22
FIK Färjestaden
7.22
  
2Dennis Melander
Dennis Melander 95, Athletics 24Seven
7.31
Athletics 24Seven SK
7.31
PB
  
3Christer NilssonIK Sisu
7.60
PB
  
4Jonathan Nyberg
Jonathan Nyberg 85, IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.90
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.90
PB
  
5Ken SlättengrenHögby IF
7.95
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö
22.73
IFK Växjö
22.73
  
2Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
23.07
SB
  
3Albin Månsson
Albin Månsson 99, IFK Växjö
23.62
IFK Växjö
23.62
SB
  
4Dennis Melander
Dennis Melander 95, Athletics 24Seven
23.68
Athletics 24Seven SK
23.68
PB
  
5Theodor Ahlström
24.36
IFK Växjö
24.36
PB
  
6Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
24.86
FIK Färjestaden
24.86
PB
  
7Ken SlättengrenHögby IF
25.44
PB
  
8Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
25.96
Oskarshamns SK
25.96
PB
  
9Anders Håårdh
25.43
PB
  
10David Petersson
26.18
Apladalens LK
26.18
PB
  
11Johan Bolmstam
26.85
Apladalens LK
26.85
PB
  
12Anders Eckerström
27.98
Apladalens LK
27.98
PB
  
13Stefan Pettersson
28.09
Apladalens LK
28.09
PB
  
14Mattias Ekman
30.52
Apladalens LK
30.52
PB
  
15Morgan Svensson
31.67
PB
  
16Carl-Gustaf NilssonHögby IF
32.41
PB
  
17Leif Karlsson
33.08
Alvesta FI
33.08
PB
  
18Lennart Petersson
33.21
Wärnamo SK
33.21
PB
  
19Christer Svensson
38.11
Växjö AIS
38.11
PB
  
20Dan Rundqvist
Dan Rundqvist 67, Växjö LK
43.06
Växjö LK
43.06
PB
  
21Ronny Krönvall
49.39
Wärnamo SK
49.39
PB
  
22Arne Lundblad
Arne Lundblad 46, Växjö AIS
49.65
Växjö AIS
49.65
PB
  
23Håkan Andersson
Håkan Andersson 45, Skillingaryds FK
51.47
Skillingaryds FK
51.47
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, Linköpings GIF
49.96
Linköpings GIF
49.96
PB
  
2Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö
49.99
IFK Växjö
49.99
SB
  
3Simon Strand
54.19
Högby IF
54.19
  
4Viktor Kjellsson
54.19
IFK Växjö
54.19
PB
  
5Ken SlättengrenHögby IF
54.47
PB
  
6Jan Erlandsson
55.59
Villstad GIF
55.59
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Andreas Davidsson
1:59.75
Högby IF
1:59.75
  
2Simon Rohde
2:02.58
Högby IF
2:02.58
SB
  
3Simon Carrington
2:04.26
Högby IF
2:04.26
PB
  
4Bahta Tadese
2:05.78
Ljungby FIK
2:05.78
PB
  
5Oskar Karlsson
2:11.82
SK Graal
2:11.82
PB
  
6David Petersson
2:11.86
Apladalens LK
2:11.86
SB
  
7Klas Persson
2:14.44
SK Graal
2:14.44
PB
  
8Anders Eckerström
2:17.91
Apladalens LK
2:17.91
PB
  
9Johan Bolmstam
2:19.87
Apladalens LK
2:19.87
PB
  
10Peter Össmar
2:23.27
Högby IF
2:23.27
PB
  
11Morgan Svensson
2:27.09
PB
  
12Tobias Johansson
2:27.25
Glasrikets RC
2:27.25
PB
  
13Stefan Pettersson
2:27.98
Apladalens LK
2:27.98
PB
  
14Mattias Ekman
2:28.73
Apladalens LK
2:28.73
PB
  
15Viktor Gustavsson
2:37.44
Glasrikets RC
2:37.44
PB
  
16Peter Folkesson
2:48.06
PB
  
17Christer Svensson
2:49.07
Växjö AIS
2:49.07
PB
  
18Lennart Petersson
3:03.03
Wärnamo SK
3:03.03
PB
  
19Folke Lindkvist
Folke Lindkvist 47, Eksjö Södra
3:26.12
Eksjö Södra IK
3:26.12
PB
  
20Dan Rundqvist
Dan Rundqvist 67, Växjö LK
3:52.51
Växjö LK
3:52.51
PB
  
21Arne Lundblad
Arne Lundblad 46, Växjö AIS
4:40.85
Växjö AIS
4:40.85
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Omar Ismail
3:56.81
Högby IF
3:56.81
=PB
  
2Andreas Davidsson
4:06.32
Högby IF
4:06.32
PB
  
3Björn Östenson
4:08.46
Malmö AI
4:08.46
PB
  
4Oliver Wykman
4:14.50
Högby IF
4:14.50
  
5Love Carlsson
4:18.58
Högby IF
4:18.58
=PB
  
6Simon Rohde
4:19.56
Högby IF
4:19.56
  
7Bahta Tadese
4:28.19
Ljungby FIK
4:28.19
PB
  
8Simon Carrington
4:29.52
Högby IF
4:29.52
PB
  
9Jonathan Persson
4:31.27
Högby IF
4:31.27
PB
  
10Jean Yvan NtirandekuraVillstad GIF
4:33.47
PB
  
11Abdinur Aden
Abdinur Aden 00, IFK Växjö
4:38.74
IFK Växjö
4:38.74
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Omar Ismail
8:36.80
Högby IF
8:36.80
=PB
  
2Omar Nuur
Omar Nuur 01, IFK Växjö
8:38.93
IFK Växjö
8:38.93
  
3Björn Östenson
8:44.34
Malmö AI
8:44.34
PB
  
4Love Carlsson
9:09.51
Högby IF
9:09.51
PB
  
5Oliver Wykman
9:10.48
Högby IF
9:10.48
SB
  
6Mikael Bäcklund
9:12.63
Högby IF
9:12.63
PB
  
7Nils Hammaräng GripHögby IF
9:16.50
PB
  
8Tomas Olsson
9:17.30
Högby IF
9:17.30
  
9Fredrik Bolmstam
9:34.23
Apladalens LK
9:34.23
PB
  
10Anders Nilsson
9:53.82
Ystads IF
9:53.82
PB
  
10Markus Andersson
9:57.72
Högby IF
9:57.72
SB
  
11Abdinur Aden
Abdinur Aden 00, IFK Växjö
10:11.28
IFK Växjö
10:11.28
PB
  
12Linus Alburg
10:11.34
PB
  
13Sonny Karlsson
10:11.84
Högby IF
10:11.84
PB
  
14Klas Persson
10:17.99
SK Graal
10:17.99
PB
  
15Johan Bolmstam
10:18.28
Apladalens LK
10:18.28
PB
  
16David Petersson
10:22.13
Apladalens LK
10:22.13
SB
  
17Micael Lindqvist
10:22.34
Apladalens LK
10:22.34
PB
  
18Mattias Ekman
10:33.50
Apladalens LK
10:33.50
PB
  
19Tobias Johansson
10:35.74
Glasrikets RC
10:35.74
PB
  
20Anders Rehn
10:44.12
Högby IF
10:44.12
PB
  
21Morgan Svensson
10:45.27
PB
  
22Fredrik Casserstål
10:51.20
Högby IF
10:51.20
PB
  
23Christer Svensson
11:23.06
Växjö AIS
11:23.06
PB
  
24Stefan Pettersson
11:23.93
Apladalens LK
11:23.93
PB
  
25Stefan Andersson
Stefan Andersson 67, Skillingaryds FK
11:28.20
Skillingaryds FK
11:28.20
PB
  
26Sten Östenson
11:42.47
Ryssbergets IK
11:42.47
PB
  
27Viktor Gustavsson
11:59.09
Glasrikets RC
11:59.09
PB
  
28Hans Eriksson
Hans Eriksson 48, Eksjö Södra
12:19.51
Eksjö Södra IK
12:19.51
PB
  
29Lennart Petersson
14:01.16
Wärnamo SK
14:01.16
PB
  
30Bengt Sjöholm
14:21.34
PB
  
31Leif Brandstedt
14:24.15
PB
  
32Thage Davidsson
14:57.93
Brittatorps TK
14:57.93
PB
  
33Dan Rundqvist
Dan Rundqvist 67, Växjö LK
16:49.58
Växjö LK
16:49.58
PB
  
34Arne Lundblad
Arne Lundblad 46, Växjö AIS
21:04.53
Växjö AIS
21:04.53
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Alexander Brorsson
Alexander Brorsson 90, Athletics 24Seven
7.96
Athletics 24Seven SK
7.96
SB
  
2Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94, Athletics 24Seven
8.13
Athletics 24Seven SK
8.13
SB
  
3Marcus NilssonHögby IF
8.28
PB
  
4Theodor Ahlström
9.40
IFK Växjö
9.40
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Yuan-Zhong Wu
Yuan-Zhong Wu 91, IFK Växjö
2.00
IFK Växjö
2.00
SB
  
M Stav     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Marcus NilssonHögby IF
5.00
  
2Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
4.50
Athletics 24Seven SK
4.50
  
3Emil Östergren
4.50
IFK Växjö
4.50
PB
  
4Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
4.20
FIK Färjestaden
4.20
SB
  
5Chakkrit Chanprakhon
4.10
FIK Färjestaden
4.10
  
6Jonathan ÅkessonIK Hinden
3.80
=PB
  
M Längd     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Marcus NilssonHögby IF
6.96
PB
  
2Albin Månsson
Albin Månsson 99, IFK Växjö
6.77
IFK Växjö
6.77
PB
  
3Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
6.46
Athletics 24Seven SK
6.46
SB
  
4Tobias LundqvistIK Sisu
6.25
PB
  
5Theodor Ahlström
6.23
IFK Växjö
6.23
  
6Ludvig Jönsson
6.10
IFK Växjö
6.10
  
7Emil Quick
Emil Quick 95, Kalmar SK
6.03
Kalmar SK
6.03
PB
  
M Tresteg     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Chakkrit Chanprakhon
13.03
FIK Färjestaden
13.03
SB
  
2Emil Quick
Emil Quick 95, Kalmar SK
12.64
Kalmar SK
12.64
  
3Simon Strand
12.07
Högby IF
12.07
=SB
  
4Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
11.05
Oskarshamns SK
11.05
PB
  
M Kula     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Marcus Nilsson
15.64
Högby IF
15.64
SB
  
2Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
12.09
Athletics 24Seven SK
12.09
  
3Peter Fritz
11.28
IK Sisu
11.28
SB
  
4Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
11.07
FIK Färjestaden
11.07
PB
  
5Emil Quick
Emil Quick 95, Kalmar SK
7.08
Kalmar SK
7.08
PB
  
P19 60 m     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Chakkrit Chanprakhon
7.14
FIK Färjestaden
7.14
PB
  
2Ludvig Jönsson
7.57
IFK Växjö
7.57
  
3Ahmed Al Jolan
Ahmed Al Jolan 99, IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.90
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.90
  
4Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
7.72
FIK Färjestaden
7.72
=PB
  
Heat 1
3 feb
3 feb
1Ludvig Jönsson
7.48
IFK Växjö
7.48
=PB
  
2Ahmed Al Jolan
Ahmed Al Jolan 99, IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.62
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.62
=PB
  
3Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
7.72
FIK Färjestaden
7.72
=PB
  
Heat 2
3 feb
3 feb
1Chakkrit Chanprakhon
7.22
FIK Färjestaden
7.22
  
P19 400 m     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Simon Strand
54.19
Högby IF
54.19
  
P19 1500 m     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Omar Ismail
3:56.81
Högby IF
3:56.81
PB
  
2Love Carlsson
4:18.58
Högby IF
4:18.58
PB
  
3Simon Carrington
4:29.52
Högby IF
4:29.52
=PB
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
8.22
SB
  
P19 Stav     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
4.20
FIK Färjestaden
4.20
=SB
  
2Chakkrit Chanprakhon
4.10
FIK Färjestaden
4.10
  
3Jonathan ÅkessonIK Hinden
3.80
PB
  
P19 Längd     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Albin Månsson
Albin Månsson 99, IFK Växjö
6.77
IFK Växjö
6.77
=PB
  
2Ludvig Jönsson
6.10
IFK Växjö
6.10
  
P19 Tresteg     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Chakkrit Chanprakhon
13.03
FIK Färjestaden
13.03
=SB
  
2Simon Strand
12.07
Högby IF
12.07
SB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Alexander Sjögren
14.40
Kalmar SK
14.40
PB
  
2Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
12.69
FIK Färjestaden
12.69
PB
  
3Simon Strand
10.75
Högby IF
10.75
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Lukas Nilsson
Lukas Nilsson 01, IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.27
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.27
PB
  
2Otto NilssonIK Sisu
7.42
  
3Victor Akande
7.51
Hovslätts IK
7.51
PB
  
4Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra
7.54
Eksjö Södra IK
7.54
PB
  
5Teodor Sobczyk
7.69
Hovslätts IK
7.69
  
6Max Brüel
Max Brüel 01, Villstad
7.78
Villstad GIF
7.78
PB
  
7Filip Lindh
Filip Lindh 01, IFK Växjö
8.02
IFK Växjö
8.02
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Omar Nuur
Omar Nuur 01, IFK Växjö
4:02.45
IFK Växjö
4:02.45
  
2Oskar Karlsson
4:43.45
SK Graal
4:43.45
  
3Melwin StrömqvistHögby IF
4:58.89
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Thomas Jones
8.12
Kyrkhults SK
8.12
  
2Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra
8.77
Eksjö Södra IK
8.77
PB
  
3Anton HermanssonHögby IF
8.86
PB
  
4Jacob SeitlHabo FIF-04
9.42
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Otto NilssonIK Sisu
1.73
SB
  
2Hugo Schoug
1.53
Wärnamo SK
1.53
  
P17 Stav     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Milton Danielsson
3.20
Kalmar SK
3.20
PB
  
P17 Längd     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Thomas Jones
6.95
Kyrkhults SK
6.95
PB
  
2Otto NilssonIK Sisu
6.39
PB
  
3Teodor Sobczyk
6.38
Hovslätts IK
6.38
PB
  
4Jacob SeitlHabo FIF-04
5.55
  
5Milton Danielsson
5.38
Kalmar SK
5.38
PB
  
6Hugo Schoug
5.15
Wärnamo SK
5.15
PB
  
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Thomas Jones
12.93
Kyrkhults SK
12.93
  
2Teodor Sobczyk
12.69
Hovslätts IK
12.69
  
3Filip Lindh
Filip Lindh 01, IFK Växjö
11.58
IFK Växjö
11.58
PB
  
4Ansgar StephanHabo FIF-04
11.14
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Leo Janén
Leo Janén 02, IFK Växjö
14.51
IFK Växjö
14.51
  
2Hampus Wallin
13.20
Hovslätts IK
13.20
PB
  
3Otto NilssonIK Sisu
12.41
PB
  
4Milton Danielsson
11.43
Kalmar SK
11.43
PB
  
5Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra
10.70
Eksjö Södra IK
10.70
PB
  
P15 60 m     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Olof Freij
7.88
IK Sisu
7.88
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Jacob ThelanderLjungby FIK
9.96
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Jacob ThelanderLjungby FIK
1.71
PB
  
2Filip Aasa
1.62
Habo FIF-04
1.62
  
3Svante Leijon
Svante Leijon 03, IFK Växjö
1.48
IFK Växjö
1.48
PB
  
P15 Stav     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Svante Leijon
Svante Leijon 03, IFK Växjö
3.10
IFK Växjö
3.10
  
2Jacob ThelanderLjungby FIK
2.70
PB
  
3Olof Freij
2.60
IK Sisu
2.60
PB
  
P15 Längd     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Olof Freij
5.20
IK Sisu
5.20
PB
  
2Jacob ThelanderLjungby FIK
5.10
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Filip Aasa
12.19
Habo FIF-04
12.19
PB
  
2Svante Leijon
Svante Leijon 03, IFK Växjö
10.43
IFK Växjö
10.43
PB
  
P14 60 m     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.57
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.57
PB
  
2Leon Eriksson
Leon Eriksson 04, IFK Växjö
8.78
IFK Växjö
8.78
PB
  
3Alexander Karlsson
Alexander Karlsson 88, NOR
8.81
88NOR
8.81
SB
  
4Hannes Hertzman
8.88
IFK Växjö
8.88
PB
  
P14 200 m     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Gustav Brasch
25.84
Wärnamo SK
25.84
PB
  
2Leon Eriksson
Leon Eriksson 04, IFK Växjö
29.09
IFK Växjö
29.09
  
P14 60 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Johan Kenneryd
10.35
Ljungby FIK
10.35
PB
  
2Isak Gylling
Isak Gylling 04, IFK Växjö
11.27
IFK Växjö
11.27
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Gustav Brasch
1.59
Wärnamo SK
1.59
PB
  
2Hannes Hertzman
1.43
IFK Växjö
1.43
=PB
  
P14 Stav     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Sebastian Braunias
2.60
IFK Växjö
2.60
=PB
  
P14 Längd     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Johan Kenneryd
5.31
Ljungby FIK
5.31
PB
  
2Hannes Hertzman
4.59
IFK Växjö
4.59
  
3Isak Gylling
Isak Gylling 04, IFK Växjö
4.13
IFK Växjö
4.13
  
4Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
4.10
IK Hakarpspojkarna
4.10
PB
  
P14 Tresteg     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Hannes Hertzman
9.98
IFK Växjö
9.98
PB
  
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Alexander KarlssonSkruvs IF
10.31
PB
  
2Hugo Karsamo
10.02
Skruvs IF
10.02
  
3Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.93
IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.93
PB
  
4Johan Kenneryd
9.10
Ljungby FIK
9.10
  
5Ted Lennartsson
Ted Lennartsson 04, Färjestaden
8.89
FIK Färjestaden
8.89
PB
  
P13 60 m     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Sebastian HåårdhSödra Vi IF
8.45
PB
  
2Oscar Emanuelsson
8.98
PB
  
3Gustav Arvidsson
9.04
PB
  
4Melker Bernhardsson
9.69
IFK Växjö
9.69
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Sebastian Håårdh
27.78
Södra Vi IF
27.78
PB
  
2Gustav Arvidsson
29.54
PB
  
3Melker Bernhardsson
30.86
IFK Växjö
30.86
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Melker Bernhardsson
2:33.00
IFK Växjö
2:33.00
PB
  
2Anton Karlsson
2:36.92
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Gustav Arvidsson
10.94
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Sebastian HåårdhSödra Vi IF
1.36
PB
  
2Gustav Arvidsson
1.33
PB
  
P13 Stav     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Melker Bernhardsson
1.80
IFK Växjö
1.80
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Sebastian HåårdhSödra Vi IF
4.84
PB
  
2Gustav Arvidsson
4.64
PB
  
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Gustav Arvidsson
9.13
PB
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Sebastian HåårdhSödra Vi IF
8.02
  
P12 60 m     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Lukas Tallefors
8.96
IFK Växjö
8.96
PB
  
2Philip Lööw
9.15
PB
  
3Elias Andersson
9.49
PB
  
P12 200 m     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Isak Bergström
29.23
IFK Växjö
29.23
  
2Viggo Bergström
29.85
IFK Växjö
29.85
PB
  
3Lukas Tallefors
30.02
IFK Växjö
30.02
PB
  
4Philip Lööw
30.60
PB
  
P12 800 m     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Gabriel Hanfler
2:33.52
IFK Helsingborg
2:33.52
PB
  
2Hjalmar Bengtsson
2:35.02
Högby IF
2:35.02
PB
  
3Isak Bergström
2:44.09
IFK Växjö
2:44.09
PB
  
4Lukas Tallefors
2:45.51
IFK Växjö
2:45.51
PB
  
5Viggo Bergström
2:49.56
IFK Växjö
2:49.56
PB
  
P12 1500 m     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Erik Freij
5:16.46
IK Sisu
5:16.46
PB
  
2Gabriel Hanfler
5:21.49
IFK Helsingborg
5:21.49
PB
  
3Isak Bergström
5:40.12
IFK Växjö
5:40.12
PB
  
P12 60 m häck (68 cm, 7.5 m)     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Isak Bergström
11.03
IFK Växjö
11.03
PB
  
2Elias Andersson
12.13
PB
  
3Philip Lööw
12.48
PB
  
4Lukas Tallefors
12.49
IFK Växjö
12.49
PB
  
5Gabriel Hanfler
13.99
IFK Helsingborg
13.99
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
3Viggo Bergström
1.36
IFK Växjö
1.36
PB
  
P12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
2Viggo Bergström
7.33
IFK Växjö
7.33
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Athletics 24Seven
7.77
Athletics 24Seven SK
7.77
PB
  
2Julia Frisk
Julia Frisk 99, IFK Växjö
7.92
IFK Växjö
7.92
SB
  
3Thilda Särnevång
7.99
IFK Växjö
7.99
SB
  
4Nikki Berglund
Nikki Berglund 94, Färjestaden
8.01
FIK Färjestaden
8.01
  
5Filippa Miller
8.06
Hovslätts IK
8.06
=PB
  
6Linnea Volmerdal
8.27
Hovslätts IK
8.27
PB
  
7Linnea Lindh
8.72
Hovslätts IK
8.72
  
Heat 1
3 feb
3 feb
1Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Athletics 24Seven
7.80
Athletics 24Seven SK
7.80
=PB
  
2Nikki Berglund
Nikki Berglund 94, Färjestaden
7.96
FIK Färjestaden
7.96
PB
  
3Maja AlmgrenVisby IF Gute
8.09
SB
  
4Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
8.24
SB
  
5Linnea Volmerdal
8.35
Hovslätts IK
8.35
PB
  
6Hanna Jonsson
8.70
Kalmar SK
8.70
PB
  
Heat 2
3 feb
3 feb
1Julia Frisk
Julia Frisk 99, IFK Växjö
7.99
IFK Växjö
7.99
SB
  
2Thilda Särnevång
8.02
IFK Växjö
8.02
SB
  
3Maja PetterssonFIF Gnistan
8.15
  
4Filippa Miller
8.23
Hovslätts IK
8.23
PB
  
5Linnea Lindh
8.65
Hovslätts IK
8.65
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Athletics 24Seven
25.78
Athletics 24Seven SK
25.78
PB
  
2Nikki Berglund
Nikki Berglund 94, Färjestaden
26.68
FIK Färjestaden
26.68
PB
  
3Hanna Westhoff
Hanna Westhoff 99, IFK Växjö
27.31
IFK Växjö
27.31
  
4Tilde Bengtsson
27.49
IFK Växjö
27.49
PB
  
5Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
27.73
IFK Växjö
27.73
SB
  
6Hanna Jonsson
27.75
Kalmar SK
27.75
  
7Aléa Gunnarsson
28.37
Ljungby FIK
28.37
PB
  
8Karolin Kärrå
28.70
Apladalens LK
28.70
PB
  
9Alva Sundström
28.96
Ljungby FIK
28.96
  
10Frida Össmar
29.80
Högby IF
29.80
PB
  
11Helena Andrén
30.88
Apladalens LK
30.88
PB
  
12Satu Nyberg SchougWärnamo SK
34.57
PB
  
13Sima Zahrai
34.58
IFK Lund
34.58
PB
  
14Anna-Stina WanbyHögby IF
36.62
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Elin Tornhed
Elin Tornhed 95, IFK Växjö
58.27
IFK Växjö
58.27
  
2Linnea Volmerdal
1:01.54
Hovslätts IK
1:01.54
=PB
  
3Mimmi Andersson
1:02.68
Högby IF
1:02.68
PB
  
4Nelly Össmar
1:03.39
Högby IF
1:03.39
PB
  
5Hanna Jonsson
1:03.59
Kalmar SK
1:03.59
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Nadja Rugland
2:20.93
Kalmar SK
2:20.93
  
2Sara Dädeby
2:25.00
Hovslätts IK
2:25.00
  
3Mimmi Andersson
2:26.28
Högby IF
2:26.28
PB
  
4Frida Össmar
2:26.96
Högby IF
2:26.96
SB
  
5Lisa Wilhelmsson
2:27.72
IFK Växjö
2:27.72
  
6Karolin Kärrå
2:38.44
Apladalens LK
2:38.44
PB
  
7Helena Andrén
2:54.71
Apladalens LK
2:54.71
PB
  
8Linda Persson
2:55.37
SK Graal
2:55.37
PB
  
9Anna-Stina Wanby
3:00.18
Högby IF
3:00.18
PB
  
10Sima Zahrai
3:21.00
IFK Lund
3:21.00
PB
  
11Git Karlsson
3:30.44
Högby IF
3:30.44
PB
  
12Camilla LindströmHögby IF
3:31.44
PB
  
13Ing-Britt Lindkvist
4:32.00
Eksjö Södra IK
4:32.00
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Lisa Wilhelmsson
5:18.46
IFK Växjö
5:18.46
=SB
  
2Emma Höglund
5:26.16
Apladalens LK
5:26.16
=PB
  
K 3000 m     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Ellen Persson
10:18.58
Högby IF
10:18.58
SB
  
2Emma Ahlstrand
Emma Ahlstrand 82, IFK Växjö
10:49.74
IFK Växjö
10:49.74
PB
  
3Evelina Ljung
Evelina Ljung 94, IFK Växjö
10:50.82
IFK Växjö
10:50.82
PB
  
4Erika Lindeblad
11:04.58
Kalmar SK
11:04.58
SB
  
5Rebecca Arnesson
11:04.96
IFK Växjö
11:04.96
SB
  
6Lovisa Nilsson
11:24.34
Apladalens LK
11:24.34
SB
  
7Helena Andrén
12:25.45
Apladalens LK
12:25.45
PB
  
8Linda Persson
12:26.11
SK Graal
12:26.11
PB
  
9Lisa Folkesson
12:36.73
Oskarshamns SK
12:36.73
PB
  
10Melinda Prick
Melinda Prick 01, IFK Växjö
13:26.06
IFK Växjö
13:26.06
PB
  
11Anna-Stina Wanby
13:53.14
Högby IF
13:53.14
PB
  
12Katarina Nilsson
14:34.15
Högby IF
14:34.15
SB
  
13Lilian Brorsson
18:19.82
Högby IF
18:19.82
PB
  
14Ing-Britt Lindkvist
20:23.19
Eksjö Södra IK
20:23.19
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Elin Lindeblad
9.04
Kalmar SK
9.04
SB
  
2Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Athletics 24Seven
9.34
Athletics 24Seven SK
9.34
  
3Moa SjödellIFK Lund
9.41
=PB
  
4Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
9.44
IFK Växjö
9.44
=PB
  
5Linnea Lindh
10.38
Hovslätts IK
10.38
  
K Höjd     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Moa SjödellIFK Lund
1.63
  
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
1.60
  
3Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
1.60
IFK Växjö
1.60
  
K Stav     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Ellen Olsson
3.70
Wärnamo SK
3.70
SB
  
2Filippa Miller
3.60
Hovslätts IK
3.60
PB
  
3Sophie Ohlsson
Sophie Ohlsson 99, IFK Växjö
3.50
IFK Växjö
3.50
  
K Längd     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Thilda Särnevång
5.65
IFK Växjö
5.65
  
2Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Athletics 24Seven
5.64
Athletics 24Seven SK
5.64
  
3Nadja Casadei
Nadja Casadei 83, Athletics 24Seven
5.45
Athletics 24Seven SK
5.45
SB
  
4Elin Lindeblad
5.26
Kalmar SK
5.26
SB
  
5Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
5.12
IFK Växjö
5.12
SB
  
6Hanna Jonsson
4.35
Kalmar SK
4.35
PB
  
K Tresteg     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
11.60
=SB
  
2Hanna Jonsson
10.04
Kalmar SK
10.04
  
K Kula     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Fanny Roos
Fanny Roos 95, Athletics 24Seven
17.88
Athletics 24Seven SK
17.88
SB
  
2Axelina Johansson
14.28
Hovslätts IK
14.28
  
3Beatrice Lantz
Beatrice Lantz 97, IFK Växjö
13.54
IFK Växjö
13.54
SB
  
4Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
12.57
IFK Växjö
12.57
PB
  
5Lisa Linnell
Lisa Linnell 91, Athletics 24Seven
12.48
Athletics 24Seven SK
12.48
SB
  
6Nadja Casadei
Nadja Casadei 83, Athletics 24Seven
12.18
Athletics 24Seven SK
12.18
PB
  
7Elin Lindeblad
10.59
Kalmar SK
10.59
SB
  
8Jonna Lindéen
8.44
Kalmar SK
8.44
PB
  
9Nadja Lennartsson
7.83
FIK Färjestaden
7.83
PB
  
10Hanna Jonsson
7.27
Kalmar SK
7.27
PB
  
Roos17.0017.8217.3217.8817.8216.83
Johansson
Lantz
Bergvall
Linnell
Casadei
Lindeblad
Lindéen
Lennartsson
Jonsson
F19 60 m     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Julia Frisk
Julia Frisk 99, IFK Växjö
7.92
IFK Växjö
7.92
=SB
  
2Filippa Miller
8.06
Hovslätts IK
8.06
PB
  
3Linnea Volmerdal
8.27
Hovslätts IK
8.27
=PB
  
4Linnea Lindh
8.72
Hovslätts IK
8.72
  
Heat 1
3 feb
3 feb
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
8.24
=SB
  
2Linnea Volmerdal
8.35
Hovslätts IK
8.35
=PB
  
3Hanna Jonsson
8.70
Kalmar SK
8.70
=PB
  
Heat 2
3 feb
3 feb
1Julia Frisk
Julia Frisk 99, IFK Växjö
7.99
IFK Växjö
7.99
=SB
  
2Filippa Miller
8.23
Hovslätts IK
8.23
=PB
  
3Linnea Lindh
8.65
Hovslätts IK
8.65
=PB
  
F19 400 m     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Linnea Volmerdal
1:01.54
Hovslätts IK
1:01.54
PB
  
2Mimmi Andersson
1:02.68
Högby IF
1:02.68
=PB
  
3Hanna Jonsson
1:03.59
Kalmar SK
1:03.59
=PB
  
F19 1500 m     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Lisa Wilhelmsson
5:18.46
IFK Växjö
5:18.46
SB
  
2Emma Höglund
5:26.16
Apladalens LK
5:26.16
PB
  
F19 60 m häck     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Moa SjödellIFK Lund
9.41
PB
  
2Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
9.44
IFK Växjö
9.44
PB
  
3Linnea Lindh
10.38
Hovslätts IK
10.38
  
F19 Höjd     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Moa SjödellIFK Lund
1.63
  
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
1.60
  
3Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
1.60
IFK Växjö
1.60
  
F19 Stav     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Filippa Miller
3.60
Hovslätts IK
3.60
=PB
  
F19 Längd     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
5.12
IFK Växjö
5.12
=SB
  
2Hanna Jonsson
4.35
Kalmar SK
4.35
=PB
  
F19 Tresteg     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
11.60
SB
  
2Hanna Jonsson
10.04
Kalmar SK
10.04
  
F19 Kula     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Axelina Johansson
14.28
Hovslätts IK
14.28
  
2Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
12.57
IFK Växjö
12.57
=PB
  
3Hanna Jonsson
7.27
Kalmar SK
7.27
=PB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Stina Östklint
8.21
Hovslätts IK
8.21
  
2Laura Iversen
Laura Iversen 02, IFK Växjö
8.29
IFK Växjö
8.29
PB
  
3Linnea Wikström
Linnea Wikström 01, IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.47
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.47
PB
  
4Alva SundströmLjungby FIK
8.60
PB
  
5Aléa GunnarssonLjungby FIK
8.68
=PB
  
6Lina Alvreten
8.74
Hovslätts IK
8.74
  
7Julia Almén
9.04
Ljungby FIK
9.04
PB
  
F17 400 m     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Johanna Bülow
1:01.56
Hovslätts IK
1:01.56
PB
  
2Tilde Bengtsson
1:03.51
IFK Växjö
1:03.51
PB
  
3Lina Alvreten
1:03.86
Hovslätts IK
1:03.86
PB
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Klara Öberg
5:36.63
Högby IF
5:36.63
PB
  
2Elin Frisk
Elin Frisk 02, IFK Växjö
5:42.31
IFK Växjö
5:42.31
PB
  
3Tilda Strömqvist
5:44.00
Högby IF
5:44.00
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Tilde Gudmundsson
9.20
IFK Växjö
9.20
PB
  
2Maja PetterssonFIF Gnistan
9.36
  
3Stina Östklint
9.58
Hovslätts IK
9.58
PB
  
4Towa Korsell
Towa Korsell 02, Eksjö Södra
9.82
Eksjö Södra IK
9.82
  
5Nova Brideau
10.34
Kalmar SK
10.34
PB
  
6Selma Lundin
11.19
Högby IF
11.19
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Tilde Gudmundsson
1.66
IFK Växjö
1.66
PB
  
2Vendela Oltmans
1.57
Hovslätts IK
1.57
SB
  
3Selma Lundin
1.54
Högby IF
1.54
SB
  
4Nova Brideau
1.43
Kalmar SK
1.43
  
5Tova Lindahl
1.43
Kalmar SK
1.43
PB
  
6Maja PetterssonFIF Gnistan
1.38
SB
  
F17 Stav     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Tilda FischerHabo FIF-04
3.20
  
2Matilda Honeth
Matilda Honeth 02, IFK Växjö
3.10
IFK Växjö
3.10
PB
  
3Towa Korsell
Towa Korsell 02, Eksjö Södra
2.60
Eksjö Södra IK
2.60
  
F17 Längd     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Tilde Gudmundsson
5.41
IFK Växjö
5.41
PB
  
2Laura Iversen
Laura Iversen 02, IFK Växjö
4.98
IFK Växjö
4.98
PB
  
3Tove Larsson
Tove Larsson 02, IFK Växjö
4.88
IFK Växjö
4.88
  
4Vendela Oltmans
4.83
Hovslätts IK
4.83
SB
  
5Moa SandstedtIK Sisu
4.62
  
6Nova Brideau
4.41
Kalmar SK
4.41
PB
  
F17 Tresteg     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Tilde Gudmundsson
11.32
IFK Växjö
11.32
  
2Stina Östklint
10.66
Hovslätts IK
10.66
=PB
  
3Aléa GunnarssonLjungby FIK
9.83
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Alva Sundström
12.55
Ljungby FIK
12.55
PB
  
2Tilde Gudmundsson
11.84
IFK Växjö
11.84
PB
  
3Nova Brideau
10.44
Kalmar SK
10.44
  
4Julia Almén
8.83
Ljungby FIK
8.83
  
5Nadja Lennartsson
8.67
FIK Färjestaden
8.67
  
6Tove Larsson
Tove Larsson 02, IFK Växjö
8.11
IFK Växjö
8.11
PB
  
F15 60 m     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Thea HammarströmVillstad GIF
8.08
PB
  
2Felicia Åberg
8.10
Villstad GIF
8.10
  
3Alice Wallesjö
8.62
PB
  
4Natalie Ekelund
Natalie Ekelund 03, IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.78
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.78
PB
  
5Emilia Neuhaus
Emilia Neuhaus 03, IFK Växjö
9.01
IFK Växjö
9.01
PB
  
6Kyra GunnarssonLjungby FIK
9.16
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Thea Hammarström
27.30
Villstad GIF
27.30
  
2Alice Wallesjö
28.86
PB
  
3Kerstin Siwertsson
29.66
IFK Växjö
29.66
PB
  
4Jenny Urberg
Jenny Urberg 03, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
32.27
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
32.27
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Juni Rugland
3:08.13
Kalmar SK
3:08.13
  
2Nelly Össmar
3:16.69
Högby IF
3:16.69
  
3Kyra Gunnarsson
3:35.53
Ljungby FIK
3:35.53
PB
  
4Amina Poljak
3:35.61
Tranås AIF
3:35.61
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Siri Elofsson
Siri Elofsson 03, IFK Växjö
9.67
IFK Växjö
9.67
PB
  
2Amina FältmarsIK Sisu
10.27
PB
  
3Jenny Urberg
Jenny Urberg 03, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
10.55
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
10.55
PB
  
4Kerstin Siwertsson
10.56
IFK Växjö
10.56
PB
  
5Lova Nilsson
Lova Nilsson 03, IFK Växjö
10.77
IFK Växjö
10.77
  
6Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 03, IFK Växjö
11.03
IFK Växjö
11.03
PB
  
7Lova Axelsson
Lova Axelsson 03, IFK Växjö
12.29
IFK Växjö
12.29
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Amina FältmarsIK Sisu
1.50
  
2Alice Wallesjö
1.47
PB
  
3Siri Elofsson
Siri Elofsson 03, IFK Växjö
1.47
IFK Växjö
1.47
PB
  
4Emilia Neuhaus
Emilia Neuhaus 03, IFK Växjö
1.44
IFK Växjö
1.44
SB
  
5Kerstin Siwertsson
1.44
IFK Växjö
1.44
  
6Mira ThegelströmLjungby FIK
1.41
  
7Maja Rosén
1.33
PB
  
8Lova Axelsson
Lova Axelsson 03, IFK Växjö
1.33
IFK Växjö
1.33
PB
  
F15 Stav     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Lova Nilsson
Lova Nilsson 03, IFK Växjö
2.90
IFK Växjö
2.90
PB
  
2Amina FältmarsIK Sisu
2.60
PB
  
3Felicia Åberg
2.40
Villstad GIF
2.40
PB
  
4Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 03, IFK Växjö
2.20
IFK Växjö
2.20
PB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Ellen Pettersson
4.73
IFK Växjö
4.73
  
2Emilia Neuhaus
Emilia Neuhaus 03, IFK Växjö
4.63
IFK Växjö
4.63
SB
  
3Lova Nilsson
Lova Nilsson 03, IFK Växjö
4.60
IFK Växjö
4.60
  
4Felicia Åberg
4.60
Villstad GIF
4.60
  
5Thea HammarströmVillstad GIF
4.57
PB
  
6Amanda Thunholm
4.37
IFK Växjö
4.37
PB
  
7Alice Wallesjö
4.33
  
8Kerstin Siwertsson
4.16
IFK Växjö
4.16
  
9Jenny Urberg
Jenny Urberg 03, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
3.99
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
3.99
  
F15 Tresteg     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Amanda Thunholm
8.67
IFK Växjö
8.67
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Emilia Neuhaus
Emilia Neuhaus 03, IFK Växjö
11.90
IFK Växjö
11.90
PB
  
2Agnes Claesson
10.88
  
3Johanna EmanuelssonVillstad GIF
10.84
PB
  
4Natalie Ekelund
Natalie Ekelund 03, IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.04
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.04
PB
  
F14 60 m     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Ida Cedvik
8.51
Ljungby FIK
8.51
PB
  
2Ella HübinetteIK Hinden
8.75
PB
  
3Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
8.82
IFK Växjö
8.82
  
4Maja Westhoff
Maja Westhoff 04, IFK Växjö
8.83
IFK Växjö
8.83
  
5Linn Johansson
8.95
Ljungby FIK
8.95
PB
  
6Molly Liabäck
9.04
PB
  
7Linnéa Lind
9.57
Södra Vi IF
9.57
  
F14 200 m     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Maja Westhoff
Maja Westhoff 04, IFK Växjö
27.93
IFK Växjö
27.93
PB
  
2Ida Cedvik
28.52
Ljungby FIK
28.52
PB
  
3Ida Nilsson
28.78
Habo FIF-04
28.78
PB
  
4Ella HübinetteIK Hinden
29.17
PB
  
5Maja Milleback
Maja Milleback 04, Färjestaden
29.47
FIK Färjestaden
29.47
PB
  
6Moa Lundström
Moa Lundström 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
29.52
IK Hakarpspojkarna
29.52
PB
  
7Naemi Matocka
30.39
IK Hinden
30.39
PB
  
8Linnéa Lind
31.61
Södra Vi IF
31.61
PB
  
F14 1000 m     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
3:17.04
IFK Växjö
3:17.04
  
2Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
3:27.69
IFK Växjö
3:27.69
  
3Linnéa Lind
3:59.44
Södra Vi IF
3:59.44
  
F14 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Färjestaden
9.22
FIK Färjestaden
9.22
PB
  
2Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
9.95
IFK Växjö
9.95
PB
  
3Maja Milleback
Maja Milleback 04, Färjestaden
9.96
FIK Färjestaden
9.96
PB
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Färjestaden
1.59
FIK Färjestaden
1.59
  
2Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
1.50
PB
  
3Ida Cedvik
1.47
Ljungby FIK
1.47
PB
  
4Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
1.44
IFK Växjö
1.44
PB
  
5Ellen Ohlsson
1.41
Högby IF
1.41
  
6Maja Westhoff
Maja Westhoff 04, IFK Växjö
1.38
IFK Växjö
1.38
PB
  
7Linnéa Lind
1.28
Södra Vi IF
1.28
  
8Tyra Erlandsson
1.18
IFK Växjö
1.18
PB
  
F14 Stav     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Naemi Matocka
2.40
IK Hinden
2.40
  
2Hannah Löfqvist
2.00
IFK Växjö
2.00
  
2Smilla Bengtsson
2.00
IFK Växjö
2.00
  
4Linn Johansson
1.90
Ljungby FIK
1.90
PB
  
F14 Längd     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Färjestaden
4.83
FIK Färjestaden
4.83
  
2Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
4.80
PB
  
3Ida Cedvik
4.71
Ljungby FIK
4.71
PB
  
4Maja Milleback
Maja Milleback 04, Färjestaden
4.60
FIK Färjestaden
4.60
PB
  
5Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
4.59
IFK Växjö
4.59
  
6Ella HübinetteIK Hinden
4.46
PB
  
7Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
4.43
IFK Växjö
4.43
PB
  
8Ida NilssonHabo FIF-04
4.35
PB
  
9Vendela Mörstam
4.17
IFK Växjö
4.17
PB
  
10Linnéa Lind
4.00
Södra Vi IF
4.00
PB
  
11Moa Lundström
Moa Lundström 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
3.95
IK Hakarpspojkarna
3.95
PB
  
F14 Tresteg     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
10.68
PB
  
2Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
10.52
IFK Växjö
10.52
PB
  
3Ella HübinetteIK Hinden
9.67
PB
  
4Maja Milleback
Maja Milleback 04, Färjestaden
9.53
FIK Färjestaden
9.53
PB
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
11.60
  
2Stella Gudmundsson
9.59
IFK Växjö
9.59
PB
  
3Vendela Mörstam
9.36
IFK Växjö
9.36
PB
  
4Ellen Ohlsson
8.43
Högby IF
8.43
PB
  
5Linn Johansson
8.38
Ljungby FIK
8.38
PB
  
F13 60 m     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Amanda Lennartsson
8.34
IFK Växjö
8.34
  
2Linnea HermanssonHögby IF
8.59
  
3Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.76
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.76
PB
  
4Elenie Carlsson
8.78
IFK Växjö
8.78
PB
  
5Tess Widov
Tess Widov 05, IFK Växjö
8.98
IFK Växjö
8.98
  
6Thunholm Emilia
8.99
PB
  
7Tilda ErikssonIK Sisu
9.16
  
8Malin Jansson
9.39
IK Hinden
9.39
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Amanda Lennartsson
27.26
IFK Växjö
27.26
  
2Elenie Carlsson
29.01
IFK Växjö
29.01
PB
  
3Tilda ErikssonIK Sisu
30.78
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Ebba Cronholm
2:42.51
Ljungby FIK
2:42.51
PB
  
2Elenie Carlsson
2:46.09
IFK Växjö
2:46.09
PB
  
3Linnéa Lind
2:47.52
Södra Vi IF
2:47.52
  
F13 1500 m     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Ebba Cronholm
5:53.15
Ljungby FIK
5:53.15
PB
  
2Linnéa Lind
5:56.76
Södra Vi IF
5:56.76
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Linnea HermanssonHögby IF
9.76
PB
  
2Elenie Carlsson
10.29
IFK Växjö
10.29
PB
  
3Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
10.32
IK Hakarpspojkarna
10.32
PB
  
4Tess Widov
Tess Widov 05, IFK Växjö
11.01
IFK Växjö
11.01
PB
  
5Freja Winberg JohanssonLjungby FIK
11.78
PB
  
6Tova Nihl
Tova Nihl 05, Wärnamo
11.94
Wärnamo SK
11.94
PB
  
7Olivia Bernstig
12.92
Wärnamo SK
12.92
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.58
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.58
  
2Tess Widov
Tess Widov 05, IFK Växjö
1.45
IFK Växjö
1.45
=PB
  
3Ebba Cronholm
1.36
Ljungby FIK
1.36
PB
  
4Emma Östklint
1.33
Hovslätts IK
1.33
PB
  
5Linnéa Lind
1.33
Södra Vi IF
1.33
  
6Freja Winberg JohanssonLjungby FIK
1.28
PB
  
7Tova Nihl
Tova Nihl 05, Wärnamo
1.18
Wärnamo SK
1.18
PB
  
8Olivia Bernstig
1.18
Wärnamo SK
1.18
PB
  
F13 Stav     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Emma Östklint
1.90
Hovslätts IK
1.90
PB
  
2Emma Kirsten
Emma Kirsten 05, IFK Växjö
1.80
IFK Växjö
1.80
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Amanda Lennartsson
4.68
IFK Växjö
4.68
  
2Elenie Carlsson
4.56
IFK Växjö
4.56
  
3Ella Ejermark
Ella Ejermark 05, IFK Växjö
4.28
IFK Växjö
4.28
PB
  
4Tess Widov
Tess Widov 05, IFK Växjö
4.25
IFK Växjö
4.25
  
5Linnéa Lind
4.19
Södra Vi IF
4.19
PB
  
6Ebba Cronholm
4.17
Ljungby FIK
4.17
PB
  
7Tilda ErikssonIK Sisu
4.12
PB
  
8Malin Jansson
4.02
IK Hinden
4.02
PB
  
9Vera Pernu AnderssonLjungby FIK
3.91
PB
  
10Thilda Johansson
3.71
PB
  
11Clara Urberg
Clara Urberg 05, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
3.26
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
3.26
=PB
  
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Ella Ejermark
Ella Ejermark 05, IFK Växjö
9.31
IFK Växjö
9.31
PB
  
2Linnéa Lind
8.90
Södra Vi IF
8.90
PB
  
3Emma Östklint
8.83
Hovslätts IK
8.83
PB
  
4Emma Kirsten
Emma Kirsten 05, IFK Växjö
8.79
IFK Växjö
8.79
PB
  
5Ebba Cronholm
8.74
Ljungby FIK
8.74
PB
  
6Tilda ErikssonIK Sisu
8.59
PB
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Linnea HermanssonHögby IF
10.99
PB
  
2Ella Ejermark
Ella Ejermark 05, IFK Växjö
10.32
IFK Växjö
10.32
PB
  
3Nora Larsson
8.77
Ljungby FIK
8.77
PB
  
4Freja Winberg JohanssonLjungby FIK
8.25
PB
  
5Tova Nihl
Tova Nihl 05, Wärnamo
8.09
Wärnamo SK
8.09
PB
  
6Amanda Lennartsson
7.85
IFK Växjö
7.85
PB
  
7Emma Kirsten
Emma Kirsten 05, IFK Växjö
7.72
IFK Växjö
7.72
PB
  
8Hilma Gof
Hilma Gof 05, Wärnamo
7.36
Wärnamo SK
7.36
PB
  
9Olivia Bernstig
6.31
Wärnamo SK
6.31
PB
  
10Alva Bernstig
5.96
Wärnamo SK
5.96
PB
  
F12 60 m     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Nellie Lindblad
8.81
IFK Växjö
8.81
PB
  
2Linnea Algotsson
8.83
IFK Växjö
8.83
PB
  
3Tilda Holgersson
8.84
IFK Växjö
8.84
PB
  
4Isa Persson
Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK
8.97
Kalmar SK
8.97
  
5Tuva Persson
9.08
Ljungby FIK
9.08
  
6Sigrid SundströmLjungby FIK
9.18
PB
  
7Nea Tysper
Nea Tysper 06, Kalmar SK
9.19
Kalmar SK
9.19
  
8Juni JohanssonSkruvs IF
9.45
  
Heat 1
3 feb
3 feb
1Isa Persson
Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK
8.92
Kalmar SK
8.92
PB
  
2Linnea Algotsson
8.99
IFK Växjö
8.99
=PB
  
3Tuva Persson
9.03
Ljungby FIK
9.03
PB
  
4Nea Tysper
Nea Tysper 06, Kalmar SK
9.08
Kalmar SK
9.08
PB
  
5Juni JohanssonSkruvs IF
9.19
PB
  
6Elina NorellHabo FIF-04
9.29
PB
  
7Lovisa Frisk
Lovisa Frisk 06, IFK Växjö
9.57
IFK Växjö
9.57
PB
  
8Elise Hagelberg
9.80
IFK Växjö
9.80
  
Heat 2
3 feb
3 feb
1Nellie Lindblad
8.88
IFK Växjö
8.88
PB
  
2Tilda Holgersson
8.94
IFK Växjö
8.94
PB
  
3Sigrid SundströmLjungby FIK
9.28
PB
  
4Olivia Stridh
9.41
Malmö AI
9.41
  
5Tilde Persson
Tilde Persson 06, IFK Växjö
9.43
IFK Växjö
9.43
PB
  
6Lisa Renemark
9.76
PB
  
F12 200 m     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Linnea Algotsson
29.43
IFK Växjö
29.43
PB
  
2Tilda Holgersson
29.50
IFK Växjö
29.50
PB
  
3Nellie Lindblad
29.67
IFK Växjö
29.67
PB
  
4Isa Persson
Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK
30.02
Kalmar SK
30.02
PB
  
5Sigrid SundströmLjungby FIK
30.38
PB
  
6Juni JohanssonSkruvs IF
30.46
PB
  
7Elina NorellHabo FIF-04
31.51
PB
  
8Elise Hagelberg
32.63
IFK Växjö
32.63
PB
  
9Julia KarlssonKils AIK
32.79
PB
  
10Elin Dahlén
Elin Dahlén 06, Eksjö Södra
35.83
Eksjö Södra IK
35.83
PB
  
F12 800 m     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Juni Johansson
3:09.64
Skruvs IF
3:09.64
PB
  
2Leonie Mörstam
3:10.89
IFK Växjö
3:10.89
  
3Julia KarlssonKils AIK
3:12.85
PB
  
F12 1500 m     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
6:16.16
PB
  
2Julia KarlssonKils AIK
6:30.72
PB
  
F12 60 m häck (68 cm, 7.5 m)     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Linnea Algotsson
11.29
IFK Växjö
11.29
PB
  
2Lovisa Frisk
Lovisa Frisk 06, IFK Växjö
12.30
IFK Växjö
12.30
PB
  
3Tilde Persson
Tilde Persson 06, IFK Växjö
12.31
IFK Växjö
12.31
PB
  
4Leonie Mörstam
12.38
IFK Växjö
12.38
PB
  
5Julia KarlssonKils AIK
13.24
PB
  
F12 Höjd     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Tilde Persson
Tilde Persson 06, IFK Växjö
1.39
IFK Växjö
1.39
  
2Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
1.36
PB
  
3Juni JohanssonSkruvs IF
1.36
PB
  
4Isa Persson
Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK
1.33
Kalmar SK
1.33
PB
  
5Leonie Mörstam
1.33
IFK Växjö
1.33
  
6Elise Hagelberg
1.33
IFK Växjö
1.33
PB
  
7Olivia Stridh
1.28
Malmö AI
1.28
PB
  
8Tuva Persson
1.23
Ljungby FIK
1.23
=PB
  
9Julia KarlssonKils AIK
1.23
PB
  
10Sigrid SundströmLjungby FIK
1.23
  
11Elina NorellHabo FIF-04
1.18
PB
  
11Elin Dahlén
Elin Dahlén 06, Eksjö Södra
1.18
Eksjö Södra IK
1.18
PB
  
F12 Stav     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Leonie Mörstam
2.00
IFK Växjö
2.00
PB
  
F12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Nellie Lindblad
4.54
IFK Växjö
4.54
PB
  
2Nea Tysper
Nea Tysper 06, Kalmar SK
4.52
Kalmar SK
4.52
PB
  
3Tilda Holgersson
4.49
IFK Växjö
4.49
PB
  
4Linnea Algotsson
4.47
IFK Växjö
4.47
PB
  
4Louise Eriksson
4.14
Fjugesta IF
4.14
PB
  
5Juni JohanssonSkruvs IF
4.43
PB
  
6Isa Persson
Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK
4.38
Kalmar SK
4.38
PB
  
7Sigrid SundströmLjungby FIK
4.06
PB
  
8Elina NorellHabo FIF-04
3.97
  
9Leonie Mörstam
3.88
IFK Växjö
3.88
  
10Elise Hagelberg
3.82
IFK Växjö
3.82
PB
  
11Lisa Renemark
3.77
PB
  
12Elin Dahlén
Elin Dahlén 06, Eksjö Södra
3.36
Eksjö Södra IK
3.36
PB
  
F12 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Tilda Holgersson
9.59
IFK Växjö
9.59
PB
  
2Juni JohanssonSkruvs IF
9.21
PB
  
3Isa Persson
Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK
8.97
Kalmar SK
8.97
PB
  
4Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
8.70
PB
  
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Nellie Lindblad
9.41
IFK Växjö
9.41
  
2Tilde Persson
Tilde Persson 06, IFK Växjö
9.27
IFK Växjö
9.27
PB
  
3Leonie Mörstam
8.63
IFK Växjö
8.63
PB
  
4Tuva Persson
8.50
Ljungby FIK
8.50
PB
  
5Elina NorellHabo FIF-04
8.27
PB
  
6Elise Hagelberg
7.78
IFK Växjö
7.78
PB
  
7Elin Dahlén
Elin Dahlén 06, Eksjö Södra
5.21
Eksjö Södra IK
5.21
PB