13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Tävlande: 71 (28+43)   Starter: 85 (33+52)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Jean-Christian ZirignonHammarby IF
6.94
  
4Albin Boestad
7.39
IFK Lidingö
7.39
PB
  
Heat 1
27 jan
27 jan
1Douglas HellbrattHammarby IF
6.99
SB
  
3Andreas OtterlingIFK Lidingö
7.09
PB
  
Heat 2
27 jan
27 jan
1Jean-Christian ZirignonHammarby IF
6.98
  
M 200 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
2Andreas Movin
23.02
IFK Lidingö
23.02
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Björn Seifert
50.12
Upsala IF
50.12
SB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
3Jonatan Alvaeus
4:09.70
Upsala IF
4:09.70
PB
  
5Thomas Stevens
Thomas Stevens 79, Mantra Sport
4:10.74
IF Mantra Sport
4:10.74
PB
  
6Johan Lindberg
4:19.40
Upsala IF
4:19.40
SB
  
7Fredrik Swahn
Fredrik Swahn 77, Mantra Sport
4:19.57
IF Mantra Sport
4:19.57
SB
  
9Gustav Harning
4:30.42
Ununge IF
4:30.42
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Alexander Engen
Alexander Engen 84, Mantra Sport
9:01.40
IF Mantra Sport
9:01.40
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Fredrick Ekholm
8.03
IFK Lidingö
8.03
SB
  
2Hunter S Mabon
10.10
Danderyds SK
10.10
SB
  
M Stav     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Robert EliassonIFK Märsta
3.24
SB
  
1Fredrick Ekholm
4.84
IFK Lidingö
4.84
PB
  
M Längd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Andreas OtterlingIFK Lidingö
7.74
SB
  
M Kula     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Tim Wunger
Tim Wunger 94, Upsala IF
16.57
Upsala IF
16.57
SB
  
P19 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Philip StömneValbo AIF
7.25
PB
  
2Gustav Magnusson
Gustav Magnusson 00, Nyköpings BIS
7.36
Nyköpings BIS
7.36
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
2Gustav Magnusson
Gustav Magnusson 00, Nyköpings BIS
12.03
Nyköpings BIS
12.03
PB
  
3Tim Svantesson
Tim Svantesson 00, Nyköpings BIS
11.82
Nyköpings BIS
11.82
PB
  
P19 Vikt     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
3Jacob Krumlinde
12.52
IFK Lidingö
12.52
SB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
7.28
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
2Zack Magnusson
1.78
Upsala IF
1.78
PB
  
P17 Längd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
6.19
SB
  
2Nicklas SjöblomRånäs 4H
6.11
PB
  
5Adrian Möllerström AhoIFK Märsta
5.79
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
3Johannes Jansson
11.48
Östhammar FI
11.48
PB
  
5Adrian Möllerström AhoIFK Märsta
10.26
PB
  
P15 Stav     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Otto Björfors
2.90
Rånäs 4H
2.90
PB
  
3Jonathan JonssonRånäs 4H
2.40
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Hanna Adriansson NordbergIFK Lidingö
7.63
SB
  
Final B
27 jan
27 jan
2Amanda Jansson
8.10
Örbyhus IF
8.10
SB
  
3Caroline Jansson
8.21
Örbyhus IF
8.21
SB
  
Heat 1
27 jan
27 jan
1Hanna Adriansson NordbergIFK Lidingö
7.67
SB
  
1Gabriella LindströmFalu IK
8.30
PB
  
2Malin Marmbrandt
Malin Marmbrandt 85, Västerås FK
8.03
Västerås FK
8.03
PB
  
5Kajsa LindqvistVäsby IK
8.27
SB
  
Heat 2
27 jan
27 jan
1Lovisa Östervall
7.98
Upsala IF
7.98
SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
2Tiffanie Magnusson
26.84
Upsala IF
26.84
PB
  
Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1Josefine SandeliusHammarby IF
26.65
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Fredrika Karlsson
1:02.70
LK Roslagen
1:02.70
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
2Olivia Weslien
2:18.54
IF Göta Karlstad
2:18.54
SB
  
5Jonna Claesson
Jonna Claesson 00, Stora Skedvi
2:29.12
Stora Skedvi IK
2:29.12
PB
  
K 1000 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Maja Björnsson
3:06.82
Upsala IF
3:06.82
PB
  
K 3000 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Annika Billstam
10:45.60
OK Linné
10:45.60
SB
  
1Louise Laursen
Louise Laursen 88, Mantra Sport
10:05.84
IF Mantra Sport
10:05.84
PB
  
5Zara Howard
Zara Howard 89, Uppsala LK
11:41.11
Uppsala LK
11:41.11
PB
  
6Johanna Forslund
11:58.06
Upsala IF
11:58.06
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Lovisa Östervall
8.90
Upsala IF
8.90
=SB
  
2Josefine SandeliusHammarby IF
9.00
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
2Elsa Eriksson
1.54
Hässelby SK
1.54
PB
  
3Saga Berg
Saga Berg 04, Östhammar
1.54
Östhammar FI
1.54
PB
  
K Stav     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Jenny Jansson
Jenny Jansson 93, Östhammar
2.90
Östhammar FI
2.90
SB
  
2Joline Jansson
2.50
Östhammar FI
2.50
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
6.12
PB
  
1Tiffanie MagnussonUpsala IF
5.03
PB
  
2Malin Marmbrandt
Malin Marmbrandt 85, Västerås FK
6.11
Västerås FK
6.11
SB
  
2Michelle JohnsonStrands IF
5.45
SB
  
2Tyra Johansson
5.00
F Bålsta IK
5.00
PB
  
3Malin Olsson
6.06
IFK Lidingö
6.06
SB
  
4Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
5.98
SB
  
K Tresteg     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Sanna Nygård
13.58
Hammarby IF
13.58
SB
  
2Malin Marmbrandt
Malin Marmbrandt 85, Västerås FK
12.60
Västerås FK
12.60
SB
  
Nygård12.9913.2013.3313.2913.5813.39
Marmbrandt
K Kula     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Vanessa Kamga
14.40
Upsala IF
14.40
  
3Lovisa Östervall
11.73
Upsala IF
11.73
PB
  
K Vikt     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Grete Ahlberg
17.95
Hammarby IF
17.95
  
3Ellen Pettersson
12.32
Upsala IF
12.32
PB
  
4Nora Jansson
12.10
Upsala IF
12.10
SB
  
F19 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Melisa ZilicFalu IK
8.01
=SB
  
F19 Vikt     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
2Julia Axtelius
13.63
Enköpings AI
13.63
PB
  
3Daniella Ekström
13.15
Upsala IF
13.15
PB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Sarah Karlsson
7.87
Huddinge AIS
7.87
PB
  
Heat 3
27 jan
27 jan
1Sarah Karlsson
7.92
Huddinge AIS
7.92
  
F17 Stav     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Alva Sundin
3.75
Täby IS
3.75
  
F17 Tresteg     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
2Tyra Johansson
10.26
F Bålsta IK
10.26
PB
  
3Alva Wolwan
Alva Wolwan 01, Upsala IF
10.02
Upsala IF
10.02
SB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
3Emma Holmgren Löf
11.15
Upsala IF
11.15
PB
  
4Linnea WesterbergF Bålsta IK
10.63
PB
  
F15 Tresteg     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Tindra KjetselbergÖrbyhus IF
10.86
PB
  
2Rut Ehn
Rut Ehn 03, Upsala IF
10.47
Upsala IF
10.47
PB
  
6Annie NorströmAlunda SK
10.03
PB
  
K35 60 m häck     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Jenny Rosén
Jenny Rosén 72, Nyköpings BIS
10.00
Nyköpings BIS
10.00
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik