11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
Arena: IFU Arena
Tävlande: 18 (5+13)   Starter: 31 (9+22)

Män
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tim Wunger
Tim Wunger 94, Upsala IF
15.99
Upsala IF
15.99
  
M Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tim Wunger
Tim Wunger 94, Upsala IF
14.90
Upsala IF
14.90
  
2Johannes Nilsson
Johannes Nilsson 98, Västerås FK
14.38
Västerås FK
14.38
SB
  
3Victor Wisén
13.32
Upsala IF
13.32
  
M22 Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johannes Nilsson
Johannes Nilsson 98, Västerås FK
13.87
Västerås FK
13.87
SB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Victor Wisén
15.41
Upsala IF
15.41
  
P17 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Victor Wisén
18.95
Upsala IF
18.95
PB
  
2Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås FK
15.48
Västerås FK
15.48
PB
  
P15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås FK
18.33
Västerås FK
18.33
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vanessa Kamga
14.90
Upsala IF
14.90
PB
  
2Victoria Engström KindmarkUpsala IF
12.93
PB
  
3Nina Björkman
Nina Björkman 98, Västerås FK
11.79
Västerås FK
11.79
  
4Ellen Pettersson
10.36
Upsala IF
10.36
PB
  
5Daniella Ekström
9.50
Upsala IF
9.50
PB
  
K Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Grete Ahlberg
18.69
Hammarby IF
18.69
PB
  
2Vanessa Kamga
18.47
Upsala IF
18.47
  
3Nina Björkman
Nina Björkman 98, Västerås FK
16.70
Västerås FK
16.70
SB
  
4Jonna Geiryd
12.96
Huddinge AIS
12.96
  
5Emma Holmgren Löf
11.71
Upsala IF
11.71
  
6Caroline Wallin
11.52
Huddinge AIS
11.52
SB
  
K22 Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nina Björkman
Nina Björkman 98, Västerås FK
16.67
Västerås FK
16.67
SB
  
2Victoria Engström KindmarkUpsala IF
14.52
PB
  
3Daniella Ekström
12.29
Upsala IF
12.29
PB
  
4Ellen Pettersson
12.12
Upsala IF
12.12
PB
  
5Nora Jansson
11.52
Upsala IF
11.52
SB
  
F19 Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Holmgren Löf
14.51
Upsala IF
14.51
PB
  
1Jonna Geiryd
13.03
Huddinge AIS
13.03
PB
  
2Maja Åkerblom
Maja Åkerblom 02, Västerås FK
13.60
Västerås FK
13.60
PB
  
3Elin Jansson
Elin Jansson 02, Västerås FK
9.36
Västerås FK
9.36
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Holmgren Löf
10.69
Upsala IF
10.69
PB
  
F17 Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isabella Wiklund
Isabella Wiklund 03, Västerås FK
13.83
Västerås FK
13.83
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik