0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 60m Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Austin Hamilton Austin Hamilton 97, Malmö 6.75 | 97 | Malmö AI | 6.75 | =SB | ||||
2 | Festus Asante Festus Asante 94, DEN 6.77 | 94 | DEN | 6.77 | =SB | ||||
3 | Kasper Kadestål Kasper Kadestål 99, Malmö 6.79 | 99 | Malmö AI | 6.79 | =SB | ||||
4 | Filip Schwartz Filip Schwartz 98, Mölndal 6.88 | 98 | Mölndals AIK | 6.88 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alexander Andreasson Alexander Andreasson 99, Örgryte 7.01 | 99 | Örgryte IS | 7.01 | =PB | ||||
6 | Desmond Rogo Desmond Rogo 96, Hammarby 7.02 | 96 | Hammarby IF | 7.02 | = | ||||
7 | Joel Bengtsson Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg 7.07 | 99 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.07 | = | ||||
Dennis Otieno Dennis Otieno 91, KEN DQ | 91 | KEN | DQ | = | |||||
Race B 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Omar Chaaban Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg 7.02 | 00 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Grigorios Kyriakoudis Grigorios Kyriakoudis 97, Hässelby 7.09 | 97 | Hässelby SK | 7.09 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Johansson Erik Johansson 99, Varberg 7.09 | 99 | Varbergs GIF | 7.09 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jonatan Hirsh Jonatan Hirsh 98, KFUM Örebro 7.10 | 98 | KFUM Örebro | 7.10 | =SB | ||||
5 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson 97, Falun 7.13 | 97 | Falu IK | 7.13 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tarley Allison Tarley Allison 97, Alingsås 7.14 | 97 | Alingsås IF | 7.14 | = | ||||
7 | Hannes Kvist Wirdmo Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94, Athletics 24Seven 7.15 | 94 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 7.15 | = | ||||
8 | Oscar Hjerm Oscar Hjerm 97, KA2 7.17 | 97 | KA 2 IF | 7.17 | = | ||||
Heat 1 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Dennis Otieno Dennis Otieno 91, KEN 7.00 | 91 | KEN | 7.00 | =PB | ||||
2 | James Gaudiello James Gaudiello 98, Malmö 7.21 | 98 | Malmö AI | 7.21 | =PB | ||||
3 | Felix Ericsson Felix Ericsson 95, Helsingborg 7.25 | 95 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.25 | =SB | ||||
4 | Victor Koch Victor Koch 98, Örgryte 7.30 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 7.30 | =SB | ||||
5 | Samuel Lestander Samuel Lestander 00, IFK Göteborg 7.48 | 00 | IFK Göteborg | 7.48 | =PB | ||||
6 | Hampus Nordstedt Kjell Hampus Nordstedt Kjell 00, Klippan 8.22 | 00 | Klippans FK | 8.22 | =PB | ||||
7 | Philip Lindow Philip Lindow 00, IFK Göteborg 8.42 | 00 | IFK Göteborg | 8.42 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Omar Chaaban Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg 7.05 | 00 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.05 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tarley Allison Tarley Allison 97, Alingsås 7.11 | 97 | Alingsås IF | 7.11 | = | ||||
3 | Chakkrit Chanprakhon Chakkrit Chanprakhon 99, Färjestaden 7.16 | 99 | FIK Färjestaden | 7.16 | =PB | ||||
4 | Pär Karlberg Pär Karlberg 93, IFK Växjö 7.35 | 93 | IFK Växjö | 7.35 | =SB | ||||
5 | Simon Wennolf Simon Wennolf 00, Lund 7.42 | 00 | IFK Lund | 7.42 | = | ||||
6 | Jesper Ullbing Jesper Ullbing 97, Ljungby 7.45 | 97 | Ljungby FIK | 7.45 | =SB | ||||
7 | Robin Strömberg Robin Strömberg 00, IFK Göteborg 7.66 | 00 | IFK Göteborg | 7.66 | =PB | ||||
Kristoffer Bonde Pedersen Kristoffer Bonde Pedersen 91, DEN DQ | 91 | DEN | DQ | = | |||||
Heat 3 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Filip Schwartz Filip Schwartz 98, Mölndal 6.96 | 98 | Mölndals AIK | 6.96 | =SB | ||||
2 | Daniel Örevik Daniel Örevik 97, Visby 7.25 | 97 | Visby IF Gute | 7.25 | =SB | ||||
3 | Gabriel Tiveskog Gabriel Tiveskog 95, Mölndal 7.33 | 95 | Mölndals AIK | 7.33 | = | ||||
4 | Haris Khan Haris Khan 00, DEN 7.42 | 00 | DEN | 7.42 | =PB | ||||
5 | Navid Bazgir Navid Bazgir 95, DEN 7.47 | 95 | DEN | 7.47 | =PB | ||||
6 | Albin Månsson Albin Månsson 99, IFK Växjö 7.49 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 7.49 | =SB | ||||
7 | Christer Nilsson Christer Nilsson 73, Sisu 7.68 | 73 | IK Sisu | 7.68 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Austin Hamilton Austin Hamilton 97, Malmö 6.87 | 97 | Malmö AI | 6.87 | =SB | ||||
2 | Desmond Rogo Desmond Rogo 96, Hammarby 6.97 | 96 | Hammarby IF | 6.97 | =SB | ||||
3 | Alexander Andreasson Alexander Andreasson 99, Örgryte 7.02 | 99 | Örgryte IS | 7.02 | = | ||||
4 | Joel Bengtsson Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg 7.03 | 99 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.03 | =PB | ||||
5 | Marcus Lidman Marcus Lidman 99, Hälle 7.26 | 99 | Hälle IF | 7.26 | = | ||||
6 | Anders Pihlblad Anders Pihlblad 98, KFUM Örebro 7.30 | 98 | KFUM Örebro | 7.30 | =PB | ||||
7 | Tobias Carlryd Tobias Carlryd 00, Örgryte 7.41 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 7.41 | =PB | ||||
8 | Robin Noping Robin Noping 96, Sävedalen 7.70 | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 7.70 | = | ||||
Heat 5 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Kasper Kadestål Kasper Kadestål 99, Malmö 6.86 | 99 | Malmö AI | 6.86 | =SB | ||||
2 | Grigorios Kyriakoudis Grigorios Kyriakoudis 97, Hässelby 7.09 | 97 | Hässelby SK | 7.09 | =PB | ||||
3 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson 97, Falun 7.13 | 97 | Falu IK | 7.13 | =PB | ||||
4 | Erik Johansson Erik Johansson 99, Varberg 7.13 | 99 | Varbergs GIF | 7.13 | =SB | ||||
5 | Tummas Napoleon Arge Tummas Napoleon Arge 95, DEN 7.47 | 95 | DEN | 7.47 | =SB | ||||
6 | Theodor Ahlström Theodor Ahlström 98, IFK Växjö 7.75 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 7.75 | = | ||||
7 | Emil Quick Emil Quick 95, Kalmar SK 7.79 | 95 | Kalmar SK | 7.79 | =PB | ||||
Heat 6 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Festus Asante Festus Asante 94, DEN 7.04 | 94 | DEN | 7.04 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jonatan Hirsh Jonatan Hirsh 98, KFUM Örebro 7.11 | 98 | KFUM Örebro | 7.11 | =SB | ||||
3 | Oscar Hjerm Oscar Hjerm 97, KA2 7.13 | 97 | KA 2 IF | 7.13 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sebastian Kadestål Sebastian Kadestål 96, Malmö 7.16 | 96 | Malmö AI | 7.16 | =SB | ||||
5 | David Outzen David Outzen 98, DEN 7.39 | 98 | DEN | 7.39 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ludvig Jönsson Ludvig Jönsson 00, IFK Växjö 7.49 | 00 | IFK Växjö | 7.49 | =PB | ||||
7 | Anton Andersson Anton Andersson 00, Varberg 7.70 | 00 | Varbergs GIF | 7.70 | =SB | ||||
Heat 7 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Hannes Kvist Wirdmo Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94, Athletics 24Seven 7.11 | 94 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 7.11 | =SB | ||||
2 | Albert Ranning Albert Ranning 98, DEN 7.15 | 98 | DEN | 7.15 | =SB | ||||
3 | Glody Ngoma Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg 7.30 | 00 | IFK Göteborg | 7.30 | =PB | ||||
4 | Dennis Melander Dennis Melander 95, Athletics 24Seven 7.42 | 95 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 7.42 | =SB | ||||
5 | Anton Östebo Anton Östebo 96, Linköpings GIF 7.77 | 96 | Linköpings GIF | 7.77 | =PB | ||||
6 | Martin Rydenborg Martin Rydenborg 93, IFK Växjö 7.91 | 93 | IFK Växjö | 7.91 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sebastian Thörngren Sebastian Thörngren 93, IFK Växjö 8.10 | 93 | IFK Växjö | 8.10 | =PB | ||||
8 | Filip Linnér Filip Linnér 00, IFK Göteborg 8.60 | 00 | IFK Göteborg | 8.60 | =PB | ||||
Men 200m Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Kasper Kadestål Kasper Kadestål 99, Malmö 21.45 | 99 | Malmö AI | 21.45 | =PB | 6 SWE P19 AT | |||
2 | Erik Annerfalk Erik Annerfalk 94, Ullevi 21.58 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 21.58 | =SB | ||||
3 | Marcus Tornée Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg 21.58 | 98 | IFK Helsingborg | 21.58 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tobias Carlryd Tobias Carlryd 00, Örgryte 24.11 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 24.11 | =PB | ||||
5 | Adam Kjellnäs Adam Kjellnäs 96, Kalmar SK 25.60 | 96 | Kalmar SK | 25.60 | =PB | ||||
Race B 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Carl Bengtström Carl Bengtström 00, Örgryte 21.71 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 21.71 | =PB | ||||
2 | Dennis Otieno Dennis Otieno 91, KEN 21.84 | 91 | KEN | 21.84 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tony Darkwah Tony Darkwah 86, Hammarby 21.90 | 86 | Hammarby IF | 21.90 | =PB | ||||
4 | Isak Hejdenberg Isak Hejdenberg 01, Örgryte 24.05 | 01 | Örgryte IS | 24.05 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tom Berensson Tom Berensson 01, Kville 25.18 | 01 | IF Kville | 25.18 | =PB | ||||
Race C 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Filip Nilsson Filip Nilsson 92, Lund 21.99 | 92 | IFK Lund | 21.99 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hampus Widlund Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö 22.37 | 93 | IFK Växjö | 22.37 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kormákur Ari Haflidason Kormákur Ari Haflidason 97, ISL 22.45 | 97 | ISL | 22.45 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kormákur Ari Haflidason Kormákur Ari Haflidason 97, ISL 22.45 | 97 | ISL | 22.45 | =PB | ||||
4 | Oscar Nilsson Oscar Nilsson 02, Mölndal 24.33 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 24.33 | =PB | ||||
5 | Gustav Ölund Gustav Ölund 94, Örgryte 24.97 | 94 | Örgryte IS | 24.97 | =PB | ||||
Race D 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Omar Chaaban Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg 22.20 | 00 | IFK Helsingborg | 22.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Marquis Caldwell Marquis Caldwell 90, USA 22.25 | 90 | USA | 22.25 | =PB | ||||
3 | Isac Engman Isac Engman 02, Malmö 25.28 | 02 | Malmö AI | 25.28 | =SB | ||||
Sebastian Kadestål Sebastian Kadestål 96, Malmö DQ | 96 | Malmö AI | DQ | = | |||||
Race E 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Felix Ericsson Felix Ericsson 95, Helsingborg 22.77 | 95 | IFK Helsingborg | 22.77 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kasper Stærk Kasper Stærk 83, DEN 22.93 | 83 | DEN | 22.93 | =SB | ||||
3 | Simon Strand Simon Strand 00, Högby 24.32 | 00 | Högby IF | 24.32 | =PB | ||||
4 | Simon Wennolf Simon Wennolf 00, Lund 24.37 | 00 | IFK Lund | 24.37 | =PB | ||||
Race F 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Erik Johansson Erik Johansson 99, Varberg 22.61 | 99 | Varbergs GIF | 22.61 | =PB | ||||
2 | Viggo Hahnsson Viggo Hahnsson 99, Örgryte 23.76 | 99 | Örgryte IS | 23.76 | =PB | ||||
3 | Daniel Skatt Daniel Skatt 91, Örgryte 23.80 | 91 | Örgryte IS | 23.80 | =SB | ||||
Race G 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Wiik Samuel Wiik 98, Örgryte 22.86 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 22.86 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mikkel Klejnstrup Mikkel Klejnstrup 86, DEN 22.99 | 86 | DEN | 22.99 | =PB | ||||
3 | Andreas Norström Andreas Norström 92, Ullevi 23.49 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 23.49 | =SB | ||||
4 | Fredrik Lorentzon Fredrik Lorentzon 97, Lidingö 24.04 | 97 | IFK Lidingö | 24.04 | =SB | ||||
5 | Felix Larsen Nilsson Felix Larsen Nilsson 00, Örgryte 24.44 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 24.44 | =PB | ||||
Race H 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Chidozie Abika Chidozie Abika 97, Kville 22.85 | 97 | IF Kville | 22.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Glody Ngoma Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg 23.31 | 00 | IFK Göteborg | 23.31 | =PB | ||||
3 | Isak Kristensen Isak Kristensen 00, Ullevi 23.47 | 00 | Ullevi FK | 23.47 | =SB | ||||
4 | Villiam Olsson Villiam Olsson 98, Ljungby 23.89 | 98 | Ljungby FIK | 23.89 | =PB | ||||
5 | Erik Pålsson Erik Pålsson 01, IFK Göteborg 24.26 | 01 | IFK Göteborg | 24.26 | =PB | ||||
Race I 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson 97, Falun 22.67 | 97 | Falu IK | 22.67 | =PB | ||||
2 | Aaron Ladestam Aaron Ladestam 00, IFK Göteborg 23.23 | 00 | IFK Göteborg | 23.23 | =PB | ||||
3 | Michael Skalenius Michael Skalenius 90, Kville 24.32 | 90 | IF Kville | 24.32 | =SB | ||||
4 | Robin Strömberg Robin Strömberg 00, IFK Göteborg 24.68 | 00 | IFK Göteborg | 24.68 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hampus Nordstedt Kjell Hampus Nordstedt Kjell 00, Klippan 26.60 | 00 | Klippans FK | 26.60 | =PB | ||||
Race J 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Gabriel Vikic Gabriel Vikic 02, Visby 22.80 | 02 | Visby IF Gute | 22.80 | =PB | ||||
2 | Svante Wester Svante Wester 99, Örgryte 23.10 | 99 | Örgryte IS | 23.10 | =PB | ||||
3 | Philip Lindow Philip Lindow 00, IFK Göteborg 28.19 | 00 | IFK Göteborg | 28.19 | =PB | ||||
Roble Mohamud Abdullahi Roble Mohamud Abdullahi 01, Malmö DQ | 01 | Malmö AI | DQ | = | |||||
Race K 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Alex Andersson Alex Andersson 00, Malmö 24.24 | 00 | Malmö AI | 24.24 | =PB | ||||
2 | Robin Noping Robin Noping 96, Sävedalen 25.42 | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 25.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Dan Rundqvist Dan Rundqvist 67, Växjö LK 43.93 | 67 | Växjö LK | 43.93 | =PB | ||||
Joel Bengtsson Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg DNF | 99 | IFK Helsingborg | DNF | = | |||||
Men 400m Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Carl Bengtström Carl Bengtström 00, Örgryte 47.99 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 47.99 | =PB | ||||
2 | Marquis Caldwell Marquis Caldwell 90, USA 48.10 | 90 | USA | 48.10 | =SB | ||||
3 | Felix Francois Felix Francois 90, Örgryte 48.32 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 48.32 | =SB | ||||
4 | Kormákur Ari Haflidason Kormákur Ari Haflidason 97, ISL 49.51 | 97 | ISL | 49.51 | =PB | ||||
5 | Samuel Wiik Samuel Wiik 98, Örgryte 49.61 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 49.61 | =PB | ||||
Race B 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Anders Pihlblad Anders Pihlblad 98, KFUM Örebro 50.33 | 98 | KFUM Örebro | 50.33 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kasper Stærk Kasper Stærk 83, DEN 50.88 | 83 | DEN | 50.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mikkel Klejnstrup Mikkel Klejnstrup 86, DEN 51.10 | 86 | DEN | 51.10 | =SB | ||||
4 | Svante Wester Svante Wester 99, Örgryte 51.72 | 99 | Örgryte IS | 51.72 | =PB | ||||
5 | Felix Larsen Nilsson Felix Larsen Nilsson 00, Örgryte 51.91 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 51.91 | =SB | ||||
Race C 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Skatt Daniel Skatt 91, Örgryte 52.16 | 91 | Örgryte IS | 52.16 | =SB | ||||
2 | Marcus Claesson Marcus Claesson 94, Ymer 52.58 | 94 | IK Ymer | 52.58 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fredrik Lorentzon Fredrik Lorentzon 97, Lidingö 53.81 | 97 | IFK Lidingö | 53.81 | =SB | ||||
4 | Simon Strand Simon Strand 00, Högby 56.47 | 00 | Högby IF | 56.47 | = | ||||
Race D 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Aaron Ladestam Aaron Ladestam 00, IFK Göteborg 52.19 | 00 | IFK Göteborg | 52.19 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gustav Zetterlund Gustav Zetterlund 00, KFUM Örebro 54.29 | 00 | KFUM Örebro | 54.29 | =SB | ||||
3 | Gustav Ölund Gustav Ölund 94, Örgryte 54.81 | 94 | Örgryte IS | 54.81 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sergej Nikolajev Sergej Nikolajev 73, Hässelby 56.40 | 73 | Hässelby SK | 56.40 | =PB | ||||
Men 800m Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Felix Francois Felix Francois 90, Örgryte 1:57.45 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 1:57.45 | =SB | ||||
2 | Benjamin Åberg Benjamin Åberg 95, Hälle 1:57.93 | 95 | Hälle IF | 1:57.93 | =SB | ||||
3 | Omar Ismail Omar Ismail 00, Högby 1:58.28 | 00 | Högby IF | 1:58.28 | =PB | ||||
4 | Eric Källman Eric Källman 00, Ymer 1:58.64 | 00 | IK Ymer | 1:58.64 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jesper Bokefors Jesper Bokefors 94, Malmö 1:59.24 | 94 | Malmö AI | 1:59.24 | =PB | ||||
6 | Andreas Davidsson Andreas Davidsson 95, Högby 1:59.69 | 95 | Högby IF | 1:59.69 | =PB | ||||
Omar Nuur Omar Nuur 01, IFK Växjö DNF | 01 | IFK Växjö | DNF | = | |||||
Race B 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Emil Tostrup Emil Tostrup 95, Malmö 2:00.64 | 95 | Malmö AI | 2:00.64 | =SB | ||||
2 | Robin Sterner Robin Sterner 91, Malmö 2:05.96 | 91 | Malmö AI | 2:05.96 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ludvig Bjurelid Ludvig Bjurelid 00, Högby 2:06.35 | 00 | Högby IF | 2:06.35 | =SB | ||||
4 | Bashir Ahmed Dayib 2:06.67 | 97 | 2:06.67 | =PB | |||||
5 | Melvin Johansson Melvin Johansson 01, Kville 2:12.41 | 01 | IF Kville | 2:12.41 | =PB | ||||
6 | Henrik Möbius Henrik Möbius 00, Malmö 2:15.54 | 00 | Malmö AI | 2:15.54 | =PB | ||||
Race C 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Simon Carrington Simon Carrington 00, Högby 2:07.04 | 00 | Högby IF | 2:07.04 | =PB | ||||
2 | Bahta Tadese Bahta Tadese 98, Ljungby 2:11.28 | 98 | Ljungby FIK | 2:11.28 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oskar Karlsson Oskar Karlsson 02, Graal 2:12.00 | 02 | SK Graal | 2:12.00 | =PB | ||||
4 | Samuel Andreasson Samuel Andreasson 99, IFK Göteborg 2:14.38 | 99 | IFK Göteborg | 2:14.38 | =PB | ||||
5 | Olof Qvant Olof Qvant 00, Malmö 2:24.05 | 00 | Malmö AI | 2:24.05 | =PB | ||||
Men 1500m Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Omar Ismail Omar Ismail 00, Högby 4:06.90 | 00 | Högby IF | 4:06.90 | =SB | ||||
2 | Eric Källman Eric Källman 00, Ymer 4:07.89 | 00 | IK Ymer | 4:07.89 | =PB | ||||
3 | Arvid Öhrn Arvid Öhrn 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna 4:08.95 | 94 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 4:08.95 | =PB | ||||
4 | Andreas Davidsson Andreas Davidsson 95, Högby 4:09.13 | 95 | Högby IF | 4:09.13 | =PB | ||||
5 | Oliver Wykman Oliver Wykman 94, Högby 4:11.82 | 94 | Högby IF | 4:11.82 | =SB | ||||
6 | Ludvig Bjurelid Ludvig Bjurelid 00, Högby 4:21.85 | 00 | Högby IF | 4:21.85 | =SB | ||||
7 | Linus Nilssen Linus Nilssen 00, IF Hagen 4:31.47 | 00 | IF Hagen | 4:31.47 | =SB | ||||
8 | Anders Soovik Anders Soovik 76, Kongahälla 4:31.91 | 76 | Kongahälla AIK | 4:31.91 | =SB | ||||
9 | Simon Carrington Simon Carrington 00, Högby 4:33.34 | 00 | Högby IF | 4:33.34 | =PB | ||||
Men 60m Hurdles Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Max Hrelja Max Hrelja 98, Malmö 8.00 | 98 | Malmö AI | 8.00 | = | ||||
2 | Elias Martinsson Elias Martinsson 97, Mölndal 8.11 | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 8.11 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hampus Widlund Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö 8.23 | 93 | IFK Växjö | 8.23 | = | ||||
4 | Hannes Kvist Wirdmo Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94, Athletics 24Seven 8.29 | 94 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 8.29 | = | ||||
5 | Kevin Fankl Kevin Fankl 95, Ullevi 8.41 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 8.41 | = | ||||
6 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson 97, Falun 8.42 | 97 | Falu IK | 8.42 | = | ||||
Oscar Hjerm Oscar Hjerm 97, KA2 DNF | 97 | KA 2 IF | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 1 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Max Hrelja Max Hrelja 98, Malmö 7.93 | 98 | Malmö AI | 7.93 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hannes Kvist Wirdmo Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94, Athletics 24Seven 8.20 | 94 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 8.20 | =SB | ||||
3 | Elias Martinsson Elias Martinsson 97, Mölndal 8.20 | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 8.20 | =SB | ||||
4 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson 97, Falun 8.39 | 97 | Falu IK | 8.39 | =PB | ||||
5 | Rasmus Elfgaard Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven 8.75 | 94 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 8.75 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Hjerm Oscar Hjerm 97, KA2 8.18 | 97 | KA 2 IF | 8.18 | = | ||||
2 | Hampus Widlund Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö 8.19 | 93 | IFK Växjö | 8.19 | =SB | ||||
3 | Kevin Fankl Kevin Fankl 95, Ullevi 8.48 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 8.48 | = | ||||
4 | Nicklas Karlsson Nicklas Karlsson 96, Finspång 8.79 | 96 | Finspångs AIK | 8.79 | =SB | ||||
5 | Nikolaj Graves Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN 8.96 | 98 | DEN | 8.96 | =PB | ||||
Men High Jump Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Philip Frifelt Lundqvist Philip Frifelt Lundqvist 89, Mölndal 2.05 | 89 | Mölndals AIK | 2.05 | =SB | ||||
2 | Arvid Ryberg Arvid Ryberg 98, Örgryte 2.03 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 2.03 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oscar Söderbergh Oscar Söderbergh 96, Ullevi 1.99 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 1.99 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oscar Söderbergh Oscar Söderbergh 96, Ullevi 1.99 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 1.99 | =PB | ||||
4 | Herman Olvik Herman Olvik 96, Ullevi 1.96 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 1.96 | =SB | ||||
5 | Samuel Fransson Samuel Fransson 00, Malmö 1.96 | 00 | Malmö AI | 1.96 | =PB | ||||
6 | Simon Throgen Simon Throgen 97, IF Göta 1.93 | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.93 | =SB | ||||
7 | Robin Jacobsson Robin Jacobsson 98, Ullevi 1.93 | 98 | Ullevi FK | 1.93 | = | ||||
8 | Markus Asplund Markus Asplund 98, IF Göta 1.89 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.89 | = | ||||
8 | Joakim Wadstein Joakim Wadstein 00, Tjalve IF Norrköping 1.89 | 00 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 1.89 | = | ||||
10 | Simon Andersson Simon Andersson 97, IF Göta 1.85 | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.85 | = | ||||
Men Pole Vault Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Filip Gyllensten Filip Gyllensten 92, Kville 5.06 | 92 | IF Kville | 5.06 | =SB | ||||
2 | Marcus Nilsson Marcus Nilsson 91, Högby 5.06 | 91 | Högby IF | 5.06 | =PB | ||||
3 | Micael Fagö Micael Fagö 94, Kalmar SK 4.96 | 94 | Kalmar SK | 4.96 | = | ||||
4 | Robin Jacobsson Robin Jacobsson 98, Ullevi 4.76 | 98 | Ullevi FK | 4.76 | =PB | ||||
5 | Rasmus Elfgaard Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven 4.66 | 94 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 4.66 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tom Johansson Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro 4.66 | 99 | KFUM Örebro | 4.66 | =SB | ||||
7 | Nicklas Karlsson Nicklas Karlsson 96, Finspång 4.56 | 96 | Finspångs AIK | 4.56 | =SB | ||||
8 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson 97, Falun 4.46 | 97 | Falu IK | 4.46 | = | ||||
9 | Emil Östergren Emil Östergren 98, IFK Växjö 4.46 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 4.46 | =PB | ||||
10 | Adam Bengtsson Adam Bengtsson 99, Ullevi 4.36 | 99 | Ullevi FK | 4.36 | =SB | ||||
11 | Chakkrit Chanprakhon Chakkrit Chanprakhon 99, Färjestaden 4.26 | 99 | FIK Färjestaden | 4.26 | =PB | ||||
12 | Anton Olsson Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden 4.16 | 99 | FIK Färjestaden | 4.16 | =SB | ||||
13 | Jack Tranderyd Jack Tranderyd 00, KFUM Örebro 3.76 | 00 | KFUM Örebro | 3.76 | =PB | ||||
14 | Jonathan Åkesson Jonathan Åkesson 99, Hinden 3.66 | 99 | IK Hinden | 3.66 | =PB | ||||
Rasmus Carlsson Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro NH | 88 | KFUM Örebro | NH | = | |||||
Jonathan Ruffieux Jonathan Ruffieux 91, Örgryte NH | 91 | Örgryte IS | NH | = | |||||
Men Long Jump Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Thobias Nilsson Montler Thobias Nilsson Montler 96, Malmö 7.69 | 96 | Malmö AI | 7.69 | =SB | ||||
2 | Andreas Carlsson Andreas Carlsson 95, Ymer 7.20 | 95 | IK Ymer | 7.20 | =SB | ||||
3 | Adam Chiguer Adam Chiguer 91, Spårvägen 7.06 | 91 | Spårvägens FK | 7.06 | =SB | ||||
4 | Johan Talèus Johan Talèus 94, Eskilstuna FI 6.99 | 94 | Eskilstuna FI | 6.99 | = | ||||
5 | Daniel Örevik Daniel Örevik 97, Visby 6.94 | 97 | Visby IF Gute | 6.94 | =SB | ||||
6 | Jonatan Hirsh Jonatan Hirsh 98, KFUM Örebro 6.87 | 98 | KFUM Örebro | 6.87 | = | ||||
7 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson 97, Falun 6.74 | 97 | Falu IK | 6.74 | = | ||||
8 | Ludvig Jönsson Ludvig Jönsson 00, IFK Växjö 6.61 | 00 | IFK Växjö | 6.61 | =PB | ||||
9 | Nicklas Karlsson Nicklas Karlsson 96, Finspång 6.47 | 96 | Finspångs AIK | 6.47 | =PB | ||||
10 | Marcus Lidman Marcus Lidman 99, Hälle 6.37 | 99 | Hälle IF | 6.37 | =SB | ||||
11 | Albin Månsson Albin Månsson 99, IFK Växjö 6.37 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 6.37 | =PB | ||||
12 | Felix Ericsson Felix Ericsson 95, Helsingborg 6.36 | 95 | IFK Helsingborg | 6.36 | =PB | ||||
13 | Rasmus Elfgaard Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven 6.34 | 94 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 6.34 | =SB | ||||
14 | Samuel Lestander Samuel Lestander 00, IFK Göteborg 6.32 | 00 | IFK Göteborg | 6.32 | =SB | ||||
15 | Robin Gustafsson Robin Gustafsson 99, Hälle 6.30 | 99 | Hälle IF | 6.30 | =SB | ||||
16 | Anton Östebo Anton Östebo 96, Linköpings GIF 6.30 | 96 | Linköpings GIF | 6.30 | =SB | ||||
17 | Tobias Carlryd Tobias Carlryd 00, Örgryte 6.25 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 6.25 | =PB | ||||
18 | Nikolaj Graves Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN 6.23 | 98 | DEN | 6.23 | =SB | ||||
19 | Axel Jeske Magnusson Axel Jeske Magnusson 99, Sävedalen 6.13 | 99 | Sävedalens AIK | 6.13 | =SB | ||||
20 | Theodor Ahlström Theodor Ahlström 98, IFK Växjö 5.97 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 5.97 | =SB | ||||
21 | Jacob Tysén Holmberg Jacob Tysén Holmberg 00, Hässelby 5.93 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 5.93 | =PB | ||||
22 | Emil Quick Emil Quick 95, Kalmar SK 5.92 | 95 | Kalmar SK | 5.92 | =PB | ||||
23 | Anton Olsson Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden 5.86 | 99 | FIK Färjestaden | 5.86 | =PB | ||||
24 | Wilhelm Eidenstedt Wilhelm Eidenstedt 98, Hässelby 5.23 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 5.23 | =SB | ||||
25 | Robin Strömberg Robin Strömberg 00, IFK Göteborg 5.08 | 00 | IFK Göteborg | 5.08 | =PB | ||||
26 | Filip Linnér Filip Linnér 00, IFK Göteborg 4.47 | 00 | IFK Göteborg | 4.47 | =PB | ||||
27 | Philip Lindow Philip Lindow 00, IFK Göteborg 4.06 | 00 | IFK Göteborg | 4.06 | =PB | ||||
Marcus Nilsson Marcus Nilsson 91, Högby NM | 91 | Högby IF | NM | = | |||||
Men Triple Jump Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Hellström Jesper Hellström 95, Hässelby 15.67 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 15.67 | =SB | ||||
2 | Simon Karlén Simon Karlén 94, IF Göta 15.36 | 94 | IF Göta Karlstad | 15.36 | =SB | ||||
3 | Gustaf Bålström Gustaf Bålström 98, Ullevi 14.05 | 98 | Ullevi FK | 14.05 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jacob Tysén Holmberg Jacob Tysén Holmberg 00, Hässelby 13.23 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 13.23 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emil Quick Emil Quick 95, Kalmar SK 12.38 | 95 | Kalmar SK | 12.38 | =PB | ||||
6 | Simon Strand Simon Strand 00, Högby 11.90 | 00 | Högby IF | 11.90 | = | ||||
Viktor Johansson Viktor Johansson 97, Ullevi NM | 97 | Ullevi FK | NM | = | |||||
Men Shot Put Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Nilsson Marcus Nilsson 91, Högby 14.90 | 91 | Högby IF | 14.90 | =SB | ||||
2 | Nicklas Karlsson Nicklas Karlsson 96, Finspång 11.97 | 96 | Finspångs AIK | 11.97 | = | ||||
3 | Tobias Larsson Tobias Larsson 98, Örgryte 10.42 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 10.42 | =PB | ||||
4 | Max Hejdenberg Max Hejdenberg 98, Örgryte 8.78 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 8.78 | =PB | ||||
U20 M 60m Hurdles (99.1cm) Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||
Race A 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Joel Bengtsson Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg 7.90 | 99 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.90 | =PB | 7 SWE P19 AT | |||
2 | Joakim Wadstein Joakim Wadstein 00, Tjalve IF Norrköping 8.63 | 00 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 8.63 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jacob Lenz Jacob Lenz 99, Lund 8.67 | 99 | IFK Lund | 8.67 | =SB | ||||
4 | Anton Winroth Anton Winroth 00, IFK Växjö 9.17 | 00 | IFK Växjö | 9.17 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anton Andersson Anton Andersson 00, Varberg 9.43 | 00 | Varbergs GIF | 9.43 | =PB | ||||
Race B 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Joel Bengtsson Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg 7.96 | 99 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.96 | = | ||||
2 | Joakim Wadstein Joakim Wadstein 00, Tjalve IF Norrköping 8.39 | 00 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 8.39 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jacob Lenz Jacob Lenz 99, Lund 8.72 | 99 | IFK Lund | 8.72 | = | ||||
Anton Andersson Anton Andersson 00, Varberg DNF | 00 | Varbergs GIF | DNF | = | |||||
U20 M Shot Put (6kg) Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Mägi Theorin Arvid Mägi Theorin 01, Kville 14.82 | 01 | IF Kville | 14.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Simon Lanngren Simon Lanngren 00, Sävedalen 13.22 | 00 | Sävedalens AIK | 13.22 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anton Olsson Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden 12.68 | 99 | FIK Färjestaden | 12.68 | =PB | ||||
4 | Filip Linnér Filip Linnér 00, IFK Göteborg 9.30 | 00 | IFK Göteborg | 9.30 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 60m Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Bimo Soenarso Bimo Soenarso 01, KFUM Örebro 7.07 | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 7.07 | =SB | ||||
2 | Rasmus Hugosson Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro 7.16 | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 7.16 | =PB | ||||
3 | Max Rosquist-Larsson Max Rosquist-Larsson 01, Malmö 7.18 | 01 | Malmö AI | 7.18 | =PB | ||||
4 | Oskar Bengtsson Oskar Bengtsson 02, Udd 7.24 | 02 | IF Udd | 7.24 | =PB | ||||
5 | Gabriel Vikic Gabriel Vikic 02, Visby 7.30 | 02 | Visby IF Gute | 7.30 | =PB | ||||
6 | Johan Claeson Johan Claeson 01, Linköpings GIF 7.38 | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 7.38 | = | ||||
7 | Otto Nilsson Otto Nilsson 01, Sisu 7.40 | 01 | IK Sisu | 7.40 | =PB | ||||
8 | Erik Isaksson Erik Isaksson 02, Kville 7.53 | 02 | IF Kville | 7.53 | = | ||||
Race B 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Nilsson Oscar Nilsson 02, Mölndal 7.48 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 7.48 | =PB | ||||
2 | Edvin Månsson Edvin Månsson 02, IFK Växjö 7.53 | 02 | IFK Växjö | 7.53 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marcus Blixt Marcus Blixt 02, Mölndal 7.55 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 7.55 | =PB | ||||
4 | Andreas Jönsson Andreas Jönsson 02, Malmö 7.58 | 02 | Malmö AI | 7.58 | = | ||||
5 | Petter Roos Petter Roos 01, Gnistan 7.63 | 01 | FIF Gnistan | 7.63 | = | ||||
6 | Oliver Gao Oliver Gao 02, Hässelby 7.64 | 02 | Hässelby SK | 7.64 | = | ||||
Heat 1 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Hugosson Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro 7.16 | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 7.16 | =PB | ||||
2 | Max Rosquist-Larsson Max Rosquist-Larsson 01, Malmö 7.24 | 01 | Malmö AI | 7.24 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Isaksson Erik Isaksson 02, Kville 7.44 | 02 | IF Kville | 7.44 | = | ||||
4 | Otto Nilsson Otto Nilsson 01, Sisu 7.50 | 01 | IK Sisu | 7.50 | =PB | ||||
5 | Oscar Nilsson Oscar Nilsson 02, Mölndal 7.51 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 7.51 | = | ||||
6 | Edvin Andersson Edvin Andersson 02, Varberg 7.74 | 02 | Varbergs GIF | 7.74 | =PB | ||||
7 | Albin Löfving Albin Löfving 02, Kville 8.82 | 02 | IF Kville | 8.82 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Blixt Marcus Blixt 02, Mölndal 7.56 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 7.56 | =PB | ||||
2 | Isak Hejdenberg Isak Hejdenberg 01, Örgryte 7.59 | 01 | Örgryte IS | 7.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elias Hedner Elias Hedner 02, Malmö 7.73 | 02 | Malmö AI | 7.73 | = | ||||
4 | Jesper Nordström Jesper Nordström 02, Kville 7.75 | 02 | IF Kville | 7.75 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linus Strand Linus Strand 01, KFUM Örebro 7.75 | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 7.75 | = | ||||
6 | Filip Lindh Filip Lindh 01, IFK Växjö 7.93 | 01 | IFK Växjö | 7.93 | =PB | ||||
7 | Melker Tingberg Melker Tingberg 02, Hässelby 8.07 | 02 | Hässelby SK | 8.07 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Bimo Soenarso Bimo Soenarso 01, KFUM Örebro 7.28 | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 7.28 | = | ||||
2 | Gabriel Vikic Gabriel Vikic 02, Visby 7.30 | 02 | Visby IF Gute | 7.30 | =PB | ||||
3 | Edvin Månsson Edvin Månsson 02, IFK Växjö 7.55 | 02 | IFK Växjö | 7.55 | =PB | ||||
4 | Andreas Jönsson Andreas Jönsson 02, Malmö 7.56 | 02 | Malmö AI | 7.56 | =PB | ||||
5 | Felix Ljung Felix Ljung 02, Mölndal 7.70 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 7.70 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emil Bengtsson Emil Bengtsson 02, Kville 7.92 | 02 | IF Kville | 7.92 | = | ||||
7 | Samuel Melin Samuel Melin 02, Kville 8.22 | 02 | IF Kville | 8.22 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Oliver Gao Oliver Gao 02, Hässelby 7.57 | 02 | Hässelby SK | 7.57 | =PB | ||||
2 | Erik Pålsson Erik Pålsson 01, IFK Göteborg 7.59 | 01 | IFK Göteborg | 7.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Philip Ryding Philip Ryding 01, Kville 7.59 | 01 | IF Kville | 7.59 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marcel Schweikart Marcel Schweikart 02, Mölndal 7.66 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 7.66 | =PB | ||||
5 | Isac Engman Isac Engman 02, Malmö 7.88 | 02 | Malmö AI | 7.88 | =SB | ||||
6 | Philip Wilhelmsson Philip Wilhelmsson 01, KFUM Örebro 7.99 | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 7.99 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Bengtsson Oskar Bengtsson 02, Udd 7.29 | 02 | IF Udd | 7.29 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johan Claeson Johan Claeson 01, Linköpings GIF 7.33 | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 7.33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Petter Roos Petter Roos 01, Gnistan 7.57 | 01 | FIF Gnistan | 7.57 | =PB | ||||
4 | Carl Hedin Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra 7.68 | 01 | Eksjö Södra IK | 7.68 | = | ||||
5 | Amrullah Stanikzai Amrullah Stanikzai 02, Kville 7.80 | 02 | IF Kville | 7.80 | =PB | ||||
6 | August Rick 8.37 | 02 | 8.37 | =PB | |||||
U18 M 400m Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Hugosson Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro 51.55 | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 51.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ludvig Ramhult Ludvig Ramhult 01, Ymer 52.25 | 01 | IK Ymer | 52.25 | =PB | ||||
3 | Andreas Jönsson Andreas Jönsson 02, Malmö 52.67 | 02 | Malmö AI | 52.67 | =PB | ||||
4 | Melvin Johansson Melvin Johansson 01, Kville 53.93 | 01 | IF Kville | 53.93 | =PB | ||||
5 | Erik Pålsson Erik Pålsson 01, IFK Göteborg 54.35 | 01 | IFK Göteborg | 54.35 | = | ||||
6 | Tom Berensson Tom Berensson 01, Kville 54.72 | 01 | IF Kville | 54.72 | =PB | ||||
Race B 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Nordström Jesper Nordström 02, Kville 54.22 | 02 | IF Kville | 54.22 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emil Bengtsson Emil Bengtsson 02, Kville 55.44 | 02 | IF Kville | 55.44 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linus Strand Linus Strand 01, KFUM Örebro 55.54 | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 55.54 | = | ||||
4 | Biniam Habtom Biniam Habtom 01, Åhus 56.57 | 01 | Åhus FIK | 56.57 | =PB | ||||
5 | Carl Hedin Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra 56.91 | 01 | Eksjö Södra IK | 56.91 | = | ||||
Race C 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Albert Nurmi Albert Nurmi 01, Malmö 55.59 | 01 | Malmö AI | 55.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jakob Zäll Jakob Zäll 01, Ängelholm 56.18 | 01 | Ängelholms IF | 56.18 | =PB | ||||
3 | Isac Engman Isac Engman 02, Malmö 57.10 | 02 | Malmö AI | 57.10 | =PB | ||||
4 | Samuel Melin Samuel Melin 02, Kville 59.11 | 02 | IF Kville | 59.11 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 1500m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||
Race B 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Karlsson Oskar Karlsson 02, Graal 4:33.56 | 02 | SK Graal | 4:33.56 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonatan Gustafsson Jonatan Gustafsson 01, Tranås 4:47.37 | 01 | Tranås AIF | 4:47.37 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anton Larsson Anton Larsson 02, Malmö 4:48.26 | 02 | Malmö AI | 4:48.26 | =PB | ||||
4 | Melwin Strömqvist Melwin Strömqvist 02, Högby 4:48.58 | 02 | Högby IF | 4:48.58 | =PB | ||||
5 | Viktor Möller Viktor Möller 02, Hässelby 4:49.55 | 02 | Hässelby SK | 4:49.55 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emanuel Alm Emanuel Alm 02, Ängelholm 4:52.83 | 02 | Ängelholms IF | 4:52.83 | =PB | ||||
Race C 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Omar Nuur Omar Nuur 01, IFK Växjö 4:04.61 | 01 | IFK Växjö | 4:04.61 | = | ||||
2 | Elliot Anderstedt Elliot Anderstedt 01, Höör 4:15.38 | 01 | Höörs IS | 4:15.38 | =PB | ||||
3 | Victor Wahlgren Victor Wahlgren 02, Mölndal 4:24.94 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 4:24.94 | =PB | ||||
4 | Truls Månsson Truls Månsson 02, Åhus 4:32.13 | 02 | Åhus FIK | 4:32.13 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hlynur Sigurbergsson Hlynur Sigurbergsson 02, Mölndal 4:33.56 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 4:33.56 | =PB | ||||
6 | Anton Hermansson Anton Hermansson 02, Högby 4:45.26 | 02 | Högby IF | 4:45.26 | = | ||||
Amrullah Stanikzai Amrullah Stanikzai 02, Kville DNF | 02 | IF Kville | DNF | = | |||||
U18 M 60m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m) Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Jones Thomas Jones 01, Kyrkhult 8.04 | 01 | Kyrkhults SK | 8.04 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johan Claeson Johan Claeson 01, Linköpings GIF 8.09 | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 8.09 | =PB | ||||
3 | Max Rosquist-Larsson Max Rosquist-Larsson 01, Malmö 8.60 | 01 | Malmö AI | 8.60 | = | ||||
4 | Philip Ryding Philip Ryding 01, Kville 8.65 | 01 | IF Kville | 8.65 | = | ||||
5 | Marcus Blixt Marcus Blixt 02, Mölndal 8.72 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 8.72 | =PB | ||||
6 | Edvin Månsson Edvin Månsson 02, IFK Växjö 8.76 | 02 | IFK Växjö | 8.76 | = | ||||
7 | Anton Hermansson Anton Hermansson 02, Högby 8.91 | 02 | Högby IF | 8.91 | = | ||||
8 | Otto Nilsson Otto Nilsson 01, Sisu 14.02 | 01 | IK Sisu | 14.02 | = | ||||
Heat 1 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Johan Claeson Johan Claeson 01, Linköpings GIF 8.09 | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 8.09 | =PB | ||||
2 | Thomas Jones Thomas Jones 01, Kyrkhult 8.21 | 01 | Kyrkhults SK | 8.21 | =PB | ||||
3 | Philip Ryding Philip Ryding 01, Kville 8.58 | 01 | IF Kville | 8.58 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marcus Blixt Marcus Blixt 02, Mölndal 8.79 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 8.79 | = | ||||
5 | Anton Hermansson Anton Hermansson 02, Högby 8.88 | 02 | Högby IF | 8.88 | =PB | ||||
6 | Fredrik Grund Fredrik Grund 02, Kville 9.46 | 02 | IF Kville | 9.46 | =PB | ||||
7 | Amrullah Stanikzai Amrullah Stanikzai 02, Kville 9.72 | 02 | IF Kville | 9.72 | = | ||||
William Frisk William Frisk 02, Örgryte DNF | 02 | Örgryte IS | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 2 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Månsson Edvin Månsson 02, IFK Växjö 8.63 | 02 | IFK Växjö | 8.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Max Rosquist-Larsson Max Rosquist-Larsson 01, Malmö 8.66 | 01 | Malmö AI | 8.66 | = | ||||
3 | Otto Nilsson Otto Nilsson 01, Sisu 8.73 | 01 | IK Sisu | 8.73 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jesper Nordström Jesper Nordström 02, Kville 9.04 | 02 | IF Kville | 9.04 | =PB | ||||
5 | Felix Ljung Felix Ljung 02, Mölndal 9.54 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 9.54 | = | ||||
6 | Samuel Melin Samuel Melin 02, Kville 10.38 | 02 | IF Kville | 10.38 | =PB | ||||
7 | Carl Hedin Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra 14.09 | 01 | Eksjö Södra IK | 14.09 | =PB | ||||
U18 M High Jump Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Philip Ryding Philip Ryding 01, Kville 1.92 | 01 | IF Kville | 1.92 | = | ||||
2 | Johan Claeson Johan Claeson 01, Linköpings GIF 1.85 | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 1.85 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Bohman Erik Bohman 02, Lerum 1.77 | 02 | IK Lerum FI | 1.77 | =PB | ||||
4 | Johan Lennvik Johan Lennvik 02, Kongahälla 1.75 | 02 | Kongahälla AIK | 1.75 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elmer Evanson Elmer Evanson 02, Örgryte 1.69 | 02 | Örgryte IS | 1.69 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tobias Solberg Tobias Solberg 01, Hässelby 1.65 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 1.65 | =PB | ||||
7 | Victor Kruse Victor Kruse 02, IFK Göteborg 1.61 | 02 | IFK Göteborg | 1.61 | =PB | ||||
7 | Hugo Schoug Hugo Schoug 02, Wärnamo 1.61 | 02 | Wärnamo SK | 1.61 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Pole Vault Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Emil Carlsson Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö 4.56 | 02 | IFK Växjö | 4.56 | =PB | ||||
2 | Otto Nilsson Otto Nilsson 01, Sisu 3.96 | 01 | IK Sisu | 3.96 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oliver Edman Chrantz Oliver Edman Chrantz 01, Örgryte 3.96 | 01 | Örgryte IS | 3.96 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tobias Solberg Tobias Solberg 01, Hässelby 3.96 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 3.96 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nils Jensen Nils Jensen 01, Sävedalen 3.46 | 01 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.46 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Long Jump Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Weidenholm Oskar Weidenholm 01, Mölndal 6.36 | 01 | Mölndals AIK | 6.36 | =PB | ||||
2 | Max Rosquist-Larsson Max Rosquist-Larsson 01, Malmö 6.16 | 01 | Malmö AI | 6.16 | =SB | ||||
3 | Otto Nilsson Otto Nilsson 01, Sisu 6.10 | 01 | IK Sisu | 6.10 | = | ||||
4 | Oliver Gao Oliver Gao 02, Hässelby 6.04 | 02 | Hässelby SK | 6.04 | =PB | ||||
5 | Fredrik Grund Fredrik Grund 02, Kville 5.94 | 02 | IF Kville | 5.94 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emil Carlsson Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö 5.89 | 02 | IFK Växjö | 5.89 | =PB | ||||
7 | Gustav Tartu Gustav Tartu 02, Kville 5.81 | 02 | IF Kville | 5.81 | =PB | ||||
8 | Jacob Seitl Jacob Seitl 02, Habo 5.65 | 02 | Habo FIF-04 | 5.65 | =PB | ||||
9 | Tobias Solberg Tobias Solberg 01, Hässelby 5.61 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 5.61 | =PB | ||||
10 | Filip Lindh Filip Lindh 01, IFK Växjö 5.49 | 01 | IFK Växjö | 5.49 | =PB | ||||
11 | Jesper Nordström Jesper Nordström 02, Kville 5.47 | 02 | IF Kville | 5.47 | =PB | ||||
12 | Lukas Edqvist Lukas Edqvist 02, Örgryte 5.45 | 02 | Örgryte IS | 5.45 | = | ||||
13 | Marcel Schweikart Marcel Schweikart 02, Mölndal 5.39 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 5.39 | = | ||||
14 | Felix Ljung Felix Ljung 02, Mölndal 5.27 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 5.27 | = | ||||
15 | Melker Tingberg Melker Tingberg 02, Hässelby 5.13 | 02 | Hässelby SK | 5.13 | =PB | ||||
16 | Elias Hedner Elias Hedner 02, Malmö 4.99 | 02 | Malmö AI | 4.99 | =SB | ||||
17 | Samuel Melin Samuel Melin 02, Kville 4.80 | 02 | IF Kville | 4.80 | =PB | ||||
18 | Emil Bengtsson Emil Bengtsson 02, Kville 4.78 | 02 | IF Kville | 4.78 | = | ||||
19 | Albin Löfving Albin Löfving 02, Kville 4.38 | 02 | IF Kville | 4.38 | =PB | ||||
Joel Åsenlund Joel Åsenlund 02, Örgryte NM | 02 | Örgryte IS | NM | = | |||||
U18 M Triple Jump Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Jones Thomas Jones 01, Kyrkhult 13.61 | 01 | Kyrkhults SK | 13.61 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oskar Weidenholm Oskar Weidenholm 01, Mölndal 13.44 | 01 | Mölndals AIK | 13.44 | =PB | ||||
3 | Philip Ryding Philip Ryding 01, Kville 13.05 | 01 | IF Kville | 13.05 | =PB | ||||
4 | William Frisk William Frisk 02, Örgryte 12.85 | 02 | Örgryte IS | 12.85 | =PB | ||||
5 | Gustav Tartu Gustav Tartu 02, Kville 12.76 | 02 | IF Kville | 12.76 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lukas Edqvist Lukas Edqvist 02, Örgryte 12.64 | 02 | Örgryte IS | 12.64 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jesper Nordström Jesper Nordström 02, Kville 12.28 | 02 | IF Kville | 12.28 | =PB | ||||
8 | Max Rosquist-Larsson Max Rosquist-Larsson 01, Malmö 12.11 | 01 | Malmö AI | 12.11 | =SB | ||||
9 | Philip Wilhelmsson Philip Wilhelmsson 01, KFUM Örebro 11.61 | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 11.61 | =PB | ||||
10 | Ansgar Stephan Ansgar Stephan 02, Habo 11.04 | 02 | Habo FIF-04 | 11.04 | =PB | ||||
11 | Elmer Evanson Elmer Evanson 02, Örgryte 10.58 | 02 | Örgryte IS | 10.58 | =PB | ||||
12 | Victor Kruse Victor Kruse 02, IFK Göteborg 10.16 | 02 | IFK Göteborg | 10.16 | =SB | ||||
13 | Oskar Bergh Oskar Bergh 02, Åhus 10.03 | 02 | Åhus FIK | 10.03 | = | ||||
14 | Lukas Bertilsson Lukas Bertilsson 02, Örgryte 9.24 | 02 | Örgryte IS | 9.24 | =SB | ||||
Joel Åsenlund Joel Åsenlund 02, Örgryte NM | 02 | Örgryte IS | NM | = | |||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Mägi Theorin Arvid Mägi Theorin 01, Kville 17.84 | 01 | IF Kville | 17.84 | =PB | ||||
2 | Danijel Milenkovic Danijel Milenkovic 01, Gnistan 15.96 | 01 | FIF Gnistan | 15.96 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Bengtsson Erik Bengtsson 01, Malmö 15.69 | 01 | Malmö AI | 15.69 | =PB | ||||
4 | Leo Janén Leo Janén 02, IFK Växjö 14.05 | 02 | IFK Växjö | 14.05 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hampus Wallin Hampus Wallin 02, Hovslätt 12.20 | 02 | Hovslätts IK | 12.20 | =PB | ||||
6 | Fredrik Grund Fredrik Grund 02, Kville 11.93 | 02 | IF Kville | 11.93 | = | ||||
7 | Erik Bohman Erik Bohman 02, Lerum 10.71 | 02 | IK Lerum FI | 10.71 | =PB | ||||
8 | Amrullah Stanikzai Amrullah Stanikzai 02, Kville 9.67 | 02 | IF Kville | 9.67 | =PB | ||||
9 | Erik Isaksson Erik Isaksson 02, Kville 9.29 | 02 | IF Kville | 9.29 | =PB | ||||
10 | Gustav Tartu Gustav Tartu 02, Kville 8.84 | 02 | IF Kville | 8.84 | =PB | ||||
11 | Erik Lindberg Erik Lindberg 02, Åhus 8.05 | 02 | Åhus FIK | 8.05 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 60m Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Assarsson Edvin Assarsson 04, Eslövs AI 7.39 | 04 | Eslövs AI | 7.39 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elias Wennolf Elias Wennolf 03, Lund 7.44 | 03 | IFK Lund | 7.44 | = | ||||
3 | Moltas Strömberg Moltas Strömberg 03, IFK Växjö 7.48 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 7.48 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hannes Egonsson Hannes Egonsson 03, IFK Växjö 7.50 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 7.50 | = | ||||
5 | Martin Allansson Martin Allansson 03, Mölndal 7.59 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 7.59 | = | ||||
6 | David Ulstein David Ulstein 03, Mölndal 7.63 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 7.63 | = | ||||
7 | Fabian Steene Fabian Steene 03, Kville 7.69 | 03 | IF Kville | 7.69 | = | ||||
8 | Elias Lind Elias Lind 03, Hässelby 7.80 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 7.80 | = | ||||
Heat 1 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | David Ulstein David Ulstein 03, Mölndal 7.59 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 7.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Fabian Steene Fabian Steene 03, Kville 7.67 | 03 | IF Kville | 7.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vincent Arousell Vincent Arousell 03, Hässelby 7.89 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 7.89 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sten Hagström Sten Hagström 03, Örgryte 7.90 | 03 | Örgryte IS | 7.90 | =PB | ||||
5 | Dante Egnér Dante Egnér 03, Hässelby 8.05 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 8.05 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jonathan Janzen Jonathan Janzen 03, Hässleholms AIS 8.20 | 03 | Hässleholms AIS | 8.20 | =PB | ||||
7 | Robin Rickardsson Robin Rickardsson 03, IFK Växjö 8.39 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 8.39 | =PB | ||||
8 | Hugo Kajsjö Hugo Kajsjö 03, Lerum 9.14 | 03 | IK Lerum FI | 9.14 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Elias Wennolf Elias Wennolf 03, Lund 7.45 | 03 | IFK Lund | 7.45 | = | ||||
2 | Hannes Egonsson Hannes Egonsson 03, IFK Växjö 7.55 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 7.55 | = | ||||
3 | Martin Allansson Martin Allansson 03, Mölndal 7.58 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 7.58 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elias Lind Elias Lind 03, Hässelby 7.61 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 7.61 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ludwig Kornefalk Ludwig Kornefalk 03, Hässelby 7.99 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 7.99 | =PB | ||||
6 | Svante Leijon Svante Leijon 03, IFK Växjö 8.17 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 8.17 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jacob Thelander Jacob Thelander 03, Ljungby 8.20 | 03 | Ljungby FIK | 8.20 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Assarsson Edvin Assarsson 04, Eslövs AI 7.42 | 04 | Eslövs AI | 7.42 | =PB | ||||
2 | Moltas Strömberg Moltas Strömberg 03, IFK Växjö 7.51 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 7.51 | =PB | ||||
3 | Melvin Mathisson Melvin Mathisson 03, KA2 7.74 | 03 | KA 2 IF | 7.74 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mårten Nystrand Mårten Nystrand 03, Hässelby 7.96 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 7.96 | =PB | ||||
5 | Isak Helgesson Isak Helgesson 03, Örgryte 8.08 | 03 | Örgryte IS | 8.08 | =PB | ||||
6 | Agustin Hilmersson Agustin Hilmersson 03, Orient 8.16 | 03 | IK Orient | 8.16 | =PB | ||||
7 | Frank Nissen Frank Nissen 03, Kville 8.37 | 03 | IF Kville | 8.37 | =PB | ||||
8 | David Eriksson David Eriksson 03, Sävedalen 8.75 | 03 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.75 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 200m Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Assarsson Edvin Assarsson 04, Eslövs AI 23.41 | 04 | Eslövs AI | 23.41 | =PB | ||||
2 | Moltas Strömberg Moltas Strömberg 03, IFK Växjö 23.51 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 23.51 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hannes Egonsson Hannes Egonsson 03, IFK Växjö 23.93 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 23.93 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elias Wennolf Elias Wennolf 03, Lund 24.37 | 03 | IFK Lund | 24.37 | =PB | ||||
Race B 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Martin Allansson Martin Allansson 03, Mölndal 24.56 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 24.56 | =PB | ||||
2 | Melvin Mathisson Melvin Mathisson 03, KA2 24.86 | 03 | KA 2 IF | 24.86 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alexander Hedar Alexander Hedar 03, IFK Göteborg 26.13 | 03 | IFK Göteborg | 26.13 | =PB | ||||
4 | Zacharias Parmatow Zacharias Parmatow 03, Malmö 26.52 | 03 | Malmö AI | 26.52 | =PB | ||||
5 | Holme Fernholm 27.42 | 03 | 27.42 | =PB | |||||
Race C 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Vincent Arousell Vincent Arousell 03, Hässelby 25.35 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 25.35 | =PB | ||||
2 | Dante Egnér Dante Egnér 03, Hässelby 25.67 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 25.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonathan Kihlström Jonathan Kihlström 03, Hässelby 25.87 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 25.87 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ludwig Kornefalk Ludwig Kornefalk 03, Hässelby 26.53 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 26.53 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mattias Carman Mattias Carman 03, Örgryte 27.88 | 03 | Örgryte IS | 27.88 | =PB | ||||
Race D 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Elias Lind Elias Lind 03, Hässelby 24.50 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 24.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mårten Nystrand Mårten Nystrand 03, Hässelby 26.04 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 26.04 | =PB | ||||
3 | Frank Nissen Frank Nissen 03, Kville 27.60 | 03 | IF Kville | 27.60 | =PB | ||||
4 | Love Söderpalm Love Söderpalm 03, Örgryte 27.81 | 03 | Örgryte IS | 27.81 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 1000m Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Jakob Helgesson Jakob Helgesson 03, Örgryte 2:57.35 | 03 | Örgryte IS | 2:57.35 | = | ||||
2 | Love Söderpalm Love Söderpalm 03, Örgryte 2:58.14 | 03 | Örgryte IS | 2:58.14 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alexander Hedar Alexander Hedar 03, IFK Göteborg 3:02.92 | 03 | IFK Göteborg | 3:02.92 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jonathan Kihlström Jonathan Kihlström 03, Hässelby 3:10.94 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 3:10.94 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 60m Hurdles (84cm, 8.5m) Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Assarsson Edvin Assarsson 04, Eslövs AI 8.48 | 04 | Eslövs AI | 8.48 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elias Lind Elias Lind 03, Hässelby 8.64 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 8.64 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nils Thorin Nils Thorin 03, Örgryte 8.93 | 03 | Örgryte IS | 8.93 | =PB | ||||
4 | Svante Leijon Svante Leijon 03, IFK Växjö 9.14 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 9.14 | = | ||||
5 | Casper Bergstrand Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI 9.29 | 04 | F Stenungsunds FI | 9.29 | = | ||||
6 | Mattias Carman Mattias Carman 03, Örgryte 9.45 | 03 | Örgryte IS | 9.45 | =PB | ||||
7 | Robin Rickardsson Robin Rickardsson 03, IFK Växjö 9.50 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 9.50 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Assarsson Edvin Assarsson 04, Eslövs AI 8.57 | 04 | Eslövs AI | 8.57 | =PB | ||||
2 | Svante Leijon Svante Leijon 03, IFK Växjö 8.98 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 8.98 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nils Thorin Nils Thorin 03, Örgryte 9.05 | 03 | Örgryte IS | 9.05 | =PB | ||||
4 | Casper Bergstrand Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI 9.59 | 04 | F Stenungsunds FI | 9.59 | = | ||||
5 | Jakob Asker Jakob Asker 04, Kville 9.90 | 04 | IF Kville | 9.90 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Elias Lind Elias Lind 03, Hässelby 8.81 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 8.81 | =PB | ||||
2 | Robin Rickardsson Robin Rickardsson 03, IFK Växjö 9.67 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 9.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mattias Carman Mattias Carman 03, Örgryte 9.88 | 03 | Örgryte IS | 9.88 | = | ||||
4 | Jacob Thelander Jacob Thelander 03, Ljungby 10.15 | 03 | Ljungby FIK | 10.15 | =PB | ||||
Jakob Helgesson Jakob Helgesson 03, Örgryte DNF | 03 | Örgryte IS | DNF | = | |||||
U16 M High Jump Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Fabian Steene Fabian Steene 03, Kville 1.87 | 03 | IF Kville | 1.87 | =PB | ||||
2 | Agustin Hilmersson Agustin Hilmersson 03, Orient 1.87 | 03 | IK Orient | 1.87 | = | ||||
3 | Martin Allansson Martin Allansson 03, Mölndal 1.72 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 1.72 | =PB | ||||
4 | Vincent Arousell Vincent Arousell 03, Hässelby 1.56 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 1.56 | =PB | ||||
4 | Philip Bayer Philip Bayer 03, Mölndal 1.56 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 1.56 | = | ||||
6 | Nils Thorin Nils Thorin 03, Örgryte 1.56 | 03 | Örgryte IS | 1.56 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jakob Helgesson Jakob Helgesson 03, Örgryte 1.51 | 03 | Örgryte IS | 1.51 | = | ||||
Zacharias Parmatow Zacharias Parmatow 03, Malmö NH | 03 | Malmö AI | NH | = | |||||
Jonathan Janzen Jonathan Janzen 03, Hässleholms AIS NH | 03 | Hässleholms AIS | NH | = | |||||
U16 M Pole Vault Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Maximilian Lennartsson Maximilian Lennartsson 03, Gnistan 3.42 | 03 | FIF Gnistan | 3.42 | =PB | ||||
2 | Svante Leijon Svante Leijon 03, IFK Växjö 3.16 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 3.16 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Zetterlund Erik Zetterlund 04, KFUM Örebro 2.76 | 04 | KFUM Örebro | 2.76 | =PB | ||||
4 | Joseph Lindvall Joseph Lindvall 04, Malmö 2.66 | 04 | Malmö AI | 2.66 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jacob Thelander Jacob Thelander 03, Ljungby 2.66 | 03 | Ljungby FIK | 2.66 | =PB | ||||
6 | Felix Steene Felix Steene 04, Kville 2.56 | 04 | IF Kville | 2.56 | = | ||||
7 | Sebastian Braunias Sebastian Braunias 04, IFK Växjö 2.46 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 2.46 | = | ||||
8 | William Kindbom William Kindbom 04, Örgryte 2.36 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 2.36 | = | ||||
9 | Malte Siwertsson Malte Siwertsson 04, IFK Växjö 2.16 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 2.16 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Long Jump Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | David Ulstein David Ulstein 03, Mölndal 6.03 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 6.03 | =PB | ||||
2 | Moltas Strömberg Moltas Strömberg 03, IFK Växjö 5.94 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 5.94 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fabian Steene Fabian Steene 03, Kville 5.90 | 03 | IF Kville | 5.90 | = | ||||
4 | Elias Lind Elias Lind 03, Hässelby 5.61 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 5.61 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hannes Egonsson Hannes Egonsson 03, IFK Växjö 5.51 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 5.51 | =PB | ||||
6 | Zacharias Parmatow Zacharias Parmatow 03, Malmö 5.33 | 03 | Malmö AI | 5.33 | =PB | ||||
7 | Vincent Arousell Vincent Arousell 03, Hässelby 5.32 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 5.32 | =PB | ||||
8 | Isak Helgesson Isak Helgesson 03, Örgryte 5.23 | 03 | Örgryte IS | 5.23 | = | ||||
9 | Jacob Thelander Jacob Thelander 03, Ljungby 5.20 | 03 | Ljungby FIK | 5.20 | =PB | ||||
10 | Mattias Carman Mattias Carman 03, Örgryte 5.08 | 03 | Örgryte IS | 5.08 | =PB | ||||
11 | Svante Leijon Svante Leijon 03, IFK Växjö 5.04 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 5.04 | =SB | ||||
12 | Robin Rickardsson Robin Rickardsson 03, IFK Växjö 4.82 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 4.82 | =PB | ||||
13 | Oskar Björndal Oskar Björndal 03, Kville 4.78 | 03 | IF Kville | 4.78 | =PB | ||||
14 | Holme Fernholm | 03 | 4.77 | =PB | |||||
15 | Frank Nissen Frank Nissen 03, Kville 4.47 | 03 | IF Kville | 4.47 | =PB | ||||
16 | David Eriksson David Eriksson 03, Sävedalen 4.35 | 03 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.35 | =PB | ||||
17 | Hugo Kajsjö Hugo Kajsjö 03, Lerum 3.94 | 03 | IK Lerum FI | 3.94 | =PB | ||||
Samuel Ekelund Samuel Ekelund 03, Eslövs AI NM | 03 | Eslövs AI | NM | = | |||||
U16 M Triple Jump Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Elias Lind Elias Lind 03, Hässelby 12.43 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 12.43 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mattias Carman Mattias Carman 03, Örgryte 11.67 | 03 | Örgryte IS | 11.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nils Thorin Nils Thorin 03, Örgryte 11.16 | 03 | Örgryte IS | 11.16 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jonathan Janzen Jonathan Janzen 03, Hässleholms AIS 11.13 | 03 | Hässleholms AIS | 11.13 | =PB | ||||
5 | Philip Bayer Philip Bayer 03, Mölndal 10.74 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 10.74 | =PB | ||||
6 | Robin Rickardsson Robin Rickardsson 03, IFK Växjö 10.60 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 10.60 | = | ||||
7 | Agustin Hilmersson Agustin Hilmersson 03, Orient 10.32 | 03 | IK Orient | 10.32 | = | ||||
8 | Oden Grahm Goles Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg 10.10 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 10.10 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Shot Put (4kg) Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Elias Lind Elias Lind 03, Hässelby 14.77 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 14.77 | =PB | ||||
2 | Felix Jordebrandt Felix Jordebrandt 03, Kongahälla 13.22 | 03 | Kongahälla AIK | 13.22 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fabian Steene Fabian Steene 03, Kville 12.96 | 03 | IF Kville | 12.96 | = | ||||
4 | Filip Aasa Filip Aasa 03, Habo 11.63 | 03 | Habo FIF-04 | 11.63 | =PB | ||||
5 | Maximilian Lennartsson Maximilian Lennartsson 03, Gnistan 11.41 | 03 | FIF Gnistan | 11.41 | = | ||||
6 | Jonathan Janzen Jonathan Janzen 03, Hässleholms AIS 11.08 | 03 | Hässleholms AIS | 11.08 | =PB | ||||
7 | Agustin Hilmersson Agustin Hilmersson 03, Orient 10.16 | 03 | IK Orient | 10.16 | =PB | ||||
8 | Jacob Thelander Jacob Thelander 03, Ljungby 9.74 | 03 | Ljungby FIK | 9.74 | =PB | ||||
9 | Sten Hagström Sten Hagström 03, Örgryte 9.62 | 03 | Örgryte IS | 9.62 | =PB | ||||
10 | Hugo Kajsjö Hugo Kajsjö 03, Lerum 9.02 | 03 | IK Lerum FI | 9.02 | =PB | ||||
11 | Axel Olausson Axel Olausson 03, Kville 8.03 | 03 | IF Kville | 8.03 | =PB | ||||
12 | Oskar Björndal Oskar Björndal 03, Kville 7.76 | 03 | IF Kville | 7.76 | =PB | ||||
U15 M 60m Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Calle Frank Calle Frank 04, Kville 7.47 | 04 | IF Kville | 7.47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alex Apelgrim Alex Apelgrim 04, Örgryte 7.63 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 7.63 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lucas Lindberg Lucas Lindberg 04, Hässelby 7.85 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 7.85 | = | ||||
4 | Tristan Heno Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg 7.95 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 7.95 | =PB | ||||
5 | Casper Bergstrand Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI 7.96 | 04 | F Stenungsunds FI | 7.96 | = | ||||
6 | Andreas Rydén Andreas Rydén 04, Kville 8.18 | 04 | IF Kville | 8.18 | =PB | ||||
7 | Felix Steene Felix Steene 04, Kville 8.20 | 04 | IF Kville | 8.20 | =PB | ||||
8 | Love Björnson Love Björnson 04, KA2 8.26 | 04 | KA 2 IF | 8.26 | = | ||||
Heat 1 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Calle Frank Calle Frank 04, Kville 7.67 | 04 | IF Kville | 7.67 | = | ||||
2 | Lucas Lindberg Lucas Lindberg 04, Hässelby 7.77 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 7.77 | =PB | ||||
3 | Casper Bergstrand Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI 7.99 | 04 | F Stenungsunds FI | 7.99 | = | ||||
4 | Felix Steene Felix Steene 04, Kville 8.23 | 04 | IF Kville | 8.23 | =PB | ||||
5 | Johan Kenneryd Johan Kenneryd 04, Ljungby 8.40 | 04 | Ljungby FIK | 8.40 | =PB | ||||
6 | Philip Frick Philip Frick 04, Ale 8.51 | 04 | Ale FK | 8.51 | =PB | ||||
7 | Isak Gylling Isak Gylling 04, IFK Växjö 9.03 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 9.03 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Alex Apelgrim Alex Apelgrim 04, Örgryte 7.83 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 7.83 | =PB | ||||
2 | Love Björnson Love Björnson 04, KA2 8.21 | 04 | KA 2 IF | 8.21 | =PB | ||||
3 | Andreas Rydén Andreas Rydén 04, Kville 8.33 | 04 | IF Kville | 8.33 | = | ||||
4 | Elias Boman Elias Boman 04, Hässelby 8.69 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 8.69 | =PB | ||||
5 | Eli Dahl Oud Eli Dahl Oud 04, Hässelby 8.90 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 8.90 | =PB | ||||
6 | Elias Lindberg Elias Lindberg 04, Klippan 9.06 | 04 | Klippans FK | 9.06 | =PB | ||||
7 | Cesar Lindén Cesar Lindén 04, Kville 9.08 | 04 | IF Kville | 9.08 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Tristan Heno Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg 8.02 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 8.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nils Brakander Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg 8.36 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 8.36 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jakob Asker Jakob Asker 04, Kville 8.53 | 04 | IF Kville | 8.53 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ludvig Winberg Ludvig Winberg 04, Mölndal 8.58 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 8.58 | =PB | ||||
5 | Joseph Lindvall Joseph Lindvall 04, Malmö 8.79 | 04 | Malmö AI | 8.79 | =PB | ||||
6 | Leon Eriksson Leon Eriksson 04, IFK Växjö 8.85 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 8.85 | =PB | ||||
7 | Elvis Olsén Elvis Olsén 04, Hässelby 8.88 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 8.88 | =PB | ||||
U15 M 200m Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Alex Apelgrim Alex Apelgrim 04, Örgryte 25.09 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 25.09 | =PB | ||||
2 | Andreas Rydén Andreas Rydén 04, Kville 25.69 | 04 | IF Kville | 25.69 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tristan Heno Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg 26.03 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 26.03 | =PB | ||||
4 | Modou Bah Modou Bah 04, Malmö 26.58 | 04 | Malmö AI | 26.58 | = | ||||
5 | Gustav Nylander Gustav Nylander 04, Malmö 27.04 | 04 | Malmö AI | 27.04 | =PB | ||||
6 | Felix Steene Felix Steene 04, Kville 27.06 | 04 | IF Kville | 27.06 | =PB | ||||
Race B 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Lucas Lindberg Lucas Lindberg 04, Hässelby 25.54 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 25.54 | =PB | ||||
2 | Casper Bergstrand Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI 26.14 | 04 | F Stenungsunds FI | 26.14 | =PB | ||||
3 | Philip Frick Philip Frick 04, Ale 26.31 | 04 | Ale FK | 26.31 | =PB | ||||
4 | Love Björnson Love Björnson 04, KA2 26.86 | 04 | KA 2 IF | 26.86 | =PB | ||||
5 | Johan Kenneryd Johan Kenneryd 04, Ljungby 27.02 | 04 | Ljungby FIK | 27.02 | =PB | ||||
6 | Albin Andersson Albin Andersson 04, Hammarby 27.85 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 27.85 | =PB | ||||
Race C 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Elias Boman Elias Boman 04, Hässelby 27.76 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 27.76 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hannes Hertzman Hannes Hertzman 04, IFK Växjö 27.79 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 27.79 | =PB | ||||
3 | Albin Coster Albin Coster 04, Örgryte 28.25 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 28.25 | =PB | ||||
4 | Leon Eriksson Leon Eriksson 04, IFK Växjö 29.05 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 29.05 | =PB | ||||
Joseph Lindvall Joseph Lindvall 04, Malmö DQ | 04 | Malmö AI | DQ | = | |||||
Race D 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Vincente Nordqvist Vincente Nordqvist 04, IFK Växjö 25.76 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 25.76 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ludvig Winberg Ludvig Winberg 04, Mölndal 28.16 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 28.16 | =PB | ||||
3 | Isak Anderberg Isak Anderberg 04, Mölndal 29.60 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 29.60 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elias Lindberg Elias Lindberg 04, Klippan 29.68 | 04 | Klippans FK | 29.68 | =PB | ||||
5 | Martin Jarlbäck Martin Jarlbäck 04, Mölndal 30.82 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 30.82 | =PB | ||||
U15 M 1000m Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Rydén Andreas Rydén 04, Kville 2:58.41 | 04 | IF Kville | 2:58.41 | =PB | ||||
2 | Philip Frick Philip Frick 04, Ale 2:58.42 | 04 | Ale FK | 2:58.42 | = | ||||
3 | Modou Bah Modou Bah 04, Malmö 3:03.43 | 04 | Malmö AI | 3:03.43 | = | ||||
4 | Albin Andersson Albin Andersson 04, Hammarby 3:05.81 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 3:05.81 | =PB | ||||
5 | Gustav Brasch Gustav Brasch 04, Wärnamo 3:07.75 | 04 | Wärnamo SK | 3:07.75 | =PB | ||||
6 | Albin Hagstedt Albin Hagstedt 04, Örgryte 3:14.81 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 3:14.81 | =PB | ||||
7 | Martin Jarlbäck Martin Jarlbäck 04, Mölndal 3:16.40 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 3:16.40 | =PB | ||||
8 | Isak Anderberg Isak Anderberg 04, Mölndal 3:21.95 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 3:21.95 | =PB | ||||
9 | Love Offrell Love Offrell 04, Malmö 3:27.88 | 04 | Malmö AI | 3:27.88 | =PB | ||||
U15 M High Jump Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Melwin Lycke Holm Melwin Lycke Holm 04, Kil 1.95 | 04 | Kils AIK | 1.95 | = | ||||
2 | Oden Grahm Goles Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg 1.55 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 1.55 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elias Boman Elias Boman 04, Hässelby 1.55 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 1.55 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jakob Asker Jakob Asker 04, Kville 1.52 | 04 | IF Kville | 1.52 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ludvig Winberg Ludvig Winberg 04, Mölndal 1.52 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 1.52 | =PB | ||||
6 | Philip Frick Philip Frick 04, Ale 1.52 | 04 | Ale FK | 1.52 | =PB | ||||
7 | William Kindbom William Kindbom 04, Örgryte 1.48 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 1.48 | = | ||||
8 | Nils Brakander Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg 1.48 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 1.48 | =PB | ||||
9 | Hannes Hertzman Hannes Hertzman 04, IFK Växjö 1.43 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 1.43 | =PB | ||||
9 | Albin Hagstedt Albin Hagstedt 04, Örgryte 1.43 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 1.43 | = | ||||
Albin Coster Albin Coster 04, Örgryte NH | 04 | Örgryte IS | NH | = | |||||
Casper Bergstrand Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI NH | 04 | F Stenungsunds FI | NH | = | |||||
Eli Dahl Oud Eli Dahl Oud 04, Hässelby NH | 04 | Hässelby SK | NH | = | |||||
U15 M Long Jump Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Alex Apelgrim Alex Apelgrim 04, Örgryte 5.77 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 5.77 | = | ||||
2 | Calle Frank Calle Frank 04, Kville 5.37 | 04 | IF Kville | 5.37 | = | ||||
3 | Albin Coster Albin Coster 04, Örgryte 5.14 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 5.14 | =PB | ||||
4 | Gustav Nylander Gustav Nylander 04, Malmö 4.87 | 04 | Malmö AI | 4.87 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elias Boman Elias Boman 04, Hässelby 4.82 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 4.82 | =PB | ||||
6 | Nils Brakander Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg 4.81 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 4.81 | =PB | ||||
7 | Hannes Hertzman Hannes Hertzman 04, IFK Växjö 4.76 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 4.76 | =PB | ||||
8 | Andreas Rydén Andreas Rydén 04, Kville 4.73 | 04 | IF Kville | 4.73 | =PB | ||||
9 | Lucas Lindberg Lucas Lindberg 04, Hässelby 4.67 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 4.67 | =PB | ||||
10 | Clark Carlsson | 04 | 4.18 | =PB | |||||
11 | Isak Gylling Isak Gylling 04, IFK Växjö 4.17 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 4.17 | =PB | ||||
12 | Cesar Lindén Cesar Lindén 04, Kville 4.11 | 04 | IF Kville | 4.11 | =PB | ||||
13 | Oden Grahm Goles Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg 4.05 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 4.05 | =PB | ||||
14 | Elvis Olsén Elvis Olsén 04, Hässelby 3.79 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 3.79 | =PB | ||||
15 | Elias Lindberg Elias Lindberg 04, Klippan 3.78 | 04 | Klippans FK | 3.78 | =PB | ||||
16 | Eliot Gustavsson Eliot Gustavsson 04, Örgryte 3.51 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 3.51 | =PB | ||||
Eli Dahl Oud Eli Dahl Oud 04, Hässelby NM | 04 | Hässelby SK | NM | = | |||||
U15 M Shot Put (4kg) Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Linus Jonsson Linus Jonsson 04, Hässelby 12.02 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 12.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hugo Karsamo Hugo Karsamo 04, Skruv 11.49 | 04 | Skruvs IF | 11.49 | =PB | ||||
3 | Felix Steene Felix Steene 04, Kville 10.29 | 04 | IF Kville | 10.29 | =PB | ||||
4 | Love Björnson Love Björnson 04, KA2 10.17 | 04 | KA 2 IF | 10.17 | = | ||||
5 | Jakob Asker Jakob Asker 04, Kville 9.60 | 04 | IF Kville | 9.60 | = | ||||
6 | Johan Kenneryd Johan Kenneryd 04, Ljungby 9.56 | 04 | Ljungby FIK | 9.56 | =PB | ||||
7 | Vincente Nordqvist Vincente Nordqvist 04, IFK Växjö 9.26 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 9.26 | =PB | ||||
8 | Elias Boman Elias Boman 04, Hässelby 9.16 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 9.16 | =PB | ||||
9 | Albin Coster Albin Coster 04, Örgryte 8.99 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 8.99 | =PB | ||||
10 | William Kindbom William Kindbom 04, Örgryte 8.91 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 8.91 | = | ||||
11 | Eliot Gustavsson Eliot Gustavsson 04, Örgryte 8.68 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 8.68 | =PB | ||||
12 | Andreas Rydén Andreas Rydén 04, Kville 8.40 | 04 | IF Kville | 8.40 | =PB | ||||
13 | Eli Dahl Oud Eli Dahl Oud 04, Hässelby 7.90 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 7.90 | =PB | ||||
14 | Elvis Olsén Elvis Olsén 04, Hässelby 6.24 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 6.24 | =PB | ||||
U14 M 60m Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Isak Hughes Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö 8.21 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 8.21 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jakob Henningsohn Jakob Henningsohn 05, Hässelby 8.32 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 8.32 | =PB | ||||
3 | Theodor Johner Theodor Johner 05, Lerum 8.53 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 8.53 | = | ||||
4 | Vidar Lind Vidar Lind 05, Hässelby 8.65 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 8.65 | = | ||||
5 | Alexander Eklund Alexander Eklund 05, Klippan 8.65 | 05 | Klippans FK | 8.65 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jeroen Persson Jeroen Persson 05, Lund 8.89 | 05 | IFK Lund | 8.89 | = | ||||
6 | Gustav Törnkvist Gustav Törnkvist 05, Klippan 8.89 | 05 | Klippans FK | 8.89 | =PB | ||||
8 | Melker Svanberg Melker Svanberg 05, Kville 8.91 | 05 | IF Kville | 8.91 | = | ||||
Heat 1 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Isak Hughes Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö 8.26 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 8.26 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vidar Lind Vidar Lind 05, Hässelby 8.63 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 8.63 | =PB | ||||
3 | Leo Göransson Leo Göransson 05, Klippan 9.00 | 05 | Klippans FK | 9.00 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mindor Bergler Mindor Bergler 05, Hässelby 9.09 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 9.09 | =PB | ||||
5 | Olle Ackebjer Olle Ackebjer 05, IFK Göteborg 9.17 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 9.17 | =PB | ||||
6 | Gabriel Blomstrand Gabriel Blomstrand 05, Malmö 9.39 | 05 | Malmö AI | 9.39 | =PB | ||||
7 | Leo Wickert Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby 9.95 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 9.95 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Jakob Henningsohn Jakob Henningsohn 05, Hässelby 8.49 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 8.49 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alexander Eklund Alexander Eklund 05, Klippan 8.74 | 05 | Klippans FK | 8.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Melker Svanberg Melker Svanberg 05, Kville 8.82 | 05 | IF Kville | 8.82 | = | ||||
4 | Melvin Modess Melvin Modess 05, Malmö 8.96 | 05 | Malmö AI | 8.96 | =PB | ||||
5 | Algot Hallberg Algot Hallberg 05, Hässleholms AIS 9.02 | 05 | Hässleholms AIS | 9.02 | =PB | ||||
6 | Hugo Frisesdal Hugo Frisesdal 05, KA2 9.66 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 9.66 | =PB | ||||
7 | Joel Henebratt Joel Henebratt 05, Hässelby 9.83 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 9.83 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Theodor Johner Theodor Johner 05, Lerum 8.60 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 8.60 | = | ||||
2 | Jeroen Persson Jeroen Persson 05, Lund 8.93 | 05 | IFK Lund | 8.93 | = | ||||
3 | Gustav Törnkvist Gustav Törnkvist 05, Klippan 8.94 | 05 | Klippans FK | 8.94 | =PB | ||||
4 | Theodor Behring | 05 | 9.06 | =PB | |||||
5 | Olle Skymne Olle Skymne 05, Hässelby 9.12 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 9.12 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tom Todaro Tom Todaro 05, Hässelby 9.48 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 9.48 | =PB | ||||
U14 M 200m Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Leo Göransson Leo Göransson 05, Klippan 28.86 | 05 | Klippans FK | 28.86 | =PB | ||||
2 | Melker Svanberg Melker Svanberg 05, Kville 29.27 | 05 | IF Kville | 29.27 | =PB | ||||
3 | Olle Skymne Olle Skymne 05, Hässelby 29.34 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 29.34 | =PB | ||||
4 | Theodor Behring 30.54 | 05 | 30.54 | =PB | |||||
5 | Gabriel Blomstrand Gabriel Blomstrand 05, Malmö 31.02 | 05 | Malmö AI | 31.02 | =PB | ||||
Race B 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Oliver Fehrlund Persson Oliver Fehrlund Persson 05, Ystad 27.19 | 05 | Ystads IF | 27.19 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vidar Lind Vidar Lind 05, Hässelby 27.92 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 27.92 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alexander Eklund Alexander Eklund 05, Klippan 28.12 | 05 | Klippans FK | 28.12 | =PB | ||||
4 | Morgan Lindstedt Morgan Lindstedt 05, Malmö 28.88 | 05 | Malmö AI | 28.88 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mindor Bergler Mindor Bergler 05, Hässelby 29.58 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 29.58 | =PB | ||||
6 | David Thilén David Thilén 05, Kville 31.44 | 05 | IF Kville | 31.44 | =PB | ||||
Race C 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Theodor Johner Theodor Johner 05, Lerum 27.72 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 27.72 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jeroen Persson Jeroen Persson 05, Lund 28.52 | 05 | IFK Lund | 28.52 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gustav Törnkvist Gustav Törnkvist 05, Klippan 28.53 | 05 | Klippans FK | 28.53 | =PB | ||||
4 | Filip Klaassen Filip Klaassen 05, Kville 28.92 | 05 | IF Kville | 28.92 | =PB | ||||
5 | Leo Wickert Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby 32.58 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 32.58 | =PB | ||||
Race D 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Jakob Henningsohn Jakob Henningsohn 05, Hässelby 28.31 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 28.31 | =PB | ||||
2 | Melvin Modess Melvin Modess 05, Malmö 30.03 | 05 | Malmö AI | 30.03 | =PB | ||||
3 | Isak Hughes Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö 30.51 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 30.51 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ludvig Rittedal 30.96 | 05 | 30.96 | =PB | |||||
5 | Rafael Vikic Rafael Vikic 05, Visby 32.42 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 32.42 | =PB | ||||
6 | Joel Henebratt Joel Henebratt 05, Hässelby 32.74 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 32.74 | =PB | ||||
U14 M High Jump Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Leo Göransson Leo Göransson 05, Klippan 1.47 | 05 | Klippans FK | 1.47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Filip Klaassen Filip Klaassen 05, Kville 1.43 | 05 | IF Kville | 1.43 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ludvig Rittedal | 05 | 1.38 | =PB | |||||
3 | Theodor Johner Theodor Johner 05, Lerum 1.38 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 1.38 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hugo Frisesdal Hugo Frisesdal 05, KA2 1.38 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 1.38 | =PB | ||||
6 | Olle Skymne Olle Skymne 05, Hässelby 1.32 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 1.32 | =PB | ||||
7 | Gabriel Torgersson Gabriel Torgersson 05, Kville 1.32 | 05 | IF Kville | 1.32 | =PB | ||||
7 | Mindor Bergler Mindor Bergler 05, Hässelby 1.32 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 1.32 | =PB | ||||
9 | Jakob Henningsohn Jakob Henningsohn 05, Hässelby 1.32 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 1.32 | =PB | ||||
10 | Gabriel Blomstrand Gabriel Blomstrand 05, Malmö 1.25 | 05 | Malmö AI | 1.25 | =PB | ||||
11 | Jakob Romberg Jakob Romberg 05, Hässleholms AIS 1.25 | 05 | Hässleholms AIS | 1.25 | =PB | ||||
12 | Melker Bernhardsson Melker Bernhardsson 05, IFK Växjö 1.25 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 1.25 | =PB | ||||
13 | Hugo Dahlborg Hugo Dahlborg 05, IFK Göteborg 1.25 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 1.25 | =PB | ||||
14 | Leo Wickert Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby 1.17 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 1.17 | =PB | ||||
U14 M Pole Vault Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Gabriel Torgersson Gabriel Torgersson 05, Kville 2.36 | 05 | IF Kville | 2.36 | = | ||||
2 | Algot Hallberg Algot Hallberg 05, Hässleholms AIS 2.36 | 05 | Hässleholms AIS | 2.36 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jakob Henningsohn Jakob Henningsohn 05, Hässelby 2.26 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 2.26 | =PB | ||||
4 | Melker Bernhardsson Melker Bernhardsson 05, IFK Växjö 1.86 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 1.86 | =PB | ||||
5 | David Thilén David Thilén 05, Kville 1.76 | 05 | IF Kville | 1.76 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mindor Bergler Mindor Bergler 05, Hässelby 1.76 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 1.76 | =PB | ||||
7 | Leo Wickert Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby 1.66 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 1.66 | =PB | ||||
U14 M Long Jump Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Leo Göransson Leo Göransson 05, Klippan 4.80 | 05 | Klippans FK | 4.80 | =PB | ||||
2 | Melker Svanberg Melker Svanberg 05, Kville 4.72 | 05 | IF Kville | 4.72 | =PB | ||||
3 | Theodor Johner Theodor Johner 05, Lerum 4.53 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 4.53 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alexander Eklund Alexander Eklund 05, Klippan 4.50 | 05 | Klippans FK | 4.50 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mindor Bergler Mindor Bergler 05, Hässelby 4.49 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 4.49 | =PB | ||||
6 | Isak Hughes Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö 4.46 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 4.46 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jeroen Persson Jeroen Persson 05, Lund 4.31 | 05 | IFK Lund | 4.31 | =PB | ||||
8 | Gustav Törnkvist Gustav Törnkvist 05, Klippan 4.31 | 05 | Klippans FK | 4.31 | =PB | ||||
9 | Theodor Behring | 05 | 4.30 | =PB | |||||
10 | Morgan Lindstedt Morgan Lindstedt 05, Malmö 4.19 | 05 | Malmö AI | 4.19 | =PB | ||||
11 | Olle Ackebjer Olle Ackebjer 05, IFK Göteborg 4.18 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 4.18 | =PB | ||||
12 | Algot Hallberg Algot Hallberg 05, Hässleholms AIS 4.10 | 05 | Hässleholms AIS | 4.10 | =PB | ||||
13 | Vidar Lind Vidar Lind 05, Hässelby 4.03 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 4.03 | =PB | ||||
14 | Melker Bernhardsson Melker Bernhardsson 05, IFK Växjö 4.01 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 4.01 | =PB | ||||
15 | Hugo Frisesdal Hugo Frisesdal 05, KA2 3.96 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 3.96 | =PB | ||||
16 | Gabriel Blomstrand Gabriel Blomstrand 05, Malmö 3.88 | 05 | Malmö AI | 3.88 | =PB | ||||
17 | Hugo Dahlborg Hugo Dahlborg 05, IFK Göteborg 3.79 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 3.79 | =PB | ||||
18 | Tom Todaro Tom Todaro 05, Hässelby 3.75 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 3.75 | =PB | ||||
19 | Rafael Vikic Rafael Vikic 05, Visby 3.73 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 3.73 | =PB | ||||
20 | Leo Wickert Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby 3.55 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 3.55 | =PB | ||||
21 | Joel Henebratt Joel Henebratt 05, Hässelby 3.38 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 3.38 | =PB | ||||
22 | David Åkesson David Åkesson 05, KA2 3.23 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 3.23 | =PB | ||||
23 | Melvin Modess Melvin Modess 05, Malmö 2.84 | 05 | Malmö AI | 2.84 | =PB | ||||
U14 M Shot Put (3kg) Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Eklund Alexander Eklund 05, Klippan 10.07 | 05 | Klippans FK | 10.07 | =PB | ||||
2 | Leo Göransson Leo Göransson 05, Klippan 9.41 | 05 | Klippans FK | 9.41 | =PB | ||||
3 | Theodor Johner Theodor Johner 05, Lerum 9.24 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 9.24 | =PB | ||||
4 | Vidar Lind Vidar Lind 05, Hässelby 8.63 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 8.63 | =PB | ||||
5 | David Thilén David Thilén 05, Kville 8.44 | 05 | IF Kville | 8.44 | = | ||||
6 | Olle Skymne Olle Skymne 05, Hässelby 8.21 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 8.21 | =PB | ||||
7 | Hugo Dahlborg Hugo Dahlborg 05, IFK Göteborg 7.63 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 7.63 | = | ||||
8 | Jakob Romberg Jakob Romberg 05, Hässleholms AIS 6.99 | 05 | Hässleholms AIS | 6.99 | =PB | ||||
9 | Ludvig Rittedal | 05 | 6.58 | =PB | |||||
10 | Theodor Behring | 05 | 6.12 | =PB | |||||
11 | Mindor Bergler Mindor Bergler 05, Hässelby 5.92 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 5.92 | =PB | ||||
12 | Hugo Frisesdal Hugo Frisesdal 05, KA2 5.84 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 5.84 | =PB | ||||
13 | Joel Henebratt Joel Henebratt 05, Hässelby 5.79 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 5.79 | =PB | ||||
14 | David Åkesson David Åkesson 05, KA2 5.53 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 5.53 | =PB | ||||
U13 M 60m Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Melker Jensfelt Melker Jensfelt 06, Malmö 8.37 | 06 | Malmö AI | 8.37 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hugo Kündig Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg 8.69 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 8.69 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Freij Erik Freij 06, Sisu 8.93 | 06 | IK Sisu | 8.93 | =PB | ||||
4 | Isak Bergström Isak Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 9.00 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 9.00 | = | ||||
5 | Bram Persson Bram Persson 07, Lund 9.12 | 07 | IFK Lund | 9.12 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lukas Tallefors Lukas Tallefors 06, IFK Växjö 9.13 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 9.13 | =PB | ||||
7 | Viggo Bergström Viggo Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 9.26 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 9.26 | =PB | ||||
8 | Teodor De Luca Teodor De Luca 06, Malmö 9.28 | 06 | Malmö AI | 9.28 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Kündig Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg 8.85 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 8.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Bram Persson Bram Persson 07, Lund 9.19 | 07 | IFK Lund | 9.19 | = | ||||
3 | Lukas Tallefors Lukas Tallefors 06, IFK Växjö 9.20 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 9.20 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elias Karlsson Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö 9.44 | 08 | IFK Växjö | 9.44 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ture Lindell Ture Lindell 06, KA2 9.53 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 9.53 | =PB | ||||
6 | Leon Stålhammar Leon Stålhammar 06, Kongahälla 10.38 | 06 | Kongahälla AIK | 10.38 | =PB | ||||
7 | Eric Gustafsson 10.56 | 07 | 10.56 | =PB | |||||
8 | Richard Frisk Richard Frisk 06, IFK Göteborg 10.97 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 10.97 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Melker Jensfelt Melker Jensfelt 06, Malmö 8.48 | 06 | Malmö AI | 8.48 | =PB | ||||
2 | Isak Bergström Isak Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 8.91 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 8.91 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Freij Erik Freij 06, Sisu 9.04 | 06 | IK Sisu | 9.04 | =PB | ||||
4 | Teodor De Luca Teodor De Luca 06, Malmö 9.41 | 06 | Malmö AI | 9.41 | =PB | ||||
5 | Viggo Bergström Viggo Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 9.43 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 9.43 | =PB | ||||
6 | Malte Björnson Malte Björnson 06, KA2 9.79 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 9.79 | =PB | ||||
7 | Erik Toll Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg 9.90 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 9.90 | =PB | ||||
8 | Kristoffer Eneman Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg 9.94 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 9.94 | =PB | ||||
U13 M 200m Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Melker Jensfelt Melker Jensfelt 06, Malmö 27.39 | 06 | Malmö AI | 27.39 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hugo Kündig Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg 29.20 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 29.20 | =PB | ||||
3 | Isak Bergström Isak Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 29.21 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 29.21 | =PB | ||||
4 | Bram Persson Bram Persson 07, Lund 29.43 | 07 | IFK Lund | 29.43 | =PB | ||||
5 | Teodor De Luca Teodor De Luca 06, Malmö 30.53 | 06 | Malmö AI | 30.53 | =PB | ||||
Race B 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Malte Björnson Malte Björnson 06, KA2 29.85 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 29.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Viggo Bergström Viggo Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 30.30 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 30.30 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lukas Tallefors Lukas Tallefors 06, IFK Växjö 30.55 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 30.55 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kristoffer Eneman Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg 31.71 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 31.71 | =PB | ||||
5 | Erik Toll Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg 33.51 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 33.51 | =PB | ||||
Race C 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Isaiah Tay Isaiah Tay 06, Heleneholm 29.54 | 06 | Heleneholms IF | 29.54 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gabriel Hanfler Gabriel Hanfler 06, Helsingborg 31.09 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 31.09 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ture Lindell Ture Lindell 06, KA2 31.32 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 31.32 | =PB | ||||
4 | Laurentin Hanfler Laurentin Hanfler 08, Helsingborg 33.83 | 08 | IFK Helsingborg | 33.83 | =PB | ||||
U13 M 1000m Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Love Nilsson Love Nilsson 07, Contact 2:33.99 | 07 | UF Contact | 2:33.99 | =PB | ||||
2 | Teodor De Luca Teodor De Luca 06, Malmö 2:43.11 | 06 | Malmö AI | 2:43.11 | =PB | ||||
3 | Isaiah Tay Isaiah Tay 06, Heleneholm 2:43.55 | 06 | Heleneholms IF | 2:43.55 | =PB | ||||
4 | Malte Björnson Malte Björnson 06, KA2 2:47.71 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 2:47.71 | =PB | ||||
5 | Isak Bergström Isak Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 2:48.84 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 2:48.84 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lukas Tallefors Lukas Tallefors 06, IFK Växjö 2:49.13 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 2:49.13 | =PB | ||||
7 | Viggo Bergström Viggo Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 2:51.72 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 2:51.72 | =PB | ||||
8 | Leon Stålhammar Leon Stålhammar 06, Kongahälla 2:59.47 | 06 | Kongahälla AIK | 2:59.47 | =PB | ||||
9 | Jakon Lindblad 3:02.07 | 07 | 3:02.07 | =PB | |||||
10 | Laurentin Hanfler Laurentin Hanfler 08, Helsingborg 3:02.41 | 08 | IFK Helsingborg | 3:02.41 | =PB | ||||
U13 M High Jump Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Isak Bergström Isak Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 1.42 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 1.42 | =PB | ||||
2 | Philip Lööw 1.42 | 06 | 1.42 | =PB | |||||
3 | Viggo Bergström Viggo Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 1.33 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 1.33 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ture Lindell Ture Lindell 06, KA2 1.33 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 1.33 | =PB | ||||
4 | Erik Toll Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg 1.33 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 1.33 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hugo Kündig Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg 1.33 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 1.33 | =PB | ||||
7 | Kristoffer Eneman Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg 1.27 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 1.27 | =PB | ||||
8 | Axel Ohlson Axel Ohlson 07, Kongahälla 1.27 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 1.27 | =PB | ||||
9 | Isaiah Tay Isaiah Tay 06, Heleneholm 1.27 | 06 | Heleneholms IF | 1.27 | =PB | ||||
10 | Gabriel Hanfler Gabriel Hanfler 06, Helsingborg 1.20 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 1.20 | =PB | ||||
10 | Lukas Tallefors Lukas Tallefors 06, IFK Växjö 1.20 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 1.20 | =PB | ||||
12 | Loke Nilsson Loke Nilsson 07, Kongahälla 1.12 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 1.12 | =PB | ||||
13 | Richard Frisk Richard Frisk 06, IFK Göteborg 1.05 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 1.05 | =PB | ||||
U13 M Long Jump Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Kündig Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg 4.71 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 4.71 | =PB | ||||
2 | Melker Jensfelt Melker Jensfelt 06, Malmö 4.68 | 06 | Malmö AI | 4.68 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Freij Erik Freij 06, Sisu 4.59 | 06 | IK Sisu | 4.59 | =PB | ||||
4 | Isak Bergström Isak Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 4.33 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 4.33 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elias Karlsson Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö 4.05 | 08 | IFK Växjö | 4.05 | =PB | ||||
6 | Teodor De Luca Teodor De Luca 06, Malmö 4.04 | 06 | Malmö AI | 4.04 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ture Lindell Ture Lindell 06, KA2 4.01 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 4.01 | =PB | ||||
8 | Viggo Bergström Viggo Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 3.97 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 3.97 | =PB | ||||
9 | Bram Persson Bram Persson 07, Lund 3.86 | 07 | IFK Lund | 3.86 | =PB | ||||
10 | Kristoffer Eneman Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg 3.83 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 3.83 | =PB | ||||
11 | Erik Toll Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg 3.81 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 3.81 | =PB | ||||
12 | Lukas Tallefors Lukas Tallefors 06, IFK Växjö 3.71 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 3.71 | =PB | ||||
13 | Malte Björnson Malte Björnson 06, KA2 3.69 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 3.69 | =PB | ||||
14 | Kevin Nordin Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö 3.38 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 3.38 | =PB | ||||
15 | Loke Nilsson Loke Nilsson 07, Kongahälla 3.21 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 3.21 | =PB | ||||
16 | Eric Gustafsson | 07 | 2.82 | =PB | |||||
U13 M Shot Put (3kg) Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Melker Jensfelt Melker Jensfelt 06, Malmö 8.31 | 06 | Malmö AI | 8.31 | =PB | ||||
2 | Erik Freij Erik Freij 06, Sisu 7.37 | 06 | IK Sisu | 7.37 | =PB | ||||
3 | Viggo Bergström Viggo Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 7.33 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 7.33 | =PB | ||||
4 | Malte Björnson Malte Björnson 06, KA2 7.06 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 7.06 | =PB | ||||
5 | Peppe Karlsson Peppe Karlsson 06, IFK Växjö 7.02 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 7.02 | =PB | ||||
6 | Axel Ohlson Axel Ohlson 07, Kongahälla 6.83 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 6.83 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ture Lindell Ture Lindell 06, KA2 6.66 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 6.66 | =PB | ||||
8 | Erik Toll Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg 6.65 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 6.65 | =PB | ||||
9 | Kevin Nordin Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö 6.42 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 6.42 | =PB | ||||
10 | Isak Bergström Isak Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 6.25 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 6.25 | =PB | ||||
11 | Hugo Kündig Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg 6.18 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 6.18 | =PB | ||||
12 | Richard Frisk Richard Frisk 06, IFK Göteborg 6.05 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 6.05 | =PB | ||||
13 | Elias Karlsson Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö 5.45 | 08 | IFK Växjö | 5.45 | =PB | ||||
14 | Loke Nilsson Loke Nilsson 07, Kongahälla 4.92 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 4.92 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 60m Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Claudia Payton Claudia Payton 98, IF Göta 7.48 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 7.48 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jessica Östlund Jessica Östlund 93, Hässelby 7.53 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 7.53 | =SB | ||||
3 | Amanda Hansson Amanda Hansson 99, Hässelby 7.54 | 99 | Hässelby SK | 7.54 | =SB | ||||
4 | Greta Deltin Greta Deltin 00, Hammarby 7.63 | 00 | Hammarby IF | 7.63 | =PB | ||||
5 | Malin Ström Malin Ström 86, Bollnäs 7.65 | 86 | Bollnäs FIK | 7.65 | =SB | ||||
6 | Nikki Sjöberg Nikki Sjöberg 98, Bollnäs 7.66 | 98 | Bollnäs FIK | 7.66 | = | ||||
7 | Emelie Rantzow Emelie Rantzow 98, Ymer 7.71 | 98 | IK Ymer | 7.71 | = | ||||
Race B 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Kjellberg Emilia Kjellberg 96, Sunne 7.76 | 96 | IFK Sunne | 7.76 | =SB | ||||
2 | Moa Ullgren Moa Ullgren 96, Athletics 24Seven 7.80 | 96 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 7.80 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ida Nilsson Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt 7.82 | 98 | Hovslätts IK | 7.82 | =SB | ||||
4 | Julia Björkman Julia Björkman 00, Kville 7.85 | 00 | IF Kville | 7.85 | = | ||||
5 | Johanna Carlsson Johanna Carlsson 94, Helsingborg 7.86 | 94 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.86 | = | ||||
6 | Binai Ahmad Binai Ahmad 97, KA2 7.86 | 97 | KA 2 IF | 7.86 | =SB | ||||
7 | Moa Kjellander Moa Kjellander 99, Åhus 7.90 | 99 | Åhus FIK | 7.90 | =SB | ||||
8 | Marlen Aakre Marlen Aakre 93, NOR 7.95 | 93 | NOR | 7.95 | = | ||||
Heat 1 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Carlsson Johanna Carlsson 94, Helsingborg 7.83 | 94 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.83 | =SB | ||||
2 | Moa Ullgren Moa Ullgren 96, Athletics 24Seven 7.87 | 96 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 7.87 | =SB | ||||
3 | Judith Wagersten Judith Wagersten 98, Örgryte 8.01 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 8.01 | = | ||||
4 | Nikki Berglund Nikki Berglund 94, Färjestaden 8.04 | 94 | FIK Färjestaden | 8.04 | =PB | ||||
5 | Josefine Olsson Josefine Olsson 98, Hässleholms AIS 8.12 | 98 | Hässleholms AIS | 8.12 | =SB | ||||
6 | Emma Hedlund Emma Hedlund 00, Malmö 8.45 | 00 | Malmö AI | 8.45 | =PB | ||||
7 | Moa Eberhardt Moa Eberhardt 00, Klippan 8.85 | 00 | Klippans FK | 8.85 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Nikki Sjöberg Nikki Sjöberg 98, Bollnäs 7.63 | 98 | Bollnäs FIK | 7.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emelie Rantzow Emelie Rantzow 98, Ymer 7.69 | 98 | IK Ymer | 7.69 | = | ||||
3 | Ida Nilsson Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt 7.84 | 98 | Hovslätts IK | 7.84 | =SB | ||||
4 | Moa Kjellander Moa Kjellander 99, Åhus 7.90 | 99 | Åhus FIK | 7.90 | =SB | ||||
5 | Marie Sönnerfors Marie Sönnerfors 93, Spårvägen 8.22 | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 8.22 | =SB | ||||
6 | Beatrice Persson Beatrice Persson 99, Lund 8.62 | 99 | IFK Lund | 8.62 | =SB | ||||
7 | Lisa Petrusson Lisa Petrusson 99, Göteborgs KIK 8.81 | 99 | Göteborgs KIK | 8.81 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Marlen Aakre Marlen Aakre 93, NOR 7.85 | 93 | NOR | 7.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linnea Tillman Linnea Tillman 98, Helsingborg 7.90 | 98 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.90 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vanja Blomberg Vanja Blomberg 98, Klippan 8.01 | 98 | Klippans FK | 8.01 | =SB | ||||
4 | Victoria Joäng Victoria Joäng 89, Malmö 8.13 | 89 | Malmö AI | 8.13 | =SB | ||||
5 | Della Månsson Della Månsson 99, Örgryte 8.27 | 99 | Örgryte IS | 8.27 | =SB | ||||
6 | Moa Sjödell Moa Sjödell 99, Lund 8.32 | 99 | IFK Lund | 8.32 | =SB | ||||
7 | Amanda Möller Amanda Möller 00, Hässelby 8.70 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 8.70 | =PB | ||||
8 | Elin Mårtensson Elin Mårtensson 00, Malmö 9.35 | 00 | Malmö AI | 9.35 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Claudia Payton Claudia Payton 98, IF Göta 7.57 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 7.57 | =PB | ||||
2 | Malin Ström Malin Ström 86, Bollnäs 7.67 | 86 | Bollnäs FIK | 7.67 | =SB | ||||
3 | Julia Björkman Julia Björkman 00, Kville 7.86 | 00 | IF Kville | 7.86 | = | ||||
4 | Linnéa Agefjäll Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Linköpings GIF 8.12 | 97 | Linköpings GIF | 8.12 | = | ||||
5 | Hanna Amoah Hanna Amoah 98, Malmö 8.40 | 98 | Malmö AI | 8.40 | =PB | ||||
6 | Felicia Lund Stenquist Felicia Lund Stenquist 98, Falun 8.55 | 98 | Falu IK | 8.55 | =SB | ||||
Heat 5 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Hansson Amanda Hansson 99, Hässelby 7.58 | 99 | Hässelby SK | 7.58 | =SB | ||||
2 | Gladys Bamane Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen 7.76 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 7.76 | =SB | ||||
3 | Binai Ahmad Binai Ahmad 97, KA2 7.88 | 97 | KA 2 IF | 7.88 | =SB | ||||
4 | Felicia Ascard Felicia Ascard 96, Lund 8.02 | 96 | IFK Lund | 8.02 | =SB | ||||
5 | Michelle Hylinski Michelle Hylinski 98, Örgryte 8.26 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 8.26 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emma Andreasson Emma Andreasson 00, Göteborgs KIK 8.39 | 00 | Göteborgs KIK | 8.39 | =PB | ||||
7 | Madeleine Söderlund Madeleine Söderlund 99, Lerum 8.47 | 99 | IK Lerum FI | 8.47 | =SB | ||||
Heat 6 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Jessica Östlund Jessica Östlund 93, Hässelby 7.56 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 7.56 | = | ||||
2 | Greta Deltin Greta Deltin 00, Hammarby 7.71 | 00 | Hammarby IF | 7.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emilia Kjellberg Emilia Kjellberg 96, Sunne 7.80 | 96 | IFK Sunne | 7.80 | =SB | ||||
4 | Clara Augustsson Clara Augustsson 00, Ymer 8.08 | 00 | IK Ymer | 8.08 | = | ||||
5 | Charlotte Andersson Charlotte Andersson 00, Hammarby 8.17 | 00 | Hammarby IF | 8.17 | =SB | ||||
6 | Hannah Hansson Hannah Hansson 00, Åhus 8.26 | 00 | Åhus FIK | 8.26 | =SB | ||||
7 | Ebba Wiberg Ebba Wiberg 94, Ullevi 8.43 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 8.43 | = | ||||
Women 200m Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Pernilla Nilsson Pernilla Nilsson 92, Malmö 24.41 | 92 | Malmö AI | 24.41 | =SB | ||||
2 | Malin Ström Malin Ström 86, Bollnäs 24.77 | 86 | Bollnäs FIK | 24.77 | =SB | ||||
3 | Josefin Magnusson Josefin Magnusson 89, Malmö 24.86 | 89 | Malmö AI | 24.86 | =SB | ||||
4 | Ebba Gustafsson Ebba Gustafsson 02, Mölndal 26.24 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 26.24 | =PB | ||||
5 | Judith Wagersten Judith Wagersten 98, Örgryte 26.42 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 26.42 | =PB | ||||
Race B 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Nikki Sjöberg Nikki Sjöberg 98, Bollnäs 24.76 | 98 | Bollnäs FIK | 24.76 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emelie Rantzow Emelie Rantzow 98, Ymer 24.78 | 98 | IK Ymer | 24.78 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sofia Johnsson Sofia Johnsson 94, Hässelby 25.38 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 25.38 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mia Stenvall Mia Stenvall 90, Ullevi 28.05 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 28.05 | =PB | ||||
Race C 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Wilma Rosenquist Wilma Rosenquist 01, Malmö 24.84 | 01 | Malmö AI | 24.84 | =PB | ||||
2 | Marlen Aakre Marlen Aakre 93, NOR 25.31 | 93 | NOR | 25.31 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vendela Rydbäck Vendela Rydbäck 97, Göteborgs KIK 25.35 | 97 | Göteborgs KIK | 25.35 | =SB | ||||
4 | Hanna Westhoff Hanna Westhoff 99, IFK Växjö 26.95 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 26.95 | =PB | ||||
5 | Klara Mattsson Klara Mattsson 01, Örgryte 27.56 | 01 | Örgryte IS | 27.56 | =PB | ||||
Race D 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Lilja Lisa Lilja 96, Malmö 24.55 | 96 | Malmö AI | 24.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Fanny Runheim Fanny Runheim 99, Thorengruppen 24.59 | 99 | Thorengruppen TFC | 24.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Greta Deltin Greta Deltin 00, Hammarby 25.23 | 00 | Hammarby IF | 25.23 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emma Andreasson Emma Andreasson 00, Göteborgs KIK 27.61 | 00 | Göteborgs KIK | 27.61 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jessica Gibellini Jessica Gibellini 96, FRA 27.74 | 96 | FRA | 27.74 | =PB | ||||
Race E 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Elin Tornhed Elin Tornhed 95, IFK Växjö 25.33 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 25.33 | =PB | ||||
2 | Josephine Risberg Thoor Josephine Risberg Thoor 95, Helsingborg 25.49 | 95 | IFK Helsingborg | 25.49 | =PB | ||||
3 | Felicia Ascard Felicia Ascard 96, Lund 25.52 | 96 | IFK Lund | 25.52 | =SB | ||||
4 | Charlotte Andersson Charlotte Andersson 00, Hammarby 25.94 | 00 | Hammarby IF | 25.94 | =SB | ||||
5 | Vanja Blomberg Vanja Blomberg 98, Klippan 26.14 | 98 | Klippans FK | 26.14 | =PB | ||||
Race F 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Linnéa Agefjäll Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Linköpings GIF 26.11 | 97 | Linköpings GIF | 26.11 | =SB | ||||
2 | Alma Kilpeläinen Alma Kilpeläinen 99, Ljungby 26.18 | 99 | Ljungby FIK | 26.18 | = | ||||
3 | Linnea Tillman Linnea Tillman 98, Helsingborg 26.24 | 98 | IFK Helsingborg | 26.24 | =PB | ||||
4 | Julia Frisk Julia Frisk 99, IFK Växjö 26.29 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 26.29 | =PB | ||||
5 | Clara Augustsson Clara Augustsson 00, Ymer 26.56 | 00 | IK Ymer | 26.56 | =PB | ||||
Race G 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Moa Kjellander Moa Kjellander 99, Åhus 26.63 | 99 | Åhus FIK | 26.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hanna Jonsson Hanna Jonsson 00, Kalmar SK 27.56 | 00 | Kalmar SK | 27.56 | =PB | ||||
3 | Michelle Hylinski Michelle Hylinski 98, Örgryte 27.94 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 27.94 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linda Åkerman Linda Åkerman 71, Halmstad 28.72 | 71 | IFK Halmstad | 28.72 | =SB | ||||
5 | Nathalie Nilsson Nathalie Nilsson 89, Åhus 29.53 | 89 | Åhus FIK | 29.53 | =PB | ||||
Race H 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Rebecca Strand Rebecca Strand 99, Ullevi 26.53 | 99 | Ullevi FK | 26.53 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ebba Wiberg Ebba Wiberg 94, Ullevi 27.14 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 27.14 | =PB | ||||
3 | Madeleine Söderlund Madeleine Söderlund 99, Lerum 27.90 | 99 | IK Lerum FI | 27.90 | =SB | ||||
4 | Hanna Amoah Hanna Amoah 98, Malmö 28.20 | 98 | Malmö AI | 28.20 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anna Påsse Anna Påsse 99, Göteborgs KIK 28.39 | 99 | Göteborgs KIK | 28.39 | =PB | ||||
Race I 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Emma Hedlund Emma Hedlund 00, Malmö 27.41 | 00 | Malmö AI | 27.41 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hannah Hansson Hannah Hansson 00, Åhus 27.80 | 00 | Åhus FIK | 27.80 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emma Green-Blomroos Emma Green-Blomroos 00, Göteborgs KIK 28.02 | 00 | Göteborgs KIK | 28.02 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elin Mårtensson Elin Mårtensson 00, Malmö 31.64 | 00 | Malmö AI | 31.64 | =PB | ||||
Race J 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Alva Sundström Alva Sundström 02, Ljungby 28.91 | 02 | Ljungby FIK | 28.91 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nellie Bjerstedt Nellie Bjerstedt 00, Åhus 29.02 | 00 | Åhus FIK | 29.02 | =PB | ||||
3 | Aléa Gunnarsson Aléa Gunnarsson 01, Ljungby 29.16 | 01 | Ljungby FIK | 29.16 | =PB | ||||
4 | Moa Kilén Moa Kilén 01, Göteborgs KIK 30.66 | 01 | Göteborgs KIK | 30.66 | =PB | ||||
Women 400m Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Vendela Rydbäck Vendela Rydbäck 97, Göteborgs KIK 56.39 | 97 | Göteborgs KIK | 56.39 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sofia Johnsson Sofia Johnsson 94, Hässelby 56.64 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 56.64 | =PB | ||||
3 | Josephine Risberg Thoor Josephine Risberg Thoor 95, Helsingborg 56.84 | 95 | IFK Helsingborg | 56.84 | =PB | ||||
4 | Erika Wärff Erika Wärff 00, Malmö 57.54 | 00 | Malmö AI | 57.54 | =PB | ||||
5 | Gaël De Coninck Gaël De Coninck 01, Sävedalen 58.07 | 01 | Sävedalens AIK | 58.07 | =SB | ||||
Race B 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Elin Tornhed Elin Tornhed 95, IFK Växjö 57.44 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 57.44 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jenny Wingqvist Jenny Wingqvist 97, Hässelby 1:02.91 | 97 | Hässelby SK | 1:02.91 | =SB | ||||
3 | Evelina Dahlberg Evelina Dahlberg 95, Högby 1:05.75 | 95 | Högby IF | 1:05.75 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nathalie Nilsson Nathalie Nilsson 89, Åhus 1:06.40 | 89 | Åhus FIK | 1:06.40 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linnea Åberg Linnea Åberg 99, Lerum 1:07.32 | 99 | IK Lerum FI | 1:07.32 | =SB | ||||
Race C 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Jessica Gibellini Jessica Gibellini 96, FRA 1:03.55 | 96 | FRA | 1:03.55 | = | ||||
2 | Mimmi Andersson Mimmi Andersson 00, Högby 1:03.69 | 00 | Högby IF | 1:03.69 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lisa Wilhelmsson Lisa Wilhelmsson 00, IFK Växjö 1:04.12 | 00 | IFK Växjö | 1:04.12 | =SB | ||||
4 | Nellie Bjerstedt Nellie Bjerstedt 00, Åhus 1:10.06 | 00 | Åhus FIK | 1:10.06 | =PB | ||||
Women 800m Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Ellinor Aurell Ellinor Aurell 01, Ängelholm 2:15.74 | 01 | Ängelholms IF | 2:15.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Amanda Ivehammar Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF 2:16.17 | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 2:16.17 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nadja Rugland Nadja Rugland 01, Kalmar SK 2:16.33 | 01 | Kalmar SK | 2:16.33 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alicia Nilsson Alicia Nilsson 98, Stenungsunds FI 2:20.68 | 98 | F Stenungsunds FI | 2:20.68 | =PB | ||||
5 | Amanda Holmberg Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS 2:22.90 | 98 | Lidköpings IS | 2:22.90 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mimmi Andersson Mimmi Andersson 00, Högby 2:26.67 | 00 | Högby IF | 2:26.67 | =PB | ||||
7 | Lisa Wilhelmsson Lisa Wilhelmsson 00, IFK Växjö 2:27.67 | 00 | IFK Växjö | 2:27.67 | =SB | ||||
8 | Paulina Wikemar Paulina Wikemar 02, Mölndal 2:28.24 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 2:28.24 | =PB | ||||
Women 1500m Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Elin Brink Elin Brink 97, Mölndal 4:37.19 | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 4:37.19 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alicia Nilsson Alicia Nilsson 98, Stenungsunds FI 5:03.38 | 98 | F Stenungsunds FI | 5:03.38 | =PB | ||||
3 | Rebecca Arnesson Rebecca Arnesson 92, IFK Växjö 5:24.68 | 92 | IFK Växjö | 5:24.68 | =SB | ||||
4 | Lisa Wilhelmsson Lisa Wilhelmsson 00, IFK Växjö 5:27.61 | 00 | IFK Växjö | 5:27.61 | =SB | ||||
Women 60m Hurdles Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Emma Tuvesson Emma Tuvesson 91, Hammarby 8.49 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 8.49 | =SB | ||||
2 | Tess Hertz Saebbö Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK 8.53 | 98 | Göteborgs KIK | 8.53 | =PB | ||||
3 | Estelle Montler Estelle Montler 91, Ullevi 8.76 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 8.76 | =SB | ||||
4 | Alma Kilpeläinen Alma Kilpeläinen 99, Ljungby 8.93 | 99 | Ljungby FIK | 8.93 | = | ||||
5 | Amanda Holmberg Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS 9.01 | 98 | Lidköpings IS | 9.01 | =SB | ||||
6 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson 00, Högby 9.09 | 00 | Högby IF | 9.09 | = | ||||
Johanna Carlsson Johanna Carlsson 94, Helsingborg DQ | 94 | IFK Helsingborg | DQ | = | |||||
Heat 1 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Hansson Amanda Hansson 99, Hässelby 8.52 | 99 | Hässelby SK | 8.52 | =SB | ||||
2 | Johanna Carlsson Johanna Carlsson 94, Helsingborg 8.82 | 94 | IFK Helsingborg | 8.82 | =SB | ||||
3 | Moa Ullgren Moa Ullgren 96, Athletics 24Seven 9.31 | 96 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 9.31 | =SB | ||||
4 | Alice Kjellander Alice Kjellander 00, Göteborgs KIK 9.44 | 00 | Göteborgs KIK | 9.44 | =PB | ||||
5 | Frida Bergvall Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö 9.77 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 9.77 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Carlsson Johanna Carlsson 94, Helsingborg 8.68 | 94 | IFK Helsingborg | 8.68 | =SB | ||||
2 | Emma Tuvesson Emma Tuvesson 91, Hammarby 8.68 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 8.68 | =SB | ||||
3 | Alma Kilpeläinen Alma Kilpeläinen 99, Ljungby 8.91 | 99 | Ljungby FIK | 8.91 | =PB | ||||
4 | Moa Kjellander Moa Kjellander 99, Åhus 9.06 | 99 | Åhus FIK | 9.06 | = | ||||
5 | Erika Wärff Erika Wärff 00, Malmö 9.10 | 00 | Malmö AI | 9.10 | =SB | ||||
6 | Moa Ullgren Moa Ullgren 96, Athletics 24Seven 9.31 | 96 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 9.31 | =SB | ||||
7 | Frida Bergvall Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö 9.55 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 9.55 | =SB | ||||
Alice Kjellander Alice Kjellander 00, Göteborgs KIK DNF | 00 | Göteborgs KIK | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 3 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Tess Hertz Saebbö Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK 8.61 | 98 | Göteborgs KIK | 8.61 | =SB | ||||
2 | Estelle Montler Estelle Montler 91, Ullevi 8.78 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 8.78 | = | ||||
3 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson 00, Högby 8.88 | 00 | Högby IF | 8.88 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marie Caroline Vermund Marie Caroline Vermund 95, DEN 8.99 | 95 | DEN | 8.99 | = | ||||
5 | Amanda Holmberg Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS 9.03 | 98 | Lidköpings IS | 9.03 | =SB | ||||
6 | Astrid Lees Astrid Lees 99, Brattås 9.78 | 99 | Brattås CK | 9.78 | =PB | ||||
7 | Linnéa Bodin Linnéa Bodin 00, KFUM Örebro 11.24 | 00 | KFUM Örebro | 11.24 | = | ||||
Amanda Hansson Amanda Hansson 99, Hässelby DNF | 99 | Hässelby SK | DNF | = | |||||
Women High Jump Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Sofie Skoog Sofie Skoog 90, IF Göta 1.89 | 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.89 | =SB | ||||
2 | Maja Nilsson Maja Nilsson 99, Motala 1.87 | 99 | Motala AIF | 1.87 | =PB | ||||
3 | Louise Ekman Louise Ekman 97, Gefle 1.85 | 97 | Gefle IF | 1.85 | =PB | ||||
4 | Matilda Nilsson Matilda Nilsson 93, Lund 1.77 | 93 | IFK Lund | 1.77 | = | ||||
5 | Evelina Erlandsson Evelina Erlandsson 94, IF Göta 1.73 | 94 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.73 | = | ||||
6 | Lina Löfqvist Lina Löfqvist 93, Ullevi 1.67 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 1.67 | =SB | ||||
7 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson 00, Högby 1.67 | 00 | Högby IF | 1.67 | =SB | ||||
8 | Rikke Andersen Rikke Andersen 98, DEN 1.64 | 98 | DEN | 1.64 | =SB | ||||
8 | Amanda Holmberg Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS 1.64 | 98 | Lidköpings IS | 1.64 | =PB | ||||
8 | Kerstin Siwertsson Kerstin Siwertsson 03, IFK Växjö 1.51 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 1.51 | =PB | ||||
10 | Maria Runneberger Maria Runneberger 99, Sävedalen 1.64 | 99 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.64 | =PB | ||||
11 | Moa Sjödell Moa Sjödell 99, Lund 1.64 | 99 | IFK Lund | 1.64 | = | ||||
11 | Lovisa Lindholm Lovisa Lindholm 01, Linköpings GIF 1.64 | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 1.64 | = | ||||
13 | Frida Bergvall Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö 1.64 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 1.64 | =SB | ||||
14 | Anna Påsse Anna Påsse 99, Göteborgs KIK 1.60 | 99 | Göteborgs KIK | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
15 | Linnéa Bodin Linnéa Bodin 00, KFUM Örebro 1.50 | 00 | KFUM Örebro | 1.50 | =SB | ||||
15 | Julia Petersson Julia Petersson 98, Ullevi 1.50 | 98 | Ullevi FK | 1.50 | = | ||||
Women Pole Vault Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Jansson Hanna Jansson 95, Ullevi 4.11 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 4.11 | =PB | ||||
2 | Line Renée Jensen Line Renée Jensen 92, DEN 3.96 | 92 | DEN | 3.96 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sara Cannmo Sara Cannmo 96, Örgryte 3.76 | 96 | Örgryte IS | 3.76 | =SB | ||||
4 | Filippa Miller Filippa Miller 99, Hovslätt 3.46 | 99 | Hovslätts IK | 3.46 | =SB | ||||
5 | Sophie Ohlsson Sophie Ohlsson 99, IFK Växjö 3.36 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 3.36 | =SB | ||||
Fanny Berglund Fanny Berglund 88, Örgryte NH | 88 | Örgryte IS | NH | = | |||||
Women Long Jump Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Erica Jarder Erica Jarder 86, Spårvägen 6.05 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 6.05 | =SB | ||||
2 | Emilia Kjellberg Emilia Kjellberg 96, Sunne 5.86 | 96 | IFK Sunne | 5.86 | =SB | ||||
3 | Tess Hertz Saebbö Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK 5.85 | 98 | Göteborgs KIK | 5.85 | =PB | ||||
4 | Rebecka Abrahamsson Rebecka Abrahamsson 94, Örgryte 5.78 | 94 | Örgryte IS | 5.78 | =SB | ||||
5 | Moa Ullgren Moa Ullgren 96, Athletics 24Seven 5.73 | 96 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 5.73 | =SB | ||||
6 | Emilia Hammarström Emilia Hammarström 96, Mölndal 5.68 | 96 | Mölndals AIK | 5.68 | =SB | ||||
7 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson 00, Högby 5.64 | 00 | Högby IF | 5.64 | =SB | ||||
8 | Erika Wärff Erika Wärff 00, Malmö 5.59 | 00 | Malmö AI | 5.59 | =SB | ||||
9 | Sara Skogman Sara Skogman 95, Örgryte 5.53 | 95 | Örgryte IS | 5.53 | =SB | ||||
10 | Judith Sjöman Judith Sjöman 99, Örgryte 5.51 | 99 | Örgryte IS | 5.51 | =PB | ||||
11 | Lisa Warfvinge Lisa Warfvinge 98, Varberg 5.43 | 98 | Varbergs GIF | 5.43 | =SB | ||||
12 | Thilda Särnevång Thilda Särnevång 96, IFK Växjö 5.43 | 96 | IFK Växjö | 5.43 | =SB | ||||
13 | Nadja Casadei Nadja Casadei 83, Athletics 24Seven 5.34 | 83 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 5.34 | =SB | ||||
14 | Alexandra Schill Alexandra Schill 00, Örgryte 5.33 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 5.33 | =PB | ||||
15 | Amanda Holmberg Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS 5.24 | 98 | Lidköpings IS | 5.24 | =PB | ||||
16 | Alice Kjellander Alice Kjellander 00, Göteborgs KIK 5.22 | 00 | Göteborgs KIK | 5.22 | =PB | ||||
17 | Ida Nilsson Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt 5.22 | 98 | Hovslätts IK | 5.22 | =SB | ||||
18 | Laura Tølløse Laura Tølløse 97, DEN 5.21 | 97 | DEN | 5.21 | =SB | ||||
19 | Alma Kilpeläinen Alma Kilpeläinen 99, Ljungby 5.20 | 99 | Ljungby FIK | 5.20 | =SB | ||||
20 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 94, Halmstad 5.15 | 94 | IFK Halmstad | 5.15 | =SB | ||||
21 | Rebecca Strand Rebecca Strand 99, Ullevi 5.14 | 99 | Ullevi FK | 5.14 | =SB | ||||
22 | Frida McCabe Frida McCabe 92, Lund 5.05 | 92 | IFK Lund | 5.05 | =SB | ||||
23 | Frida Bergvall Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö 5.01 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 5.01 | =SB | ||||
24 | Emma Andreasson Emma Andreasson 00, Göteborgs KIK 5.00 | 00 | Göteborgs KIK | 5.00 | =PB | ||||
25 | Clara Augustsson Clara Augustsson 00, Ymer 4.98 | 00 | IK Ymer | 4.98 | =SB | ||||
26 | Linn Hertz Saebbö Linn Hertz Saebbö 00, Göteborgs KIK 4.94 | 00 | Göteborgs KIK | 4.94 | =SB | ||||
27 | Emma Green-Blomroos Emma Green-Blomroos 00, Göteborgs KIK 4.73 | 00 | Göteborgs KIK | 4.73 | = | ||||
28 | Moa Karlin Josefsson Moa Karlin Josefsson 94, Ullevi 4.64 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 4.64 | = | ||||
29 | Beatrice Persson Beatrice Persson 99, Lund 4.50 | 99 | IFK Lund | 4.50 | =SB | ||||
Jenny Lestander Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF NM | 98 | Linköpings GIF | NM | = | |||||
Women Triple Jump Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Rebecka Abrahamsson Rebecka Abrahamsson 94, Örgryte 12.92 | 94 | Örgryte IS | 12.92 | =SB | ||||
2 | Madeleine Nilsson Madeleine Nilsson 91, Gefle 12.52 | 91 | Gefle IF | 12.52 | =SB | ||||
3 | Jenny Lestander Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF 12.39 | 98 | Linköpings GIF | 12.39 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sara Skogman Sara Skogman 95, Örgryte 12.03 | 95 | Örgryte IS | 12.03 | =SB | ||||
5 | Hanna Gille Hanna Gille 96, Sävedalen 11.73 | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 11.73 | =SB | ||||
6 | Maren Høgberget Maren Høgberget 89, NOR 11.46 | 89 | NOR | 11.46 | =SB | ||||
7 | Judith Sjöman Judith Sjöman 99, Örgryte 11.27 | 99 | Örgryte IS | 11.27 | =PB | ||||
8 | Judith Wagersten Judith Wagersten 98, Örgryte 11.22 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 11.22 | =SB | ||||
9 | Della Månsson Della Månsson 99, Örgryte 11.17 | 99 | Örgryte IS | 11.17 | =PB | ||||
10 | Nosimo Sjögren Nosimo Sjögren 97, Ullevi 11.11 | 97 | Ullevi FK | 11.11 | =PB | ||||
11 | Emelina Wirebro Emelina Wirebro 99, Motala 11.02 | 99 | Motala AIF | 11.02 | =SB | ||||
12 | Saga Sjöberg Saga Sjöberg 99, Öresund 10.99 | 99 | Öresund FK | 10.99 | =SB | ||||
13 | Klara Pedersen Klara Pedersen 97, Upsala IF 10.96 | 97 | Upsala IF | 10.96 | =SB | ||||
14 | Linn Hertz Saebbö Linn Hertz Saebbö 00, Göteborgs KIK 10.91 | 00 | Göteborgs KIK | 10.91 | =PB | ||||
15 | Emma Erlandsson Emma Erlandsson 99, Malmö 10.86 | 99 | Malmö AI | 10.86 | =SB | ||||
16 | Klara Ekelund Klara Ekelund 99, KA2 10.79 | 99 | KA 2 IF | 10.79 | =SB | ||||
17 | Alexandra Schill Alexandra Schill 00, Örgryte 10.66 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 10.66 | =PB | ||||
18 | Victoria Jacobsson Victoria Jacobsson 97, Ullevi 10.63 | 97 | Ullevi FK | 10.63 | =SB | ||||
19 | Hanna Jonsson Hanna Jonsson 00, Kalmar SK 9.95 | 00 | Kalmar SK | 9.95 | = | ||||
Lizzie Hager Lizzie Hager 99, Ullevi NM | 99 | Ullevi FK | NM | = | |||||
Women Shot Put Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Frida Åkerström Frida Åkerström 90, Huddinge 15.51 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 15.51 | =SB | ||||
2 | Maria Nilsson Maria Nilsson 95, Orient 13.88 | 95 | IK Orient | 13.88 | = | ||||
3 | Beatrice Lantz Beatrice Lantz 97, IFK Växjö 13.27 | 97 | IFK Växjö | 13.27 | =SB | ||||
4 | Erika Wärff Erika Wärff 00, Malmö 12.20 | 00 | Malmö AI | 12.20 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jennifer Rudberg Jennifer Rudberg 98, Ymer 11.65 | 98 | IK Ymer | 11.65 | =SB | ||||
6 | Frida Bergvall Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö 11.63 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 11.63 | =SB | ||||
7 | Amanda Holmberg Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS 11.17 | 98 | Lidköpings IS | 11.17 | =PB | ||||
8 | Wilma Lundberg Wilma Lundberg 00, IFK Växjö 11.10 | 00 | IFK Växjö | 11.10 | =PB | ||||
9 | Linnéa Bodin Linnéa Bodin 00, KFUM Örebro 10.14 | 00 | KFUM Örebro | 10.14 | = | ||||
10 | Nora Bankel Nora Bankel 00, Lerum 9.20 | 00 | IK Lerum FI | 9.20 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 60m Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Stina Gustavsson Stina Gustavsson 01, Hammarby 7.50 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 7.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Julia Wennersten Julia Wennersten 01, Ymer 7.76 | 01 | IK Ymer | 7.76 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nikki Anderberg Nikki Anderberg 02, Malmö 7.79 | 02 | Malmö AI | 7.79 | =PB | ||||
4 | Wilma Rosenquist Wilma Rosenquist 01, Malmö 7.80 | 01 | Malmö AI | 7.80 | =PB | ||||
5 | Filippa Sivnert Filippa Sivnert 01, Öresund 7.86 | 01 | Öresund FK | 7.86 | =SB | ||||
6 | Maja Maunsbach Maja Maunsbach 01, Lund 7.94 | 01 | IFK Lund | 7.94 | = | ||||
7 | Samantha Oware Samantha Oware 01, Malmö 7.95 | 01 | Malmö AI | 7.95 | = | ||||
Olivia Stridh Olivia Stridh 02, Malmö DQ | 02 | Malmö AI | DQ | = | |||||
Race B 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Gustafsson Ebba Gustafsson 02, Mölndal 7.95 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 7.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Selma Jönsson Selma Jönsson 02, Åhus 7.96 | 02 | Åhus FIK | 7.96 | =PB | ||||
3 | Maja Pettersson Maja Pettersson 02, Gnistan 8.10 | 02 | FIF Gnistan | 8.10 | =PB | ||||
4 | Shila Fathli Shila Fathli 01, Hässelby 8.12 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 8.12 | = | ||||
5 | Alva Larsson Alva Larsson 02, Mölndal 8.23 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 8.23 | = | ||||
Moa Eklundh Moa Eklundh 01, KFUM Örebro DNF | 01 | KFUM Örebro | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 1 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Moa Eklundh Moa Eklundh 01, KFUM Örebro 7.98 | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 7.98 | = | ||||
2 | Angel Richmore Angel Richmore 01, Malmö 8.28 | 01 | Malmö AI | 8.28 | = | ||||
3 | Klara Mattsson Klara Mattsson 01, Örgryte 8.32 | 01 | Örgryte IS | 8.32 | =SB | ||||
4 | Alfrida Kilvik Alfrida Kilvik 01, Kville 8.54 | 01 | IF Kville | 8.54 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lina Alvreten Lina Alvreten 02, Hovslätt 8.59 | 02 | Hovslätts IK | 8.59 | =PB | ||||
6 | Aléa Gunnarsson Aléa Gunnarsson 01, Ljungby 8.68 | 01 | Ljungby FIK | 8.68 | =PB | ||||
6 | Kajsa Karila Kajsa Karila 02, IFK Göteborg 8.68 | 02 | IFK Göteborg | 8.68 | =PB | ||||
8 | Tindra Lindbom Tindra Lindbom 02, Lerum 9.14 | 02 | IK Lerum FI | 9.14 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Wilma Rosenquist Wilma Rosenquist 01, Malmö 7.84 | 01 | Malmö AI | 7.84 | = | ||||
2 | Maja Pettersson Maja Pettersson 02, Gnistan 8.14 | 02 | FIF Gnistan | 8.14 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tove Larsson Tove Larsson 02, IFK Växjö 8.36 | 02 | IFK Växjö | 8.36 | =PB | ||||
4 | Clara Johansson Clara Johansson 02, KA2 8.42 | 02 | KA 2 IF | 8.42 | =SB | ||||
5 | Cornelia Helgesson Cornelia Helgesson 02, Åhus 8.80 | 02 | Åhus FIK | 8.80 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sofia Boman Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby 8.81 | 02 | Hässelby SK | 8.81 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sissela Brenne Sissela Brenne 02, Kville 9.27 | 02 | IF Kville | 9.27 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Stina Gustavsson Stina Gustavsson 01, Hammarby 7.59 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 7.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alma Svanberg Alma Svanberg 02, Kville 8.15 | 02 | IF Kville | 8.15 | =SB | ||||
3 | Hedda Tellow Hedda Tellow 02, Örgryte 8.24 | 02 | Örgryte IS | 8.24 | = | ||||
4 | Ida Pettersson Ida Pettersson 02, KFUM Örebro 8.31 | 02 | KFUM Örebro | 8.31 | =PB | ||||
5 | Cornelia Fernsten Cornelia Fernsten 02, KFUM Örebro 8.33 | 02 | KFUM Örebro | 8.33 | = | ||||
6 | Elin Ekelund Elin Ekelund 02, Eslövs AI 8.39 | 02 | Eslövs AI | 8.39 | = | ||||
7 | Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon 02, Örgryte 8.87 | 02 | Örgryte IS | 8.87 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ebba Sköld Ebba Sköld 02, Kville 8.90 | 02 | IF Kville | 8.90 | = | ||||
Heat 4 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Julia Wennersten Julia Wennersten 01, Ymer 7.85 | 01 | IK Ymer | 7.85 | =SB | ||||
2 | Nikki Anderberg Nikki Anderberg 02, Malmö 7.86 | 02 | Malmö AI | 7.86 | = | ||||
3 | Olivia Stridh Olivia Stridh 02, Malmö 7.93 | 02 | Malmö AI | 7.93 | =SB | ||||
4 | Ebba Gustafsson Ebba Gustafsson 02, Mölndal 8.08 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 8.08 | = | ||||
5 | Shila Fathli Shila Fathli 01, Hässelby 8.10 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 8.10 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tilde Gudmundsson Tilde Gudmundsson 02, IFK Växjö 8.41 | 02 | IFK Växjö | 8.41 | =SB | ||||
7 | Ellen Blackenfelt Ellen Blackenfelt 02, Kville 8.65 | 02 | IF Kville | 8.65 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Filippa Sivnert Filippa Sivnert 01, Öresund 7.86 | 01 | Öresund FK | 7.86 | =SB | ||||
2 | Maja Maunsbach Maja Maunsbach 01, Lund 7.91 | 01 | IFK Lund | 7.91 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emily Capobianco Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro 7.94 | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 7.94 | = | ||||
4 | Alva Larsson Alva Larsson 02, Mölndal 8.14 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 8.14 | = | ||||
5 | Stina Östklint Stina Östklint 01, Hovslätt 8.22 | 01 | Hovslätts IK | 8.22 | =SB | ||||
6 | Alva Sundström Alva Sundström 02, Ljungby 8.66 | 02 | Ljungby FIK | 8.66 | =SB | ||||
7 | Hilda Johnsson Hilda Johnsson 02, Kville 9.22 | 02 | IF Kville | 9.22 | =PB | ||||
Heat 6 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Samantha Oware Samantha Oware 01, Malmö 7.90 | 01 | Malmö AI | 7.90 | =SB | ||||
2 | Selma Jönsson Selma Jönsson 02, Åhus 8.01 | 02 | Åhus FIK | 8.01 | =SB | ||||
3 | Anja Olsson Anja Olsson 01, Malmö 8.06 | 01 | Malmö AI | 8.06 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ida Persson Ida Persson 02, Ymer 8.16 | 02 | IK Ymer | 8.16 | = | ||||
5 | Laura Iversen Laura Iversen 02, IFK Växjö 8.30 | 02 | IFK Växjö | 8.30 | =PB | ||||
6 | Wilja Wickert Wilja Wickert 02, Hässelby 8.62 | 02 | Hässelby SK | 8.62 | =PB | ||||
7 | Evelina Sjöstrand Evelina Sjöstrand 02, Hässleholms AIS 8.80 | 02 | Hässleholms AIS | 8.80 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 400m Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Ellinor Aurell Ellinor Aurell 01, Ängelholm 58.26 | 01 | Ängelholms IF | 58.26 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maja Jönsson Maja Jönsson 02, Höör 58.64 | 02 | Höörs IS | 58.64 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson 01, Örgryte 1:00.06 | 01 | Örgryte IS | 1:00.06 | = | ||||
4 | Selma Jönsson Selma Jönsson 02, Åhus 1:00.92 | 02 | Åhus FIK | 1:00.92 | =PB | ||||
5 | Amanda Ivehammar Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF 1:00.98 | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 1:00.98 | =SB | ||||
Race B 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Alma Svanberg Alma Svanberg 02, Kville 1:00.90 | 02 | IF Kville | 1:00.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sonia Fors Sonia Fors 02, Sävedalen 1:00.95 | 02 | Sävedalens AIK | 1:00.95 | =PB | ||||
3 | Cornelia Fernsten Cornelia Fernsten 02, KFUM Örebro 1:03.05 | 02 | KFUM Örebro | 1:03.05 | = | ||||
4 | Paulina Wikemar Paulina Wikemar 02, Mölndal 1:04.61 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 1:04.61 | = | ||||
5 | Johanna Sjögren Johanna Sjögren 02, Göteborgs KIK 1:07.31 | 02 | Göteborgs KIK | 1:07.31 | = | ||||
Race C 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Stübner Johanna Stübner 02, Göteborgs KIK 1:05.88 | 02 | Göteborgs KIK | 1:05.88 | = | ||||
2 | Moa Dahlsjö Moa Dahlsjö 02, Göteborgs KIK 1:06.42 | 02 | Göteborgs KIK | 1:06.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ellen Blackenfelt Ellen Blackenfelt 02, Kville 1:06.68 | 02 | IF Kville | 1:06.68 | =PB | ||||
4 | Cornelia Helgesson Cornelia Helgesson 02, Åhus 1:06.71 | 02 | Åhus FIK | 1:06.71 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ebba Sköld Ebba Sköld 02, Kville 1:06.97 | 02 | IF Kville | 1:06.97 | =PB | ||||
Race D 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Bülow Johanna Bülow 02, Hovslätt 1:03.13 | 02 | Hovslätts IK | 1:03.13 | =PB | ||||
2 | Julia Berns Julia Berns 02, Lund 1:04.37 | 02 | IFK Lund | 1:04.37 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lina Alvreten Lina Alvreten 02, Hovslätt 1:04.44 | 02 | Hovslätts IK | 1:04.44 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tilde Bengtsson Tilde Bengtsson 02, IFK Växjö 1:04.97 | 02 | IFK Växjö | 1:04.97 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linn Skoog Linn Skoog 02, Ymer 1:06.85 | 02 | IK Ymer | 1:06.85 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 1500m Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Skoglund Lovisa Skoglund 01, Höör 4:49.10 | 01 | Höörs IS | 4:49.10 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nadja Rugland Nadja Rugland 01, Kalmar SK 4:59.36 | 01 | Kalmar SK | 4:59.36 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alma Freij Alma Freij 02, Sisu 5:00.28 | 02 | IK Sisu | 5:00.28 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emma Jensen Emma Jensen 01, Klippan 5:36.69 | 01 | Klippans FK | 5:36.69 | =SB | ||||
5 | Klara Öberg Klara Öberg 02, Högby 5:43.79 | 02 | Högby IF | 5:43.79 | =PB | ||||
6 | Elin Frisk Elin Frisk 02, IFK Växjö 5:50.89 | 02 | IFK Växjö | 5:50.89 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 60m Hurdles (76.2cm) Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Julia Wennersten Julia Wennersten 01, Ymer 8.51 | 01 | IK Ymer | 8.51 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nikki Anderberg Nikki Anderberg 02, Malmö 8.70 | 02 | Malmö AI | 8.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Olivia Stridh Olivia Stridh 02, Malmö 8.72 | 02 | Malmö AI | 8.72 | =PB | ||||
4 | Klara Rådbo Klara Rådbo 01, Hammarby 8.83 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 8.83 | = | ||||
5 | Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson 01, Örgryte 9.02 | 01 | Örgryte IS | 9.02 | =PB | ||||
6 | Shila Fathli Shila Fathli 01, Hässelby 9.10 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 9.10 | = | ||||
7 | Ebba Åhman Ebba Åhman 02, Ymer 9.16 | 02 | IK Ymer | 9.16 | = | ||||
Race B 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Tove Larsson Tove Larsson 02, IFK Växjö 9.28 | 02 | IFK Växjö | 9.28 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maja Pettersson Maja Pettersson 02, Gnistan 9.29 | 02 | FIF Gnistan | 9.29 | = | ||||
3 | Tilde Gudmundsson Tilde Gudmundsson 02, IFK Växjö 9.36 | 02 | IFK Växjö | 9.36 | =PB | ||||
4 | Erika Åkesson Erika Åkesson 01, IFK Växjö 9.37 | 01 | IFK Växjö | 9.37 | = | ||||
5 | Kajsa Karila Kajsa Karila 02, IFK Göteborg 9.50 | 02 | IFK Göteborg | 9.50 | =PB | ||||
6 | Stina Östklint Stina Östklint 01, Hovslätt 9.62 | 01 | Hovslätts IK | 9.62 | =PB | ||||
Sophie Reid Sophie Reid 02, Ymer DNF | 02 | IK Ymer | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 1 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Klara Rådbo Klara Rådbo 01, Hammarby 8.82 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 8.82 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ebba Åhman Ebba Åhman 02, Ymer 9.15 | 02 | IK Ymer | 9.15 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erika Åkesson Erika Åkesson 01, IFK Växjö 9.27 | 01 | IFK Växjö | 9.27 | =PB | ||||
4 | Towa Korsell Towa Korsell 02, Eksjö Södra 9.75 | 02 | Eksjö Södra IK | 9.75 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emilia Lönnqvist Emilia Lönnqvist 02, Kville 10.12 | 02 | IF Kville | 10.12 | = | ||||
6 | Hilda Gyldén Hilda Gyldén 01, Kville 10.52 | 01 | IF Kville | 10.52 | =PB | ||||
Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon 02, Örgryte DNF | 02 | Örgryte IS | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 2 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Nikki Anderberg Nikki Anderberg 02, Malmö 8.82 | 02 | Malmö AI | 8.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Olivia Stridh Olivia Stridh 02, Malmö 9.00 | 02 | Malmö AI | 9.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Shila Fathli Shila Fathli 01, Hässelby 9.08 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 9.08 | =PB | ||||
4 | Maja Maunsbach Maja Maunsbach 01, Lund 9.13 | 01 | IFK Lund | 9.13 | =SB | ||||
5 | Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson 01, Örgryte 9.18 | 01 | Örgryte IS | 9.18 | = | ||||
6 | Tove Larsson Tove Larsson 02, IFK Växjö 9.36 | 02 | IFK Växjö | 9.36 | =PB | ||||
7 | Evelina Sjöstrand Evelina Sjöstrand 02, Hässleholms AIS 11.20 | 02 | Hässleholms AIS | 11.20 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Maja Pettersson Maja Pettersson 02, Gnistan 9.22 | 02 | FIF Gnistan | 9.22 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tilde Gudmundsson Tilde Gudmundsson 02, IFK Växjö 9.40 | 02 | IFK Växjö | 9.40 | =PB | ||||
3 | Stina Östklint Stina Östklint 01, Hovslätt 9.67 | 01 | Hovslätts IK | 9.67 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kajsa Karila Kajsa Karila 02, IFK Göteborg 9.67 | 02 | IFK Göteborg | 9.67 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sonia Fors Sonia Fors 02, Sävedalen 9.81 | 02 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.81 | = | ||||
6 | Sissela Brenne Sissela Brenne 02, Kville 10.47 | 02 | IF Kville | 10.47 | =PB | ||||
Nova Brideau Nova Brideau 02, Kalmar SK DNF | 02 | Kalmar SK | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 4 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Julia Wennersten Julia Wennersten 01, Ymer 8.77 | 01 | IK Ymer | 8.77 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sophie Reid Sophie Reid 02, Ymer 9.62 | 02 | IK Ymer | 9.62 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johanna Stübner Johanna Stübner 02, Göteborgs KIK 9.76 | 02 | Göteborgs KIK | 9.76 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ella Darrell Ella Darrell 01, Lerum 9.93 | 01 | IK Lerum FI | 9.93 | =SB | ||||
5 | Alfrida Kilvik Alfrida Kilvik 01, Kville 10.03 | 01 | IF Kville | 10.03 | =PB | ||||
6 | Moa Kilén Moa Kilén 01, Göteborgs KIK 10.39 | 01 | Göteborgs KIK | 10.39 | =PB | ||||
7 | Hilda Johnsson Hilda Johnsson 02, Kville 10.92 | 02 | IF Kville | 10.92 | =PB | ||||
U18 W High Jump Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Ellen White Ellen White 01, Lund 1.64 | 01 | IFK Lund | 1.64 | = | ||||
2 | Tilde Gudmundsson Tilde Gudmundsson 02, IFK Växjö 1.60 | 02 | IFK Växjö | 1.60 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mea Gedin Mea Gedin 01, Malmö 1.60 | 01 | Malmö AI | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nellie Malmros Nellie Malmros 01, Båstads GIF 1.60 | 01 | Båstads GIF | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hilda Gyldén Hilda Gyldén 01, Kville 1.56 | 01 | IF Kville | 1.56 | =SB | ||||
6 | Vera Vikdahl Vera Vikdahl 01, IFK Växjö 1.56 | 01 | IFK Växjö | 1.56 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ellen Blomgren Ellen Blomgren 01, KA2 1.51 | 01 | KA 2 IF | 1.51 | =SB | ||||
7 | Clara Johansson Clara Johansson 02, KA2 1.51 | 02 | KA 2 IF | 1.51 | =SB | ||||
7 | Ida Björndal Ida Björndal 01, Kville 1.51 | 01 | IF Kville | 1.51 | =SB | ||||
7 | Sophie Reid Sophie Reid 02, Ymer 1.51 | 02 | IK Ymer | 1.51 | =SB | ||||
7 | Ebba Åhman Ebba Åhman 02, Ymer 1.51 | 02 | IK Ymer | 1.51 | = | ||||
12 | Nova Brideau Nova Brideau 02, Kalmar SK 1.51 | 02 | Kalmar SK | 1.51 | =PB | ||||
13 | Emilia Lönnqvist Emilia Lönnqvist 02, Kville 1.46 | 02 | IF Kville | 1.46 | =SB | ||||
13 | Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon 02, Örgryte 1.46 | 02 | Örgryte IS | 1.46 | =PB | ||||
15 | Johanna Wirebro Johanna Wirebro 02, Motala 1.46 | 02 | Motala AIF | 1.46 | = | ||||
16 | Selma Lundin Selma Lundin 02, Högby 1.46 | 02 | Högby IF | 1.46 | =SB | ||||
17 | Kajsa Andersson Kajsa Andersson 02, Åhus 1.41 | 02 | Åhus FIK | 1.41 | =SB | ||||
18 | Evelina Sjöstrand Evelina Sjöstrand 02, Hässleholms AIS 1.35 | 02 | Hässleholms AIS | 1.35 | =PB | ||||
Helena Cronstedt Helena Cronstedt 01, Malmö NH | 01 | Malmö AI | NH | = | |||||
U18 W Pole Vault Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Alvero Sandra Alvero 01, Habo 3.83 | 01 | Habo FIF-04 | 3.83 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maria Lindholm Maria Lindholm 01, Linköpings GIF 3.66 | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 3.66 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tilda Fischer Tilda Fischer 02, Habo 3.16 | 02 | Habo FIF-04 | 3.16 | = | ||||
4 | Alma Eriksson Alma Eriksson 01, Ymer 3.06 | 01 | IK Ymer | 3.06 | = | ||||
5 | Stina Östklint Stina Östklint 01, Hovslätt 3.06 | 01 | Hovslätts IK | 3.06 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linnea Pihl Linnea Pihl 01, Lerum 3.06 | 01 | IK Lerum FI | 3.06 | = | ||||
7 | Ella Darrell Ella Darrell 01, Lerum 2.96 | 01 | IK Lerum FI | 2.96 | =SB | ||||
8 | Celina Johannsen Celina Johannsen 02, Malmö 2.86 | 02 | Malmö AI | 2.86 | =PB | ||||
9 | Towa Korsell Towa Korsell 02, Eksjö Södra 2.76 | 02 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2.76 | =PB | ||||
Sissela Brenne Sissela Brenne 02, Kville NH | 02 | IF Kville | NH | = | |||||
U18 W Long Jump Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Ida Persson Ida Persson 02, Ymer 5.56 | 02 | IK Ymer | 5.56 | = | ||||
2 | Klara Rådbo Klara Rådbo 01, Hammarby 5.49 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 5.49 | =SB | ||||
3 | Emily Capobianco Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro 5.38 | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 5.38 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tilde Gudmundsson Tilde Gudmundsson 02, IFK Växjö 5.36 | 02 | IFK Växjö | 5.36 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hanna Johansson Hanna Johansson 01, KA2 5.28 | 01 | KA 2 IF | 5.28 | =PB | ||||
6 | Hedda Tellow Hedda Tellow 02, Örgryte 5.15 | 02 | Örgryte IS | 5.15 | = | ||||
7 | Tove Larsson Tove Larsson 02, IFK Växjö 5.15 | 02 | IFK Växjö | 5.15 | =PB | ||||
8 | Anja Olsson Anja Olsson 01, Malmö 5.14 | 01 | Malmö AI | 5.14 | =PB | ||||
9 | Felicia Norell Felicia Norell 02, Habo 5.05 | 02 | Habo FIF-04 | 5.05 | =SB | ||||
10 | Nike Thanner Nike Thanner 01, Örgryte 5.04 | 01 | Örgryte IS | 5.04 | =PB | ||||
11 | Maja Pettersson Maja Pettersson 02, Gnistan 4.95 | 02 | FIF Gnistan | 4.95 | =SB | ||||
12 | Ida Pettersson Ida Pettersson 02, KFUM Örebro 4.95 | 02 | KFUM Örebro | 4.95 | =SB | ||||
13 | Lovisa Nilsson-Edin Lovisa Nilsson-Edin 02, Mölndal 4.94 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 4.94 | = | ||||
14 | Angel Richmore Angel Richmore 01, Malmö 4.87 | 01 | Malmö AI | 4.87 | =SB | ||||
15 | Julia Berns Julia Berns 02, Lund 4.86 | 02 | IFK Lund | 4.86 | =PB | ||||
16 | Sophie Reid Sophie Reid 02, Ymer 4.86 | 02 | IK Ymer | 4.86 | =PB | ||||
17 | Laura Iversen Laura Iversen 02, IFK Växjö 4.86 | 02 | IFK Växjö | 4.86 | =PB | ||||
18 | Clara Johansson Clara Johansson 02, KA2 4.82 | 02 | KA 2 IF | 4.82 | =SB | ||||
19 | Ellen Blomgren Ellen Blomgren 01, KA2 4.75 | 01 | KA 2 IF | 4.75 | =PB | ||||
20 | Nellie Malmros Nellie Malmros 01, Båstads GIF 4.73 | 01 | Båstads GIF | 4.73 | = | ||||
21 | Thelma Carlson Thelma Carlson 01, Klippan 4.69 | 01 | Klippans FK | 4.69 | =SB | ||||
22 | Tova Wickell Tova Wickell 02, KA2 4.67 | 02 | KA 2 IF | 4.67 | =PB | ||||
23 | Moa Sandstedt Moa Sandstedt 02, Sisu 4.64 | 02 | IK Sisu | 4.64 | =PB | ||||
24 | Kajsa Andersson Kajsa Andersson 02, Åhus 4.63 | 02 | Åhus FIK | 4.63 | =PB | ||||
25 | Hilda Gyldén Hilda Gyldén 01, Kville 4.60 | 01 | IF Kville | 4.60 | =SB | ||||
26 | Emilia Lönnqvist Emilia Lönnqvist 02, Kville 4.55 | 02 | IF Kville | 4.55 | = | ||||
27 | Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon 02, Örgryte 4.54 | 02 | Örgryte IS | 4.54 | = | ||||
28 | Alfrida Kilvik Alfrida Kilvik 01, Kville 4.53 | 01 | IF Kville | 4.53 | =PB | ||||
29 | Ida Björndal Ida Björndal 01, Kville 4.53 | 01 | IF Kville | 4.53 | =SB | ||||
30 | Moa Simonsson Moa Simonsson 01, Malmö 4.47 | 01 | Malmö AI | 4.47 | =SB | ||||
31 | Wilja Wickert Wilja Wickert 02, Hässelby 4.44 | 02 | Hässelby SK | 4.44 | =PB | ||||
32 | Alva Larsson Alva Larsson 02, Mölndal 4.43 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 4.43 | = | ||||
33 | Evelina Sjöstrand Evelina Sjöstrand 02, Hässleholms AIS 4.42 | 02 | Hässleholms AIS | 4.42 | =PB | ||||
34 | Ebba Åhman Ebba Åhman 02, Ymer 4.33 | 02 | IK Ymer | 4.33 | = | ||||
35 | Aléa Gunnarsson Aléa Gunnarsson 01, Ljungby 4.27 | 01 | Ljungby FIK | 4.27 | =PB | ||||
36 | Alva Sundström Alva Sundström 02, Ljungby 4.22 | 02 | Ljungby FIK | 4.22 | =PB | ||||
37 | Johanna Olsson Johanna Olsson 01, Malmö 4.17 | 01 | Malmö AI | 4.17 | =PB | ||||
38 | Selma Sabik Selma Sabik 02, Hässelby 3.20 | 02 | Hässelby SK | 3.20 | =PB | ||||
Samantha Oware Samantha Oware 01, Malmö NM | 01 | Malmö AI | NM | = | |||||
U18 W Triple Jump Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Tilde Gudmundsson Tilde Gudmundsson 02, IFK Växjö 11.45 | 02 | IFK Växjö | 11.45 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emily Capobianco Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro 11.15 | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 11.15 | =SB | ||||
3 | Hanna Johansson Hanna Johansson 01, KA2 11.14 | 01 | KA 2 IF | 11.14 | =PB | ||||
4 | Maja Pettersson Maja Pettersson 02, Gnistan 10.90 | 02 | FIF Gnistan | 10.90 | =SB | ||||
5 | Nike Thanner Nike Thanner 01, Örgryte 10.87 | 01 | Örgryte IS | 10.87 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ellen Blomgren Ellen Blomgren 01, KA2 10.86 | 01 | KA 2 IF | 10.86 | =SB | ||||
7 | Vera Vikdahl Vera Vikdahl 01, IFK Växjö 10.85 | 01 | IFK Växjö | 10.85 | =PB | ||||
8 | Hedda Tellow Hedda Tellow 02, Örgryte 10.79 | 02 | Örgryte IS | 10.79 | =PB | ||||
9 | Clara Johansson Clara Johansson 02, KA2 10.51 | 02 | KA 2 IF | 10.51 | =SB | ||||
10 | Filippa Söderström Filippa Söderström 01, Göteborgs KIK 10.28 | 01 | Göteborgs KIK | 10.28 | =SB | ||||
11 | Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon 02, Örgryte 10.28 | 02 | Örgryte IS | 10.28 | =PB | ||||
12 | Hanna Falck Hanna Falck 01, KA2 10.26 | 01 | KA 2 IF | 10.26 | =SB | ||||
13 | Ida Björndal Ida Björndal 01, Kville 9.79 | 01 | IF Kville | 9.79 | = | ||||
14 | Ebba Sköld Ebba Sköld 02, Kville 8.88 | 02 | IF Kville | 8.88 | =PB | ||||
Aléa Gunnarsson Aléa Gunnarsson 01, Ljungby NM | 01 | Ljungby FIK | NM | = | |||||
Johanna Wirebro Johanna Wirebro 02, Motala NM | 02 | Motala AIF | NM | = | |||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Victoria Quainoo Victoria Quainoo 02, Malmö 13.73 | 02 | Malmö AI | 13.73 | =SB | ||||
2 | Klara Rådbo Klara Rådbo 01, Hammarby 13.10 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 13.10 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sophie Reid Sophie Reid 02, Ymer 12.42 | 02 | IK Ymer | 12.42 | =SB | ||||
4 | Alva Sundström Alva Sundström 02, Ljungby 12.25 | 02 | Ljungby FIK | 12.25 | =PB | ||||
5 | Amanda Pettersson Amanda Pettersson 03, IFK Växjö 11.65 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 11.65 | = | ||||
6 | Tilde Gudmundsson Tilde Gudmundsson 02, IFK Växjö 11.24 | 02 | IFK Växjö | 11.24 | =PB | ||||
7 | Nova Brideau Nova Brideau 02, Kalmar SK 11.21 | 02 | Kalmar SK | 11.21 | =SB | ||||
8 | Ebba Åhman Ebba Åhman 02, Ymer 11.07 | 02 | IK Ymer | 11.07 | =PB | ||||
9 | Elin Ekelund Elin Ekelund 02, Eslövs AI 10.53 | 02 | Eslövs AI | 10.53 | =PB | ||||
10 | Maja Pettersson Maja Pettersson 02, Gnistan 10.52 | 02 | FIF Gnistan | 10.52 | =PB | ||||
11 | Tilda Petersson Tilda Petersson 01, Gnistan 10.17 | 01 | FIF Gnistan | 10.17 | =SB | ||||
12 | Johanna Wirebro Johanna Wirebro 02, Motala 9.83 | 02 | Motala AIF | 9.83 | = | ||||
13 | Selma Löfman Selma Löfman 02, Lund 9.48 | 02 | IFK Lund | 9.48 | =SB | ||||
14 | Wilja Wickert Wilja Wickert 02, Hässelby 9.44 | 02 | Hässelby SK | 9.44 | =PB | ||||
15 | Alfrida Kilvik Alfrida Kilvik 01, Kville 8.98 | 01 | IF Kville | 8.98 | =PB | ||||
16 | Julia Almén Julia Almén 01, Ljungby 8.96 | 01 | Ljungby FIK | 8.96 | =PB | ||||
17 | Sofia Boman Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby 8.58 | 02 | Hässelby SK | 8.58 | =PB | ||||
18 | Selma Sabik Selma Sabik 02, Hässelby 7.72 | 02 | Hässelby SK | 7.72 | =PB | ||||
19 | Filippa Svalstedt Filippa Svalstedt 01, Hässelby 7.54 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 7.54 | =PB | ||||
20 | Ebba Sköld Ebba Sköld 02, Kville 7.34 | 02 | IF Kville | 7.34 | =PB | ||||
21 | Alma Svanberg Alma Svanberg 02, Kville 7.33 | 02 | IF Kville | 7.33 | =PB | ||||
22 | Tindra Lindbom Tindra Lindbom 02, Lerum 6.90 | 02 | IK Lerum FI | 6.90 | =PB | ||||
23 | Ellen Blackenfelt Ellen Blackenfelt 02, Kville 6.41 | 02 | IF Kville | 6.41 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 60m Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Wilma Svenson Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamns SK 8.01 | 03 | Oskarshamns SK | 8.01 | =PB | ||||
2 | Felicia Nordahl Vieira Felicia Nordahl Vieira 03, Göteborgs KIK 8.09 | 03 | Göteborgs KIK | 8.09 | =PB | ||||
3 | Famke Persson Famke Persson 03, Lund 8.15 | 03 | IFK Lund | 8.15 | = | ||||
4 | Felicia Åberg Felicia Åberg 03, Villstad 8.15 | 03 | Villstad GIF | 8.15 | = | ||||
5 | Liv Nilsander Liv Nilsander 03, Varberg 8.26 | 03 | Varbergs GIF | 8.26 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emma Gerdes Emma Gerdes 03, Åhus 8.32 | 03 | Åhus FIK | 8.32 | =PB | ||||
7 | Elin Pettersson Elin Pettersson 03, IFK Göteborg 8.40 | 03 | IFK Göteborg | 8.40 | = | ||||
8 | Thea Löfman Thea Löfman 03, Lund 8.44 | 03 | IFK Lund | 8.44 | = | ||||
Race B 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Kihlström Tilda Kihlström 03, Varberg 8.45 | 03 | Varbergs GIF | 8.45 | = | ||||
2 | Nicole Dinu Nicole Dinu 03, Kville 8.47 | 03 | IF Kville | 8.47 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sofie Hammarström Sofie Hammarström 03, Örgryte 8.52 | 03 | Örgryte IS | 8.52 | = | ||||
4 | Marika Åstrand Marika Åstrand 03, Hässelby 8.59 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 8.59 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tova Möllerström Tova Möllerström 03, Eslövs AI 8.60 | 03 | Eslövs AI | 8.60 | = | ||||
6 | Antonia Bozic Antonia Bozic 03, Göteborgs KIK 8.64 | 03 | Göteborgs KIK | 8.64 | =PB | ||||
7 | Emilia Wamsler Emilia Wamsler 03, Lund 8.65 | 03 | IFK Lund | 8.65 | = | ||||
Heat 1 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Emma Gerdes Emma Gerdes 03, Åhus 8.36 | 03 | Åhus FIK | 8.36 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sofie Hammarström Sofie Hammarström 03, Örgryte 8.50 | 03 | Örgryte IS | 8.50 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nicole Dinu Nicole Dinu 03, Kville 8.60 | 03 | IF Kville | 8.60 | =PB | ||||
4 | Antonia Bozic Antonia Bozic 03, Göteborgs KIK 8.64 | 03 | Göteborgs KIK | 8.64 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tova Möllerström Tova Möllerström 03, Eslövs AI 8.66 | 03 | Eslövs AI | 8.66 | = | ||||
6 | Elice Gunnarsson Elice Gunnarsson 03, Ljungby 8.88 | 03 | Ljungby FIK | 8.88 | =PB | ||||
7 | Kyra Gunnarsson Kyra Gunnarsson 03, Ljungby 9.08 | 03 | Ljungby FIK | 9.08 | =PB | ||||
8 | Julia Akradloo Julia Akradloo 03, Kville 9.51 | 03 | IF Kville | 9.51 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Alice Wallesjö | 03 | 8.73 | =PB | |||||
2 | Chanelle Lindvall Chanelle Lindvall 03, Malmö 8.74 | 03 | Malmö AI | 8.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ellen Karlsson Ellen Karlsson 03, KA2 8.75 | 03 | KA 2 IF | 8.75 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 03, Hässelby 8.80 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 8.80 | =SB | ||||
5 | Emelie Malmborg Emelie Malmborg 03, Hässelby 8.88 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 8.88 | =PB | ||||
6 | Frida Andersson Frida Andersson 03, KA2 8.95 | 03 | KA 2 IF | 8.95 | =PB | ||||
7 | Tilda Olsson 9.16 | 03 | 9.16 | =PB | |||||
Heat 3 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Felicia Åberg Felicia Åberg 03, Villstad 8.09 | 03 | Villstad GIF | 8.09 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Pettersson Elin Pettersson 03, IFK Göteborg 8.39 | 03 | IFK Göteborg | 8.39 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marika Åstrand Marika Åstrand 03, Hässelby 8.59 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 8.59 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emelie Beckman Emelie Beckman 03, Hässelby 8.68 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 8.68 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lillan Kilvik Lillan Kilvik 03, Kville 8.71 | 03 | IF Kville | 8.71 | = | ||||
6 | Mira Thegelström Mira Thegelström 03, Ljungby 8.80 | 03 | Ljungby FIK | 8.80 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ebba Toorell Ebba Toorell 03, Lerum 8.82 | 03 | IK Lerum FI | 8.82 | = | ||||
Heat 4 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Wilma Svenson Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamns SK 8.06 | 03 | Oskarshamns SK | 8.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | Felicia Nordahl Vieira Felicia Nordahl Vieira 03, Göteborgs KIK 8.22 | 03 | Göteborgs KIK | 8.22 | =SB | ||||
3 | Moa Örevik Moa Örevik 03, Visby 8.44 | 03 | Visby IF Gute | 8.44 | =SB | ||||
4 | Emilia Wamsler Emilia Wamsler 03, Lund 8.61 | 03 | IFK Lund | 8.61 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mathilda Holmgren Mathilda Holmgren 03, Hässelby 9.18 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 9.18 | =PB | ||||
6 | Zoe Odell Zoe Odell 03, IFK Göteborg 9.45 | 03 | IFK Göteborg | 9.45 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Famke Persson Famke Persson 03, Lund 8.05 | 03 | IFK Lund | 8.05 | =PB | ||||
2 | Thea Löfman Thea Löfman 03, Lund 8.26 | 03 | IFK Lund | 8.26 | =PB | ||||
3 | Liv Nilsander Liv Nilsander 03, Varberg 8.27 | 03 | Varbergs GIF | 8.27 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tilda Kihlström Tilda Kihlström 03, Varberg 8.44 | 03 | Varbergs GIF | 8.44 | =PB | ||||
5 | Caroline Graveley Caroline Graveley 03, Hässelby 8.84 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 8.84 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jessica Holmberg Jessica Holmberg 03, Hässelby 8.87 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 8.87 | =PB | ||||
7 | Linnea Persson Linnea Persson 03, IFK Göteborg 9.29 | 03 | IFK Göteborg | 9.29 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 200m Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Famke Persson Famke Persson 03, Lund 26.42 | 03 | IFK Lund | 26.42 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sandra Åberg Sandra Åberg 03, Göteborgs KIK 26.64 | 03 | Göteborgs KIK | 26.64 | =PB | ||||
3 | Felicia Nordahl Vieira Felicia Nordahl Vieira 03, Göteborgs KIK 26.88 | 03 | Göteborgs KIK | 26.88 | =SB | ||||
4 | Elin Pettersson Elin Pettersson 03, IFK Göteborg 27.03 | 03 | IFK Göteborg | 27.03 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alva Bengtström Alva Bengtström 03, Örgryte 27.11 | 03 | Örgryte IS | 27.11 | =SB | ||||
6 | Clara Fallenius Clara Fallenius 03, Hässelby 27.81 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 27.81 | =PB | ||||
Race B 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Milla Svanberg Milla Svanberg 03, Malmö 26.98 | 03 | Malmö AI | 26.98 | =PB | ||||
2 | Liv Nilsander Liv Nilsander 03, Varberg 27.38 | 03 | Varbergs GIF | 27.38 | =PB | ||||
3 | Bella Stenström Bella Stenström 03, Malmö 27.96 | 03 | Malmö AI | 27.96 | =PB | ||||
4 | Filippa Svensson Filippa Svensson 03, Åhus 28.44 | 03 | Åhus FIK | 28.44 | =PB | ||||
5 | Klara Kindblom Klara Kindblom 03, IFK Göteborg 29.27 | 03 | IFK Göteborg | 29.27 | =PB | ||||
Race C 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Tova Möllerström Tova Möllerström 03, Eslövs AI 28.33 | 03 | Eslövs AI | 28.33 | =PB | ||||
2 | Marika Åstrand Marika Åstrand 03, Hässelby 28.61 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 28.61 | =PB | ||||
3 | Siri Elofsson Siri Elofsson 03, IFK Växjö 28.87 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 28.87 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nicole Dinu Nicole Dinu 03, Kville 29.00 | 03 | IF Kville | 29.00 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ellen Pettersson Ellen Pettersson 03, IFK Växjö 29.43 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 29.43 | =PB | ||||
Race D 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Graveley Caroline Graveley 03, Hässelby 28.81 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 28.81 | =PB | ||||
2 | Antonia Bozic Antonia Bozic 03, Göteborgs KIK 28.82 | 03 | Göteborgs KIK | 28.82 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linnea Haara Linnea Haara 03, Eslövs AI 28.92 | 03 | Eslövs AI | 28.92 | =PB | ||||
4 | Frida Andersson Frida Andersson 03, KA2 29.07 | 03 | KA 2 IF | 29.07 | =PB | ||||
5 | Gabriella Smedberg | 03 | 29.24 | =PB | |||||
Race E 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Calista Ezeh Calista Ezeh 03, Kville 29.66 | 03 | IF Kville | 29.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | Frida Palmqvist Frida Palmqvist 03, Mölndal 29.91 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 29.91 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lillan Kilvik Lillan Kilvik 03, Kville 30.03 | 03 | IF Kville | 30.03 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tilda Olsson 30.47 | 03 | 30.47 | =PB | |||||
5 | Ella Wilhelmsson 30.65 | 03 | 30.65 | =PB | |||||
Race F 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 03, Hässelby 29.44 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 29.44 | =PB | ||||
2 | Wilma Holmén Wilma Holmén 03, Mölndal 29.68 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 29.68 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ebba Toorell Ebba Toorell 03, Lerum 29.77 | 03 | IK Lerum FI | 29.77 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mathilda Holmgren Mathilda Holmgren 03, Hässelby 31.25 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 31.25 | =PB | ||||
5 | Zoe Odell Zoe Odell 03, IFK Göteborg 31.97 | 03 | IFK Göteborg | 31.97 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 1000m Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Åberg Sandra Åberg 03, Göteborgs KIK 3:03.51 | 03 | Göteborgs KIK | 3:03.51 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lykke Sjöbeck Lykke Sjöbeck 03, Ystad 3:04.50 | 03 | Ystads IF | 3:04.50 | =PB | ||||
3 | Juni Rugland Juni Rugland 03, Kalmar SK 3:06.44 | 03 | Kalmar SK | 3:06.44 | =PB | ||||
4 | Eleonora Alinder Eleonora Alinder 03, Mölndal 3:12.99 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 3:12.99 | = | ||||
5 | Klara Kindblom Klara Kindblom 03, IFK Göteborg 3:13.53 | 03 | IFK Göteborg | 3:13.53 | =PB | ||||
6 | Nelly Össmar Nelly Össmar 03, Högby 3:16.07 | 03 | Högby IF | 3:16.07 | =PB | ||||
7 | Filippa Kardum Filippa Kardum 03, Contact 3:17.79 | 03 | UF Contact | 3:17.79 | =PB | ||||
8 | Frida Palmqvist Frida Palmqvist 03, Mölndal 3:18.12 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 3:18.12 | =PB | ||||
Race B 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Lundberg Hanna Lundberg 03, Högby 3:21.24 | 03 | Högby IF | 3:21.24 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tuva Kjellström Tuva Kjellström 03, Hässelby 3:27.96 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 3:27.96 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elina Witrén Elina Witrén 03, Mölndal 3:30.57 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 3:30.57 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lisa Andersson Lisa Andersson 03, Mölndal 3:31.18 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 3:31.18 | =PB | ||||
5 | Wilma Holmén Wilma Holmén 03, Mölndal 3:34.88 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 3:34.88 | = | ||||
6 | Ella Wilhelmsson 3:37.38 | 03 | 3:37.38 | =PB | |||||
7 | Kyra Gunnarsson Kyra Gunnarsson 03, Ljungby 3:39.91 | 03 | Ljungby FIK | 3:39.91 | =PB | ||||
8 | Amina Poljak Amina Poljak 03, Tranås 3:47.36 | 03 | Tranås AIF | 3:47.36 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 60m Hurdles (76.2cm, 8m) Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Clara Fallenius Clara Fallenius 03, Hässelby 9.29 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 9.29 | =PB | ||||
2 | Felicia Nordahl Vieira Felicia Nordahl Vieira 03, Göteborgs KIK 9.29 | 03 | Göteborgs KIK | 9.29 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linnéa Svanhall Linnéa Svanhall 04, Färjestaden 9.39 | 04 | FIK Färjestaden | 9.39 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tilda Kihlström Tilda Kihlström 03, Varberg 9.50 | 03 | Varbergs GIF | 9.50 | =PB | ||||
5 | Filippa Svensson Filippa Svensson 03, Åhus 9.62 | 03 | Åhus FIK | 9.62 | =PB | ||||
6 | Milla Svanberg Milla Svanberg 03, Malmö 9.64 | 03 | Malmö AI | 9.64 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sydney Karström Sydney Karström 04, Åhus 9.68 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 9.68 | =PB | ||||
8 | Thea Löfman Thea Löfman 03, Lund 10.23 | 03 | IFK Lund | 10.23 | = | ||||
Race B 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Tindra Röme Tindra Röme 04, Lund 9.66 | 04 | IFK Lund | 9.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | Marika Åstrand Marika Åstrand 03, Hässelby 9.79 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 9.79 | = | ||||
3 | Iben Christrup Iben Christrup 04, Malmö 9.87 | 04 | Malmö AI | 9.87 | =PB | ||||
4 | Siri Elofsson Siri Elofsson 03, IFK Växjö 9.89 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 9.89 | = | ||||
5 | Emilia Neuhaus Emilia Neuhaus 03, IFK Växjö 10.00 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 10.00 | =PB | ||||
6 | Frida Andersson Frida Andersson 03, KA2 10.05 | 03 | KA 2 IF | 10.05 | = | ||||
7 | Elli Johansson Elli Johansson 04, KA2 10.24 | 04 | KA 2 IF | 10.24 | = | ||||
Heat 1 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Linnéa Svanhall Linnéa Svanhall 04, Färjestaden 9.45 | 04 | FIK Färjestaden | 9.45 | =PB | ||||
2 | Frida Andersson Frida Andersson 03, KA2 9.96 | 03 | KA 2 IF | 9.96 | =PB | ||||
3 | Moa Feldt Moa Feldt 03, Åhus 10.05 | 03 | Åhus FIK | 10.05 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tilda Persson Tilda Persson 04, Klippan 10.67 | 04 | Klippans FK | 10.67 | = | ||||
5 | Magda Karlsson Magda Karlsson 04, Lund 10.82 | 04 | IFK Lund | 10.82 | =PB | ||||
6 | Linnea Haara Linnea Haara 03, Eslövs AI 10.93 | 03 | Eslövs AI | 10.93 | =PB | ||||
7 | Tove Andersson Tove Andersson 03, IFK Växjö 11.14 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 11.14 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Filippa Svensson Filippa Svensson 03, Åhus 9.67 | 03 | Åhus FIK | 9.67 | =PB | ||||
2 | Thea Löfman Thea Löfman 03, Lund 9.71 | 03 | IFK Lund | 9.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | Siri Elofsson Siri Elofsson 03, IFK Växjö 9.83 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 9.83 | =PB | ||||
4 | Iben Christrup Iben Christrup 04, Malmö 9.98 | 04 | Malmö AI | 9.98 | = | ||||
5 | Elli Johansson Elli Johansson 04, KA2 10.06 | 04 | KA 2 IF | 10.06 | =PB | ||||
6 | Chanelle Lindvall Chanelle Lindvall 03, Malmö 10.35 | 03 | Malmö AI | 10.35 | =PB | ||||
7 | Emelie Beckman Emelie Beckman 03, Hässelby 10.40 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 10.40 | =PB | ||||
8 | Kerstin Siwertsson Kerstin Siwertsson 03, IFK Växjö 10.89 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 10.89 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Kihlström Tilda Kihlström 03, Varberg 9.52 | 03 | Varbergs GIF | 9.52 | =PB | ||||
2 | Felicia Nordahl Vieira Felicia Nordahl Vieira 03, Göteborgs KIK 9.67 | 03 | Göteborgs KIK | 9.67 | = | ||||
3 | Tindra Röme Tindra Röme 04, Lund 9.78 | 04 | IFK Lund | 9.78 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lova Axelsson Lova Axelsson 03, IFK Växjö 10.73 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 10.73 | =PB | ||||
5 | Amina Fältmars Amina Fältmars 03, Sisu 10.74 | 03 | IK Sisu | 10.74 | =PB | ||||
6 | Isabelle Frankenberg Isabelle Frankenberg 03, Lerum 12.31 | 03 | IK Lerum FI | 12.31 | =PB | ||||
7 | Agnes Aiff Agnes Aiff 05, Lerum 12.32 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 12.32 | =PB | ||||
Sofie Hammarström Sofie Hammarström 03, Örgryte DNF | 03 | Örgryte IS | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 4 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Clara Fallenius Clara Fallenius 03, Hässelby 9.47 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 9.47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sydney Karström Sydney Karström 04, Åhus 9.70 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 9.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Milla Svanberg Milla Svanberg 03, Malmö 9.71 | 03 | Malmö AI | 9.71 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marika Åstrand Marika Åstrand 03, Hässelby 9.73 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 9.73 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emilia Neuhaus Emilia Neuhaus 03, IFK Växjö 10.09 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 10.09 | =PB | ||||
6 | Una Ademovic Una Ademovic 04, Malmö 10.12 | 04 | Malmö AI | 10.12 | =PB | ||||
7 | Lova Nilsson Lova Nilsson 03, IFK Växjö 10.73 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 10.73 | =PB | ||||
8 | Mathilda Holmgren Mathilda Holmgren 03, Hässelby 11.87 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 11.87 | =PB | ||||
U16 W High Jump Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Linnéa Svanhall Linnéa Svanhall 04, Färjestaden 1.60 | 04 | FIK Färjestaden | 1.60 | =SB | ||||
2 | Wilma Svenson Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamns SK 1.60 | 03 | Oskarshamns SK | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tilde Bjerager Tilde Bjerager 04, Höör 1.56 | 04 | Höörs IS | 1.56 | = | ||||
4 | Amina Fältmars Amina Fältmars 03, Sisu 1.51 | 03 | IK Sisu | 1.51 | =PB | ||||
5 | Moa Feldt Moa Feldt 03, Åhus 1.51 | 03 | Åhus FIK | 1.51 | = | ||||
6 | Ella Jovanovic Ella Jovanovic 04, Malmö 1.51 | 04 | Malmö AI | 1.51 | =PB | ||||
6 | Nina Hertz Saebbö Nina Hertz Saebbö 04, Göteborgs KIK 1.51 | 04 | Göteborgs KIK | 1.51 | = | ||||
8 | Kerstin Siwertsson Kerstin Siwertsson 03, IFK Växjö 1.51 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 1.51 | =PB | ||||
9 | Ellen Hansson Ellen Hansson 04, Lerum 1.51 | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 1.51 | =PB | ||||
10 | Chanelle Lindvall Chanelle Lindvall 03, Malmö 1.46 | 03 | Malmö AI | 1.46 | =PB | ||||
11 | Agnes Norman Agnes Norman 03, Hässleholms AIS 1.46 | 03 | Hässleholms AIS | 1.46 | =PB | ||||
12 | Olivia Bissette Olivia Bissette 03, Mölndal 1.46 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 1.46 | =SB | ||||
12 | Mira Thegelström Mira Thegelström 03, Ljungby 1.46 | 03 | Ljungby FIK | 1.46 | =PB | ||||
12 | Ellen Ohlsson Ellen Ohlsson 04, Högby 1.46 | 04 | Högby IF | 1.46 | =PB | ||||
15 | Emma Kovacevic Emma Kovacevic 04, Klippan 1.46 | 04 | Klippans FK | 1.46 | =PB | ||||
16 | Frida Andersson Frida Andersson 03, KA2 1.41 | 03 | KA 2 IF | 1.41 | =PB | ||||
16 | Siri Elofsson Siri Elofsson 03, IFK Växjö 1.41 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 1.41 | =PB | ||||
16 | Tuva Kjellström Tuva Kjellström 03, Hässelby 1.41 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 1.41 | =PB | ||||
19 | Lisa Sjöberg Lisa Sjöberg 04, Malmö 1.41 | 04 | Malmö AI | 1.41 | =PB | ||||
20 | Alice Wallesjö | 03 | 1.41 | =PB | |||||
21 | Emilia Neuhaus Emilia Neuhaus 03, IFK Växjö 1.41 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 1.41 | =SB | ||||
22 | Emelie Beckman Emelie Beckman 03, Hässelby 1.41 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 1.41 | =PB | ||||
22 | Ebba Toorell Ebba Toorell 03, Lerum 1.41 | 03 | IK Lerum FI | 1.41 | =PB | ||||
24 | Linn Magnusson Linn Magnusson 04, Kville 1.35 | 04 | IF Kville | 1.35 | =PB | ||||
24 | Jessica Holmberg Jessica Holmberg 03, Hässelby 1.35 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 1.35 | =PB | ||||
26 | Ida Thörsman Ida Thörsman 04, Kville 1.35 | 04 | IF Kville | 1.35 | =PB | ||||
26 | Elvira Collvin Elvira Collvin 04, Malmö 1.35 | 04 | Malmö AI | 1.35 | =PB | ||||
28 | Tilda Persson Tilda Persson 04, Klippan 1.28 | 04 | Klippans FK | 1.28 | =PB | ||||
29 | Maja Westhoff Maja Westhoff 04, IFK Växjö 1.28 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 1.28 | =PB | ||||
30 | Ida Berg Ida Berg 04, Kville 1.20 | 04 | IF Kville | 1.20 | =PB | ||||
30 | Hilda Glembring Hilda Glembring 04, Kville 1.20 | 04 | IF Kville | 1.20 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Pole Vault Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Lova Nilsson Lova Nilsson 03, IFK Växjö 2.86 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 2.86 | =PB | ||||
2 | Milla Ekstrand Milla Ekstrand 03, KA2 2.76 | 03 | KA 2 IF | 2.76 | = | ||||
3 | Emelie Beckman Emelie Beckman 03, Hässelby 2.56 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 2.56 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ida Jexe Ek Ida Jexe Ek 04, Halmstad 2.56 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 2.56 | = | ||||
5 | Amina Fältmars Amina Fältmars 03, Sisu 2.46 | 03 | IK Sisu | 2.46 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ronja Sjöstrand Ronja Sjöstrand 04, Hässleholms AIS 2.46 | 04 | Hässleholms AIS | 2.46 | = | ||||
7 | Ellen Persson Ellen Persson 03, Malmö 2.36 | 03 | Malmö AI | 2.36 | = | ||||
8 | Naemi Matocka Naemi Matocka 04, Hinden 2.36 | 04 | IK Hinden | 2.36 | = | ||||
9 | Tove Andersson Tove Andersson 03, IFK Växjö 2.16 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 2.16 | =PB | ||||
10 | Hannah Löfqvist Hannah Löfqvist 04, IFK Växjö 2.16 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 2.16 | =PB | ||||
11 | Emmie Owald Emmie Owald 04, Malmö 2.06 | 04 | Malmö AI | 2.06 | =PB | ||||
11 | Frida Andersson Frida Andersson 03, KA2 2.06 | 03 | KA 2 IF | 2.06 | = | ||||
13 | Jessica Holmberg Jessica Holmberg 03, Hässelby 2.06 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 2.06 | =PB | ||||
14 | Smilla Bengtsson Smilla Bengtsson 04, IFK Växjö 2.06 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 2.06 | = | ||||
15 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 03, Hässelby 1.86 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 1.86 | =PB | ||||
Rebecka Krüeger Rebecka Krüeger 03, Malmö NH | 03 | Malmö AI | NH | = | |||||
Elvira Collvin Elvira Collvin 04, Malmö NH | 04 | Malmö AI | NH | = | |||||
U16 W Long Jump Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Moa Örevik Moa Örevik 03, Visby 5.40 | 03 | Visby IF Gute | 5.40 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Pettersson Elin Pettersson 03, IFK Göteborg 5.35 | 03 | IFK Göteborg | 5.35 | =PB | ||||
3 | Clara Fallenius Clara Fallenius 03, Hässelby 5.27 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 5.27 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marika Åstrand Marika Åstrand 03, Hässelby 4.97 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 4.97 | =PB | ||||
5 | Liv Nilsander Liv Nilsander 03, Varberg 4.90 | 03 | Varbergs GIF | 4.90 | = | ||||
6 | Ellen Pettersson Ellen Pettersson 03, IFK Växjö 4.81 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 4.81 | =SB | ||||
7 | Sofie Hammarström Sofie Hammarström 03, Örgryte 4.78 | 03 | Örgryte IS | 4.78 | =PB | ||||
8 | Moa Feldt Moa Feldt 03, Åhus 4.77 | 03 | Åhus FIK | 4.77 | =PB | ||||
9 | Thea Holmén Thea Holmén 03, Villstad 4.70 | 03 | Villstad GIF | 4.70 | =PB | ||||
10 | Caroline Graveley Caroline Graveley 03, Hässelby 4.68 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 4.68 | =PB | ||||
11 | Lova Nilsson Lova Nilsson 03, IFK Växjö 4.64 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 4.64 | =PB | ||||
12 | Felicia Åberg Felicia Åberg 03, Villstad 4.62 | 03 | Villstad GIF | 4.62 | =PB | ||||
13 | Emilia Neuhaus Emilia Neuhaus 03, IFK Växjö 4.55 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 4.55 | =SB | ||||
14 | Anna Constantinescu Anna Constantinescu 03, Göteborgs KIK 4.54 | 03 | Göteborgs KIK | 4.54 | =SB | ||||
15 | Tilda Kihlström Tilda Kihlström 03, Varberg 4.44 | 03 | Varbergs GIF | 4.44 | =PB | ||||
16 | Alice Wallesjö | 03 | 4.43 | =PB | |||||
17 | Lillan Kilvik Lillan Kilvik 03, Kville 4.36 | 03 | IF Kville | 4.36 | =PB | ||||
18 | Wilma Svenson Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamns SK 4.34 | 03 | Oskarshamns SK | 4.34 | =PB | ||||
19 | Kerstin Siwertsson Kerstin Siwertsson 03, IFK Växjö 4.33 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 4.33 | =PB | ||||
20 | Bella Stenström Bella Stenström 03, Malmö 4.33 | 03 | Malmö AI | 4.33 | =PB | ||||
21 | Frida Andersson Frida Andersson 03, KA2 4.31 | 03 | KA 2 IF | 4.31 | =PB | ||||
22 | Alva Bengtström Alva Bengtström 03, Örgryte 4.15 | 03 | Örgryte IS | 4.15 | = | ||||
23 | Tilda Olsson 4.13 | 03 | 4.13 | =PB | |||||
24 | Wilma Holmén Wilma Holmén 03, Mölndal 4.02 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 4.02 | =PB | ||||
25 | Mathilda Holmgren Mathilda Holmgren 03, Hässelby 4.01 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 4.01 | =PB | ||||
26 | Elice Gunnarsson Elice Gunnarsson 03, Ljungby 3.88 | 03 | Ljungby FIK | 3.88 | =PB | ||||
27 | Linn Johansson Linn Johansson 03, Örgryte 3.81 | 03 | Örgryte IS | 3.81 | = | ||||
28 | Julia Akradloo Julia Akradloo 03, Kville 3.60 | 03 | IF Kville | 3.60 | =PB | ||||
29 | Zoe Odell Zoe Odell 03, IFK Göteborg 3.56 | 03 | IFK Göteborg | 3.56 | =PB | ||||
30 | Emma Svensson Emma Svensson 03, KA2 3.33 | 03 | KA 2 IF | 3.33 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Triple Jump Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Anna Constantinescu Anna Constantinescu 03, Göteborgs KIK 10.87 | 03 | Göteborgs KIK | 10.87 | =PB | ||||
2 | Frida Andersson Frida Andersson 03, KA2 10.73 | 03 | KA 2 IF | 10.73 | =PB | ||||
3 | Antonia Bozic Antonia Bozic 03, Göteborgs KIK 9.51 | 03 | Göteborgs KIK | 9.51 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jessica Holmberg Jessica Holmberg 03, Hässelby 9.43 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 9.43 | =PB | ||||
5 | Inez Åsenlund Inez Åsenlund 03, Örgryte 9.07 | 03 | Örgryte IS | 9.07 | =SB | ||||
6 | Linn Johansson Linn Johansson 03, Örgryte 9.06 | 03 | Örgryte IS | 9.06 | =PB | ||||
7 | Emma Svensson Emma Svensson 03, KA2 8.76 | 03 | KA 2 IF | 8.76 | =PB | ||||
8 | Amanda Thunholm Amanda Thunholm 03, IFK Växjö 8.69 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 8.69 | =PB | ||||
9 | Tuva Kjellström Tuva Kjellström 03, Hässelby 8.42 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 8.42 | =PB | ||||
10 | Gabriella Smedberg | 03 | 8.28 | =PB | |||||
11 | Isabelle Frankenberg Isabelle Frankenberg 03, Lerum 7.87 | 03 | IK Lerum FI | 7.87 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Pettersson Amanda Pettersson 03, IFK Växjö 12.19 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 12.19 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emilia Neuhaus Emilia Neuhaus 03, IFK Växjö 11.75 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 11.75 | =PB | ||||
3 | Thea Löfman Thea Löfman 03, Lund 11.25 | 03 | IFK Lund | 11.25 | =PB | ||||
4 | Calista Ezeh Calista Ezeh 03, Kville 10.93 | 03 | IF Kville | 10.93 | = | ||||
5 | Ebba Toorell Ebba Toorell 03, Lerum 10.85 | 03 | IK Lerum FI | 10.85 | = | ||||
6 | Johanna Emanuelsson Johanna Emanuelsson 03, Villstad 10.59 | 03 | Villstad GIF | 10.59 | =PB | ||||
7 | Agnes Claesson 10.46 | 03 | 10.46 | =PB | |||||
8 | Emelie Beckman Emelie Beckman 03, Hässelby 10.40 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 10.40 | =PB | ||||
9 | Emilia Wamsler Emilia Wamsler 03, Lund 10.35 | 03 | IFK Lund | 10.35 | =SB | ||||
10 | Chanelle Lindvall Chanelle Lindvall 03, Malmö 10.33 | 03 | Malmö AI | 10.33 | =SB | ||||
11 | Olivia Bissette Olivia Bissette 03, Mölndal 10.03 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 10.03 | =PB | ||||
12 | Linnea Persson Linnea Persson 03, IFK Göteborg 9.93 | 03 | IFK Göteborg | 9.93 | = | ||||
13 | Moa Feldt Moa Feldt 03, Åhus 9.88 | 03 | Åhus FIK | 9.88 | =PB | ||||
14 | Tova Möllerström Tova Möllerström 03, Eslövs AI 9.60 | 03 | Eslövs AI | 9.60 | =PB | ||||
15 | Nicole Dinu Nicole Dinu 03, Kville 9.33 | 03 | IF Kville | 9.33 | = | ||||
16 | Caroline Graveley Caroline Graveley 03, Hässelby 8.25 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 8.25 | =PB | ||||
17 | Emelie Malmborg Emelie Malmborg 03, Hässelby 8.13 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 8.13 | =PB | ||||
18 | Ellen Ohlsson Ellen Ohlsson 04, Högby 7.75 | 04 | Högby IF | 7.75 | =PB | ||||
19 | Emma Svensson Emma Svensson 03, KA2 6.92 | 03 | KA 2 IF | 6.92 | =PB | ||||
20 | Alexandra Torgersson Alexandra Torgersson 03, Kville 6.23 | 03 | IF Kville | 6.23 | = | ||||
U15 W 60m Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Elvira Tanderud Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK 7.91 | 04 | Trollhättan FIK | 7.91 | = | ||||
2 | Lisa Berns Lisa Berns 04, Lund 8.26 | 04 | IFK Lund | 8.26 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sydney Karström Sydney Karström 04, Åhus 8.31 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 8.31 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ella Jovanovic Ella Jovanovic 04, Malmö 8.36 | 04 | Malmö AI | 8.36 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emilia Franzén Emilia Franzén 04, Klippan 8.37 | 04 | Klippans FK | 8.37 | =PB | ||||
6 | Filippa Palmås Filippa Palmås 04, IFK Göteborg 8.38 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 8.38 | = | ||||
7 | Elsa Hjelm Elsa Hjelm 04, Åhus 8.46 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 8.46 | =PB | ||||
8 | Jenjira Phayakhruea Jenjira Phayakhruea 04, Malmö 8.48 | 04 | Malmö AI | 8.48 | =PB | ||||
Race B 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Ida Thörsman Ida Thörsman 04, Kville 8.49 | 04 | IF Kville | 8.49 | =PB | ||||
2 | Magda Karlsson Magda Karlsson 04, Lund 8.49 | 04 | IFK Lund | 8.49 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ida Kühnel Pappila Ida Kühnel Pappila 04, Kville 8.54 | 04 | IF Kville | 8.54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ellen Hansson Ellen Hansson 04, Lerum 8.57 | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 8.57 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ida Cedvik Ida Cedvik 04, Ljungby 8.60 | 04 | Ljungby FIK | 8.60 | = | ||||
6 | Liv Backman Liv Backman 04, Örgryte 8.60 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 8.60 | = | ||||
7 | Elli Johansson Elli Johansson 04, KA2 8.61 | 04 | KA 2 IF | 8.61 | =PB | ||||
8 | Hanna Joabsson Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö 8.68 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 8.68 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Ida Kühnel Pappila Ida Kühnel Pappila 04, Kville 8.58 | 04 | IF Kville | 8.58 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ida Cedvik Ida Cedvik 04, Ljungby 8.59 | 04 | Ljungby FIK | 8.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hanna Joabsson Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö 8.73 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 8.73 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tyra Wikestam Tyra Wikestam 04, Örgryte 9.27 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 9.27 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linnéa Lind Linnéa Lind 05, Södra Vi 9.53 | 05 | Södra Vi IF | 9.53 | =PB | ||||
6 | Linn Magnusson Linn Magnusson 04, Kville 9.61 | 04 | IF Kville | 9.61 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Elvira Tanderud Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK 8.00 | 04 | Trollhättan FIK | 8.00 | = | ||||
2 | Filippa Palmås Filippa Palmås 04, IFK Göteborg 8.36 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 8.36 | = | ||||
3 | Emilia Franzén Emilia Franzén 04, Klippan 8.41 | 04 | Klippans FK | 8.41 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jonna Lundgren Jonna Lundgren 04, Skruv 9.11 | 04 | Skruvs IF | 9.11 | =PB | ||||
5 | Wilde Hedin 9.19 | 04 | 9.19 | =PB | |||||
6 | Isabel Lessmark Isabel Lessmark 04, IFK Göteborg 9.46 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 9.46 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ida Magnusson Ida Magnusson 04, IFK Göteborg 9.65 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 9.65 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Berns Lisa Berns 04, Lund 8.34 | 04 | IFK Lund | 8.34 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ella Jovanovic Ella Jovanovic 04, Malmö 8.43 | 04 | Malmö AI | 8.43 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ellen Hansson Ellen Hansson 04, Lerum 8.59 | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 8.59 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elli Johansson Elli Johansson 04, KA2 8.62 | 04 | KA 2 IF | 8.62 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tyra Rydén Tyra Rydén 04, IFK Göteborg 9.08 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 9.08 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ellen Fröberg Ellen Fröberg 04, Göteborgs KIK 9.31 | 04 | Göteborgs KIK | 9.31 | =PB | ||||
7 | Nathalia Yacoub Nathalia Yacoub 04, Hässelby 9.41 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 9.41 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Liv Backman Liv Backman 04, Örgryte 8.55 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 8.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tindra Röme Tindra Röme 04, Lund 8.75 | 04 | IFK Lund | 8.75 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hilda Lindell Hilda Lindell 04, KA2 8.84 | 04 | KA 2 IF | 8.84 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tilda Persson Tilda Persson 04, Klippan 9.22 | 04 | Klippans FK | 9.22 | = | ||||
5 | Amina Sabik Amina Sabik 04, Hässelby 9.58 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 9.58 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emmie Owald Emmie Owald 04, Malmö 9.60 | 04 | Malmö AI | 9.60 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ella Lamkiewicz Ella Lamkiewicz 04, IFK Göteborg 9.90 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 9.90 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Sydney Karström Sydney Karström 04, Åhus 8.31 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 8.31 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elsa Hjelm Elsa Hjelm 04, Åhus 8.47 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 8.47 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jenjira Phayakhruea Jenjira Phayakhruea 04, Malmö 8.50 | 04 | Malmö AI | 8.50 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emma Kovacevic Emma Kovacevic 04, Klippan 8.94 | 04 | Klippans FK | 8.94 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lovisa Lein Lovisa Lein 04, IFK Göteborg 9.54 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 9.54 | =PB | ||||
6 | Astrid Viren Astrid Viren 04, IFK Göteborg 9.69 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 9.69 | =PB | ||||
Heat 6 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Magda Karlsson Magda Karlsson 04, Lund 8.55 | 04 | IFK Lund | 8.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Iben Christrup Iben Christrup 04, Malmö 8.74 | 04 | Malmö AI | 8.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Wilma Bomberg 8.92 | 04 | 8.92 | =PB | |||||
4 | Saga Plessen Saga Plessen 04, KA2 8.95 | 04 | KA 2 IF | 8.95 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ronja Sjöstrand Ronja Sjöstrand 04, Hässleholms AIS 9.67 | 04 | Hässleholms AIS | 9.67 | =PB | ||||
6 | Fanny Vulin Fanny Vulin 04, Kville 9.75 | 04 | IF Kville | 9.75 | =PB | ||||
7 | Josephine Källvik Josephine Källvik 04, Göteborgs KIK 10.25 | 04 | Göteborgs KIK | 10.25 | =PB | ||||
Heat 7 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Ida Thörsman Ida Thörsman 04, Kville 8.56 | 04 | IF Kville | 8.56 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maja Westhoff Maja Westhoff 04, IFK Växjö 8.76 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 8.76 | =PB | ||||
3 | Michelle Ahlblom Michelle Ahlblom 04, Malmö 9.04 | 04 | Malmö AI | 9.04 | =PB | ||||
4 | Maja Frölander Maja Frölander 04, Lerum 9.67 | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 9.67 | =PB | ||||
5 | Clara Weetom Clara Weetom 04, Örgryte 9.92 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 9.92 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ida Berg Ida Berg 04, Kville 9.94 | 04 | IF Kville | 9.94 | =PB | ||||
7 | Tyra Erlandsson Tyra Erlandsson 04, IFK Växjö 10.35 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 10.35 | =PB | ||||
U15 W 200m Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Elvira Tanderud Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK 25.79 | 04 | Trollhättan FIK | 25.79 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emilia Mandl Emilia Mandl 04, Malmö 26.71 | 04 | Malmö AI | 26.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elli Johansson Elli Johansson 04, KA2 27.09 | 04 | KA 2 IF | 27.09 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elsa Hjelm Elsa Hjelm 04, Åhus 27.59 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 27.59 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lisa Berns Lisa Berns 04, Lund 27.90 | 04 | IFK Lund | 27.90 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alicia Jisbrant Alicia Jisbrant 04, Örgryte 29.30 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 29.30 | =PB | ||||
Race B 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Åkerman Matilda Åkerman 04, Halmstad 27.26 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 27.26 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emilia Franzén Emilia Franzén 04, Klippan 27.86 | 04 | Klippans FK | 27.86 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ida Thörsman Ida Thörsman 04, Kville 28.16 | 04 | IF Kville | 28.16 | =PB | ||||
4 | Filippa Palmås Filippa Palmås 04, IFK Göteborg 28.36 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 28.36 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ida Kühnel Pappila Ida Kühnel Pappila 04, Kville 28.65 | 04 | IF Kville | 28.65 | =PB | ||||
6 | Linnea Folkow Linnea Folkow 04, Göteborgs KIK 29.58 | 04 | Göteborgs KIK | 29.58 | =PB | ||||
Race C 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Hilda Lindell Hilda Lindell 04, KA2 28.53 | 04 | KA 2 IF | 28.53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Moa Gustafsson Moa Gustafsson 04, Göteborgs KIK 29.19 | 04 | Göteborgs KIK | 29.19 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nora Denti Nora Denti 04, IFK Göteborg 29.60 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 29.60 | =PB | ||||
4 | Saga Provci Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg 29.75 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 29.75 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ebba Francois Ebba Francois 04, Örgryte 30.57 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 30.57 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ida Magnusson Ida Magnusson 04, IFK Göteborg 32.40 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 32.40 | =PB | ||||
Race D 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Magda Karlsson Magda Karlsson 04, Lund 29.19 | 04 | IFK Lund | 29.19 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ellen Widengren Ellen Widengren 04, Göteborgs KIK 31.39 | 04 | Göteborgs KIK | 31.39 | =PB | ||||
3 | Astrid Viren Astrid Viren 04, IFK Göteborg 31.77 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 31.77 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lovisa Lein Lovisa Lein 04, IFK Göteborg 32.04 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 32.04 | =PB | ||||
5 | Isabel Lessmark Isabel Lessmark 04, IFK Göteborg 32.89 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 32.89 | =PB | ||||
Race E 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Saga Plessen Saga Plessen 04, KA2 29.69 | 04 | KA 2 IF | 29.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elisa Bergkvist 30.10 | 04 | 30.10 | =PB | |||||
3 | Wilde Hedin 31.23 | 04 | 31.23 | =PB | |||||
4 | Maja Frölander Maja Frölander 04, Lerum 31.97 | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 31.97 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linnéa Lind Linnéa Lind 05, Södra Vi 32.12 | 05 | Södra Vi IF | 32.12 | =PB | ||||
Race F 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Una Ademovic Una Ademovic 04, Malmö 28.11 | 04 | Malmö AI | 28.11 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mollie Jönsson Mollie Jönsson 04, Malmö 28.47 | 04 | Malmö AI | 28.47 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jenjira Phayakhruea Jenjira Phayakhruea 04, Malmö 28.59 | 04 | Malmö AI | 28.59 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tyra Wikestam Tyra Wikestam 04, Örgryte 31.58 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 31.58 | =PB | ||||
U15 W 1000m Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Louise Eliasson Louise Eliasson 04, Bromma 3:10.83 | 04 | Bromma IF | 3:10.83 | =PB | ||||
2 | Saga Provci Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg 3:11.09 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 3:11.09 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hanna Joabsson Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö 3:14.65 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 3:14.65 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hilda Lindell Hilda Lindell 04, KA2 3:19.43 | 04 | KA 2 IF | 3:19.43 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linnea Folkow Linnea Folkow 04, Göteborgs KIK 3:20.03 | 04 | Göteborgs KIK | 3:20.03 | =PB | ||||
6 | Elin Joabsson Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö 3:23.24 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 3:23.24 | =PB | ||||
7 | Anne Oostra Anne Oostra 04, Höör 3:24.10 | 04 | Höörs IS | 3:24.10 | =PB | ||||
8 | Nora Denti Nora Denti 04, IFK Göteborg 3:24.49 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 3:24.49 | =PB | ||||
9 | Emilia Mandl Emilia Mandl 04, Malmö 3:26.73 | 04 | Malmö AI | 3:26.73 | =PB | ||||
Race B 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Magnusson Amanda Magnusson 04, Göteborgs KIK 3:25.17 | 04 | Göteborgs KIK | 3:25.17 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ebba Francois Ebba Francois 04, Örgryte 3:27.31 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 3:27.31 | =PB | ||||
3 | Astrid Viren Astrid Viren 04, IFK Göteborg 3:29.22 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 3:29.22 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alicia Jisbrant Alicia Jisbrant 04, Örgryte 3:33.67 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 3:33.67 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ellen Widengren Ellen Widengren 04, Göteborgs KIK 3:35.15 | 04 | Göteborgs KIK | 3:35.15 | = | ||||
6 | Una Ademovic Una Ademovic 04, Malmö 3:39.26 | 04 | Malmö AI | 3:39.26 | =PB | ||||
7 | Liv Backman Liv Backman 04, Örgryte 3:49.43 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 3:49.43 | =PB | ||||
8 | Linnéa Lind Linnéa Lind 05, Södra Vi 3:53.99 | 05 | Södra Vi IF | 3:53.99 | =PB | ||||
U15 W Long Jump Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Linnéa Svanhall Linnéa Svanhall 04, Färjestaden 5.07 | 04 | FIK Färjestaden | 5.07 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sydney Karström Sydney Karström 04, Åhus 5.02 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 5.02 | = | ||||
3 | Matilda Åkerman Matilda Åkerman 04, Halmstad 4.91 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 4.91 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jonna Lundgren Jonna Lundgren 04, Skruv 4.77 | 04 | Skruvs IF | 4.77 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elin Joabsson Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö 4.72 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 4.72 | =PB | ||||
6 | Elli Johansson Elli Johansson 04, KA2 4.68 | 04 | KA 2 IF | 4.68 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ida Kühnel Pappila Ida Kühnel Pappila 04, Kville 4.61 | 04 | IF Kville | 4.61 | =PB | ||||
8 | Tindra Röme Tindra Röme 04, Lund 4.61 | 04 | IFK Lund | 4.61 | =PB | ||||
9 | Sofia Wallin Sofia Wallin 04, Varberg 4.53 | 04 | Varbergs GIF | 4.53 | = | ||||
10 | Hilda Lindell Hilda Lindell 04, KA2 4.52 | 04 | KA 2 IF | 4.52 | =PB | ||||
11 | Emilia Franzén Emilia Franzén 04, Klippan 4.47 | 04 | Klippans FK | 4.47 | =PB | ||||
12 | Emilia Mandl Emilia Mandl 04, Malmö 4.45 | 04 | Malmö AI | 4.45 | = | ||||
13 | Ella Jovanovic Ella Jovanovic 04, Malmö 4.44 | 04 | Malmö AI | 4.44 | =PB | ||||
14 | Hanna Joabsson Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö 4.42 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 4.42 | =PB | ||||
15 | Alicia Jisbrant Alicia Jisbrant 04, Örgryte 4.39 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 4.39 | =PB | ||||
16 | Saga Plessen Saga Plessen 04, KA2 4.34 | 04 | KA 2 IF | 4.34 | =PB | ||||
17 | Ida Cedvik Ida Cedvik 04, Ljungby 4.34 | 04 | Ljungby FIK | 4.34 | =PB | ||||
18 | Nina Hertz Saebbö Nina Hertz Saebbö 04, Göteborgs KIK 4.32 | 04 | Göteborgs KIK | 4.32 | = | ||||
19 | Ellen Antivilo Lindsjöö Ellen Antivilo Lindsjöö 04, Hässelby 4.20 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 4.20 | =PB | ||||
20 | Filippa Palmås Filippa Palmås 04, IFK Göteborg 4.17 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 4.17 | = | ||||
21 | Elisa Bergkvist | 04 | 4.09 | =PB | |||||
22 | Moa Gustafsson Moa Gustafsson 04, Göteborgs KIK 4.08 | 04 | Göteborgs KIK | 4.08 | = | ||||
23 | Emma Kovacevic Emma Kovacevic 04, Klippan 4.05 | 04 | Klippans FK | 4.05 | =PB | ||||
24 | Ida Thörsman Ida Thörsman 04, Kville 4.03 | 04 | IF Kville | 4.03 | = | ||||
25 | Amanda Magnusson Amanda Magnusson 04, Göteborgs KIK 4.01 | 04 | Göteborgs KIK | 4.01 | = | ||||
26 | Wilde Hedin 3.96 | 04 | 3.96 | =PB | |||||
27 | Lovisa Lein Lovisa Lein 04, IFK Göteborg 3.93 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 3.93 | =PB | ||||
28 | Vendela Mörstam Vendela Mörstam 04, IFK Växjö 3.93 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 3.93 | =PB | ||||
29 | Elsa Dåverhög Elsa Dåverhög 04, Lerum 3.91 | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 3.91 | =PB | ||||
30 | Mollie Jönsson Mollie Jönsson 04, Malmö 3.89 | 04 | Malmö AI | 3.89 | =PB | ||||
31 | Tilda Persson Tilda Persson 04, Klippan 3.88 | 04 | Klippans FK | 3.88 | =PB | ||||
32 | Linn Magnusson Linn Magnusson 04, Kville 3.82 | 04 | IF Kville | 3.82 | =PB | ||||
33 | Isabel Lessmark Isabel Lessmark 04, IFK Göteborg 3.79 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 3.79 | =PB | ||||
34 | Ellen Fröberg Ellen Fröberg 04, Göteborgs KIK 3.71 | 04 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.71 | =PB | ||||
35 | Maja Frölander Maja Frölander 04, Lerum 3.69 | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 3.69 | =PB | ||||
36 | Saga Provci Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg 3.69 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 3.69 | =PB | ||||
37 | Ellen Hansson Ellen Hansson 04, Lerum 3.67 | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 3.67 | =PB | ||||
38 | Linnéa Lind Linnéa Lind 05, Södra Vi 3.64 | 05 | Södra Vi IF | 3.64 | =PB | ||||
39 | Nathalia Yacoub Nathalia Yacoub 04, Hässelby 3.59 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 3.59 | =PB | ||||
40 | Josephine Källvik Josephine Källvik 04, Göteborgs KIK 3.53 | 04 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.53 | =PB | ||||
41 | Tyra Rydén Tyra Rydén 04, IFK Göteborg 3.53 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 3.53 | =PB | ||||
42 | Ida Magnusson Ida Magnusson 04, IFK Göteborg 3.51 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 3.51 | =PB | ||||
43 | Amina Sabik Amina Sabik 04, Hässelby 3.50 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 3.50 | =PB | ||||
44 | Ellen Widengren Ellen Widengren 04, Göteborgs KIK 3.48 | 04 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.48 | = | ||||
45 | Tyra Erlandsson Tyra Erlandsson 04, IFK Växjö 3.46 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 3.46 | =PB | ||||
46 | Fanny Vulin Fanny Vulin 04, Kville 3.46 | 04 | IF Kville | 3.46 | =PB | ||||
47 | Kajsa Lindh Kajsa Lindh 04, IFK Växjö 3.44 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 3.44 | =PB | ||||
48 | Ella Lamkiewicz Ella Lamkiewicz 04, IFK Göteborg 3.42 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 3.42 | =PB | ||||
49 | Dlin Mahmood Dlin Mahmood 04, Hässelby 3.25 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 3.25 | =PB | ||||
50 | Matilda Bergqvist Matilda Bergqvist 04, Lerum 3.21 | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 3.21 | =PB | ||||
51 | Ida Berg Ida Berg 04, Kville 3.10 | 04 | IF Kville | 3.10 | =PB | ||||
52 | Michelle Ahlblom Michelle Ahlblom 04, Malmö 3.07 | 04 | Malmö AI | 3.07 | =PB | ||||
53 | Hilda Glembring Hilda Glembring 04, Kville 2.84 | 04 | IF Kville | 2.84 | =PB | ||||
54 | Lara Yosef Lara Yosef 04, Hässelby 2.39 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 2.39 | =PB | ||||
Torun Hedin | 04 | NM | = | ||||||
U15 W Triple Jump Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Sydney Karström Sydney Karström 04, Åhus 10.96 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 10.96 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ella Jovanovic Ella Jovanovic 04, Malmö 10.76 | 04 | Malmö AI | 10.76 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elli Johansson Elli Johansson 04, KA2 10.53 | 04 | KA 2 IF | 10.53 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sofia Wallin Sofia Wallin 04, Varberg 10.46 | 04 | Varbergs GIF | 10.46 | = | ||||
5 | Elin Joabsson Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö 10.40 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 10.40 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jonna Lundgren Jonna Lundgren 04, Skruv 10.23 | 04 | Skruvs IF | 10.23 | =PB | ||||
7 | Alicia Jisbrant Alicia Jisbrant 04, Örgryte 10.11 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 10.11 | =PB | ||||
8 | Moa Gustafsson Moa Gustafsson 04, Göteborgs KIK 9.97 | 04 | Göteborgs KIK | 9.97 | =PB | ||||
9 | Mollie Jönsson Mollie Jönsson 04, Malmö 9.42 | 04 | Malmö AI | 9.42 | =PB | ||||
10 | Ellen Fröberg Ellen Fröberg 04, Göteborgs KIK 8.72 | 04 | Göteborgs KIK | 8.72 | =PB | ||||
11 | Ronja Sjöstrand Ronja Sjöstrand 04, Hässleholms AIS 8.63 | 04 | Hässleholms AIS | 8.63 | =PB | ||||
12 | Wilma Bomberg 8.41 | 04 | 8.41 | =PB | |||||
13 | Maja Frölander Maja Frölander 04, Lerum 8.17 | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 8.17 | =PB | ||||
14 | Elsa Dåverhög Elsa Dåverhög 04, Lerum 7.87 | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 7.87 | =PB | ||||
U15 W Shot Put (3kg) Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Åkerman Matilda Åkerman 04, Halmstad 11.97 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 11.97 | = | ||||
2 | Jonna Lundgren Jonna Lundgren 04, Skruv 11.64 | 04 | Skruvs IF | 11.64 | = | ||||
3 | Elsa Hjelm Elsa Hjelm 04, Åhus 10.58 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 10.58 | =PB | ||||
4 | Saga Frozkhan Saga Frozkhan 04, Halmstad 9.81 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 9.81 | =PB | ||||
5 | Stella Gudmundsson Stella Gudmundsson 04, IFK Växjö 9.55 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 9.55 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emma Kovacevic Emma Kovacevic 04, Klippan 9.14 | 04 | Klippans FK | 9.14 | =PB | ||||
7 | Maja Frölander Maja Frölander 04, Lerum 8.94 | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 8.94 | =PB | ||||
8 | Vendela Mörstam Vendela Mörstam 04, IFK Växjö 8.58 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 8.58 | =PB | ||||
9 | Wilma Bomberg 7.91 | 04 | 7.91 | = | |||||
10 | Elsa Dåverhög Elsa Dåverhög 04, Lerum 7.58 | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 7.58 | =PB | ||||
11 | Ellen Antivilo Lindsjöö Ellen Antivilo Lindsjöö 04, Hässelby 7.35 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 7.35 | =PB | ||||
12 | Tyra Rydén Tyra Rydén 04, IFK Göteborg 7.10 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 7.10 | = | ||||
13 | Fanny Vulin Fanny Vulin 04, Kville 7.07 | 04 | IF Kville | 7.07 | =PB | ||||
14 | Dlin Mahmood Dlin Mahmood 04, Hässelby 6.22 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 6.22 | =PB | ||||
15 | Matilda Bergqvist Matilda Bergqvist 04, Lerum 6.16 | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 6.16 | =PB | ||||
16 | Astrid Viren Astrid Viren 04, IFK Göteborg 6.11 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 6.11 | =PB | ||||
17 | Clara Weetom Clara Weetom 04, Örgryte 5.94 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 5.94 | = | ||||
18 | Amina Sabik Amina Sabik 04, Hässelby 5.41 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 5.41 | =PB | ||||
19 | Lara Yosef Lara Yosef 04, Hässelby 5.33 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 5.33 | =PB | ||||
Sydney Karström Sydney Karström 04, Åhus NM | 04 | Åhus FIK | NM | = | |||||
U14 W 60m Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Ella Engman Ella Engman 05, Malmö 8.04 | 05 | Malmö AI | 8.04 | =PB | ||||
2 | Livia Tibbling Livia Tibbling 05, Tjalve IF Norrköping 8.19 | 05 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 8.19 | =PB | ||||
3 | Amanda Lennartsson Amanda Lennartsson 05, IFK Växjö 8.26 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 8.26 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mathilda Brodd Polsten Mathilda Brodd Polsten 05, Malmö 8.30 | 05 | Malmö AI | 8.30 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emilia Johansson Emilia Johansson 05, Klippan 8.36 | 05 | Klippans FK | 8.36 | = | ||||
6 | Moa Bertilsson Moa Bertilsson 05, IFK Göteborg 8.36 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 8.36 | =PB | ||||
7 | Olivia Jensfelt Olivia Jensfelt 05, Malmö 8.42 | 05 | Malmö AI | 8.42 | =PB | ||||
8 | Helmi Hjortbäck Helmi Hjortbäck 05, Sävedalen 8.44 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.44 | =PB | ||||
Race B 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Hermansson Linnea Hermansson 05, Högby 8.51 | 05 | Högby IF | 8.51 | =PB | ||||
2 | Amanda Rönn Amanda Rönn 05, Malmö 8.70 | 05 | Malmö AI | 8.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Josefine Holmesson Josefine Holmesson 05, Lerum 8.77 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 8.77 | =PB | ||||
4 | Wilma Nilsson Wilma Nilsson 05, Klippan 8.86 | 05 | Klippans FK | 8.86 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linnéa Säfström Linnéa Säfström 05, Hässleholms AIS 8.88 | 05 | Hässleholms AIS | 8.88 | =PB | ||||
6 | Elenie Carlsson Elenie Carlsson 05, IFK Växjö 8.89 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 8.89 | = | ||||
7 | Tess Widov Tess Widov 05, IFK Växjö 8.97 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 8.97 | = | ||||
8 | Natalie Lindgren Natalie Lindgren 05, Hässelby 9.06 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 9.06 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Moa Bertilsson Moa Bertilsson 05, IFK Göteborg 8.46 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 8.46 | =PB | ||||
2 | Josefine Holmesson Josefine Holmesson 05, Lerum 8.82 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 8.82 | = | ||||
3 | Natalie Lindgren Natalie Lindgren 05, Hässelby 8.94 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 8.94 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tindra Ladestam Tindra Ladestam 05, IFK Göteborg 9.11 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 9.11 | =PB | ||||
5 | Thunholm Emilia | 05 | 9.17 | =PB | |||||
6 | Hilma Gof Hilma Gof 05, Wärnamo 9.76 | 05 | Wärnamo SK | 9.76 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ella Blom Ella Blom 05, Ljungby 9.83 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 9.83 | =PB | ||||
8 | Linn Hessing Linn Hessing 05, Hässelby 9.97 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 9.97 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Livia Tibbling Livia Tibbling 05, Tjalve IF Norrköping 8.35 | 05 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 8.35 | = | ||||
2 | Hannah Brorsson Hannah Brorsson 05, Udd 9.00 | 05 | IF Udd | 9.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ida Malmborg Ida Malmborg 05, Hässelby 9.09 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 9.09 | =PB | ||||
4 | Beatrix Flensborg Beatrix Flensborg 05, Hässelby 9.12 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 9.12 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ebba Cronholm Ebba Cronholm 05, Ljungby 9.28 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 9.28 | =PB | ||||
6 | Nora Larsson Nora Larsson 05, Ljungby 9.81 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 9.81 | =PB | ||||
7 | Aina Larsson 10.00 | 05 | 10.00 | =PB | |||||
8 | Anna Tiger Anna Tiger 05, IFK Göteborg 10.50 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 10.50 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Elenie Carlsson Elenie Carlsson 05, IFK Växjö 8.84 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 8.84 | =PB | ||||
2 | Wilma Nilsson Wilma Nilsson 05, Klippan 8.86 | 05 | Klippans FK | 8.86 | =PB | ||||
3 | Julia Samuelsson Julia Samuelsson 05, Hässelby 9.20 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 9.20 | =PB | ||||
4 | Freja Winberg Johansson Freja Winberg Johansson 05, Ljungby 9.20 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 9.20 | =PB | ||||
5 | Thea Johansson Thea Johansson 05, Kville 9.21 | 05 | IF Kville | 9.21 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ella Wolff Ella Wolff 05, Malmö 9.23 | 05 | Malmö AI | 9.23 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ebba Adolphson Ebba Adolphson 05, Hässelby 10.08 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 10.08 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Helmi Hjortbäck Helmi Hjortbäck 05, Sävedalen 8.46 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.46 | =PB | ||||
2 | Isabelle Malmborg Isabelle Malmborg 05, Hässelby 9.04 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 9.04 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ingrid Öh Ingrid Öh 05, IFK Göteborg 9.13 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 9.13 | = | ||||
4 | Ellen Cederblad Ellen Cederblad 05, Hässelby 9.19 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 9.19 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elsa Sandsten Elsa Sandsten 05, Kville 9.33 | 05 | IF Kville | 9.33 | =PB | ||||
6 | Vera Pernu Andersson Vera Pernu Andersson 05, Ljungby 9.60 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 9.60 | =PB | ||||
7 | Johanna Eklöf Johanna Eklöf 05, Bromma 10.13 | 05 | Bromma IF | 10.13 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Ella Engman Ella Engman 05, Malmö 8.14 | 05 | Malmö AI | 8.14 | = | ||||
2 | Linnéa Säfström Linnéa Säfström 05, Hässleholms AIS 8.96 | 05 | Hässleholms AIS | 8.96 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alice Bengtsson Alice Bengtsson 05, Lerum 9.26 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 9.26 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mira Johansson Mira Johansson 05, Malmö 9.28 | 05 | Malmö AI | 9.28 | =PB | ||||
5 | Filippa Couture Filippa Couture 05, Kville 9.33 | 05 | IF Kville | 9.33 | =PB | ||||
6 | Diya Ahmad Diya Ahmad 05, KA2 9.45 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 9.45 | =PB | ||||
Heat 6 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Lennartsson Amanda Lennartsson 05, IFK Växjö 8.31 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 8.31 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mathilda Brodd Polsten Mathilda Brodd Polsten 05, Malmö 8.46 | 05 | Malmö AI | 8.46 | =PB | ||||
3 | Amanda Rönn Amanda Rönn 05, Malmö 8.80 | 05 | Malmö AI | 8.80 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ida Slättegård Ida Slättegård 05, Hässelby 9.13 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 9.13 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linnéa Lind Linnéa Lind 05, Södra Vi 9.42 | 05 | Södra Vi IF | 9.42 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lovisa Nilsson Lovisa Nilsson 05, Klippan 10.15 | 05 | Klippans FK | 10.15 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sofia Hulthén Sofia Hulthén 05, Kville 10.62 | 05 | IF Kville | 10.62 | =PB | ||||
Heat 7 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Johansson Emilia Johansson 05, Klippan 8.25 | 05 | Klippans FK | 8.25 | = | ||||
2 | Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05, Linnéa 8.99 | 05 | IF Linnéa | 8.99 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ronja Rickardsson Ronja Rickardsson 05, IFK Växjö 9.24 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 9.24 | =PB | ||||
4 | Moa Erixon Moa Erixon 05, Kville 9.27 | 05 | IF Kville | 9.27 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lovisa Cronholm Lovisa Cronholm 05, Malmö 9.33 | 05 | Malmö AI | 9.33 | =PB | ||||
6 | Gabriela Jovovic Gabriela Jovovic 05, Malmö 10.04 | 05 | Malmö AI | 10.04 | =PB | ||||
7 | Vera Stralje Vera Stralje 05, Hässelby 11.17 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 11.17 | =PB | ||||
Heat 8 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Jensfelt Olivia Jensfelt 05, Malmö 8.44 | 05 | Malmö AI | 8.44 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linnea Hermansson Linnea Hermansson 05, Högby 8.67 | 05 | Högby IF | 8.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tess Widov Tess Widov 05, IFK Växjö 8.94 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 8.94 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tilda Eriksson Tilda Eriksson 05, Sisu 9.09 | 05 | IK Sisu | 9.09 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nina Tahvanainen Nina Tahvanainen 05, Högby 9.11 | 05 | Högby IF | 9.11 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alba Hansson Alba Hansson 05, Malmö 9.11 | 05 | Malmö AI | 9.11 | =PB | ||||
U14 W 200m Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Livia Tibbling Livia Tibbling 05, Tjalve IF Norrköping 26.90 | 05 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 26.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Amanda Lennartsson Amanda Lennartsson 05, IFK Växjö 26.97 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 26.97 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ella Engman Ella Engman 05, Malmö 27.10 | 05 | Malmö AI | 27.10 | =PB | ||||
4 | Helmi Hjortbäck Helmi Hjortbäck 05, Sävedalen 27.15 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 27.15 | = | ||||
5 | Ivana Pekic Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg 27.52 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 27.52 | =PB | ||||
6 | Nina Tahvanainen Nina Tahvanainen 05, Högby 29.90 | 05 | Högby IF | 29.90 | =PB | ||||
Race B 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Wilma Nilsson Wilma Nilsson 05, Klippan 28.60 | 05 | Klippans FK | 28.60 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emma Sandin Emma Sandin 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna 28.98 | 05 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 28.98 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linnea Hermansson Linnea Hermansson 05, Högby 29.20 | 05 | Högby IF | 29.20 | =PB | ||||
4 | Frida Berglin Frida Berglin 05, KA2 29.45 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 29.45 | =PB | ||||
Race C 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Rönn Amanda Rönn 05, Malmö 28.55 | 05 | Malmö AI | 28.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Josefine Holmesson Josefine Holmesson 05, Lerum 28.93 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 28.93 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ida Malmborg Ida Malmborg 05, Hässelby 29.09 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 29.09 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elenie Carlsson Elenie Carlsson 05, IFK Växjö 29.13 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 29.13 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nellie Skantze Nellie Skantze 05, IFK Göteborg 30.06 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 30.06 | =PB | ||||
6 | Isabelle Malmborg Isabelle Malmborg 05, Hässelby 30.08 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 30.08 | =PB | ||||
Race D 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Ella Uddenäs Ella Uddenäs 05, Malmö 28.08 | 05 | Malmö AI | 28.08 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ingrid Öh Ingrid Öh 05, IFK Göteborg 29.55 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 29.55 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tindra Ladestam Tindra Ladestam 05, IFK Göteborg 30.12 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 30.12 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linnéa Säfström Linnéa Säfström 05, Hässleholms AIS 30.15 | 05 | Hässleholms AIS | 30.15 | =PB | ||||
5 | Thea Johansson Thea Johansson 05, Kville 30.49 | 05 | IF Kville | 30.49 | =PB | ||||
6 | Elsa Sandsten Elsa Sandsten 05, Kville 30.69 | 05 | IF Kville | 30.69 | =PB | ||||
Race E 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Natalie Lindgren Natalie Lindgren 05, Hässelby 30.03 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 30.03 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mira Johansson Mira Johansson 05, Malmö 30.15 | 05 | Malmö AI | 30.15 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ida Slättegård Ida Slättegård 05, Hässelby 30.81 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 30.81 | =PB | ||||
4 | Filippa Couture Filippa Couture 05, Kville 31.20 | 05 | IF Kville | 31.20 | =PB | ||||
5 | Beatrix Flensborg Beatrix Flensborg 05, Hässelby 31.85 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 31.85 | =PB | ||||
Race F 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Ella Wolff Ella Wolff 05, Malmö 30.90 | 05 | Malmö AI | 30.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Julia Samuelsson Julia Samuelsson 05, Hässelby 31.89 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 31.89 | =PB | ||||
3 | Juliette Östling Juliette Östling 05, Kville 33.59 | 05 | IF Kville | 33.59 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linn Hessing Linn Hessing 05, Hässelby 33.68 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 33.68 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nellie Dahlqvist Nellie Dahlqvist 05, Kville 36.16 | 05 | IF Kville | 36.16 | =PB | ||||
Race G 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Cederblad Ellen Cederblad 05, Hässelby 30.40 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 30.40 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johanna Eklöf Johanna Eklöf 05, Bromma 33.47 | 05 | Bromma IF | 33.47 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lovisa Nilsson Lovisa Nilsson 05, Klippan 34.04 | 05 | Klippans FK | 34.04 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anna Tiger Anna Tiger 05, IFK Göteborg 35.29 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 35.29 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ebba Adolphson Ebba Adolphson 05, Hässelby 36.11 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 36.11 | =PB | ||||
6 | Vera Stralje Vera Stralje 05, Hässelby 38.40 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 38.40 | =PB | ||||
Race H 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Jensfelt Olivia Jensfelt 05, Malmö 28.30 | 05 | Malmö AI | 28.30 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alba Hansson Alba Hansson 05, Malmö 30.66 | 05 | Malmö AI | 30.66 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ebba Cronholm Ebba Cronholm 05, Ljungby 30.78 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 30.78 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lovisa Cronholm Lovisa Cronholm 05, Malmö 31.89 | 05 | Malmö AI | 31.89 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ella Blom Ella Blom 05, Ljungby 32.22 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 32.22 | =PB | ||||
6 | Gabriela Jovovic Gabriela Jovovic 05, Malmö 33.70 | 05 | Malmö AI | 33.70 | =PB | ||||
U14 W 800m Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Nellie Skantze Nellie Skantze 05, IFK Göteborg 2:37.52 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 2:37.52 | = | ||||
2 | Maud De Coninck Maud De Coninck 05, Sävedalen 2:38.96 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:38.96 | = | ||||
3 | Nina Tahvanainen Nina Tahvanainen 05, Högby 2:43.72 | 05 | Högby IF | 2:43.72 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ebba Cronholm Ebba Cronholm 05, Ljungby 2:45.44 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 2:45.44 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tindra Ladestam Tindra Ladestam 05, IFK Göteborg 2:46.63 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 2:46.63 | =PB | ||||
6 | Linnéa Lind Linnéa Lind 05, Södra Vi 2:47.30 | 05 | Södra Vi IF | 2:47.30 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ella Blom Ella Blom 05, Ljungby 2:47.44 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 2:47.44 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ebony Tay 2:47.51 | 05 | 2:47.51 | =PB | |||||
9 | Ingrid Öh Ingrid Öh 05, IFK Göteborg 2:51.49 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 2:51.49 | =PB | ||||
10 | Elsa Sandsten Elsa Sandsten 05, Kville 2:54.06 | 05 | IF Kville | 2:54.06 | =PB | ||||
11 | Hedda Månsson Hedda Månsson 05, Åhus 3:05.15 | 05 | Åhus FIK | 3:05.15 | =PB | ||||
U14 W High Jump Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Emma Sandin Emma Sandin 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.54 | 05 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1.54 | = | ||||
2 | Wilma Nilsson Wilma Nilsson 05, Klippan 1.52 | 05 | Klippans FK | 1.52 | =PB | ||||
3 | Helmi Hjortbäck Helmi Hjortbäck 05, Sävedalen 1.45 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.45 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tess Widov Tess Widov 05, IFK Växjö 1.45 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 1.45 | =PB | ||||
5 | Moa Cornéer Moa Cornéer 05, IFK Göteborg 1.41 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 1.41 | =PB | ||||
5 | Josefine Holmesson Josefine Holmesson 05, Lerum 1.41 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 1.41 | = | ||||
7 | Ebba Cronholm Ebba Cronholm 05, Ljungby 1.35 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 1.35 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ellie Karlsson Ellie Karlsson 05, Lerum 1.35 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 1.35 | =PB | ||||
9 | Ella Ohlson Ella Ohlson 05, Kongahälla 1.35 | 05 | Kongahälla AIK | 1.35 | =PB | ||||
9 | Natalie Lindgren Natalie Lindgren 05, Hässelby 1.35 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 1.35 | =PB | ||||
9 | Linnéa Säfström Linnéa Säfström 05, Hässleholms AIS 1.35 | 05 | Hässleholms AIS | 1.35 | =PB | ||||
9 | Thea Johansson Thea Johansson 05, Kville 1.35 | 05 | IF Kville | 1.35 | =PB | ||||
9 | Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05, Linnéa 1.35 | 05 | IF Linnéa | 1.35 | = | ||||
14 | Filippa Couture Filippa Couture 05, Kville 1.35 | 05 | IF Kville | 1.35 | =PB | ||||
15 | Linnéa Lind Linnéa Lind 05, Södra Vi 1.35 | 05 | Södra Vi IF | 1.35 | =PB | ||||
15 | Lovisa Cronholm Lovisa Cronholm 05, Malmö 1.35 | 05 | Malmö AI | 1.35 | =PB | ||||
17 | Beatrix Flensborg Beatrix Flensborg 05, Hässelby 1.35 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 1.35 | =PB | ||||
18 | Mira Johansson Mira Johansson 05, Malmö 1.29 | 05 | Malmö AI | 1.29 | =PB | ||||
18 | Elin Malmqvist Elin Malmqvist 05, Kville 1.29 | 05 | IF Kville | 1.29 | =PB | ||||
20 | Alice Bengtsson Alice Bengtsson 05, Lerum 1.29 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 1.29 | =PB | ||||
20 | Ella Blom Ella Blom 05, Ljungby 1.29 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 1.29 | =PB | ||||
22 | Alba Hansson Alba Hansson 05, Malmö 1.29 | 05 | Malmö AI | 1.29 | =PB | ||||
23 | Ella Engman Ella Engman 05, Malmö 1.23 | 05 | Malmö AI | 1.23 | =PB | ||||
23 | Gabriela Jovovic Gabriela Jovovic 05, Malmö 1.23 | 05 | Malmö AI | 1.23 | =PB | ||||
25 | Selma Skarp Selma Skarp 05, IFK Växjö 1.23 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 1.23 | =PB | ||||
25 | Ellen Cederblad Ellen Cederblad 05, Hässelby 1.23 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 1.23 | =PB | ||||
27 | Julia Samuelsson Julia Samuelsson 05, Hässelby 1.23 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 1.23 | =PB | ||||
28 | Lovisa Nilsson Lovisa Nilsson 05, Klippan 1.16 | 05 | Klippans FK | 1.16 | =PB | ||||
29 | Ida Slättegård Ida Slättegård 05, Hässelby 1.08 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 1.08 | =PB | ||||
U14 W Pole Vault Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Ella Uddenäs Ella Uddenäs 05, Malmö 2.26 | 05 | Malmö AI | 2.26 | =PB | ||||
2 | Luna Johannsen Luna Johannsen 05, Malmö 2.26 | 05 | Malmö AI | 2.26 | =PB | ||||
3 | Juliette Östling Juliette Östling 05, Kville 2.06 | 05 | IF Kville | 2.06 | = | ||||
4 | Ida Slättegård Ida Slättegård 05, Hässelby 2.06 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 2.06 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elin Jansson Elin Jansson 05, Lerum 2.06 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 2.06 | = | ||||
6 | Ida Hult Ida Hult 06, Varberg 1.96 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 1.96 | =PB | ||||
7 | Natalie Lindgren Natalie Lindgren 05, Hässelby 1.96 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 1.96 | =PB | ||||
8 | Agnes Aiff Agnes Aiff 05, Lerum 1.86 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 1.86 | =PB | ||||
9 | Ellie Karlsson Ellie Karlsson 05, Lerum 1.76 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 1.76 | =PB | ||||
10 | Elin Malmqvist Elin Malmqvist 05, Kville 1.36 | 05 | IF Kville | 1.36 | =PB | ||||
Isabelle Malmborg Isabelle Malmborg 05, Hässelby NH | 05 | Hässelby SK | NH | = | |||||
U14 W Long Jump Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Mathilda Brodd Polsten Mathilda Brodd Polsten 05, Malmö 5.06 | 05 | Malmö AI | 5.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emilia Johansson Emilia Johansson 05, Klippan 5.05 | 05 | Klippans FK | 5.05 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ivana Pekic Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg 5.01 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 5.01 | = | ||||
4 | Helmi Hjortbäck Helmi Hjortbäck 05, Sävedalen 4.97 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.97 | =PB | ||||
5 | Wilma Nilsson Wilma Nilsson 05, Klippan 4.91 | 05 | Klippans FK | 4.91 | =PB | ||||
6 | Livia Tibbling Livia Tibbling 05, Tjalve IF Norrköping 4.86 | 05 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 4.86 | =PB | ||||
7 | Moa Bertilsson Moa Bertilsson 05, IFK Göteborg 4.82 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 4.82 | =PB | ||||
8 | Amanda Lennartsson Amanda Lennartsson 05, IFK Växjö 4.74 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 4.74 | =PB | ||||
9 | Linnéa Säfström Linnéa Säfström 05, Hässleholms AIS 4.72 | 05 | Hässleholms AIS | 4.72 | =PB | ||||
10 | Ella Engman Ella Engman 05, Malmö 4.71 | 05 | Malmö AI | 4.71 | =PB | ||||
11 | Elenie Carlsson Elenie Carlsson 05, IFK Växjö 4.65 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 4.65 | =PB | ||||
12 | Inez Jakobsson Yngve Inez Jakobsson Yngve 05, Örgryte 4.65 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 4.65 | =PB | ||||
13 | Thea Johansson Thea Johansson 05, Kville 4.45 | 05 | IF Kville | 4.45 | =PB | ||||
14 | Alice Bengtsson Alice Bengtsson 05, Lerum 4.35 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 4.35 | =PB | ||||
15 | Frida Berglin Frida Berglin 05, KA2 4.34 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 4.34 | =PB | ||||
16 | Mira Johansson Mira Johansson 05, Malmö 4.33 | 05 | Malmö AI | 4.33 | =PB | ||||
17 | Julia Samuelsson Julia Samuelsson 05, Hässelby 4.33 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 4.33 | =PB | ||||
18 | Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05, Linnéa 4.30 | 05 | IF Linnéa | 4.30 | =PB | ||||
19 | Josefine Holmesson Josefine Holmesson 05, Lerum 4.30 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 4.30 | =PB | ||||
20 | Freja Winberg Johansson Freja Winberg Johansson 05, Ljungby 4.25 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 4.25 | =PB | ||||
21 | Elsa Sandsten Elsa Sandsten 05, Kville 4.24 | 05 | IF Kville | 4.24 | =PB | ||||
22 | Nellie Skantze Nellie Skantze 05, IFK Göteborg 4.23 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 4.23 | =PB | ||||
23 | Olivia Jensfelt Olivia Jensfelt 05, Malmö 4.23 | 05 | Malmö AI | 4.23 | =PB | ||||
24 | Tess Widov Tess Widov 05, IFK Växjö 4.22 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 4.22 | =PB | ||||
25 | Alba Hansson Alba Hansson 05, Malmö 4.19 | 05 | Malmö AI | 4.19 | =PB | ||||
26 | Moa Erixon Moa Erixon 05, Kville 4.14 | 05 | IF Kville | 4.14 | =PB | ||||
27 | Ella Ohlson Ella Ohlson 05, Kongahälla 4.14 | 05 | Kongahälla AIK | 4.14 | =PB | ||||
28 | Beatrix Flensborg Beatrix Flensborg 05, Hässelby 4.13 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 4.13 | =PB | ||||
29 | Linnéa Lind Linnéa Lind 05, Södra Vi 4.13 | 05 | Södra Vi IF | 4.13 | =PB | ||||
30 | Natalie Lindgren Natalie Lindgren 05, Hässelby 4.13 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 4.13 | =PB | ||||
31 | Ronja Rickardsson Ronja Rickardsson 05, IFK Växjö 4.12 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 4.12 | =PB | ||||
32 | Ella Ejermark Ella Ejermark 05, IFK Växjö 4.12 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 4.12 | =PB | ||||
33 | Ebony Tay 4.10 | 05 | 4.10 | =PB | |||||
34 | Filippa Couture Filippa Couture 05, Kville 4.05 | 05 | IF Kville | 4.05 | =PB | ||||
35 | Tilda Eriksson Tilda Eriksson 05, Sisu 4.01 | 05 | IK Sisu | 4.01 | =PB | ||||
36 | Maud De Coninck Maud De Coninck 05, Sävedalen 3.94 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.94 | =PB | ||||
37 | Moa Cornéer Moa Cornéer 05, IFK Göteborg 3.92 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 3.92 | = | ||||
38 | Ellen Cederblad Ellen Cederblad 05, Hässelby 3.91 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 3.91 | =PB | ||||
39 | Ida Slättegård Ida Slättegård 05, Hässelby 3.89 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 3.89 | =PB | ||||
40 | Diya Ahmad Diya Ahmad 05, KA2 3.87 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 3.87 | =PB | ||||
41 | Ella Wolff Ella Wolff 05, Malmö 3.85 | 05 | Malmö AI | 3.85 | =PB | ||||
42 | Aina Larsson 3.83 | 05 | 3.83 | =PB | |||||
43 | Vera Pernu Andersson Vera Pernu Andersson 05, Ljungby 3.81 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 3.81 | =PB | ||||
44 | Lovisa Nilsson Lovisa Nilsson 05, Klippan 3.78 | 05 | Klippans FK | 3.78 | =PB | ||||
45 | Hilma Gof Hilma Gof 05, Wärnamo 3.78 | 05 | Wärnamo SK | 3.78 | =PB | ||||
46 | Ebba Cronholm Ebba Cronholm 05, Ljungby 3.76 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 3.76 | =PB | ||||
47 | Nora Larsson Nora Larsson 05, Ljungby 3.73 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 3.73 | =PB | ||||
48 | Johanna Eklöf Johanna Eklöf 05, Bromma 3.62 | 05 | Bromma IF | 3.62 | =PB | ||||
49 | Linn Hessing Linn Hessing 05, Hässelby 3.54 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 3.54 | =PB | ||||
50 | Ida Malmborg Ida Malmborg 05, Hässelby 3.50 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 3.50 | =PB | ||||
51 | Gabriela Jovovic Gabriela Jovovic 05, Malmö 3.46 | 05 | Malmö AI | 3.46 | =PB | ||||
52 | Sofia Hulthén Sofia Hulthén 05, Kville 3.34 | 05 | IF Kville | 3.34 | =PB | ||||
53 | Nellie Dahlqvist Nellie Dahlqvist 05, Kville 3.34 | 05 | IF Kville | 3.34 | = | ||||
54 | Isabella Nygård | 05 | 3.17 | =PB | |||||
55 | Vera Stralje Vera Stralje 05, Hässelby 3.09 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 3.09 | =PB | ||||
56 | Ebba Adolphson Ebba Adolphson 05, Hässelby 3.01 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 3.01 | =PB | ||||
U14 W Shot Put (2kg) Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Wilma Nilsson Wilma Nilsson 05, Klippan 11.99 | 05 | Klippans FK | 11.99 | =PB | ||||
2 | Josefine Holmesson Josefine Holmesson 05, Lerum 10.62 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 10.62 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mira Johansson Mira Johansson 05, Malmö 10.52 | 05 | Malmö AI | 10.52 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linnea Hermansson Linnea Hermansson 05, Högby 10.03 | 05 | Högby IF | 10.03 | =PB | ||||
5 | Inez Jakobsson Yngve Inez Jakobsson Yngve 05, Örgryte 10.03 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 10.03 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ella Ejermark Ella Ejermark 05, IFK Växjö 9.77 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 9.77 | =PB | ||||
7 | Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05, Linnéa 9.28 | 05 | IF Linnéa | 9.28 | =PB | ||||
8 | Alba Hansson Alba Hansson 05, Malmö 9.13 | 05 | Malmö AI | 9.13 | =PB | ||||
9 | Nina Tahvanainen Nina Tahvanainen 05, Högby 9.08 | 05 | Högby IF | 9.08 | =PB | ||||
10 | Ida Slättegård Ida Slättegård 05, Hässelby 8.98 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 8.98 | =PB | ||||
11 | Elin Malmqvist Elin Malmqvist 05, Kville 8.86 | 05 | IF Kville | 8.86 | =PB | ||||
12 | Amanda Rönn Amanda Rönn 05, Malmö 8.70 | 05 | Malmö AI | 8.70 | =PB | ||||
13 | Natalie Lindgren Natalie Lindgren 05, Hässelby 8.62 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 8.62 | =PB | ||||
14 | Nora Larsson Nora Larsson 05, Ljungby 8.58 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 8.58 | =PB | ||||
15 | Linnéa Säfström Linnéa Säfström 05, Hässleholms AIS 8.44 | 05 | Hässleholms AIS | 8.44 | =PB | ||||
16 | Julia Samuelsson Julia Samuelsson 05, Hässelby 8.14 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 8.14 | =PB | ||||
17 | Beatrix Flensborg Beatrix Flensborg 05, Hässelby 7.74 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 7.74 | =PB | ||||
18 | Johanna Eklöf Johanna Eklöf 05, Bromma 7.51 | 05 | Bromma IF | 7.51 | =PB | ||||
19 | Ellie Karlsson Ellie Karlsson 05, Lerum 7.51 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 7.51 | =PB | ||||
20 | Juliette Östling Juliette Östling 05, Kville 7.49 | 05 | IF Kville | 7.49 | =PB | ||||
21 | Agnes Aiff Agnes Aiff 05, Lerum 7.31 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 7.31 | =PB | ||||
22 | Elin Jansson Elin Jansson 05, Lerum 7.10 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 7.10 | =PB | ||||
23 | Linnéa Lind Linnéa Lind 05, Södra Vi 6.87 | 05 | Södra Vi IF | 6.87 | =PB | ||||
24 | Vera Stralje Vera Stralje 05, Hässelby 6.77 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 6.77 | =PB | ||||
25 | Filippa Couture Filippa Couture 05, Kville 6.73 | 05 | IF Kville | 6.73 | =PB | ||||
26 | Gabriela Jovovic Gabriela Jovovic 05, Malmö 6.73 | 05 | Malmö AI | 6.73 | =PB | ||||
27 | Ebba Adolphson Ebba Adolphson 05, Hässelby 6.66 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 6.66 | =PB | ||||
28 | Isabella Nygård | 05 | 6.50 | =PB | |||||
29 | Sofia Hulthén Sofia Hulthén 05, Kville 6.17 | 05 | IF Kville | 6.17 | =PB | ||||
30 | Linn Hessing Linn Hessing 05, Hässelby 4.46 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 4.46 | =PB | ||||
Ella Engman Ella Engman 05, Malmö NM | 05 | Malmö AI | NM | = | |||||
U13 W 60m Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Kajsa Roth Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg 8.69 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 8.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sara Blomkvist Sara Blomkvist 06, Malmö 8.74 | 06 | Malmö AI | 8.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Saga Fredriksson Saga Fredriksson 07, Kongahälla 8.79 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 8.79 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nellie Lindblad Nellie Lindblad 06, IFK Växjö 8.92 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 8.92 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linnea Algotsson Linnea Algotsson 06, IFK Växjö 8.99 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 8.99 | =PB | ||||
6 | Linn Adolfsson Linn Adolfsson 06, Hässelby 9.06 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 9.06 | =PB | ||||
7 | Saga Falck Saga Falck 07, Malmö 9.17 | 07 | Malmö AI | 9.17 | = | ||||
8 | Elise Parander Elise Parander 06, Malmö 9.21 | 06 | Malmö AI | 9.21 | = | ||||
Race B 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Ida Hult Ida Hult 06, Varberg 9.21 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 9.21 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elsa Kjellström Elsa Kjellström 06, Hässelby 9.26 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 9.26 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tuva-Stina Roth Tuva-Stina Roth 06, IFK Växjö 9.30 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 9.30 | =PB | ||||
4 | Freja Strenius Freja Strenius 06, KA2 9.32 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 9.32 | = | ||||
5 | Moa Johannesson Moa Johannesson 07, Ljungby 9.36 | 07 | Ljungby FIK | 9.36 | = | ||||
6 | Tova Runbom Johannesson 9.38 | 06 | IK Sisu | 9.38 | = | ||||
7 | Elina Norell Elina Norell 06, Habo 9.44 | 06 | Habo FIF-04 | 9.44 | =PB | ||||
8 | Tilde Persson Tilde Persson 06, IFK Växjö 9.56 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 9.56 | = | ||||
Heat 1 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Sara Blomkvist Sara Blomkvist 06, Malmö 8.77 | 06 | Malmö AI | 8.77 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tova Runbom Johannesson 9.37 | 06 | IK Sisu | 9.37 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elina Norell Elina Norell 06, Habo 9.47 | 06 | Habo FIF-04 | 9.47 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jill Klint Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla 9.49 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 9.49 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ida Henricsson Ida Henricsson 07, Ljungby 9.60 | 07 | Ljungby FIK | 9.60 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ammy Ejdenwik 9.95 | 06 | 9.95 | =PB | |||||
7 | Alva Hedin Alva Hedin 07, IFK Växjö 10.31 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 10.31 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Kajsa Roth Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg 8.87 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 8.87 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elise Parander Elise Parander 06, Malmö 9.17 | 06 | Malmö AI | 9.17 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elsa Kjellström Elsa Kjellström 06, Hässelby 9.41 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 9.41 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tilde Persson Tilde Persson 06, IFK Växjö 9.45 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 9.45 | =PB | ||||
5 | Saga Johansson Saga Johansson 06, Lidköpings IS 9.63 | 06 | Lidköpings IS | 9.63 | =PB | ||||
6 | Thea Rönnmark Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö 9.76 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 9.76 | =PB | ||||
7 | Frida Svensson Frida Svensson 07, Kongahälla 10.30 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 10.30 | =PB | ||||
8 | Mia Nyström 11.01 | 07 | 11.01 | =PB | |||||
Heat 3 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Ida Hult Ida Hult 06, Varberg 9.18 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 9.18 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tuva-Stina Roth Tuva-Stina Roth 06, IFK Växjö 9.41 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 9.41 | =PB | ||||
3 | Molly Portillo Molly Portillo 07, Kongahälla 9.61 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 9.61 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lisa Renemark 10.02 | 06 | 10.02 | =PB | |||||
5 | Anna Lindgren Anna Lindgren 06, Hässelby 10.23 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 10.23 | =PB | ||||
6 | Hanna Sohlman Hanna Sohlman 06, Lidingö 10.43 | 06 | IFK Lidingö | 10.43 | =PB | ||||
7 | Evelyn Welsh Evelyn Welsh 07, Contact 10.67 | 07 | UF Contact | 10.67 | =PB | ||||
8 | Hanna Kruse Hanna Kruse 06, IFK Göteborg 10.69 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 10.69 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Nellie Lindblad Nellie Lindblad 06, IFK Växjö 8.99 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 8.99 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linnea Algotsson Linnea Algotsson 06, IFK Växjö 9.00 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 9.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Saga Falck Saga Falck 07, Malmö 9.04 | 07 | Malmö AI | 9.04 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linn Adolfsson Linn Adolfsson 06, Hässelby 9.13 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 9.13 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lova Elwing Lova Elwing 06, Ljungby 9.63 | 06 | Ljungby FIK | 9.63 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ellen Adolfsson Ellen Adolfsson 06, Sisu 9.64 | 06 | IK Sisu | 9.64 | =PB | ||||
7 | Hedda Ljungberg Hedda Ljungberg 07, Kongahälla 10.26 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 10.26 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 20 Jan | 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Saga Fredriksson Saga Fredriksson 07, Kongahälla 8.86 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 8.86 | =PB | ||||
2 | Freja Strenius Freja Strenius 06, KA2 9.28 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 9.28 | =PB | ||||
3 | Moa Johannesson Moa Johannesson 07, Ljungby 9.32 | 07 | Ljungby FIK | 9.32 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emma Sjödal Emma Sjödal 07, Ljungby 9.49 | 07 | Ljungby FIK | 9.49 | =PB | ||||
5 | Idde Arneving 9.65 | 07 | 9.65 | =PB | |||||
6 | Lovisa Frisk Lovisa Frisk 06, IFK Växjö 9.65 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 9.65 | =PB | ||||
7 | Elise Hagelberg Elise Hagelberg 06, IFK Växjö 9.78 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 9.78 | =PB | ||||
U13 W 200m Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Saga Fredriksson Saga Fredriksson 07, Kongahälla 29.09 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 29.09 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linnea Algotsson Linnea Algotsson 06, IFK Växjö 29.82 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 29.82 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kajsa Roth Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg 30.05 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 30.05 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nellie Lindblad Nellie Lindblad 06, IFK Växjö 30.62 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 30.62 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linn Adolfsson Linn Adolfsson 06, Hässelby 30.81 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 30.81 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sigrid Sundström Sigrid Sundström 06, Ljungby 30.91 | 06 | Ljungby FIK | 30.91 | =PB | ||||
Race B 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Sara Blomkvist Sara Blomkvist 06, Malmö 29.57 | 06 | Malmö AI | 29.57 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ida Hult Ida Hult 06, Varberg 30.63 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 30.63 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tuva Persson Tuva Persson 06, Ljungby 30.89 | 06 | Ljungby FIK | 30.89 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elsa Kjellström Elsa Kjellström 06, Hässelby 31.36 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 31.36 | =PB | ||||
5 | Molly Portillo Molly Portillo 07, Kongahälla 31.87 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 31.87 | =PB | ||||
Race C 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Elise Parander Elise Parander 06, Malmö 31.14 | 06 | Malmö AI | 31.14 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lovisa Frisk Lovisa Frisk 06, IFK Växjö 31.82 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 31.82 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emma-Lisa Johansson 33.26 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 33.26 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anna Lindgren Anna Lindgren 06, Hässelby 33.79 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 33.79 | =PB | ||||
Race D 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Tuva-Stina Roth Tuva-Stina Roth 06, IFK Växjö 30.41 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 30.41 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ellen Adolfsson Ellen Adolfsson 06, Sisu 31.76 | 06 | IK Sisu | 31.76 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lisa Renemark 33.40 | 06 | 33.40 | =PB | |||||
4 | Jill Klint Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla 34.57 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 34.57 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hedda Ljungberg Hedda Ljungberg 07, Kongahälla 36.29 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 36.29 | =PB | ||||
Race E 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Saga Falck Saga Falck 07, Malmö 30.43 | 07 | Malmö AI | 30.43 | =PB | ||||
2 | Celine Aagaard 31.45 | 06 | 31.45 | =PB | |||||
3 | Ida Henricsson Ida Henricsson 07, Ljungby 33.53 | 07 | Ljungby FIK | 33.53 | =PB | ||||
4 | Frida Svensson Frida Svensson 07, Kongahälla 34.32 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 34.32 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elvira Hall Elvira Hall 06, Ljungby 35.46 | 06 | Ljungby FIK | 35.46 | =PB | ||||
U13 W 800m Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Linn Adolfsson Linn Adolfsson 06, Hässelby 2:41.73 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 2:41.73 | =PB | ||||
2 | Celine Aagaard 2:43.42 | 06 | 2:43.42 | =PB | |||||
3 | Leonie Mörstam Leonie Mörstam 06, IFK Växjö 2:54.66 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 2:54.66 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ellen Adolfsson Ellen Adolfsson 06, Sisu 2:56.13 | 06 | IK Sisu | 2:56.13 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emma-Lisa Johansson 2:57.79 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 2:57.79 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lova Elwing Lova Elwing 06, Ljungby 2:58.48 | 06 | Ljungby FIK | 2:58.48 | =PB | ||||
7 | Evelyn Welsh Evelyn Welsh 07, Contact 3:16.52 | 07 | UF Contact | 3:16.52 | =PB | ||||
8 | Alva Modig Citron 3:32.87 | 06 | 3:32.87 | =PB | |||||
U13 W High Jump Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Tilde Persson Tilde Persson 06, IFK Växjö 1.43 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 1.43 | =PB | ||||
2 | Leonie Mörstam Leonie Mörstam 06, IFK Växjö 1.35 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 1.35 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ellen Adolfsson Ellen Adolfsson 06, Sisu 1.29 | 06 | IK Sisu | 1.29 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elise Hagelberg Elise Hagelberg 06, IFK Växjö 1.29 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 1.29 | =PB | ||||
5 | Celine Aagaard | 06 | 1.23 | =PB | |||||
6 | Freja Strenius Freja Strenius 06, KA2 1.23 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 1.23 | =PB | ||||
7 | Linn Adolfsson Linn Adolfsson 06, Hässelby 1.23 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 1.23 | =PB | ||||
7 | Elsa Kjellström Elsa Kjellström 06, Hässelby 1.23 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 1.23 | =PB | ||||
9 | Tuva Persson Tuva Persson 06, Ljungby 1.23 | 06 | Ljungby FIK | 1.23 | =PB | ||||
10 | Sigrid Sundström Sigrid Sundström 06, Ljungby 1.16 | 06 | Ljungby FIK | 1.16 | =PB | ||||
10 | Frida Svensson Frida Svensson 07, Kongahälla 1.16 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 1.16 | =PB | ||||
12 | Jill Klint Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla 1.16 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 1.16 | =PB | ||||
13 | Molly Portillo Molly Portillo 07, Kongahälla 1.16 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 1.16 | =PB | ||||
14 | Tuva Kündig Tuva Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg 1.08 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 1.08 | =PB | ||||
14 | Anna Lindgren Anna Lindgren 06, Hässelby 1.08 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 1.08 | =PB | ||||
16 | Hedda Ljungberg Hedda Ljungberg 07, Kongahälla 1.08 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 1.08 | =PB | ||||
U13 W Long Jump Indoor 20 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 20 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Nellie Lindblad Nellie Lindblad 06, IFK Växjö 4.47 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 4.47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linnea Algotsson Linnea Algotsson 06, IFK Växjö 4.42 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 4.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Celine Aagaard | 06 | 4.29 | =PB | |||||
4 | Ida Hult Ida Hult 06, Varberg 4.25 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 4.25 | =PB | ||||
5 | Saga Fredriksson Saga Fredriksson 07, Kongahälla 4.24 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 4.24 | = | ||||
6 | Kajsa Roth Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg 4.16 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 4.16 | =PB | ||||
7 | Elina Norell Elina Norell 06, Habo 4.12 | 06 | Habo FIF-04 | 4.12 | =PB | ||||
8 | Freja Strenius Freja Strenius 06, KA2 4.09 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 4.09 | =PB | ||||
9 | Leonie Mörstam Leonie Mörstam 06, IFK Växjö 4.02 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 4.02 | =PB | ||||
10 | Ellen Adolfsson Ellen Adolfsson 06, Sisu 3.99 | 06 | IK Sisu | 3.99 | =PB | ||||
11 | Emma Sjödal Emma Sjödal 07, Ljungby 3.97 | 07 | Ljungby FIK | 3.97 | =PB | ||||
12 | Elsa Kjellström Elsa Kjellström 06, Hässelby 3.96 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 3.96 | =PB | ||||
13 | Saga Falck Saga Falck 07, Malmö 3.95 | 07 | Malmö AI | 3.95 | =PB | ||||
14 | Moa Johannesson Moa Johannesson 07, Ljungby 3.86 | 07 | Ljungby FIK | 3.86 | =PB | ||||
15 | Tuva-Stina Roth Tuva-Stina Roth 06, IFK Växjö 3.81 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 3.81 | =PB | ||||
16 | Molly Portillo Molly Portillo 07, Kongahälla 3.80 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 3.80 | =PB | ||||
17 | Tova Runbom Johannesson 3.80 | 06 | IK Sisu | 3.80 | =PB | ||||
18 | Saga Johansson Saga Johansson 06, Lidköpings IS 3.74 | 06 | Lidköpings IS | 3.74 | =PB | ||||
19 | Elise Hagelberg Elise Hagelberg 06, IFK Växjö 3.74 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 3.74 | =PB | ||||
20 | Lova Elwing Lova Elwing 06, Ljungby 3.72 | 06 | Ljungby FIK | 3.72 | =PB | ||||
21 | Jill Klint Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla 3.71 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 3.71 | =PB | ||||
22 | Lisa Renemark 3.61 | 06 | 3.61 | =PB | |||||
23 | Lovisa Frisk Lovisa Frisk 06, IFK Växjö 3.57 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 3.57 | =PB | ||||
24 | Ida Henricsson Ida Henricsson 07, Ljungby 3.49 | 07 | Ljungby FIK | 3.49 | =PB | ||||
25 | Frida Svensson Frida Svensson 07, Kongahälla 3.48 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 3.48 | =PB | ||||
26 | Emma-Lisa Johansson 3.47 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 3.47 | =PB | ||||
27 | Ammy Ejdenwik 3.42 | 06 | 3.42 | =PB | |||||
28 | Hanna Kruse Hanna Kruse 06, IFK Göteborg 3.32 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 3.32 | =PB | ||||
29 | Evelyn Welsh Evelyn Welsh 07, Contact 3.23 | 07 | UF Contact | 3.23 | =PB | ||||
30 | Hedda Ljungberg Hedda Ljungberg 07, Kongahälla 3.14 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 3.14 | =PB | ||||
31 | Anna Lindgren Anna Lindgren 06, Hässelby 3.10 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 3.10 | =PB | ||||
32 | Hanna Sohlman Hanna Sohlman 06, Lidingö 3.10 | 06 | IFK Lidingö | 3.10 | =PB | ||||
33 | Alva Modig Citron | 06 | 2.97 | =PB | |||||
34 | Mia Nyström 2.96 | 07 | 2.96 | =PB | |||||
35 | Elise Parander Elise Parander 06, Malmö 2.93 | 06 | Malmö AI | 2.93 | =PB | ||||
36 | Idde Arneving 2.89 | 07 | 2.89 | =PB | |||||
U13 W Shot Put (2kg) Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Nellie Lindblad Nellie Lindblad 06, IFK Växjö 9.51 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 9.51 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tilde Persson Tilde Persson 06, IFK Växjö 8.65 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 8.65 | =PB | ||||
3 | Leonie Mörstam Leonie Mörstam 06, IFK Växjö 8.26 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 8.26 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kajsa Roth Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg 8.23 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 8.23 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ellen Adolfsson Ellen Adolfsson 06, Sisu 8.22 | 06 | IK Sisu | 8.22 | =PB | ||||
6 | Elsa Kjellström Elsa Kjellström 06, Hässelby 8.04 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 8.04 | =PB | ||||
7 | Freja Strenius Freja Strenius 06, KA2 7.95 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 7.95 | =PB | ||||
8 | Tuva Persson Tuva Persson 06, Ljungby 7.92 | 06 | Ljungby FIK | 7.92 | =PB | ||||
9 | Linnea Algotsson Linnea Algotsson 06, IFK Växjö 7.68 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 7.68 | =PB | ||||
10 | Elvira Hall Elvira Hall 06, Ljungby 7.63 | 06 | Ljungby FIK | 7.63 | =PB | ||||
11 | Elise Hagelberg Elise Hagelberg 06, IFK Växjö 6.98 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 6.98 | =PB | ||||
12 | Anna Lindgren Anna Lindgren 06, Hässelby 6.88 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 6.88 | =PB | ||||
13 | Linn Adolfsson Linn Adolfsson 06, Hässelby 6.85 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 6.85 | =PB | ||||
14 | Tuva Kündig Tuva Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg 6.58 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 6.58 | =PB | ||||
15 | Ida Stenberg 6.52 | 06 | 6.52 | =PB | |||||
16 | Thea Rönnmark Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö 6.17 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 6.17 | =PB | ||||
17 | Alva Hedin Alva Hedin 07, IFK Växjö 6.02 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 6.02 | =PB | ||||
18 | Emma-Lisa Johansson 6.01 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 6.01 | =PB | ||||
19 | Lovisa Frisk Lovisa Frisk 06, IFK Växjö 5.90 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 5.90 | =PB | ||||
20 | Hanna Kruse Hanna Kruse 06, IFK Göteborg 5.57 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 5.57 | =PB | ||||
21 | Frida Svensson Frida Svensson 07, Kongahälla 5.55 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 5.55 | =PB | ||||
22 | Mia Nyström 5.09 | 07 | 5.09 | =PB |