9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Arena: Telekonsult Arena   Arrangör: IFK Växjö
Tävlande: 886 (360+526)   Starter: 2186 (845+1341)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
6.75
SB
  
2Festus Asante
Festus Asante 94, DEN
6.77
94DEN
6.77
SB
  
3Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
6.79
SB
  
4Filip Schwartz
6.88
Mölndals AIK
6.88
PB
  
5Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
7.01
=PB
  
6Desmond Rogo
7.02
Hammarby IF
7.02
  
7Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
7.07
IFK Helsingborg
7.07
  
Dennis Otieno
DQ
Hammarby IF
DQ
  
Final B
20 jan
20 jan
1Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
7.02
IFK Helsingborg
7.02
PB
  
2Grigorios KyriakoudisHässelby SK
7.09
=PB
  
3Erik Johansson
7.09
Varbergs GIF
7.09
PB
  
4Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, KFUM Örebro
7.10
KFUM Örebro
7.10
SB
  
5Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
7.13
=PB
  
6Tarley Allison
7.14
Alingsås IF
7.14
  
7Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94, Athletics 24Seven
7.15
Athletics 24Seven SK
7.15
  
8Oscar HjermKA 2 IF
7.17
  
Heat 1
20 jan
20 jan
1Dennis Otieno
7.00
Hammarby IF
7.00
PB
  
2James GaudielloMalmö AI
7.21
PB
  
3Felix Ericsson
Felix Ericsson 95, Helsingborg
7.25
IFK Helsingborg
7.25
SB
  
4Victor Koch
7.30
Örgryte IS
7.30
SB
  
5Samuel Lestander
Samuel Lestander 00, IFK Göteborg
7.48
IFK Göteborg
7.48
PB
  
6Hampus Nordstedt KjellKlippans FK
8.22
PB
  
7Philip Lindow
Philip Lindow 00, IFK Göteborg
8.42
IFK Göteborg
8.42
PB
  
Heat 2
20 jan
20 jan
1Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
7.05
IFK Helsingborg
7.05
=PB
  
2Tarley Allison
7.11
Alingsås IF
7.11
  
3Chakkrit Chanprakhon
7.16
FIK Färjestaden
7.16
PB
  
4Pär Karlberg
Pär Karlberg 93, IFK Växjö
7.35
IFK Växjö
7.35
SB
  
5Simon WennolfIFK Lund
7.42
  
6Jesper Ullbing
7.45
Ljungby FIK
7.45
SB
  
7Robin Strömberg
Robin Strömberg 00, IFK Göteborg
7.66
IFK Göteborg
7.66
PB
  
Kristoffer Bonde Pedersen
Kristoffer Bonde Pedersen 91, DEN
DQ
91DEN
DQ
  
Heat 3
20 jan
20 jan
1Filip Schwartz
6.96
Mölndals AIK
6.96
SB
  
2Daniel ÖrevikVisby IF Gute
7.25
SB
  
3Gabriel Tiveskog
7.33
Mölndals AIK
7.33
  
4Haris Khan
Haris Khan 00, DEN
7.42
00DEN
7.42
PB
  
5Navid Bazgir
Navid Bazgir 95, DEN
7.47
95DEN
7.47
PB
  
6Albin Månsson
Albin Månsson 99, IFK Växjö
7.49
IFK Växjö
7.49
SB
  
7Christer NilssonIK Sisu
7.68
PB
  
Heat 4
20 jan
20 jan
1Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
6.87
SB
  
2Desmond Rogo
6.97
Hammarby IF
6.97
SB
  
3Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
7.02
  
4Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
7.03
IFK Helsingborg
7.03
PB
  
5Marcus Lidman
7.26
Hälle IF
7.26
  
6Anders Pihlblad
Anders Pihlblad 98, KFUM Örebro
7.30
KFUM Örebro
7.30
PB
  
7Tobias Carlryd
7.41
Örgryte IS
7.41
PB
  
8Robin Noping
Robin Noping 96, Sävedalen
7.70
Sävedalens AIK
7.70
  
Heat 5
20 jan
20 jan
1Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
6.86
SB
  
2Grigorios KyriakoudisHässelby SK
7.09
PB
  
3Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
7.13
PB
  
4Erik Johansson
7.13
Varbergs GIF
7.13
SB
  
5Tummas Napoleon Arge
Tummas Napoleon Arge 95, DEN
7.47
95DEN
7.47
SB
  
6Theodor Ahlström
7.75
IFK Växjö
7.75
SB
  
7Emil Quick
Emil Quick 95, Kalmar SK
7.79
Kalmar SK
7.79
PB
  
Heat 6
20 jan
20 jan
1Festus Asante
Festus Asante 94, DEN
7.04
94DEN
7.04
SB
  
2Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, KFUM Örebro
7.11
KFUM Örebro
7.11
SB
  
3Oscar HjermKA 2 IF
7.13
PB
  
4Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
7.16
SB
  
5David Outzen
David Outzen 98, DEN
7.39
98DEN
7.39
PB
  
6Ludvig Jönsson
7.49
IFK Växjö
7.49
PB
  
7Anton AnderssonVarbergs GIF
7.70
SB
  
Heat 7
20 jan
20 jan
1Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94, Athletics 24Seven
7.11
Athletics 24Seven SK
7.11
SB
  
2Albert Ranning
Albert Ranning 98, DEN
7.15
98DEN
7.15
SB
  
3Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg
7.30
IFK Göteborg
7.30
=PB
  
4Dennis Melander
Dennis Melander 95, Athletics 24Seven
7.42
Athletics 24Seven SK
7.42
SB
  
5Anton Östebo
Anton Östebo 96, Linköpings GIF
7.77
Linköpings GIF
7.77
=PB
  
6Martin Rydenborg
7.91
IFK Växjö
7.91
PB
  
7Sebastian Thörngren
8.10
IFK Växjö
8.10
PB
  
8Filip Linnér
Filip Linnér 00, IFK Göteborg
8.60
IFK Göteborg
8.60
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
21.45
PB
  
4 SWE P19 AT
2Erik Annerfalk
21.58
Ullevi FK
21.58
SB
  
3Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
21.58
IFK Helsingborg
21.58
PB
  
4Tobias Carlryd
24.11
Örgryte IS
24.11
PB
  
5Adam Kjellnäs
25.60
Kalmar SK
25.60
PB
  
Final B
21 jan
21 jan
1Carl Bengtström
21.71
Örgryte IS
21.71
PB
  
2Dennis Otieno
21.84
Hammarby IF
21.84
PB
  
3Tony Darkwah
21.90
Hammarby IF
21.90
PB
  
4Isak Hejdenberg
24.05
Örgryte IS
24.05
PB
  
5Tom Berensson
25.18
IF Kville
25.18
PB
  
Final C
21 jan
21 jan
1Filip NilssonIFK Lund
21.99
PB
  
2Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö
22.37
IFK Växjö
22.37
PB
  
3Kormákur Ari Haflidason
Kormákur Ari Haflidason 97, ISL
22.45
97ISL
22.45
PB
  
3Kormákur Ari Haflidason
Kormákur Ari Haflidason 97, ISL
22.45
97ISL
22.45
=PB
  
4Oscar Nilsson
24.33
Mölndals AIK
24.33
PB
  
5Gustav Ölund
24.97
Örgryte IS
24.97
PB
  
Final D
21 jan
21 jan
1Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
22.20
IFK Helsingborg
22.20
PB
  
2Marquis Caldwell
Marquis Caldwell 90, USA
22.25
90USA
22.25
PB
  
3Isac Engman
25.28
Malmö AI
25.28
SB
  
Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
DQ
  
Final E
21 jan
21 jan
1Felix Ericsson
Felix Ericsson 95, Helsingborg
22.77
IFK Helsingborg
22.77
PB
  
2Kasper Stærk
Kasper Stærk 83, DEN
22.93
83DEN
22.93
SB
  
3Simon Strand
24.32
Högby IF
24.32
PB
  
4Simon WennolfIFK Lund
24.37
PB
  
Final F
21 jan
21 jan
1Erik Johansson
22.61
Varbergs GIF
22.61
PB
  
2Viggo Hahnsson
23.76
Örgryte IS
23.76
PB
  
3Daniel Skatt
23.80
Örgryte IS
23.80
SB
  
Final G
21 jan
21 jan
1Samuel Wiik
22.86
Örgryte IS
22.86
PB
  
2Mikkel Klejnstrup
Mikkel Klejnstrup 86, DEN
22.99
86DEN
22.99
PB
  
3Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
23.49
SB
  
4Fredrik Lorentzon
24.04
Sävedalens AIK
24.04
SB
  
5Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
24.44
PB
  
Final H
21 jan
21 jan
1Chidozie Abika
22.85
IF Kville
22.85
PB
  
2Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg
23.31
IFK Göteborg
23.31
PB
  
3Isak KristensenUllevi FK
23.47
SB
  
4Villiam Olsson
23.89
Ljungby FIK
23.89
PB
  
5Erik Pålsson
Erik Pålsson 01, IFK Göteborg
24.26
IFK Göteborg
24.26
PB
  
Final I
21 jan
21 jan
1Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
22.67
PB
  
2Aaron Ladestam
Aaron Ladestam 00, IFK Göteborg
23.23
IFK Göteborg
23.23
PB
  
3Michael SkaleniusIF Kville
24.32
SB
  
4Robin Strömberg
Robin Strömberg 00, IFK Göteborg
24.68
IFK Göteborg
24.68
PB
  
5Hampus Nordstedt KjellKlippans FK
26.60
PB
  
Final J
21 jan
21 jan
1Gabriel Vikic
22.80
Visby IF Gute
22.80
PB
  
2Svante Wester
23.10
Örgryte IS
23.10
PB
  
3Philip Lindow
Philip Lindow 00, IFK Göteborg
28.19
IFK Göteborg
28.19
PB
  
Roble Mohamud AbdullahiMalmö AI
DQ
  
Final K
21 jan
21 jan
1Alex Andersson
24.24
Malmö AI
24.24
PB
  
2Robin Noping
Robin Noping 96, Sävedalen
25.42
Sävedalens AIK
25.42
PB
  
3Dan Rundqvist
Dan Rundqvist 67, Växjö LK
43.93
Växjö LK
43.93
PB
  
Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
DNF
IFK Helsingborg
DNF
  
M 400 m     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Carl Bengtström
47.99
Örgryte IS
47.99
PB
  
2Marquis Caldwell
Marquis Caldwell 90, USA
48.10
90USA
48.10
SB
  
3Felix Francois
48.32
Örgryte IS
48.32
SB
  
4Kormákur Ari Haflidason
Kormákur Ari Haflidason 97, ISL
49.51
97ISL
49.51
PB
  
5Samuel Wiik
49.61
Örgryte IS
49.61
PB
  
Final B
20 jan
20 jan
1Anders Pihlblad
Anders Pihlblad 98, KFUM Örebro
50.33
KFUM Örebro
50.33
PB
  
2Kasper Stærk
Kasper Stærk 83, DEN
50.88
83DEN
50.88
PB
  
3Mikkel Klejnstrup
Mikkel Klejnstrup 86, DEN
51.10
86DEN
51.10
SB
  
4Svante Wester
51.72
Örgryte IS
51.72
PB
  
5Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
51.91
SB
  
Final C
20 jan
20 jan
1Daniel Skatt
52.16
Örgryte IS
52.16
SB
  
2Marcus ClaessonIK Ymer
52.58
PB
  
3Fredrik Lorentzon
53.81
Sävedalens AIK
53.81
SB
  
4Simon Strand
56.47
Högby IF
56.47
  
Final D
20 jan
20 jan
1Aaron Ladestam
Aaron Ladestam 00, IFK Göteborg
52.19
IFK Göteborg
52.19
PB
  
2Gustav Zetterlund
54.29
KFUM Örebro
54.29
SB
  
3Gustav Ölund
54.81
Örgryte IS
54.81
PB
  
4Sergej Nikolajev
56.40
Hässelby SK
56.40
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Felix Francois
1:57.45
Örgryte IS
1:57.45
SB
  
2Benjamin Åberg
1:57.93
Hälle IF
1:57.93
SB
  
3Omar Ismail
1:58.28
Högby IF
1:58.28
PB
  
4Eric Källman
1:58.64
IK Ymer
1:58.64
PB
  
5Jesper Bokefors
1:59.24
Malmö AI
1:59.24
PB
  
6Andreas Davidsson
1:59.69
Högby IF
1:59.69
PB
  
Omar Nuur
Omar Nuur 01, IFK Växjö
DNF
IFK Växjö
DNF
  
Final B
21 jan
21 jan
1Emil Tostrup
2:00.64
Malmö AI
2:00.64
SB
  
2Robin Sterner
2:05.96
Malmö AI
2:05.96
SB
  
3Ludvig Bjurelid
2:06.35
Högby IF
2:06.35
SB
  
4Bashir Ahmed Dayib
2:06.67
PB
  
5Melvin Johansson
2:12.41
IF Kville
2:12.41
PB
  
6Henrik Möbius
2:15.54
Malmö AI
2:15.54
PB
  
Final C
21 jan
21 jan
1Simon Carrington
2:07.04
Högby IF
2:07.04
PB
  
2Bahta Tadese
2:11.28
Ljungby FIK
2:11.28
PB
  
3Oskar Karlsson
2:12.00
SK Graal
2:12.00
PB
  
4Samuel Andreasson
Samuel Andreasson 99, IFK Göteborg
2:14.38
IFK Göteborg
2:14.38
PB
  
5Olof Qvant
2:24.05
Malmö AI
2:24.05
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Omar Ismail
4:06.90
Högby IF
4:06.90
SB
  
2Eric Källman
4:07.89
IK Ymer
4:07.89
PB
  
3Arvid Öhrn
Arvid Öhrn 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
4:08.95
IK Hakarpspojkarna
4:08.95
PB
  
4Andreas Davidsson
4:09.13
Högby IF
4:09.13
PB
  
5Oliver Wykman
4:11.82
Högby IF
4:11.82
SB
  
6Ludvig Bjurelid
4:21.85
Högby IF
4:21.85
SB
  
7Linus Nilssen
4:31.47
IF Hagen
4:31.47
SB
  
8Anders Soovik
Anders Soovik 76, Kongahälla
4:31.91
Kongahälla AIK
4:31.91
SB
  
9Simon Carrington
4:33.34
Högby IF
4:33.34
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Max Hrelja
8.00
Malmö AI
8.00
  
2Elias Martinsson
8.11
Mölndals AIK
8.11
=PB
  
3Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö
8.23
IFK Växjö
8.23
  
4Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94, Athletics 24Seven
8.29
Athletics 24Seven SK
8.29
  
5Kevin Fankl
8.41
Ullevi FK
8.41
  
6Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
8.42
  
Oscar HjermKA 2 IF
DNF
  
Heat 1
21 jan
21 jan
1Max Hrelja
7.93
Malmö AI
7.93
PB
  
2Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94, Athletics 24Seven
8.20
Athletics 24Seven SK
8.20
SB
  
3Elias Martinsson
8.20
Mölndals AIK
8.20
SB
  
4Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
8.39
PB
  
5Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
8.75
Athletics 24Seven SK
8.75
SB
  
Heat 2
21 jan
21 jan
1Oscar HjermKA 2 IF
8.18
  
2Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö
8.19
IFK Växjö
8.19
SB
  
3Kevin Fankl
8.48
Ullevi FK
8.48
  
4Nicklas Karlsson
8.79
Finspångs AIK
8.79
SB
  
5Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
8.96
98DEN
8.96
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Philip Frifelt LundqvistMölndals AIK
2.05
SB
  
2Arvid Ryberg
2.03
Örgryte IS
2.03
PB
  
3Oscar SöderberghUllevi FK
1.99
PB
  
3Oscar SöderberghUllevi FK
1.99
=PB
  
4Herman Olvik
1.96
Ullevi FK
1.96
SB
  
5Samuel FranssonMalmö AI
1.96
PB
  
6Simon Throgen
1.93
IF Göta Karlstad
1.93
SB
  
7Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
1.93
  
8Markus Asplund
1.89
IF Göta Karlstad
1.89
  
8Joakim Wadstein
Joakim Wadstein 00, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.89
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.89
  
10Simon Andersson
1.85
IF Göta Karlstad
1.85
  
M Stav     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Filip GyllenstenIF Kville
5.06
SB
  
2Marcus NilssonHögby IF
5.06
PB
  
3Micael Fagö
4.96
Kalmar SK
4.96
  
4Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
4.76
PB
  
5Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
4.66
Athletics 24Seven SK
4.66
PB
  
6Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
4.66
KFUM Örebro
4.66
SB
  
7Nicklas Karlsson
4.56
Finspångs AIK
4.56
SB
  
8Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
4.46
  
9Emil Östergren
4.46
IFK Växjö
4.46
PB
  
10Adam BengtssonUllevi FK
4.36
SB
  
11Chakkrit Chanprakhon
4.26
FIK Färjestaden
4.26
PB
  
12Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
4.16
FIK Färjestaden
4.16
SB
  
13Jack Tranderyd
Jack Tranderyd 00, KFUM Örebro
3.76
KFUM Örebro
3.76
PB
  
14Jonathan ÅkessonIK Hinden
3.66
PB
  
Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
NH
KFUM Örebro
NH
  
Jonathan RuffieuxÖrgryte IS
NH
  
M Längd     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
7.69
SB
  
2Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
7.20
SB
  
3Adam Chiguer
Adam Chiguer 91, Spårvägen
7.06
Spårvägens FK
7.06
SB
  
4Johan Talèus
Johan Talèus 94, Eskilstuna
6.99
Eskilstuna FI
6.99
  
5Daniel ÖrevikVisby IF Gute
6.94
SB
  
6Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, KFUM Örebro
6.87
KFUM Örebro
6.87
  
7Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
6.74
  
8Ludvig Jönsson
6.61
IFK Växjö
6.61
PB
  
9Nicklas Karlsson
6.47
Finspångs AIK
6.47
PB
  
10Marcus Lidman
6.37
Hälle IF
6.37
SB
  
11Albin Månsson
Albin Månsson 99, IFK Växjö
6.37
IFK Växjö
6.37
PB
  
12Felix Ericsson
Felix Ericsson 95, Helsingborg
6.36
IFK Helsingborg
6.36
PB
  
13Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
6.34
Athletics 24Seven SK
6.34
SB
  
14Samuel Lestander
Samuel Lestander 00, IFK Göteborg
6.32
IFK Göteborg
6.32
SB
  
15Robin GustafssonHälle IF
6.30
SB
  
16Anton Östebo
Anton Östebo 96, Linköpings GIF
6.30
Linköpings GIF
6.30
=SB
  
17Tobias Carlryd
6.25
Örgryte IS
6.25
PB
  
18Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
6.23
98DEN
6.23
SB
  
19Axel Jeske MagnussonSävedalens AIK
6.13
SB
  
20Theodor Ahlström
5.97
IFK Växjö
5.97
SB
  
21Jacob Tysén HolmbergHässelby SK
5.93
PB
  
22Emil Quick
Emil Quick 95, Kalmar SK
5.92
Kalmar SK
5.92
PB
  
23Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
5.86
FIK Färjestaden
5.86
PB
  
24Wilhelm EidenstedtHässelby SK
5.23
SB
  
25Robin Strömberg
Robin Strömberg 00, IFK Göteborg
5.08
IFK Göteborg
5.08
PB
  
26Filip Linnér
Filip Linnér 00, IFK Göteborg
4.47
IFK Göteborg
4.47
PB
  
27Philip Lindow
Philip Lindow 00, IFK Göteborg
4.06
IFK Göteborg
4.06
PB
  
Marcus NilssonHögby IF
NM
  
M Tresteg     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Jesper Hellström
15.67
Hässelby SK
15.67
SB
  
2Simon Karlén
15.36
IF Göta Karlstad
15.36
SB
  
3Gustaf BålströmUllevi FK
14.05
PB
  
4Jacob Tysén HolmbergHässelby SK
13.23
PB
  
5Emil Quick
Emil Quick 95, Kalmar SK
12.38
Kalmar SK
12.38
PB
  
6Simon Strand
11.90
Högby IF
11.90
  
Viktor JohanssonUllevi FK
NM
  
M Kula     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Marcus Nilsson
14.90
Högby IF
14.90
SB
  
2Nicklas Karlsson
11.97
Finspångs AIK
11.97
  
3Tobias Larsson
10.42
Örgryte IS
10.42
PB
  
4Max Hejdenberg
8.78
Örgryte IS
8.78
PB
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne
Inne
Final A
21 jan
21 jan
1Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
7.90
IFK Helsingborg
7.90
PB
  
6 SWE P19 AT
2Joakim Wadstein
Joakim Wadstein 00, Tjalve IF Norrköping
8.63
Tjalve IF Norrköping
8.63
PB
  
3Jacob Lenz
8.67
IFK Lund
8.67
SB
  
4Anton Winroth
Anton Winroth 00, IFK Växjö
9.17
IFK Växjö
9.17
PB
  
5Anton AnderssonVarbergs GIF
9.43
PB
  
Final B
21 jan
21 jan
1Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
7.96
IFK Helsingborg
7.96
  
2Joakim Wadstein
Joakim Wadstein 00, Tjalve IF Norrköping
8.39
Tjalve IF Norrköping
8.39
PB
  
3Jacob Lenz
8.72
IFK Lund
8.72
  
Anton AnderssonVarbergs GIF
DNF
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Arvid Mägi TheorinIF Kville
14.82
PB
  
2Simon Lanngren
13.22
Sävedalens AIK
13.22
PB
  
3Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
12.68
FIK Färjestaden
12.68
PB
  
4Filip Linnér
Filip Linnér 00, IFK Göteborg
9.30
IFK Göteborg
9.30
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Bimo Soenarso
Bimo Soenarso 01, KFUM Örebro
7.07
KFUM Örebro
7.07
SB
  
2Rasmus Hugosson
Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro
7.16
KFUM Örebro
7.16
=PB
  
3Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
7.18
PB
  
4Oskar BengtssonIF Udd
7.24
PB
  
5Gabriel VikicVisby IF Gute
7.30
=PB
  
6Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, Linköpings GIF
7.38
Linköpings GIF
7.38
  
7Otto NilssonIK Sisu
7.40
PB
  
8Erik Isaksson
7.53
IF Kville
7.53
  
Final B
20 jan
20 jan
1Oscar Nilsson
7.48
Mölndals AIK
7.48
PB
  
2Edvin Månsson
Edvin Månsson 02, IFK Växjö
7.53
IFK Växjö
7.53
PB
  
3Marcus Blixt
7.55
Mölndals AIK
7.55
PB
  
4Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
7.58
  
5Petter Roos
7.63
FIF Gnistan
7.63
  
6Oliver Gao
Oliver Gao 02, Hässelby
7.64
Hässelby SK
7.64
  
Heat 1
20 jan
20 jan
1Rasmus Hugosson
Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro
7.16
KFUM Örebro
7.16
PB
  
2Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
7.24
PB
  
3Erik Isaksson
7.44
IF Kville
7.44
  
4Otto NilssonIK Sisu
7.50
=PB
  
5Oscar Nilsson
7.51
Mölndals AIK
7.51
  
6Edvin AnderssonVarbergs GIF
7.74
PB
  
7Albin LöfvingIF Kville
8.82
PB
  
Heat 2
20 jan
20 jan
1Marcus Blixt
7.56
Mölndals AIK
7.56
PB
  
2Isak Hejdenberg
7.59
Örgryte IS
7.59
PB
  
3Elias Hedner
7.73
Malmö AI
7.73
  
4Jesper NordströmIF Kville
7.75
PB
  
5Linus Strand
Linus Strand 01, KFUM Örebro
7.75
KFUM Örebro
7.75
  
6Filip Lindh
Filip Lindh 01, IFK Växjö
7.93
IFK Växjö
7.93
PB
  
7Melker Tingberg
8.07
Hässelby SK
8.07
PB
  
Heat 3
20 jan
20 jan
1Bimo Soenarso
Bimo Soenarso 01, KFUM Örebro
7.28
KFUM Örebro
7.28
  
2Gabriel VikicVisby IF Gute
7.30
PB
  
3Edvin Månsson
Edvin Månsson 02, IFK Växjö
7.55
IFK Växjö
7.55
PB
  
4Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
7.56
PB
  
5Felix Ljung
7.70
Mölndals AIK
7.70
PB
  
6Emil BengtssonIF Kville
7.92
  
7Samuel Melin
8.22
IF Kville
8.22
PB
  
Heat 4
20 jan
20 jan
1Oliver Gao
Oliver Gao 02, Hässelby
7.57
Hässelby SK
7.57
PB
  
2Erik Pålsson
Erik Pålsson 01, IFK Göteborg
7.59
IFK Göteborg
7.59
=PB
  
3Philip Ryding
7.59
IF Kville
7.59
PB
  
4Marcel SchweikartMölndals AIK
7.66
PB
  
5Isac Engman
7.88
Malmö AI
7.88
SB
  
6Philip Wilhelmsson
7.99
KFUM Örebro
7.99
PB
  
Heat 5
20 jan
20 jan
1Oskar BengtssonIF Udd
7.29
PB
  
2Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, Linköpings GIF
7.33
Linköpings GIF
7.33
PB
  
3Petter Roos
7.57
FIF Gnistan
7.57
PB
  
4Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra
7.68
Eksjö Södra IK
7.68
  
5Amrullah StanikzaiIF Kville
7.80
PB
  
6August Rick
8.37
PB
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Rasmus Hugosson
Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro
51.55
KFUM Örebro
51.55
PB
  
2Ludvig RamhultIK Ymer
52.25
PB
  
3Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
52.67
PB
  
4Melvin JohanssonIF Kville
53.93
PB
  
5Erik Pålsson
Erik Pålsson 01, IFK Göteborg
54.35
IFK Göteborg
54.35
  
6Tom Berensson
54.72
IF Kville
54.72
=PB
  
Final B
20 jan
20 jan
1Jesper NordströmIF Kville
54.22
PB
  
2Emil Bengtsson
55.44
IF Kville
55.44
PB
  
3Linus Strand
Linus Strand 01, KFUM Örebro
55.54
KFUM Örebro
55.54
  
4Biniam Habtom
56.57
Åhus FIK
56.57
PB
  
5Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra
56.91
Eksjö Södra IK
56.91
  
Final C
20 jan
20 jan
1Albert Nurmi
55.59
Malmö AI
55.59
PB
  
2Jakob Zäll
Jakob Zäll 01, Ängelholm
56.18
Ängelholms IF
56.18
PB
  
3Isac Engman
57.10
Malmö AI
57.10
PB
  
4Samuel Melin
59.11
IF Kville
59.11
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne
Inne
Final B
20 jan
20 jan
1Oskar Karlsson
4:33.56
SK Graal
4:33.56
PB
  
2Jonatan Gustafsson
4:47.37
Tranås AIF
4:47.37
PB
  
3Anton Larsson
4:48.26
Malmö AI
4:48.26
PB
  
4Melwin StrömqvistHögby IF
4:48.58
PB
  
5Viktor Möller
4:49.55
Hässelby SK
4:49.55
PB
  
6Emanuel Alm
Emanuel Alm 02, Ängelholm
4:52.83
Ängelholms IF
4:52.83
PB
  
Final C
20 jan
20 jan
1Omar Nuur
Omar Nuur 01, IFK Växjö
4:04.61
IFK Växjö
4:04.61
  
2Elliot Anderstedt
4:15.38
Höörs IS
4:15.38
PB
  
3Victor Wahlgren
4:24.94
Mölndals AIK
4:24.94
PB
  
4Truls Månsson
4:32.13
Åhus FIK
4:32.13
PB
  
5Hlynur Sigurbergsson
4:33.56
Mölndals AIK
4:33.56
PB
  
6Anton Hermansson
4:45.26
Högby IF
4:45.26
  
Amrullah StanikzaiIF Kville
DNF
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Thomas Jones
8.04
Kyrkhults SK
8.04
PB
  
2Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, Linköpings GIF
8.09
Linköpings GIF
8.09
=PB
  
3Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
8.60
  
4Philip Ryding
8.65
IF Kville
8.65
  
5Marcus Blixt
8.72
Mölndals AIK
8.72
PB
  
6Edvin Månsson
Edvin Månsson 02, IFK Växjö
8.76
IFK Växjö
8.76
  
7Anton HermanssonHögby IF
8.91
  
8Otto NilssonIK Sisu
14.02
  
Heat 1
21 jan
21 jan
1Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, Linköpings GIF
8.09
Linköpings GIF
8.09
PB
  
2Thomas Jones
8.21
Kyrkhults SK
8.21
PB
  
3Philip Ryding
8.58
IF Kville
8.58
PB
  
4Marcus Blixt
8.79
Mölndals AIK
8.79
  
5Anton HermanssonHögby IF
8.88
PB
  
6Fredrik Grund
9.46
IF Kville
9.46
PB
  
7Amrullah StanikzaiIF Kville
9.72
  
William Frisk
DNF
Örgryte IS
DNF
  
Heat 2
21 jan
21 jan
1Edvin Månsson
Edvin Månsson 02, IFK Växjö
8.63
IFK Växjö
8.63
PB
  
2Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
8.66
  
3Otto NilssonIK Sisu
8.73
PB
  
4Jesper NordströmIF Kville
9.04
PB
  
5Felix Ljung
9.54
Mölndals AIK
9.54
  
6Samuel Melin
10.38
IF Kville
10.38
PB
  
7Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra
14.09
Eksjö Södra IK
14.09
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Philip Ryding
1.92
IF Kville
1.92
  
2Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, Linköpings GIF
1.85
Linköpings GIF
1.85
PB
  
3Erik Bohman
1.77
IK Lerum FI
1.77
PB
  
4Johan Lennvik
Johan Lennvik 02, Kongahälla
1.75
Kongahälla AIK
1.75
PB
  
5Elmer Evanson
1.69
Örgryte IS
1.69
=PB
  
6Tobias Solberg
1.65
Hässelby SK
1.65
PB
  
7Victor Kruse
Victor Kruse 02, IFK Göteborg
1.61
IFK Göteborg
1.61
PB
  
7Hugo Schoug
1.61
Wärnamo SK
1.61
PB
  
P17 Stav     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö
4.56
IFK Växjö
4.56
PB
  
2Otto NilssonIK Sisu
3.96
PB
  
3Oliver Edman ChrantzÖrgryte IS
3.96
PB
  
3Tobias Solberg
3.96
Hässelby SK
3.96
PB
  
5Nils Jensen
Nils Jensen 01, Sävedalen
3.46
Sävedalens AIK
3.46
PB
  
P17 Längd     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Oskar Weidenholm
6.36
Mölndals AIK
6.36
PB
  
2Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
6.16
SB
  
3Otto NilssonIK Sisu
6.10
  
4Oliver Gao
Oliver Gao 02, Hässelby
6.04
Hässelby SK
6.04
PB
  
5Fredrik Grund
5.94
IF Kville
5.94
PB
  
6Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö
5.89
IFK Växjö
5.89
PB
  
7Gustav Tartu
5.81
IF Kville
5.81
PB
  
8Jacob SeitlHabo FIF-04
5.65
PB
  
9Tobias Solberg
5.61
Hässelby SK
5.61
PB
  
10Filip Lindh
Filip Lindh 01, IFK Växjö
5.49
IFK Växjö
5.49
PB
  
11Jesper NordströmIF Kville
5.47
PB
  
12Lukas Edqvist
5.45
Örgryte IS
5.45
  
13Marcel SchweikartMölndals AIK
5.39
  
14Felix Ljung
5.27
Mölndals AIK
5.27
  
15Melker Tingberg
5.13
Hässelby SK
5.13
PB
  
16Elias Hedner
4.99
Malmö AI
4.99
SB
  
17Samuel Melin
4.80
IF Kville
4.80
PB
  
18Emil BengtssonIF Kville
4.78
  
19Albin LöfvingIF Kville
4.38
PB
  
Joel ÅsenlundÖrgryte IS
NM
  
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Thomas Jones
13.61
Kyrkhults SK
13.61
PB
  
2Oskar Weidenholm
13.44
Mölndals AIK
13.44
PB
  
3Philip Ryding
13.05
IF Kville
13.05
PB
  
4William Frisk
12.85
Örgryte IS
12.85
PB
  
5Gustav Tartu
12.76
IF Kville
12.76
PB
  
6Lukas Edqvist
12.64
Örgryte IS
12.64
PB
  
7Jesper NordströmIF Kville
12.28
PB
  
8Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
12.11
SB
  
9Philip Wilhelmsson
11.61
KFUM Örebro
11.61
PB
  
10Ansgar StephanHabo FIF-04
11.04
PB
  
11Elmer Evanson
10.58
Örgryte IS
10.58
PB
  
12Victor Kruse
Victor Kruse 02, IFK Göteborg
10.16
IFK Göteborg
10.16
SB
  
13Oskar Bergh
10.03
Åhus FIK
10.03
  
14Lukas Bertilsson
9.24
Örgryte IS
9.24
SB
  
Joel ÅsenlundÖrgryte IS
NM
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Arvid Mägi TheorinIF Kville
17.84
PB
  
2Danijel MilenkovicFIF Gnistan
15.96
PB
  
3Erik Bengtsson
15.69
Malmö AI
15.69
PB
  
4Leo Janén
Leo Janén 02, IFK Växjö
14.05
IFK Växjö
14.05
PB
  
5Hampus Wallin
12.20
Hovslätts IK
12.20
PB
  
6Fredrik Grund
11.93
IF Kville
11.93
  
7Erik Bohman
10.71
IK Lerum FI
10.71
PB
  
8Amrullah StanikzaiIF Kville
9.67
PB
  
9Erik Isaksson
9.29
IF Kville
9.29
PB
  
10Gustav Tartu
8.84
IF Kville
8.84
PB
  
11Erik LindbergÅhus FIK
8.05
PB
  
P15 60 m     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Edvin Assarsson
7.39
Eslövs AI
7.39
PB
  
2Elias WennolfIFK Lund
7.44
  
3Moltas Strömberg
7.48
IFK Växjö
7.48
PB
  
4Hannes Egonsson
7.50
IFK Växjö
7.50
  
5Martin Allansson
7.59
Mölndals AIK
7.59
  
6David Ulstein
7.63
Mölndals AIK
7.63
  
7Fabian Steene
7.69
IF Kville
7.69
  
8Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
7.80
Hässelby SK
7.80
  
Heat 1
20 jan
20 jan
1David Ulstein
7.59
Mölndals AIK
7.59
PB
  
2Fabian Steene
7.67
IF Kville
7.67
PB
  
3Vincent Arousell
7.89
Hässelby SK
7.89
PB
  
4Sten Hagström
7.90
Örgryte IS
7.90
PB
  
5Dante Egnér
8.05
Hässelby SK
8.05
PB
  
6Jonathan Janzen
8.20
Hässleholms AIS
8.20
PB
  
7Robin Rickardsson
8.39
IFK Växjö
8.39
PB
  
8Hugo KajsjöIK Lerum FI
9.14
PB
  
Heat 2
20 jan
20 jan
1Elias WennolfIFK Lund
7.45
  
2Hannes Egonsson
7.55
IFK Växjö
7.55
  
3Martin Allansson
7.58
Mölndals AIK
7.58
PB
  
4Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
7.61
Hässelby SK
7.61
PB
  
5Ludwig Kornefalk
7.99
Hässelby SK
7.99
PB
  
6Svante Leijon
Svante Leijon 03, IFK Växjö
8.17
IFK Växjö
8.17
PB
  
7Jacob ThelanderLjungby FIK
8.20
PB
  
Heat 3
20 jan
20 jan
1Edvin Assarsson
7.42
Eslövs AI
7.42
PB
  
2Moltas Strömberg
7.51
IFK Växjö
7.51
PB
  
3Melvin MathissonKA 2 IF
7.74
PB
  
4Mårten Nystrand
7.96
Hässelby SK
7.96
PB
  
5Isak Helgesson
8.08
Örgryte IS
8.08
PB
  
6Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
8.16
PB
  
7Frank Nissen
8.37
IF Kville
8.37
PB
  
8David Eriksson
8.75
Sävedalens AIK
8.75
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Edvin Assarsson
23.41
Eslövs AI
23.41
PB
  
2Moltas Strömberg
23.51
IFK Växjö
23.51
PB
  
3Hannes Egonsson
23.93
IFK Växjö
23.93
PB
  
4Elias WennolfIFK Lund
24.37
PB
  
Final B
21 jan
21 jan
1Martin Allansson
24.56
Mölndals AIK
24.56
PB
  
2Melvin MathissonKA 2 IF
24.86
PB
  
3Alexander Hedar
Alexander Hedar 03, IFK Göteborg
26.13
IFK Göteborg
26.13
PB
  
4Zacharias ParmatowMalmö AI
26.52
PB
  
5Holme Fernholm
27.42
PB
  
Final C
21 jan
21 jan
1Vincent Arousell
25.35
Hässelby SK
25.35
PB
  
2Dante Egnér
25.67
Hässelby SK
25.67
PB
  
3Jonathan Kihlström
25.87
Hässelby SK
25.87
PB
  
4Ludwig Kornefalk
26.53
Hässelby SK
26.53
PB
  
5Mattias Carman
27.88
Örgryte IS
27.88
PB
  
Final D
21 jan
21 jan
1Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
24.50
Hässelby SK
24.50
PB
  
2Mårten Nystrand
26.04
Hässelby SK
26.04
PB
  
3Frank Nissen
27.60
IF Kville
27.60
PB
  
4Love Söderpalm
27.81
Örgryte IS
27.81
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Jakob Helgesson
2:57.35
Örgryte IS
2:57.35
  
2Love Söderpalm
2:58.14
Örgryte IS
2:58.14
PB
  
3Alexander Hedar
Alexander Hedar 03, IFK Göteborg
3:02.92
IFK Göteborg
3:02.92
PB
  
4Jonathan Kihlström
3:10.94
Hässelby SK
3:10.94
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Edvin Assarsson
8.48
Eslövs AI
8.48
PB
  
2Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
8.64
Hässelby SK
8.64
PB
  
3Nils Thorin
8.93
Örgryte IS
8.93
PB
  
4Svante Leijon
Svante Leijon 03, IFK Växjö
9.14
IFK Växjö
9.14
  
5Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
9.29
F Stenungsunds FI
9.29
  
6Mattias Carman
9.45
Örgryte IS
9.45
PB
  
7Robin Rickardsson
9.50
IFK Växjö
9.50
PB
  
Heat 1
21 jan
21 jan
1Edvin Assarsson
8.57
Eslövs AI
8.57
PB
  
2Svante Leijon
Svante Leijon 03, IFK Växjö
8.98
IFK Växjö
8.98
PB
  
3Nils Thorin
9.05
Örgryte IS
9.05
=PB
  
4Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
9.59
F Stenungsunds FI
9.59
  
5Jakob Asker
9.90
IF Kville
9.90
PB
  
Heat 2
21 jan
21 jan
1Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
8.81
Hässelby SK
8.81
PB
  
2Robin Rickardsson
9.67
IFK Växjö
9.67
PB
  
3Mattias Carman
9.88
Örgryte IS
9.88
  
4Jacob Thelander
10.15
Ljungby FIK
10.15
PB
  
Jakob HelgessonÖrgryte IS
DNF
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Fabian Steene
1.87
IF Kville
1.87
PB
  
2Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
1.87
  
3Martin Allansson
1.72
Mölndals AIK
1.72
PB
  
4Vincent Arousell
1.56
Hässelby SK
1.56
PB
  
4Philip Bayer
1.56
Mölndals AIK
1.56
  
6Nils Thorin
1.56
Örgryte IS
1.56
PB
  
7Jakob Helgesson
1.51
Örgryte IS
1.51
  
Zacharias ParmatowMalmö AI
NH
  
Jonathan Janzen
NH
Hässleholms AIS
NH
  
P15 Stav     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Maximilian LennartssonFIF Gnistan
3.42
PB
  
2Svante Leijon
Svante Leijon 03, IFK Växjö
3.16
IFK Växjö
3.16
PB
  
3Erik Zetterlund
Erik Zetterlund 04, KFUM Örebro
2.76
KFUM Örebro
2.76
PB
  
4Joseph LindvallMalmö AI
2.66
PB
  
5Jacob ThelanderLjungby FIK
2.66
PB
  
6Felix Steene
2.56
IF Kville
2.56
  
7Sebastian Braunias
2.46
IFK Växjö
2.46
  
8William Kindbom
2.36
Örgryte IS
2.36
  
9Malte Siwertsson
2.16
IFK Växjö
2.16
PB
  
P15 Längd     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1David Ulstein
6.03
Mölndals AIK
6.03
PB
  
2Moltas Strömberg
5.94
IFK Växjö
5.94
PB
  
3Fabian Steene
5.90
IF Kville
5.90
  
4Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
5.61
Hässelby SK
5.61
PB
  
5Hannes Egonsson
5.51
IFK Växjö
5.51
=PB
  
6Zacharias ParmatowMalmö AI
5.33
PB
  
7Vincent Arousell
5.32
Hässelby SK
5.32
PB
  
8Isak Helgesson
5.23
Örgryte IS
5.23
  
9Jacob ThelanderLjungby FIK
5.20
PB
  
10Mattias Carman
5.08
Örgryte IS
5.08
PB
  
11Svante Leijon
Svante Leijon 03, IFK Växjö
5.04
IFK Växjö
5.04
SB
  
12Robin Rickardsson
4.82
IFK Växjö
4.82
PB
  
13Oskar BjörndalIF Kville
4.78
PB
  
14Holme Fernholm
4.77
PB
  
15Frank Nissen
4.47
IF Kville
4.47
PB
  
16David Eriksson
4.35
Sävedalens AIK
4.35
PB
  
17Hugo KajsjöIK Lerum FI
3.94
PB
  
Samuel Ekelund
NM
Eslövs AI
NM
  
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
12.43
Hässelby SK
12.43
PB
  
2Mattias Carman
11.67
Örgryte IS
11.67
PB
  
3Nils Thorin
11.16
Örgryte IS
11.16
PB
  
4Jonathan Janzen
11.13
Hässleholms AIS
11.13
PB
  
5Philip Bayer
10.74
Mölndals AIK
10.74
PB
  
6Robin Rickardsson
10.60
IFK Växjö
10.60
  
7Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
10.32
  
8Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
10.10
IFK Göteborg
10.10
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
14.77
Hässelby SK
14.77
PB
  
2Felix Jordebrandt
13.22
Kongahälla AIK
13.22
PB
  
3Fabian Steene
12.96
IF Kville
12.96
  
4Filip Aasa
11.63
Habo FIF-04
11.63
PB
  
5Maximilian LennartssonFIF Gnistan
11.41
  
6Jonathan Janzen
11.08
Hässleholms AIS
11.08
PB
  
7Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
10.16
PB
  
8Jacob ThelanderLjungby FIK
9.74
PB
  
9Sten Hagström
9.62
Örgryte IS
9.62
PB
  
10Hugo KajsjöIK Lerum FI
9.02
PB
  
11Axel Olausson
8.03
IF Kville
8.03
PB
  
12Oskar BjörndalIF Kville
7.76
PB
  
P14 60 m     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Calle Frank
7.47
IF Kville
7.47
PB
  
2Alex Apelgrim
7.63
Örgryte IS
7.63
PB
  
3Lucas Lindberg
7.85
Hässelby SK
7.85
  
4Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg
7.95
IFK Göteborg
7.95
PB
  
5Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
7.96
F Stenungsunds FI
7.96
  
6Andreas RydénIF Kville
8.18
=PB
  
7Felix Steene
8.20
IF Kville
8.20
PB
  
8Love BjörnsonKA 2 IF
8.26
  
Heat 1
20 jan
20 jan
1Calle Frank
7.67
IF Kville
7.67
  
2Lucas Lindberg
7.77
Hässelby SK
7.77
PB
  
3Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
7.99
F Stenungsunds FI
7.99
  
4Felix Steene
8.23
IF Kville
8.23
PB
  
5Johan Kenneryd
8.40
Ljungby FIK
8.40
PB
  
6Philip FrickAle FK
8.51
PB
  
7Isak Gylling
Isak Gylling 04, IFK Växjö
9.03
IFK Växjö
9.03
PB
  
Heat 2
20 jan
20 jan
1Alex Apelgrim
7.83
Örgryte IS
7.83
PB
  
2Love BjörnsonKA 2 IF
8.21
PB
  
3Andreas RydénIF Kville
8.33
  
4Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
8.69
Hässelby SK
8.69
PB
  
5Eli Dahl Oud
8.90
Hässelby SK
8.90
PB
  
6Elias Lindberg
9.06
Klippans FK
9.06
PB
  
7Cesar Lindén
9.08
IF Kville
9.08
PB
  
Heat 3
20 jan
20 jan
1Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg
8.02
IFK Göteborg
8.02
PB
  
2Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
8.36
IFK Göteborg
8.36
PB
  
3Jakob Asker
8.53
IF Kville
8.53
PB
  
4Ludvig Winberg
8.58
Mölndals AIK
8.58
PB
  
5Joseph LindvallMalmö AI
8.79
PB
  
6Leon Eriksson
Leon Eriksson 04, IFK Växjö
8.85
IFK Växjö
8.85
PB
  
7Elvis Olsén
8.88
Hässelby SK
8.88
PB
  
P14 200 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Alex Apelgrim
25.09
Örgryte IS
25.09
PB
  
2Andreas Rydén
25.69
IF Kville
25.69
PB
  
3Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg
26.03
IFK Göteborg
26.03
PB
  
4Modou Bah
26.58
Malmö AI
26.58
  
5Gustav NylanderMalmö AI
27.04
PB
  
6Felix Steene
27.06
IF Kville
27.06
PB
  
Final B
21 jan
21 jan
1Lucas Lindberg
25.54
Hässelby SK
25.54
PB
  
2Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
26.14
F Stenungsunds FI
26.14
PB
  
3Philip FrickAle FK
26.31
PB
  
4Love BjörnsonKA 2 IF
26.86
PB
  
5Johan Kenneryd
27.02
Ljungby FIK
27.02
PB
  
6Albin Andersson
27.85
Hammarby IF
27.85
PB
  
Final C
21 jan
21 jan
1Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
27.76
Hässelby SK
27.76
PB
  
2Hannes Hertzman
27.79
IFK Växjö
27.79
PB
  
3Albin Coster
28.25
Örgryte IS
28.25
PB
  
4Leon Eriksson
Leon Eriksson 04, IFK Växjö
29.05
IFK Växjö
29.05
PB
  
Joseph LindvallMalmö AI
DQ
  
Final D
21 jan
21 jan
1Vincente Nordqvist
25.76
IFK Växjö
25.76
PB
  
2Ludvig Winberg
28.16
Mölndals AIK
28.16
PB
  
3Isak Anderberg
29.60
Mölndals AIK
29.60
PB
  
4Elias Lindberg
29.68
Klippans FK
29.68
PB
  
5Martin Jarlbäck
30.82
Mölndals AIK
30.82
PB
  
P14 1000 m     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Andreas Rydén
2:58.41
IF Kville
2:58.41
PB
  
2Philip Frick
2:58.42
Ale FK
2:58.42
  
3Modou Bah
3:03.43
Malmö AI
3:03.43
  
4Albin Andersson
3:05.81
Hammarby IF
3:05.81
PB
  
5Gustav Brasch
3:07.75
Wärnamo SK
3:07.75
PB
  
6Albin Hagstedt
3:14.81
Örgryte IS
3:14.81
PB
  
7Martin Jarlbäck
3:16.40
Mölndals AIK
3:16.40
PB
  
8Isak Anderberg
3:21.95
Mölndals AIK
3:21.95
PB
  
9Love Offrell
3:27.88
Malmö AI
3:27.88
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
1.95
  
2Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
1.55
IFK Göteborg
1.55
PB
  
3Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
1.55
Hässelby SK
1.55
PB
  
4Jakob Asker
1.52
IF Kville
1.52
PB
  
4Ludvig Winberg
1.52
Mölndals AIK
1.52
PB
  
6Philip FrickAle FK
1.52
=PB
  
7William Kindbom
1.48
Örgryte IS
1.48
  
8Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
1.48
IFK Göteborg
1.48
PB
  
9Hannes Hertzman
1.43
IFK Växjö
1.43
PB
  
9Albin Hagstedt
1.43
Örgryte IS
1.43
  
Albin Coster
NH
Örgryte IS
NH
  
Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
NH
F Stenungsunds FI
NH
  
Eli Dahl Oud
NH
Hässelby SK
NH
  
P14 Längd     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Alex Apelgrim
5.77
Örgryte IS
5.77
  
2Calle Frank
5.37
IF Kville
5.37
  
3Albin Coster
5.14
Örgryte IS
5.14
PB
  
4Gustav NylanderMalmö AI
4.87
PB
  
5Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
4.82
Hässelby SK
4.82
PB
  
6Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
4.81
IFK Göteborg
4.81
PB
  
7Hannes Hertzman
4.76
IFK Växjö
4.76
PB
  
8Andreas RydénIF Kville
4.73
PB
  
9Lucas Lindberg
4.67
Hässelby SK
4.67
PB
  
10Clark Carlsson
4.18
PB
  
11Isak Gylling
Isak Gylling 04, IFK Växjö
4.17
IFK Växjö
4.17
PB
  
12Cesar Lindén
4.11
IF Kville
4.11
PB
  
13Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
4.05
IFK Göteborg
4.05
PB
  
14Elvis Olsén
3.79
Hässelby SK
3.79
PB
  
15Elias Lindberg
3.78
Klippans FK
3.78
PB
  
16Eliot Gustavsson
3.51
Örgryte IS
3.51
PB
  
Eli Dahl Oud
NM
Hässelby SK
NM
  
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Linus Jonsson
12.02
Hässelby SK
12.02
PB
  
2Hugo Karsamo
11.49
Skruvs IF
11.49
PB
  
3Felix Steene
10.29
IF Kville
10.29
PB
  
4Love BjörnsonKA 2 IF
10.17
  
5Jakob Asker
9.60
IF Kville
9.60
  
6Johan Kenneryd
9.56
Ljungby FIK
9.56
PB
  
7Vincente Nordqvist
9.26
IFK Växjö
9.26
PB
  
8Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
9.16
Hässelby SK
9.16
PB
  
9Albin Coster
8.99
Örgryte IS
8.99
PB
  
10William Kindbom
8.91
Örgryte IS
8.91
  
11Eliot Gustavsson
8.68
Örgryte IS
8.68
PB
  
12Andreas RydénIF Kville
8.40
PB
  
13Eli Dahl Oud
7.90
Hässelby SK
7.90
PB
  
14Elvis Olsén
6.24
Hässelby SK
6.24
PB
  
P13 60 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö
8.21
IFK Växjö
8.21
PB
  
2Jakob Henningsohn
8.32
Hässelby SK
8.32
PB
  
3Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
8.53
  
4Vidar Lind
Vidar Lind 05, Hässelby
8.65
Hässelby SK
8.65
  
5Alexander EklundKlippans FK
8.65
PB
  
6Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
8.89
  
6Gustav TörnkvistKlippans FK
8.89
PB
  
8Melker SvanbergIF Kville
8.91
  
Heat 1
21 jan
21 jan
1Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö
8.26
IFK Växjö
8.26
PB
  
2Vidar Lind
Vidar Lind 05, Hässelby
8.63
Hässelby SK
8.63
PB
  
3Leo Göransson
9.00
Klippans FK
9.00
PB
  
4Mindor Bergler
9.09
Hässelby SK
9.09
PB
  
5Olle Ackebjer
Olle Ackebjer 05, IFK Göteborg
9.17
IFK Göteborg
9.17
PB
  
6Gabriel BlomstrandMalmö AI
9.39
PB
  
7Leo Wickert
Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby
9.95
Hässelby SK
9.95
PB
  
Heat 2
21 jan
21 jan
1Jakob Henningsohn
8.49
Hässelby SK
8.49
PB
  
2Alexander EklundKlippans FK
8.74
=PB
  
3Melker SvanbergIF Kville
8.82
  
4Melvin Modess
8.96
Malmö AI
8.96
PB
  
5Algot Hallberg
Algot Hallberg 05, Hässleholm
9.02
Hässleholms AIS
9.02
PB
  
6Hugo FrisesdalKA 2 IF
9.66
PB
  
7Joel Henebratt
9.83
Hässelby SK
9.83
PB
  
Heat 3
21 jan
21 jan
1Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
8.60
  
2Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
8.93
  
3Gustav TörnkvistKlippans FK
8.94
PB
  
4Theodor Behring
9.06
PB
  
5Olle Skymne
Olle Skymne 05, Hässelby
9.12
Hässelby SK
9.12
PB
  
6Tom Todaro
Tom Todaro 05, Hässelby
9.48
Hässelby SK
9.48
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Leo Göransson
28.86
Klippans FK
28.86
PB
  
2Melker SvanbergIF Kville
29.27
PB
  
3Olle Skymne
Olle Skymne 05, Hässelby
29.34
Hässelby SK
29.34
PB
  
4Theodor Behring
30.54
PB
  
5Gabriel BlomstrandMalmö AI
31.02
PB
  
Final B
20 jan
20 jan
1Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
27.19
PB
  
2Vidar Lind
Vidar Lind 05, Hässelby
27.92
Hässelby SK
27.92
PB
  
3Alexander Eklund
28.12
Klippans FK
28.12
PB
  
4Morgan LindstedtMalmö AI
28.88
PB
  
5Mindor Bergler
29.58
Hässelby SK
29.58
PB
  
6David Thilén
31.44
IF Kville
31.44
PB
  
Final C
20 jan
20 jan
1Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
27.72
PB
  
2Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
28.52
PB
  
3Gustav TörnkvistKlippans FK
28.53
PB
  
4Filip Klaassen
28.92
IF Kville
28.92
PB
  
5Leo Wickert
Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby
32.58
Hässelby SK
32.58
PB
  
Final D
20 jan
20 jan
1Jakob Henningsohn
28.31
Hässelby SK
28.31
PB
  
2Melvin Modess
30.03
Malmö AI
30.03
PB
  
3Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö
30.51
IFK Växjö
30.51
PB
  
4Ludvig Rittedal
30.96
PB
  
5Rafael Vikic
32.42
Visby IF Gute
32.42
PB
  
6Joel Henebratt
32.74
Hässelby SK
32.74
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Leo Göransson
1.47
Klippans FK
1.47
PB
  
2Filip KlaassenIF Kville
1.43
PB
  
3Ludvig Rittedal
1.38
PB
  
3Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
1.38
PB
  
3Hugo FrisesdalKA 2 IF
1.38
PB
  
6Olle Skymne
Olle Skymne 05, Hässelby
1.32
Hässelby SK
1.32
PB
  
7Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
1.32
PB
  
7Mindor Bergler
1.32
Hässelby SK
1.32
PB
  
9Jakob Henningsohn
1.32
Hässelby SK
1.32
PB
  
10Gabriel BlomstrandMalmö AI
1.25
PB
  
11Jakob Romberg
Jakob Romberg 05, Hässleholm
1.25
Hässleholms AIS
1.25
PB
  
12Melker Bernhardsson
1.25
IFK Växjö
1.25
PB
  
13Hugo Dahlborg
Hugo Dahlborg 05, IFK Göteborg
1.25
IFK Göteborg
1.25
PB
  
14Leo Wickert
Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby
1.17
Hässelby SK
1.17
PB
  
P13 Stav     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
2.36
  
2Algot Hallberg
Algot Hallberg 05, Hässleholm
2.36
Hässleholms AIS
2.36
PB
  
3Jakob Henningsohn
2.26
Hässelby SK
2.26
PB
  
4Melker Bernhardsson
1.86
IFK Växjö
1.86
PB
  
5David Thilén
1.76
IF Kville
1.76
PB
  
6Mindor Bergler
1.76
Hässelby SK
1.76
PB
  
7Leo Wickert
Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby
1.66
Hässelby SK
1.66
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Leo Göransson
4.80
Klippans FK
4.80
PB
  
2Melker SvanbergIF Kville
4.72
PB
  
3Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
4.53
PB
  
4Alexander EklundKlippans FK
4.50
PB
  
5Mindor Bergler
4.49
Hässelby SK
4.49
PB
  
6Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö
4.46
IFK Växjö
4.46
PB
  
7Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
4.31
PB
  
8Gustav TörnkvistKlippans FK
4.31
PB
  
9Theodor Behring
4.30
PB
  
10Morgan LindstedtMalmö AI
4.19
PB
  
11Olle Ackebjer
Olle Ackebjer 05, IFK Göteborg
4.18
IFK Göteborg
4.18
PB
  
12Algot Hallberg
Algot Hallberg 05, Hässleholm
4.10
Hässleholms AIS
4.10
PB
  
13Vidar Lind
Vidar Lind 05, Hässelby
4.03
Hässelby SK
4.03
PB
  
14Melker Bernhardsson
4.01
IFK Växjö
4.01
PB
  
15Hugo FrisesdalKA 2 IF
3.96
PB
  
16Gabriel BlomstrandMalmö AI
3.88
PB
  
17Hugo Dahlborg
Hugo Dahlborg 05, IFK Göteborg
3.79
IFK Göteborg
3.79
PB
  
18Tom Todaro
Tom Todaro 05, Hässelby
3.75
Hässelby SK
3.75
PB
  
19Rafael VikicVisby IF Gute
3.73
PB
  
20Leo Wickert
Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby
3.55
Hässelby SK
3.55
PB
  
21Joel Henebratt
3.38
Hässelby SK
3.38
PB
  
22David ÅkessonKA 2 IF
3.23
PB
  
23Melvin Modess
2.84
Malmö AI
2.84
PB
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Alexander Eklund
10.07
Klippans FK
10.07
PB
  
2Leo Göransson
9.41
Klippans FK
9.41
PB
  
3Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
9.24
PB
  
4Vidar Lind
Vidar Lind 05, Hässelby
8.63
Hässelby SK
8.63
PB
  
5David Thilén
8.44
IF Kville
8.44
  
6Olle Skymne
Olle Skymne 05, Hässelby
8.21
Hässelby SK
8.21
PB
  
7Hugo Dahlborg
Hugo Dahlborg 05, IFK Göteborg
7.63
IFK Göteborg
7.63
  
8Jakob Romberg
Jakob Romberg 05, Hässleholm
6.99
Hässleholms AIS
6.99
PB
  
9Ludvig Rittedal
6.58
PB
  
10Theodor Behring
6.12
PB
  
11Mindor Bergler
5.92
Hässelby SK
5.92
PB
  
12Hugo FrisesdalKA 2 IF
5.84
PB
  
13Joel Henebratt
5.79
Hässelby SK
5.79
PB
  
14David ÅkessonKA 2 IF
5.53
PB
  
P12 60 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
8.37
PB
  
2Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
8.69
IFK Göteborg
8.69
PB
  
3Erik Freij
8.93
IK Sisu
8.93
PB
  
4Isak Bergström
9.00
IFK Växjö
9.00
  
5Bram PerssonIFK Lund
9.12
PB
  
6Lukas Tallefors
9.13
IFK Växjö
9.13
PB
  
7Viggo Bergström
9.26
IFK Växjö
9.26
PB
  
8Teodor De LucaMalmö AI
9.28
PB
  
Heat 1
21 jan
21 jan
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
8.85
IFK Göteborg
8.85
PB
  
2Bram PerssonIFK Lund
9.19
  
3Lukas Tallefors
9.20
IFK Växjö
9.20
PB
  
4Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
9.44
IFK Växjö
9.44
PB
  
5Ture LindellKA 2 IF
9.53
PB
  
6Leon Stålhammar
10.38
Kongahälla AIK
10.38
PB
  
7Eric Gustafsson
10.56
PB
  
8Richard Frisk
Richard Frisk 06, IFK Göteborg
10.97
IFK Göteborg
10.97
PB
  
Heat 2
21 jan
21 jan
1Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
8.48
PB
  
2Isak Bergström
8.91
IFK Växjö
8.91
PB
  
3Erik Freij
9.04
IK Sisu
9.04
PB
  
4Teodor De LucaMalmö AI
9.41
PB
  
5Viggo Bergström
9.43
IFK Växjö
9.43
PB
  
6Malte BjörnsonKA 2 IF
9.79
PB
  
7Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
9.90
IFK Göteborg
9.90
PB
  
8Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
9.94
IFK Göteborg
9.94
PB
  
P12 200 m     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
27.39
PB
  
2Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
29.20
IFK Göteborg
29.20
PB
  
3Isak Bergström
29.21
IFK Växjö
29.21
PB
  
4Bram PerssonIFK Lund
29.43
PB
  
5Teodor De Luca
30.53
Malmö AI
30.53
PB
  
Final B
20 jan
20 jan
1Malte BjörnsonKA 2 IF
29.85
PB
  
2Viggo Bergström
30.30
IFK Växjö
30.30
PB
  
3Lukas Tallefors
30.55
IFK Växjö
30.55
PB
  
4Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
31.71
IFK Göteborg
31.71
PB
  
5Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
33.51
IFK Göteborg
33.51
PB
  
Final C
20 jan
20 jan
1Isaiah Tay
Isaiah Tay 06, Heleneholm
29.54
Heleneholms IF
29.54
PB
  
2Gabriel Hanfler
31.09
IFK Helsingborg
31.09
PB
  
3Ture LindellKA 2 IF
31.32
PB
  
4Laurentin Hanfler
33.83
IFK Helsingborg
33.83
PB
  
P12 1000 m     
Inne 20 jan