9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Arena: IFK Hallen
Tävlande: 116 (54+62)   Starter: 242 (100+142)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Björn BoströmIFK Lund
7.04
SB
  
2Filip NilssonIFK Lund
7.13
  
3Philip NilssonIFK Lund
7.15
  
4Caleb Conable
7.18
Malmö AI
7.18
=PB
  
5Gustav MonienIFK Lund
7.18
  
Final B
1Magnus NielsenIFK Lund
7.27
PB
  
2James GaudielloMalmö AI
7.28
  
3Linus Leveau
Linus Leveau 97, Helsingborg
7.39
IFK Helsingborg
7.39
PB
  
4Marcus Andersson
7.42
Öresund FK
7.42
  
5Simon WennolfIFK Lund
7.45
  
Final C
1Kristoffer Bonde Pedersen
Kristoffer Bonde Pedersen 91, DEN
7.56
91DEN
7.56
PB
  
2Axel Smith
Axel Smith 86, Björnstorp
8.00
Björnstorps IF
8.00
  
3Peter Lindgren
Peter Lindgren 60, Helsingborg
8.91
IFK Helsingborg
8.91
  
4Mattias Collin
Mattias Collin 71, Björnstorp
9.35
Björnstorps IF
9.35
  
5Bertil DersénIFK Lund
10.11
  
Heat 1
1Philip NilssonIFK Lund
7.07
SB
  
2Björn BoströmIFK Lund
7.13
SB
  
3Gustav MonienIFK Lund
7.16
PB
  
4Caleb Conable
7.18
Malmö AI
7.18
PB
  
5Magnus NielsenIFK Lund
7.35
=PB
  
Heat 2
1Filip NilssonIFK Lund
7.11
PB
  
1August Basse
10.23
PB
  
2Simon WennolfIFK Lund
7.37
PB
  
2Oskar Jönsson
10.45
Malmö AI
10.45
PB
  
3Linus Leveau
Linus Leveau 97, Helsingborg
7.44
IFK Helsingborg
7.44
SB
  
3Christian SvarvellIFK Lund
10.66
  
4Axel Smith
Axel Smith 86, Björnstorp
7.55
Björnstorps IF
7.55
PB
  
4Alfred Tage
10.96
IFK Lund
10.96
PB
  
5Kristoffer Bonde Pedersen
Kristoffer Bonde Pedersen 91, DEN
8.09
91DEN
8.09
SB
  
5Ture SjöstedtIFK Lund
11.44
PB
  
6Jakob LöfkvistIFK Lund
12.14
PB
  
Heat 3
1James GaudielloMalmö AI
7.25
PB
  
2Marcus Andersson
7.41
Öresund FK
7.41
PB
  
3Peter Lindgren
Peter Lindgren 60, Helsingborg
8.76
IFK Helsingborg
8.76
PB
  
4Mattias Collin
Mattias Collin 71, Björnstorp
9.24
Björnstorps IF
9.24
PB
  
5Bertil DersénIFK Lund
9.95
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1Christian Laugesen
Christian Laugesen 86, DEN
8.39
86DEN
8.39
SB
  
2Sebastian HolmbergIFK Lund
9.51
SB
  
Final 2
1Christian Laugesen
Christian Laugesen 86, DEN
8.35
86DEN
8.35
SB
  
2Sebastian HolmbergIFK Lund
9.39
SB
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1Jacob Lenz
8.85
IFK Lund
8.85
SB
  
2Simon Martinsson
Simon Martinsson 01, Österhaninge
9.25
Österhaninge IF
9.25
PB
  
3Casper BorgströmFK Athlet
10.27
PB
  
Final 2
1Jacob Lenz
8.81
IFK Lund
8.81
SB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
7.29
PB
  
2Adam Landén
Adam Landén 02, Helsingborg
7.36
IFK Helsingborg
7.36
  
3Elias Hedner
7.67
Malmö AI
7.67
PB
  
4Eli Karström
8.18
FK Athlet
8.18
PB
  
Final 2
1Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
7.30
  
2Elias Hedner
7.81
Malmö AI
7.81
  
3Eli Karström
8.22
FK Athlet
8.22
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
8.62
PB
  
2Edvin Månsson
Edvin Månsson 02, IFK Växjö
8.67
IFK Växjö
8.67
PB
  
3Eli Karström
10.30
FK Athlet
10.30
PB
  
Final 2
1Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
8.52
PB
  
2Edvin Månsson
Edvin Månsson 02, IFK Växjö
8.66
IFK Växjö
8.66
PB
  
3Eli Karström
10.25
FK Athlet
10.25
PB
  
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elias WennolfIFK Lund
7.43
PB
  
2Edvin Assarsson
7.46
Eslövs AI
7.46
PB
  
3Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
8.29
PB
  
4Noa HoltåsIFK Lund
8.34
PB
  
Final B
1Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
8.81
PB
  
2Albert Lindberg Tomasevic
9.03
PB
  
3Filip OlssonIFK Lund
9.08
PB
  
4Christoffer CimbritzIFK Lund
9.68
PB
  
5Gabriel AbrahamssonIFK Lund
9.86
  
6Hilding GripIFK Lund
10.01
  
Heat 1
1Edvin Assarsson
7.47
Eslövs AI
7.47
PB
  
2Elias WennolfIFK Lund
7.48
PB
  
3Zacharias ParmatowMalmö AI
8.26
PB
  
4Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
8.33
PB
  
5Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
8.84
PB
  
6Hilding GripIFK Lund
9.98
PB
  
Heat 2
1Albin Lago
8.22
Genarps IF
8.22
PB
  
2Noa HoltåsIFK Lund
8.45
PB
  
3Albert Lindberg Tomasevic
9.09
PB
  
4Filip OlssonIFK Lund
9.10
PB
  
5Christoffer CimbritzIFK Lund
9.82
PB
  
5Gabriel AbrahamssonIFK Lund
9.82
PB
  
P13 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1Noah KarlbergLomma FIK
8.29
PB
  
2Viktor Hedner
8.64
Malmö AI
8.64
PB
  
3Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
8.80
PB
  
4Alexander EklundKlippans FK
8.83
PB
  
5Jacob Carlsson
Jacob Carlsson 05, Helsingborg
8.88
IFK Helsingborg
8.88
PB
  
6Leo Göransson
9.12
Klippans FK
9.12
PB
  
7Filip Lindstrup
9.75
IFK Helsingborg
9.75
PB
  
Final 2
1Noah KarlbergLomma FIK
8.40
  
2Viktor Hedner
8.68
Malmö AI
8.68
  
3Alexander EklundKlippans FK
8.74
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1Alexander Eklund
10.53
Klippans FK
10.53
  
2Leo Göransson
11.16
Klippans FK
11.16
  
Final 2
1Alexander Eklund
10.34
Klippans FK
10.34
PB
  
2Leo Göransson
11.04
Klippans FK
11.04
PB
  
P12 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1Filip Sjöberg
9.05
Eslövs AI
9.05
PB
  
2Isaiah Tay
Isaiah Tay 06, Heleneholm
9.13
Heleneholms IF
9.13
PB
  
3William AnderbergIFK Lund
9.22
PB
  
4Jonatan Palancher
9.29
PB
  
Final 2
1Isaiah Tay
Isaiah Tay 06, Heleneholm
9.19
Heleneholms IF
9.19
PB
  
2Filip Sjöberg
9.19
Eslövs AI
9.19
  
3Jonatan Palancher
9.46
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Moa KjellanderÅhus FIK
7.95
SB
  
2Signe Boelsmand
Signe Boelsmand 91, DEN
8.10
91DEN
8.10
PB
  
3Felicia AscardIFK Lund
8.11
  
4Erika Wärff
8.27
Malmö AI
8.27
  
Final B
1Agnes Johansson
Agnes Johansson 95, Trollhättan FIK
8.34
Trollhättan FIK
8.34
  
2Mathilde Zeuthen Pedersen
Mathilde Zeuthen Pedersen 99, DEN
8.56
99DEN
8.56
  
3Elin MårtenssonMalmö AI
9.45
=PB
  
Heat 1
1Moa KjellanderÅhus FIK
8.02
SB
  
2Felicia AscardIFK Lund
8.09
SB
  
3Erika Wärff
8.10
Malmö AI
8.10
SB
  
4Signe Boelsmand
Signe Boelsmand 91, DEN
8.26
91DEN
8.26
=PB
  
5Pernille Basse
9.75
PB
  
Heat 2
1Frida McCabeIFK Lund
8.24
SB
  
2Agnes Johansson
Agnes Johansson 95, Trollhättan FIK
8.31
Trollhättan FIK
8.31
SB
  
3Mathilde Zeuthen Pedersen
Mathilde Zeuthen Pedersen 99, DEN
8.54
99DEN
8.54
PB
  
4Beatrice PerssonIFK Lund
8.75
SB
  
5Elin MårtenssonMalmö AI
9.45
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
8.78
95DEN
8.78
SB
  
2Moa KjellanderÅhus FIK
8.95
PB
  
3Erika Wärff
9.32
Malmö AI
9.32
SB
  
4Mathilde Zeuthen Pedersen
Mathilde Zeuthen Pedersen 99, DEN
10.00
99DEN
10.00
PB
  
5Signe Boelsmand
Signe Boelsmand 91, DEN
10.55
91DEN
10.55
PB
  
Final 2
1Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
8.84
95DEN
8.84
  
2Moa KjellanderÅhus FIK
9.04
  
3Erika Wärff
9.14
Malmö AI
9.14
SB
  
4Mathilde Zeuthen Pedersen
Mathilde Zeuthen Pedersen 99, DEN
10.01
99DEN
10.01
  
5Signe Boelsmand
Signe Boelsmand 91, DEN
10.31
91DEN
10.31
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Matilda NilssonIFK Lund
1.81
PB
  
2Ellen WhiteIFK Lund
1.66
PB
  
3Moa Feldt
1.55
Åhus FIK
1.55
=PB
  
4Tilde BjeragerHöörs IS
1.55
  
5Sara JohanssonIFK Lund
1.50
SB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
7.82
  
2Nikki AnderbergMalmö AI
7.84
SB
  
3Samantha OwareMalmö AI
7.97
=SB
  
4Angel RichmoreMalmö AI
8.14
PB
  
5Ida Ottosson
8.18
Öresund FK
8.18
  
Final B
1Elin Ekelund
Elin Ekelund 02, Eslövs AI
8.30
Eslövs AI
8.30
SB
  
2Julia BernsIFK Lund
8.52
  
3Helena CronstedtMalmö AI
8.54
  
4Ida ValentinssonFK Athlet
9.26
PB
  
5Ann-Sofie TanskanenLomma FIK
9.42
  
Heat 1
1Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
7.81
PB
  
2Nikki AnderbergMalmö AI
7.87
SB
  
3Samantha OwareMalmö AI
7.97
SB
  
4Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
7.99
SB
  
5Ida Ottosson
8.17
Öresund FK
8.17
SB
  
6Elin Ekelund
Elin Ekelund 02, Eslövs AI
8.31
Eslövs AI
8.31
SB
  
Heat 2
1Angel RichmoreMalmö AI
8.24
PB
  
2Julia BernsIFK Lund
8.43
PB
  
3Helena CronstedtMalmö AI
8.48
PB
  
4Alyson VeraIFK Lund
8.54
PB
  
5Ida ValentinssonFK Athlet
9.29
PB
  
6Ann-Sofie TanskanenLomma FIK
9.32
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1Nikki AnderbergMalmö AI
8.89
PB
  
2Olivia Stridh
9.04
Malmö AI
9.04
PB
  
3Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
9.20
SB
  
4Helena CronstedtMalmö AI
9.38
PB
  
5Maja Jönsson
9.81
Höörs IS
9.81
PB
  
6Ida ValentinssonFK Athlet
10.81
PB
  
Final 2
1Nikki AnderbergMalmö AI
8.90
  
2Olivia Stridh
9.01
Malmö AI
9.01
PB
  
3Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
9.15
SB
  
4Helena CronstedtMalmö AI
9.52
  
5Maja Jönsson
9.72
Höörs IS
9.72
PB
  
6Ida ValentinssonFK Athlet
10.99
  
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Famke PerssonIFK Lund
8.15
  
2Daga IndebetouIFK Lund
8.29
PB
  
3Emilia FranzénKlippans FK
8.45
PB
  
4Tova Möllerström
8.59
Eslövs AI
8.59
PB
  
5Filippa SvenssonÅhus FIK
8.65
PB
  
Final B
1Titti Ewertzh
Titti Ewertzh 03, Helsingborg
8.53
IFK Helsingborg
8.53
PB
  
2Iben ChristrupMalmö AI
8.74
PB
  
3Magda KarlssonIFK Lund
8.83
  
4Tilda Persson
9.18
Klippans FK
9.18
PB
  
5Hilda Belin
10.23
IFK Lund
10.23
  
Heat 1
1Famke PerssonIFK Lund
8.13
SB
  
2Daga IndebetouIFK Lund
8.39
PB
  
3Filippa SvenssonÅhus FIK
8.67
PB
  
4Iben ChristrupMalmö AI
8.76
PB
  
5Johanna ObradovicIFK Lund
9.27
PB
  
6Hilda Belin
10.10
IFK Lund
10.10
PB
  
Heat 2
1Emilia FranzénKlippans FK
8.58
PB
  
2Titti Ewertzh
Titti Ewertzh 03, Helsingborg
8.62
IFK Helsingborg
8.62
PB
  
3Tova Möllerström
8.67
Eslövs AI
8.67
PB
  
4Magda KarlssonIFK Lund
8.78
PB
  
5Tindra RömeIFK Lund
9.28
PB
  
6Tilda Persson
9.32
Klippans FK
9.32
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filippa SvenssonÅhus FIK
9.76
  
2Wilma DahlbergMalmö AI
9.77
PB
  
3Tindra RömeIFK Lund
9.79
PB
  
4Milla SvanbergMalmö AI
9.87
  
5Iben ChristrupMalmö AI
9.97
PB
  
Final B
1Kajsa Månsson
10.21
Höörs IS
10.21
PB
  
2Moa Feldt
10.29
Åhus FIK
10.29
PB
  
3Una Ademovic
10.38
Malmö AI
10.38
  
4Tilda Persson
10.54
Klippans FK
10.54
PB
  
5Magda KarlssonIFK Lund
10.98
PB
  
Heat 1
1Filippa SvenssonÅhus FIK
9.69
PB
  
2Milla SvanbergMalmö AI
9.80
PB
  
3Tindra RömeIFK Lund
9.94
PB
  
4Kajsa Månsson
10.33
Höörs IS
10.33
PB
  
5Una Ademovic
10.35
Malmö AI
10.35
  
Heat 2
1Wilma DahlbergMalmö AI
9.79
PB
  
2Iben Christrup
10.01
Malmö AI
10.01
PB
  
3Moa Feldt
10.37
Åhus FIK
10.37
PB
  
4Tilda Persson
10.93
Klippans FK
10.93
PB
  
5Magda KarlssonIFK Lund
11.01
PB
  
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emilia JohanssonKlippans FK
8.20
  
2Celia ParmatowMalmö AI
8.76
PB
  
3Amanda Rönn
8.88
Malmö AI
8.88
PB
  
4Wilma Nilsson
8.98
Klippans FK
8.98
PB
  
5Joanna Ek
Joanna Ek 05, Helsingborg
9.09
IFK Helsingborg
9.09
PB
  
Final B
1Mira JohanssonMalmö AI
9.45
PB
  
2Linnea Rydin
9.65
FK Athlet
9.65
PB
  
3Jenny Nilsson
Jenny Nilsson 05, Oskarshamn
9.69
Oskarshamns SK
9.69
  
Heat 1
1Celia ParmatowMalmö AI
8.80
PB
  
2Amanda Rönn
9.02
Malmö AI
9.02
PB
  
3Joanna Ek
Joanna Ek 05, Helsingborg
9.14
IFK Helsingborg
9.14
PB
  
4Alba Hansson
9.37
Malmö AI
9.37
PB
  
5Linnea Rydin
9.72
FK Athlet
9.72
PB
  
Heat 2
1Emilia JohanssonKlippans FK
8.18
  
2Wilma Nilsson
9.00
Klippans FK
9.00
PB
  
3Hanna Lindström
9.28
PB
  
4Jenny Nilsson
Jenny Nilsson 05, Oskarshamn
9.38
Oskarshamns SK
9.38
PB
  
5Mira JohanssonMalmö AI
9.50
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1Emilia JohanssonKlippans FK
9.39
PB
  
2Wilma Nilsson
9.98
Klippans FK
9.98
PB
  
3Alba Hansson
10.55
Malmö AI
10.55
PB
  
4Amanda Rönn
11.31
Malmö AI
11.31
PB
  
5Mira Johansson
11.79
Malmö AI
11.79
PB
  
Final 2
1Emilia JohanssonKlippans FK
9.44
SB
  
2Wilma Nilsson
9.99
Klippans FK
9.99
SB
  
3Alba Hansson
10.50
Malmö AI
10.50
PB
  
4Amanda Rönn
11.14
Malmö AI
11.14
PB
  
5Mira Johansson
11.64
Malmö AI
11.64
PB
  
F12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia EnglundIFK Lund
8.74
PB
  
2Linnea EnglundIFK Lund
8.79
PB
  
3Elin PihlströmMalmö AI
9.10
PB
  
4Ella Roman
9.44
IFK Lund
9.44
PB
  
5Ebba HolgerssonIFK Lund
9.92
PB
  
6Beata WrigstadIFK Lund
10.03
PB