27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 30 (15+15)   Starter: 32 (17+15)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marcus Lidman
7.24
Hälle IF
7.24
  
3Robin GustafssonHälle IF
7.33
SB
  
Heat 1
2Tobias JonssonIK Orient
7.27
PB
  
3Josef Åberg
7.34
Hälle IF
7.34
  
Heat 2
1Anders Logg
7.28
Hälle IF
7.28
PB
  
2Erik DahlqvistIK Orient
7.40
SB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edwin Pakiam
1.77
Hälle IF
1.77
=PB
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Philip Robertsson
Philip Robertsson 01, Lidköpings IS
5.89
Lidköpings IS
5.89
=PB
  
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tim SöderqvistHälle IF
14.00
SB
  
1Hampus Borgemyr
Hampus Borgemyr 00, Trollhättan FIK
10.20
Trollhättan FIK
10.20
PB
  
2Per Kåberg
11.76
IK Orient
11.76
SB
  
M Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Per Kåberg
13.83
IK Orient
13.83
PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Edgaras CerniauskasBrattås CK
1.83
PB
  
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Philip Robertsson
Philip Robertsson 01, Lidköpings IS
5.89
Lidköpings IS
5.89
PB
  
1Vahid Hassani
Vahid Hassani 01, Håfreström
5.67
Håfreströms IF
5.67
PB
  
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Jhon Johansson
7.52
Alingsås IF
7.52
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alvin Hedin
Alvin Hedin 03, Strömstads IF
11.70
Strömstads IF
11.70
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK
7.83
Trollhättan FIK
7.83
PB
  
1Mathilda GustafssonTanums IF
8.12
SB
  
1Claudia BelgraveIK Ymer
8.19
SB
  
3Sissel Eliasson
8.07
Alingsås IF
8.07
PB
  
K 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ester Torstenson
Ester Torstenson 96, Trollhättan FIK
10:57.42
Trollhättan FIK
10:57.42
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elina Bergman
1.56
Brattås CK
1.56
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Weronica HäggHälle IF
2.95
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnéa Lindh
4.99
IK Orient
4.99
PB
  
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maria Nilsson
14.03
IK Orient
14.03
SB
  
1Liselott Karlsson
Liselott Karlsson 72, Lidköpings IS
9.51
Lidköpings IS
9.51
SB
  
K Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Josefin NordgrenHälle IF
13.92
SB
  
2Johanna BergmanIFK Lund
10.68
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hannah Johansson
Hannah Johansson 01, Stenungsunds FI
10.11
F Stenungsunds FI
10.11
PB
  
1Hanna JohanssonKA 2 IF
10.11
PB
  
3Lina Berg
10.35
IK Ymer
10.35