27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
Tävlande: 57 (19+38)   Starter: 70 (21+49)


select distinct results18.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results18.Ind AS Indiiy, results18.ID AS ID, results18.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results18.eventname AS en2, results18.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results18.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results18.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results18.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results18.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results18.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results18.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results18.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results18.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results18.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results18.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results18.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results18 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results18.ID AND CASE WHEN results18.Sex=1 and (results18.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results18.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results18.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results18.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results18.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results18.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results18.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results18.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results18.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results18.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results18.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results18.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results18.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results18.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results18.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results18.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results18.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results18.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results18.CID= 12902297 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results18.AGO END, results18.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1Amadou Sussoho
7.06
Hammarby IF
7.06
SB
  
Heat 2
5 jan
5 jan
2Felix Ekman
Felix Ekman 01, Sundbyberg
7.32
Sundbybergs IK
7.32
PB
  
Heat 3
6 jan
6 jan
2Alexander Nyman
7.47
Hanvikens SK
7.47
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Benjamin Mullen
22.39
Turebergs FK
22.39
PB
  
3Björn Seifert
23.36
Upsala IF
23.36
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne 5 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 5 jan
2Thomas Stevens
Thomas Stevens 79, Mantra Sport
8:57.62
IF Mantra Sport
8:57.62
SB
  
4Jesper Lundberg
9:12.59
Hunflens LS
9:12.59
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 5 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 5 jan
1Joakim Wadstein
Joakim Wadstein 00, Tjalve IF Norrköping
2.01
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2.01
PB
  
M Längd     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1Johan Talèus
Johan Talèus 94, Eskilstuna
7.29
Eskilstuna FI
7.29
SB
  
M Kula     
Inne 5 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 5 jan
2Bengt Petersson
14.74
Huddinge AIS
14.74
SB
  
M Vikt     
Inne 5 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 5 jan
1Tim Wunger
Tim Wunger 94, Upsala IF
15.47
Upsala IF
15.47
SB
  
2Victor Wisén
14.08
Upsala IF
14.08
PB
  
P17 200 m     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
2Imran LerneboAIK
23.76
PB
  
P17 400 m     
Inne
Inne
Final B
5 jan
5 jan
4Imran LerneboAIK
53.63
PB
  
Final C
5 jan
5 jan
1Tor Ekström
54.88
Bromma IF
54.88
PB
  
2Julius Mördrup
55.76
IFK Lidingö
55.76
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
2Johannes Jansson
1.80
Östhammar FI
1.80
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1Victor Wisén
16.59
Upsala IF
16.59
PB
  
4Hugo Sörby
Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF
11.44
Upsala IF
11.44
  
P15 Längd     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
3Sebastian ErikssonAlunda SK
5.77
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
4Sture Källström
11.05
Upsala IF
11.05
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
7.66
SB
  
1Moa Eklundh
Moa Eklundh 01, KFUM Örebro
7.85
KFUM Örebro
7.85
SB
  
1Meja Wolwan
Meja Wolwan 05, Upsala IF
8.27
Upsala IF
8.27
PB
  
2Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg 99, KFUM Örebro
7.73
KFUM Örebro
7.73
SB
  
3Sanna Nygård
7.78
Hammarby IF
7.78
PB
  
3Vera Lindblad
8.20
Bromma IF
8.20
  
7Kajsa Eriksson
8.01
Huddinge AIS
8.01
PB
  
Final B
6 jan
6 jan
2Marie Ebbestad
8.21 nwi
Upsala IF
8.21 nwi
  
Heat 1
6 jan
6 jan
1Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
7.80
SB
  
1Fannie PousetteGefle IF
8.06
PB
  
3Annina Stens
Annina Stens 99, Spårvägen
8.27
Spårvägens FK
8.27
SB
  
Heat 2
6 jan
6 jan
1Sanna Nygård
7.79
Hammarby IF
7.79
PB
  
2Tiffanie MagnussonUpsala IF
8.11
PB
  
3Levina Ahlgren
8.19
Upsala IF
8.19
SB
  
Heat 3
6 jan
6 jan
4Linda Eriksson
8.09
Huddinge AIS
8.09
SB
  
Heat 4
6 jan
6 jan
1Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg 99, KFUM Örebro
7.80
KFUM Örebro
7.80
SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
24.95
SB
  
K 400 m     
5 jan

Final A

Final
5 jan
3Marie Ebbestad
1:03.18
Upsala IF
1:03.18
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
3Veronika Nordahl
4:54.52
Uppsala LK
4:54.52
SB
  
7Maja Björnsson
5:06.35
Upsala IF
5:06.35
PB
  
9Ida Tryggveson
5:08.82
Upsala IF
5:08.82
SB
  
10Sofia Gåvsten
5:25.35
Uppsala LK
5:25.35
PB
  
Final B
7 jan
7 jan
2Tyra Morell
Tyra Morell 02, Upsala IF
5:17.32
Upsala IF
5:17.32
PB
  
K 3000 m     
Inne
Inne
Final C
5 jan
5 jan
1Veronika Nordahl
10:36.20
Uppsala LK
10:36.20
SB
  
2Gabriella Samuelsson
10:45.16
Hässelby SK
10:45.16
SB
  
3Malin Besson
11:14.99
LK Roslagen
11:14.99
PB
  
4Sigrid Andersson
11:37.06
Uppsala LK
11:37.06
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg 99, KFUM Örebro
8.52
KFUM Örebro
8.52
SB
  
4Sofia Jäger StenbergSundbybergs IK
9.43
SB
  
8Sandra Skogström
10.21
Hässelby SK
10.21
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Lovisa Östervall
1.76
Upsala IF
1.76
SB
  
1Lovisa Ewerblad
1.62
Danderyds SK
1.62
PB
  
K Stav     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Tove Olsson
2.40
Hammarby IF
2.40
PB
  
7Linn Thorsén
Linn Thorsén 03, Västerås
2.10
Västerås FK
2.10
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1Sofia Jäger StenbergSundbybergs IK
5.43
SB
  
2Joline Jansson
5.28
Östhammar FI
5.28
PB
  
2Alexandra RosengrenHuddinge AIS
5.15
PB
  
4Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
5.13
PB
  
K Tresteg     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
12Nina Bjerkliden
9.63
Upsala IF
9.63
PB
  
14Vanna Ullén
9.55
Turebergs FK
9.55
PB
  
K Kula     
Inne 5 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 5 jan
1Vanessa Kamga
14.21
Upsala IF
14.21
PB
  
9Carin Thornander
9.06
Upsala IF
9.06
PB
  
K Vikt     
Inne 5 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 5 jan
1Vanessa Kamga
18.21
Upsala IF
18.21
  
3Kajsa Wennberg
15.95
Upsala IF
15.95
  
6Sara Svenda
Sara Svenda 99, Upsala IF
10.92
Upsala IF
10.92
PB
  
F17 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final B
7 jan
7 jan
1Clara Billing
26.84
Turebergs FK
26.84
PB
  
F17 Tresteg     
Inne 5 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 5 jan
1Tiffanie Magnusson
10.79
Upsala IF
10.79
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1Ella Hagman
11.54
Huddinge AIS
11.54
PB
  
F15 Tresteg     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
5Alexandra RosengrenHuddinge AIS
10.39
SB