13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Tävlande: 29 (19+10)   Starter: 29 (19+10)

Män
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Pål Haugen Lillefosse
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01, NOR
5.46
01NOR
5.46
PB NU20R
  
2Eirik Greibrokk Dolve
Eirik Greibrokk Dolve 95, NOR
5.36
95NOR
5.36
SB
  
3Karol Pawlik
Karol Pawlik 94, POL
5.36
94POL
5.36
SB
  
4Robert Renner
Robert Renner 94, SLO
5.21
94SLO
5.21
SB
  
5Tommi Holttinen
Tommi Holttinen 97, FIN
5.11
97FIN
5.11
  
6Eetu Turakainen
Eetu Turakainen 98, FIN
5.11
98FIN
5.11
  
7Urho Kujanpää
Urho Kujanpää 97, FIN
5.11
97FIN
5.11
SB
  
8Oscar Janson
4.81
Ullevi FK
4.81
SB
  
Carl SténsonHellas FK
NH
  
Charlie Myers
Charlie Myers 97, GBR
NH
97GBR
NH
  
4.814.915.015.115.215.315.365.415.465.51
Lillefosse--oooxoooxoxxx
Dolve---ooxooxx
Pawlik---xo--xo-xxx
Renner----xo-x-xx
Holttinen---o-xxx
Turakainen--xooxxx
Kujanpää--xxoxxoxxx
Jansono-xxx
Sténson-xxx
Myers--xxx
Final B
1Micael Fagö
5.01
Kalmar SK
5.01
SB
  
2Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
4.71
PB
  
3Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
4.61
SB
  
4Björn Andersson
4.51
IFK Lidingö
4.51
SB
  
5Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö
4.41
IFK Växjö
4.41
PB
  
4.214.314.414.514.614.714.814.915.015.11
Fagö----xoooooxxx
af Forselles---oooxxx
Samuelsson
Andersson--xoxoxxx
Carlssonxoxxooxxx
Final B
11Jacob PalmerstedtHammarby IF
3.81
SB
  
Final C
2Jonathan HowserTäby IS
3.81
PB
  
13Björn Bratt
Björn Bratt 51, Åkersberga
3.01
Åkersberga SK
3.01
SB
  
15Guilhem FulchironHammarby IF
2.61
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Xu Huiqin 
Xu Huiqin  93, CHN
4.31
93CHN
4.31
SB
  
2Saga Andersson
Saga Andersson 00, FIN
4.31
00FIN
4.31
PB
  
3Minna Nikkanen
Minna Nikkanen 88, FIN
4.21
88FIN
4.21
SB
  
4Victoria Kalitta
Victoria Kalitta 01, POL
3.91
01POL
3.91
PB
  
5Sofie Westerlund
Sofie Westerlund 00, FIN
3.81
00FIN
3.81
PB
  
6Alva Sundin
3.81
Täby IS
3.81
PB
  
7Sandra AlveroHabo FIF-04
3.71
PB
  
8Rebecka KrüegerMalmö AI
3.61
  
9Elin Olsson
Elin Olsson 93, Kvarnsveden
3.51
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.51
SB
  
3.21
4.41
3.41
3.51
3.61
3.71
3.81
3.91
4.01
4.11
4.21
4.31
Xu Huiqin-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
Andersson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
Nikkanen-
xx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xxo
x
Kalitta-
-
xo
-
o
o
o
xxx



Westerlundo
o
o
o
o
o
xxx




Sundin-
xo
-
o
xo
o
xxx




Alveroo
o
xo
o
o
xxx





Krüegero
o
o
o
xxx






Olsson-
-
o
-
-
xxx





Final B
1Tilda FischerHabo FIF-04
3.31
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik