11.9
8.9
25.8
26.9
6.9
6.9
25.9
23.9
25.9
23.9
19.9
16.9
5.9
25.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
23.9
23.9
19.9
18.9
18.9
12.9
8.9
5.9
22.9
19.9
4.9
25.9
18‐19.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
18.9
23.9
12.8
22.9
22.9
22.9
22.9
23.9
22.9
22.9
18.9
19.9
22.9
22.9
16.9
11.9
19.9
11.9
21.9
25.6
22.9
16.9
11‐12.9
29.8
18.9
16.9
12.9
18‐19.9
19.9
20.9
19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
15.9
5.9
12.9
18.9
18‐19.9
18.9
18‐19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
13.9
16.9
16.9
14.9
13.9
12.9
16.9
16.9
2.9
18.9
18.9
Tävlande: 22 (14+8)   Starter: 25 (17+8)

Män
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Arvid Berglund
2:00.41
Tranås AIF
2:00.41
SB
  
2Kevin Bodén
2:05.08
Motala AIF
2:05.08
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Teodor Sobczyk
6.10
Hovslätts IK
6.10
–0.2 PB
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Filip Larsson
Filip Larsson 93, Eksjö Södra
11.93
Eksjö Södra IK
11.93
SB
  
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Axel Nykvist
43.98
Tranås AIF
43.98
PB
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Otto NilssonIK Sisu
11.92
PB
  
P17 200 m     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
2Otto NilssonIK Sisu
23.79
PB
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Jonatan Gustafsson
2:11.14
Tranås AIF
2:11.14
PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Joakim Wadstein
Joakim Wadstein 00, Tjalve IF Norrköping
2.00
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2.00
PB
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra
30.95
Eksjö Södra IK
30.95
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Karl Östholm
Karl Östholm 03, Linköpings GIF
10.20
Linköpings GIF
10.20
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Sigurdsson
2:15.21
Tranås AIF
2:15.21
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Kleist
Daniel Kleist 02, Eksjö Södra
1.67
Eksjö Södra IK
1.67
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Figge Eklund
11.69
Tranås AIF
11.69
PB
  
2Karl Östholm
Karl Östholm 03, Linköpings GIF
11.12
Linköpings GIF
11.12
PB
  
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hampus Wallin
58.37
Hovslätts IK
58.37
PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Figge Eklund
44.46
Tranås AIF
44.46
PB
  
Kvinnor
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sara Forssell
57.16
Motala AIF
57.16
  
2Ida Wåhlstrand
49.19
IFK Växjö
49.19
  
3Elin Jonasson
48.43
Wärnamo SK
48.43
  
4Moa Romé
Moa Romé 00, Sävsjö
36.07
IFK Sävsjö
36.07
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Amina FältmarsIK Sisu
1.57
PB
  
F15 Diskus     


Final A

Final

3Vendela Mörstam
25.48
IFK Växjö
25.48
PB
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Hultqvist
Ebba Hultqvist 03, Eksjö Södra
42.85
Eksjö Södra IK
42.85
PB
  
4Lisa NilssonIK Sisu
29.61
PB