0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 150 m Straight Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Ameer Webb Ameer Webb 91, USA 15.24 | 91 | USA | 15.24 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake 94, GBR 15.26 | 94 | GBR | 15.26 | =PB | ||||
3 | Harry Aikines-Aryeetey Harry Aikines-Aryeetey 88, GBR 15.38 | 88 | GBR | 15.38 | = | ||||
4 | Kim Collins Kim Collins 76, SKN 15.82 | 76 | SKN | 15.82 | =SB | ||||
M 500 m Road Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nijel Amos Nijel Amos 94, BOT 59.26 | 94 | BOT | 59.26 | =PB | ||||
2 | Guy Learmonth Guy Learmonth 92, GBR 1:00.73 | 92 | GBR | 1:00.73 | =PB | ||||
3 | Dwayne Cowan Dwayne Cowan 85, GBR 1:01.01 | 85 | GBR | 1:01.01 | =PB | ||||
4 | Andrew Osagie Andrew Osagie 88, GBR 1:01.04 | 88 | GBR | 1:01.04 | =PB | ||||
5 | Rabah Yousif Rabah Yousif 86, GBR 1:01.06 | 86 | GBR | 1:01.06 | =PB | ||||
6 | Martyn Rooney Martyn Rooney 87, GBR 1:01.08 | 87 | GBR | 1:01.08 | =SB | ||||
7 | Jacob Paul Jacob Paul 95, GBR 1:03.51 | 95 | GBR | 1:03.51 | =SB | ||||
M 1 Mile väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jordan Williamsz Jordan Williamsz 92, AUS 4:06 | 92 | AUS | 4:06 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elliot Giles Elliot Giles 94, GBR 4:07 | 94 | GBR | 4:07 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marcin Lewandowski Marcin Lewandowski 87, POL 4:07 | 87 | POL | 4:07 | =SB | ||||
4 | Adam Clarke Adam Clarke 91, GBR 4:07 | 91 | GBR | 4:07 | =SB | ||||
5 | Charlie Da’Vall Grice Charlie Da’Vall Grice 93, GBR 4:09 | 93 | GBR | 4:09 | =SB | ||||
6 | Alexis Miellet Alexis Miellet 95, FRA 4:09 | 95 | FRA | 4:09 | =PB | ||||
7 | Andrew Butchart Andrew Butchart 91, GBR 4:11 | 91 | GBR | 4:11 | =SB | ||||
8 | Lewis Moses Lewis Moses 87, GBR 4:12 | 87 | GBR | 4:12 | = | ||||
9 | Jonny Davies Jonny Davies 94, GBR 4:17 | 94 | GBR | 4:17 | =PB | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: -0.1 Final A Final | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Petr Svoboda Petr Svoboda 84, CZE 13.62 | 84 | CZE | 13.62 | = | ||||
2 | Jarret Eaton Jarret Eaton 89, USA 13.69 | 89 | USA | 13.69 | = | ||||
3 | Koen Smet Koen Smet 92, NED 13.80 | 92 | NED | 13.80 | = | ||||
4 | Jake Porter Jake Porter 93, GBR 13.84 | 93 | GBR | 13.84 | = | ||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Urho Kujanpää Urho Kujanpää 97, FIN 5.45 | 97 | FIN | 5.45 | =PB | ||||
2 | Stanley Joseph Stanley Joseph 91, FRA 5.30 | 91 | FRA | 5.30 | = | ||||
3 | Tomas Wecksten Tomas Wecksten 96, FIN 5.30 | 96 | FIN | 5.30 | = | ||||
4 | Koen van der Wijst Koen van der Wijst 97, NED 5.15 | 97 | NED | 5.15 | = | ||||
5 | Luke Cutts Luke Cutts 88, GBR 5.15 | 88 | GBR | 5.15 | = | ||||
6 | Charlie Myers Charlie Myers 97, GBR 5.00 | 97 | GBR | 5.00 | = | ||||
7 | Mathieu Collet Mathieu Collet 95, FRA 5.00 | 95 | FRA | 5.00 | = | ||||
P19 150 m Straight Vind: +0.2 Final A Final | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Romell Glave Romell Glave 99, GBR 15.70 | 99 | GBR | 15.70 | =PB | ||||
Mellantider | |||||||||
M 100 m Vind: -1.3 Final A Final | Vind: -1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Derrius Greenaway Derrius Greenaway 99, GBR 11.27 | 99 | GBR | 11.27 | = | ||||
2 | Micah Francis-Dwyer Micah Francis-Dwyer 00, GBR 11.30 | 00 | GBR | 11.30 | = | ||||
3 | Joe Lonsdale Joe Lonsdale , GBR 11.32 | GBR | 11.32 | = | |||||
4 | William Curtis William Curtis 99, GBR 11.59 | 99 | GBR | 11.59 | =PB | ||||
1 | Harry Aikines-Aryeetey Harry Aikines-Aryeetey 88, GBR 10.41 | 88 | GBR | 10.41 | = | ||||
2 | Ameer Webb Ameer Webb 91, USA 10.43 | 91 | USA | 10.43 | = | ||||
3 | Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake 94, GBR 10.44 | 94 | GBR | 10.44 | = | ||||
4 | Kim Collins Kim Collins 76, SKN 10.66 | 76 | SKN | 10.66 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Romell Glave Romell Glave 99, GBR 10.63 | 99 | GBR | 10.63 | = | ||||
2 | Charlie Dobson Charlie Dobson 99, GBR 10.90 | 99 | GBR | 10.90 | = | ||||
3 | Samir Williams Samir Williams 00, GBR 11.02 | 00 | GBR | 11.02 | = | ||||
4 | Robinson Okumu Robinson Okumu 99, GBR 11.35 | 99 | GBR | 11.35 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: -1.4 Final A Final | Vind: -1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Desiree Henry Desiree Henry 95, GBR 11.61 | 95 | GBR | 11.61 | = | ||||
2 | Asha Philip Asha Philip 90, GBR 11.65 | 90 | GBR | 11.65 | = | ||||
3 | Carina Horn Carina Horn 89, RSA 11.78 | 89 | RSA | 11.78 | = | ||||
4 | Gina Akpe-Moses Gina Akpe-Moses 99, IRL 11.92 | 99 | IRL | 11.92 | = | ||||
K 150 m Straight Vind: -0.1 Final A Final | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Dina Asher-Smith Dina Asher-Smith 95, GBR 16.70 | 95 | GBR | 16.70 | =PB | ||||
2 | Bianca Williams Bianca Williams 93, GBR 17.00 | 93 | GBR | 17.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Naomi Sedney Naomi Sedney 94, NED 17.40 | 94 | NED | 17.40 | =PB | ||||
4 | Estela García Estela García 89, ESP 17.70 | 89 | ESP | 17.70 | =PB | ||||
K 500 m Road Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Perri Shakes-Drayton Perri Shakes-Drayton 88, GBR 1:06.69 | 88 | GBR | 1:06.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anyika Onuora Anyika Onuora 84, GBR 1:06.70 | 84 | GBR | 1:06.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lisanne de Witte Lisanne de Witte 92, NED 1:07.19 | 92 | NED | 1:07.19 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lynsey Sharp Lynsey Sharp 90, GBR 1:07.48 | 90 | GBR | 1:07.48 | =SB | ||||
5 | Ellie Baker Ellie Baker 98, GBR 1:09.63 | 98 | GBR | 1:09.63 | =PB | ||||
6 | Laura Bueno Laura Bueno 93, ESP 1:14.97 | 93 | ESP | 1:14.97 | =PB | ||||
K Mile väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Melissa Courtney Melissa Courtney 93, GBR 4:34 | 93 | GBR | 4:34 | =PB | ||||
2 | Winny Chebet Winny Chebet 90, KEN 4:35 | 90 | KEN | 4:35 | =PB | ||||
3 | Rosie Clarke Rosie Clarke 91, GBR 4:35 | 91 | GBR | 4:35 | =PB | ||||
4 | Katie Mackey Katie Mackey 87, USA 4:36 | 87 | USA | 4:36 | =SB | ||||
5 | Adelle Tracey Adelle Tracey 93, GBR 4:37 | 93 | GBR | 4:37 | = | ||||
6 | Alexandra Bell Alexandra Bell 92, GBR 4:40 | 92 | GBR | 4:40 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jemma Reekie Jemma Reekie 98, GBR 4:43 | 98 | GBR | 4:43 | =PB | ||||
8 | Katie Snowden Katie Snowden 94, GBR 4:44 | 94 | GBR | 4:44 | = | ||||
9 | Hannah Nuttall Hannah Nuttall 97, GBR 4:45 | 97 | GBR | 4:45 | =PB | ||||
10 | Emelia Gorecka Emelia Gorecka 94, GBR 4:46 | 94 | GBR | 4:46 | =SB | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lorraine Ugen Lorraine Ugen 91, GBR 6.46 | 91 | GBR | 6.46 | +0.3 = | ||||
2 | Ksenija Balta Ksenija Balta 86, EST 6.46 | 86 | EST | 6.46 | +0.5 = | ||||
3 | Jazmin Sawyers Jazmin Sawyers 94, GBR 6.46 | 94 | GBR | 6.46 | –0.4 = | ||||
4 | Shara Proctor Shara Proctor 88, GBR 6.15 | 88 | GBR | 6.15 | –1.1 = | ||||
5 | Kaiza Karlén Kaiza Karlén 98, SWE 6.03 | 98 | SWE | 6.03 | +0.0 = | ||||
6 | Dovilė Dzindzaletaitė Dovilė Dzindzaletaitė 93, LTU 5.95 | 93 | LTU | 5.95 | +0.2 = | ||||
F19 150 m Straight Vind: -1.7 Final A Final | Vind: -1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Mair Edwards Mair Edwards 99, GBR 18.43 | 99 | GBR | 18.43 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emily Coope Emily Coope 99, GBR 18.52 | 99 | GBR | 18.52 | =PB | ||||
Final B Vind: -0.2 | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Amy Hunt Amy Hunt 02, GBR 17.31 | 02 | GBR | 17.31 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kristal Awuah Kristal Awuah 99, GBR 17.90 | 99 | GBR | 17.90 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kiah Dubarry-Gay Kiah Dubarry-Gay 01, GBR 17.95 | 01 | GBR | 17.95 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nicola Caygill Nicola Caygill 00, GBR 18.10 | 00 | GBR | 18.10 | =PB | ||||
Mellantider | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: -1.7 Final A Final | Vind: -1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Emily Coope Emily Coope 99, GBR 12.34 | 99 | GBR | 12.34 | = | ||||
2 | Mair Edwards Mair Edwards 99, GBR 12.37 | 99 | GBR | 12.37 | = | ||||
3 | Yvette Westwood Yvette Westwood 98, GBR 12.60 | 98 | GBR | 12.60 | = | ||||
4 | Jazmine Moss Jazmine Moss 00, GBR 12.89 | 00 | GBR | 12.89 | =PB | ||||
1 | Dina Asher-Smith Dina Asher-Smith 95, GBR 11.22 | 95 | GBR | 11.22 | = | ||||
2 | Bianca Williams Bianca Williams 93, GBR 11.41 | 93 | GBR | 11.41 | = | ||||
3 | Naomi Sedney Naomi Sedney 94, NED 11.60 | 94 | NED | 11.60 | = | ||||
4 | Estela García Estela García 89, ESP 11.78 | 89 | ESP | 11.78 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: -0.2 | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Amy Hunt Amy Hunt 02, GBR 11.67 | 02 | GBR | 11.67 | = | ||||
2 | Kristal Awuah Kristal Awuah 99, GBR 11.84 | 99 | GBR | 11.84 | = | ||||
3 | Kiah Dubarry-Gay Kiah Dubarry-Gay 01, GBR 12.09 | 01 | GBR | 12.09 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nicola Caygill Nicola Caygill 00, GBR 12.11 | 00 | GBR | 12.11 | =PB |