8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
Tävlande: 59 (32+27)   Starter: 65 (33+32)


select distinct results17.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results17.Ind AS Indiiy, results17.ID AS ID, results17.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results17.eventname AS en2, results17.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results17.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results17.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results17.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results17.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results17.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results17.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results17.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results17.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results17.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results17.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results17.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results17.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results17.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results17.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results17.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results17 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results17.ID AND CASE WHEN results17.Sex=1 and (results17.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results17.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results17.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results17.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results17.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results17.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results17.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results17.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results17.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results17.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results17.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results17.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results17.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results17.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results17.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results17.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results17.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results17.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results17.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results17.Sex=2 OR results17.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results17.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results17.Sex=2 OR results17.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results17.CID= 12899026 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results17.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results17.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results17.AGO END, results17.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Tony Darkwah
10.69
Hammarby IF
10.69
  
2Desmond Rogo
10.74
Hammarby IF
10.74
  
3Michael LuxemburgTäby IS
10.97
  
5Dennis Elms JanssonHuddinge AIS
11.98
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Desmond Rogo
21.95
Hammarby IF
21.95
PB
  
2Hamza Volume Kamara
22.08
Spårvägens FK
22.08
SB
  
3Carl EnhörningAIK
22.94
PB
  
4Kristian Efremov
23.15
Hammarby IF
23.15
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Jonathan Bergdahl
23.91
Huddinge AIS
23.91
PB
  
2Johan Björck
24.19
IFK Stocksund
24.19
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Estifanos Faid
Estifanos Faid 92, Spårvägen
1:54.52
Spårvägens FK
1:54.52
  
1Isak Lefvert
Isak Lefvert 00, Spårvägen
2:06.14
Spårvägens FK
2:06.14
SB
  
2Bienvenue Musore
1:55.29
Hammarby IF
1:55.29
  
3Alexander Holmblad
1:55.65
Spårvägens FK
1:55.65
SB
  
5Fredrik Kihlblom
1:58.74
Huddinge AIS
1:58.74
PB
  
6Anton Ledell
1:59.12
Huddinge AIS
1:59.12
PB
  
9Henry Jacobson
2:00.74
Hammarby IF
2:00.74
PB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Lundgren
8:14.46
Turebergs FK
8:14.46
  
2Mohammad Reza
Mohammad Reza 89, Spårvägen
8:18.69
Spårvägens FK
8:18.69
  
3Johan Fagerberg
8:29.23
Finspångs AIK
8:29.23
PB
  
4Daniel Gleimar
Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen
8:40.56
Spårvägens FK
8:40.56
  
5Claes Bengtsson
8:42.55
Hässelby SK
8:42.55
PB
  
5Nils Spetz
Nils Spetz 91, Spårvägen
8:50.39
Spårvägens FK
8:50.39
SB
  
7Jens Rönnols
8:54.97
Järla IF
8:54.97
PB
  
8Robert HöckerstrandHälle IF
9:02.73
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Leonard Kimby
Leonard Kimby 00, Spårvägen
1.80
Spårvägens FK
1.80
PB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
5.02
KFUM Örebro
5.02
SB
  
2Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
4.62
KFUM Örebro
4.62
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1David Adrian
6.43w
Huddinge AIS
6.43w
+2.7
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel Heen
16.59
Hässelby SK
16.59
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Jussi Kiviniemi
Jussi Kiviniemi 93, Södertälje IF
52.18
Södertälje IF
52.18
  
2Matt Brown
Matt Brown 80, Hammarby
47.28
Hammarby IF
47.28
  
4Patrick Lindfors
Patrick Lindfors 70, Mälarhöjden
35.91
Mälarhöjdens IK
35.91
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
11.80
KFUM Örebro
11.80
  
2Hanna Adriansson NordbergIFK Lidingö
12.04
  
3Jenny Åkervall
13.32
Spårvägens FK
13.32
SB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
24.13
KFUM Örebro
24.13
  
2Caroline KihlblomTäby IS
24.95
SB
  
3Sofia Johnsson
25.17
Hässelby SK
25.17
  
5Isabelle Eriksson
25.61
IFK Lidingö
25.61
SB
  
6Tove Söder
26.45
Huddinge AIS
26.45
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Elina Johansson
2:12.27
Spårvägens FK
2:12.27
  
2Sara Rönnby
Sara Rönnby 93, Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:16.32
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:16.32
SB
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Sofie Näslund
10:09.53
IF Vingarna
10:09.53
PB
  
2Jessica Österberg
10:18.00
Spårvägens FK
10:18.00
PB
  
4Camilla Elofsson
10:39.55
Huddinge AIS
10:39.55
PB
  
5Jessica Borg
10:59.59
Huddinge AIS
10:59.59
PB
  
6Lona Justesen
11:18.88
IF Linnéa
11:18.88
PB
  
7Catharina Eriksson
12:04.01
Huddinge AIS
12:04.01
SB
  
Final B
1Cecilia Norrbom
9:43.78
Spårvägens FK
9:43.78
  
2Hanna Lindholm
9:47.16
Huddinge AIS
9:47.16
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Charlotte SkogströmHässelby SK
5.61
+2.0 SB
  
2Louise GabrielssonHuddinge AIS
5.43
+0.4 PB
  
4Tilda Feltenmark
5.04w
Huddinge AIS
5.04w
+3.2
  
Tilda Feltenmark
4.94
Huddinge AIS
4.94
+1.8 SB
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Frida Åkerström
14.57
Huddinge AIS
14.57
  
2Victoria Engström KindmarkUpsala IF
13.11
  
4Linnéa Jönsson
12.13
Upsala IF
12.13
SB
  
8Tove Söder
9.68
Huddinge AIS
9.68
PB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Vanessa Kamga
54.91
Upsala IF
54.91
PB NU20R
  
2Caisa-Marie LindforsUpsala IF
46.16
  
3Victoria Engström KindmarkUpsala IF
41.16
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Kajsa Wennberg
58.16
Upsala IF
58.16
  
2Linnéa Jönsson
57.58
Upsala IF
57.58
  
3Maja Eklund
Maja Eklund 94, Atleticum Växjö
54.59
Atleticum Växjö SK
54.59