0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Men | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U20 M 100m 19 Aug Wind: +2.4 Final A Final | 19 Aug | Wind: +2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Henrik Larsson Henrik Larsson 99, SWE 10.32w | 99 | SWE | 10.32w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mathias Hove Johansen Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR 10.62w | 98 | NOR | 10.62w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Riku Illukka Riku Illukka 99, FIN 10.64w | 99 | FIN | 10.64w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Pål Haugen Lillefosse Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01, NOR 10.68w | 01 | NOR | 10.68w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Peter Andersson Peter Andersson 99, DEN 10.74w | 99 | DEN | 10.74w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tobias Gorgone Larsen Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN 10.87w | 00 | DEN | 10.87w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Konsta Alatupa Konsta Alatupa 99, FIN 10.88w | 99 | FIN | 10.88w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Alexander Andreasson 11.28w | 99 | SWE | 11.28w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 100m extra 19 Aug Wind: +0.3 Final A Final | 19 Aug | Wind: +0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emil Mader Kjær Emil Mader Kjær 99, DEN 10.95 | 99 | DEN | 10.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erno Mehtonen Erno Mehtonen 98, FIN 11.06 | 98 | FIN | 11.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Daniel Savolainen Daniel Savolainen 99, FIN 11.13 | 99 | FIN | 11.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 200m 20 Aug Wind: +0.1 Final A Final | 20 Aug | Wind: +0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Henrik Larsson Henrik Larsson 99, SWE 20.94 | 99 | SWE | 20.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mathias Hove Johansen Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR 21.26 | 98 | NOR | 21.26 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Riku Illukka Riku Illukka 99, FIN 21.33 | 99 | FIN | 21.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tobias Gorgone Larsen Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN 21.71 | 00 | DEN | 21.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Peter Andersson Peter Andersson 99, DEN 22.07 | 99 | DEN | 22.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh 01, NOR 22.08 | 01 | NOR | 22.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Victor Koch Victor Koch 98, SWE 22.26 | 98 | SWE | 22.26 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Santeri Kuusiniemi Santeri Kuusiniemi 98, FIN DNF | 98 | FIN | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 400m 19 Aug Final A Final | 19 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Niklas Bergman Larsson 47.45 | 98 | SWE | 47.45 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Markus Teijula Markus Teijula 98, FIN 48.08 | 98 | FIN | 48.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gustav Lundholm Nielsen Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN 48.37 | 98 | DEN | 48.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Luca Thompson Luca Thompson 00, NOR 48.87 | 00 | NOR | 48.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emmanuel Odai Quarcoo Emmanuel Odai Quarcoo 98, NOR 49.18 | 98 | NOR | 49.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Markus Erkkilä Markus Erkkilä 98, FIN 49.69 | 98 | FIN | 49.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Michael Giraldi Michael Giraldi 99, SWE 49.82 | 99 | SWE | 49.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mathias Astrup Mathias Astrup 99, DEN 50.39 | 99 | DEN | 50.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 800m 20 Aug Final A Final | 20 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Markus Teijula Markus Teijula 98, FIN 1:56.06 | 98 | FIN | 1:56.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sondre Juven Sondre Juven 99, NOR 1:56.72 | 99 | NOR | 1:56.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Didrik Hexeberg Warlo Didrik Hexeberg Warlo 99, NOR 1:56.91 | 99 | NOR | 1:56.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Edvin Hagberg Edvin Hagberg 99, SWE 1:57.33 | 99 | SWE | 1:57.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | William Devantier William Devantier 00, DEN 1:58.08 | 00 | DEN | 1:58.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Konsta Hämäläinen Konsta Hämäläinen 98, FIN 1:58.60 | 98 | FIN | 1:58.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Trausti Thór Thorsteinsson Trausti Thór Thorsteinsson 98, ISL 1:58.63 | 98 | ISL | 1:58.63 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Oliver Löfqvist Oliver Löfqvist 98, SWE 1:59.61 | 98 | SWE | 1:59.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 1500m 19 Aug Final A Final | 19 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland 98, NOR 3:51.44 | 98 | NOR | 3:51.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Suldan Hassan Suldan Hassan 98, SWE 3:51.66 | 98 | SWE | 3:51.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sondre Juven Sondre Juven 99, NOR 3:52.32 | 99 | NOR | 3:52.32 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Andreas Holst Lindgreen Andreas Holst Lindgreen 98, DEN 3:55.03 | 98 | DEN | 3:55.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Oliver Löfqvist Oliver Löfqvist 98, SWE 3:56.17 | 98 | SWE | 3:56.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sebastian Rahbech Stensvig Sebastian Rahbech Stensvig 99, DEN 4:00.26 | 99 | DEN | 4:00.26 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Konsta Hämäläinen Konsta Hämäläinen 98, FIN 4:03.01 | 98 | FIN | 4:03.01 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Niklas Lainto Niklas Lainto 99, FIN 4:03.36 | 99 | FIN | 4:03.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 5000m 19 Aug Final A Final | 19 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fredrik Sandvik Fredrik Sandvik 98, NOR 15:17.88 | 98 | NOR | 15:17.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Otto Kaario Otto Kaario 98, FIN 15:20.89 | 98 | FIN | 15:20.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lars Agnar Hjelmeset Lars Agnar Hjelmeset 01, NOR 15:21.20 | 01 | NOR | 15:21.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Miguel Palm Miguel Palm 98, SWE 15:22.22 | 98 | SWE | 15:22.22 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tuomas Heikkilä Tuomas Heikkilä 98, FIN 15:23.44 | 98 | FIN | 15:23.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sebastian Nilsson Sebastian Nilsson 98, SWE 15:23.89 | 98 | SWE | 15:23.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mubaarik Ibrahim Mubaarik Ibrahim 98, DEN 15:36.74 | 98 | DEN | 15:36.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Alexander Siedler Nielsen Alexander Siedler Nielsen 99, DEN 15:39.10 | 99 | DEN | 15:39.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 3000m Steeplechase 19 Aug Final A Final | 19 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland 98, NOR 9:49.53 | 98 | NOR | 9:49.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leo Magnusson Leo Magnusson 98, SWE 9:50.81 | 98 | SWE | 9:50.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilho Hautala Wilho Hautala 99, FIN 9:53.66 | 99 | FIN | 9:53.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fredrik Sandvik Fredrik Sandvik 98, NOR 9:55.94 | 98 | NOR | 9:55.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Otto Kaario Otto Kaario 98, FIN 10:06.86 | 98 | FIN | 10:06.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jonas Gertsen Jonas Gertsen 98, DEN 10:13.03 | 98 | DEN | 10:13.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Olof Silvander Olof Silvander 99, SWE 10:13.15 | 99 | SWE | 10:13.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Andreas Nors Rebstrup Andreas Nors Rebstrup 00, DEN 11:19.43 | 00 | DEN | 11:19.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 110m Hurdles (99.1cm) 20 Aug Wind: +1.2 Final A Final | 20 Aug | Wind: +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Max Hrelja Max Hrelja 98, SWE 13.73 | 98 | SWE | 13.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Santeri Kuusiniemi Santeri Kuusiniemi 98, FIN 14.16 | 98 | FIN | 14.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joel Bengtsson Joel Bengtsson 99, SWE 14.48 | 99 | SWE | 14.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Pyry Santahuhta Pyry Santahuhta 99, FIN 14.60 | 99 | FIN | 14.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Oliver Chabert Oliver Chabert 99, DEN 14.82 | 99 | DEN | 14.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Toralv Opsal Toralv Opsal 98, NOR 14.88 | 98 | NOR | 14.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sondre Guttormsen Sondre Guttormsen 99, NOR 15.07 | 99 | NOR | 15.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sebastian Sund Frandsen Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN 15.18 | 98 | DEN | 15.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 400m Hurdles 19 Aug Final A Final | 19 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tuomas Lehtonen Tuomas Lehtonen 98, FIN 51.96 | 98 | FIN | 51.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Toralv Opsal Toralv Opsal 98, NOR 52.96 | 98 | NOR | 52.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | William Frobe William Frobe 98, SWE 53.65 | 98 | SWE | 53.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Samuel Wiik Samuel Wiik 98, SWE 53.98 | 98 | SWE | 53.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jonni Blomqvist Jonni Blomqvist 98, FIN 54.18 | 98 | FIN | 54.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Syver Røinaas Syver Røinaas 99, NOR 56.15 | 99 | NOR | 56.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jacob Hvorup Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN 56.81 | 99 | DEN | 56.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Dadi Arnarson Dadi Arnarson 99, ISL 1:00.39 | 99 | ISL | 1:00.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M High Jump 20 Aug Final A Final | 20 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filip Björklund Filip Björklund 98, SWE 2.05 | 98 | SWE | 2.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Wiklund Simon Wiklund 99, SWE 2.03 | 99 | SWE | 2.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julius Kuusela Julius Kuusela 98, FIN 2.01 | 98 | FIN | 2.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jussi Lepistö Jussi Lepistö 98, FIN 1.99 | 98 | FIN | 1.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Storm Koksvik Storm Koksvik 98, NOR 1.99 | 98 | NOR | 1.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vetle Raa Ellingsen Vetle Raa Ellingsen 00, NOR 1.93 | 00 | NOR | 1.93 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen 01, DEN 1.85 | 01 | DEN | 1.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oliver Chabert Oliver Chabert 99, DEN DNS | 99 | DEN | DNS | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Pole Vault 19 Aug Final A Final | 19 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sondre Guttormsen Sondre Guttormsen 99, NOR 5.10 | 99 | NOR | 5.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pål Haugen Lillefosse Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01, NOR 5.00 | 01 | NOR | 5.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jesse Salmi Jesse Salmi 98, FIN 4.80 | 98 | FIN | 4.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gudmundur Karl Úlfarsson Gudmundur Karl Úlfarsson 98, ISL 4.70 | 98 | ISL | 4.70 | =PB NU20R | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tom Johansson Tom Johansson 99, SWE 4.70 | 99 | SWE | 4.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Robin Jacobsson Robin Jacobsson 98, SWE 4.60 | 98 | SWE | 4.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Aske Valdemar Petersen Aske Valdemar Petersen 98, DEN 4.50 | 98 | DEN | 4.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eetu Turakainen Eetu Turakainen 98, FIN NH | 98 | FIN | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Long Jump 19 Aug Final A Final | 19 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Iikka Alingué Iikka Alingué 99, FIN 7.13w | 99 | FIN | 7.13w | +2.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Henrik Flåtnes Henrik Flåtnes 01, NOR 7.12 | 01 | NOR | 7.12 | +1.3 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kasper Larsen Kasper Larsen 99, DEN 7.05w | 99 | DEN | 7.05w | +3.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emil Ipsen Emil Ipsen 99, DEN 7.00w | 99 | DEN | 7.00w | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Antti Tuomela Antti Tuomela 99, FIN 6.91 | 99 | FIN | 6.91 | +2.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jonatan Hirsh Jonatan Hirsh 98, SWE 6.83w | 98 | SWE | 6.83w | +3.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | David Svensson David Svensson 98, SWE 6.68 | 98 | SWE | 6.68 | +1.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Toralv Opsal Toralv Opsal 98, NOR 6.67w | 98 | NOR | 6.67w | +2.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Triple Jump 19 Aug Final A Final | 19 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Iikka Alingué Iikka Alingué 99, FIN 15.21w | 99 | FIN | 15.21w | +3.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Antti Tiekso Antti Tiekso 99, FIN 15.13 | 99 | FIN | 15.13 | +0.8 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erlend Bolstad Raa Erlend Bolstad Raa 00, NOR 14.85w | 00 | NOR | 14.85w | +4.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Max Hejdenberg Max Hejdenberg 98, SWE 14.68 | 98 | SWE | 14.68 | +1.1 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Markus Lundborg Markus Lundborg 99, SWE 14.61w | 99 | SWE | 14.61w | +4.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Henrik Flåtnes Henrik Flåtnes 01, NOR 14.34w | 01 | NOR | 14.34w | +2.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Gudmundur Smári Daníelsson Gudmundur Smári Daníelsson 98, ISL 13.50w | 98 | ISL | 13.50w | +5.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Shot Put (6kg) 19 Aug Final A Final | 19 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marcus Thomsen Marcus Thomsen 98, NOR 20.67 | 98 | NOR | 20.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wictor Petersson Wictor Petersson 98, SWE 19.84 | 98 | SWE | 19.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eero Ahola Eero Ahola 99, FIN 19.15 | 99 | FIN | 19.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lauri Lindqvist Lauri Lindqvist 98, FIN 16.56 | 98 | FIN | 16.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jakob Samuelsson Jakob Samuelsson 98, SWE 15.73 | 98 | SWE | 15.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tómas Gunnar Gunnarsson Smith Tómas Gunnar Gunnarsson Smith 99, ISL 15.44 | 99 | ISL | 15.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Torkel Bjørbæk Torkel Bjørbæk 99, NOR 15.14 | 99 | NOR | 15.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mads Ringsted Mads Ringsted 99, DEN 14.47 | 99 | DEN | 14.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Discus Throw (1.75kg) 20 Aug Final A Final | 20 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wictor Petersson Wictor Petersson 98, SWE 60.66 | 98 | SWE | 60.66 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Casper Jørgensen Casper Jørgensen 99, DEN 53.55 | 99 | DEN | 53.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fabian Weinberg Fabian Weinberg 01, NOR 52.04 | 01 | NOR | 52.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Eero Ahola Eero Ahola 99, FIN 51.91 | 99 | FIN | 51.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lukas Hamrin Lukas Hamrin 99, SWE 51.72 | 99 | SWE | 51.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Torkel Bjørbæk Torkel Bjørbæk 99, NOR 50.49 | 99 | NOR | 50.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mimir Sigurðsson Mimir Sigurðsson 99, ISL 50.42 | 99 | ISL | 50.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lauri Lindqvist Lauri Lindqvist 98, FIN 46.98 | 98 | FIN | 46.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Hammer Throw (6kg) 19 Aug Final A Final | 19 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Roope Auvinen Roope Auvinen 98, FIN 71.46 | 98 | FIN | 71.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | August Bergstrand August Bergstrand 99, SWE 67.53 | 99 | SWE | 67.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hans Barrett Hans Barrett 99, DEN 65.06 | 99 | DEN | 65.06 | =PB DUR-18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Martin Kornerud Martin Kornerud 98, NOR 63.64 | 98 | NOR | 63.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Patrik Lindstedt Patrik Lindstedt 99, SWE 62.64 | 99 | SWE | 62.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marco Kammer Marco Kammer 98, FIN 60.99 | 98 | FIN | 60.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Herman Aurdal Herman Aurdal 99, NOR 58.75 | 99 | NOR | 58.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mathias Aastrup Jørgensen Mathias Aastrup Jørgensen 99, DEN 47.75 | 99 | DEN | 47.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Javelin Throw 20 Aug Final A Final | 20 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sondre Alexander Høyland Sondre Alexander Høyland 98, NOR 75.26 | 98 | NOR | 75.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kasper Sagen Kasper Sagen 99, NOR 66.66 | 99 | NOR | 66.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Amneskog Jonathan Amneskog 98, SWE 64.07 | 98 | SWE | 64.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jakob Eriksson Jakob Eriksson 98, SWE 63.59 | 98 | SWE | 63.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tino Mäkelä Tino Mäkelä 99, FIN 60.90 | 99 | FIN | 60.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lassi Yli-Kotila Lassi Yli-Kotila 99, FIN 58.94 | 99 | FIN | 58.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Arthur Wiborg Petersen Arthur Wiborg Petersen 99, DEN 58.86 | 99 | DEN | 58.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gudmundur Smári Daníelsson Gudmundur Smári Daníelsson 98, ISL 55.47 | 98 | ISL | 55.47 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 4 x 100m 19 Aug Final A Final | 19 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Norge Norge 41.64 | NOR | 41.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Muhammed Dodou Jatta, Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh, Mathias Hove Johansen, Pål Haugen Lillefosse | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | SWE | 41.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Finland Finland 41.90 | FIN | 41.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Daniel Savolainen, Erno Mehtonen, Santeri Kuusiniemi, Riku Illukka | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Danmark Danmark 42.19 | DEN | 42.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emil Mader Kjær, Tobias Gorgone Larsen, Jacob Hvorup, Peter Andersson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 4 x 400m 20 Aug Final A Final | 20 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Finland Finland 3:14.21 | FIN | 3:14.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuomas Lehtonen, Markus Erkkilä, Jonni Blomqvist, Markus Teijula | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Norge Norge 3:14.30 | NOR | 3:14.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Muhammed Dodou Jatta, Luca Thompson, Emmanuel Odai Quarcoo, Toralv Opsal | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | SWE | 3:14.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Danmark Danmark 3:21.16 | DEN | 3:21.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mathias Astrup, Jacob Hvorup, William Devantier, Gustav Lundholm Nielsen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 100m 19 Aug Wind: +0.5 Final A Final | 19 Aug | Wind: +0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ingvild Meinseth Ingvild Meinseth 99, NOR 11.72 | 99 | NOR | 11.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Aino Pulkkinen Aino Pulkkinen 98, FIN 11.86 | 98 | FIN | 11.86 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Claudia Payton Claudia Payton 98, SWE 11.94 | 98 | SWE | 11.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Eikeng Ida Eikeng 99, NOR 11.94 | 99 | NOR | 11.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sanni Mahonen Sanni Mahonen 98, FIN 11.98 | 98 | FIN | 11.98 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir 01, ISL 12.03 | 01 | ISL | 12.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tiana Ósk Whitworth Tiana Ósk Whitworth 00, ISL 12.17 | 00 | ISL | 12.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hanna Axelsson Hanna Axelsson 99, SWE 12.38 | 99 | SWE | 12.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 100m extra 19 Aug Wind: +1.0 Final A Final | 19 Aug | Wind: +1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kira Kruuti Kira Kruuti 98, FIN 12.07 | 98 | FIN | 12.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen 00, DEN 12.36 | 00 | DEN | 12.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Birna Kristín Kristjánsdóttir Birna Kristín Kristjánsdóttir 02, ISL 12.54 | 02 | ISL | 12.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emilie Pedersen Emilie Pedersen 98, DEN 12.67 | 98 | DEN | 12.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Amalie Brammer Kristiansen Amalie Brammer Kristiansen 99, DEN 12.79 | 99 | DEN | 12.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 200m 20 Aug Wind: +2.9 Final A Final | 20 Aug | Wind: +2.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ingvild Meinseth Ingvild Meinseth 99, NOR 23.79w | 99 | NOR | 23.79w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir 01, ISL 23.87w | 01 | ISL | 23.87w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aino Pulkkinen Aino Pulkkinen 98, FIN 24.01w | 98 | FIN | 24.01w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Viivi Lehikoinen Viivi Lehikoinen 99, FIN 24.05w | 99 | FIN | 24.05w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ida Eikeng Ida Eikeng 99, NOR 24.22w | 99 | NOR | 24.22w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Denise Eriksson Denise Eriksson 98, SWE 24.27w | 98 | SWE | 24.27w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nikki Sjöberg Nikki Sjöberg 98, SWE 24.44w | 98 | SWE | 24.44w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Tiana Ósk Whitworth Tiana Ósk Whitworth 00, ISL 24.56w | 00 | ISL | 24.56w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 400m 19 Aug Final A Final | 19 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nea Mattila Nea Mattila 99, FIN 54.61 | 99 | FIN | 54.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Josefine Tomine Eriksen Josefine Tomine Eriksen 00, NOR 54.88 | 00 | NOR | 54.88 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linnéa Frobe Linnéa Frobe 98, SWE 55.56 | 98 | SWE | 55.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wilma Lassfolk Wilma Lassfolk 99, FIN 55.96 | 99 | FIN | 55.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir 01, ISL 56.34 | 01 | ISL | 56.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Moa Mattisson Moa Mattisson 98, SWE 56.54 | 98 | SWE | 56.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Marie Skjæggestad Marie Skjæggestad 99, NOR 56.69 | 99 | NOR | 56.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Freja Wærness Freja Wærness 00, DEN 58.08 | 00 | DEN | 58.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 800m 20 Aug Final A Final | 20 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mia Helene Mørck Mia Helene Mørck 99, DEN 2:11.34 | 99 | DEN | 2:11.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Camilla Ziesler Camilla Ziesler 00, NOR 2:12.07 | 00 | NOR | 2:12.07 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bianca Salming Bianca Salming 98, SWE 2:12.80 | 98 | SWE | 2:12.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Veera Mensonen Veera Mensonen 99, FIN 2:14.47 | 99 | FIN | 2:14.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen 00, DEN 2:14.69 | 00 | DEN | 2:14.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vilde Våge Henriksen Vilde Våge Henriksen 00, NOR 2:14.82 | 00 | NOR | 2:14.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Janette Niemi Janette Niemi 98, FIN 2:15.93 | 98 | FIN | 2:15.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sofia Johansson Sofia Johansson 98, SWE 2:16.67 | 98 | SWE | 2:16.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 1500m 19 Aug Final A Final | 19 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Camilla Ziesler Camilla Ziesler 00, NOR 4:31.49 | 00 | NOR | 4:31.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Mark Helwigh Anna Mark Helwigh 00, DEN 4:33.91 | 00 | DEN | 4:33.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kristine Lande Dommersnes Kristine Lande Dommersnes 99, NOR 4:35.36 | 99 | NOR | 4:35.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julia Samuelsson Julia Samuelsson 99, SWE 4:36.69 | 99 | SWE | 4:36.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Beatrice Brink Beatrice Brink 99, SWE 4:41.05 | 99 | SWE | 4:41.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Aino Kuljukka Aino Kuljukka 99, FIN 4:42.51 | 99 | FIN | 4:42.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Veera Mensonen Veera Mensonen 99, FIN 4:48.42 | 99 | FIN | 4:48.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mia Helene Mørck Mia Helene Mørck 99, DEN DNS | 99 | DEN | DNS | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 3000m 19 Aug Final A Final | 19 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sophie Søefeldt Sophie Søefeldt 00, DEN 10:02.02 | 00 | DEN | 10:02.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Heidi Kuuttinen Heidi Kuuttinen 98, FIN 10:02.44 | 98 | FIN | 10:02.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karoline Skauen Karoline Skauen 00, NOR 10:02.45 | 00 | NOR | 10:02.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Astrid Snäll Astrid Snäll 99, FIN 10:02.80 | 99 | FIN | 10:02.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Stine Wangberg Stine Wangberg 99, NOR 10:08.36 | 99 | NOR | 10:08.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Eleonora Olsmats Eleonora Olsmats 99, SWE 10:09.47 | 99 | SWE | 10:09.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mia Van Wagenen Mia Van Wagenen 99, DEN 10:18.11 | 99 | DEN | 10:18.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Thea Boström Thea Boström 98, SWE 10:25.23 | 98 | SWE | 10:25.23 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 3000m Steeplechase 19 Aug Final A Final | 19 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Astrid Snäll Astrid Snäll 99, FIN 10:21.07 | 99 | FIN | 10:21.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Aino Kuljukka Aino Kuljukka 99, FIN 10:34.41 | 99 | FIN | 10:34.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karoline Skauen Karoline Skauen 00, NOR 10:38.06 | 00 | NOR | 10:38.06 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julia Samuelsson Julia Samuelsson 99, SWE 10:44.75 | 99 | SWE | 10:44.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sophie Søefeldt Sophie Søefeldt 00, DEN 10:47.00 | 00 | DEN | 10:47.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ingvild Myking Ingvild Myking 99, NOR 11:03.22 | 99 | NOR | 11:03.22 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir 99, ISL 11:16.98 | 99 | ISL | 11:16.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Alice Greberg Alice Greberg 98, SWE 11:23.18 | 98 | SWE | 11:23.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 100m Hurdles 20 Aug Wind: -0.8 Final A Final | 20 Aug | Wind: -0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Hansson Amanda Hansson 99, SWE 13.65 | 99 | SWE | 13.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset 98, NOR 14.05 | 98 | NOR | 14.05 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Enarvi Julia Enarvi 98, FIN 14.13 | 98 | FIN | 14.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Martine Hjørnevik Martine Hjørnevik 01, NOR 14.26 | 01 | NOR | 14.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ida Thunberg Ida Thunberg 99, SWE 14.52 | 99 | SWE | 14.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anni Siirtola Anni Siirtola 98, FIN 15.51 | 98 | FIN | 15.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Irma Gunnarsdóttir Irma Gunnarsdóttir 98, ISL 15.86 | 98 | ISL | 15.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hildigunnur þÓrarinsdóttir Hildigunnur þÓrarinsdóttir 99, ISL 15.91 | 99 | ISL | 15.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 400m Hurdles 19 Aug Final A Final | 19 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viivi Lehikoinen Viivi Lehikoinen 99, FIN 59.50 | 99 | FIN | 59.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marie Skjæggestad Marie Skjæggestad 99, NOR 1:00.48 | 99 | NOR | 1:00.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Viola Westling Viola Westling 99, FIN 1:01.28 | 99 | FIN | 1:01.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Amanda Holmberg Amanda Holmberg 98, SWE 1:01.92 | 98 | SWE | 1:01.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Solveig Hernandez Vråle Solveig Hernandez Vråle 99, NOR 1:03.37 | 99 | NOR | 1:03.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tove Söder Tove Söder 98, SWE 1:03.90 | 98 | SWE | 1:03.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen 00, DEN 1:04.85 | 00 | DEN | 1:04.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Liv Stæhr Rødtnes Liv Stæhr Rødtnes 99, DEN DQ | 99 | DEN | DQ | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W High Jump 19 Aug Final A Final | 19 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Nilsson Maja Nilsson 99, SWE 1.86 | 99 | SWE | 1.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ella Junnila Ella Junnila 98, FIN 1.76 | 98 | FIN | 1.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bianca Salming Bianca Salming 98, SWE 1.76 | 98 | SWE | 1.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Saara Sinervo Saara Sinervo 98, FIN 1.70 | 98 | FIN | 1.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Line Myrestøl Johansson Line Myrestøl Johansson 98, NOR 1.65 | 98 | NOR | 1.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rikke Andersen Rikke Andersen 98, DEN 1.65 | 98 | DEN | 1.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ingrid Færøvik Mork Ingrid Færøvik Mork 99, NOR 1.65 | 99 | NOR | 1.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tina Bischoff Gellin Tina Bischoff Gellin 98, DEN 1.65 | 98 | DEN | 1.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Pole Vault 20 Aug Final A Final | 20 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elina Lampela Elina Lampela 98, FIN 4.15 | 98 | FIN | 4.15 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Laura Ollikainen Laura Ollikainen 98, FIN 3.90 | 98 | FIN | 3.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Birgitte Kjuus Birgitte Kjuus 99, NOR 3.80 | 99 | NOR | 3.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hedda Marie Kjølberg Hauge Hedda Marie Kjølberg Hauge 01, NOR 3.60 | 01 | NOR | 3.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hanna Viklund Hanna Viklund 99, SWE 3.60 | 99 | SWE | 3.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Linnea Jönsson Linnea Jönsson 99, SWE 3.50 | 99 | SWE | 3.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hilda Steinunn Egilsdóttir Hilda Steinunn Egilsdóttir 99, ISL 3.50 | 99 | ISL | 3.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Laura Grønbech Laura Grønbech 99, DEN 3.35 | 99 | DEN | 3.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Long Jump 20 Aug Final A Final | 20 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kaiza Karlén Kaiza Karlén 98, SWE 6.16 | 98 | SWE | 6.16 | +0.5 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thale Leirfall Bremset Thale Leirfall Bremset 99, NOR 6.03w | 99 | NOR | 6.03w | +3.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Live Haugstad Hilton Live Haugstad Hilton 99, NOR 5.81w | 99 | NOR | 5.81w | +6.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sara Sjögren Sara Sjögren 98, SWE 5.80w | 98 | SWE | 5.80w | +7.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Saara Hakanen Saara Hakanen 99, FIN 5.69w | 99 | FIN | 5.69w | +5.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Irma Gunnarsdóttir Irma Gunnarsdóttir 98, ISL 5.62w | 98 | ISL | 5.62w | +3.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Henriikka Parpala Henriikka Parpala 98, FIN 5.59w | 98 | FIN | 5.59w | +8.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hannah Illum Petersen Hannah Illum Petersen 00, DEN 5.37w | 00 | DEN | 5.37w | +4.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Triple Jump 19 Aug Final A Final | 19 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Saara Hakanen Saara Hakanen 99, FIN 12.68 | 99 | FIN | 12.68 | +1.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emelie Nyman Wänseth 12.54 | 98 | SWE | 12.54 | +1.7 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jenny Lestander Jenny Lestander 98, SWE 12.32 | 98 | SWE | 12.32 | +0.6 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ada Koistinen Ada Koistinen 99, FIN 12.29 | 99 | FIN | 12.29 | +1.1 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mari Sellevåg Aarø Mari Sellevåg Aarø 98, NOR 12.29w | 98 | NOR | 12.29w | +4.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hildigunnur þÓrarinsdóttir Hildigunnur þÓrarinsdóttir 99, ISL 11.90 | 99 | ISL | 11.90 | +1.8 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Guri Sellevåg Aarø Guri Sellevåg Aarø 99, NOR 11.81 | 99 | NOR | 11.81 | +1.3 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Helga Margrét Haraldsdóttir Helga Margrét Haraldsdóttir 01, ISL 11.09 | 01 | ISL | 11.09 | +1.7 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Shot Put 20 Aug Final A Final | 20 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Malmehed Amanda Malmehed 98, SWE 15.03 | 98 | SWE | 15.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Helena Leveelahti Helena Leveelahti 99, FIN 14.15 | 99 | FIN | 14.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ayoe Bøgelund Røbel Ayoe Bøgelund Røbel 98, DEN 13.75 | 98 | DEN | 13.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Thea Jensen Thea Jensen 99, DEN 13.71 | 99 | DEN | 13.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Henna Sallinen Henna Sallinen 98, FIN 13.54 | 98 | FIN | 13.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mathilda Eriksson Mathilda Eriksson 98, SWE 13.19 | 98 | SWE | 13.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elise Gravningen Elise Gravningen 98, NOR 12.56 | 98 | NOR | 12.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Berit Stunes Isene Berit Stunes Isene 98, NOR 11.81 | 98 | NOR | 11.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Discus Throw 19 Aug Final A Final | 19 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Helena Leveelahti Helena Leveelahti 99, FIN 50.64 | 99 | FIN | 50.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mathilda Eriksson Mathilda Eriksson 98, SWE 50.05 | 98 | SWE | 50.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thea Jensen Thea Jensen 99, DEN 44.86 | 99 | DEN | 44.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vanessa Kamga Vanessa Kamga 98, SWE 42.86 | 98 | SWE | 42.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen 00, DEN 40.81 | 00 | DEN | 40.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Berit Stunes Isene Berit Stunes Isene 98, NOR 39.93 | 98 | NOR | 39.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elisabeth Thon Rosvold Elisabeth Thon Rosvold 02, NOR 39.11 | 02 | NOR | 39.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Henna Sallinen Henna Sallinen 98, FIN 37.90 | 98 | FIN | 37.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Hammer Throw 20 Aug Final A Final | 20 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Grete Ahlberg Grete Ahlberg 98, SWE 63.17 | 98 | SWE | 63.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tytti Oikarainen Tytti Oikarainen 98, FIN 55.89 | 98 | FIN | 55.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lise Lotte Jepsen Lise Lotte Jepsen 00, DEN 55.31 | 00 | DEN | 55.31 | =PB NU20R | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emilia Olkkonen Emilia Olkkonen 98, FIN 54.48 | 98 | FIN | 54.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vilde Emilie Ingvaldsen Vilde Emilie Ingvaldsen 99, NOR 47.96 | 99 | NOR | 47.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jessica Mattsson Jessica Mattsson 98, SWE 47.49 | 98 | SWE | 47.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Helle Henriksen Hvidsten Helle Henriksen Hvidsten 01, NOR 46.66 | 01 | NOR | 46.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Rut Tryggvadóttir Rut Tryggvadóttir 00, ISL 46.66 | 00 | ISL | 46.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Javelin Throw 19 Aug Final A Final | 19 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carolin Näslund Carolin Näslund 98, SWE 53.43 | 98 | SWE | 53.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stella Weinberg Stella Weinberg 98, NOR 52.45 | 98 | NOR | 52.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elina Kinnunen Elina Kinnunen 99, FIN 48.60 | 99 | FIN | 48.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kaja Mørch Pettersen Kaja Mørch Pettersen 01, NOR 48.37 | 01 | NOR | 48.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Roosa Ylönen Roosa Ylönen 99, FIN 46.19 | 99 | FIN | 46.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Irma Gunnarsdóttir Irma Gunnarsdóttir 98, ISL 45.77 | 98 | ISL | 45.77 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sarah Bahat Sarah Bahat 99, DEN 42.62 | 99 | DEN | 42.62 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Maja Gustavsson Maja Gustavsson 98, SWE 42.52 | 98 | SWE | 42.52 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 4 x 100m 19 Aug Final A Final | 19 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Norge Norge 45.52 | NOR | 45.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vilde Humstad Aasmo, Ida Eikeng, Ingvild Meinseth, Live Haugstad Hilton | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Island Island 46.56 | ISL | 46.56 | = NU18R | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tiana Ósk Whitworth, Birna Kristín Kristjánsdóttir, Helga Margrét Haraldsdóttir, Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Finland Finland 46.61 | FIN | 46.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anni Siirtola, Sanni Mahonen, Kira Kruuti, Henriikka Parpala | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Danmark Danmark 48.36 | DEN | 48.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Amalie Brammer Kristiansen, Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen, Emilie Pedersen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SWE | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 4 x 400m 20 Aug Final A Final | 20 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Finland Finland 3:45.52 | FIN | 3:45.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aino Pulkkinen, Nea Mattila, Wilma Lassfolk, Viivi Lehikoinen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Norge Norge 3:46.59 | NOR | 3:46.59 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Marie Skjæggestad, Solveig Hernandez Vråle, Ingvild Meinseth, Josefine Tomine Eriksen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Danmark Danmark 3:47.79 | DEN | 3:47.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Freja Wærness, Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen, Olivia Thorsgaard, Mia Helene Mørck | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | SWE | 3:49.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||