24.6
23.6
20.6
23.6
23.6
23.6
21.6
19.6
12.6
20.6
15‐16.6
22.6
22.6
21.6
21.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
23.6
12.6
12.6
17.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
19.6
19.6
16.6
3.6
22.6
16.6
19‐20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19.6
12.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
15.6
8.6
6.6
19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
Tävlande: 236 (117+119)   Starter: 296 (146+150)
Män
P19 100 m     
19 aug
Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final
19 aug
Vind: +2.4
1Henrik Larsson
10.32w
IF Göta Karlstad
10.32w
  
2Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
10.62w
98NOR
10.62w
  
3Riku Illukka
Riku Illukka 99, FIN
10.64w
99FIN
10.64w
  
4Pål Haugen Lillefosse
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01, NOR
10.68w
01NOR
10.68w
  
5Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
10.74w
99DEN
10.74w
  
6Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
10.87w
00DEN
10.87w
  
7Konsta Alatupa
Konsta Alatupa 99, FIN
10.88w
99FIN
10.88w
  
8Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
11.28w
  
P19 100 m extra     
19 aug
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
19 aug
Vind: +0.3
1Emil Mader Kjær
Emil Mader Kjær 99, DEN
10.95
99DEN
10.95
  
2Erno Mehtonen
Erno Mehtonen 98, FIN
11.06
98FIN
11.06
  
3Daniel Savolainen
Daniel Savolainen 99, FIN
11.13
99FIN
11.13
  
P19 200 m     
20 aug
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
20 aug
Vind: +0.1
1Henrik Larsson
20.94
IF Göta Karlstad
20.94
PB
  
2Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
21.26
98NOR
21.26
  
3Riku Illukka
Riku Illukka 99, FIN
21.33
99FIN
21.33
PB
  
4Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
21.71
00DEN
21.71
  
5Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
22.07
99DEN
22.07
  
6Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh
Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh 01, NOR
22.08
01NOR
22.08
  
7Victor Koch
22.26
Örgryte IS
22.26
  
Santeri Kuusiniemi
Santeri Kuusiniemi 98, FIN
DNF
98FIN
DNF
  
P19 400 m     
19 aug

Final A

Final
19 aug
1Niklas Bergman Larsson
47.45
Linköpings GIF
47.45
PB
  
2Markus Teijula
Markus Teijula 98, FIN
48.08
98FIN
48.08
  
3Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
48.37
98DEN
48.37
PB
  
4Luca Thompson
Luca Thompson 00, NOR
48.87
00NOR
48.87
  
5Emmanuel Odai Quarcoo
Emmanuel Odai Quarcoo 98, NOR
49.18
98NOR
49.18
  
6Markus Erkkilä
Markus Erkkilä 98, FIN
49.69
98FIN
49.69
  
7Michael Giraldi
49.82
Västerås FK
49.82
  
8Mathias Astrup
Mathias Astrup 99, DEN
50.39
99DEN
50.39
  
P19 800 m     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Markus Teijula
Markus Teijula 98, FIN
1:56.06
98FIN
1:56.06
  
2Sondre Juven
Sondre Juven 99, NOR
1:56.72
99NOR
1:56.72
  
3Didrik Hexeberg Warlo
Didrik Hexeberg Warlo 99, NOR
1:56.91
99NOR
1:56.91
  
4Edvin Hagberg
1:57.33
Turebergs FK
1:57.33
  
5William Devantier
William Devantier 00, DEN
1:58.08
00DEN
1:58.08
  
6Konsta Hämäläinen
Konsta Hämäläinen 98, FIN
1:58.60
98FIN
1:58.60
  
7Trausti Thór Thorsteinsson
Trausti Thór Thorsteinsson 98, ISL
1:58.63
98ISL
1:58.63
  
8Oliver Löfqvist
1:59.61
Spårvägens FK
1:59.61
  
P19 1500 m     
19 aug

Final A

Final
19 aug
1Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland
Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland 98, NOR
3:51.44
98NOR
3:51.44
  
2Suldan Hassan
3:51.66
Ullevi FK
3:51.66
  
3Sondre Juven
Sondre Juven 99, NOR
3:52.32
99NOR
3:52.32
  
4Andreas Holst Lindgreen
Andreas Holst Lindgreen 98, DEN
3:55.03
98DEN
3:55.03
  
5Oliver Löfqvist
3:56.17
Spårvägens FK
3:56.17
  
6Sebastian Rahbech Stensvig
Sebastian Rahbech Stensvig 99, DEN
4:00.26
99DEN
4:00.26
  
7Konsta Hämäläinen
Konsta Hämäläinen 98, FIN
4:03.01
98FIN
4:03.01
PB
  
8Niklas Lainto
Niklas Lainto 99, FIN
4:03.36
99FIN
4:03.36
  
P19 5000 m     
19 aug

Final A

Final
19 aug
1Fredrik Sandvik
Fredrik Sandvik 98, NOR
15:17.88
98NOR
15:17.88
PB
  
2Otto Kaario
Otto Kaario 98, FIN
15:20.89
98FIN
15:20.89
PB
  
3Lars Agnar Hjelmeset
Lars Agnar Hjelmeset 01, NOR
15:21.20
01NOR
15:21.20
PB
  
4Miguel Palm
15:22.22
Mölndals AIK
15:22.22
PB
  
5Tuomas Heikkilä
Tuomas Heikkilä 98, FIN
15:23.44
98FIN
15:23.44
PB
  
6Sebastian Nilsson
15:23.89
Mölndals AIK
15:23.89
  
7Mubaarik Ibrahim
Mubaarik Ibrahim 98, DEN
15:36.74
98DEN
15:36.74
  
8Alexander Siedler Nielsen
Alexander Siedler Nielsen 99, DEN
15:39.10
99DEN
15:39.10
  
P19 3000 m hinder     
19 aug

Final A

Final
19 aug
1Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland
Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland 98, NOR
9:49.53
98NOR
9:49.53
  
2Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
9:50.81
Sävedalens AIK
9:50.81
  
3Wilho Hautala
Wilho Hautala 99, FIN
9:53.66
99FIN
9:53.66
  
4Fredrik Sandvik
Fredrik Sandvik 98, NOR
9:55.94
98NOR
9:55.94
  
5Otto Kaario
Otto Kaario 98, FIN
10:06.86
98FIN
10:06.86
PB
  
6Jonas Gertsen
Jonas Gertsen 98, DEN
10:13.03
98DEN
10:13.03
  
7Olof Silvander
10:13.15
IFK Lidingö
10:13.15
  
8Andreas Nors Rebstrup
Andreas Nors Rebstrup 00, DEN
11:19.43
00DEN
11:19.43
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
20 aug
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
20 aug
Vind: +1.2
1Max Hrelja
13.73
Malmö AI
13.73
  
2Santeri Kuusiniemi
Santeri Kuusiniemi 98, FIN
14.16
98FIN
14.16
  
3Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
14.48
IFK Helsingborg
14.48
  
4Pyry Santahuhta
Pyry Santahuhta 99, FIN
14.60
99FIN
14.60
  
5Oliver Chabert
Oliver Chabert 99, DEN
14.82
99DEN
14.82
  
6Toralv Opsal
Toralv Opsal 98, NOR
14.88
98NOR
14.88
  
7Sondre Guttormsen
Sondre Guttormsen 99, NOR
15.07
99NOR
15.07
  
8Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN
15.18
98DEN
15.18
PB
  
P19 400 m häck     
19 aug

Final A

Final
19 aug
1Tuomas Lehtonen
Tuomas Lehtonen 98, FIN
51.96
98FIN
51.96
  
2Toralv Opsal
Toralv Opsal 98, NOR
52.96
98NOR
52.96
PB
  
3William Frobe
53.65
Täby IS
53.65
  
4Samuel Wiik
53.98
Örgryte IS
53.98
  
5Jonni Blomqvist
Jonni Blomqvist 98, FIN
54.18
98FIN
54.18
  
6Syver Røinaas
Syver Røinaas 99, NOR
56.15
99NOR
56.15
PB
  
7Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
56.81
99DEN
56.81
  
8Dadi Arnarson
Dadi Arnarson 99, ISL
1:00.39
99ISL
1:00.39
PB
  
P19 Höjd     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Filip BjörklundUpsala IF
2.05
  
2Simon Wiklund
2.03
IK Wilske
2.03
  
3Julius Kuusela
Julius Kuusela 98, FIN
2.01
98FIN
2.01
  
4Jussi Lepistö
Jussi Lepistö 98, FIN
1.99
98FIN
1.99
  
5Storm Koksvik
Storm Koksvik 98, NOR
1.99
98NOR
1.99
  
6Vetle Raa Ellingsen
Vetle Raa Ellingsen 00, NOR
1.93
00NOR
1.93
SB
  
7Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen
Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen 01, DEN
1.85
01DEN
1.85
  
Oliver Chabert
Oliver Chabert 99, DEN
DNS
99DEN
DNS
  
1.801.851.901.931.961.992.012.032.052.072.11
Björklund--ooooooxo-xxx
Wiklund-oooxooxxoxxoxxx
Kuusela---ooxxooxxx
Lepistö-oooxooxxx
Koksvik-oooxoxxoxxx
Ellingsenooxxoxxoxxx
Petersenxooxxx
Chabert
P19 Stav     
19 aug

Final A

Final
19 aug
1Sondre Guttormsen
Sondre Guttormsen 99, NOR
5.10
99NOR
5.10
  
2Pål Haugen Lillefosse
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01, NOR
5.00
01NOR
5.00
  
3Jesse Salmi
Jesse Salmi 98, FIN
4.80
98FIN
4.80
  
4Gudmundur Karl Úlfarsson
Gudmundur Karl Úlfarsson 98, ISL
4.70
98ISL
4.70
PB NU20R
  
4Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
4.70
KFUM Örebro
4.70
  
6Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
4.60
  
7Aske Valdemar Petersen
Aske Valdemar Petersen 98, DEN
4.50
98DEN
4.50
PB
  
Eetu Turakainen
Eetu Turakainen 98, FIN
NH
98FIN
NH
  
4.204.354.504.604.704.804.905.005.105.40
Guttormsen------o-oxxx
Lillefosse---o-ooo
Salmi---o-oxxx
Úlfarsson-oxoooxxx
Johansson-oxoooxxx
Jacobsson-oooxxx
Petersenxxooxxoxx
Turakainen-----xxx
P19 Längd     
19 aug

Final A

Final
19 aug
1Iikka Alingué
Iikka Alingué 99, FIN
7.13w
99FIN
7.13w
+2.3
  
2Henrik Flåtnes
Henrik Flåtnes 01, NOR
7.12
01NOR
7.12
+1.3
  
3Kasper Larsen
Kasper Larsen 99, DEN
7.05w
99DEN
7.05w
+3.1
  
4Emil Ipsen
Emil Ipsen 99, DEN
7.00w
99DEN
7.00w
+2.1
  
5Antti Tuomela
Antti Tuomela 99, FIN
6.91
99FIN
6.91
+2.0
  
6Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, KFUM Örebro
6.83w
KFUM Örebro
6.83w
+3.8
  
7David SvenssonIFK Tumba
6.68
+1.0
  
8Toralv Opsal
Toralv Opsal 98, NOR
6.67w
98NOR
6.67w
+2.8
  
Alingué6.99
+2.0
7.07w
+2.1
x6.88
-0.5
x7.13w
+2.3
Flåtnesx6.75
+1.9
x7.12
+1.3
xx
Larsen6.70w
+2.1
6.69
+1.6
6.92w
+2.8
xx7.05w
+3.1
Ipsen6.98w
+2.2
x7.00w
+2.1
6.97
+1.9
x6.95w
+3.2
Tuomela6.91
+2.0
6.80w
+3.4
6.83w
+2.5
x6.85w
+4.8
x
Hirsh6.83w
+3.8
x6.68w
+2.3
xxx
Svenssonx6.68
+1.0
x4.91w
+5.6
x3.77w
+2.7
Opsal6.41w
+2.1
6.67w
+2.8
x6.49
+1.5
x6.49w
+3.6
P19 Tresteg     
19 aug

Final A

Final
19 aug
1Iikka Alingué
Iikka Alingué 99, FIN
15.21w
99FIN
15.21w
+3.7
  
2Antti Tiekso
Antti Tiekso 99, FIN
15.13
99FIN
15.13
+0.8 PB
  
3Erlend Bolstad Raa
Erlend Bolstad Raa 00, NOR
14.85w
00NOR
14.85w
+4.4
  
4Max Hejdenberg
14.68
Örgryte IS
14.68
+1.1 PB
  
5Markus Lundborg
14.61w
Ullevi FK
14.61w
+4.6
  
6Henrik Flåtnes
Henrik Flåtnes 01, NOR
14.34w
01NOR
14.34w
+2.7
  
7Gudmundur Smári Daníelsson
Gudmundur Smári Daníelsson 98, ISL
13.50w
98ISL
13.50w
+5.5
  
Alingué14.39
+1.6
14.74
+0.8
15.00w
+2.9
14.99
+1.8
13.90w
+8.4
15.21w
+3.7
Tiekso15.13
+0.8
14.80w
+2.3
14.55w
+2.2
x14.87w
+6.9
x
Raa14.71
+0.8
x14.85w
+4.4
14.74w
+2.4
xx
Hejdenbergx13.93w
+4.5
x12.75w
+4.5
14.68
+1.1
x
Lundborgxx14.43w
+5.3
14.07w
+2.5
14.61w
+4.6
14.36
+1.2
Flåtnes14.02w
+4.8
x14.25w
+3.2
14.28
-2.3
14.17w
+2.8
14.34w
+2.7
Daníelssonxx13.50w
+5.5
xxx
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
19 aug

Final A

Final
19 aug
1Marcus Thomsen
Marcus Thomsen 98, NOR
20.67
98NOR
20.67
  
2Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
19.84
  
3Eero Ahola
Eero Ahola 99, FIN
19.15
99FIN
19.15
  
4Lauri Lindqvist
Lauri Lindqvist 98, FIN
16.56
98FIN
16.56
  
5Jakob Samuelsson
15.73
Hässelby SK
15.73
  
6Tómas Gunnar Gunnarsson Smith
Tómas Gunnar Gunnarsson Smith 99, ISL
15.44
99ISL
15.44
PB
  
7Torkel Bjørbæk
Torkel Bjørbæk 99, NOR
15.14
99NOR
15.14
PB
  
8Mads Ringsted
Mads Ringsted 99, DEN
14.47
99DEN
14.47
  
Thomsenxx20.4819.9120.6720.29
Petersson17.9018.8019.84xx19.36
Aholaxx18.6119.0419.15x
Lindqvist15.7715.7416.56x16.3616.15
Samuelsson14.8115.1715.3315.5615.73x
Gunnarsson Smith14.91x15.44x14.4915.04
Bjørbæk13.8514.9415.1414.0714.43x
Ringsted13.5614.2213.7713.8514.4713.88
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
60.66
SB
  
2Casper Jørgensen
Casper Jørgensen 99, DEN
53.55
99DEN
53.55
  
3Fabian Weinberg
Fabian Weinberg 01, NOR
52.04
01NOR
52.04
PB
  
4Eero Ahola
Eero Ahola 99, FIN
51.91
99FIN
51.91
  
5Lukas Hamrin
51.72
Timrå AIF
51.72
PB
  
6Torkel Bjørbæk
Torkel Bjørbæk 99, NOR
50.49
99NOR
50.49
  
7Mimir Sigurdsson
Mimir Sigurdsson 99, ISL
50.42
99ISL
50.42
  
8Lauri Lindqvist
Lauri Lindqvist 98, FIN
46.98
98FIN
46.98
  
Petersson51.1754.3260.66x58.8059.16
Jørgensen48.3353.5552.7452.36x51.38
Weinbergx49.6945.66x52.04x
Aholax51.91x48.60xx
Hamrin50.6849.6351.7248.72x50.32
Bjørbæk35.9150.4949.0950.04x49.00
Sigurdssonx45.3448.1450.4249.69x
Lindqvistxx42.80x46.9846.89
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
19 aug

Final A

Final
19 aug
1Roope Auvinen
Roope Auvinen 98, FIN
71.46
98FIN
71.46
  
2August BergstrandUllevi FK
67.53
PB
  
3Hans Barrett
Hans Barrett 99, DEN
65.06
99DEN
65.06
PB DUR-18
  
4Martin Kornerud
Martin Kornerud 98, NOR
63.64
98NOR
63.64
  
5Patrik Lindstedt
62.64
Hässelby SK
62.64
  
6Marco Kammer
Marco Kammer 98, FIN
60.99
98FIN
60.99
  
7Herman Aurdal
Herman Aurdal 99, NOR
58.75
99NOR
58.75
PB
  
8Mathias Aastrup Jørgensen
Mathias Aastrup Jørgensen 99, DEN
47.75
99DEN
47.75
  
Auvinen67.4069.9871.46xx70.22
Bergstrand54.50x59.6960.1264.0567.53
Barrett62.8762.1060.9360.2164.3265.06
Kornerud58.86xxxx63.64
Lindstedt61.0462.03x60.4662.64x
Kammer60.99xxxxx
Aurdal53.75xx58.2658.7556.67
Jørgensenxxx43.38x47.75
P19 Spjut     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Sondre Alexander Høyland
Sondre Alexander Høyland 98, NOR
75.26
98NOR
75.26
PB
  
2Kasper Sagen
Kasper Sagen 99, NOR
66.66
99NOR
66.66
  
3Jonathan AmneskogKlippans FK
64.07
  
4Jakob Eriksson
63.59
IF Göta Karlstad
63.59
  
5Tino Mäkelä
Tino Mäkelä 99, FIN
60.90
99FIN
60.90
  
6Lassi Yli-Kotila
Lassi Yli-Kotila 99, FIN
58.94
99FIN
58.94
PB
  
7Arthur Wiborg Petersen
Arthur Wiborg Petersen 99, DEN
58.86
99DEN
58.86
PB
  
8Gudmundur Smári Daníelsson
Gudmundur Smári Daníelsson 98, ISL
55.47
98ISL
55.47
SB
  
Høyland68.43x65.9675.26
Sagen65.2765.6563.3462.04x66.66
Amneskog64.0761.56x62.89xx
Eriksson58.5156.8161.0760.7758.5863.59
Mäkelä60.9059.42xxxx
Yli-Kotilax49.9853.8752.9658.9454.91
Petersen57.0955.74x58.8657.94x
Daníelsson50.3855.4753.9950.21xx
P19 4x100 m     
19 aug

Final A

Final
19 aug
1 
  
41.64
NOR
41.64
  
  Muhammed Jatta, Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh, Mathias Hove Johansen, Pål Haugen Lillefosse
2 
41.72
41.72
  
  Max Hrelja  98, Henrik Larsson  99, Victor Koch  98, Joel Bengtsson  99
3 
  
41.90
FIN
41.90
  
  Daniel Savolainen, Erno Mehtonen, Santeri Kuusiniemi, Riku Illukka
4 
  
42.19
DEN
42.19
  
  Emil Mader Kjær, Tobias Gorgone Larsen, Jacob Hvorup, Peter Andersson
P19 4x400 m     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1 
  
3:14.21
FIN
3:14.21
  
  Tuomas Lehtonen, Markus Erkkilä, Jonni Blomqvist, Markus Teijula
2 
  
3:14.30
NOR
3:14.30
  
  Muhammed Jatta, Luca Thompson, Emmanuel Odai Quarcoo, Toralv Opsal
3 
3:14.50
3:14.50
  
  William Frobe  98, Michael Giraldi  99, Niklas Bergman Larsson  98
4 
  
3:21.16
DEN
3:21.16
  
  Mathias Astrup, Jacob Hvorup, William Devantier, Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Kvinnor
F19 100 m     
19 aug
Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final
19 aug
Vind: +0.5
1Ingvild Meinseth
Ingvild Meinseth 99, NOR
11.72
99NOR
11.72
  
2Aino Pulkkinen
Aino Pulkkinen 98, FIN
11.86
98FIN
11.86
SB
  
3Claudia Payton
11.94
IF Göta Karlstad
11.94
  
4Ida Eikeng
Ida Eikeng 99, NOR
11.94
99NOR
11.94
  
5Sanni Mahonen
Sanni Mahonen 98, FIN
11.98
98FIN
11.98
SB
  
6Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir
Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir 01, ISL
12.03
01ISL
12.03
  
7Tiana Ósk Whitworth
Tiana Ósk Whitworth 00, ISL
12.17
00ISL
12.17
  
8Hanna Axelsson
12.38
Upsala IF
12.38
  
F19 100 m extra     
19 aug
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
19 aug
Vind: +1.0
1Kira Kruuti
Kira Kruuti 98, FIN
12.07
98FIN
12.07
PB
  
2Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen
Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen 00, DEN
12.36
00DEN
12.36
  
3Birna Kristín Kristjánsdóttir
Birna Kristín Kristjánsdóttir 02, ISL
12.54
02ISL
12.54
PB
  
4Emilie Pedersen
Emilie Pedersen 98, DEN
12.67
98DEN
12.67
  
5Amalie Brammer Kristiansen
Amalie Brammer Kristiansen 99, DEN
12.79
99DEN
12.79
  
F19 200 m     
20 aug
Vind: +2.9

Final A

Final
20 aug
Vind: +2.9
1Ingvild Meinseth
Ingvild Meinseth 99, NOR
23.79w
99NOR
23.79w
  
2Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir
Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir 01, ISL
23.87w
01ISL
23.87w
  
3Aino Pulkkinen
Aino Pulkkinen 98, FIN
24.01w
98FIN
24.01w
  
4Viivi Lehikoinen
Viivi Lehikoinen 99, FIN
24.05w
99FIN
24.05w
  
5Ida Eikeng
Ida Eikeng 99, NOR
24.22w
99NOR
24.22w
  
6Denise Eriksson
24.27w
Ullevi FK
24.27w
  
7Nikki Sjöberg
24.44w
Bollnäs FIK
24.44w
  
8Tiana Ósk Whitworth
Tiana Ósk Whitworth 00, ISL
24.56w
00ISL
24.56w
  
F19 400 m     
19 aug

Final A

Final
19 aug
1Nea Mattila
Nea Mattila 99, FIN
54.61
99FIN
54.61
PB
  
2Josefine Tomine Eriksen
Josefine Tomine Eriksen 00, NOR
54.88
00NOR
54.88
SB
  
3Linnéa Frobe
55.56
Täby IS
55.56
PB
  
4Wilma Lassfolk
Wilma Lassfolk 99, FIN
55.96
99FIN
55.96
  
5Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir
Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir 01, ISL
56.34
01ISL
56.34
  
6Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
56.54
IFK Helsingborg
56.54
PB
  
7Marie Skjæggestad
Marie Skjæggestad 99, NOR
56.69
99NOR
56.69
  
8Freja Wærness
Freja Wærness 00, DEN
58.08
00DEN
58.08
  
F19 800 m     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Mia Helene Mørck
Mia Helene Mørck 99, DEN
2:11.34
99DEN
2:11.34
  
2Camilla Ziesler
Camilla Ziesler 00, NOR
2:12.07
00NOR
2:12.07
SB
  
3Bianca Salming
2:12.80
Turebergs FK
2:12.80
  
4Veera Mensonen
Veera Mensonen 99, FIN
2:14.47
99FIN
2:14.47
PB
  
5Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen 00, DEN
2:14.69
00DEN
2:14.69
  
6Vilde Våge Henriksen
Vilde Våge Henriksen 00, NOR
2:14.82
00NOR
2:14.82
  
7Janette Niemi
Janette Niemi 98, FIN
2:15.93
98FIN
2:15.93
  
8Sofia Johansson
Sofia Johansson 98, Linköpings GIF
2:16.67
Linköpings GIF
2:16.67
  
F19 1500 m     
19 aug

Final A

Final
19 aug
1Camilla Ziesler
Camilla Ziesler 00, NOR
4:31.49
00NOR
4:31.49
  
2Anna Mark Helwigh
Anna Mark Helwigh 00, DEN
4:33.91
00DEN
4:33.91
  
3Kristine Lande Dommersnes
Kristine Lande Dommersnes 99, NOR
4:35.36
99NOR
4:35.36
  
4Julia Samuelsson
4:36.69
Högby IF
4:36.69
PB
  
5Beatrice Brink
4:41.05
IF Kville
4:41.05
  
6Aino Kuljukka
Aino Kuljukka 99, FIN
4:42.51
99FIN
4:42.51
  
7Veera Mensonen
Veera Mensonen 99, FIN
4:48.42
99FIN
4:48.42
  
Mia Helene Mørck
Mia Helene Mørck 99, DEN
DNS
99DEN
DNS
  
F19 3000 m     
19 aug

Final A

Final
19 aug
1Sophie Søefeldt
Sophie Søefeldt 00, DEN
10:02.02
00DEN
10:02.02
  
2Heidi Kuuttinen
Heidi Kuuttinen 98, FIN
10:02.44
98FIN
10:02.44
  
3Karoline Skauen
Karoline Skauen 00, NOR
10:02.45
00NOR
10:02.45
  
4Astrid Snäll
Astrid Snäll 99, FIN
10:02.80
99FIN
10:02.80
  
5Stine Wangberg
Stine Wangberg 99, NOR
10:08.36
99NOR
10:08.36
  
6Eleonora Olsmats
10:09.47
Turebergs FK
10:09.47
PB
  
7Mia Van Wagenen
Mia Van Wagenen 99, DEN
10:18.11
99DEN
10:18.11
  
8Thea Boström
10:25.23
Tjalve IF Norrköping
10:25.23
SB
  
F19 3000 m hinder     
19 aug

Final A

Final
19 aug
1Astrid Snäll
Astrid Snäll 99, FIN
10:21.07
99FIN
10:21.07
PB
  
2Aino Kuljukka
Aino Kuljukka 99, FIN
10:34.41
99FIN
10:34.41
PB
  
3Karoline Skauen
Karoline Skauen 00, NOR
10:38.06
00NOR
10:38.06
PB
  
4Julia Samuelsson
10:44.75
Högby IF
10:44.75
PB
  
5Sophie Søefeldt
Sophie Søefeldt 00, DEN
10:47.00
00DEN
10:47.00
PB
  
6Ingvild Myking
Ingvild Myking 99, NOR
11:03.22
99NOR
11:03.22
PB
  
7Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir
Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir 99, ISL
11:16.98
99ISL
11:16.98
  
8Alice Greberg
11:23.18
Mölndals AIK
11:23.18
PB
  
F19 100 m häck     
20 aug
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
20 aug
Vind: -0.8
1Amanda Hansson
13.65
Hässelby SK
13.65
  
2Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset
Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset 98, NOR
14.05
98NOR
14.05
SB
  
3Julia Enarvi
Julia Enarvi 98, FIN
14.13
98FIN
14.13
  
4Martine Hjørnevik
Martine Hjørnevik 01, NOR
14.26
01NOR
14.26
PB
  
5Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg 99, KFUM Örebro
14.52
KFUM Örebro
14.52
  
6Anni Siirtola
Anni Siirtola 98, FIN
15.51
98FIN
15.51
  
7Irma Gunnarsdóttir
Irma Gunnarsdóttir 98, ISL
15.86
98ISL
15.86
  
8Hildigunnur Thórarinsdóttir
Hildigunnur Thórarinsdóttir 99, ISL
15.91
99ISL
15.91
PB
  
F19 400 m häck     
19 aug

Final A

Final
19 aug
1Viivi Lehikoinen
Viivi Lehikoinen 99, FIN
59.50
99FIN
59.50
  
2Marie Skjæggestad
Marie Skjæggestad 99, NOR
1:00.48
99NOR
1:00.48
  
3Viola Westling
Viola Westling 99, FIN
1:01.28
99FIN
1:01.28
PB
  
4Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
1:01.92
Lidköpings IS
1:01.92
  
5Solveig Hernandez Vråle
Solveig Hernandez Vråle 99, NOR
1:03.37
99NOR
1:03.37
  
6Tove Söder
1:03.90
Huddinge AIS
1:03.90
  
7Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen 00, DEN
1:04.85
00DEN
1:04.85
  
Liv Stæhr Rødtnes
Liv Stæhr Rødtnes 99, DEN
DQ
99DEN
DQ
  
F19 Höjd     
19 aug

Final A

Final
19 aug
1Maja Nilsson
1.86
Motala AIF
1.86
  
2Ella Junnila
Ella Junnila 98, FIN
1.76
98FIN
1.76
  
3Bianca Salming
1.76
Turebergs FK
1.76
  
4Saara Sinervo
Saara Sinervo 98, FIN
1.70
98FIN
1.70
  
5Line Myrestøl Johansson
Line Myrestøl Johansson 98, NOR
1.65
98NOR
1.65
  
6Rikke Andersen
Rikke Andersen 98, DEN
1.65
98DEN
1.65
  
7Ingrid Færøvik Mork
Ingrid Færøvik Mork 99, NOR
1.65
99NOR
1.65
PB
  
7Tina Bischoff Gellin
Tina Bischoff Gellin 98, DEN
1.65
98DEN
1.65
  
1.551.601.651.701.731.761.791.831.86
Nilsson----ooxooo
Junnila---ooxoxxx
Salming---xoxxoxxoxxx
Sinervo-oxoxoxxx
Johanssonoooxxx
Andersen-xooxxx
Morkooxxoxxx
Gellinooxxoxxx
F19 Stav     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Elina Lampela
Elina Lampela 98, FIN
4.15
98FIN
4.15
SB
  
2Laura Ollikainen
Laura Ollikainen 98, FIN
3.90
98FIN
3.90
  
3Birgitte Kjuus
Birgitte Kjuus 99, NOR
3.80
99NOR
3.80
  
4Hedda Marie Kjølberg Hauge
Hedda Marie Kjølberg Hauge 01, NOR
3.60
01NOR
3.60
  
5Hanna Viklund
3.60
Umedalens IF
3.60
  
6Linnea Jönsson
3.50
IFK Helsingborg
3.50
  
7Hilda Steinunn Egilsdóttir
Hilda Steinunn Egilsdóttir 99, ISL
3.50
99ISL
3.50
=PB
  
8Laura Grønbech
Laura Grønbech 99, DEN
3.35
99DEN
3.35
  
3.203.353.503.603.703.803.904.004.154.27
Lampela----o-xooxoxxx
Ollikainen----o-oxxx
Kjuus-oxooooxxx
Kjølberg Hauge-xoooxxx
Viklund-oxooxxx
Jönsson-oxoxxx
Egilsdóttirooxxoxxx
Grønbechooxxx
F19 Längd     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Kaiza Karlén
6.16
KFUM Arvika
6.16
+0.5
  
2Thale Leirfall Bremset
Thale Leirfall Bremset 99, NOR
6.03w
99NOR
6.03w
+3.0
  
3Live Haugstad Hilton
Live Haugstad Hilton 99, NOR
5.81w
99NOR
5.81w
+6.3
  
4Sara Sjögren
Sara Sjögren 98, Stenungsunds FI
5.80w
F Stenungsunds FI
5.80w
+7.0
  
5Saara Hakanen
Saara Hakanen 99, FIN
5.69w
99FIN
5.69w
+5.4
  
6Irma Gunnarsdóttir
Irma Gunnarsdóttir 98, ISL
5.62w
98ISL
5.62w
+3.5
  
7Henriikka Parpala
Henriikka Parpala 98, FIN
5.59w
98FIN
5.59w
+8.2
  
8Hannah Illum Petersen
Hannah Illum Petersen 00, DEN
5.37w
00DEN
5.37w
+4.3
  
Karlénxx5.81w
+4.7
5.88w
+2.8
6.04
+0.7
6.16
+0.5
Bremset5.64w
+4.9
5.91w
+2.7
5.64w
+2.7
6.03w
+3.0
xx
Hiltonx5.36
-0.2
xx5.44w
+2.2
5.81w
+6.3
Sjögren5.80w
+7.0
x5.61
+1.0
xx5.61w
+2.5
Hakanenx5.69w
+5.4
x5.58w
+5.6
x5.66
-0.1
Gunnarsdóttir5.32w
+6.3
5.62w
+3.5
5.19w
+7.3
5.13w
+2.3
5.53w
+5.8
5.48w
+3.9
Parpala5.57w
+2.4
5.59w
+8.2
x5.28w
+4.3
5.43w
+7.2
x
Petersen4.945.34w
+4.9
5.09w
+2.6
5.14w
+5.3
4.90
-1.3
5.37w
+4.3
F19 Tresteg     
19 aug

Final A

Final
19 aug
1Saara Hakanen
Saara Hakanen 99, FIN
12.68
99FIN
12.68
+1.4
  
2Emelie Nyman Wänseth
12.54
Östersunds GIF
12.54
+1.7 SB
  
3Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
12.32
Linköpings GIF
12.32
+0.6
  
4Ada Koistinen
Ada Koistinen 99, FIN
12.29
99FIN
12.29
+1.1
  
5Mari Sellevåg Aarø
Mari Sellevåg Aarø 98, NOR
12.29w
98NOR
12.29w
+4.1
  
6Hildigunnur Thórarinsdóttir
Hildigunnur Thórarinsdóttir 99, ISL
11.90
99ISL
11.90
+1.8 PB
  
7Guri Sellevåg Aarø
Guri Sellevåg Aarø 99, NOR
11.81
99NOR
11.81
+1.3
  
8Helga Margrét Haraldsdóttir
Helga Margrét Haraldsdóttir 01, ISL
11.09
01ISL
11.09
+1.7
  
Hakanen12.29
+1.1
x12.68
+1.4
x12.60w
+2.7
12.54
+1.5
Nyman Wänseth12.31
+1.4
12.51
+1.1
x12.05
+0.4
12.06w
+2.4
12.54
+1.7
Lestander12.32
+0.6
x12.12
+1.8
x12.29w
+2.8
12.30w
+2.3
Koistinen12.14
+1.1
12.29
+1.1
12.26
+1.1
x12.15
+1.2
12.13
+1.0
Aarø12.18w
+2.1
x11.72
+1.4
12.23w
+2.7
11.95
+0.9
12.29w
+4.1
Thórarinsdóttir11.90
+1.8
xx11.55w
+2.9
x11.59w
+2.1
Sellevåg Aarø11.78
+1.4
11.81
+1.3
11.18
+1.7
x11.35w
+2.4
11.56
+1.7
Haraldsdóttirxx11.09
+1.7
xxx
F19 Kula     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Amanda Malmehed
15.03
IF Göta Karlstad
15.03
PB
  
2Helena Leveelahti
Helena Leveelahti 99, FIN
14.15
99FIN
14.15
PB
  
3Ayoe Bøgelund Røbel
Ayoe Bøgelund Røbel 98, DEN
13.75
98DEN
13.75
  
4Thea Jensen
Thea Jensen 99, DEN
13.71
99DEN
13.71
  
5Henna Sallinen
Henna Sallinen 98, FIN
13.54
98FIN
13.54
  
6Mathilda Eriksson
13.19
Huddinge AIS
13.19
PB
  
7Elise Gravningen
Elise Gravningen 98, NOR
12.56
98NOR
12.56
  
8Berit Stunes Isene
Berit Stunes Isene 98, NOR
11.81
98NOR
11.81
PB
  
Malmehed14.6614.5314.38x14.4615.03
Leveelahti13.55x13.8613.8314.15x
Røbel13.2812.8813.28x13.7513.69
Jensen13.4413.71xx13.37x
Sallinen13.3813.2013.1213.4413.5413.53
Eriksson11.7512.6812.7812.6013.19x
Gravningen11.6412.2312.4112.5612.28x
Stunes Isene11.81xxxx11.27
F19 Diskus     
19 aug

Final A

Final
19 aug
1Helena Leveelahti
Helena Leveelahti 99, FIN
50.64
99FIN
50.64
  
2Mathilda Eriksson
50.05
Huddinge AIS
50.05
  
3Thea Jensen
Thea Jensen 99, DEN
44.86
99DEN
44.86
  
4Vanessa Kamga
42.86
Upsala IF
42.86
  
5Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen
Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen 00, DEN
40.81
00DEN
40.81
  
6Berit Stunes Isene
Berit Stunes Isene 98, NOR
39.93
98NOR
39.93
  
7Elisabeth Thon Rosvold
Elisabeth Thon Rosvold 02, NOR
39.11
02NOR
39.11
  
8Henna Sallinen
Henna Sallinen 98, FIN
37.90
98FIN
37.90
  
Leveelahti50.1749.3150.64xxx
Eriksson44.4344.1350.05x45.93x
Jensenxx38.5344.6440.1244.86
Kamgaxxxxx42.86
Nielsen40.46x37.4040.8134.1237.29
Stunes Isene32.9433.92x38.85x39.93
Rosvoldx39.09x37.9037.7239.11
Sallinen37.90xxxxx
F19 Slägga     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Grete Ahlberg
63.17
Hammarby IF
63.17
PB
  
2Tytti Oikarainen
Tytti Oikarainen 98, FIN
55.89
98FIN
55.89
  
3Lise Lotte Jepsen
Lise Lotte Jepsen 00, DEN
55.31
00DEN
55.31
PB NU20R
  
4Emilia Olkkonen
Emilia Olkkonen 98, FIN
54.48
98FIN
54.48
  
5Vilde Emilie Ingvaldsen
Vilde Emilie Ingvaldsen 99, NOR
47.96
99NOR
47.96
  
6Jessica Mattsson
47.49
Spårvägens FK
47.49
  
7Helle Henriksen Hvidsten
Helle Henriksen Hvidsten 01, NOR
46.66
01NOR
46.66
PB
  
8Rut Tryggvadóttir
Rut Tryggvadóttir 00, ISL
46.66
00ISL
46.66
PB
  
Ahlbergx63.17x62.5662.87x
Oikarainen55.89x55.8854.2655.86x
Jepsenx55.31xxxx
Olkkonen45.18xxx54.48x
Ingvaldsenx47.96xx46.34x
Mattssonxx47.49x47.49x
Hvidstenx46.66x45.9046.1445.06
Tryggvadóttirx45.73x46.66xx
F19 Spjut     
19 aug

Final A

Final
19 aug
1Carolin NäslundSK Bore
53.43
  
2Stella Weinberg
Stella Weinberg 98, NOR
52.45
98NOR
52.45
  
3Elina Kinnunen
Elina Kinnunen 99, FIN
48.60
99FIN
48.60
  
4Kaja Mørch Pettersen
Kaja Mørch Pettersen 01, NOR
48.37
01NOR
48.37
  
5Roosa Ylönen
Roosa Ylönen 99, FIN
46.19
99FIN
46.19
  
6Irma Gunnarsdóttir
Irma Gunnarsdóttir 98, ISL
45.77
98ISL
45.77
  
7Sarah Bahat
Sarah Bahat 99, DEN
42.62
99DEN
42.62
  
8Maja Gustavsson
42.52
Västerås FK
42.52
SB
  
Näslund47.7846.4050.87x53.4349.13
Weinberg50.46x48.05x52.45x
Kinnunen45.5947.1745.62x48.6044.50
Mørch Pettersen44.26x48.3745.8847.6046.01
Ylönen40.1041.1541.45x42.1246.19
Gunnarsdóttir42.3444.6343.9744.5443.6645.77
Bahat38.67x42.6239.4440.9938.39
Gustavsson42.52xx39.8439.3941.73
F19 4x100 m     
19 aug

Final A

Final
19 aug
1 
  
45.52
NOR
45.52
  
 Vilde Humstad Aasmo, Ida Eikeng, Ingvild Meinseth, Live Haugstad Hilton
2 
  
46.56
ISL
46.56
  
 Tiana Ósk Whitworth, Birna Kristín Kristjánsdóttir, Helga Margrét Haraldsdóttir, Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir
3 
  
46.61
FIN
46.61
  
 Anni Siirtola, Sanni Mahonen, Kira Kruuti, Henriikka Parpala
4 
  
48.36
DEN
48.36
  
 Amalie Brammer Kristiansen, Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen, Emilie Pedersen
 
DNF
IFK Göteborg
DNF
  
 Claudia Payton  98, Amanda Hansson  99, Nikki Sjöberg  98, Denise Eriksson  98
F19 4x400 m     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1 
  
3:45.52
FIN
3:45.52
  
 Aino Pulkkinen, Nea Mattila, Wilma Lassfolk, Viivi Lehikoinen
2 
  
3:46.59
NOR
3:46.59
  
 Marie Skjæggestad, Solveig Hernandez Vråle, Ingvild Meinseth, Josefine Tomine Eriksen
3 
  
3:47.79
DEN
3:47.79
  
 Freja Wærness, Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen, Olivia Thorsgaard, Mia Helene Mørck
4 
3:49.88
IFK Göteborg
3:49.88
  
 Linnéa Frobe  98, Moa Mattisson  98, Amanda Holmberg  98