0

27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
Tävlande: 17 (11+6)   Starter: 22 (13+9)

Män
M 100 m     
6 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
6 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Vidar StenqvistTäby IS
10.97
  
Heat 1
6 aug Vind: +1.9
6 augVind: +1.9
1Vidar StenqvistTäby IS
10.80
PB
  
M 200 m     
5 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
5 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Emmanuel DawlsonMalmö AI
21.64
SB
  
Heat 1
5 aug Vind: -2.5
5 augVind: -2.5
1Emmanuel DawlsonMalmö AI
21.77
SB
  
M 800 m     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Yared Kidane
Yared Kidane 99, Eskilstuna FI
1:53.06
Eskilstuna FI
1:53.06
  
2Gustav Berlin
1:53.14
IK Akele
1:53.14
SB
  
3Bienvenue Musore
1:54.07
Hammarby IF
1:54.07
SB
  
4Estifanos Faid Asked
1:54.44
Spårvägens FK
1:54.44
  
5Oliver Löfqvist
1:54.68
Spårvägens FK
1:54.68
  
6Rasmus Bengtsson
1:55.46
Spårvägens FK
1:55.46
  
M Höjd     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Fabian DelrydTäby IS
2.13
  
2Philip Frifelt LundqvistMölndals AIK
2.10
  
3Jakob ThorvaldssonIFK Lidingö
2.01
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
5 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
5 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Malin Ström
24.33
Bollnäs FIK
24.33
  
2Hanna Adriansson NordbergIFK Lidingö
24.98
  
Heat 2
5 aug Vind: -0.5
5 augVind: -0.5
1Hanna Adriansson NordbergIFK Lidingö
24.86
  
Heat 4
5 aug Vind: -0.8
5 augVind: -0.8
1Malin Ström
24.48
Bollnäs FIK
24.48
  
K 100 m häck     
5 aug
Vind: +6.0

Final A

Final
5 aug
Vind: +6.0
1Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg 99, KFUM Örebro
13.83w
KFUM Örebro
13.83w
  
K Längd     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg 99, KFUM Örebro
5.90
KFUM Örebro
5.90
+1.1 PB
  
K Tresteg     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Malin Marmbrandt
Malin Marmbrandt 85, Västerås FK
12.94
Västerås FK
12.94
0.0
  
2Madeleine NilssonGefle IF
12.65
0.0
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Julia Axtelius
14.94
Enköpings AI
14.94
PB