24.6
23.6
20.6
23.6
23.6
23.6
21.6
19.6
12.6
20.6
15‐16.6
22.6
22.6
21.6
21.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
23.6
12.6
12.6
17.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
19.6
19.6
16.6
3.6
22.6
16.6
19‐20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19.6
12.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
15.6
8.6
6.6
19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
Arena: Gunder Hägg Stadion
Tävlande: 703 (361+342)   Starter: 1401 (731+670)
Män
M22 100 m     
11 aug
Vind: +3.2

Final A

Final
11 aug
Vind: +3.2
1Austin Hamilton
10.51w
Malmö AI
10.51w
  
2Douglas Hellbratt
10.54w
Hammarby IF
10.54w
  
3Desmond Rogo
10.57w
Hammarby IF
10.57w
  
4Jean-Christian ZirignonHammarby IF
10.69w
  
5Tarley Allison
10.75w
Järvsö IF
10.75w
  
6Philip NilssonIFK Lund
10.91w
  
7Grigorios KyriakoudisHässelby SK
11.29w
  
Amadou Sussoho
DNSw
Hammarby IF
DNSw
  
Heat 1
11 aug Vind: +2.2
11 augVind: +2.2
1Douglas Hellbratt
10.47w
Hammarby IF
10.47w
  
2Desmond Rogo
10.54w
Hammarby IF
10.54w
  
3Amadou Sussoho
10.68w
Hammarby IF
10.68w
  
4Tarley Allison
10.74w
Järvsö IF
10.74w
  
5Grigorios KyriakoudisHässelby SK
10.78w
  
6Martin JönssonIFK Lund
10.91w
  
7Oscar Hjerm
10.93w
KA 2 IF
10.93w
  
8Nicklas Brink
11.54w
Hässelby SK
11.54w
  
Heat 2
11 aug Vind: +3.6
11 augVind: +3.6
1Austin Hamilton
10.52w
Malmö AI
10.52w
  
2Jean-Christian ZirignonHammarby IF
10.62w
  
3Philip NilssonIFK Lund
10.69w
  
4Jacob Ewertzh
10.80w
Hammarby IF
10.80w
  
5Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
10.88w
  
6Mohammed Muhsin
10.98w
Tjalve IF Norrköping
10.98w
  
7Victor Pettersson
11.04w
IF Göta Karlstad
11.04w
  
M22 200 m     
13 aug
Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -1.0
1Emil von Barth
21.06
Ullevi FK
21.06
PB
  
22 SWE AT
2Jakob LindbomKA 2 IF
21.20
PB
  
42 SWE AT
3Douglas Hellbratt
21.31
Hammarby IF
21.31
PB
  
4Amadou Sussoho
22.04
Hammarby IF
22.04
  
5Martin Selin
22.10
Ullevi FK
22.10
  
6Jacob Ewertzh
22.29
Hammarby IF
22.29
  
7Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
22.31
  
8Grigorios KyriakoudisHässelby SK
22.68
  
Heat 1
12 aug Vind: +1.9
12 augVind: +1.9
1Emil von Barth
21.07
Ullevi FK
21.07
PB
  
2Jakob LindbomKA 2 IF
21.33
PB
  
3Martin Selin
21.89
Ullevi FK
21.89
PB
  
4Jacob Ewertzh
21.92
Hammarby IF
21.92
SB
  
5Grigorios KyriakoudisHässelby SK
22.21
PB
  
6Mohammed Muhsin
23.22
Tjalve IF Norrköping
23.22
SB
  
Heat 2
12 aug Vind: +2.5
12 augVind: +2.5
1Douglas Hellbratt
21.57w
Hammarby IF
21.57w
  
2Amadou Sussoho
22.18w
Hammarby IF
22.18w
  
3Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
22.24w
  
4Tarley Allison
22.26w
Järvsö IF
22.26w
  
5Felix Ericsson
Felix Ericsson 95, Helsingborg
22.52w
IFK Helsingborg
22.52w
  
6Andreas Movin
22.79w
IFK Lidingö
22.79w
  
7Thomas Yemane
23.31w
Hässelby SK
23.31w
  
M22 400 m     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Erik MartinssonGefle IF
47.67
SB
  
2Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
48.02
PB
  
3Oskar Greilert
48.76
Ullevi FK
48.76
PB
  
4Martin Selin
49.34
Ullevi FK
49.34
SB
  
5Andreas Movin
50.36
IFK Lidingö
50.36
  
6Benjamin ÅbergHälle IF
50.41
SB
  
7
Alexander LundskogUllevi FK
DNS
  
M22 800 m     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Erik Martinsson
1:52.71
Gefle IF
1:52.71
  
2Gustav Berlin
1:52.92
IK Akele
1:52.92
SB
  
3Anton Persson
1:53.12
Hässelby SK
1:53.12
  
4Gustav Bivstedt
1:54.56
Hässelby SK
1:54.56
  
5Filip Wadman
1:56.21
Mölndals AIK
1:56.21
  
6Mohammed Loukili
1:56.35
IFK Lidingö
1:56.35
  
7Rasmus Bengtsson
1:57.76
Spårvägens FK
1:57.76
  
8Ken Slättengren
2:01.87
Högby IF
2:01.87
  
Edom Abreham
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Andreas DavidssonHögby IF
DNS
  
M22 1500 m     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Andreas Almgren
3:53.41
Turebergs FK
3:53.41
SB
  
2Abdelfath Yassin
3:54.45
Gefle IF
3:54.45
  
3Awet Mengsteab
3:55.54
Örgryte IS
3:55.54
  
4Vidar Johansson
3:56.33
Sävedalens AIK
3:56.33
SB
  
5Alexander Nilsson
3:57.36
Mölndals AIK
3:57.36
  
6Rasmus Bengtsson
4:00.82
Spårvägens FK
4:00.82
  
7Gustav Nordling
4:02.33
Spårvägens FK
4:02.33
SB
  
8Ken Slättengren
4:04.44
Högby IF
4:04.44
  
9Emil Tostrup
4:06.66
Malmö AI
4:06.66
  
10Ludvig Danielson
4:07.87
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4:07.87
SB
  
11Mohammed Loukili
4:08.98
IFK Lidingö
4:08.98
  
12Andreas Davidsson
4:11.68
Högby IF
4:11.68
  
13David Kjellén
4:24.10
IF Göta Karlstad
4:24.10
PB
  
M22 5000 m     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Robel Fsiha
Robel Fsiha 96, Spårvägen
14:13.40
Spårvägens FK
14:13.40
PB
  
2Gabriel Steffensen
14:24.96
Mölndals AIK
14:24.96
  
3Ebba Tulu Chala
14:30.93
Huddinge AIS
14:30.93
SB
  
4Oscar Claesson
14:38.48
Sävedalens AIK
14:38.48
PB
  
5Andreas Jansson
14:41.15
Hässelby SK
14:41.15
SB
  
6Alexander Nilsson
14:46.73
Mölndals AIK
14:46.73
PB
  
7Erik Lagerlöf
14:48.29
IFK Lidingö
14:48.29
PB
  
8Erik Djurberg
15:08.11
Hässelby SK
15:08.11
PB
  
9Jakob Ranglin Grissler
15:14.12
Örgryte IS
15:14.12
  
10Archibald Casteel
15:14.97
Spårvägens FK
15:14.97
  
11Gustav Nordling
15:20.84
Spårvägens FK
15:20.84
PB
  
12Ludvig Danielson
15:25.01
Tjalve IF Norrköping
15:25.01
SB
  
13Andreas Davidsson
15:46.04
Högby IF
15:46.04
PB
  
14Dennis Olsson
Dennis Olsson 97, Spårvägen
16:07.56
Spårvägens FK
16:07.56
PB
  
15David Kjellén
16:08.14
IF Göta Karlstad
16:08.14
PB
  
M22 2000 m hinder     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Awet Mengsteab
5:51.70
Örgryte IS
5:51.70
PB
  
2Vidar Johansson
5:51.81
Sävedalens AIK
5:51.81
SB
  
3Erik Djurberg
6:03.63
Hässelby SK
6:03.63
PB
  
4Erik Lagerlöf
6:08.49
IFK Lidingö
6:08.49
PB
  
5Jakob Ranglin GrisslerÖrgryte IS
6:08.54
PB
  
6Abdelhafiz Ibrahim
6:15.57
Sävedalens AIK
6:15.57
PB
  
7Archibald Casteel
6:29.28
Spårvägens FK
6:29.28
PB
  
M22 110 m häck     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Elias Martinsson
14.97
Mölndals AIK
14.97
  
2Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
14.99
PB
  
3Philip Ngwe
15.54
Mölndals AIK
15.54
  
4Kevin Fankl
15.61
Ullevi FK
15.61
  
5Linus Otto BoyerUpsala IF
15.67
  
6Sebastian Ruthström
15.94
Spårvägens FK
15.94
  
7Ludwig Sjödin
Ludwig Sjödin 95, Skellefteå
16.17
Skellefteå AIK
16.17
  
Nicklas Karlsson
DNF
Finspångs AIK
DNF
  
M22 400 m häck     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Isak Andersson
52.20
Upsala IF
52.20
  
2Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
53.73
  
3Oskar Greilert
54.10
Ullevi FK
54.10
PB
  
4Fredrik Lorentzon
58.03
IFK Lidingö
58.03
  
5Dennis Elms Jansson
1:01.75
Huddinge AIS
1:01.75
  
M22 Höjd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Oskar LundqvistUpsala IF
2.12
SB
  
2Fabian DelrydTäby IS
2.10
  
3Henrik Thoms
2.03
IF Göta Karlstad
2.03
SB
  
4Herman Olvik
2.00
Ullevi FK
2.00
  
5Simon Throgen
1.96
IF Göta Karlstad
1.96
PB
  
6Teodor SöderbergUllevi FK
1.96
PB
  
7Simon Andersson
1.92
IF Göta Karlstad
1.92
PB
  
1.801.861.921.962.002.032.062.082.102.122.14
Lundqvist--oxooooxxo-xoxxx
Delryd-----oo-oxxx
Thomsoooxxoxo-xxx
Olvik-oooxoxxx
Throgenooooxxx
Söderbergoooxoxxx
Anderssonoxoxxoxxx
M22 Stav     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
4.85
PB
  
2Sebastian Ruthström
4.69
Spårvägens FK
4.69
  
3Nicklas Karlsson
4.57
Finspångs AIK
4.57
SB
  
4Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
4.27
  
Kevin FanklUllevi FK
NH
  
4.094.274.454.574.694.774.855.07
Carlsson--xoooxooxxx
Ruthström-xooooxx x
Karlssonooxxo oxxx
Gustafssonxoxoxxx
Fanklxxx
M22 Längd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
7.36
+1.1
  
2Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
7.30
+1.7
  
3Daniel ÖrevikVisby IF Gute
7.21
+0.7
  
4Jesper Hellström
7.05
Hässelby SK
7.05
+0.3
  
5Artur Engström
6.94
Örgryte IS
6.94
–0.7
  
6Henning André
6.82
Nyköpings BIS
6.82
+0.4 =PB
  
7Elias Martinsson
6.81
Mölndals AIK
6.81
+0.7
  
8Oscar HjermKA 2 IF
6.72
+0.5 PB
  
9Tobias JonssonIK Orient
6.65
+0.3
  
10Marcus Nyberg
6.52
Malmö AI
6.52
–0.3
  
11Joel ThölixKA 2 IF
6.49
+0.1
  
12Felix Ericsson
Felix Ericsson 95, Helsingborg
6.13
IFK Helsingborg
6.13
+0.9
  
Nilsson Montler5.42
+0.4
7.18
+0.7
7.26
+0.3
7.31
-0.2
7.34
+0.3
7.36
+1.1
Carlsson7.03
-0.3
7.077.08
+0.5
x
-0.4
7.16
+0.3
7.30
+1.7
Örevik6.98
-0.9
7.077.21
+0.7
6.91
-0.3
6.97x
-0.4
Hellström6.71
-0.8
x
-0.1
x
+0.3
7.05
+0.3
x
-0.1
x
-0.3
Engström6.58
+0.1
6.68
+0.3
x
+0.8
6.83x
-0.2
6.94
-0.7
Andréx
+0.9
6.80
+0.3
x
-0.1
6.39x
-1.4
6.82
+0.4
Martinsson6.69
-0.5
6.81
+0.7
6.77
-0.6
6.67
-0.1
x
+0.1
6.68
+0.3
Hjerm6.36
+0.1
6.72
+0.5
x
+1.2
x6.51
-0.7
6.30
-0.1
Jonsson6.65
+0.3
6.47
+0.1
6.41
+0.8
Nyberg6.52
-0.3
x
+0.6
6.52
+0.4
Thölix6.35
-0.1
x
+0.2
6.49
+0.1
Ericssonx
+0.3
x
+0.1
6.13
+0.9
Kval
12 aug
12 aug
1Daniel ÖrevikVisby IF Gute
7.18w
+3.3
  
2Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
7.10
+1.4
  
3Felix Ericsson
Felix Ericsson 95, Helsingborg
7.08
IFK Helsingborg
7.08
+1.7 PB
  
4Jesper Hellström
7.03w
Hässelby SK
7.03w
+3.1
  
5Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
7.01
+1.8
  
6Tobias Jonsson
6.84w
IK Orient
6.84w
+2.4
  
7Elias Martinsson
6.83w
Mölndals AIK
6.83w
+2.8
  
8Marcus Nyberg
6.76w
Malmö AI
6.76w
+3.5
  
9Oscar HjermKA 2 IF
6.75w
+3.6
  
10Artur Engström
6.75w
Örgryte IS
6.75w
+2.6
  
11Joel ThölixKA 2 IF
6.64
+1.9
  
12Henning André
6.61w
Nyköpings BIS
6.61w
+2.5
  
13Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
6.56w
+2.7
  
14Nicklas Karlsson
6.55w
Finspångs AIK
6.55w
+3.6
  
15Victor Pettersson
6.52w
IF Göta Karlstad
6.52w
+2.2
  
16Jonathan Marklund
6.50
Skellefteå AIK
6.50
+1.7 SB
  
17Albin Boestad
6.34w
IFK Lidingö
6.34w
+2.8
  
18Anton Östebo
Anton Östebo 96, Linköpings GIF
6.07w
Linköpings GIF
6.07w
+3.2
  
Niklas Alsing
Niklas Alsing 95, Östersunds GIF
NM
Östersunds GIF
NM
  
Örevik6.67
+1.5
7.18w
+3.3
Carlsson7.10
+1.4
Ericsson7.08
+1.7
Hellström6.35
+2.0
7.03w
+3.1
Nilsson Montler7.01
+1.8
Jonsson6.78w
+2.8
6.84w
+2.4
6.82w
+2.9
Martinsson6.70w
+2.3
6.83w
+2.8
x
+1.9
Nyberg6.76w
+3.5
6.60
+1.4
6.61w
+2.3
Hjerm6.75w
+3.6
6.66w
+2.9
4.67w
+2.1
Engström6.52w
+3.2
x
+3.0
6.75w
+2.6
Thölix6.47
+0.8
6.52w
+2.9
6.64
+1.9
André6.61w
+2.5
x
+2.1
x
+1.3
Gustafsson6.56w
+2.7
6.44
+0.1
6.56w
+3.0
Karlsson6.55w
+3.6
6.47
+1.2
6.33w
+2.3
Pettersson6.50w
+2.7
6.47w
+3.3
6.52w
+2.2
Marklund6.24w
+2.3
6.43w
+2.4
6.50
+1.7
Boestadx
+1.7
4.39w
+2.3
6.34w
+2.8
Östebox
+3.0
6.07w
+3.2
x
+2.2
Alsingx
+1.3
x
+2.5
x
+1.7
M22 Tresteg     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Jesper Hellström
15.47
Hässelby SK
15.47
+0.8 PB
  
2Marcus Nyberg
15.17
Malmö AI
15.17
+1.1
  
3Artur Engström
14.73w
Örgryte IS
14.73w
+4.0
  
4Albin Boestad
14.46w
IFK Lidingö
14.46w
+3.0
  
5Jonathan PersgårdenUllevi FK
14.37
+2.0 PB
  
6Eric Hallquist
Eric Hallquist 96, Östersunds GIF
13.50w
Östersunds GIF
13.50w
+2.7
  
7Elias Högström
13.42w
Sundsvalls FI
13.42w
+2.5
  
8Niklas Alsing
Niklas Alsing 95, Östersunds GIF
12.85w
Östersunds GIF
12.85w
+3.5
  
9Jonathan Marklund
12.68w
Skellefteå AIK
12.68w
+2.6
  
Hellström14.82w
+3.4
14.10w
+3.6
15.00
+1.6
14.84
+1.7
15.16
+1.9
15.47
+0.8
Nyberg14.81w
+3.5
14.89w
+2.6
14.99
+1.6
14.14w
+3.1
15.17
+1.1
Engström14.73w
+4.0
14.50w
+2.9
14.13
+2.0
Boestadx
+1.0
14.22w
+3.0
14.19w
+3.5
14.02w
+2.6
x
+2.6
14.46w
+3.0
Persgården13.98w
+2.5
14.37
+2.0
13.42
+1.4
14.03w
+2.4
x
+2.0
Hallquist13.35w
+2.1
13.00w
+3.4
12.80
+1.9
12.67w
+2.6
13.27
+1.6
13.50w
+2.7
Högströmx
+1.3
x
+3.2
13.13
+0.9
13.01
+1.9
13.42w
+2.5
12.97w
+2.3
Alsing12.85w
+3.5
x
+2.2
12.55w
+3.3
12.48w
+2.9
12.30
+1.7
x
+2.2
Marklund12.58w
+2.6
12.68w
+2.6
x
+3.2
M22 Kula     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Viktor GardenkransMalmö AI
17.38
  
2Gustav Liberg
16.79
Ullevi FK
16.79
PB
  
3Jesper Arbinge
16.55
Huddinge AIS
16.55
  
4Gabriel Heen
16.43
Hässelby SK
16.43
  
5Alexander Persson
15.19
Huddinge AIS
15.19
SB
  
6William Ullberg
14.41
IFK Umeå
14.41
SB
  
7Ali Alsaadi
Ali Alsaadi 95, Eskilstuna
14.38
Eskilstuna FI
14.38
PB
  
8Jakob GardenkransMalmö AI
14.23
PB
  
9Tor Lindberg
12.80
IFK Umeå
12.80
  
10Mattias Nilsson
12.08
Umedalens IF
12.08
  
Gardenkrans15.6916.2417.3816.86x17.38
Liberg16.16x16.6016.3816.5716.79
Arbinge16.3816.00xxx16.55
Heenx14.88x16.15x16.43
Perssonx14.5715.16x15.1015.19
Ullberg13.5213.7314.4014.41xx
Alsaadi13.9514.3814.16xx14.38
Gardenkransxx13.13xx14.23
Lindberg12.8012.6312.50
Nilssonx12.08x
M22 Diskus     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Jakob GardenkransMalmö AI
56.93
  
2Gustav Liberg
54.89
Ullevi FK
54.89
  
3Viktor GardenkransMalmö AI
54.13
  
4Albin Lager
Albin Lager 96, KFUM Örebro
52.58
KFUM Örebro
52.58
  
5Oscar Gustafsson
Oscar Gustafsson 97, Trosa Atletik
50.18
Trosa Atletik IF
50.18
SB
  
6Axel Norén
Axel Norén 96, Hässelby
46.21
Hässelby SK
46.21
PB
  
7Jesper Arbinge
45.57
Huddinge AIS
45.57
PB
  
8Tor Lindberg
44.98
IFK Umeå
44.98
  
9Fredrik GerdsdorffTimrå AIF
44.42
  
10William Ullberg
41.41
IFK Umeå
41.41
  
11Joel ThölixKA 2 IF
36.00
SB
  
Gardenkrans56.9355.03xxx54.75
Liberg53.39x53.46xx54.89
Gardenkrans47.83x52.7754.1352.15x
Lager46.2952.5852.18xx51.58
Gustafsson42.1146.2943.8247.1546.2950.18
Norén46.21xx45.8243.3843.26
Arbingexx45.57x44.24x
Lindberg42.59x44.98xx42.18
Gerdsdorff44.42x41.48
Ullberg41.41xx
Thölix36.00xx
M22 Slägga     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Tim SöderqvistHälle IF
65.86
  
2Anton Andersson
57.62
Umedalens IF
57.62
SB
  
3Tobias HagströmHälle IF
55.93
  
4Fredrik GerdsdorffTimrå AIF
51.12
PB
  
Söderqvistx61.93x65.86xx
Andersson50.48x52.2953.5050.4657.62
Hagströmx55.7155.3154.5155.9355.58
Gerdsdorff48.9048.5849.3849.3651.1249.58
M22 Spjut     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Simon Litzell
70.80
Hässelby SK
70.80
SB
  
2Sebastian Ruthström
66.50
Spårvägens FK
66.50
SB
  
3Kamil Kaminski
64.03
Hässelby SK
64.03
  
4Emil PerssonKA 2 IF
62.12
PB
  
5Gabriel Heen
61.04
Hässelby SK
61.04
SB
  
6Joel ThölixKA 2 IF
56.95
SB
  
7John Amundsson
56.07
Ullevi FK
56.07
  
8Kevin Fankl
53.76
Ullevi FK
53.76
  
9Tomas Lundberg
52.21
IFK Lidingö
52.21
SB
  
10Abbas Taheri NilssonIFK Växjö
49.37
PB
  
Litzell68.3168.2970.80xxx
Ruthström60.36x66.50
Kaminski58.2262.5861.5061.96x64.03
Persson58.1161.8762.1259.59x59.60
Heen58.5058.2759.4157.11x61.04
Thölix52.7654.3353.2352.3756.9555.73
Amundsson48.45x55.8256.0755.93
Fankl53.7651.46xxxx
Lundberg52.0150.7752.21
Taheri Nilsson49.3748.37x
P19 100 m     
11 aug
Vind: +3.2

Final A

Final
11 aug
Vind: +3.2
1Henrik Larsson
10.39w
IF Göta Karlstad
10.39w
  
2Max Hrelja
10.62w
Malmö AI
10.62w
  
3Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
10.73w
  
4Oskar Motta
10.87w
Upsala IF
10.87w
  
5Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, KFUM Örebro
10.89w
KFUM Örebro
10.89w
  
6Filip Schwartz
10.91w
Mölndals AIK
10.91w
  
7Charles Mårelid
10.94w
Örgryte IS
10.94w
  
8Erik Johansson
11.03w
Varbergs GIF
11.03w
  
Heat 1
11 aug Vind: +2.6
11 augVind: +2.6
1Max Hrelja
10.73w
Malmö AI
10.73w
  
2Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, KFUM Örebro
10.83w
KFUM Örebro
10.83w
  
3Erik Johansson
10.95w
Varbergs GIF
10.95w
  
4Raymond Solomon MpangaMalmö AI
11.03w
  
5James Gaudiello
11.25w
Malmö AI
11.25w
  
6Gustaf Borg
Gustaf Borg 98, Nyköping
11.49w
Nyköpings BIS
11.49w
  
7Sakhi Husseini
Sakhi Husseini 99, Håfreström
11.91w
Håfreströms IF
11.91w
  
Heat 2
11 aug Vind: +4.4
11 augVind: +4.4
1Henrik Larsson
10.39w
IF Göta Karlstad
10.39w
  
2Filip Schwartz
10.76w
Mölndals AIK
10.76w
  
3Charles Mårelid
10.88w
Örgryte IS
10.88w
  
4Rodi Kay
Rodi Kay 98, Hammarby
11.14w
Hammarby IF
11.14w
  
5Frank Förnestig
11.23w
Hammarby IF
11.23w
  
6Johan Stenlund
Johan Stenlund 99, Östersunds GIF
11.25w
Östersunds GIF
11.25w
  
7Valentin Strohkirch
11.65w
Danderyds SK
11.65w
  
Heat 3
11 aug Vind: +1.0
11 augVind: +1.0
1Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
10.91
  
2Oskar Motta
10.93
Upsala IF
10.93
  
3Linus Andersson
11.08
Alingsås IF
11.08
PB
  
4Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
11.09
IFK Helsingborg
11.09
PB
  
5Kidus Yohannes GetahunHammarby IF
11.18
  
6Anders Pihlblad
Anders Pihlblad 98, KFUM Örebro
11.32
KFUM Örebro
11.32
PB
  
P19 200 m     
13 aug
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: +0.7
1Henrik Larsson
21.25
IF Göta Karlstad
21.25
  
2Niklas Bergman Larsson
21.92
Linköpings GIF
21.92
PB
  
3Victor Koch
22.06
Örgryte IS
22.06
PB
  
4Oskar Motta
22.30
Upsala IF
22.30
PB
  
5Erik Johansson
22.33
Varbergs GIF
22.33
PB
  
6Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
22.53
  
7Linus Andersson
22.54
Alingsås IF
22.54
=SB
  
Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
DNF
  
Heat 1
12 aug Vind: +2.8
12 augVind: +2.8
1Niklas Bergman Larsson
21.79w
Linköpings GIF
21.79w
  
2Anton Bengtsson
22.18w
Ullevi FK
22.18w
  
3Erik Johansson
22.33w
Varbergs GIF
22.33w
  
4Kidus Yohannes GetahunHammarby IF
22.61w
  
5Charles Mårelid
22.76w
Örgryte IS
22.76w
  
6Johan Stenlund
Johan Stenlund 99, Östersunds GIF
23.09w
Östersunds GIF
23.09w
  
7Valentin Strohkirch
24.05w
Danderyds SK
24.05w
  
Heat 2
12 aug Vind: +2.4
12 augVind: +2.4
1Victor Koch
22.40w
Örgryte IS
22.40w
  
2Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
22.52w
  
3Anders Pihlblad
Anders Pihlblad 98, KFUM Örebro
22.62w
KFUM Örebro
22.62w
  
4Michael Giraldi
22.73w
Västerås FK
22.73w
  
5Johan Carlson
Johan Carlson 99, Trollhättan FIK
23.38w
Trollhättan FIK
23.38w
  
6Svante Wester
23.64w
Örgryte IS
23.64w
  
Heat 3
12 aug Vind: +2.5
12 augVind: +2.5
1Henrik Larsson
21.87w
IF Göta Karlstad
21.87w
  
2Oskar Motta
22.17w
Upsala IF
22.17w
  
3Linus Andersson
22.36w
Alingsås IF
22.36w
  
4Andreas Führ
Andreas Führ 98, Thorengruppen
22.48w
Thorengruppen TFC
22.48w
  
5Arvid Gustafsson
22.49w
Upsala IF
22.49w
  
6Simon Björnstedt
23.29w
Enköpings AI
23.29w
  
7Gustaf Borg
Gustaf Borg 98, Nyköping
23.76w
Nyköpings BIS
23.76w
  
8Sakhi Husseini
Sakhi Husseini 99, Håfreström
24.42w
Håfreströms IF
24.42w
  
P19 400 m     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
48.33
  
2Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
49.44
IFK Helsingborg
49.44
PB
  
3Michael Giraldi
50.02
Västerås FK
50.02
  
4Samuel Wiik
50.38
Örgryte IS
50.38
PB
  
5Johan Alsing
Johan Alsing 99, Östersunds GIF
50.88
Östersunds GIF
50.88
  
6Arvid GustafssonUpsala IF
50.97
  
7Jonathan Bergdahl
52.17
Huddinge AIS
52.17
  
8Emil Winther
52.29
Turebergs FK
52.29
  
Heat 1
11 aug
11 aug
1Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
52.01
IFK Helsingborg
52.01
PB
  
2Arvid GustafssonUpsala IF
52.37
  
3Marcus Lundemalm
52.91
Västerås FK
52.91
  
4Erik Rosqvist
53.65
Turebergs FK
53.65
SB
  
5Samuel Wollert
57.60
Alingsås IF
57.60
SB
  
Johan Carlson
Johan Carlson 99, Trollhättan FIK
DQ
Trollhättan FIK
DQ
  
Heat 2
11 aug
11 aug
1Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
52.01
  
2Johan Alsing
Johan Alsing 99, Östersunds GIF
52.21
Östersunds GIF
52.21
  
3Jonathan Bergdahl
52.28
Huddinge AIS
52.28
  
4Arvid Friberg
52.51
Danderyds SK
52.51
SB
  
5Viktor FredrikssonHöörs IS
52.82
  
6Victor HolmströmIF Skade
NT
SB
  
Heat 3
11 aug
11 aug
1Samuel Wiik
51.29
Örgryte IS
51.29
SB
  
2Michael Giraldi
51.57
Västerås FK
51.57
  
3Emil Winther
51.92
Turebergs FK
51.92
SB
  
4Christoffer Ahl
52.43
Hammarby IF
52.43
  
5Samiel Berhe
52.80
Hammarby IF
52.80
PB
  
6Tobias Tranderyd
Tobias Tranderyd 99, KFUM Örebro
54.53
KFUM Örebro
54.53
SB
  
P19 800 m     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Warsame Doley
1:54.86
Malmö AI
1:54.86
  
2Yared Kidane
Yared Kidane 99, Eskilstuna
1:55.03
Eskilstuna FI
1:55.03
  
3Edvin Hagberg
1:55.39
Turebergs FK
1:55.39
  
4Iyuel Ayele
1:55.80
Huddinge AIS
1:55.80
  
5Mathias Söder
1:56.40
Ullevi FK
1:56.40
  
6Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
1:56.53
Sävedalens AIK
1:56.53
SB
  
7Joel Norling
1:56.90
Turebergs FK
1:56.90
  
8Olof Silvander
2:00.04
IFK Lidingö
2:00.04
  
9Johan Lamm
Johan Lamm 98, Mölndal
2:06.36
Mölndals AIK
2:06.36
  
Heat 1
12 aug
12 aug
1Edvin Hagberg
1:55.21
Turebergs FK
1:55.21
  
2Mathias Söder
1:55.42
Ullevi FK
1:55.42
PB
  
3Joel Norling
1:55.66
Turebergs FK
1:55.66
  
4Yasin Hussein
Yasin Hussein 98, Eskilstuna
2:00.23
Eskilstuna FI
2:00.23
  
5Mekonn Kulua
2:03.03
Mölndals AIK
2:03.03
PB
  
6Kevin Duvert
2:05.22
Turebergs FK
2:05.22
SB
  
7Jonathan Bergdahl
2:07.07
Huddinge AIS
2:07.07
  
Christoffer AhlHammarby IF
DNS
  
Heat 2
12 aug
12 aug
1Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
1:58.42
Sävedalens AIK
1:58.42
SB
  
2Yared Kidane
Yared Kidane 99, Eskilstuna
1:58.80
Eskilstuna FI
1:58.80
  
3Johan Lamm
Johan Lamm 98, Mölndal
1:59.30
Mölndals AIK
1:59.30
  
4Olof Silvander
1:59.58
IFK Lidingö
1:59.58
  
5Filip Fahlström
2:00.27
Timrå AIF
2:00.27
PB
  
6Samiel Berhe
2:01.23
Hammarby IF
2:01.23
  
7Abdullahi Adan
2:06.67
Hammarby IF
2:06.67
  
8Erik Karlsson
2:12.65
Högby IF
2:12.65
  
Heat 3
12 aug
12 aug
1Warsame Doley
1:59.32
Malmö AI
1:59.32
  
2Iyuel Ayele
1:59.58
Huddinge AIS
1:59.58
  
3William Wickholm
William Wickholm 98, KFUM Örebro
1:59.60
KFUM Örebro
1:59.60
SB
  
4Jonatan Gustafsson
2:00.74
KFUM Örebro
2:00.74
SB
  
5Jacob Åkersten
2:01.68
Täby IS
2:01.68
  
6Rasmus Ahlgren
Rasmus Ahlgren 99, Spårvägen
2:01.69
Spårvägens FK
2:01.69
PB
  
7Jack Karlsson
Jack Karlsson 99, KFUM Örebro
2:02.25
KFUM Örebro
2:02.25
  
Erik Rosqvist
DNF
Turebergs FK
DNF
  
P19 1500 m     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Suldan Hassan
3:56.11
Ullevi FK
3:56.11
  
2Oliver Löfqvist
3:57.35
Spårvägens FK
3:57.35
  
3Yared Kidane
Yared Kidane 99, Eskilstuna
3:58.61
Eskilstuna FI
3:58.61
  
4Iyuel Ayele
4:00.50
Huddinge AIS
4:00.50
  
5Axel Djurberg
4:03.14
Upsala IF
4:03.14
PB
  
6Sebastian Nilsson
4:03.74
Mölndals AIK
4:03.74
PB
  
7Seare Kibrom
4:06.14
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4:06.14
PB
  
8Jack Karlsson
Jack Karlsson 99, KFUM Örebro
4:06.57
KFUM Örebro
4:06.57
  
9Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink
4:07.09
Spårvägens FK
4:07.09
PB
  
10Michael Welday
Michael Welday 99, Stocksäter
4:07.82
Stocksäters IF
4:07.82
PB
  
11Yassin Abdi
Yassin Abdi 99, Kungsängen
4:08.41
Kungsängen FK
4:08.41
  
12Jonatan Gustafsson
4:17.01
KFUM Örebro
4:17.01
  
Heat 1
11 aug
11 aug
1Suldan Hassan
4:11.87
Ullevi FK
4:11.87
  
2Iyuel Ayele
4:12.99
Huddinge AIS
4:12.99
  
3Jonatan Gustafsson
4:13.18
KFUM Örebro
4:13.18
  
4Yassin Abdi
Yassin Abdi 99, Kungsängen
4:13.53
Kungsängen FK
4:13.53
  
5Johan Lamm
Johan Lamm 98, Mölndal
4:13.90
Mölndals AIK
4:13.90
PB
  
6Lukas MårtenssonIF Udd
4:15.47
  
7Rasmus Ahlgren
Rasmus Ahlgren 99, Spårvägen
4:17.50
Spårvägens FK
4:17.50
  
8Abdullahi Adan
4:20.53
Hammarby IF
4:20.53
  
9William Wickholm
William Wickholm 98, KFUM Örebro
4:21.40
KFUM Örebro
4:21.40
SB
  
10Erik Karlsson
4:23.52
Högby IF
4:23.52
  
Heat 2
11 aug
11 aug
1Oliver Löfqvist
4:02.02
Spårvägens FK
4:02.02
  
2Yared Kidane
Yared Kidane 99, Eskilstuna
4:04.41
Eskilstuna FI
4:04.41
  
3Sebastian Nilsson
4:05.60
Mölndals AIK
4:05.60
SB
  
4Axel Djurberg
4:05.86
Upsala IF
4:05.86
  
5Seare Kibrom
4:06.25
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4:06.25
PB
  
6Jack Karlsson
Jack Karlsson 99, KFUM Örebro
4:06.51
KFUM Örebro
4:06.51
PB
  
7Michael Welday
Michael Welday 99, Stocksäter
4:08.32
Stocksäters IF
4:08.32
PB
  
8Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink
4:09.15
Spårvägens FK
4:09.15
PB
  
9Mekonn Kulua
4:16.82
Mölndals AIK
4:16.82
  
10Marcus Häggh
4:22.36
Huddinge AIS
4:22.36
  
P19 5000 m     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Oliver Löfqvist
14:56.11
Spårvägens FK
14:56.11
PB
  
2Hussein Ibrahim
14:56.75
Ullevi FK
14:56.75
SB
  
3Merih Hagos
Merih Hagos 98, Eskilstuna
15:04.25
Eskilstuna FI
15:04.25
  
4Samuel Fitsumbrhan
15:13.06
Hälle IF
15:13.06
PB
  
5Sebastian Nilsson
15:20.75
Mölndals AIK
15:20.75
PB
  
6Seare Kibrom
15:31.08
Tjalve IF Norrköping
15:31.08
PB
  
7Erik Karlsson
16:04.01
Högby IF
16:04.01
PB
  
8Medhane Tumzghi
16:05.91
IK Lerum FI
16:05.91
PB
  
9Stefan Stojanovic
16:08.56
Hässelby SK
16:08.56
PB
  
10Filmon Fshseayen
16:21.81
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
16:21.81
PB
  
11Desbele Berihu
16:48.11
Högbo GIF
16:48.11
PB
  
12Marcus Häggh
17:17.55
Huddinge AIS
17:17.55
PB
  
Miguel Palm
DNF
Mölndals AIK
DNF
  
Lukas MårtenssonIF Udd
DNF
  
Yassin Abdi
Yassin Abdi 99, Kungsängen
DNF
Kungsängen FK
DNF
  
P19 2000 m hinder     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
6:02.23
Sävedalens AIK
6:02.23
SB
  
2Merih Hagos
Merih Hagos 98, Eskilstuna
6:04.67
Eskilstuna FI
6:04.67
PB
  
3Miguel Palm
6:04.81
Mölndals AIK
6:04.81
PB
  
4Olof Silvander
6:13.57
IFK Lidingö
6:13.57
PB
  
5Samuel FitsumbrhanHälle IF
6:19.42
PB
  
6Jacob Åkersten
6:23.93
Täby IS
6:23.93
PB
  
7Stefan Stojanovic
6:44.79
Hässelby SK
6:44.79
SB
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
13 aug
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: +0.1
1Max Hrelja
13.69
Malmö AI
13.69
  
2Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
14.39
IFK Helsingborg
14.39
  
3Viktor Wahlén DiederichsenSpårvägens FK
14.94
=PB
  
4Filip Schwartz
14.97
Mölndals AIK
14.97
  
5Staffan Risberg
15.34
Turebergs FK
15.34
  
6Jacob Lenz
15.85
IFK Lund
15.85
  
7Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
15.93
  
8David Adrian
17.16
Huddinge AIS
17.16
  
Heat 1
13 aug Vind: +1.2
13 augVind: +1.2
1Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
14.78
IFK Helsingborg
14.78
  
2Filip Schwartz
14.81
Mölndals AIK
14.81
  
3Viktor Wahlén DiederichsenSpårvägens FK
15.15
SB
  
4Jacob Lenz
15.75
IFK Lund
15.75
PB
  
Heat 2
13 aug Vind: -0.7
13 augVind: -0.7
1Max Hrelja
13.86
Malmö AI
13.86
  
2Staffan Risberg
15.24
Turebergs FK
15.24
  
3Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
15.63
  
4David Adrian
15.99
Huddinge AIS
15.99
  
5Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
16.42
KFUM Örebro
16.42
PB
  
P19 400 m häck     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1William Frobe
52.72
Täby IS
52.72
PB
  
2Samuel Wiik
53.13
Örgryte IS
53.13
PB
  
3Johan Brasch
53.15
Wärnamo SK
53.15
PB
  
4Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
53.76
  
5Fredrik Kihlblom
54.40
Huddinge AIS
54.40
PB
  
6Jesper Rilegård
57.51
IFK Lidingö
57.51
PB
  
7Arvid Friberg
57.98
Danderyds SK
57.98
PB
  
8Daniel Ekström
1:01.19
Ärla IF
1:01.19
  
Heat 1
12 aug
12 aug
1Fredrik Kihlblom
56.87
Huddinge AIS
56.87
  
2Samuel Wiik
56.94
Örgryte IS
56.94
  
3Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
56.95
  
4Daniel EkströmÄrla IF
58.50
PB
  
5Jonathan Borg
Jonathan Borg 99, Trollhättan FIK
1:01.87
Trollhättan FIK
1:01.87
PB
  
Heat 2
12 aug
12 aug
1William Frobe
55.69
Täby IS
55.69
  
2Johan Brasch
56.26
Wärnamo SK
56.26
  
3Jesper Rilegård
58.34
IFK Lidingö
58.34
PB
  
4Arvid Friberg
58.61
Danderyds SK
58.61
PB
  
5Viktor FredrikssonHöörs IS
1:00.43
  
P19 Höjd     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Simon Wiklund
2.06
IK Wilske
2.06
SB
  
2Filip BjörklundUpsala IF
2.06
SB
  
3Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
2.03
PB
  
4Simon LarssonIK Ymer
2.00
SB
  
5Kevin Duvert
1.96
Turebergs FK
1.96
PB
  
6Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
1.92
KFUM Örebro
1.92
  
6Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
1.92
FIK Färjestaden
1.92
  
8Markus Asplund
1.86
IF Göta Karlstad
1.86
  
8Mattias Green
1.86
Säffle FIK
1.86
  
1.801.861.921.962.002.032.062.08
Wiklundoooooooxxx
Björklund--ooooxoxxx
Jacobsson-oooxxoxoxxx
Larsson-oooxxoxxx
Duvertoooxoxxx
Johanssonooxxoxxx
Olssonooxxoxxx
Asplundoxoxxx
Greenoxoxxx
P19 Stav     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
4.57
  
2Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
4.51
FIK Färjestaden
4.51
=PB
  
3Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
4.51
KFUM Örebro
4.51
  
4Magnus HerstedtMalmö AI
4.23
SB
  
4Emil ÖstergrenIFK Växjö
4.23
SB
  
6Chakkrit Chanprakhon
4.23
FIK Färjestaden
4.23
SB
  
7Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
4.23
PB
  
8Filip AnellIK Ymer
4.23
PB
  
8Adam BengtssonUllevi FK
4.23
  
10Jonathan KarlssonTäby IS
4.11
PB
  
11Johan NordströmFalu IK
3.93
  
3.753.934.114.234.354.434.514.574.634.71
Jacobsson----oooo-xxx
Olsson-xooxoxoooxxx
Johansson------xxo-xxx
Herstedt--ooxxx
Östergren---oxxx
Chanprakhon-oxoox
Söderström Eskonniemi-ooxxoxxx
Anell-xooxxoxxx
Bengtsson--xoxxoxxx
Karlssonooxxoxxx
Nordströmoxoxxx
P19 Längd     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, KFUM Örebro
7.18w
KFUM Örebro
7.18w
+2.3
  
2Max Hejdenberg
6.93w
Örgryte IS
6.93w
+2.9
  
3David SvenssonIFK Tumba
6.88w
+2.2
  
4Oskar Erixon
Oskar Erixon 99, Westmannia
6.84w
IK Westmannia
6.84w
+4.3
  
5Simon Björnstedt
6.74
Enköpings AI
6.74
+1.1
  
6Alexander Strid
6.69
Hässelby SK
6.69
+1.8 PB
  
7Albin Månsson
6.64
IFK Växjö
6.64
+2.0 PB
  
8Daniel Langman
6.54
IFK Lidingö
6.54
+1.9 PB
  
9Richard Heikkilä
6.37w
Mölndals AIK
6.37w
+2.3
  
10Jonatan Åsman
5.99
Öresund FK
5.99
+1.4
  
11Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck
3.94
Österhaninge IF
3.94
+1.8
  
Hirsh7.18w
+2.3
x
+2.5
7.13w
+4.1
7.00
+2.0
x
+2.5
7.00w
+2.2
Hejdenberg6.54
+2.0
6.51w
+2.2
6.93w
+2.9
6.38
+0.4
x
+2.8
6.75w
+2.6
Svenssonx
+2.4
6.88w
+2.2
x
+2.3
x
+2.6
6.65w
+2.9
x
+1.9
Erixonx
+1.8
6.68
+1.4
6.69w
+2.9
x
+3.0
6.84w
+4.3
x
+1.1
Björnstedt6.74
+1.1
6.55w
+2.4
6.39w
+2.4
6.16
+1.2
x
+2.7
x
+1.9
Stridx
+2.5
6.50w
+2.9
5.89
+1.5
6.26
+1.0
6.26w
+2.6
6.69
+1.8
Månsson6.56
+1.2
6.47w
+3.4
6.54w
+3.2
6.64
+2.0
6.29w
+3.1
6.53w
+2.8
Langman6.35w
+2.7
x
+3.0
6.54
+1.9
6.15w
+2.3
6.30w
+3.2
x
+4.0
Heikkilä6.37w
+2.3
6.19w
+2.1
6.35w
+2.8
Åsman5.93w
+2.2
5.99
+1.4
5.83
+1.7
Rydh-Sternbeck3.94
+1.8
x
+0.9
2.46w
+3.1
Kval
11 aug
11 aug
1Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, KFUM Örebro
6.96
KFUM Örebro
6.96
+2.0
  
2Max Hejdenberg
6.83w
Örgryte IS
6.83w
+2.2
  
3Alexander Strid
6.75w
Hässelby SK
6.75w
+3.6
  
4Simon Björnstedt
6.73w
Enköpings AI
6.73w
+2.4
  
5David SvenssonIFK Tumba
6.72
+1.8 SB
  
6Richard Heikkilä
6.71w
Mölndals AIK
6.71w
+4.6
  
7Albin Månsson
6.56w
IFK Växjö
6.56w
+4.1
  
8Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck
6.53w
Österhaninge IF
6.53w
+2.7
  
9Oskar Erixon
Oskar Erixon 99, Westmannia
6.51w
IK Westmannia
6.51w
+2.6
  
10Daniel Langman
6.49w
IFK Lidingö
6.49w
+3.0
  
11Axel Jeske Magnusson
6.30w
Sävedalens AIK
6.30w
+2.7
  
12Jonatan Åsman
6.23
Öresund FK
6.23
+1.9 =SB
  
13Magnus Pedersen
Magnus Pedersen 99, IFK Göteborg
6.23w
IFK Göteborg
6.23w
+3.7
  
14Markus Thorsell
Markus Thorsell 99, Råby-Rekarne
6.17w
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.17w
+2.3
  
15Johan NordströmFalu IK
6.15
+2.0
  
16Wilhelm Eidenstedt
6.12w
Hässelby SK
6.12w
+5.3
  
17David Adrian
6.05w
Huddinge AIS
6.05w
+2.1
  
18Nikolai Kronmann
5.92w
Söderhamns IF
5.92w
+3.5
  
19Noa Fridell
Noa Fridell 99, Eskilstuna
5.77w
Eskilstuna FI
5.77w
+3.1
  
20Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
5.34
+1.9
  
Otto HammarströmÖrgryte IS
NM
  
Hirshx
+3.4
6.96
+2.0
Hejdenbergx
+2.7
6.83w
+2.2
Strid2.09w
+2.5
x
+2.3
6.75w
+3.6
Björnstedt6.73w
+2.4
Svensson6.42
+1.5
6.72
+1.8
Heikkiläx
+2.9
4.09w
+2.8
6.71w
+4.6
Månsson6.41
+1.6
6.56w
+4.1
6.46
+1.9
Rydh-Sternbeck6.53w
+2.7
5.85w
+2.3
6.29
+1.7
Erixon6.51w
+2.6
4.63w
+3.6
x
+3.9
Langman6.19w
+2.3
5.87
+1.8
6.49w
+3.0
Jeske Magnusson6.30w
+2.7
6.09
+1.5
Åsman6.13w
+2.3
x
+2.9
6.23
+1.9
Pedersen6.23w
+3.7
x
+3.4
6.10w
+2.7
Thorsell6.16w
+4.1
6.17w
+2.3
6.04w
+2.2
Nordström6.06
+0.8
6.15
+2.0
6.02
+1.5
Eidenstedt6.12w
+5.3
5.81w
+2.3
x
+1.5
Adrian6.04w
+2.8
6.05w
+2.1
5.87
+1.9
Kronmannx
+3.0
x
+2.8
5.92w
+3.5
Fridellx
+2.5
3.73w
+5.2
5.77w
+3.1
Söderström Eskonniemi5.34
+1.9
x
+1.1
x
+1.6
Hammarströmx
+1.3
x
+1.8
x
+3.5
P19 Tresteg     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Max Hejdenberg
14.33
Örgryte IS
14.33
–1.2 PB
  
2Markus LundborgUllevi FK
14.29
+0.3 PB
  
3Timothy Olsson
14.15
Hammarby IF
14.15
+0.8
  
4Victor Koch
14.09
Örgryte IS
14.09
–1.3 PB
  
5Tobias Larsson
13.61
Örgryte IS
13.61
–0.7
  
6Noa Fridell
Noa Fridell 99, Eskilstuna
13.05
Eskilstuna FI
13.05
+1.1 PB
  
7Otto Hammarström
13.02
Örgryte IS
13.02
+0.6 PB
  
8Markus Asplund
12.97
IF Göta Karlstad
12.97
+0.6 PB
  
9Johan NordströmFalu IK
12.78
–0.8
  
Hejdenbergx14.20
+0.8
13.87
-0.8
x
+0.3
14.13
-0.7
14.33
-1.2
Lundborg14.29
+0.3
13.58
-0.5
x
+0.9
x
-1.2
14.26
-1.2
14.04
-0.1
Olsson13.80
-0.9
x
-0.5
13.88
-0.3
13.66
-1.4
14.15
+0.8
13.77
+0.4
Koch12.66
+0.5
13.55
+0.8
13.21
+0.3
14.09
-1.3
13.90
-1.1
13.78
-0.1
Larsson13.26
-0.1
x13.06
-1.0
13.52
-0.1
13.61
-0.7
13.58
-1.4
Fridell12.35
+0.8
13.05
+1.1
13.03
-0.7
12.73
-0.2
12.85
-1.3
12.95
+0.4
Hammarström13.02
+0.6
x
+0.2
x
-0.6
12.50
-0.8
Asplund12.60
+0.5
12.45
+0.3
12.80
+0.4
12.59
-1.1
12.97
+0.6
12.96
-0.3
Nordström12.74
+0.3
12.78
-0.8
11.98
-0.5
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
18.59
  
2Patrik Lindstedt
16.14
Hässelby SK
16.14
  
3Jakob Samuelsson
15.89
Hässelby SK
15.89
  
4August BergstrandUllevi FK
14.04
SB
  
5Alexander Sjögren
12.80
Kalmar SK
12.80
  
6William Lindberg
12.21
Skellefteå AIK
12.21
PB
  
7Johannes Nilsson
10.30
Västerås FK
10.30
  
Emil NilssonHabo FIF-04
NM
  
Petersson18.5918.0318.12xx
Lindstedtx15.9915.8215.8716.14x
Samuelssonx15.73xxx15.89
Bergstrand13.7513.4714.04x13.71x
Sjögrenx12.5512.58x12.80x
Lindbergx11.2811.3911.66x12.21
Nilssonx8.309.7910.30xx
Nilssonx
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
54.45
  
2Lukas Hamrin
48.30
Timrå AIF
48.30
PB
  
3Patrik Lindstedt
48.27
Hässelby SK
48.27
  
4Erik VestlundKils AIK
54.45
PB
  
5Jakob Samuelsson
47.43
Hässelby SK
47.43
  
6Alexander Sjögren
47.13
Kalmar SK
47.13
  
7Emil NilssonHabo FIF-04
48.27
PB
  
8Mattias EklundIK Ymer
48.30
PB
  
Petersson47.2744.5546.3546.03x46.55
Hamrinx32.3429.9532.5929.5833.22
Lindstedt40.73x38.93x39.40x
Vestlund53.5251.7452.5554.45x52.26
Samuelssonxx47.4346.4445.97x
Sjögrenxxx36.8245.9147.13
Nilsson44.7047.54x48.27x47.91
Eklund41.8947.0644.1045.9548.3042.94
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Patrik Lindstedt
65.45
Hässelby SK
65.45
  
2August BergstrandUllevi FK
62.05
  
3Johannes Nilsson
55.05
Västerås FK
55.05
SB
  
4Jacob Krumlinde
48.79
IFK Lidingö
48.79
  
5William Lindberg
48.30
Skellefteå AIK
48.30
PB
  
6Philip Anbakk
42.38
Upsala IF
42.38
PB
  
Lindstedtx65.4564.37x63.2064.00
Bergstrand59.3660.5261.4759.8561.4262.05
Nilssonxxxx53.6255.05
Krumlindexxx47.51x48.79
Lindberg41.04x47.1345.7648.2448.30
Anbakk40.14x42.3838.35xx
P19 Spjut     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Rasmus ErikssonKils AIK
64.15
  
2Jonathan AmneskogKlippans FK
64.15
  
3Jakob Eriksson
62.59
IF Göta Karlstad
62.59
  
4Gustav Liljeblad
62.34
Mölndals AIK
62.34
PB
  
5Jakob Samuelsson
62.15
Hässelby SK
62.15
  
6Theodor AhlströmIFK Växjö
60.19
SB
  
7Lukas Hamrin
60.09
Timrå AIF
60.09
PB
  
8William NorderhaugIK Ymer
62.63
PB
  
9Valentin StrohkirchDanderyds SK
62.06
PB
  
Eriksson62.5956.3555.5457.2359.2458.58
Amneskogxx64.1561.88xx
Eriksson49.2047.33xx45.65x
Liljeblad53.7853.8757.6060.1956.4654.99
Samuelsson43.35x44.91
Ahlström58.2956.0257.9956.4760.0958.86
Hamrin62.3457.48xxxx
Norderhaug61.0459.5962.2660.0262.63x
Strohkirch62.15x62.06x58.19x
P17 100 m     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Linus Kapstad
10.54
Umedalens IF
10.54
PB
  
2Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
10.70
IFK Helsingborg
10.70
PB
  
3Vidar StenqvistTäby IS
10.70
PB
  
4Viktor Thor
11.05
Strands IF
11.05
PB
  
5William Thor
11.12
Strands IF
11.12
PB
  
6Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
11.17
PB
  
7Gabriel Bäcke
11.61
Bollnäs FIK
11.61
  
Ahmed Bahaa
DNF
Huddinge AIS
DNF
  
Heat 1
11 aug Vind: +2.1
11 augVind: +2.1
1Vidar StenqvistTäby IS
10.86w
  
2Linus Kapstad
10.94w
Umedalens IF
10.94w
  
3Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
11.23w
  
4Isak Kristensen
11.34w
Ullevi FK
11.34w
  
5Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg
11.36w
IFK Göteborg
11.36w
  
6Erik Ahlfont
11.53w
Turebergs FK
11.53w
  
7Felix Prins
11.65w
Hammarby IF
11.65w
  
8Marcus Andersson
12.01w
Öresund FK
12.01w
  
Heat 2
11 aug Vind: +3.9
11 augVind: +3.9
1Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
10.78w
IFK Helsingborg
10.78w
  
2Viktor Thor
11.11w
Strands IF
11.11w
  
3Gabriel Bäcke
11.20w
Bollnäs FIK
11.20w
  
4Ahmed Bahaa
11.26w
Huddinge AIS
11.26w
  
5William Thor
11.26w
Strands IF
11.26w
  
6Andrés Vera
11.38w
Wärnamo SK
11.38w
  
7Sabiti Nahimana
11.51w
Hammarby IF
11.51w
  
8Fabian Engström
11.59w
Spårvägens FK
11.59w
  
P17 200 m     
13 aug
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: +1.0
1Carl Bengtström
21.59
Örgryte IS
21.59
PB
  
2Vidar StenqvistTäby IS
21.68
  
3Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
22.09
IFK Helsingborg
22.09
PB
  
4Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
22.38
  
5Ahmed Bahaa
23.04
Huddinge AIS
23.04
  
6Isak KristensenUllevi FK
23.12
SB
  
7Gabriel Bäcke
23.49
Bollnäs FIK
23.49
  
Aaron Ladestam
Aaron Ladestam 00, IFK Göteborg
DNS
IFK Göteborg
DNS
  
Heat 1
12 aug Vind: +1.6
12 augVind: +1.6
1Vidar StenqvistTäby IS
22.50
  
2Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
22.68
IFK Helsingborg
22.68
PB
  
3Ahmed Bahaa
22.90
Huddinge AIS
22.90
SB
  
4Aaron Ladestam
Aaron Ladestam 00, IFK Göteborg
23.02
IFK Göteborg
23.02
PB
  
5Gabriel Bäcke
23.24
Bollnäs FIK
23.24
  
6Erik Ahlfont
23.97
Turebergs FK
23.97
  
7Gustav Zetterlund
24.63
KFUM Örebro
24.63
  
Heat 2
12 aug Vind: +0.4
12 augVind: +0.4
1Carl Bengtström
22.84
Örgryte IS
22.84
  
2Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
22.93
  
3Isak KristensenUllevi FK
23.36
SB
  
4Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg
23.57
IFK Göteborg
23.57
  
5Lucas Hefte
25.19
Danderyds SK
25.19
PB
  
Ludvig Brorsson
Ludvig Brorsson 00, Falköpings FIK
DQ
Falköpings FIK
DQ
  
Sabiti NahimanaHammarby IF
DNS
  
P17 400 m     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Carl Bengtström
50.20
Örgryte IS
50.20
  
2Aaron Ladestam
Aaron Ladestam 00, IFK Göteborg
50.68
IFK Göteborg
50.68
PB
  
3Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
51.17
SB
  
4Carl EnhörningAIK
51.23
PB
  
5Johan Vanerell
54.19
Danderyds SK
54.19
  
Lucas Hefte
DNF
Danderyds SK
DNF
  
Sabiti NahimanaHammarby IF
DNF
  
Simon StrandHögby IF
DNF
  
Heat 1
11 aug
11 aug
1Carl EnhörningAIK
53.95
PB
  
2Carl Bengtström
54.32
Örgryte IS
54.32
  
3Sabiti Nahimana
55.60
Hammarby IF
55.60
SB
  
4Axel Sandberg
Axel Sandberg 00, KFUM Örebro
56.21
KFUM Örebro
56.21
PB
  
5Gustav Zetterlund
56.40
KFUM Örebro
56.40
  
Heat 2
11 aug
11 aug
1Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
53.32
SB
  
2Aaron Ladestam
Aaron Ladestam 00, IFK Göteborg
53.40
IFK Göteborg
53.40
PB
  
3Simon Strand
53.88
Högby IF
53.88
  
4Johan Vanerell
54.16
Danderyds SK
54.16
  
5Lucas Hefte
55.57
Danderyds SK
55.57
PB
  
6Jacob Helsing
57.54
IK Orient
57.54
PB
  
P17 800 m     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Eric Källman
1:55.21
IK Ymer
1:55.21
  
2Omar Ismail
1:56.04
Högby IF
1:56.04
PB
  
3Erik Jälknäs
Erik Jälknäs 00, Trollhättan FIK
1:56.27
Trollhättan FIK
1:56.27
PB
  
4Daniel Tegbrant
1:57.21
Huddinge AIS
1:57.21
PB
  
5Tobias Eknor
Tobias Eknor 00, Spårvägen
1:57.83
Spårvägens FK
1:57.83
PB
  
6Alexander Larsson
1:59.42
KFUM Örebro
1:59.42
  
7Wilhelm Olofsson
1:59.86
IFK Umeå
1:59.86
PB
  
8Markus Asplund
2:02.86
Huddinge AIS
2:02.86
PB
  
Heat 1
12 aug
12 aug
1Eric Källman
2:04.24
IK Ymer
2:04.24
  
2Daniel Tegbrant
2:04.32
Huddinge AIS
2:04.32
  
3Alexander Larsson
2:04.36
KFUM Örebro
2:04.36
  
4Markus Asplund
2:04.51
Huddinge AIS
2:04.51
PB
  
5Faustin Mugabo
2:05.70
Väsby IK
2:05.70
PB
  
6Nils Jonsson
2:06.99
Danderyds SK
2:06.99
  
7Henrik Möbius
2:08.66
Malmö AI
2:08.66
SB
  
Heat 2
12 aug
12 aug
1Tobias Eknor
Tobias Eknor 00, Spårvägen
2:01.15
Spårvägens FK
2:01.15
  
2Wilhelm Olofsson
2:02.71
IFK Umeå
2:02.71
PB
  
3Erik Jälknäs
Erik Jälknäs 00, Trollhättan FIK
2:03.31
Trollhättan FIK
2:03.31
  
4Omar Ismail
2:04.08
Högby IF
2:04.08
SB
  
5Carl Malmström
2:06.01
Kongahälla AIK
2:06.01
  
6Abdisamed KhaderKA 2 IF
2:07.43
PB
  
7Johan Vanerell
2:11.46
Danderyds SK
2:11.46
PB
  
8Gustav Edström
2:12.50
Luleå FIF
2:12.50
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Omar Ismail
4:01.50
Högby IF
4:01.50
PB
  
2Eric Källman
4:01.68
IK Ymer
4:01.68
  
3Erik Jälknäs
Erik Jälknäs 00, Trollhättan FIK
4:06.07
Trollhättan FIK
4:06.07
PB
  
4Wilhelm Olofsson
4:12.51
IFK Umeå
4:12.51
  
5Hannes HejdebäckGefle IF
4:16.72
  
6Abdisamed KhaderKA 2 IF
4:24.79
PB
  
7Gustav Edström
4:34.43
Luleå FIF
4:34.43
PB
  
8Erik Åberg
Erik Åberg 00, Spårvägen
4:41.25
Spårvägens FK
4:41.25
  
P17 3000 m     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Omar Ismail
8:58.25
Högby IF
8:58.25
  
2Ludvig Bjurelid
9:11.22
Högby IF
9:11.22
SB
  
3Linus Näslund
9:26.67
Ärla IF
9:26.67
  
4Harald Carling
9:28.35
Falu IK
9:28.35
  
5Max Kuuttanen
9:38.98
Malmö AI
9:38.98
PB
  
6Gustav Edström
9:45.99
Luleå FIF
9:45.99
PB
  
P17 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Ludvig Bjurelid
6:13.94
Högby IF
6:13.94
PB
  
2Carl Jälknäs
Carl Jälknäs 00, Trollhättan FIK
6:20.31
Trollhättan FIK
6:20.31
PB
  
3Jesper Persson
6:25.20
Åsarna IK
6:25.20
PB
  
4Linus Näslund
6:26.57
Ärla IF
6:26.57
PB
  
5Hannes HejdebäckGefle IF
6:31.62
PB
  
6Abdirahman Ali MohamoudUtby IK
6:37.69
PB
  
7Harald Carling
6:47.21
Falu IK
6:47.21
PB
  
8Gustav Edström
7:09.03
Luleå FIF
7:09.03
PB
  
Eric KällmanIK Ymer
DNS
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
12 aug
Vind: +4.2

Final A

Final
12 aug
Vind: +4.2
1Linus Kapstad
14.03w
Umedalens IF
14.03w
  
2Melker Gustavsson
14.40w
IF Göta Karlstad
14.40w
  
3Philip Stömne
14.42w
Valbo AIF
14.42w
  
4Joakim Wadstein
14.61w
Tjalve IF Norrköping
14.61w
  
5Samuel Lestander
Samuel Lestander 00, IFK Göteborg
15.08w
IFK Göteborg
15.08w
  
6Albin Andersson
15.16w
IFK Lidingö
15.16w
  
7Anton Winroth
15.74w
IFK Växjö
15.74w
  
8Leo Bergström
15.83w
Täby IS
15.83w
  
Heat 1
12 aug Vind: +1.2
12 augVind: +1.2
1Linus Kapstad
15.01
Umedalens IF
15.01
SB
  
2Philip StömneValbo AIF
15.01
PB
  
3Anton Winroth
15.95
IFK Växjö
15.95
PB
  
4Erik Thunqvist
16.60
Bromma IF
16.60
SB
  
Hjalmar Klouman
DNF
Alingsås IF
DNF
  
Heat 2
12 aug Vind: +0.9
12 augVind: +0.9
1Joakim Wadstein
15.01
Tjalve IF Norrköping
15.01
  
2Melker Gustavsson
15.18
IF Göta Karlstad
15.18
  
3Samuel Lestander
Samuel Lestander 00, IFK Göteborg
15.22
IFK Göteborg
15.22
PB
  
4Leo BergströmTäby IS
15.72
PB
  
5Albin Andersson
16.00
IFK Lidingö
16.00
  
Hussein Naseri
Hussein Naseri 00, Haparanda SKT
DNS
Haparanda SKT
DNS
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Philip StömneValbo AIF
38.59
PB
  
2Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 00, Thorengruppen
38.67
Thorengruppen TFC
38.67
PB
  
3Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
39.10
PB
  
4Joakim Wadstein
40.41
Tjalve IF Norrköping
40.41
PB
  
5Hjalmar Klouman
41.30
Alingsås IF
41.30
PB
  
6Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg
41.74
IFK Göteborg
41.74
  
7Anton Andersson
42.43
Varbergs GIF
42.43
  
8Tobias Carlryd
42.80
Örgryte IS
42.80
  
Heat 1
12 aug
12 aug
1Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg
42.26
IFK Göteborg
42.26
  
2Tobias Carlryd
42.43
Örgryte IS
42.43
  
3Anton Andersson
43.10
Varbergs GIF
43.10
  
4Jacob Helsing
44.49
IK Orient
44.49
PB
  
5Jack Tranderyd
Jack Tranderyd 00, KFUM Örebro
44.56
KFUM Örebro
44.56
PB
  
6Mikael Lundkvist
45.44
Huddinge AIS
45.44
  
Heat 2
12 aug
12 aug
1Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 00, Thorengruppen
41.04
Thorengruppen TFC
41.04
PB
  
2Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
41.17
SB
  
3Philip StömneValbo AIF
41.39
PB
  
4Joakim Wadstein
41.78
Tjalve IF Norrköping
41.78
PB
  
5Hjalmar Klouman
42.29
Alingsås IF
42.29
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Simon Thor
2.00
IFK Märsta
2.00
PB
  
2Philip StömneValbo AIF
1.98
PB
  
3Joakim Wadstein
1.96
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.96
SB
  
4Leo BergströmTäby IS
1.90
  
5Carl Windmar
Carl Windmar 00, Spårvägen
1.90
Spårvägens FK
1.90
PB
  
6Samuel FranssonMalmö AI
1.90
  
7Emil Uhlin
1.87
Falu IK
1.87
  
8Hussein Naseri
Hussein Naseri 00, Haparanda SKT
1.84
Haparanda SKT
1.84
PB
  
9Jack Tranderyd
Jack Tranderyd 00, KFUM Örebro
1.76
KFUM Örebro
1.76
PB
  
1.70
2.02
1.76
1.80
1.84
1.87
1.90
1.92
1.94
1.96
1.98
2.00
Thor-
xxx
-
o
-
o
xo
xxo
-
o
x
xo
Stömne-
x
-
o
-
o
-
o
o
xo
o
xx
Wadstein-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Bergström-
-
o
-
o
o
xxx




Windmar-
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx




Fransson-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx




Uhlin-
o
-
xo
xo
xxx





Naserio
o
o
xo
xxx






Tranderydo
xxo
xxx








P17 Stav     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Simon Thor
4.60
IFK Märsta
4.60
PB
  
2William Rydin
4.14
Ullevi FK
4.14
  
3Gustav Magnusson
4.02
Nyköpings BIS
4.02
  
4Hannes Forslund
3.90
Piteå IF
3.90
PB
  
Jack Tranderyd
Jack Tranderyd 00, KFUM Örebro
NH
KFUM Örebro
NH
  
Albin AnderssonIFK Lidingö
NH
  
3.543.723.904.024.144.224.404.604.70
Thor----o-xxo oxxoxxx
Rydin---xooxxx
Magnusson--oxoxxx
Forslund-xxoxxoxxx
Tranderydxxx
Anderssonxxx
P17 Längd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Gustav Magnusson
6.63
Nyköpings BIS
6.63
–0.8
  
2Samuel Lestander
Samuel Lestander 00, IFK Göteborg
6.55
IFK Göteborg
6.55
+0.5
  
3Melker GustavssonIF Göta Karlstad
6.48
–0.3
  
4Ludvig Brorsson
Ludvig Brorsson 00, Falköpings FIK
6.40
Falköpings FIK
6.40
+0.3 SB
  
5Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
6.38
–0.2
  
6Viktor Thor
6.28
Strands IF
6.28
–0.5 PB
  
7Jonatan Granath
Jonatan Granath 00, Thorengruppen
6.22
Thorengruppen TFC
6.22
–0.1
  
8Alexander Nyman
6.01
Hanvikens SK
6.01
–0.3
  
9Felix Prins
6.01
Hammarby IF
6.01
+0.2
  
10William Thor
5.84
Strands IF
5.84
+0.1 SB
  
11Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
5.72
–1.2
  
12Fabian Engström
5.71
Spårvägens FK
5.71
–1.1
  
Magnusson6.08
-2.1
6.11
-0.7
6.40
-0.7
6.32
-0.7
6.40
-0.2
6.63
-0.8
Lestander6.52
+0.5
x
-1.1
6.27
-1.9
6.42
+0.3
6.55
+0.5
x
+1.0
Gustavsson6.17
-2.3
6.36
-0.8
6.28
-0.4
6.39
-0.3
6.42
+0.5
6.48
-0.3
Brorsson6.13
-1.2
6.40
+0.3
x
-0.6
6.34x
-0.3
x
+0.5
Elhendy Gunnarsson6.16
-1.3
6.33
-1.8
6.19
-0.3
6.14
-0.5
6.18
+0.2
6.38
-0.2
Thor5.58
-0.6
5.73
-2.1
6.28
-0.5
5.94
-1.1
x
-0.2
4.28
+0.1
Granath6.16
-2.0
5.96
-1.7
6.22
-0.1
6.03
-0.3
x
+0.1
x
+0.6
Nymanx
-1.8
5.87
-0.8
6.01
-0.3
x
-0.4
4.35
-0.3
x
+0.9
Prinsx
-1.6
x
-1.8
6.01
+0.2
Thor5.84
+0.1
x
+0.3
x
Simonsson5.72
-1.2
5.71
-1.3
5.58
-0.8
Engström5.71
-1.1
5.50
-1.9
x
-1.3
Kval
12 aug
12 aug
1Samuel Lestander
Samuel Lestander 00, IFK Göteborg
6.64
IFK Göteborg
6.64
+0.7 PB
  
2Melker Gustavsson
6.53w
IF Göta Karlstad
6.53w
+2.5
  
3Jonatan Granath
Jonatan Granath 00, Thorengruppen
6.31w
Thorengruppen TFC
6.31w
+3.0
  
4Gustav Magnusson
6.27
Nyköpings BIS
6.27
+1.0
  
5Ludvig Brorsson
Ludvig Brorsson 00, Falköpings FIK
6.25
Falköpings FIK
6.25
+1.7 SB
  
6Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
6.20w
+3.4
  
7Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
6.18w
+2.6
  
8Felix Prins
6.17w
Hammarby IF
6.17w
+2.3
  
9Viktor Thor
6.09w
Strands IF
6.09w
+2.5
  
10Alexander Nyman
6.03
Hanvikens SK
6.03
+1.5 SB
  
11Fabian Engström
5.97w
Spårvägens FK
5.97w
+2.4
  
12William Thor
5.96w
Strands IF
5.96w
+2.2
  
13Ludwig GustafssonFalu IK
5.76w
+2.5
  
14Ludvig Jönsson
5.75w
IFK Växjö
5.75w
+2.9
  
15Filip Nyström
5.75w
Turebergs FK
5.75w
+2.1
  
16Marcus Andersson
5.70w
Öresund FK
5.70w
+2.4
  
17Erik Thunqvist
5.67w
Bromma IF
5.67w
+2.1
  
18Oskar Palmén
5.51
Karlskoga FI
5.51
+1.8
  
19Hannes Hollstedt
Hannes Hollstedt 00, Kristinehamn
5.45
IFK Kristinehamn
5.45
+1.0
  
Jacob Tysén HolmbergHässelby SK
NM
  
Lestander6.64
+0.7
Gustavsson6.05
+1.2
6.03w
+2.8
6.53w
+2.5
Granathx
+2.0
x
+2.2
6.31w
+3.0
Magnusson6.23w
+2.2
5.88
+1.9
6.27
+1.0
Brorsson6.25
+1.7
x
+3.0
Simonsson6.20w
+3.4
5.99
+1.5
Elhendy Gunnarssonx
+1.6
5.85
+1.3
6.18w
+2.6
Prins6.17w
+2.3
x
+2.9
6.16
+1.8
Thorx
+2.0
6.09w
+2.5
x
+1.1
Nyman5.97
+1.4
6.03
+1.5
x
+2.9
Engström5.97w
+2.4
5.94w
+2.3
5.90
+1.8
Thorx
+2.5
x
+1.9
5.96w
+2.2
Gustafssonx
+1.4
5.76w
+2.5
x
+2.7
Jönsson5.75w
+2.9
5.74
+1.9
x
+3.4
Nyström5.75w
+2.1
x
+1.2
x
+2.0
Andersson4.53w
+2.3
x
+2.2
5.70w
+2.4
Thunqvist5.675.61
+1.7
Palmén5.51
+1.8
x
+1.7
5.34
+1.5
Hollstedtx5.45
+1.0
Tysén Holmbergx
+1.7
x
+1.7
x
+3.3
P17 Tresteg     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Tobias Carlryd
14.27
Örgryte IS
14.27
+1.9 =PB
  
2Tim Svantesson
13.94w
Nyköpings BIS
13.94w
+4.0
  
3Alexander Nyman
13.16w
Hanvikens SK
13.16w
+3.0
  
4Filip Nyström
12.87
Turebergs FK
12.87
+1.2 PB
  
5Jacob Tysén HolmbergHässelby SK
12.69w
+3.0
  
6Oskar Palmén
12.02w
Karlskoga FI
12.02w
+3.0
  
Carlryd13.97w
+3.2
14.12w
+2.4
14.11w
+2.2
x
+3.4
14.10w
+4.4
14.27
+1.9
Svantesson13.26w
+2.3
13.40
+0.9
11.74w
+3.4
13.94w
+4.0
13.51w
+3.9
x
+2.1
Nyman12.78w
+2.4
x
+2.1
12.89
+0.1
x
+1.6
13.16w
+3.0
x
+4.3
Nyström12.78w
+4.7
12.33w
+3.0
12.41
+0.4
x
+2.3
12.85w
+3.5
12.87
+1.2
Tysén Holmberg12.69w
+3.0
x
+1.5
x
+2.6
x
+3.3
x
+5.2
12.11w
+3.2
Palménx
+3.2
12.02w
+3.0
11.87
+1.2
x
+3.1
x
+2.1
x
+3.5
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Ragnar CarlssonFalu IK
17.33
PB
  
2Lukas Björninger
17.15
Turebergs FK
17.15
PB
  
3Simon Thor
15.33
IFK Märsta
15.33
PB
  
4Sebastian LöschnerHuddinge AIS
15.30
PB
  
5Simon Lanngren
13.40
Sävedalens AIK
13.40
SB
  
6Malex Åkerblom
11.27
IFK Lidingö
11.27
  
John Nguyen
NM
Wärnamo SK
NM
  
Carlsson16.5216.8217.33x16.7417.27
Björninger14.9416.45x16.15x17.15
Thor14.42xx15.0515.33x
Löschner14.1215.0615.30xxx
Lanngrenx12.97x13.40xx
Åkerblom11.21x11.1511.27x10.85
Nguyenx
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Ragnar CarlssonFalu IK
52.99
  
2Sebastian LöschnerHuddinge AIS
52.18
PB
  
3Lukas Björninger
49.05
Turebergs FK
49.05
  
4Simon Thor
46.28
IFK Märsta
46.28
  
5Simon Bjärnlöf SegerlindEksjö Södra IK
40.60
  
6Simon Lanngren
38.03
Sävedalens AIK
38.03
  
7Hampus Borgemyr
Hampus Borgemyr 00, Trollhättan FIK
36.98
Trollhättan FIK
36.98
PB
  
8Malex Åkerblom
35.17
IFK Lidingö
35.17
  
Carlsson50.1950.74x48.50x52.99
Löschner45.7743.2646.8747.9352.18x
Björninger49.05xxx47.45x
Thor43.6942.0946.2843.97x44.54
Bjärnlöf Segerlind37.2440.6040.4139.5138.70x
Lanngrenx38.03xxxx
Borgemyr34.2432.8236.98x33.10x
Åkerblom32.5931.84x31.5135.1733.83
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Ragnar CarlssonFalu IK
79.52
  
2Ivar Moisander
62.20
Huddinge AIS
62.20
  
3Simon Bjärnlöf SegerlindEksjö Södra IK
57.99
PB
  
4John Nguyen
46.86
Wärnamo SK
46.86
PB
  
5Carl Widenholm
45.24
Hellas FK
45.24
PB
  
6Malex Åkerblom
42.82
IFK Lidingö
42.82
  
7Filip Linnér
Filip Linnér 00, IFK Göteborg
40.98
IFK Göteborg
40.98
  
Carlsson77.24xxx79.5278.75
Moisander60.6159.9661.2562.2060.09x
Bjärnlöf Segerlind56.9057.9953.66x56.32x
Nguyen46.1943.5545.78x46.86x
Widenholm41.9843.3945.2440.17xx
Åkerblomx42.82x39.96x41.85
Linnér40.9839.0338.05x40.3538.40
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Carl Widenholm
66.78
Hellas FK
66.78
PB
  
2Albert OttanderEstuna IF
61.31
PB
  
3Otto Sundell
Otto Sundell 00, Söderhamn
57.10
Söderhamns IF
57.10
PB
  
4Simon Thor
56.05
IFK Märsta
56.05
  
5Ozzie Hinshaw
54.53
Motala AIF
54.53
  
6Hannes Forslund
48.76
Piteå IF
48.76
PB
  
7Elliot CigéhnTäby IS
48.07
PB
  
8Hampus Borgemyr
Hampus Borgemyr 00, Trollhättan FIK
45.61
Trollhättan FIK
45.61
  
9Emil Uhlin
43.91
Falu IK
43.91
  
10Jacob Palmerstedt
43.71
Hammarby IF
43.71
  
11Jonathan BengtssonMölndals AIK
43.71
PB
  
12Malex Åkerblom
43.56
IFK Lidingö
43.56
  
13Hampus Rosén
37.51
IFK Lidingö
37.51
PB
  
14Daniel Grenegård
36.82
IF Göta Karlstad
36.82
PB
  
Widenholm61.9559.6960.5766.7863.4660.22
Ottander51.78x51.9361.3159.1955.96
Sundell57.1054.0051.1052.3050.9754.89
Thor54.8853.11xx55.2856.05
Hinshaw52.5154.53x51.9451.36x
Forslund47.2845.6445.3842.91x48.76
Cigéhn44.6345.2742.8342.3144.9648.07
Borgemyr44.24x42.95x44.3045.61
Uhlin37.2742.1843.91
Palmerstedtx43.7142.24
Bengtsson43.71x41.92
Åkerblom41.4942.6543.56
Rosén33.8636.3337.51
Grenegård36.8234.76x
Kvinnor
K22 100 m     
11 aug
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
11 aug
Vind: +1.4
1Emma Jansson
11.84
Falu IK
11.84
PB
  
2Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
11.91
SB
  
3Binai AhmadKA 2 IF
12.22
PB
  
4Lisa Lilja
12.22
Malmö AI
12.22
SB
  
5Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
12.24
  
6Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Tjalve IF
12.28
Tjalve IF Norrköping
12.28
PB
  
7Yasmin Jelassi
12.39
Hammarby IF
12.39
  
8Malin Roth
12.45
Ullevi FK
12.45
PB
  
Heat 1
11 aug Vind: +3.5
11 augVind: +3.5
1Emma Jansson
11.92w
Falu IK
11.92w
  
2Binai Ahmad
12.18w
KA 2 IF
12.18w
  
3Lisa Lilja
12.20w
Malmö AI
12.20w
  
4Yasmin Jelassi
12.20w
Hammarby IF
12.20w
  
5Linnéa Agefjäll
Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Linköpings GIF
12.59w
Linköpings GIF
12.59w
  
Heat 2
11 aug Vind: +3.7
11 augVind: +3.7
1Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
12.05w
  
2Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
12.14w
  
3Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Tjalve IF
12.21w
Tjalve IF Norrköping
12.21w
  
4Malin Roth
12.39w
Ullevi FK
12.39w
  
5Alina Lindqvist
12.58w
Väsby IK
12.58w
  
6Maia Eppelin
Maia Eppelin 96, Spårvägen
12.77w
Spårvägens FK
12.77w
  
K22 200 m     
13 aug
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: +0.2
1Emma Jansson
24.34
Falu IK
24.34
  
2Hanna Palmqvist
24.70
Mölndals AIK
24.70
  
3Johanna Holmén SvenssonUllevi FK
24.81
PB
  
4Lisa Lilja
25.14
Malmö AI
25.14
  
5Felicia AscardIFK Lund
25.33
  
6