0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +2.2 Final A Final | Vind: +2.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ryan Shields Ryan Shields 83, JAM 10.21w | 83 | JAM | 10.21w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lebokeng Sesele Lebokeng Sesele 90, RSA 10.32w | 90 | RSA | 10.32w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Imri Persiado Imri Persiado 94, ISR 10.45w | 94 | ISR | 10.45w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Simon Magakwe Simon Magakwe 85, RSA 10.52w | 85 | RSA | 10.52w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Christopher Garia Christopher Garia 92, NED 10.56w | 92 | NED | 10.56w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bastien Anyla Bastien Anyla 86, FRA 10.63w | 86 | FRA | 10.63w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | James Williams James Williams 91, GBR 10.69w | 91 | GBR | 10.69w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kobe Vleminckx Kobe Vleminckx 98, BEL 10.74w | 98 | BEL | 10.74w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: +1.1 | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rik Jansen Rik Jansen 94, NED 10.78 | 94 | NED | 10.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Steve Camilleri Steve Camilleri 92, MLT 11.00 | 92 | MLT | 11.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Arnaud Gueulette Arnaud Gueulette 98, BEL 11.02 | 98 | BEL | 11.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Henry Laurent Henry Laurent 95, BEL 11.09 | 95 | BEL | 11.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Simon Allonneau Simon Allonneau 85, FRA 11.09 | 85 | FRA | 11.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C Vind: +1.5 | Vind: +1.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christopher Garia Christopher Garia 92, NED 10.60 | 92 | NED | 10.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Arnaud Gueulette Arnaud Gueulette 98, BEL 10.93 | 98 | BEL | 10.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +1.5 | Vind: +1.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christopher Garia Christopher Garia 92, NED 10.60 | 92 | NED | 10.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Arnaud Gueulette Arnaud Gueulette 98, BEL 10.93 | 98 | BEL | 10.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: +1.7 Final A Final | Vind: +1.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lebokeng Sesele Lebokeng Sesele 90, RSA 20.78 | 90 | RSA | 20.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Imri Persiado Imri Persiado 94, ISR 21.00 | 94 | ISR | 21.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | James Williams James Williams 91, GBR 21.09 | 91 | GBR | 21.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rik Jansen Rik Jansen 94, NED 21.52 | 94 | NED | 21.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Christian Iguacel Christian Iguacel 96, BEL 21.86 | 96 | BEL | 21.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: +1.2 | Vind: +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bastien Anyla Bastien Anyla 86, FRA 21.48 | 86 | FRA | 21.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Magakwe Simon Magakwe 85, RSA 21.65 | 85 | RSA | 21.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Steve Camilleri Steve Camilleri 92, MLT 22.39 | 92 | MLT | 22.39 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C Vind: +1.2 | Vind: +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Guillermo Rojo Guillermo Rojo 92, ESP 21.95 | 92 | ESP | 21.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Samba Fall Samba Fall 92, BEL 48.81 | 92 | BEL | 48.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thomas Roth Thomas Roth 91, NOR 1:48.10 | 91 | NOR | 1:48.10 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isaac Kimeli Isaac Kimeli 94, BEL 1:48.34 | 94 | BEL | 1:48.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stijn Baeten Stijn Baeten 94, BEL 1:48.56 | 94 | BEL | 1:48.56 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Peter Callahan Peter Callahan 91, BEL 1:49.24 | 91 | BEL | 1:49.24 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mohammad Nasser Abbas Mohammad Nasser Abbas 96, QAT 1:49.56 | 96 | QAT | 1:49.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ayoub Labser Ayoub Labser 93, MAR 1:49.68 | 93 | MAR | 1:49.68 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ali Ben el Hadj Ali Ben el Hadj 90, TUN 1:49.76 | 90 | TUN | 1:49.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Laurens Schockaert Laurens Schockaert 90, BEL 1:49.89 | 90 | BEL | 1:49.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tony van Diepen Tony van Diepen 96, NED 1:50.71 | 96 | NED | 1:50.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vincent Hazeleger Vincent Hazeleger 95, NED 1:50.17 | 95 | NED | 1:50.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kevin Woods Kevin Woods 96, IRL 1:50.95 | 96 | IRL | 1:50.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonas Van Schoubroeck Jonas Van Schoubroeck 92, BEL 1:51.89 | 92 | BEL | 1:51.89 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sven Bombeke Sven Bombeke 93, BEL 1:51.91 | 93 | BEL | 1:51.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Yorben Ruiter Yorben Ruiter 95, NED 1:52.15 | 95 | NED | 1:52.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Thijs Verbeeck Thijs Verbeeck 91, BEL 1:52.52 | 91 | BEL | 1:52.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Conor Duncan Conor Duncan 95, IRL 1:53.88 | 95 | IRL | 1:53.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kevin Viezee Kevin Viezee 97, NED 1:54.30 | 97 | NED | 1:54.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yunis Stitan Yunis Stitan 89, NED 1:53.81 | 89 | NED | 1:53.81 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Arthur Bruyneel Arthur Bruyneel 94, BEL 1:54.32 | 94 | BEL | 1:54.32 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bastiaan Ameryckx Bastiaan Ameryckx 98, BEL 1:54.74 | 98 | BEL | 1:54.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Florent Langue Florent Langue 92, BEL 1:54.92 | 92 | BEL | 1:54.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tarich Jamli Tarich Jamli 86, BEL 1:55.23 | 86 | BEL | 1:55.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Oliver Johnson Oliver Johnson 98, GBR 1:55.73 | 98 | GBR | 1:55.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Robin Rampaer Robin Rampaer 92, CAN 1:55.81 | 92 | CAN | 1:55.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elmar Engholm Elmar Engholm 92, SWE 3:46.60 | 92 | SWE | 3:46.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Archie Davis Archie Davis 98, GBR 3:47.79 | 98 | GBR | 3:47.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ramdan Snoussi Ramdan Snoussi 88, MAR 3:48.59 | 88 | MAR | 3:48.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Michael Somers Michael Somers 95, BEL 3:48.82 | 95 | BEL | 3:48.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jelmer van der Linden Jelmer van der Linden 96, NED 3:49.48 | 96 | NED | 3:49.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emil Tostrup Emil Tostrup 95, SWE 4:02.51 | 95 | SWE | 4:02.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ali Laaroubi Ali Laaroubi 94, ITA 3:50.16 | 94 | ITA | 3:50.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Frank Futselaar Frank Futselaar 91, NED 3:51.06 | 91 | NED | 3:51.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Oussama Lonneux Oussama Lonneux 97, BEL 3:52.38 | 97 | BEL | 3:52.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jean-Pierre Weerts Jean-Pierre Weerts 86, BEL 3:53.18 | 86 | BEL | 3:53.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Youssef Taoussi Youssef Taoussi 94, ESP 3:53.86 | 94 | ESP | 3:53.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Nick Jensen Nick Jensen 91, DEN 3:57.03 | 91 | DEN | 3:57.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Kim Ruell Kim Ruell 87, BEL 4:00.41 | 87 | BEL | 4:00.41 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jochem Vermeulen Jochem Vermeulen 98, BEL 3:53.81 | 98 | BEL | 3:53.81 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Youri Pessy Youri Pessy 94, NED 3:54.69 | 94 | NED | 3:54.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexis Jacq Alexis Jacq 95, FRA 3:54.79 | 95 | FRA | 3:54.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jurjen Polderman Jurjen Polderman 91, NED 3:55.78 | 91 | NED | 3:55.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Josh Eeles Josh Eeles 99, GBR 3:57.16 | 99 | GBR | 3:57.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Siboniso Soldaka Siboniso Soldaka 90, RSA 14:12.13 | 90 | RSA | 14:12.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pierre Murchan Pierre Murchan 97, IRL 14:21.71 | 97 | IRL | 14:21.71 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Younes Darrazi Younes Darrazi 96, BEL 14:38.47 | 96 | BEL | 14:38.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jassine Soughou Jassine Soughou 92, BEL 14:39.53 | 92 | BEL | 14:39.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | François Clais François Clais 85, BEL 14:44.53 | 85 | BEL | 14:44.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Pieter Verschoren Pieter Verschoren 87, BEL 14:45.61 | 87 | BEL | 14:45.61 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Abdelilah El Hammaz Abdelilah El Hammaz 93, MAR 14:48.76 | 93 | MAR | 14:48.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Nils Voigt Nils Voigt 97, GER 14:48.85 | 97 | GER | 14:48.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 110 m häck Vind: +3.0 Final A Final | Vind: +3.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Deuce Carter Deuce Carter 90, JAM 13.55w | 90 | JAM | 13.55w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dario De Borger Dario De Borger 92, BEL 13.99w | 92 | BEL | 13.99w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gerard O'Donnell Gerard O'Donnell 88, IRL 14.04w | 88 | IRL | 14.04w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Itamar Feiler Itamar Feiler 97, ISR 14.37w | 97 | ISR | 14.37w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Thomas Durant Thomas Durant 94, BEL 14.48w | 94 | BEL | 14.48w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: +2.1 | Vind: +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tomer Almogy Tomer Almogy 87, ISR 14.69w | 87 | ISR | 14.69w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tim Rummens Tim Rummens 87, BEL 51.44 | 87 | BEL | 51.44 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Romain Nicodeme Romain Nicodeme 95, BEL 52.43 | 95 | BEL | 52.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Campbell Wu Campbell Wu 93, NZL 54.38 | 93 | NZL | 54.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Khai Cohen Khai Cohen 92, ISR 54.71 | 92 | ISR | 54.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Adam Yakobi Adam Yakobi 98, ISR 55.62 | 98 | ISR | 55.62 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emile Verdonck Emile Verdonck 95, BEL 2.06 | 95 | BEL | 2.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bram Ghuys Bram Ghuys 93, BEL 2.03 | 93 | BEL | 2.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lars Van Looy Lars Van Looy 99, BEL 2.00 | 99 | BEL | 2.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Brett Jacobs Brett Jacobs 94, BEL 1.97 | 94 | BEL | 1.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Stav Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rutger Koppelaar Rutger Koppelaar 93, NED 5.41 | 93 | NED | 5.41 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eduard Wiener Eduard Wiener 96, ISR 5.01 | 96 | ISR | 5.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thomas Van Nuffelen Thomas Van Nuffelen 98, BEL 4.71 | 98 | BEL | 4.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mathias Broothaerts Mathias Broothaerts 94, BEL 7.59 | 94 | BEL | 7.59 | +1.8 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Adam McMullen Adam McMullen 90, IRL 7.53 | 90 | IRL | 7.53 | +0.8 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ben Fisher Ben Fisher 98, IRL 7.28w | 98 | IRL | 7.28w | +5.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ben Fisher Ben Fisher 98, IRL 7.26 | 98 | IRL | 7.26 | +1.5 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Colm Bourke Colm Bourke 94, IRL 7.20w | 94 | IRL | 7.20w | +2.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Colm Bourke Colm Bourke 94, IRL 7.10 | 94 | IRL | 7.10 | +1.7 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Michael Obasuyi Michael Obasuyi 99, BEL 7.04 | 99 | BEL | 7.04 | +1.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Patrick Cronie Patrick Cronie 89, NED 18.17 | 89 | NED | 18.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Chad Wright Chad Wright 91, JAM 16.43 | 91 | JAM | 16.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Chad Wright Chad Wright 91, JAM 62.50 | 91 | JAM | 62.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Roland van Zuilen Roland van Zuilen 91, NED 54.56 | 91 | NED | 54.56 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Edwin Nys Edwin Nys 86, BEL 51.77 | 86 | BEL | 51.77 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Remi Malengreaux Remi Malengreaux 95, BEL 58.87 | 95 | BEL | 58.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Spjut Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lars Timmerman Lars Timmerman 91, NED 67.75 | 91 | NED | 67.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tom Egbers Tom Egbers 99, NED 62.58 | 99 | NED | 62.58 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) Vind: +0.9 Final A Final | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Michael Obasuyi Michael Obasuyi 99, BEL 14.01 | 99 | BEL | 14.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jordi van den Eynden Jordi van den Eynden 98, BEL 14.37 | 98 | BEL | 14.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm) Vind: +2.3 Final A Final | Vind: +2.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thomas Carmoy Thomas Carmoy 00, BEL 13.76w | 00 | BEL | 13.76w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jaan Bal Jaan Bal 00, BEL 14.05w | 00 | BEL | 14.05w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thomas Carmoy Thomas Carmoy 00, BEL 1.99 | 00 | BEL | 1.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +2.9 Final A Final | Vind: +2.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Charlotte Jeanne Charlotte Jeanne 95, FRA 11.62w | 95 | FRA | 11.62w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sacha Van Agt Sacha Van Agt 94, NED 11.67w | 94 | NED | 11.67w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Diana Vaisman Diana Vaisman 98, ISR 11.79w | 98 | ISR | 11.79w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Chloe Beaucarne Chloe Beaucarne 97, BEL 12.11w | 97 | BEL | 12.11w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Catherine Bonhomme Catherine Bonhomme 96, BEL 12.15w | 96 | BEL | 12.15w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Shana Vanhaen Shana Vanhaen 93, BEL 12.17w | 93 | BEL | 12.17w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lotte van Lent Lotte van Lent 01, BEL 12.18w | 01 | BEL | 12.18w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: +3.9 | Vind: +3.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alizia Borlée Alizia Borlée 91, BEL 11.98w | 91 | BEL | 11.98w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elise Mehuys Elise Mehuys 95, BEL 11.99w | 95 | BEL | 11.99w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joy Spearchief-Morris Joy Spearchief-Morris 94, CAN 12.07w | 94 | CAN | 12.07w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rani Vincke Rani Vincke 00, BEL 12.08w | 00 | BEL | 12.08w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lynn Beck Lynn Beck 01, BEL 12.12w | 01 | BEL | 12.12w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Janie de Naeyer Janie de Naeyer 01, BEL 12.18w | 01 | BEL | 12.18w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C Vind: +2.8 | Vind: +2.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sacha Van Agt Sacha Van Agt 94, NED 11.63w | 94 | NED | 11.63w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Charlotte Jeanne Charlotte Jeanne 95, FRA 11.69w | 95 | FRA | 11.69w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alizia Borlée Alizia Borlée 91, BEL 12.18w | 91 | BEL | 12.18w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Janie de Naeyer Janie de Naeyer 01, BEL 12.21w | 01 | BEL | 12.21w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maureen Ellsworth Maureen Ellsworth 91, NED 12.34w | 91 | NED | 12.34w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Joke Beylemans Joke Beylemans 99, BEL 12.35w | 99 | BEL | 12.35w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +2.8 | Vind: +2.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sacha Van Agt Sacha Van Agt 94, NED 11.63w | 94 | NED | 11.63w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Charlotte Jeanne Charlotte Jeanne 95, FRA 11.69w | 95 | FRA | 11.69w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alizia Borlée Alizia Borlée 91, BEL 12.18w | 91 | BEL | 12.18w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Janie de Naeyer Janie de Naeyer 01, BEL 12.21w | 01 | BEL | 12.21w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +1.8 Final A Final | Vind: +1.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanne Claes Hanne Claes 91, BEL 24.36 | 91 | BEL | 24.36 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Justien Grillet Justien Grillet 94, BEL 24.72 | 94 | BEL | 24.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elise Mehuys Elise Mehuys 95, BEL 24.72 | 95 | BEL | 24.72 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nora Ritzen Nora Ritzen 93, NED 25.18 | 93 | NED | 25.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alizia Borlée Alizia Borlée 91, BEL 25.40 | 91 | BEL | 25.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C Vind: +1.5 | Vind: +1.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sacha Van Agt Sacha Van Agt 94, NED 24.29 | 94 | NED | 24.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isis de la Paz Isis de la Paz 96, NED 24.74 | 96 | NED | 24.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Orphee Depuydt Orphee Depuydt 95, BEL 25.01 | 95 | BEL | 25.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Catherine Bonhomme Catherine Bonhomme 96, BEL 25.21 | 96 | BEL | 25.21 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rani Vincke Rani Vincke 00, BEL 25.29 | 00 | BEL | 25.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Janie de Naeyer Janie de Naeyer 01, BEL 25.60 | 01 | BEL | 25.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final E Vind: +1.8 | Vind: +1.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alizia Borlée Alizia Borlée 91, BEL 25.41 | 91 | BEL | 25.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kelsey Balkwill Kelsey Balkwill 92, CAN 54.47 | 92 | CAN | 54.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Justine Brackman Justine Brackman 97, BEL 56.05 | 97 | BEL | 56.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Van Laer Emma Van Laer 98, BEL 56.32 | 98 | BEL | 56.32 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Joyce Puts Joyce Puts 85, NED 56.43 | 85 | NED | 56.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nora Ritzen Nora Ritzen 93, NED 56.90 | 93 | NED | 56.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Siham Hilali Siham Hilali 86, MAR 2:04.77 | 86 | MAR | 2:04.77 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sofie Van Accom Sofie Van Accom 89, BEL 2:06.97 | 89 | BEL | 2:06.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Katrina Anderson Katrina Anderson 92, NZL 2:07.75 | 92 | NZL | 2:07.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dagmar Smid Dagmar Smid 97, NED 2:13.14 | 97 | NED | 2:13.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mandie Brandt Mandie Brandt 82, RSA 2:13.34 | 82 | RSA | 2:13.34 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vanessa Scaunet Vanessa Scaunet 96, BEL 2:13.67 | 96 | BEL | 2:13.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Laura Vierbaum Laura Vierbaum 93, GER 2:14.10 | 93 | GER | 2:14.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sara Segers Sara Segers 85, BEL 2:14.89 | 85 | BEL | 2:14.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanne Reynaert Hanne Reynaert 96, BEL 2:14.43 | 96 | BEL | 2:14.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mathilde Jacquemin Mathilde Jacquemin 98, BEL 2:14.93 | 98 | BEL | 2:14.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lize De Vlieger Lize De Vlieger 98, BEL 2:15.30 | 98 | BEL | 2:15.30 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Famke Heinst Famke Heinst 99, NED 2:15.52 | 99 | NED | 2:15.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Femke Verschoren Femke Verschoren 01, BEL 2:15.71 | 01 | BEL | 2:15.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marta Alexandra Chylinski Marta Alexandra Chylinski 86, BEL 2:16.29 | 86 | BEL | 2:16.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Shana Lauwers Shana Lauwers 92, BEL 2:14.27 | 92 | BEL | 2:14.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia van Velthoven Julia van Velthoven 94, NED 2:15.03 | 94 | NED | 2:15.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m häck Vind: +2.2 Final A Final | Vind: +2.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nickiesha Wilson Nickiesha Wilson 86, JAM 13.28w | 86 | JAM | 13.28w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sarah Missinne Sarah Missinne 95, BEL 13.72w | 95 | BEL | 13.72w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Chloe Beaucarne Chloe Beaucarne 97, BEL 13.74w | 97 | BEL | 13.74w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Joy Spearchief-Morris Joy Spearchief-Morris 94, CAN 13.76w | 94 | CAN | 13.76w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Justien Grillet Justien Grillet 94, BEL 14.02w | 94 | BEL | 14.02w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hanne Vancamp Hanne Vancamp 99, BEL 14.68w | 99 | BEL | 14.68w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Shana Vanhaen Shana Vanhaen 93, BEL 14.19 | 93 | BEL | 14.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kelsey Balkwill Kelsey Balkwill 92, CAN 58.25 | 92 | CAN | 58.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joan Medjid Joan Medjid 95, FRA 59.30 | 95 | FRA | 59.30 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Avril Jackson Avril Jackson 86, GBR 59.88 | 86 | GBR | 59.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benedikt Tchimou Benedikt Tchimou 99, BEL 1:01.62 | 99 | BEL | 1:01.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Paulien Dewyngaert Paulien Dewyngaert 97, BEL 1:02.12 | 97 | BEL | 1:02.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Katrijn Boone Katrijn Boone 92, BEL 1:02.72 | 92 | BEL | 1:02.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Serena Capponcelli Serena Capponcelli 89, ITA 1.86 | 89 | ITA | 1.86 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hanne Van Hessche Hanne Van Hessche 91, BEL 1.75 | 91 | BEL | 1.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Stav Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Killiana Heymans Killiana Heymans 97, NED 4.31 | 97 | NED | 4.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Steffi Dhont Steffi Dhont 92, BEL 3.71 | 92 | BEL | 3.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Femke Pluim Femke Pluim 94, NED 4.11 | 94 | NED | 4.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fleur Hooyberghs Fleur Hooyberghs 01, BEL 3.51 | 01 | BEL | 3.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aurélie De Ryck Aurélie De Ryck 92, BEL 4.01 | 92 | BEL | 4.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jozefien Willemen Jozefien Willemen 89, BEL 3.91 | 89 | BEL | 3.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elien De Vocht Elien De Vocht 95, BEL 3.71 | 95 | BEL | 3.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hanne Borstlap Hanne Borstlap 00, BEL 3.71 | 00 | BEL | 3.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Katelijne Lyssens Katelijne Lyssens 95, BEL 13.11 | 95 | BEL | 13.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sophie Verlinden Sophie Verlinden 79, BEL 12.63 | 79 | BEL | 12.63 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Katelijne Lyssens Katelijne Lyssens 95, BEL 51.36 | 95 | BEL | 51.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simona Boldrini Simona Boldrini 86, ITA 41.69 | 86 | ITA | 41.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cato Grobbel Cato Grobbel 96, BEL 40.46 | 96 | BEL | 40.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Patricia Blondeel Patricia Blondeel 86, BEL 52.96 | 86 | BEL | 52.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Vind: +1.0 Final A Final | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lynn Beck Lynn Beck 01, BEL 14.17 | 01 | BEL | 14.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Angel Agwazie Angel Agwazie 01, BEL 14.28 | 01 | BEL | 14.28 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Myrthe Van Der Borght Myrthe Van Der Borght 01, BEL 15.61 | 01 | BEL | 15.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elena Defrère Elena Defrère 01, BEL 14.37 | 01 | BEL | 14.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Laura Peeters Laura Peeters 00, BEL 13.31 | 00 | BEL | 13.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elena Defrère Elena Defrère 01, BEL 42.81 | 01 | BEL | 42.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mila Savelkouls Mila Savelkouls 00, BEL 40.38 | 00 | BEL | 40.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Laura Van Den Brande Laura Van Den Brande 03, BEL 1.68 | 03 | BEL | 1.68 | =PB |