27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 26 (12+14)   Starter: 27 (13+14)

Män
M 100 m     
30 jul
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
30 jul
Vind: 0.0
1Björn BoströmIFK Lund
10.95
  
1Björn BoströmIFK Lund
11.03
  
2Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
11.08
  
M 400 m     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Nicolai Trock Hartling
Nicolai Trock Hartling 94, DEN
47.80
94DEN
47.80
SB
  
M 110 m häck     
29 jul
Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final
29 jul
Vind: +0.5
1Alexander Brorsson
Alexander Brorsson 90, Athletics 24Seven
14.00
Athletics 24Seven SK
14.00
SB
  
2Anton Levin
14.17
Malmö AI
14.17
  
M Höjd     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Mutaz Essa Barshim
Mutaz Essa Barshim 91, QAT
2.30
91QAT
2.30
  
2Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh
Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh 97, QAT
2.10
97QAT
2.10
  
2.202.252.302.33
Barshimxooxoxxx
Alamine Saleh
M Spjut     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Jonathan AmneskogKlippans FK
66.83
PB
  
2Lucas Kvist
Lucas Kvist 94, Helsingborg
63.57
IFK Helsingborg
63.57
SB
  
P19 2000 m hinder     
28 jul

Final A

Final
28 jul
1Omar Nuur
Omar Nuur 01, IFK Växjö
6:14.10
IFK Växjö
6:14.10
PB
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
29 jul
Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final
29 jul
Vind: +2.2
1Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
14.29w
IFK Helsingborg
14.29w
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
29 jul
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
29 jul
Vind: +0.7
1Thomas Jones
14.35
Kyrkhults SK
14.35
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
29 jul
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
29 jul
Vind: +1.0
1Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
24.46
  
K 800 m     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Sara Ericsson
Sara Ericsson 95, Heleneholm
2:09.58
Heleneholms IF
2:09.58
PB
  
2Elin Brink
Elin Brink 97, Mölndal
2:14.22
Mölndals AIK
2:14.22
  
K 400 m häck     
28 jul

Final A

Final
28 jul
1Alice Svantesson
1:03.11
Ullevi FK
1:03.11
  
K Höjd     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Matilda Nilsson
Matilda Nilsson 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.76
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.76
SB
  
K Stav     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Gabriella Jönsson
3.80
IFK Helsingborg
3.80
PB
  
2Linnea Jönsson
3.70
IFK Helsingborg
3.70
SB
  
K Tresteg     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Nellie MårtenssonMalmö AI
12.17
+1.3 SB
  
K Kula     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Fanny Roos
Fanny Roos 95, Athletics 24Seven
18.14
Athletics 24Seven SK
18.14
  
Roos18.14x17.6317.11x17.38
K Diskus     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Lina Bengtson
Lina Bengtson 94, Heleneholm
46.69
Heleneholms IF
46.69
  
2Moa Eskilsson
45.00
Villstad GIF
45.00
SB
  
3Ida Wåhlstrand
43.11
IFK Växjö
43.11
PB
  
K Slägga     
28 jul

Final A

Final
28 jul
1Daniela GhermanÅhus FIK
52.84
PB
  
K Spjut     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Malin Andersson
43.81
Heleneholms IF
43.81
SB