0

19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
19.1
22.1
16.1
20.1
13.1
21.1
20‐21.1
20‐21.1
19‐21.1
20‐21.1
19‐21.1
Tävlande: 40 (27+13)   Starter: 76 (50+26)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Andreas Movin
11.27
IFK Lidingö
11.27
SB
  
2William Thor
11.42
Strands IF
11.42
PB
  
1Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
10.41
SB
  
2Dennis Leal
Dennis Leal 94, Spårvägen
10.54
Spårvägens FK
10.54
  
3Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
10.57
98NOR
10.57
  
4Tony Darkwah
10.65
Hammarby IF
10.65
  
5Desmond Rogo
10.68
Hammarby IF
10.68
  
6Douglas Hellbratt
10.73
Hammarby IF
10.73
  
Final B
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Nil de Oliveira
10.79
Spårvägens FK
10.79
  
2Jean-Christian ZirignonHammarby IF
10.83
  
3Sunday Ojuri
10.88
Hammarby IF
10.88
  
4Linus Kapstad
10.90
Umedalens IF
10.90
  
5Nils Thornberg
10.94
Bollnäs FIK
10.94
SB
  
6Yonathan Helsing
11.05
Sundsvalls FI
11.05
SB
  
7Oskar Motta
Oskar Motta 98, Upsala IF
11.10
Upsala IF
11.10
  
Final C
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Martin Trondseth Gjertsen
Martin Trondseth Gjertsen 93, NOR
11.02
93NOR
11.02
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Yonathan Helsing
11.10
Sundsvalls FI
11.10
SB
  
2Frank Förnestig
11.32
Hammarby IF
11.32
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Jonathan Holm
11.12
Strands IF
11.12
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +2.8
Vind: +2.8
1Nils Thornberg
10.88w
Bollnäs FIK
10.88w
  
2Tarley Allison
10.98w
Järvsö IF
10.98w
  
7Markus Ögren
11.41w
Hammarby IF
11.41w
  
Heat 4
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Emmanuel DawlsonMalmö AI
10.74
SB
  
2Jean-Christian ZirignonHammarby IF
10.90
  
3Linus Kapstad
10.92
Umedalens IF
10.92
  
4Sunday Ojuri
10.94
Hammarby IF
10.94
  
5Oskar Motta
Oskar Motta 98, Upsala IF
11.09
Upsala IF
11.09
  
Heat 5
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
10.46
SB
  
2Tony Darkwah
10.69
Hammarby IF
10.69
  
3Dennis Leal
Dennis Leal 94, Spårvägen
10.70
Spårvägens FK
10.70
  
4Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
10.72
98NOR
10.72
  
5Desmond Rogo
10.73
Hammarby IF
10.73
  
6Douglas Hellbratt
10.77
Hammarby IF
10.77
  
7Nil de Oliveira
10.89
Spårvägens FK
10.89
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
21.20
  
2Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
21.29
98NOR
21.29
SB
  
3Douglas Hellbratt
21.75
Hammarby IF
21.75
  
4Jonathan Carbe
22.45
Örgryte IS
22.45
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Emmanuel DawlsonMalmö AI
21.94
SB
  
2Johan Lilja
Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall
22.09
Sundsvalls FI
22.09
SB
  
3Sunday Ojuri
22.22
Hammarby IF
22.22
SB
  
Final C
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
2Tarley Allison
22.63
Järvsö IF
22.63
SB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Anton Levin
14.06
Malmö AI
14.06
SB
  
2Jonathan Holm
14.34
Strands IF
14.34
  
3Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
14.54
IK Hakarpspojkarna
14.54
  
4Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
14.59
Spårvägens FK
14.59
  
M 110 m häck extra     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Anton Levin
14.09
Malmö AI
14.09
  
2Jonathan Holm
14.49
Strands IF
14.49
  
3Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
14.56
IK Hakarpspojkarna
14.56
  
4Ludwig Sjödin
Ludwig Sjödin 95, Skellefteå AIK
15.29
Skellefteå AIK
15.29
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Ingvild Meinseth
Ingvild Meinseth 99, NOR
11.70
99NOR
11.70
  
2Isabelle Eurenius
11.84
Spårvägens FK
11.84
SB
  
3Malin Ström
11.92
Bollnäs FIK
11.92
SB
  
4Jessica Östlund
11.94
Hässelby SK
11.94
  
5Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
11.96
98NOR
11.96
  
6Mari Gilde Brubak
Mari Gilde Brubak 90, NOR
11.98
90NOR
11.98
  
Final B
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Nikki Sjöberg
11.89
Bollnäs FIK
11.89
=PB
  
2Malin Kulseth
Malin Kulseth 96, NOR
12.24
96NOR
12.24
  
3Josefin Palm
12.28
Falu IK
12.28
SB
  
Final C
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Emma GällstedtFalu IK
12.72
SB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Emma Jansson
12.04
Falu IK
12.04
  
Heat 4
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Ingvild Meinseth
Ingvild Meinseth 99, NOR
11.67
99NOR
11.67
  
2Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
11.78
98NOR
11.78
  
3Isabelle Eurenius
11.87
Spårvägens FK
11.87
SB
  
4Jessica Östlund
11.91
Hässelby SK
11.91
  
5Mari Gilde Brubak
Mari Gilde Brubak 90, NOR
11.94
90NOR
11.94
  
6Malin Ström
11.96
Bollnäs FIK
11.96
  
7Nikki Sjöberg
12.10
Bollnäs FIK
12.10
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Ingvild Meinseth
Ingvild Meinseth 99, NOR
24.14
99NOR
24.14
  
2Emma Jansson
24.17
Falu IK
24.17
  
3Malin Ström
24.28
Bollnäs FIK
24.28
  
4Mari Gilde Brubak
Mari Gilde Brubak 90, NOR
24.82
90NOR
24.82
  
Final B
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Nikki Sjöberg
24.74
Bollnäs FIK
24.74
  
4Evelina Nilsson
26.54
IFK Umeå
26.54
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Sofia MossbergFalu IK
14.32
  
K 100 m häck extra     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Sofia MossbergFalu IK
14.18