29.7
3.8
26.7
31.7‐1.8
31.7‐1.8
27.6
31.7
31.7
24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
Tävlande: 200 (126+74)   Starter: 209 (133+76)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Victor Hofmans
Victor Hofmans 94, BEL
10.68
94BEL
10.68
  
2Joshua Hawkins
Joshua Hawkins 94, NZL
10.69
94NZL
10.69
SB
  
3Henry Laurent
Henry Laurent 95, BEL
10.89
95BEL
10.89
SB
  
4Daniel Sklyar
Daniel Sklyar 97, ISR
11.00
97ISR
11.00
PB
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Mathias Broothaerts
Mathias Broothaerts 94, BEL
10.85
94BEL
10.85
PB
  
2Gaeonn Meyer
Gaeonn Meyer 90, NED
11.08
90NED
11.08
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Victor Hofmans
Victor Hofmans 94, BEL
21.44
94BEL
21.44
  
2Luguelín Santos
Luguelín Santos 92, DOM
21.46
92DOM
21.46
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Luguelín Santos
Luguelín Santos 92, DOM
46.54
92DOM
46.54
  
2Kevon Nelson
Kevon Nelson 92, JAM
47.11
92JAM
47.11
  
3Jermaine Gayle
Jermaine Gayle 91, JAM
47.15
91JAM
47.15
  
4Vincent Vrijsen
Vincent Vrijsen 89, BEL
48.52
89BEL
48.52
  
5Yuriy Shapsai
Yuriy Shapsai 86, ISR
48.89
86ISR
48.89
  
Final B
1Tarik Chaatouf
Tarik Chaatouf 97, NED
48.66
97NED
48.66
PB
  
2Kevin Hodgson
Kevin Hodgson 96, GBR
48.97
96GBR
48.97
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Charles Simotwo
Charles Simotwo 95, KEN
1:46.20
95KEN
1:46.20
PB
  
2Craig Engels
Craig Engels 94, USA
1:46.82
94USA
1:46.82
SB
  
3Johnny Gregorek
Johnny Gregorek 91, USA
1:47.12
91USA
1:47.12
PB
  
4Saúl Martínez
Saúl Martínez 94, ESP
1:47.54
94ESP
1:47.54
  
5Willy Tarbei
Willy Tarbei 98, KEN
1:47.77
98KEN
1:47.77
  
6Tyler Smith
Tyler Smith 94, CAN
1:48.54
94CAN
1:48.54
  
7Charlie Da’Vall Grice
Charlie Da’Vall Grice 93, GBR
1:48.85
93GBR
1:48.85
  
Curtis Beach
Curtis Beach 90, USA
DNF
90USA
DNF
  pace
Final B
1Peter Callahan
Peter Callahan 91, BEL
1:49.95
91BEL
1:49.95
  
2Stijn Baeten
Stijn Baeten 94, BEL
1:50.51
94BEL
1:50.51
  
3Alejandro Estévez
Alejandro Estévez 92, ESP
1:50.66
92ESP
1:50.66
  
4Mayuf Hassan Ahmed
Mayuf Hassan Ahmed 89, UAE
1:51.05
89UAE
1:51.05
  
5Jürgen Wielart
Jürgen Wielart 92, NED
1:51.18
92NED
1:51.18
  
6Cameron Procevait
Cameron Procevait 93, CAN
1:51.58
93CAN
1:51.58
  
7Saud Al-Zaabi
Saud Al-Zaabi 88, UAE
1:52.23
88UAE
1:52.23
  
Final C
1David Gendreau-Fillion
David Gendreau-Fillion 94, CAN
1:50.50
94CAN
1:50.50
  
2Wessel Van Veenen
Wessel Van Veenen 95, NED
1:50.98
95NED
1:50.98
SB
  
3Sven Bombeke
Sven Bombeke 93, BEL
1:51.34
93BEL
1:51.34
PB
  
4Conor Duncan
Conor Duncan 95, IRL
1:51.41
95IRL
1:51.41
PB
  
5Sam Giedts
Sam Giedts 95, BEL
1:51.78
95BEL
1:51.78
PB
  
6Estifanos FaidETH
1:53.42
PB
  
7Kidane Tewolde
Kidane Tewolde 96, GER
1:53.83
96GER
1:53.83
SB
  
8Dieter Aerssens
Dieter Aerssens 95, BEL
1:53.89
95BEL
1:53.89
PB
  
9Thomas Pannemans
Thomas Pannemans 99, BEL
1:54.08
99BEL
1:54.08
PB
  
10Simon Hinnekens
Simon Hinnekens 95, BEL
1:54.49
95BEL
1:54.49
  
11Marco Schoppen
Marco Schoppen 93, GER
1:54.87
93GER
1:54.87
PB
  
Final D
1Yann Bruers
Yann Bruers 93, BEL
1:54.21
93BEL
1:54.21
PB
  
2Elias Schreml
Elias Schreml 00, GER
1:54.73
00GER
1:54.73
SB
  
3Thomas Vanoppen
Thomas Vanoppen 99, BEL
1:55.69
99BEL
1:55.69
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Jerry Motsau
Jerry Motsau 90, RSA
3:39.28
90RSA
3:39.28
  
2Hamish Carson
Hamish Carson 88, NZL
3:39.52
88NZL
3:39.52
  
3Cole Peterson
Cole Peterson 93, CAN
3:41.27
93CAN
3:41.27
  
4Jake Heyward
Jake Heyward 99, GBR
3:42.12
99GBR
3:42.12
PB
  
5Luc Bruchet
Luc Bruchet 91, CAN
3:43.07
91CAN
3:43.07
  
6Thomas Riva
Thomas Riva 92, CAN
3:43.67
92CAN
3:43.67
  
7Garrett O'Toole
Garrett O'Toole 96, USA
3:44.15
96USA
3:44.15
  
8Andi Noot
Andi Noot 93, EST
3:47.16
93EST
3:47.16
  
Final B
1Ferdinand Kvan Edman
Ferdinand Kvan Edman 93, NOR
3:45.12
93NOR
3:45.12
  
2Guy Smith
Guy Smith 90, GBR
3:46.40
90GBR
3:46.40
  
3Jonathan Tobin
Jonathan Tobin 96, GBR
3:46.99
96GBR
3:46.99
  
4Mikael Johnsen
Mikael Johnsen 92, DEN
3:47.29
92DEN
3:47.29
  
5Ricardo Rosado
Ricardo Rosado 88, ESP
3:48.31
88ESP
3:48.31
  
6Jonathan Cook
Jonathan Cook 87, GBR
3:48.74
87GBR
3:48.74
  
7Jack Gooch
Jack Gooch 96, GBR
3:49.03
96GBR
3:49.03
  
8Pietro Riva
Pietro Riva 97, ITA
3:49.77
97ITA
3:49.77
SB
  
9Youssef Taoussi
Youssef Taoussi 94, ESP
3:49.88
94ESP
3:49.88
  
10Sebbe Francken
Sebbe Francken 96, BEL
3:51.20
96BEL
3:51.20
  
Staffan EkSWE
DNF
  
Final C
1Jennen Mortier
Jennen Mortier 97, BEL
3:46.63
97BEL
3:46.63
PB
  
2Jens Søndergaard Jensen
Jens Søndergaard Jensen 86, DEN
3:46.87
86DEN
3:46.87
PB
  
3Niek Blikslager
Niek Blikslager 95, NED
3:47.60
95NED
3:47.60
PB
  
4Frank Futselaar
Frank Futselaar 91, NED
3:47.69
91NED
3:47.69
PB
  
5Elliott Dorey
Elliott Dorey 94, GBR
3:48.39
94GBR
3:48.39
SB
  
6Erik Udø Pedersen
Erik Udø Pedersen 94, NOR
3:48.44
94NOR
3:48.44
  
7Ignacio García
Ignacio García 90, ESP
3:48.79
90ESP
3:48.79
SB
  
8Conor Healy
Conor Healy 87, IRL
3:49.19
87IRL
3:49.19
PB
  
9Jack Williams
Jack Williams 93, CAN
3:49.31
93CAN
3:49.31
  
10Joachim Cardillo
Joachim Cardillo 88, BEL
3:49.79
88BEL
3:49.79
SB
  
11Jean Charles Byl
Jean Charles Byl 78, BEL
3:51.37
78BEL
3:51.37
SB
  
12Michael Wilms
Michael Wilms 87, GER
3:53.14
87GER
3:53.14
SB
  
Final D
1Benjamin Raymond
Benjamin Raymond 92, CAN
3:50.57
92CAN
3:50.57
SB
  
2Jurjen Polderman
Jurjen Polderman 91, NED
3:50.81
91NED
3:50.81
  
3Kevin De Kerpel
Kevin De Kerpel 88, BEL
3:51.76
88BEL
3:51.76
  
4Rasmus BengtssonSWE
3:52.34
  
5Samuel Maher
Samuel Maher 99, GBR
3:52.87
99GBR
3:52.87
PB
  
6Theo Hunt
Theo Hunt 88, CAN
3:53.15
88CAN
3:53.15
SB
  
7Mike Cummings
Mike Cummings 84, GBR
3:54.73
84GBR
3:54.73
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Nicholas Kimeli
Nicholas Kimeli 98, KEN
13:23.55
98KEN
13:23.55
  
2Josphat Ledama
Josphat Ledama 98, KEN
13:24.23
98KEN
13:24.23
  
3Alfred Barkach
Alfred Barkach 97, KEN
13:38.35
97KEN
13:38.35
  
4Nixon Chepseba
Nixon Chepseba 90, KEN
13:54.45
90KEN
13:54.45
  
5Julien Calandreau
Julien Calandreau 87, FRA
14:30.27
87FRA
14:30.27
PB
  
6Mikkel Dahl-Jessen
Mikkel Dahl-Jessen 94, DEN
14:31.56
94DEN
14:31.56
PB
  
7Cédric Van De Putte
Cédric Van De Putte 90, BEL
14:32.23
90BEL
14:32.23
  
8Bram Anderiessen
Bram Anderiessen 99, NED
14:33.66
99NED
14:33.66
PB
  
9Sander Verminck
Sander Verminck 89, BEL
14:37.28
89BEL
14:37.28
SB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Aaron Nelson
Aaron Nelson 92, USA
8:40.56
92USA
8:40.56
  
2Jordan Mann
Jordan Mann 93, USA
8:44.56
93USA
8:44.56
  
3Siboniso Soldaka
Siboniso Soldaka 90, RSA
8:45.70
90RSA
8:45.70
PB
  
4Daniel LundgrenSWE
8:46.88
SB
  
5Kaur Kivistik
Kaur Kivistik 91, EST
8:57.69
91EST
8:57.69
  
6Brandon Doughty
Brandon Doughty 93, USA
9:04.37
93USA
9:04.37
  
7Youssef Boussiane
Youssef Boussiane 94, MAR
9:12.08
94MAR
9:12.08
SB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Deuce Carter
Deuce Carter 90, JAM
13.55
90JAM
13.55
  
2Joshua Hawkins
Joshua Hawkins 94, NZL
13.98
94NZL
13.98
  
3Dario De Borger
Dario De Borger 92, BEL
13.98
92BEL
13.98
  
4Kai Kazmirek
Kai Kazmirek 91, GER
14.60
91GER
14.60
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Curtis Beach
Curtis Beach 90, USA
50.79
90USA
50.79
  
2Jesper Arts
Jesper Arts 92, NED
51.72
92NED
51.72
  
3Takahiro Matsumoto
Takahiro Matsumoto 94, JPN
51.94
94JPN
51.94
  
Final B
1Ndenga Luvumbu
Ndenga Luvumbu 91, ANG
52.79
91ANG
52.79
SB
  
2Glenn Boessen
Glenn Boessen 94, NED
53.96
94NED
53.96
SB
  
3Khai Cohen
Khai Cohen 92, ISR
53.99
92ISR
53.99
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Jamal Wilson
Jamal Wilson 88, BAH
2.16
88BAH
2.16
  
2Bram Ghuys
Bram Ghuys 93, BEL
2.13
93BEL
2.13
  
3Emile Verdonck
Emile Verdonck 95, BEL
2.10
95BEL
2.10
  
4Giebe Algoet
Giebe Algoet 98, BEL
2.04
98BEL
2.04
SB
  
5Lars Van Looy
Lars Van Looy 99, BEL
2.01
99BEL
2.01
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Theódoros-Panayiótis Hrisanthópoulos
Theódoros-Panayiótis Hrisanthópoulos 93, GRE
5.42
93GRE
5.42
  
2Rutger Koppelaar
Rutger Koppelaar 93, NED
5.42
93NED
5.42
  
3Kai Kazmirek
Kai Kazmirek 91, GER
5.02
91GER
5.02
SB
  
4Timo De Water
Timo De Water 91, NED
5.02
91NED
5.02
  
5Eduard Wiener
Eduard Wiener 96, ISR
4.82
96ISR
4.82
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ifeanyi Otuonye
Ifeanyi Otuonye 94, TKS
7.43
94TKS
7.43
+0.4
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Patrick Cronie
Patrick Cronie 89, NED
18.82
89NED
18.82
  
2Chad Wright
Chad Wright 91, JAM
17.63
91JAM
17.63
SB
  
3Remco Goetheer
Remco Goetheer 92, NED
17.20
92NED
17.20
  
4Tom Corstjens
Tom Corstjens 85, NED
15.89
85NED
15.89
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Philip Milanov
Philip Milanov 91, BEL
64.96
91BEL
64.96
  
2Chad Wright
Chad Wright 91, JAM
61.04
91JAM
61.04
  
3Stephan Dekker
Stephan Dekker 87, NED
54.67
87NED
54.67
  
4Edwin Nys
Edwin Nys 86, BEL
53.64
86BEL
53.64
  
5Oskars Vaisjūns
Oskars Vaisjūns 83, LAT
53.22
83LAT
53.22
  
6Roland van Zuilen
Roland van Zuilen 91, NED
51.75
91NED
51.75
  
7Kai Kazmirek
Kai Kazmirek 91, GER
44.85
91GER
44.85
  
Milanov64.96x63.22x64.1963.80
Wright61.0460.6958.9058.2758.5060.12
Dekker
Nys
Vaisjūns
van Zuilen
Kazmirek
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Lars Timmerman
Lars Timmerman 91, NED
73.64
91NED
73.64
  
2Jarne Duchateau
Jarne Duchateau 96, BEL
64.90
96BEL
64.90
  
3Arne Broeders
Arne Broeders 93, BEL
62.97
93BEL
62.97
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Sacha Van Agt
Sacha Van Agt 94, NED
11.76
94NED
11.76
  
2Catherine Bonhomme
Catherine Bonhomme 96, BEL
12.25
96BEL
12.25
  
K 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Sacha Van Agt
Sacha Van Agt 94, NED
24.21
94NED
24.21
SB
  
2Kelsey Balkwill
Kelsey Balkwill 92, CAN
24.55
92CAN
24.55
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Alicia Brown
Alicia Brown 90, CAN
54.56
90CAN
54.56
  
2Lisa Duffy
54.92
SWE
54.92
  
3Joyce Puts
Joyce Puts 85, NED
56.29
85NED
56.29
  
Final B
1Emma Van Laer
Emma Van Laer 98, BEL
55.13
98BEL
55.13
PB
  
2Yasmin Liverpool
Yasmin Liverpool 99, GBR
55.50
99GBR
55.50
PB
  
3Dominique Veninga
Dominique Veninga 97, NED
56.72
97NED
56.72
  
4Sandra KnezevicSWE
56.98
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Sara Kuivisto
Sara Kuivisto 91, FIN
2:03.87
91FIN
2:03.87
PB
  
2Danaïd Prinsen
Danaïd Prinsen 97, NED
2:03.96
97NED
2:03.96
PB
  
3Raquel Lambdin
Raquel Lambdin 93, USA
2:04.60
93USA
2:04.60
SB
  
4Mariah Kelly
Mariah Kelly 91, CAN
2:04.65
91CAN
2:04.65
SB
  
5Aino Paunonen
Aino Paunonen 92, FIN
2:05.18
92FIN
2:05.18
PB
  
6Adrea Propp
Adrea Propp 92, CAN
2:05.63
92CAN
2:05.63
  
7Charlotte Mouchet
Charlotte Mouchet 96, FRA
2:06.40
96FRA
2:06.40
  
8Casey Atkin
Casey Atkin 93, CAN
2:06.66
93CAN
2:06.66
  
9Joceline Monteiro
Joceline Monteiro 90, POR
2:09.68
90POR
2:09.68
  
10Samantha James
Samantha James 94, JAM
2:13.03
94JAM
2:13.03
  
Final B
1Catherine Gagné
Catherine Gagné 89, CAN
2:08.53
89CAN
2:08.53
PB
  
2Laura Hansen
Laura Hansen 90, GER
2:08.87
90GER
2:08.87
SB
  
3Patricia De Graat
Patricia De Graat 98, GER
2:10.11
98GER
2:10.11
PB
  
4Mathilde Deswaef
Mathilde Deswaef 99, BEL
2:10.62
99BEL
2:10.62
  
5Devan Wiebe
Devan Wiebe 93, CAN
2:11.69
93CAN
2:11.69
  
6Mathilde Jacquemin
Mathilde Jacquemin 98, BEL
2:14.73
98BEL
2:14.73
  
7Eline Pinter
Eline Pinter 96, BEL
2:15.37
96BEL
2:15.37
  
Final C
1Bregje Sloot
Bregje Sloot 00, NED
2:14.16
00NED
2:14.16
  
2Anouk Prop
Anouk Prop 99, NED
2:14.51
99NED
2:14.51
  
3Maura De Troyer
Maura De Troyer 99, BEL
2:15.00
99BEL
2:15.00
PB
  
4Nadine Willems
Nadine Willems 94, NED
2:15.12
94NED
2:15.12
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Liina Tšernov
Liina Tšernov 87, EST
4:14.05
87EST
4:14.05
  
2Lauren Paquette
Lauren Paquette 86, USA
4:14.36
86USA
4:14.36
SB
  
3Lennie Waite
Lennie Waite 86, GBR
4:16.17
86GBR
4:16.17
SB
  
4Kinsey Gomez
Kinsey Gomez 92, CAN
4:17.90
92CAN
4:17.90
  
5Camilla Ziesler
Camilla Ziesler 00, NOR
4:18.08
00NOR
4:18.08
  
6Maeva Danois
Maeva Danois 93, FRA
4:20.47
93FRA
4:20.47
  
7Lisa Rooms
Lisa Rooms 96, BEL
4:21.55
96BEL
4:21.55
SB
  
8Svenja Pingpank
Svenja Pingpank 96, GER
4:27.31
96GER
4:27.31
  
9Elina JohanssonSWE
4:31.01
  
Final B
1Zenobie Vangansbeke
Zenobie Vangansbeke 92, BEL
4:26.70
92BEL
4:26.70
  
2Elisa de Jong
Elisa de Jong 92, NED
4:27.49
92NED
4:27.49
PB
  
3Tirza van der Wolf
Tirza van der Wolf 94, NED
4:27.52
94NED
4:27.52
PB
  
4Sara Segers
Sara Segers 85, BEL
4:28.21
85BEL
4:28.21
PB
  
5Emmanuelle Gerbeaux
Emmanuelle Gerbeaux 91, FRA
4:28.28
91FRA
4:28.28
PB
  
6Caroline Baudinet
Caroline Baudinet 99, BEL
4:28.53
99BEL
4:28.53
PB
  
7Mandie Brandt
Mandie Brandt 82, RSA
4:28.97
82RSA
4:28.97
SB
  
8Kaat Vermeulen
Kaat Vermeulen 94, BEL
4:29.21
94BEL
4:29.21
PB
  
9Eliane Sahalinirina
Eliane Sahalinirina 82, MAD
4:29.82
82MAD
4:29.82
  
10Marta Alexandra Chylinski
Marta Alexandra Chylinski 86, BEL
4:30.31
86BEL
4:30.31
PB
  
11Naoile Khattou
Naoile Khattou 85, FRA
4:30.41
85FRA
4:30.41
  
12Stécy Dolay
Stécy Dolay 93, FRA
4:33.75
93FRA
4:33.75
PB
  
13Aurelie Canu
Aurelie Canu 95, FRA
4:38.12
95FRA
4:38.12
  
Final C
1Eva De Rooy
Eva De Rooy 98, BEL
4:36.91
98BEL
4:36.91
SB
  
2Saskia Weinans
Saskia Weinans 94, NED
4:37.38
94NED
4:37.38
SB
  
3Famke Heinst
Famke Heinst 99, NED
4:38.00
99NED
4:38.00
  
4Goele Truyers
Goele Truyers 92, BEL
4:38.04
92BEL
4:38.04
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Laura Dalla Montà
Laura Dalla Montà 93, ITA
10:11.49
93ITA
10:11.49
PB
  
2Linda Wrede
Linda Wrede 93, GER
10:28.68
93GER
10:28.68
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.5
1Nickiesha Wilson
Nickiesha Wilson 86, JAM
13.26
86JAM
13.26
  
2Joy Spearchief-Morris
Joy Spearchief-Morris 94, CAN
13.93
94CAN
13.93
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Kelsey Balkwill
Kelsey Balkwill 92, CAN
57.92
92CAN
57.92
  
2Justien Grillet
Justien Grillet 94, BEL
58.39
94BEL
58.39
PB
  
3Sofia JohnssonSWE
1:00.84
  
4Justine Brackman
Justine Brackman 97, BEL
1:02.56
97BEL
1:02.56
  
5Henderyke Wonink
Henderyke Wonink 96, NED
1:03.48
96NED
1:03.48
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Serena Capponcelli
Serena Capponcelli 89, ITA
1.83
89ITA
1.83
  
2Zita Goossens
Zita Goossens 00, BEL
1.70
00BEL
1.70
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Killiana Heymans
Killiana Heymans 97, NED
3.92
97NED
3.92
  
2Robin Wingbermühle
Robin Wingbermühle 92, NED
3.92
92NED
3.92
  
3Jozefien Willemen
Jozefien Willemen 89, BEL
3.72
89BEL
3.72
  
4Laura Quirin
Laura Quirin 90, BEL
3.62
90BEL
3.62
=SB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Bo Nijs
Bo Nijs 97, BEL
5.75
97BEL
5.75
+0.7
  
2Priscilla van Oorschot
Priscilla van Oorschot 96, NED
5.63
96NED
5.63
–0.2
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Melissa Boekelman
Melissa Boekelman 89, NED
18.66
89NED
18.66
PB
  
Boekelman17.9118.2618.0518.4518.6618.26