0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Tävlande: 516 (231+285)   Starter: 832 (366+466)

Män
P16 100 m     
25 jul
Vind: +4.5

Final A

Final
25 jul
Vind: +4.5
1Aurelien Larue
Aurelien Larue 01, FRA
10.61w
01FRA
10.61w
  0.197
2Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh
Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh 01, NOR
10.68w
01NOR
10.68w
  0.175
3Enrico Sancin
Enrico Sancin 02, ITA
10.69w
02ITA
10.69w
  0.131
4Dominik Illovszky
Dominik Illovszky 02, HUN
10.73w
02HUN
10.73w
  0.173
5Umut Uysal
Umut Uysal 02, TUR
10.78w
02TUR
10.78w
  0.194
6Mirel Cristian Stoica
Mirel Cristian Stoica 01, ROU
10.80w
01ROU
10.80w
  0.190
7Vesselin Jivkov
Vesselin Jivkov 01, BUL
10.82w
01BUL
10.82w
  0.196
8Dominik Wache
Dominik Wache 01, GER
10.83w
01GER
10.83w
  0.177
Semi 1
25 jul Vind: -0.8
25 julVind: -0.8
1Aurelien Larue
Aurelien Larue 01, FRA
10.82
01FRA
10.82
  0.229
2Dominik Illovszky
Dominik Illovszky 02, HUN
10.89
02HUN
10.89
  0.195
3Dominik Wache
Dominik Wache 01, GER
10.93
01GER
10.93
  0.160
4Umut Uysal
Umut Uysal 02, TUR
10.98
02TUR
10.98
  0.205
5Filip Chrosta
Filip Chrosta 02, POL
11.14
02POL
11.14
  0.208
6Tobiáš Dvorský
Tobiáš Dvorský 01, CZE
11.20
01CZE
11.20
  0.171
7Conor Morey
Conor Morey 01, IRL
11.31
01IRL
11.31
  0.164
8Rodrigo Cordeiro
Rodrigo Cordeiro 01, POR
11.46
01POR
11.46
  0.184
Semi 2
25 jul Vind: +0.4
25 julVind: +0.4
1Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh
Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh 01, NOR
10.80
01NOR
10.80
=PB
  0.171
2Enrico Sancin
Enrico Sancin 02, ITA
10.88
02ITA
10.88
  0.162
3Vesselin Jivkov
Vesselin Jivkov 01, BUL
10.89
01BUL
10.89
=PB
  0.197
4Mirel Cristian Stoica
Mirel Cristian Stoica 01, ROU
10.93
01ROU
10.93
PB
  0.190
5Vasilios Papamargaritis
Vasilios Papamargaritis 01, GRE
11.03
01GRE
11.03
  0.165
6Sergio Rodriguez
Sergio Rodriguez 01, ESP
11.08
01ESP
11.08
  0.170
7Louis Quiblier
Louis Quiblier 01, SUI
11.13
01SUI
11.13
  0.185
8Matevz Sustarsic
Matevz Sustarsic 01, SLO
11.48
01SLO
11.48
  0.156
Heat 1
25 jul Vind: +0.2
25 julVind: +0.2
1Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh
Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh 01, NOR
10.85
01NOR
10.85
  0.167
2Vesselin Jivkov
Vesselin Jivkov 01, BUL
10.90
01BUL
10.90
  0.178
3Vasilios Papamargaritis
Vasilios Papamargaritis 01, GRE
10.91
01GRE
10.91
=PB
  0.170
4Rodrigo Cordeiro
Rodrigo Cordeiro 01, POR
11.22
01POR
11.22
PB
  0.175
5Matevz Sustarsic
Matevz Sustarsic 01, SLO
11.34
01SLO
11.34
PB
  0.140
6Samuel Beladič
Samuel Beladič 02, SVK
11.40
02SVK
11.40
  0.189
Heat 2
25 jul Vind: -1.7
25 julVind: -1.7
1Dominik Wache
Dominik Wache 01, GER
10.92
01GER
10.92
  0.163
2Dominik Illovszky
Dominik Illovszky 02, HUN
10.95
02HUN
10.95
  0.180
3Tobiáš Dvorský
Tobiáš Dvorský 01, CZE
11.18
01CZE
11.18
  0.185
4Edgaras Radzevičius
Edgaras Radzevičius 01, LTU
11.37
01LTU
11.37
  0.204
5Alakbar Azizov
Alakbar Azizov 01, AZE
11.56
01AZE
11.56
PB
  0.183
6José-Manuel Gastaud
José-Manuel Gastaud 01, MON
12.71
01MON
12.71
PB
  0.207
Heat 3
25 jul Vind: -2.3
25 julVind: -2.3
1Aurelien Larue
Aurelien Larue 01, FRA
10.98
01FRA
10.98
  0.230
2Mirel Cristian Stoica
Mirel Cristian Stoica 01, ROU
11.23
01ROU
11.23
  0.155
3Sergio Rodriguez
Sergio Rodriguez 01, ESP
11.26
01ESP
11.26
  0.175
4Filip Chrosta
Filip Chrosta 02, POL
11.30
02POL
11.30
  0.206
5Severi Mäntylä
Severi Mäntylä 01, FIN
11.49
01FIN
11.49
  0.173
6Davit Sargsyan
Davit Sargsyan 01, ARM
11.92
01ARM
11.92
PB
  0.220
7Guri Gjuljan
Guri Gjuljan 01, ALB
12.26
01ALB
12.26
PB
  0.140
Heat 4
25 jul Vind: -0.1
25 julVind: -0.1
1Enrico Sancin
Enrico Sancin 02, ITA
11.07
02ITA
11.07
  0.154
2Umut Uysal
Umut Uysal 02, TUR
11.08
02TUR
11.08
  0.184
3Louis Quiblier
Louis Quiblier 01, SUI
11.25
01SUI
11.25
  0.174
4Conor Morey
Conor Morey 01, IRL
11.28
01IRL
11.28
  0.142
5Alexei Culiș
Alexei Culiș 01, MDA
11.53
01MDA
11.53
PB
  0.209
6Arnau Roig Bosom
Arnau Roig Bosom 02, AND
11.56
02AND
11.56
PB
  0.203
P16 200 m     
27 jul
Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final
27 jul
Vind: +2.5
1Aurelien Larue
Aurelien Larue 01, FRA
21.64w
01FRA
21.64w
  0.258
2Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh
Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh 01, NOR
21.66w
01NOR
21.66w
  0.137
3Mitja Kordež
Mitja Kordež 01, SLO
21.76w
01SLO
21.76w
  0.202
4Jakub Pająk
Jakub Pająk 01, POL
21.83w
01POL
21.83w
  0.169
5Rasmus HugossonSWE
22.16w
  0.209
6Tobiáš Dvorský
Tobiáš Dvorský 01, CZE
22.24w
01CZE
22.24w
  0.192
7Vasilios Papamargaritis
Vasilios Papamargaritis 01, GRE
22.33w
01GRE
22.33w
  0.167
Lorenzo Benati
Lorenzo Benati 02, ITA
DQ
02ITA
DQ
  0.223
Semi 1
26 jul Vind: -0.3
26 julVind: -0.3
1Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh
Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh 01, NOR
21.75
01NOR
21.75
  0.169
2Jakub Pająk
Jakub Pająk 01, POL
21.92
01POL
21.92
  0.176
3Lorenzo Benati
Lorenzo Benati 02, ITA
22.01
02ITA
22.01
  0.216
4Vasilios Papamargaritis
Vasilios Papamargaritis 01, GRE
22.41
01GRE
22.41
  0.193
5Tobiáš Dvorský
Tobiáš Dvorský 01, CZE
22.51
01CZE
22.51
  0.180
6Lassi Kaukonen
Lassi Kaukonen 01, FIN
22.65
01FIN
22.65
  0.200
7Edgaras Radzevičius
Edgaras Radzevičius 01, LTU
22.86
01LTU
22.86
PB
  0.217
8Tomas Matuscak
Tomas Matuscak 01, SVK
23.03
01SVK
23.03
  0.165
Semi 2
26 jul Vind: -1.3
26 julVind: -1.3
1Aurelien Larue
Aurelien Larue 01, FRA
21.91
01FRA
21.91
  0.211
2Mitja Kordež
Mitja Kordež 01, SLO
22.09
01SLO
22.09
  0.193
3Rasmus HugossonSWE
22.37
  0.188
4Kirill Mitko
Kirill Mitko 01, BLR
22.70
01BLR
22.70
  0.161
5Omar El Aida Chaffey
Omar El Aida Chaffey 01, MLT
22.86
01MLT
22.86
  0.177
6Safak Karsavuran
Safak Karsavuran 01, TUR
23.22
01TUR
23.22
  0.197
7Arnau Roig Bosom
Arnau Roig Bosom 02, AND
23.49
02AND
23.49
  0.233
Heat 1
26 jul Vind: +0.9
26 julVind: +0.9
1Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh
Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh 01, NOR
22.14
01NOR
22.14
  0.177
2Tobiáš Dvorský
Tobiáš Dvorský 01, CZE
22.23
01CZE
22.23
  0.175
3Safak Karsavuran
Safak Karsavuran 01, TUR
22.75
01TUR
22.75
PB
  0.168
4Mihai Patrick Popa
Mihai Patrick Popa 01, ROU
23.44
01ROU
23.44
PB
  0.202
5Erik Sluga
Erik Sluga 01, CRO
24.68
01CRO
24.68
PB
  0.171
Heat 2
26 jul Vind: +2.0
26 julVind: +2.0
1Aurelien Larue
Aurelien Larue 01, FRA
22.17
01FRA
22.17
  0.236
2Lorenzo Benati
Lorenzo Benati 02, ITA
22.35
02ITA
22.35
  0.213
3Vasilios Papamargaritis
Vasilios Papamargaritis 01, GRE
22.54
01GRE
22.54
  0.180
4Kirill Mitko
Kirill Mitko 01, BLR
22.55
01BLR
22.55
PB
  0.147
5Edgaras Radzevičius
Edgaras Radzevičius 01, LTU
22.91
01LTU
22.91
PB
  0.279
6Alakbar Azizov
Alakbar Azizov 01, AZE
23.46
01AZE
23.46
PB
  0.159
Heat 3
26 jul Vind: +1.2
26 julVind: +1.2
1Mitja Kordež
Mitja Kordež 01, SLO
22.03
01SLO
22.03
  0.205
2Rasmus HugossonSWE
22.09
  0.240
3Colin Doyle
Colin Doyle 01, IRL
22.31
01IRL
22.31
  0.170
4Lassi Kaukonen
Lassi Kaukonen 01, FIN
22.34
01FIN
22.34
PB
  0.175
5Tomas Matuscak
Tomas Matuscak 01, SVK
22.85
01SVK
22.85
PB
  0.185
6Arnau Roig Bosom
Arnau Roig Bosom 02, AND
23.23
02AND
23.23
PB
  0.234
Heat 4
26 jul Vind: -5.2
26 julVind: -5.2
1Jakub Pająk
Jakub Pająk 01, POL
23.16
01POL
23.16
  0.156
2Omar El Aida Chaffey
Omar El Aida Chaffey 01, MLT
23.53
01MLT
23.53
  0.157
3Tomás Gonçalves
Tomás Gonçalves 01, POR
23.69
01POR
23.69
PB
  0.212
4Mátyás Dienes
Mátyás Dienes 01, HUN
24.65
01HUN
24.65
PB
  0.170
5Vesselin Jivkov
Vesselin Jivkov 01, BUL
25.22
01BUL
25.22
  0.207
6Arman Curo
Arman Curo 02, BIH
25.38
02BIH
25.38
PB
  0.170
P16 400 m     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Ludovic Ouceni
Ludovic Ouceni 01, FRA
48.84
01FRA
48.84
PB
  0.188
2Denys Baranov
Denys Baranov 01, UKR
49.33
01UKR
49.33
PB
  0.175
3Erik Sluga
Erik Sluga 01, CRO
50.31
01CRO
50.31
PB
  0.197
4Lionel Spitz
Lionel Spitz 01, SUI
50.43
01SUI
50.43
PB
  0.191
5Mehmet Inanc
Mehmet Inanc 01, TUR
50.67
01TUR
50.67
PB
  0.307
6Héctor Gasulla
Héctor Gasulla 01, ESP
50.98
01ESP
50.98
PB
  0.185
7Marek Havlik
Marek Havlik 01, SVK
51.06
01SVK
51.06
PB
  0.230
8Henrik Kok
Henrik Kok 01, NED
51.46
01NED
51.46
PB
  0.192
Heat 1
25 jul
25 jul
1Erik Sluga
Erik Sluga 01, CRO
50.93
01CRO
50.93
PB
  0.156
2Mehmet Inanc
Mehmet Inanc 01, TUR
51.40
01TUR
51.40
PB
  0.208
3Henrik Kok
Henrik Kok 01, NED
51.62
01NED
51.62
PB
  0.194
4Héctor Gasulla
Héctor Gasulla 01, ESP
52.20
01ESP
52.20
PB
  0.196
5Cristian Ciornenchi
Cristian Ciornenchi 01, MDA
52.87
01MDA
52.87
PB
  0.189
Francesco Domenico Rossi
Francesco Domenico Rossi 01, ITA
DNS
01ITA
DNS
  
Heat 2
25 jul
25 jul
1Ludovic Ouceni
Ludovic Ouceni 01, FRA
51.08
01FRA
51.08
  0.206
2Denys Baranov
Denys Baranov 01, UKR
51.30
01UKR
51.30
PB
  0.280
3Lionel Spitz
Lionel Spitz 01, SUI
51.42
01SUI
51.42
PB
  0.195
4Marek Havlik
Marek Havlik 01, SVK
51.90
01SVK
51.90
PB
  0.210
5Aliaksei Hvozdz
Aliaksei Hvozdz 01, BLR
52.30
01BLR
52.30
PB
  0.199
6Davit Sargsyan
Davit Sargsyan 01, ARM
52.76
01ARM
52.76
PB
  0.222
P16 800 m     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Djoao Lobles
Djoao Lobles 01, NED
1:50.72
01NED
1:50.72
PB
  
2Cristian Gabriel Voicu
Cristian Gabriel Voicu 01, ROU
1:51.43
01ROU
1:51.43
PB
  
3Jakub Davidik
Jakub Davidik 02, CZE
1:51.53
02CZE
1:51.53
PB
  
4Paul Seyringer
Paul Seyringer 01, AUT
1:53.96
01AUT
1:53.96
  
5Antonio Carlos Fernandez
Antonio Carlos Fernandez 01, ESP
1:55.36
01ESP
1:55.36
  
6João Miguel Peixoto
João Miguel Peixoto 01, POR
1:55.51
01POR
1:55.51
PB
  
7Louis O'Loughlin
Louis O'Loughlin 01, IRL
1:56.98
01IRL
1:56.98
  
8Aleksandr Zorin
Aleksandr Zorin 02, RUS
2:12.93
02RUS
2:12.93
  
Heat 1
28 jul
28 jul
1Louis O'Loughlin
Louis O'Loughlin 01, IRL
1:54.96
01IRL
1:54.96
PB
  
2João Miguel Peixoto
João Miguel Peixoto 01, POR
1:56.04
01POR
1:56.04
PB
  
3Aleksandr Zorin
Aleksandr Zorin 02, RUS
1:56.77
02RUS
1:56.77
PB
  
4Paul Seyringer
Paul Seyringer 01, AUT
1:56.84
01AUT
1:56.84
  
5Nathan Timba
Nathan Timba 01, FRA
1:56.88
01FRA
1:56.88
  
6Jakub Augustyniak
Jakub Augustyniak 01, POL
1:57.17
01POL
1:57.17
  
7Neven Krulić
Neven Krulić 01, CRO
1:58.46
01CRO
1:58.46
  
8Temur Mamedov
Temur Mamedov 01, GEO
2:15.64
01GEO
2:15.64
PB
  
Heat 2
28 jul
28 jul
1Djoao Lobles
Djoao Lobles 01, NED
1:53.96
01NED
1:53.96
  
2Jakub Davidik
Jakub Davidik 02, CZE
1:54.25
02CZE
1:54.25
  
3Cristian Gabriel Voicu
Cristian Gabriel Voicu 01, ROU
1:54.36
01ROU
1:54.36
  
4Antonio Carlos Fernandez
Antonio Carlos Fernandez 01, ESP
1:54.98
01ESP
1:54.98
  
5Julius Mäkinen
Julius Mäkinen 01, FIN
1:58.56
01FIN
1:58.56
PB
  
6Aliaksandr Laurynovich
Aliaksandr Laurynovich 01, BLR
1:58.64
01BLR
1:58.64
PB
  
7Janis Senkans
Janis Senkans 01, LAT
1:59.59
01LAT
1:59.59
PB
  
Moa Abounnachat Bollerød
Moa Abounnachat Bollerød 01, NOR
DQ
01NOR
DQ
  
P16 1500 m     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Mehmet Çelik
Mehmet Çelik 01, TUR
4:06.33
01TUR
4:06.33
  
2Bence Apáti
Bence Apáti 01, HUN
4:06.52
01HUN
4:06.52
  
3Andrej Pauliny
Andrej Pauliny 01, SVK
4:06.57
01SVK
4:06.57
PB
  
4Baptiste Guyon
Baptiste Guyon 01, FRA
4:06.66
01FRA
4:06.66
  
5Najib Hassan
Najib Hassan 01, NED
4:08.08
01NED
4:08.08
  
6Jorge Manuel Pereira
Jorge Manuel Pereira 01, POR
4:08.43
01POR
4:08.43
PB
  
7Alejandro Onis
Alejandro Onis 01, ESP
4:09.09
01ESP
4:09.09
PB
  
8Marek Strnad
Marek Strnad 01, CZE
4:11.50
01CZE
4:11.50
PB
  
9Louis Vandermessen
Louis Vandermessen 01, BEL
4:13.34
01BEL
4:13.34
PB
  
10Petros Kousis
Petros Kousis 01, CYP
4:13.44
01CYP
4:13.44
PB
  
11Hans-Magnus Haukøy
Hans-Magnus Haukøy 01, NOR
4:14.38
01NOR
4:14.38
PB
  
12Andrei Sterea
Andrei Sterea 01, ROU
4:14.72
01ROU
4:14.72
PB
  
13Jonathan Carmin
Jonathan Carmin 01, ISR
4:15.23
01ISR
4:15.23
PB
  
14Aleksa Milanovic
Aleksa Milanovic 02, SRB
4:16.29
02SRB
4:16.29
PB
  
15Alexander Boyd
Alexander Boyd 01, IRL
4:16.83
01IRL
4:16.83
  
P16 3000 m     
27 jul

Final A

Final
27 jul
1Ömer Amaçtan
Ömer Amaçtan 01, TUR
8:35.32
01TUR
8:35.32
PB
  
2Lars Agnar Hjelmeset
Lars Agnar Hjelmeset 01, NOR
8:37.59
01NOR
8:37.59
  
3Robert Górzyński
Robert Górzyński 01, POL
8:38.09
01POL
8:38.09
PB
  
4Adisu Guadia
Adisu Guadia 02, ISR
8:39.08
02ISR
8:39.08
PB
  
5Francesco Guerra
Francesco Guerra 01, ITA
8:39.68
01ITA
8:39.68
  
6Valentin Bresc
Valentin Bresc 01, FRA
8:48.50
01FRA
8:48.50
  
7Hugo de Miguel
Hugo de Miguel 01, ESP
8:49.28
01ESP
8:49.28
PB
  
8Damian Didier Mititelu
Damian Didier Mititelu 01, ROU
8:50.19
01ROU
8:50.19
PB
  
9Stan Schipperen
Stan Schipperen 01, NED
8:50.27
01NED
8:50.27
  
10Amel Dzakovac
Amel Dzakovac 02, SRB
9:00.90
02SRB
9:00.90
PB
  
11Néstor Koliós
Néstor Koliós 01, GRE
9:01.10
01GRE
9:01.10
PB
  
12Petros Kousis
Petros Kousis 01, CYP
9:04.48
01CYP
9:04.48
PB
  
13Toni Bozac
Toni Bozac 01, CRO
9:15.08
01CRO
9:15.08
PB
  
14Arian Smajli
Arian Smajli 02, KOS
9:38.02
02KOS
9:38.02
PB
  
P16 2000 m hinder     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Etson Barros
Etson Barros 01, POR
5:58.24
01POR
5:58.24
  
2Axel Fournival
Axel Fournival 01, FRA
6:02.05
01FRA
6:02.05
PB
  
3Eemil Helander
Eemil Helander 01, FIN
6:03.63
01FIN
6:03.63
PB
  
4Carmelo Cannizzaro
Carmelo Cannizzaro 01, ITA
6:08.34
01ITA
6:08.34
  
5Mehmet Eren Cantürk
Mehmet Eren Cantürk 02, TUR
6:10.45
02TUR
6:10.45
  
6Endeshaw Lakew
Endeshaw Lakew 02, ISR
6:19.19
02ISR
6:19.19
PB
  
7Valentin Danut Lepadat
Valentin Danut Lepadat 01, ROU
6:24.42
01ROU
6:24.42
PB
  
8Nicolae Popa
Nicolae Popa 01, MDA
6:45.47
01MDA
6:45.47
PB
  
P16 110 m häck (91.4 cm)     
26 jul
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
26 jul
Vind: -0.8
1Sven Jansons
Sven Jansons 01, NED
13.87
01NED
13.87
  0.204
2Giuseppe Mattia Filpi
Giuseppe Mattia Filpi 01, ITA
14.21
01ITA
14.21
PB
  0.210
3Eero Hirvinen
Eero Hirvinen 01, FIN
14.29
01FIN
14.29
  0.189
4Nick Rüegg
Nick Rüegg 01, SUI
14.41
01SUI
14.41
  0.164
5Dovidas Petkevicius
Dovidas Petkevicius 01, LTU
14.66
01LTU
14.66
PB
  0.163
6Jiří Pechar
Jiří Pechar 01, CZE
14.73
01CZE
14.73
  0.142
7Yusuf Izzet Erol
Yusuf Izzet Erol 01, TUR
14.80
01TUR
14.80
PB
  0.171
Kenny Fletcher
Kenny Fletcher 01, FRA
DNF
01FRA
DNF
  0.197
Heat 1
25 jul Vind: +4.2
25 julVind: +4.2
1Kenny Fletcher
Kenny Fletcher 01, FRA
13.74w
01FRA
13.74w
  0.180
2Jiří Pechar
Jiří Pechar 01, CZE
14.68w
01CZE
14.68w
  0.142
3Kristians Skuruls
Kristians Skuruls 01, LAT
14.75w
01LAT
14.75w
  0.214
4Maksym Andrukhiv
Maksym Andrukhiv 01, UKR
15.08w
01UKR
15.08w
  0.181
5Renos Christoforou
Renos Christoforou 02, CYP
15.26w
02CYP
15.26w
  0.151
Markus Rooth
Markus Rooth 01, NOR
DNF
01NOR
DNF
  0.162
Heat 2
25 jul Vind: +5.2
25 julVind: +5.2
1Nick Rüegg
Nick Rüegg 01, SUI
14.01w
01SUI
14.01w
  0.171
2Eero Hirvinen
Eero Hirvinen 01, FIN
14.22w
01FIN
14.22w
  0.195
3Dovidas Petkevicius
Dovidas Petkevicius 01, LTU
14.28w
01LTU
14.28w
  0.173
4Yauheni Trybukhouski
Yauheni Trybukhouski 01, BLR
14.74w
01BLR
14.74w
  0.194
Mario Revenga
Mario Revenga 02, ESP
DQ
02ESP
DQ
  -0.128
Heat 3
25 jul Vind: +3.4
25 julVind: +3.4
1Sven Jansons
Sven Jansons 01, NED
13.88w
01NED
13.88w
  0.212
2Giuseppe Mattia Filpi
Giuseppe Mattia Filpi 01, ITA
14.41w
01ITA
14.41w
  0.194
3Yusuf Izzet Erol
Yusuf Izzet Erol 01, TUR
14.51w
01TUR
14.51w
  0.126
4Dobromir Nikolov
Dobromir Nikolov 01, BUL
14.85w
01BUL
14.85w
  0.233
5Darius Gabriel Florian
Darius Gabriel Florian 01, ROU
14.90w
01ROU
14.90w
  0.213
6Arman Curo
Arman Curo 02, BIH
16.07w
02BIH
16.07w
  0.159
P16 400 m häck (83.8 cm)     
27 jul

Final A

Final
27 jul
1Sven Roosen
Sven Roosen 01, NED
53.71
01NED
53.71
PB
  0.183
2Johan ClaesonSWE
53.88
PB
  0.171
3Leo Köhldorfer
Leo Köhldorfer 01, AUT
53.92
01AUT
53.92
PB
  0.223
4Andreas Haara Bakketun
Andreas Haara Bakketun 01, NOR
54.36
01NOR
54.36
  0.184
5Dániel Huller
Dániel Huller 01, HUN
54.41
01HUN
54.41
PB
  0.214
6Michele Bertoldo
Michele Bertoldo 01, ITA
54.95
01ITA
54.95
  0.144
7Gints Drigulis
Gints Drigulis 01, LAT
57.80
01LAT
57.80
  0.190
Heat 1
26 jul
26 jul
1Andreas Haara Bakketun
Andreas Haara Bakketun 01, NOR
53.55
01NOR
53.55
PB
  0.189
2Clement Ducos
Clement Ducos 01, FRA
53.66
01FRA
53.66
  0.407
3Sven Roosen
Sven Roosen 01, NED
53.87
01NED
53.87
PB
  0.203
4Johan ClaesonSWE
54.11
PB
  0.206
5Leo Köhldorfer
Leo Köhldorfer 01, AUT
55.05
01AUT
55.05
  0.219
6Fyodor Ivanov
Fyodor Ivanov 02, RUS
56.23
02RUS
56.23
PB
  0.204
7Stjepan Jan Cik
Stjepan Jan Cik 02, CRO
1:00.98
02CRO
1:00.98
PB
  0.200
Heat 2
26 jul
26 jul
1Michele Bertoldo
Michele Bertoldo 01, ITA
54.42
01ITA
54.42
  0.212
2Dániel Huller
Dániel Huller 01, HUN
54.77
01HUN
54.77
PB
  0.229
3Gints Drigulis
Gints Drigulis 01, LAT
55.00
01LAT
55.00
PB
  0.144
4Deny Enrique Encarnación
Deny Enrique Encarnación 01, ESP
55.53
01ESP
55.53
  0.169
5Ossian Newby
Ossian Newby 01, FIN
56.01
01FIN
56.01
  0.264
6Domen Oroz
Domen Oroz 01, SLO
56.96
01SLO
56.96
PB
  0.207
P16 Höjd     
27 jul

Final A

Final
27 jul
1Arttu Mattila
Arttu Mattila 01, FIN
2.08
01FIN
2.08
  
2Mohammed-Ali Benlahbib
Mohammed-Ali Benlahbib 01, FRA
2.08
01FRA
2.08
PB
  
3Carl af ForsellesSWE
2.05
  
4Ali Berk Erol
Ali Berk Erol 01, TUR
2.02
01TUR
2.02
PB
  
5Gabriel Mitov
Gabriel Mitov 01, BUL
2.02
01BUL
2.02
  
6Oleh Tykul
Oleh Tykul 01, UKR
1.94
01UKR
1.94
PB
  
7Miguel Madruga
Miguel Madruga 02, ESP
1.90
02ESP
1.90
  
8Stan Nijhuis
Stan Nijhuis 01, NED
1.90
01NED
1.90
  
9Panagiotes Ioannides
Panagiotes Ioannides 01, CYP
1.90
01CYP
1.90
PB
  
9Nikola Mujanovič
Nikola Mujanovič 01, SRB
1.90
01SRB
1.90
  
11Mircea Albert Finis
Mircea Albert Finis 01, ROU
1.90
01ROU
1.90
  
12Artsiom Hrybailau
Artsiom Hrybailau 01, BLR
1.80
01BLR
1.80
PB
  
12Oļegs Kozjakovs
Oļegs Kozjakovs 01, LAT
1.80
01LAT
1.80
  
14Joao Pedro Rodrigues
Joao Pedro Rodrigues 01, POR
1.80
01POR
1.80
PB
  
P16 Stav     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Pål Haugen Lillefosse
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01, NOR
5.00
01NOR
5.00
  
2Marcus Kytölä
Marcus Kytölä 01, FIN
4.95
01FIN
4.95
  
3Ivan De Angelis
Ivan De Angelis 01, ITA
4.90
01ITA
4.90
=PB
  
4Baptiste Thiery
Baptiste Thiery 01, FRA
4.90
01FRA
4.90
PB
  
5Eerik Haamer
Eerik Haamer 01, EST
4.60
01EST
4.60
  
6Sven Salaj
Sven Salaj 01, CRO
4.50
01CRO
4.50
  
7Ádám Mihály
Ádám Mihály 01, HUN
4.30
01HUN
4.30
  
7Oliver Latzelsberger
Oliver Latzelsberger 01, AUT
4.30
01AUT
4.30
  
7Marnix Kolkman
Marnix Kolkman 02, NED
4.30
02NED
4.30
=PB
  
10Simon Schenk
Simon Schenk 01, SUI
4.10
01SUI
4.10
  
10Joao Pedro Rodrigues
Joao Pedro Rodrigues 01, POR
4.10
01POR
4.10
  
12Andreas Kazamias
Andreas Kazamias 01, CYP
4.10
01CYP
4.10
  
Kval A
25 jul
25 jul
1Marcus Kytölä
Marcus Kytölä 01, FIN
4.40
01FIN
4.40
  
2Marnix Kolkman
Marnix Kolkman 02, NED
4.30
02NED
4.30
PB
  
2Oliver Latzelsberger
Oliver Latzelsberger 01, AUT
4.30
01AUT
4.30
  
4Ivan De Angelis
Ivan De Angelis 01, ITA
4.30
01ITA
4.30
  
5Andreas Kazamias
Andreas Kazamias 01, CYP
4.20
01CYP
4.20
PB
  
6Amal Hasanov
Amal Hasanov 01, ISR
4.00
01ISR
4.00
PB
  
7Mikheil Tsanava
Mikheil Tsanava 01, GEO
4.00
01GEO
4.00
PB
  
8Antonios Santas
Antonios Santas 01, GRE
3.80
01GRE
3.80
  
Kval B
25 jul
25 jul
1Pål Haugen Lillefosse
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01, NOR
4.40
01NOR
4.40
  
2Baptiste Thiery
Baptiste Thiery 01, FRA
4.30
01FRA
4.30
  
3Ádám Mihály
Ádám Mihály 01, HUN
4.20
01HUN
4.20
  
4Simon Schenk
Simon Schenk 01, SUI
4.20
01SUI
4.20
PB
  
4Sven Salaj
Sven Salaj 01, CRO
4.20
01CRO
4.20
  
6Joao Pedro Rodrigues
Joao Pedro Rodrigues 01, POR
4.20
01POR
4.20
PB
  
7Eerik Haamer
Eerik Haamer 01, EST
4.20
01EST
4.20
  
8Maros Ralik
Maros Ralik 01, SVK
4.00
01SVK
4.00
PB
  
P16 Längd     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Daniel Segers
Daniel Segers 01, BEL
7.41
01BEL
7.41
–0.2
  
2Ken-Mark Minkovski
Ken-Mark Minkovski 01, EST
6.93
01EST
6.93
+0.4
  
3Henrik Flåtnes
Henrik Flåtnes 01, NOR
6.89
01NOR
6.89
–1.0
  
4Uri Arnon
Uri Arnon 01, ISR
6.84
01ISR
6.84
–0.7 PB
  
5Francois Caffier
Francois Caffier 01, FRA
6.83
01FRA
6.83
–2.1
  
6André Lucas Pimenta
André Lucas Pimenta 01, POR
6.79
01POR
6.79
–0.1 PB
  
7Kiryl Sots
Kiryl Sots 01, BLR
6.73
01BLR
6.73
0.0 PB
  
8Tomas Kratochvil
Tomas Kratochvil 02, CZE
6.66
02CZE
6.66
–0.5
  
9Artūrs Šarkovičs
Artūrs Šarkovičs 01, LAT
6.56
01LAT
6.56
+0.5
  
10Batuhan Çakır
Batuhan Çakır 01, TUR
6.41
01TUR
6.41
–0.2 PB
  
11Sean Carolan
Sean Carolan 01, IRL
6.34
01IRL
6.34
–0.4
  
12Eduard Valentin Paduraru
Eduard Valentin Paduraru 01, ROU
3.89
01ROU
3.89
–0.4
  
Kval A
25 jul
25 jul
1Artūrs Šarkovičs
Artūrs Šarkovičs 01, LAT
7.11
01LAT
7.11
+1.7
  
2Henrik Flåtnes
Henrik Flåtnes 01, NOR
7.06w
01NOR
7.06w
+4.4
  
3André Lucas Pimenta
André Lucas Pimenta 01, POR
6.96w
01POR
6.96w
+3.0
  
4Tomas Kratochvil
Tomas Kratochvil 02, CZE
6.90w
02CZE
6.90w
+2.7
  
5Kiryl Sots
Kiryl Sots 01, BLR
6.82w
01BLR
6.82w
+4.3
  
6Eduard Valentin Paduraru
Eduard Valentin Paduraru 01, ROU
6.73w
01ROU
6.73w
+5.5
  
7Otto Pulkkinen
Otto Pulkkinen 01, FIN
6.52w
01FIN
6.52w
+2.9
  
8Erik Pinter
Erik Pinter 02, HUN
6.44w
02HUN
6.44w
+6.4
  
9Sahib Aliyev
Sahib Aliyev 01, AZE
5.83w
01AZE
5.83w
+6.3
  
Kval B
25 jul
25 jul
1Daniel Segers
Daniel Segers 01, BEL
7.44w
01BEL
7.44w
+5.0
  
2Ken-Mark Minkovski
Ken-Mark Minkovski 01, EST
7.12w
01EST
7.12w
+4.1
  
3Francois Caffier
Francois Caffier 01, FRA
7.08w
01FRA
7.08w
+6.3
  
4Uri Arnon
Uri Arnon 01, ISR
7.00w
01ISR
7.00w
+4.6
  
5Sean Carolan
Sean Carolan 01, IRL
6.79w
01IRL
6.79w
+5.2
  
6Batuhan Çakır
Batuhan Çakır 01, TUR
6.69w
01TUR
6.69w
+4.6
  
7Tan Cernigoj
Tan Cernigoj 01, SLO
6.66w
01SLO
6.66w
+3.0
  
8Giorgi Kardashian
Giorgi Kardashian 02, GEO
6.49w
02GEO
6.49w
+3.4
  
9Lorenzo Pusceddu'
Lorenzo Pusceddu' 01, ITA
6.47w
01ITA
6.47w
+6.6
  
P16 Tresteg     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Batuhan Çakır
Batuhan Çakır 01, TUR
14.94
01TUR
14.94
PB
  
2Siarhei Dziambitski
Siarhei Dziambitski 01, BLR
14.77w
01BLR
14.77w
+3.6
  
3Davide Favro
Davide Favro 02, ITA
14.51
02ITA
14.51
  
4Hector Luna
Hector Luna 01, ESP
14.39
01ESP
14.39
+0.9
  
5Rustam Mammadov
Rustam Mammadov 01, AZE
14.30
01AZE
14.30
+1.8 PB
  
6Zsombor Almos Ivan
Zsombor Almos Ivan 01, HUN
14.10
01HUN
14.10
+1.4 PB
  
7Henrik Flåtnes
Henrik Flåtnes 01, NOR
14.09w
01NOR
14.09w
+3.0
  
8Jakub Kunt
Jakub Kunt 01, CZE
14.03w
01CZE
14.03w
+3.2
  
9Orlin Orlinov
Orlin Orlinov 01, BUL
13.58
01BUL
13.58
–1.1
  
10Oliver Kärki
Oliver Kärki 01, FIN
13.55
01FIN
13.55
+0.6
  
Panagiotis Mylona
Panagiotis Mylona 02, CYP
NM
02CYP
NM
  
Théo Lechat
Théo Lechat 01, FRA
NM
01FRA
NM
  
Kval A
27 jul
27 jul
1Davide Favro
Davide Favro 02, ITA
14.41
02ITA
14.41
+1.7
  
2Henrik Flåtnes
Henrik Flåtnes 01, NOR
14.21
01NOR
14.21
+1.1
  
3Zsombor Almos Ivan
Zsombor Almos Ivan 01, HUN
14.12w
01HUN
14.12w
+2.2
  
4Panagiotis Mylona
Panagiotis Mylona 02, CYP
13.97w
02CYP
13.97w
+2.5
  
5Oliver Kärki
Oliver Kärki 01, FIN
13.93
01FIN
13.93
+0.9 PB
  
6Rustam Mammadov
Rustam Mammadov 01, AZE
13.91
01AZE
13.91
+0.8 PB
  
7Orlin Orlinov
Orlin Orlinov 01, BUL
13.90
01BUL
13.90
–0.1 PB
  
8Hector Luna
Hector Luna 01, ESP
13.88
01ESP
13.88
+1.3
  
9Jakub Kunt
Jakub Kunt 01, CZE
13.80
01CZE
13.80
+1.3
  
10Nikólaos Katramádos
Nikólaos Katramádos 01, GRE
13.23
01GRE
13.23
+0.3
  
11Gerard Constantin Orobiyi Tudurache
Gerard Constantin Orobiyi Tudurache 02, ROU
13.18
02ROU
13.18
+1.3 PB
  
Kval B
27 jul
27 jul
1Batuhan Çakır
Batuhan Çakır 01, TUR
14.62
01TUR
14.62
+0.9
  
2Théo Lechat
Théo Lechat 01, FRA
14.35
01FRA
14.35
+1.3 PB
  
3Siarhei Dziambitski
Siarhei Dziambitski 01, BLR
14.20
01BLR
14.20
+0.5
  
4Uri Arnon
Uri Arnon 01, ISR
13.62
01ISR
13.62
+0.8
  
Artūrs Šarkovičs
Artūrs Šarkovičs 01, LAT
NM
01LAT
NM
  
Carl af ForsellesSWE
DNS
  
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     
27 jul

Final A

Final
27 jul
1Piotr Goździewicz
Piotr Goździewicz 01, POL
19.41
01POL
19.41
PB
  
2Carmelo Alessandro Musci
Carmelo Alessandro Musci 01, ITA
19.35
01ITA
19.35
PB
  
3Miguel Gómez
Miguel Gómez 01, ESP
17.52
01ESP
17.52
PB
  
4István Fekete
István Fekete 01, HUN
16.57
01HUN
16.57
  
5Aliaksei Aleksandrovich
Aliaksei Aleksandrovich 01, BLR
16.51
01BLR
16.51
  
6Melih Yersel
Melih Yersel 01, TUR
16.47
01TUR
16.47
  
7Arvid Mägi TheorinSWE
16.29
  
8Marius Bira
Marius Bira 01, ROU
16.19
01ROU
16.19
  
9Roberts Buliņš
Roberts Buliņš 01, LAT
15.97
01LAT
15.97
PB
  
10Vesa Leveelahti
Vesa Leveelahti 01, FIN
15.81
01FIN
15.81
PB
  
11Dominykas Čepys
Dominykas Čepys 01, LTU
15.51
01LTU
15.51
  
12Maksim Mihhailov
Maksim Mihhailov 01, EST
15.40
01EST
15.40
  
13Alaudin Suma
Alaudin Suma 02, KOS
13.51
02KOS
13.51
PB
  
P16 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
28 jul

Final A

Final
28 jul
1Oleksiy Kyrylin
Oleksiy Kyrylin 01, UKR
60.74
01UKR
60.74
  
2Fabian Weinberg
Fabian Weinberg 01, NOR
56.45
01NOR
56.45
  
3Carmelo Alessandro Musci
Carmelo Alessandro Musci 01, ITA
55.77
01ITA
55.77
  
4Wojciech Marok
Wojciech Marok 01, POL
52.18
01POL
52.18
  
5Jaroslav Gregus
Jaroslav Gregus 01, SVK
50.56
01SVK
50.56
PB
  
6Eythane Abdou
Eythane Abdou 01, FRA
49.62
01FRA
49.62
PB
  
7Will Youssef Dibo
Will Youssef Dibo 01, AUT
47.45
01AUT
47.45
PB
  
8Raman Khartanovich
Raman Khartanovich 02, BLR
46.80
02BLR
46.80
  
9Alaudin Suma
Alaudin Suma 02, KOS
42.58
02KOS
42.58
PB
  
10Dmitri Sandul
Dmitri Sandul 01, MDA
42.15
01MDA
42.15
PB
  
P16 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
27 jul

Final A

Final
27 jul
1Mykhaylo Kokhan
Mykhaylo Kokhan 01, UKR
78.28
01UKR
78.28
  
2Artur Maskalenka
Artur Maskalenka 01, BLR
71.36
01BLR
71.36
PB
  
3Valentin Andreev
Valentin Andreev 02, BUL
69.60
02BUL
69.60
PB
  
4Tomasz Ratajczyk
Tomasz Ratajczyk 02, POL
69.22
02POL
69.22
  
5Oskari Lahtinen
Oskari Lahtinen 01, FIN
65.36
01FIN
65.36
  
6Giorgi Kekishvili
Giorgi Kekishvili 01, GEO
65.27
01GEO
65.27
  
7Mehmet Kaş
Mehmet Kaş 01, TUR
61.33
01TUR
61.33
  
8Dominik Král
Dominik Král 01, CZE
60.81
01CZE
60.81
  
9Benedek Doma
Benedek Doma 01, HUN
59.65
01HUN
59.65
  
10Vladimir Vasilcovschii
Vladimir Vasilcovschii 01, MDA
58.37
01MDA
58.37
  
11Miloslav Konopka
Miloslav Konopka 01, SVK
58.15
01SVK
58.15
  
12Roko Malenica
Roko Malenica 01, CRO
55.71
01CRO
55.71
PB
  
P16 Spjut (700 g)     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Topias Laine
Topias Laine 01, FIN
74.74
01FIN
74.74
PB
  
2Metehan Acar
Metehan Acar 01, TUR
69.88
01TUR
69.88
PB
  
3Raman Hmyrak
Raman Hmyrak 01, BLR
64.54
01BLR
64.54
PB
  
4Bendik Espenes
Bendik Espenes 01, NOR
64.24
01NOR
64.24
PB
  
5Tamás Jancsik
Tamás Jancsik 01, HUN
63.45
01HUN
63.45
  
6Enrico Hänilene
Enrico Hänilene 01, EST
62.74
01EST
62.74
PB
  
7Anze Durjava
Anze Durjava 01, SLO
58.45
01SLO
58.45
  
8Clement Ducos
Clement Ducos 01, FRA
56.95
01FRA
56.95
PB
  
9Yerásimos Kaloyerákis
Yerásimos Kaloyerákis 01, GRE
49.91
01GRE
49.91
PB
  
Kvinnor
F16 100 m     
25 jul
Vind: +6.6

Final A

Final
25 jul
Vind: +6.6
1Minke Bisschops
Minke Bisschops 02, NED
11.52w
02NED
11.52w
  0.167
2Boglárka Takács
Boglárka Takács 01, HUN
11.58w
01HUN
11.58w
  0.159
3Patience Jumbo-Gula
Patience Jumbo-Gula 01, IRL
11.59w
01IRL
11.59w
  0.196
4Kajsa KjellergrenSWE
11.70w
  0.158
5Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir
Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir 01, ISL
11.78w
01ISL
11.78w
  0.154
6Constance Turpin
Constance Turpin 01, FRA
11.86w
01FRA
11.86w
  0.197
7Ina Kannenberg
Ina Kannenberg 01, GER
11.93w
01GER
11.93w
  0.212
8Yelena Pekhtireva
Yelena Pekhtireva 01, AZE
12.06w
01AZE
12.06w
  0.158
Semi 1
25 jul Vind: +0.4
25 julVind: +0.4
1Patience Jumbo-Gula
Patience Jumbo-Gula 01, IRL
11.74
01IRL
11.74
PB
  0.185
2Boglárka Takács
Boglárka Takács 01, HUN
11.81
01HUN
11.81
PB
  0.172
3Yelena Pekhtireva
Yelena Pekhtireva 01, AZE
12.08
01AZE
12.08
  0.157
4Ina Kannenberg
Ina Kannenberg 01, GER
12.19
01GER
12.19
  0.184
5Lotte van Lent
Lotte van Lent 01, BEL
12.20
01BEL
12.20
  0.141
6Hana Bumbálková
Hana Bumbálková 01, CZE
12.31
01CZE
12.31
  0.133
7Minttu-Maaria Alanen
Minttu-Maaria Alanen 01, FIN
12.33
01FIN
12.33
  0.187
8Vanessa Evelyna Balaci
Vanessa Evelyna Balaci 01, ROU
12.40
01ROU
12.40
  0.163
Semi 2
25 jul Vind: -0.1
25 julVind: -0.1
1Minke Bisschops
Minke Bisschops 02, NED
11.71
02NED
11.71
PB
  0.185
2Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir
Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir 01, ISL
11.99
01ISL
11.99
PB
  0.344
3Kajsa KjellergrenSWE
12.01
  0.169
4Constance Turpin
Constance Turpin 01, FRA
12.07
01FRA
12.07
  0.252
5Beatriz Tente
Beatriz Tente 01, POR
12.31
01POR
12.31
PB
  0.168
6Elena Daniel
Elena Daniel 01, ESP
12.35
01ESP
12.35
  0.208
7Alessia Cappabianca
Alessia Cappabianca 02, ITA
12.36
02ITA
12.36
  0.189
8Abisola Deborah Agbelese
Abisola Deborah Agbelese 01, SUI
12.43
01SUI
12.43
  0.143
Heat 1
25 jul Vind: -0.9
25 julVind: -0.9
1Patience Jumbo-Gula
Patience Jumbo-Gula 01, IRL
11.94
01IRL
11.94
PB
  0.203
2Kajsa KjellergrenSWE
12.20
  0.170
3Lotte van Lent
Lotte van Lent 01, BEL
12.30
01BEL
12.30
  0.142
4Elena Daniel
Elena Daniel 01, ESP
12.42
01ESP
12.42
  0.178
5Minttu-Maaria Alanen
Minttu-Maaria Alanen 01, FIN
12.46
01FIN
12.46
  0.189
6Yana Chornobay
Yana Chornobay 02, UKR
12.63
02UKR
12.63
PB
  0.192
Selen Temurer
Selen Temurer 02, TUR
DNF
02TUR
DNF
  0.321
Heat 2
25 jul Vind: -1.2
25 julVind: -1.2
1Yelena Pekhtireva
Yelena Pekhtireva 01, AZE
12.27
01AZE
12.27
  0.177
2Ina Kannenberg
Ina Kannenberg 01, GER
12.31
01GER
12.31
  0.194
3Abisola Deborah Agbelese
Abisola Deborah Agbelese 01, SUI
12.50
01SUI
12.50
  0.147
4Julia Polak
Julia Polak 01, POL
12.58
01POL
12.58
  0.195
5Nitzan Levy
Nitzan Levy 01, ISR
12.64
01ISR
12.64
  0.172
6Maria Helene Fagerli
Maria Helene Fagerli 01, NOR
12.88
01NOR
12.88
  0.210
7Carlota Meritxell Málaga Morán
Carlota Meritxell Málaga Morán 02, AND
13.68
02AND
13.68
PB
  0.203
Heat 3
25 jul Vind: -0.7
25 julVind: -0.7
1Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir
Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir 01, ISL
12.20
01ISL
12.20
  0.356
2Constance Turpin
Constance Turpin 01, FRA
12.28
01FRA
12.28
  0.232
3Alessia Cappabianca
Alessia Cappabianca 02, ITA
12.46
02ITA
12.46
  0.194
4Lenka Kovačovicová
Lenka Kovačovicová 01, SVK
12.57
01SVK
12.57
  0.213
5Ivana Ilić
Ivana Ilić 02, SRB
12.59
02SRB
12.59
  0.167
6Anastasiya Zubakova
Anastasiya Zubakova 02, RUS
12.60
02RUS
12.60
PB
  0.133
7Carla Scicluna
Carla Scicluna 01, MLT
12.82
01MLT
12.82
  0.189
Heat 4
25 jul Vind: -0.2
25 julVind: -0.2
1Minke Bisschops
Minke Bisschops 02, NED
11.95
02NED
11.95
  0.208
2Boglárka Takács
Boglárka Takács 01, HUN
12.05
01HUN
12.05
  0.172
3Beatriz Tente
Beatriz Tente 01, POR
12.43
01POR
12.43
PB
  0.182
4Hana Bumbálková
Hana Bumbálková 01, CZE
12.45
01CZE
12.45
  0.169
5Vanessa Evelyna Balaci
Vanessa Evelyna Balaci 01, ROU
12.52
01ROU
12.52
  0.167
6Nora Kigure
Nora Kigure 01, LAT
12.61
01LAT
12.61
PB
  0.208
7Lizaveta Boika
Lizaveta Boika 02, BLR
12.80
02BLR
12.80
PB
  0.181
F16 200 m     
27 jul
Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final
27 jul
Vind: +2.5
1Zoë Sedney
Zoë Sedney 01, NED
23.74w
01NED
23.74w
  0.198
2Rhasidat Adeleke
Rhasidat Adeleke 02, IRL
23.81w
02IRL
23.81w
  0.178
3Gemima Joseph
Gemima Joseph 01, FRA
23.89w
01FRA
23.89w
  0.176
4Kajsa KjellergrenSWE
24.03w
  0.157
5Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir
Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir 01, ISL
24.06w
01ISL
24.06w
  0.224
6Noemi Cavalleri
Noemi Cavalleri 01, ITA
24.16w
01ITA
24.16w
  0.225
7Nadja Zurlinden
Nadja Zurlinden 01, SUI
24.81w
01SUI
24.81w
  0.161
8Lieselotte Van Laere
Lieselotte Van Laere 01, BEL
24.96w
01BEL
24.96w
  0.160
Semi 1
26 jul Vind: 0.0
26 julVind: 0.0
1Rhasidat Adeleke
Rhasidat Adeleke 02, IRL
24.25
02IRL
24.25
  0.197
2Gemima Joseph
Gemima Joseph 01, FRA
24.27
01FRA
24.27
PB
  0.162
3Kajsa KjellergrenSWE
24.49
PB
  0.176
4Lieselotte Van Laere
Lieselotte Van Laere 01, BEL
24.94
01BEL
24.94
  0.150
5Ina Kannenberg
Ina Kannenberg 01, GER
25.03
01GER
25.03
  0.173
6Maryna Shynkevich
Maryna Shynkevich 01, BLR
25.33
01BLR
25.33
  0.135
7Virág Simon
Virág Simon 02, HUN
25.34
02HUN
25.34
  0.155
8Carla Scicluna
Carla Scicluna 01, MLT
25.90
01MLT
25.90
  0.181
Semi 2
26 jul Vind: +0.3
26 julVind: +0.3
1Zoë Sedney
Zoë Sedney 01, NED
24.05
01NED
24.05
  0.188
2Noemi Cavalleri
Noemi Cavalleri 01, ITA
24.36
01ITA
24.36
PB
  0.237
3Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir
Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir 01, ISL
24.57
01ISL
24.57
  0.191
4Nadja Zurlinden
Nadja Zurlinden 01, SUI
24.93
01SUI
24.93
  0.263
5Kerttu Latvala
Kerttu Latvala 01, FIN
25.03
01FIN
25.03
  0.228
6Lenka Kovačovicová
Lenka Kovačovicová 01, SVK
25.28
01SVK
25.28
  0.169
7Nitzan Levy
Nitzan Levy 01, ISR
25.55
01ISR
25.55
  0.165
Heat 1
26 jul Vind: +0.8
26 julVind: +0.8
1Kajsa KjellergrenSWE
24.74
  0.161
2Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir
Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir 01, ISL
24.77
01ISL
24.77
  0.223
3Maryna Shynkevich
Maryna Shynkevich 01, BLR
25.49
01BLR
25.49
  0.142
4Nitzan Levy
Nitzan Levy 01, ISR
25.73
01ISR
25.73
  0.190
5Ivana Ilić
Ivana Ilić 02, SRB
25.93
02SRB
25.93
  0.387
Heat 2
26 jul Vind: +1.0
26 julVind: +1.0
1Noemi Cavalleri
Noemi Cavalleri 01, ITA
24.49
01ITA
24.49
PB
  0.240
2Gemima Joseph
Gemima Joseph 01, FRA
24.73
01FRA
24.73
  0.170
3Kerttu Latvala
Kerttu Latvala 01, FIN
25.27
01FIN
25.27
  0.215
4Lamiya Valiyeva
Lamiya Valiyeva 02, AZE
25.68
02AZE
25.68
PB
  0.191
5Adina Elena Circiogel
Adina Elena Circiogel 01, ROU
26.54
01ROU
26.54
PB
  0.203
6Zulha Armutcu
Zulha Armutcu 02, TUR
26.85
02TUR
26.85
PB
  0.183
Heat 3
26 jul Vind: -0.1
26 julVind: -0.1
1Rhasidat Adeleke
Rhasidat Adeleke 02, IRL
24.16
02IRL
24.16
PB
  0.198
2Lieselotte Van Laere
Lieselotte Van Laere 01, BEL
24.90
01BEL
24.90
  0.166
3Lenka Kovačovicová
Lenka Kovačovicová 01, SVK
25.31
01SVK
25.31
  0.176
4Virág Simon
Virág Simon 02, HUN
25.63
02HUN
25.63
  0.163
5Carla Scicluna
Carla Scicluna 01, MLT
25.78
01MLT
25.78
PB
  0.174
6Bela Tchkadua
Bela Tchkadua 01, GEO
28.04
01GEO
28.04
PB
  0.196
Heat 4
26 jul Vind: 0.0
26 julVind: 0.0
1Zoë Sedney
Zoë Sedney 01, NED
24.30
01NED
24.30
  0.185
2Nadja Zurlinden
Nadja Zurlinden 01, SUI
24.83
01SUI
24.83
  0.181
3Ina Kannenberg
Ina Kannenberg 01, GER
25.04
01GER
25.04
  0.199
4Anna Shutenko
Anna Shutenko 02, UKR
25.82
02UKR
25.82
PB
  0.208
Elīza Marija Kraule
Elīza Marija Kraule 01, LAT
DNS
01LAT
DNS
  
F16 400 m     
27 jul

Final A

Final
27 jul
1Andrea Jimenez
Andrea Jimenez 01, ESP
53.55
01ESP
53.55
PB
  0.167
2Barbora Malíková
Barbora Malíková 01, CZE
54.07
01CZE
54.07
  0.202
3Janka Molnár
Janka Molnár 01, HUN
55.00
01HUN
55.00
  0.227
4Zala Istenič
Zala Istenič 02, SLO
55.84
02SLO
55.84
  0.173
5Veronika Drljačić
Veronika Drljačić 01, CRO
56.04
01CRO
56.04
PB
  0.322
6Giulia Senn
Giulia Senn 01, SUI
56.75
01SUI
56.75
  0.177
7Alina Luchshava
Alina Luchshava 01, BLR
56.96
01BLR
56.96
  0.188
8Anzhelika Parenchuk
Anzhelika Parenchuk 02, RUS
57.49
02RUS
57.49
  0.201
Heat 1
26 jul
26 jul
1Alina Luchshava
Alina Luchshava 01, BLR
56.03
01BLR
56.03
PB
  0.185
2Zala Istenič
Zala Istenič 02, SLO
56.09
02SLO
56.09
  0.165
3Anzhelika Parenchuk
Anzhelika Parenchuk 02, RUS
56.18
02RUS
56.18
PB
  0.197
4Suzanne Libbers
Suzanne Libbers 01, NED
57.41
01NED
57.41
  0.199
5Liis Grete Atonen
Liis Grete Atonen 01, EST
58.23
01EST
58.23
  0.310
Marie Scheppan
Marie Scheppan 01, GER
DNS
01GER
DNS
  
Heat 2
26 jul
26 jul
1Janka Molnár
Janka Molnár 01, HUN
55.52
01HUN
55.52
  0.221
2Andrea Jimenez
Andrea Jimenez 01, ESP
55.63
01ESP
55.63
  0.186
3Giulia Senn
Giulia Senn 01, SUI
55.99
01SUI
55.99
PB
  0.193
4Eleonora Foudraz
Eleonora Foudraz 01, ITA
56.88
01ITA
56.88
PB
  0.257
5Nataliya Dyshlyuk
Nataliya Dyshlyuk 01, UKR
57.56
01UKR
57.56
  0.205
6Patricija Sarmule
Patricija Sarmule 02, LAT
58.76
02LAT
58.76
  0.383
Heat 3
26 jul
26 jul
1Barbora Malíková
Barbora Malíková 01, CZE
55.57
01CZE
55.57
  0.393
2Veronika Drljačić
Veronika Drljačić 01, CRO
56.60
01CRO
56.60
  0.296
3Elena Georgieva
Elena Georgieva 01, BUL
56.78
01BUL
56.78
  0.167
4Maria Scrob
Maria Scrob 01, ROU
56.84
01ROU
56.84
  0.223
5Ana Costa
Ana Costa 02, POR
57.18
02POR
57.18
PB
  0.203
Lamiya Valiyeva
Lamiya Valiyeva 02, AZE
DNS
02AZE
DNS
  
F16 800 m     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Zuzanna Bronowska
Zuzanna Bronowska 01, POL
2:08.07
01POL
2:08.07
PB
  
2Gaël De ConinckSWE
2:09.14
  
3Andreea Raissa Hojda
Andreea Raissa Hojda 01, ROU
2:10.54
01ROU
2:10.54
  
4Patrīcija Cīrule
Patrīcija Cīrule 01, LAT
2:10.83
01LAT
2:10.83
  
5Nais Racasan
Nais Racasan 01, FRA
2:12.14
01FRA
2:12.14
PB
  
6Liudmila Rudzko
Liudmila Rudzko 02, BLR
2:12.59
02BLR
2:12.59
PB
  
7Svitlana Zhulzhyk
Svitlana Zhulzhyk 02, UKR
2:12.92
02UKR
2:12.92
  
8Relaksa Dauti
Relaksa Dauti 01, ALB
2:14.07
01ALB
2:14.07
  
Heat 1
25 jul
25 jul
1Gaël De ConinckSWE
2:12.12
  
2Zuzanna Bronowska
Zuzanna Bronowska 01, POL
2:12.32
01POL
2:12.32
  
3Andreea Raissa Hojda
Andreea Raissa Hojda 01, ROU
2:12.81
01ROU
2:12.81
  
4Liudmila Rudzko
Liudmila Rudzko 02, BLR
2:13.91
02BLR
2:13.91
PB
  
5Relaksa Dauti
Relaksa Dauti 01, ALB
2:14.27
01ALB
2:14.27
  
6Svitlana Zhulzhyk
Svitlana Zhulzhyk 02, UKR
2:14.43
02UKR
2:14.43
  
7Lucía Sicre
Lucía Sicre 01, ESP
2:14.96
01ESP
2:14.96
  
8Molly Brown
Molly Brown 01, IRL
2:19.93
01IRL
2:19.93
  
9Bárbara Lopes
Bárbara Lopes 01, POR
2:23.72
01POR
2:23.72
PB
  
Heat 2
25 jul
25 jul
1Patrīcija Cīrule
Patrīcija Cīrule 01, LAT
2:13.67
01LAT
2:13.67
  
2Nais Racasan
Nais Racasan 01, FRA
2:14.38
01FRA
2:14.38
  
3Lena Posniak
Lena Posniak 01, GER
2:14.49
01GER
2:14.49
  
4Kübra Tatar
Kübra Tatar 01, TUR
2:15.21
01TUR
2:15.21
  
5Aleksandra Roljic
Aleksandra Roljic 01, BIH
2:16.40
01BIH
2:16.40
  
6Anne Konijnenburg
Anne Konijnenburg 02, NED
2:16.90
02NED
2:16.90
  
7Ania Išić
Ania Išić 02, CRO
2:16.99
02CRO
2:16.99
PB
  
8Aleksandra Sosedova
Aleksandra Sosedova 02, RUS
2:17.64
02RUS
2:17.64
PB
  
9Špela Gonza
Špela Gonza 01, SLO
2:22.13
01SLO
2:22.13
  
10Valentina Kelmendi
Valentina Kelmendi 01, KOS
2:30.47
01KOS
2:30.47
PB
  
F16 1500 m     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Sarah Healy
Sarah Healy 01, IRL
4:19.85
01IRL
4:19.85
PB
  
2Klaudia Kazimierska
Klaudia Kazimierska 01, POL
4:23.17
01POL
4:23.17
PB
  
3Anna Baumgartner
Anna Baumgartner 01, AUT
4:23.28
01AUT
4:23.28
PB NU18R
  
4Nathalie Blomqvist
Nathalie Blomqvist 01, FIN
4:26.98
01FIN
4:26.98
PB
  
5Lena Kieffer
Lena Kieffer 01, LUX
4:27.70
01LUX
4:27.70
PB
  
6Klara Andrijašević
Klara Andrijašević 01, CRO
4:31.30
01CRO
4:31.30
PB
  
7Sophia Favalli
Sophia Favalli 01, ITA
4:31.42
01ITA
4:31.42
PB
  
8Lovisa BivstedtSWE
4:33.75
  
9Ugne Žvinklyte
Ugne Žvinklyte 01, LTU
4:35.65
01LTU
4:35.65
PB
  
10Ingrid Eckardt
Ingrid Eckardt 01, DEN
4:35.87
01DEN
4:35.87
  
11Shirin Van Anrooij
Shirin Van Anrooij 02, NED
4:43.47
02NED
4:43.47
  
12Zita Urbán
Zita Urbán 02, HUN
4:51.46
02HUN
4:51.46
  
Heat 1
27 jul
27 jul
1Sarah Healy
Sarah Healy 01, IRL
4:40.52
01IRL
4:40.52
  
2Shirin Van Anrooij
Shirin Van Anrooij 02, NED
4:41.20
02NED
4:41.20
  
3Lovisa BivstedtSWE
4:41.22
  
4Ingrid Eckardt
Ingrid Eckardt 01, DEN
4:41.26
01DEN
4:41.26
  
5Klara Andrijašević
Klara Andrijašević 01, CRO
4:41.50
01CRO
4:41.50
PB
  
6Ugne Žvinklyte
Ugne Žvinklyte 01, LTU
4:42.61
01LTU
4:42.61
  
7Tabita Teusan
Tabita Teusan 02, ROU
4:46.55
02ROU
4:46.55
  
8Alicia Abalos
Alicia Abalos 01, ESP
4:48.17
01ESP
4:48.17
  
9Kseniyia Syrnikova
Kseniyia Syrnikova 02, RUS
4:48.63
02RUS
4:48.63
PB
  
10Rümeysa Coşkun
Rümeysa Coşkun 01, TUR
4:52.46
01TUR
4:52.46
  
Heat 2
27 jul
27 jul
1Anna Baumgartner
Anna Baumgartner 01, AUT
4:38.58
01AUT
4:38.58
  
2Klaudia Kazimierska
Klaudia Kazimierska 01, POL
4:39.26
01POL
4:39.26
  
3Nathalie Blomqvist
Nathalie Blomqvist 01, FIN
4:39.27
01FIN
4:39.27
  
4Lena Kieffer
Lena Kieffer 01, LUX
4:39.36
01LUX
4:39.36
  
5Sophia Favalli
Sophia Favalli 01, ITA
4:39.80
01ITA
4:39.80
  
6Zita Urbán
Zita Urbán 02, HUN
4:41.34
02HUN
4:41.34
  
7Lia Lemos
Lia Lemos 01, POR
4:44.81
01POR
4:44.81
  
8Elitsa Todorova
Elitsa Todorova 01, BUL
4:47.18
01BUL
4:47.18
PB
  
9Amra Terzić
Amra Terzić 02, SRB
4:47.85
02SRB
4:47.85
  
10Idunn Björg Arnaldsdóttir
Idunn Björg Arnaldsdóttir 02, ISL
4:56.49
02ISL
4:56.49
PB
  
F16 3000 m     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Alessia Zarbo
Alessia Zarbo 01, FRA
9:33.12
01FRA
9:33.12
  
2Inci Kalkan
Inci Kalkan 01, TUR
9:37.91
01TUR
9:37.91
PB
  
3Anna Hightower
Anna Hightower 02, NED
9:45.37
02NED
9:45.37
PB
  
4Marta Lourenço
Marta Lourenço 01, POR
9:53.17
01POR
9:53.17
PB
  
5Luca Lendvai
Luca Lendvai 01, HUN
9:56.08
01HUN
9:56.08
PB
  
6Georgiana Spiridon
Georgiana Spiridon 01, ROU
9:56.70
01ROU
9:56.70
PB
  
7Amra Terzić
Amra Terzić 02, SRB
9:58.16
02SRB
9:58.16
PB
  
8Anna-Sophie Meusburger
Anna-Sophie Meusburger 02, AUT
9:58.65
02AUT
9:58.65
PB
  
9Greta Karinauskaitė
Greta Karinauskaitė 01, LTU
10:01.52
01LTU
10:01.52
PB
  
10Lotta Mäkinen
Lotta Mäkinen 01, FIN
10:04.78
01FIN
10:04.78
SB
  
11Ilarija Locmele
Ilarija Locmele 00, LAT
10:10.06
00LAT
10:10.06
PB
  
12Mia McCalmont
Mia McCalmont 01, IRL
10:12.00
01IRL
10:12.00
PB
  
13Lizaveta Stankevich
Lizaveta Stankevich 01, BLR
10:29.47
01BLR
10:29.47
  
14Irina Chernova
Irina Chernova 02, RUS
10:38.38
02RUS
10:38.38
  
15Gentiana Peci
Gentiana Peci 02, KOS
11:14.91
02KOS
11:14.91
PB
  
16Tina Šmid
Tina Šmid 01, CRO
11:35.06
01CRO
11:35.06
PB
  
F16 2000 m hinder     
28 jul

Final A

Final
28 jul
1Karolina Helga Horváth
Karolina Helga Horváth 02, HUN
6:51.04
02HUN
6:51.04
  
2Claire Palou
Claire Palou 01, FRA
6:55.77
01FRA
6:55.77
PB
  
3Assia El Maazi
Assia El Maazi 01, ITA
7:00.22
01ITA
7:00.22
  
4Nádia Carvalho
Nádia Carvalho 01, POR
7:09.68
01POR
7:09.68
  
5Daniela Vasile
Daniela Vasile 01, ROU
7:10.17
01ROU
7:10.17
  
6Veronika Piklová
Veronika Piklová 01, CZE
7:18.09
01CZE
7:18.09
  
7Berfin Barışer
Berfin Barışer 01, TUR
7:19.74
01TUR
7:19.74
  
8Silja Rönkä
Silja Rönkä 01, FIN
7:20.57
01FIN
7:20.57
  
9Maya Tonkikh
Maya Tonkikh 01, BLR
7:21.00
01BLR
7:21.00
  
10Lyubov Severianova
Lyubov Severianova 01, UKR
7:21.23
01UKR
7:21.23
  
11Maja Per
Maja Per 02, SLO
7:21.84
02SLO
7:21.84
  
12Yekaterina Domnina
Yekaterina Domnina 02, RUS
7:23.17
02RUS
7:23.17
SB
  
13Meda Repsyte
Meda Repsyte 02, LTU
7:25.13
02LTU
7:25.13
PB
  
14Hannah Brückler
Hannah Brückler 01, AUT
7:27.19
01AUT
7:27.19
  
15Sara García
Sara García 01, ESP
7:29.19
01ESP
7:29.19
  
16Elsa WalleniusSWE
7:30.00
  
17Lucia Sisoláková
Lucia Sisoláková 02, SVK
7:37.04
02SVK
7:37.04
  
18Mari Pkhaladze
Mari Pkhaladze 01, GEO
7:44.47
01GEO
7:44.47
  
19Aleksandra Styś
Aleksandra Styś 01, POL
7:54.80
01POL
7:54.80
PB
  
Heleen Vermeulen
Heleen Vermeulen 01, BEL
DNF
01BEL
DNF
  
F16 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
29 jul
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
29 jul
Vind: +1.5
1Zoë Sedney
Zoë Sedney 01, NED
13.37
01NED
13.37
PB
  0.170
2Martine Hjørnevik
Martine Hjørnevik 01, NOR
13.57
01NOR
13.57
  0.187
3Amelie Braun
Amelie Braun 01, GER
13.65
01GER
13.65
PB
  0.174
4Sára Zámečníková
Sára Zámečníková 01, CZE
13.92
01CZE
13.92
  0.164
5Kristīne Blaževiča
Kristīne Blaževiča 01, LAT
13.97
01LAT
13.97
  0.180
6Chiara-Belinda Schuler
Chiara-Belinda Schuler 01, AUT
14.00
01AUT
14.00
PB
  0.187
7Bianca Elena Toader
Bianca Elena Toader 01, ROU
14.19
01ROU
14.19
  0.147
8Fanni Bacsa
Fanni Bacsa 01, HUN
14.79
01HUN
14.79
  0.162
Heat 1
28 jul Vind: +2.3
28 julVind: +2.3
1Zoë Sedney
Zoë Sedney 01, NED
13.39w
01NED
13.39w
  0.218
2Amelie Braun
Amelie Braun 01, GER
13.69w
01GER
13.69w
  0.156
3Tara Keber
Tara Keber 01, SLO
13.80w
01SLO
13.80w
  0.177
4Lynn Beck
Lynn Beck 01, BEL
14.31w
01BEL
14.31w
  0.148
5Natália Gyomraiová
Natália Gyomraiová 02, SVK
14.53w
02SVK
14.53w
  0.183
6Mariya Dzhetibayeva
Mariya Dzhetibayeva 01, UKR
14.71w
01UKR
14.71w
  0.215
7Ayana Seyusheva
Ayana Seyusheva 02, AZE
17.60w
02AZE
17.60w
  0.484
Heat 2
28 jul Vind: +3.9
28 julVind: +3.9
1Martine Hjørnevik
Martine Hjørnevik 01, NOR
13.45w
01NOR
13.45w
  0.172
2Kristīne Blaževiča
Kristīne Blaževiča 01, LAT
13.55w
01LAT
13.55w
  0.190
3Sára Zámečníková
Sára Zámečníková 01, CZE
13.68w
01CZE
13.68w
  0.165
4Bianca Elena Toader
Bianca Elena Toader 01, ROU
13.75w
01ROU
13.75w
  0.177
5Laura Michottey
Laura Michottey 01, FRA
14.19w
01FRA
14.19w
  0.162
6Mariana Braz
Mariana Braz 01, POR
14.74w
01POR
14.74w
  0.202
7Hayrunisa Kapar
Hayrunisa Kapar 01, TUR
14.82w
01TUR
14.82w
  0.168
Heat 3
28 jul Vind: +3.8
28 julVind: +3.8
1Fanni Bacsa
Fanni Bacsa 01, HUN
13.44w
01HUN
13.44w
  0.164
2Chiara-Belinda Schuler
Chiara-Belinda Schuler 01, AUT
13.77w
01AUT
13.77w
  0.139
3Tilde JohanssonSWE
13.96w
  0.206
4Snezana Ilyina
Snezana Ilyina 02, RUS
14.45w
02RUS
14.45w
  0.212
5Vappu Valtonen
Vappu Valtonen 01, FIN
14.51w
01FIN
14.51w
  0.195
6Helga Margrét Haraldsdóttir
Helga Margrét Haraldsdóttir 01, ISL
14.54w
01ISL
14.54w
  0.179
Pia Skrzyszowska
Pia Skrzyszowska 01, POL
DNF
01POL
DNF
  0.173
F16 400 m häck     
28 jul

Final A

Final
28 jul
1Carla Garcia
Carla Garcia 01, ESP
1:00.06
01ESP
1:00.06
  0.150
2Maren Smoljuk
Maren Smoljuk 01, GER
1:00.59
01GER
1:00.59
  0.363
3Lena Wernli
Lena Wernli 01, SUI
1:01.23
01SUI
1:01.23
PB
  0.393
4Kristýna Korelová
Kristýna Korelová 01, CZE
1:01.55
01CZE
1:01.55
  0.177
5Lena Pressler
Lena Pressler 01, AUT
1:01.60
01AUT
1:01.60
  0.153
6Miriam Daly
Miriam Daly 01, IRL
1:01.94
01IRL
1:01.94
  0.218
7Olga Topolskova
Olga Topolskova 02, RUS
1:02.70
02RUS
1:02.70
  0.205
Emma Silvestri
Emma Silvestri 01, ITA
DQ
01ITA
DQ
  0.367
Heat 1
27 jul
27 jul
1Emma Silvestri
Emma Silvestri 01, ITA
1:01.04
01ITA
1:01.04
  0.385
2Kristýna Korelová
Kristýna Korelová 01, CZE
1:01.78
01CZE
1:01.78
  0.190
3Gabriella K. Szabó
Gabriella K. Szabó 02, HUN
1:03.01
02HUN
1:03.01
  0.180
4Juliana Guerreiro
Juliana Guerreiro 01, POR
1:03.79
01POR
1:03.79
  0.138
5Liis Grete Atonen
Liis Grete Atonen 01, EST
1:06.96
01EST
1:06.96
  0.213
6Elif Polat
Elif Polat 99, TUR
1:09.71
99TUR
1:09.71
PB
  0.150
Heat 2
27 jul
27 jul
1Carla Garcia
Carla Garcia 01, ESP
1:01.13
01ESP
1:01.13
  0.334
2Miriam Daly
Miriam Daly 01, IRL
1:01.47
01IRL
1:01.47
PB
  0.234
3Lena Wernli
Lena Wernli 01, SUI
1:02.28
01SUI
1:02.28
  0.364
4Olga Topolskova
Olga Topolskova 02, RUS
1:02.66
02RUS
1:02.66
  0.188
5Paula Ácsová
Paula Ácsová 02, SVK
1:03.90
02SVK
1:03.90
  0.175
Heat 3
27 jul
27 jul
1Maren Smoljuk
Maren Smoljuk 01, GER
1:01.50
01GER
1:01.50
  0.397
2Lena Pressler
Lena Pressler 01, AUT
1:02.99
01AUT
1:02.99
  0.156
3Grieta Griezīte
Grieta Griezīte 01, LAT
1:04.50
01LAT
1:04.50
  0.248
4Mathilde Larribau
Mathilde Larribau 01, FRA
1:04.94
01FRA
1:04.94
  0.233
5Faina Kara
Faina Kara 01, UKR
1:07.42
01UKR
1:07.42
PB
  0.254
6Carlota Meritxell Málaga Morán
Carlota Meritxell Málaga Morán 02, AND
1:13.62
02AND
1:13.62
PB
  0.210
F16 Höjd     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Yaroslava Mahuchikh
Yaroslava Mahuchikh 01, UKR
1.89
01UKR
1.89
  
2Elena Kulichenko
Elena Kulichenko 02, RUS
1.87
02RUS
1.87
PB
  
3Jessica Kähärä
Jessica Kähärä 01, FIN
1.80
01FIN
1.80
PB
  
4Panayióta Dósi
Panayióta Dósi 01, GRE
1.77
01GRE
1.77
  
5Rebecca Pavan
Rebecca Pavan 01, ITA
1.77
01ITA
1.77
PB
  
6Zehra Karababa
Zehra Karababa 01, TUR
1.73
01TUR
1.73
  
7Lilian Turban
Lilian Turban 01, EST
1.73
01EST
1.73
  
8Enikő Kárpáti
Enikő Kárpáti 01, HUN
1.69
01HUN
1.69
  
9Bára Sajdoková
Bára Sajdoková 01, CZE
1.69
01CZE
1.69
  
10Amelita Taujanskaitė
Amelita Taujanskaitė 02, LTU
1.65
02LTU
1.65
  
10Nadine Odermatt
Nadine Odermatt 01, SUI
1.65
01SUI
1.65
  
10Leja Glojnarič
Leja Glojnarič 02, SLO
1.65
02SLO
1.65
  
13Maja Küßner
Maja Küßner 01, GER
1.65
01GER
1.65
  
14Weronika Kaźmierczak
Weronika Kaźmierczak 02, POL
1.60
02POL
1.60
  
Kval A
27 jul
27 jul
1Rebecca Pavan
Rebecca Pavan 01, ITA
1.70
01ITA
1.70
  
1Elena Kulichenko
Elena Kulichenko 02, RUS
1.70
02RUS
1.70
  
1Yaroslava Mahuchikh
Yaroslava Mahuchikh 01, UKR
1.70
01UKR
1.70
  
4Enikő Kárpáti
Enikő Kárpáti 01, HUN
1.70
01HUN
1.70
  
5Bára Sajdoková
Bára Sajdoková 01, CZE
1.70
01CZE
1.70
  
6Nadine Odermatt
Nadine Odermatt 01, SUI
1.65
01SUI
1.65
  
7Amelita Taujanskaitė
Amelita Taujanskaitė 02, LTU
1.65
02LTU
1.65
  
8Leja Glojnarič
Leja Glojnarič 02, SLO
1.65
02SLO
1.65
  
9Iryna Niachai
Iryna Niachai 02, BLR
1.65
02BLR
1.65
PB
  
10Veronika Chaynov
Veronika Chaynov 02, ISR
1.30
02ISR
1.30
  
Kval B
27 jul
27 jul
1Jessica Kähärä
Jessica Kähärä 01, FIN
1.70
01FIN
1.70
  
1Panayióta Dósi
Panayióta Dósi 01, GRE
1.70
01GRE
1.70
  
3Lilian Turban
Lilian Turban 01, EST
1.70
01EST
1.70
  
4Maja Küßner
Maja Küßner 01, GER
1.70
01GER
1.70
  
5Weronika Kaźmierczak
Weronika Kaźmierczak 02, POL
1.65
02POL
1.65
  
5Zehra Karababa
Zehra Karababa 01, TUR
1.65
01TUR
1.65
  
7Heloise Louiset
Heloise Louiset 01, FRA
1.60
01FRA
1.60
  
8Denitsa Ivanova
Denitsa Ivanova 01, BUL
1.50
01BUL
1.50
PB
  
9Laman Huseynova
Laman Huseynova 02, AZE
1.40
02AZE
1.40
PB
  
F16 Stav     
28 jul

Final A

Final
28 jul
1Victoria Kalitta
Victoria Kalitta 01, POL
3.80
01POL
3.80
  
2Floriane Ponza
Floriane Ponza 01, FRA
3.80
01FRA
3.80
  
3Alva SundinSWE
3.80
  
4Ana María Chacón
Ana María Chacón 01, ESP
3.75
01ESP
3.75
  
5Stefanie Dadayeva
Stefanie Dadayeva 01, BEL
3.70
01BEL
3.70
  
6Hedda Marie Kjølberg Hauge
Hedda Marie Kjølberg Hauge 01, NOR
3.70
01NOR
3.70
  
7Maja Gebauer
Maja Gebauer 01, HUN
3.60
01HUN
3.60
  
8Krystsina Kantsavenka
Krystsina Kantsavenka 01, BLR
3.60
01BLR
3.60
  
9Tereza Janíková
Tereza Janíková 03, CZE
3.50
03CZE
3.50
  
10Laura Pirovano
Laura Pirovano 01, ITA
3.50
01ITA
3.50
  
11Venla Peltola
Venla Peltola 01, FIN
3.50
01FIN
3.50
  
12Marleen Mülla
Marleen Mülla 01, EST
3.40
01EST
3.40
PB
  
F16 Längd     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Ingeborg Grünwald
Ingeborg Grünwald 01, AUT
6.23w
01AUT
6.23w
+4.8
  
2Olaia Gisela Becerril
Olaia Gisela Becerril 01, ESP
6.15w
01ESP
6.15w
+4.2
  
3Tilde JohanssonSWE
6.10w
+3.4
  
4Kitija Paula Melnbārde
Kitija Paula Melnbārde 01, LAT
6.05w
01LAT
6.05w
+4.8
  
5Manca Starašinič
Manca Starašinič 02, SLO
5.92
02SLO
5.92
+1.0
  
6Veronica Crida
Veronica Crida 01, ITA
5.87
01ITA
5.87
+1.8
  
7Luka Garšvaitė
Luka Garšvaitė 01, LTU
5.83w
01LTU
5.83w
+4.8
  
8Lilian Turban
Lilian Turban 01, EST
5.66w
01EST
5.66w
+3.2
  
9Klaudia Endrész
Klaudia Endrész 01, HUN
5.60w
01HUN
5.60w
+3.5
  
10Spiridoúla Karídi
Spiridoúla Karídi 01, GRE
5.59w
01GRE
5.59w
+5.1
  
11Birna Kristín Kristjánsdóttir
Birna Kristín Kristjánsdóttir 02, ISL
5.37w
02ISL
5.37w
+4.9
  
12Mariana Braz
Mariana Braz 01, POR
5.33w
01POR
5.33w
+6.1
  
Kval A
25 jul
25 jul
1Klaudia Endrész
Klaudia Endrész 01, HUN
5.90
01HUN
5.90
–0.1
  
2Kitija Paula Melnbārde
Kitija Paula Melnbārde 01, LAT
5.82
01LAT
5.82
0.0
  
3Olaia Gisela Becerril
Olaia Gisela Becerril 01, ESP
5.58
01ESP
5.58
+1.8
  
4Barbora Hůlková
Barbora Hůlková 01, CZE
5.41
01CZE
5.41
–1.0
  
5Ruby Millet
Ruby Millet 01, IRL
5.37
01IRL
5.37
+0.2
  
6Selen Temurer
Selen Temurer 02, TUR
5.30
02TUR
5.30
–0.1
  
7Katarzyna Jóźwiaczuk
Katarzyna Jóźwiaczuk 01, POL
5.27
01POL
5.27
+0.6
  
8Nikita Kirova
Nikita Kirova 01, BUL
5.19
01BUL
5.19
+0.3 PB
  
9Angelica Mitin
Angelica Mitin 01, ISR
4.50
01ISR
4.50
+0.6 PB
  
Kval B
25 jul
25 jul
1Ingeborg Grünwald
Ingeborg Grünwald 01, AUT
5.99
01AUT
5.99
–0.7
  
2Veronica Crida
Veronica Crida 01, ITA
5.98
01ITA
5.98
+1.3 PB
  
3Tilde JohanssonSWE
5.96
–0.5
  
4Lilian Turban
Lilian Turban 01, EST
5.89
01EST
5.89
+1.2 PB
  
5Spiridoúla Karídi
Spiridoúla Karídi 01, GRE
5.81
01GRE
5.81
+0.6
  
6Manca Starašinič
Manca Starašinič 02, SLO
5.68
02SLO
5.68
–1.0
  
7Luka Garšvaitė
Luka Garšvaitė 01, LTU
5.67
01LTU
5.67
+1.0
  
8Mariana Braz
Mariana Braz 01, POR
5.59
01POR
5.59
+0.9 PB
  
9Birna Kristín Kristjánsdóttir
Birna Kristín Kristjánsdóttir 02, ISL
5.46
02ISL
5.46
+0.9 PB
  
10Patricia Daria David
Patricia Daria David 02, ROU
5.30
02ROU
5.30
+0.2 PB
  
F16 Tresteg     
28 jul

Final A

Final
28 jul
1María Vicente
María Vicente 01, ESP
13.72w
01ESP
13.72w
+4.4
  
2Gaelle Maonzambi
Gaelle Maonzambi 01, SUI
12.87w
01SUI
12.87w
+6.5
  
3Jessica Kähärä
Jessica Kähärä 01, FIN
12.85w
01FIN
12.85w
+4.3
  
4Luīze Opolā
Luīze Opolā 01, LAT
12.52w
01LAT
12.52w
+5.1
  
5Nikita Kirova
Nikita Kirova 01, BUL
12.43w
01BUL
12.43w
+4.7
  
6Eduarda Ferreira
Eduarda Ferreira 01, POR
12.41w
01POR
12.41w
+4.0
  
7Aliaksandra Chura
Aliaksandra Chura 01, BLR
12.39w
01BLR
12.39w
+5.2
  
8Marilis Remmel
Marilis Remmel 01, EST
12.21w
01EST
12.21w
+2.7
  
9Akvile Medvedevaite
Akvile Medvedevaite 01, LTU
11.99w
01LTU
11.99w
+3.3
  
10Karoline Jæger
Karoline Jæger 01, NOR
11.67w
01NOR
11.67w
+2.3
  
11Enikő Kónya
Enikő Kónya 02, HUN
11.53w
02HUN
11.53w
+7.8
  
12Gizem Akgöz
Gizem Akgöz 01, TUR
10.92w
01TUR
10.92w
+2.4
  
Kval A
26 jul
26 jul
1Marilis Remmel
Marilis Remmel 01, EST
11.94
01EST
11.94
–0.8
  
2Gizem Akgöz
Gizem Akgöz 01, TUR
11.76
01TUR
11.76
–0.6
  
3Eduarda Ferreira
Eduarda Ferreira 01, POR
11.73
01POR
11.73
+1.9
  
4Karoline Jæger
Karoline Jæger 01, NOR
11.73
01NOR
11.73
–0.7
  
5Spiridoúla Karídi
Spiridoúla Karídi 01, GRE
11.70
01GRE
11.70
–0.5
  
6Marharyta Kravchenko
Marharyta Kravchenko 01, UKR
11.67
01UKR
11.67
+1.4
  
7Patricia Daria David
Patricia Daria David 02, ROU
11.63
02ROU
11.63
–1.0 PB
  
8Helga Margrét Haraldsdóttir
Helga Margrét Haraldsdóttir 01, ISL
11.57
01ISL
11.57
–0.2 PB
  
9Iva Golob
Iva Golob 01, SLO
11.20
01SLO
11.20
–0.6 PB
  
10Angelica Mitin
Angelica Mitin 01, ISR
11.15
01ISR
11.15
+0.3 PB
  
11Anja Čolaković
Anja Čolaković 01, BIH
11.01
01BIH
11.01
–0.6
  
Kval B
26 jul
26 jul
1María Vicente
María Vicente 01, ESP
12.74
01ESP
12.74
–0.8
  
2Jessica Kähärä
Jessica Kähärä 01, FIN
12.35
01FIN
12.35
+1.2
  
3Gaelle Maonzambi
Gaelle Maonzambi 01, SUI
12.03
01SUI
12.03
–0.8
  
4Akvile Medvedevaite
Akvile Medvedevaite 01, LTU
11.94
01LTU
11.94
+1.6 PB
  
5Luīze Opolā
Luīze Opolā 01, LAT
11.85
01LAT
11.85
+0.9
  
6Enikő Kónya
Enikő Kónya 02, HUN
11.78
02HUN
11.78
–1.8
  
7Aliaksandra Chura
Aliaksandra Chura 01, BLR
11.76
01BLR
11.76
–0.6 PB
  
8Nikita Kirova
Nikita Kirova 01, BUL
11.72
01BUL
11.72
+1.4
  
Veronica Zanon
Veronica Zanon 01, ITA
NM
01ITA
NM
  
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Alida van Daalen
Alida van Daalen 02, NED
16.23
02NED
16.23
PB
  
2Josefine Klisch
Josefine Klisch 01, GER
15.85
01GER
15.85
=PB
  
3Karina Yehinian
Karina Yehinian 01, BLR
15.77
01BLR
15.77
  
4Natalia Klocek
Natalia Klocek 01, POL
15.72
01POL
15.72
PB
  
5Violetta Ignatyeva
Violetta Ignatyeva 02, RUS
15.11
02RUS
15.11
PB
  
6Myrthe Van Der Borght
Myrthe Van Der Borght 01, BEL
15.11
01BEL
15.11
  
7Nina Capaţina
Nina Capaţina 02, MDA
14.77
02MDA
14.77
  
8Aurea Blasco
Aurea Blasco 01, ESP
14.26
01ESP
14.26
  
9Yana Kopcheva
Yana Kopcheva 01, BUL
14.22
01BUL
14.22
  
10Ciara Sheehy
Ciara Sheehy 02, IRL
13.60
02IRL
13.60
  
11Michaela Vrecková
Michaela Vrecková 01, SVK
13.31
01SVK
13.31
  
12Tamara Jovanovic
Tamara Jovanovic 01, SRB
11.92
01SRB
11.92
  
13Gunel Huseynova
Gunel Huseynova 02, AZE
10.71
02AZE
10.71
PB
  
F16 Diskus     
27 jul

Final A

Final
27 jul
1Diletta Fortuna
Diletta Fortuna 01, ITA
50.23
01ITA
50.23
PB
  
2Alida van Daalen
Alida van Daalen 02, NED
48.82
02NED
48.82
PB
  
3Violetta Ignatyeva
Violetta Ignatyeva 02, RUS
48.34
02RUS
48.34
  
4Özlem Becerek
Özlem Becerek 02, TUR
45.05
02TUR
45.05
  
5Andreea Iuliana Lungu
Andreea Iuliana Lungu 02, ROU
44.69
02ROU
44.69
  
6Sofía Kessídi
Sofía Kessídi 02, GRE
43.50
02GRE
43.50
  
7Ulada Zhavarankava
Ulada Zhavarankava 01, BLR
43.06
01BLR
43.06
  
8Nina Staruch
Nina Staruch 01, POL
42.51
01POL
42.51
  
9Sanni Kuparinen
Sanni Kuparinen 01, FIN
40.70
01FIN
40.70
  
10Emely Karhu
Emely Karhu 01, EST
38.59
01EST
38.59
  
11Eszter Giczi
Eszter Giczi 02, HUN
37.88
02HUN
37.88
  
12Ana Stefanita
Ana Stefanita 01, MDA
35.30
01MDA
35.30
PB
  
13Michaela Vrecková
Michaela Vrecková 01, SVK
33.51
01SVK
33.51
PB
  
F16 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Julia Kivinen
Julia Kivinen 01, FIN
64.22
01FIN
64.22
  
2Valeriia Ivanenko
Valeriia Ivanenko 01, UKR
61.64
01UKR
61.64
  
3Jade Williams
Jade Williams 01, IRL
58.62
01IRL
58.62
  
4Helle Henriksen Hvidsten
Helle Henriksen Hvidsten 01, NOR
57.58
01NOR
57.58
  
5Sara Zuccaro
Sara Zuccaro 01, ITA
57.17
01ITA
57.17
  
6Eszter Giczi
Eszter Giczi 02, HUN
56.35
02HUN
56.35
  
7Elina KarvonenSWE
55.91
  
8Aitana Safont
Aitana Safont 01, ESP
55.90
01ESP
55.90
  
9Anastasiya Grigoryeva
Anastasiya Grigoryeva 02, RUS
54.43
02RUS
54.43
  
10Sofia Hadjisavva
Sofia Hadjisavva 01, CYP
54.05
01CYP
54.05
  
María Topoúzi
María Topoúzi 01, GRE
NM
01GRE
NM
  
Kval A
25 jul
25 jul
1Valeriia Ivanenko
Valeriia Ivanenko 01, UKR
61.45
01UKR
61.45
  
2Jade Williams
Jade Williams 01, IRL
61.08
01IRL
61.08
PB
  
3Anastasiya Grigoryeva
Anastasiya Grigoryeva 02, RUS
60.52
02RUS
60.52
PB
  
4Helle Henriksen Hvidsten
Helle Henriksen Hvidsten 01, NOR
59.45
01NOR
59.45
  
5Elina KarvonenSWE
57.39
  
6Sara Zuccaro
Sara Zuccaro 01, ITA
57.35
01ITA
57.35
  
7Salome Chakhvashvili
Salome Chakhvashvili 01, GEO
50.42
01GEO
50.42
PB
  
8Nikola Ganobcikova
Nikola Ganobcikova 01, SVK
45.46
01SVK
45.46
PB
  
Kval B
25 jul
25 jul
1Julia Kivinen
Julia Kivinen 01, FIN
59.86
01FIN
59.86
  
2Sofia Hadjisavva
Sofia Hadjisavva 01, CYP
58.56
01CYP
58.56
PB
  
3María Topoúzi
María Topoúzi 01, GRE
57.92
01GRE
57.92
  
4Mariolla Bykel
Mariolla Bykel 02, BLR
57.81
02BLR
57.81
  
5Eszter Giczi
Eszter Giczi 02, HUN
56.09
02HUN
56.09
  
6Aitana Safont
Aitana Safont 01, ESP
55.73
01ESP
55.73
  
7Emely Karhu
Emely Karhu 01, EST
53.18
01EST
53.18
  
8Eline Bruguiere
Eline Bruguiere 01, FRA
51.30
01FRA
51.30
  
Hera Rán Örlygsdóttir
Hera Rán Örlygsdóttir 01, ISL
NM
01ISL
NM
  
F16 Spjut (500 g)     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Julia Valtanen
Julia Valtanen 01, FIN
58.11
01FIN
58.11
PB NU18R
  
2Münevver Hancı
Münevver Hancı 01, TUR
55.25
01TUR
55.25
PB
  
3Kaja Mørch Pettersen
Kaja Mørch Pettersen 01, NOR
52.77
01NOR
52.77
  
4Marija Svistuna
Marija Svistuna 02, LAT
52.42
02LAT
52.42
PB
  
5Karyna Butkevich
Karyna Butkevich 01, BLR
51.19
01BLR
51.19
  
6Małgorzata Maślak
Małgorzata Maślak 01, POL
49.81
01POL
49.81
  
7Gedly Tugi
Gedly Tugi 01, EST
48.97
01EST
48.97
  
8Federica Botter
Federica Botter 01, ITA
48.38
01ITA
48.38
  
9Meda Majauskaitė
Meda Majauskaitė 01, LTU
47.75
01LTU
47.75
  
10Marianna Savdzhy
Marianna Savdzhy 01, UKR
46.79
01UKR
46.79
  
11Chiara-Belinda Schuler
Chiara-Belinda Schuler 01, AUT
44.17
01AUT
44.17
  
12Larisa Georgia Zglimbea
Larisa Georgia Zglimbea 02, ROU
41.54
02ROU
41.54
  
Kval A
27 jul
27 jul
1Julia Valtanen
Julia Valtanen 01, FIN
51.56
01FIN
51.56
  
2Münevver Hancı
Münevver Hancı 01, TUR
51.12
01TUR
51.12
  
3Gedly Tugi
Gedly Tugi 01, EST
49.24
01EST
49.24
  
4Chiara-Belinda Schuler
Chiara-Belinda Schuler 01, AUT
47.20
01AUT
47.20
  
5Małgorzata Maślak
Małgorzata Maślak 01, POL
46.27
01POL
46.27
  
6Larisa Georgia Zglimbea
Larisa Georgia Zglimbea 02, ROU
45.24
02ROU
45.24
PB
  
7Kateřina Zábojníková
Kateřina Zábojníková 01, CZE
44.44
01CZE
44.44
  
8Dominika Misák
Dominika Misák 01, HUN
41.09
01HUN
41.09
  
9Helga Margrét Óskarsdóttir
Helga Margrét Óskarsdóttir 01, ISL
37.84
01ISL
37.84
PB
  
10Tina Bosnjak
Tina Bosnjak 01, BIH
35.69
01BIH
35.69
PB
  
Kval B
27 jul
27 jul
1Kaja Mørch Pettersen
Kaja Mørch Pettersen 01, NOR
52.93
01NOR
52.93
  
2Karyna Butkevich
Karyna Butkevich 01, BLR
50.82
01BLR
50.82
  
3Meda Majauskaitė
Meda Majauskaitė 01, LTU
49.80
01LTU
49.80
PB
  
4Marija Svistuna
Marija Svistuna 02, LAT
49.06
02LAT
49.06
  
5Federica Botter
Federica Botter 01, ITA
47.78
01ITA
47.78
  
6Marianna Savdzhy
Marianna Savdzhy 01, UKR
46.73
01UKR
46.73
  
7Ana Majdak
Ana Majdak 01, CRO
45.13
01CRO
45.13
  
8Laura Michottey
Laura Michottey 01, FRA
43.05
01FRA
43.05
  
9Petra Hanuliaková
Petra Hanuliaková 02, SVK
42.75
02SVK
42.75
  
10Carolina Vasilachi
Carolina Vasilachi 02, MDA
37.40
02MDA
37.40
PB