0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P16 100 m 25 jul Vind: +4.5 Final A Final | 25 jul | Vind: +4.5 | |||||||
1 | Aurelien Larue Aurelien Larue 01, FRA 10.61w | 01 | FRA | 10.61w | 0.197 | ||||
2 | Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh 01, NOR 10.68w | 01 | NOR | 10.68w | 0.175 | ||||
3 | Enrico Sancin Enrico Sancin 02, ITA 10.69w | 02 | ITA | 10.69w | 0.131 | ||||
4 | Dominik Illovszky Dominik Illovszky 02, HUN 10.73w | 02 | HUN | 10.73w | 0.173 | ||||
5 | Umut Uysal Umut Uysal 02, TUR 10.78w | 02 | TUR | 10.78w | 0.194 | ||||
6 | Mirel Cristian Stoica Mirel Cristian Stoica 01, ROU 10.80w | 01 | ROU | 10.80w | 0.190 | ||||
7 | Vesselin Jivkov Vesselin Jivkov 01, BUL 10.82w | 01 | BUL | 10.82w | 0.196 | ||||
8 | Dominik Wache Dominik Wache 01, GER 10.83w | 01 | GER | 10.83w | 0.177 | ||||
Semi 1 25 jul Vind: -0.8 | 25 jul | Vind: -0.8 | |||||||
1 | Aurelien Larue Aurelien Larue 01, FRA 10.82 | 01 | FRA | 10.82 | = | 0.229 | |||
2 | Dominik Illovszky Dominik Illovszky 02, HUN 10.89 | 02 | HUN | 10.89 | = | 0.195 | |||
3 | Dominik Wache Dominik Wache 01, GER 10.93 | 01 | GER | 10.93 | = | 0.160 | |||
4 | Umut Uysal Umut Uysal 02, TUR 10.98 | 02 | TUR | 10.98 | = | 0.205 | |||
5 | Filip Chrosta Filip Chrosta 02, POL 11.14 | 02 | POL | 11.14 | = | 0.208 | |||
6 | Tobiáš Dvorský Tobiáš Dvorský 01, CZE 11.20 | 01 | CZE | 11.20 | = | 0.171 | |||
7 | Conor Morey Conor Morey 01, IRL 11.31 | 01 | IRL | 11.31 | = | 0.164 | |||
8 | Rodrigo Cordeiro Rodrigo Cordeiro 01, POR 11.46 | 01 | POR | 11.46 | = | 0.184 | |||
Semi 2 25 jul Vind: +0.4 | 25 jul | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||
1 | Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh 01, NOR 10.80 | 01 | NOR | 10.80 | =PB | 0.171 | |||
2 | Enrico Sancin Enrico Sancin 02, ITA 10.88 | 02 | ITA | 10.88 | = | 0.162 | |||
3 | Vesselin Jivkov Vesselin Jivkov 01, BUL 10.89 | 01 | BUL | 10.89 | =PB | 0.197 | |||
4 | Mirel Cristian Stoica Mirel Cristian Stoica 01, ROU 10.93 | 01 | ROU | 10.93 | =PB | 0.190 | |||
5 | Vasilios Papamargaritis Vasilios Papamargaritis 01, GRE 11.03 | 01 | GRE | 11.03 | = | 0.165 | |||
6 | Sergio Rodriguez Sergio Rodriguez 01, ESP 11.08 | 01 | ESP | 11.08 | = | 0.170 | |||
7 | Louis Quiblier Louis Quiblier 01, SUI 11.13 | 01 | SUI | 11.13 | = | 0.185 | |||
8 | Matevz Sustarsic Matevz Sustarsic 01, SLO 11.48 | 01 | SLO | 11.48 | = | 0.156 | |||
Heat 1 25 jul Vind: +0.2 | 25 jul | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||
1 | Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh 01, NOR 10.85 | 01 | NOR | 10.85 | = | 0.167 | |||
2 | Vesselin Jivkov Vesselin Jivkov 01, BUL 10.90 | 01 | BUL | 10.90 | = | 0.178 | |||
3 | Vasilios Papamargaritis Vasilios Papamargaritis 01, GRE 10.91 | 01 | GRE | 10.91 | =PB | 0.170 | |||
4 | Rodrigo Cordeiro Rodrigo Cordeiro 01, POR 11.22 | 01 | POR | 11.22 | =PB | 0.175 | |||
5 | Matevz Sustarsic Matevz Sustarsic 01, SLO 11.34 | 01 | SLO | 11.34 | =PB | 0.140 | |||
6 | Samuel Beladič Samuel Beladič 02, SVK 11.40 | 02 | SVK | 11.40 | = | 0.189 | |||
Heat 2 25 jul Vind: -1.7 | 25 jul | Vind: -1.7 | |||||||
1 | Dominik Wache Dominik Wache 01, GER 10.92 | 01 | GER | 10.92 | = | 0.163 | |||
2 | Dominik Illovszky Dominik Illovszky 02, HUN 10.95 | 02 | HUN | 10.95 | = | 0.180 | |||
3 | Tobiáš Dvorský Tobiáš Dvorský 01, CZE 11.18 | 01 | CZE | 11.18 | = | 0.185 | |||
4 | Edgaras Radzevičius Edgaras Radzevičius 01, LTU 11.37 | 01 | LTU | 11.37 | = | 0.204 | |||
5 | Alakbar Azizov Alakbar Azizov 01, AZE 11.56 | 01 | AZE | 11.56 | =PB | 0.183 | |||
6 | José-Manuel Gastaud José-Manuel Gastaud 01, MON 12.71 | 01 | MON | 12.71 | =PB | 0.207 | |||
Heat 3 25 jul Vind: -2.3 | 25 jul | Vind: -2.3 | |||||||
1 | Aurelien Larue Aurelien Larue 01, FRA 10.98 | 01 | FRA | 10.98 | = | 0.230 | |||
2 | Mirel Cristian Stoica Mirel Cristian Stoica 01, ROU 11.23 | 01 | ROU | 11.23 | = | 0.155 | |||
3 | Sergio Rodriguez Sergio Rodriguez 01, ESP 11.26 | 01 | ESP | 11.26 | = | 0.175 | |||
4 | Filip Chrosta Filip Chrosta 02, POL 11.30 | 02 | POL | 11.30 | = | 0.206 | |||
5 | Severi Mäntylä Severi Mäntylä 01, FIN 11.49 | 01 | FIN | 11.49 | = | 0.173 | |||
6 | Davit Sargsyan Davit Sargsyan 01, ARM 11.92 | 01 | ARM | 11.92 | =PB | 0.220 | |||
7 | Guri Gjuljan Guri Gjuljan 01, ALB 12.26 | 01 | ALB | 12.26 | =PB | 0.140 | |||
Heat 4 25 jul Vind: -0.1 | 25 jul | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||
1 | Enrico Sancin Enrico Sancin 02, ITA 11.07 | 02 | ITA | 11.07 | = | 0.154 | |||
2 | Umut Uysal Umut Uysal 02, TUR 11.08 | 02 | TUR | 11.08 | = | 0.184 | |||
3 | Louis Quiblier Louis Quiblier 01, SUI 11.25 | 01 | SUI | 11.25 | = | 0.174 | |||
4 | Conor Morey Conor Morey 01, IRL 11.28 | 01 | IRL | 11.28 | = | 0.142 | |||
5 | Alexei Culiș Alexei Culiș 01, MDA 11.53 | 01 | MDA | 11.53 | =PB | 0.209 | |||
6 | Arnau Roig Bosom Arnau Roig Bosom 02, AND 11.56 | 02 | AND | 11.56 | =PB | 0.203 | |||
P16 200 m 27 jul Vind: +2.5 Final A Final | 27 jul | Vind: +2.5 | |||||||
1 | Aurelien Larue Aurelien Larue 01, FRA 21.64w | 01 | FRA | 21.64w | 0.258 | ||||
2 | Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh 01, NOR 21.66w | 01 | NOR | 21.66w | 0.137 | ||||
3 | Mitja Kordež Mitja Kordež 01, SLO 21.76w | 01 | SLO | 21.76w | 0.202 | ||||
4 | Jakub Pająk Jakub Pająk 01, POL 21.83w | 01 | POL | 21.83w | 0.169 | ||||
5 | Rasmus Hugosson Rasmus Hugosson 01, SWE 22.16w | 01 | SWE | 22.16w | 0.209 | ||||
6 | Tobiáš Dvorský Tobiáš Dvorský 01, CZE 22.24w | 01 | CZE | 22.24w | 0.192 | ||||
7 | Vasilios Papamargaritis Vasilios Papamargaritis 01, GRE 22.33w | 01 | GRE | 22.33w | 0.167 | ||||
Lorenzo Benati Lorenzo Benati 02, ITA DQ | 02 | ITA | DQ | 0.223 | |||||
Semi 1 26 jul Vind: -0.3 | 26 jul | Vind: -0.3 | |||||||
1 | Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh 01, NOR 21.75 | 01 | NOR | 21.75 | = | 0.169 | |||
2 | Jakub Pająk Jakub Pająk 01, POL 21.92 | 01 | POL | 21.92 | = | 0.176 | |||
3 | Lorenzo Benati Lorenzo Benati 02, ITA 22.01 | 02 | ITA | 22.01 | = | 0.216 | |||
4 | Vasilios Papamargaritis Vasilios Papamargaritis 01, GRE 22.41 | 01 | GRE | 22.41 | = | 0.193 | |||
5 | Tobiáš Dvorský Tobiáš Dvorský 01, CZE 22.51 | 01 | CZE | 22.51 | = | 0.180 | |||
6 | Lassi Kaukonen Lassi Kaukonen 01, FIN 22.65 | 01 | FIN | 22.65 | = | 0.200 | |||
7 | Edgaras Radzevičius Edgaras Radzevičius 01, LTU 22.86 | 01 | LTU | 22.86 | =PB | 0.217 | |||
8 | Tomas Matuscak Tomas Matuscak 01, SVK 23.03 | 01 | SVK | 23.03 | = | 0.165 | |||
Semi 2 26 jul Vind: -1.3 | 26 jul | Vind: -1.3 | |||||||
1 | Aurelien Larue Aurelien Larue 01, FRA 21.91 | 01 | FRA | 21.91 | = | 0.211 | |||
2 | Mitja Kordež Mitja Kordež 01, SLO 22.09 | 01 | SLO | 22.09 | = | 0.193 | |||
3 | Rasmus Hugosson Rasmus Hugosson 01, SWE 22.37 | 01 | SWE | 22.37 | = | 0.188 | |||
4 | Kirill Mitko Kirill Mitko 01, BLR 22.70 | 01 | BLR | 22.70 | = | 0.161 | |||
5 | Omar El Aida Chaffey Omar El Aida Chaffey 01, MLT 22.86 | 01 | MLT | 22.86 | = | 0.177 | |||
6 | Safak Karsavuran Safak Karsavuran 01, TUR 23.22 | 01 | TUR | 23.22 | = | 0.197 | |||
7 | Arnau Roig Bosom Arnau Roig Bosom 02, AND 23.49 | 02 | AND | 23.49 | = | 0.233 | |||
Heat 1 26 jul Vind: +0.9 | 26 jul | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||
1 | Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh 01, NOR 22.14 | 01 | NOR | 22.14 | = | 0.177 | |||
2 | Tobiáš Dvorský Tobiáš Dvorský 01, CZE 22.23 | 01 | CZE | 22.23 | = | 0.175 | |||
3 | Safak Karsavuran Safak Karsavuran 01, TUR 22.75 | 01 | TUR | 22.75 | =PB | 0.168 | |||
4 | Mihai Patrick Popa Mihai Patrick Popa 01, ROU 23.44 | 01 | ROU | 23.44 | =PB | 0.202 | |||
5 | Erik Sluga Erik Sluga 01, CRO 24.68 | 01 | CRO | 24.68 | =PB | 0.171 | |||
Heat 2 26 jul Vind: +2.0 | 26 jul | Vind: +2.0 | |||||||
1 | Aurelien Larue Aurelien Larue 01, FRA 22.17 | 01 | FRA | 22.17 | = | 0.236 | |||
2 | Lorenzo Benati Lorenzo Benati 02, ITA 22.35 | 02 | ITA | 22.35 | = | 0.213 | |||
3 | Vasilios Papamargaritis Vasilios Papamargaritis 01, GRE 22.54 | 01 | GRE | 22.54 | = | 0.180 | |||
4 | Kirill Mitko Kirill Mitko 01, BLR 22.55 | 01 | BLR | 22.55 | =PB | 0.147 | |||
5 | Edgaras Radzevičius Edgaras Radzevičius 01, LTU 22.91 | 01 | LTU | 22.91 | =PB | 0.279 | |||
6 | Alakbar Azizov Alakbar Azizov 01, AZE 23.46 | 01 | AZE | 23.46 | =PB | 0.159 | |||
Heat 3 26 jul Vind: +1.2 | 26 jul | Vind: +1.2 | |||||||
1 | Mitja Kordež Mitja Kordež 01, SLO 22.03 | 01 | SLO | 22.03 | = | 0.205 | |||
2 | Rasmus Hugosson Rasmus Hugosson 01, SWE 22.09 | 01 | SWE | 22.09 | = | 0.240 | |||
3 | Colin Doyle Colin Doyle 01, IRL 22.31 | 01 | IRL | 22.31 | = | 0.170 | |||
4 | Lassi Kaukonen Lassi Kaukonen 01, FIN 22.34 | 01 | FIN | 22.34 | =PB | 0.175 | |||
5 | Tomas Matuscak Tomas Matuscak 01, SVK 22.85 | 01 | SVK | 22.85 | =PB | 0.185 | |||
6 | Arnau Roig Bosom Arnau Roig Bosom 02, AND 23.23 | 02 | AND | 23.23 | =PB | 0.234 | |||
Heat 4 26 jul Vind: -5.2 | 26 jul | Vind: -5.2 | |||||||
1 | Jakub Pająk Jakub Pająk 01, POL 23.16 | 01 | POL | 23.16 | = | 0.156 | |||
2 | Omar El Aida Chaffey Omar El Aida Chaffey 01, MLT 23.53 | 01 | MLT | 23.53 | = | 0.157 | |||
3 | Tomás Gonçalves Tomás Gonçalves 01, POR 23.69 | 01 | POR | 23.69 | =PB | 0.212 | |||
4 | Mátyás Dienes Mátyás Dienes 01, HUN 24.65 | 01 | HUN | 24.65 | =PB | 0.170 | |||
5 | Vesselin Jivkov Vesselin Jivkov 01, BUL 25.22 | 01 | BUL | 25.22 | = | 0.207 | |||
6 | Arman Curo Arman Curo 02, BIH 25.38 | 02 | BIH | 25.38 | =PB | 0.170 | |||
P16 400 m 26 jul Final A Final | 26 jul | ||||||||
1 | Ludovic Ouceni Ludovic Ouceni 01, FRA 48.84 | 01 | FRA | 48.84 | =PB | 0.188 | |||
2 | Denys Baranov Denys Baranov 01, UKR 49.33 | 01 | UKR | 49.33 | =PB | 0.175 | |||
3 | Erik Sluga Erik Sluga 01, CRO 50.31 | 01 | CRO | 50.31 | =PB | 0.197 | |||
4 | Lionel Spitz Lionel Spitz 01, SUI 50.43 | 01 | SUI | 50.43 | =PB | 0.191 | |||
5 | Mehmet Inanc Mehmet Inanc 01, TUR 50.67 | 01 | TUR | 50.67 | =PB | 0.307 | |||
6 | Héctor Gasulla Héctor Gasulla 01, ESP 50.98 | 01 | ESP | 50.98 | =PB | 0.185 | |||
7 | Marek Havlik Marek Havlik 01, SVK 51.06 | 01 | SVK | 51.06 | =PB | 0.230 | |||
8 | Henrik Kok Henrik Kok 01, NED 51.46 | 01 | NED | 51.46 | =PB | 0.192 | |||
Heat 1 25 jul | 25 jul | ||||||||
1 | Erik Sluga Erik Sluga 01, CRO 50.93 | 01 | CRO | 50.93 | =PB | 0.156 | |||
2 | Mehmet Inanc Mehmet Inanc 01, TUR 51.40 | 01 | TUR | 51.40 | =PB | 0.208 | |||
3 | Henrik Kok Henrik Kok 01, NED 51.62 | 01 | NED | 51.62 | =PB | 0.194 | |||
4 | Héctor Gasulla Héctor Gasulla 01, ESP 52.20 | 01 | ESP | 52.20 | =PB | 0.196 | |||
5 | Cristian Ciornenchi Cristian Ciornenchi 01, MDA 52.87 | 01 | MDA | 52.87 | =PB | 0.189 | |||
Francesco Domenico Rossi Francesco Domenico Rossi 01, ITA DNS | 01 | ITA | DNS | = | |||||
Heat 2 25 jul | 25 jul | ||||||||
1 | Ludovic Ouceni Ludovic Ouceni 01, FRA 51.08 | 01 | FRA | 51.08 | = | 0.206 | |||
2 | Denys Baranov Denys Baranov 01, UKR 51.30 | 01 | UKR | 51.30 | =PB | 0.280 | |||
3 | Lionel Spitz Lionel Spitz 01, SUI 51.42 | 01 | SUI | 51.42 | =PB | 0.195 | |||
4 | Marek Havlik Marek Havlik 01, SVK 51.90 | 01 | SVK | 51.90 | =PB | 0.210 | |||
5 | Aliaksei Hvozdz Aliaksei Hvozdz 01, BLR 52.30 | 01 | BLR | 52.30 | =PB | 0.199 | |||
6 | Davit Sargsyan Davit Sargsyan 01, ARM 52.76 | 01 | ARM | 52.76 | =PB | 0.222 | |||
P16 800 m 29 jul Final A Final | 29 jul | ||||||||
1 | Djoao Lobles Djoao Lobles 01, NED 1:50.72 | 01 | NED | 1:50.72 | =PB | ||||
2 | Cristian Gabriel Voicu Cristian Gabriel Voicu 01, ROU 1:51.43 | 01 | ROU | 1:51.43 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jakub Davidik Jakub Davidik 02, CZE 1:51.53 | 02 | CZE | 1:51.53 | =PB | ||||
4 | Paul Seyringer Paul Seyringer 01, AUT 1:53.96 | 01 | AUT | 1:53.96 | = | ||||
5 | Antonio Carlos Fernandez Antonio Carlos Fernandez 01, ESP 1:55.36 | 01 | ESP | 1:55.36 | = | ||||
6 | João Miguel Peixoto João Miguel Peixoto 01, POR 1:55.51 | 01 | POR | 1:55.51 | =PB | ||||
7 | Louis O'Loughlin Louis O'Loughlin 01, IRL 1:56.98 | 01 | IRL | 1:56.98 | = | ||||
8 | Aleksandr Zorin Aleksandr Zorin 02, RUS 2:12.93 | 02 | RUS | 2:12.93 | = | ||||
Heat 1 28 jul | 28 jul | ||||||||
1 | Louis O'Loughlin Louis O'Loughlin 01, IRL 1:54.96 | 01 | IRL | 1:54.96 | =PB | ||||
2 | João Miguel Peixoto João Miguel Peixoto 01, POR 1:56.04 | 01 | POR | 1:56.04 | =PB | ||||
3 | Aleksandr Zorin Aleksandr Zorin 02, RUS 1:56.77 | 02 | RUS | 1:56.77 | =PB | ||||
4 | Paul Seyringer Paul Seyringer 01, AUT 1:56.84 | 01 | AUT | 1:56.84 | = | ||||
5 | Nathan Timba Nathan Timba 01, FRA 1:56.88 | 01 | FRA | 1:56.88 | = | ||||
6 | Jakub Augustyniak Jakub Augustyniak 01, POL 1:57.17 | 01 | POL | 1:57.17 | = | ||||
7 | Neven Krulić Neven Krulić 01, CRO 1:58.46 | 01 | CRO | 1:58.46 | = | ||||
8 | Temur Mamedov Temur Mamedov 01, GEO 2:15.64 | 01 | GEO | 2:15.64 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 28 jul | 28 jul | ||||||||
1 | Djoao Lobles Djoao Lobles 01, NED 1:53.96 | 01 | NED | 1:53.96 | = | ||||
2 | Jakub Davidik Jakub Davidik 02, CZE 1:54.25 | 02 | CZE | 1:54.25 | = | ||||
3 | Cristian Gabriel Voicu Cristian Gabriel Voicu 01, ROU 1:54.36 | 01 | ROU | 1:54.36 | = | ||||
4 | Antonio Carlos Fernandez Antonio Carlos Fernandez 01, ESP 1:54.98 | 01 | ESP | 1:54.98 | = | ||||
5 | Julius Mäkinen Julius Mäkinen 01, FIN 1:58.56 | 01 | FIN | 1:58.56 | =PB | ||||
6 | Aliaksandr Laurynovich Aliaksandr Laurynovich 01, BLR 1:58.64 | 01 | BLR | 1:58.64 | =PB | ||||
7 | Janis Senkans Janis Senkans 01, LAT 1:59.59 | 01 | LAT | 1:59.59 | =PB | ||||
Moa Abounnachat Bollerød Moa Abounnachat Bollerød 01, NOR DQ | 01 | NOR | DQ | = | |||||
P16 1500 m 26 jul Final A Final | 26 jul | ||||||||
1 | Mehmet Çelik Mehmet Çelik 01, TUR 4:06.33 | 01 | TUR | 4:06.33 | = | ||||
2 | Bence Apáti Bence Apáti 01, HUN 4:06.52 | 01 | HUN | 4:06.52 | = | ||||
3 | Andrej Pauliny Andrej Pauliny 01, SVK 4:06.57 | 01 | SVK | 4:06.57 | =PB | ||||
4 | Baptiste Guyon Baptiste Guyon 01, FRA 4:06.66 | 01 | FRA | 4:06.66 | = | ||||
5 | Najib Hassan Najib Hassan 01, NED 4:08.08 | 01 | NED | 4:08.08 | = | ||||
6 | Jorge Manuel Pereira Jorge Manuel Pereira 01, POR 4:08.43 | 01 | POR | 4:08.43 | =PB | ||||
7 | Alejandro Onis Alejandro Onis 01, ESP 4:09.09 | 01 | ESP | 4:09.09 | =PB | ||||
8 | Marek Strnad Marek Strnad 01, CZE 4:11.50 | 01 | CZE | 4:11.50 | =PB | ||||
9 | Louis Vandermessen Louis Vandermessen 01, BEL 4:13.34 | 01 | BEL | 4:13.34 | =PB | ||||
10 | Petros Kousis Petros Kousis 01, CYP 4:13.44 | 01 | CYP | 4:13.44 | =PB | ||||
11 | Hans-Magnus Haukøy Hans-Magnus Haukøy 01, NOR 4:14.38 | 01 | NOR | 4:14.38 | =PB | ||||
12 | Andrei Sterea Andrei Sterea 01, ROU 4:14.72 | 01 | ROU | 4:14.72 | =PB | ||||
13 | Jonathan Carmin Jonathan Carmin 01, ISR 4:15.23 | 01 | ISR | 4:15.23 | =PB | ||||
14 | Aleksa Milanovic Aleksa Milanovic 02, SRB 4:16.29 | 02 | SRB | 4:16.29 | =PB | ||||
15 | Alexander Boyd Alexander Boyd 01, IRL 4:16.83 | 01 | IRL | 4:16.83 | = | ||||
P16 3000 m 27 jul Final A Final | 27 jul | ||||||||
1 | Ömer Amaçtan Ömer Amaçtan 01, TUR 8:35.32 | 01 | TUR | 8:35.32 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lars Agnar Hjelmeset Lars Agnar Hjelmeset 01, NOR 8:37.59 | 01 | NOR | 8:37.59 | = | ||||
3 | Robert Górzyński Robert Górzyński 01, POL 8:38.09 | 01 | POL | 8:38.09 | =PB | ||||
4 | Adisu Guadia Adisu Guadia 02, ISR 8:39.08 | 02 | ISR | 8:39.08 | =PB | ||||
5 | Francesco Guerra Francesco Guerra 01, ITA 8:39.68 | 01 | ITA | 8:39.68 | = | ||||
6 | Valentin Bresc Valentin Bresc 01, FRA 8:48.50 | 01 | FRA | 8:48.50 | = | ||||
7 | Hugo de Miguel Hugo de Miguel 01, ESP 8:49.28 | 01 | ESP | 8:49.28 | =PB | ||||
8 | Damian Didier Mititelu Damian Didier Mititelu 01, ROU 8:50.19 | 01 | ROU | 8:50.19 | =PB | ||||
9 | Stan Schipperen Stan Schipperen 01, NED 8:50.27 | 01 | NED | 8:50.27 | = | ||||
10 | Amel Dzakovac Amel Dzakovac 02, SRB 9:00.90 | 02 | SRB | 9:00.90 | =PB | ||||
11 | Néstor Koliós Néstor Koliós 01, GRE 9:01.10 | 01 | GRE | 9:01.10 | =PB | ||||
12 | Petros Kousis Petros Kousis 01, CYP 9:04.48 | 01 | CYP | 9:04.48 | =PB | ||||
13 | Toni Bozac Toni Bozac 01, CRO 9:15.08 | 01 | CRO | 9:15.08 | =PB | ||||
14 | Arian Smajli Arian Smajli 02, KOS 9:38.02 | 02 | KOS | 9:38.02 | =PB | ||||
P16 2000 m hinder 29 jul Final A Final | 29 jul | ||||||||
1 | Etson Barros Etson Barros 01, POR 5:58.24 | 01 | POR | 5:58.24 | = | ||||
2 | Axel Fournival Axel Fournival 01, FRA 6:02.05 | 01 | FRA | 6:02.05 | =PB | ||||
3 | Eemil Helander Eemil Helander 01, FIN 6:03.63 | 01 | FIN | 6:03.63 | =PB | ||||
4 | Carmelo Cannizzaro Carmelo Cannizzaro 01, ITA 6:08.34 | 01 | ITA | 6:08.34 | = | ||||
5 | Mehmet Eren Cantürk Mehmet Eren Cantürk 02, TUR 6:10.45 | 02 | TUR | 6:10.45 | = | ||||
6 | Endeshaw Lakew Endeshaw Lakew 02, ISR 6:19.19 | 02 | ISR | 6:19.19 | =PB | ||||
7 | Valentin Danut Lepadat Valentin Danut Lepadat 01, ROU 6:24.42 | 01 | ROU | 6:24.42 | =PB | ||||
8 | Nicolae Popa Nicolae Popa 01, MDA 6:45.47 | 01 | MDA | 6:45.47 | =PB | ||||
P16 110 m häck (91.4 cm) 26 jul Vind: -0.8 Final A Final | 26 jul | Vind: -0.8 | |||||||
1 | Sven Jansons Sven Jansons 01, NED 13.87 | 01 | NED | 13.87 | = | 0.204 | |||
2 | Giuseppe Mattia Filpi Giuseppe Mattia Filpi 01, ITA 14.21 | 01 | ITA | 14.21 | =PB | 0.210 | |||
3 | Eero Hirvinen Eero Hirvinen 01, FIN 14.29 | 01 | FIN | 14.29 | = | 0.189 | |||
4 | Nick Rüegg Nick Rüegg 01, SUI 14.41 | 01 | SUI | 14.41 | = | 0.164 | |||
5 | Dovidas Petkevicius Dovidas Petkevicius 01, LTU 14.66 | 01 | LTU | 14.66 | =PB | 0.163 | |||
6 | Jiří Pechar Jiří Pechar 01, CZE 14.73 | 01 | CZE | 14.73 | = | 0.142 | |||
7 | Yusuf Izzet Erol Yusuf Izzet Erol 01, TUR 14.80 | 01 | TUR | 14.80 | =PB | 0.171 | |||
Kenny Fletcher Kenny Fletcher 01, FRA DNF | 01 | FRA | DNF | = | 0.197 | ||||
Heat 1 25 jul Vind: +4.2 | 25 jul | Vind: +4.2 | |||||||
1 | Kenny Fletcher Kenny Fletcher 01, FRA 13.74w | 01 | FRA | 13.74w | 0.180 | ||||
2 | Jiří Pechar Jiří Pechar 01, CZE 14.68w | 01 | CZE | 14.68w | 0.142 | ||||
3 | Kristians Skuruls Kristians Skuruls 01, LAT 14.75w | 01 | LAT | 14.75w | 0.214 | ||||
4 | Maksym Andrukhiv Maksym Andrukhiv 01, UKR 15.08w | 01 | UKR | 15.08w | 0.181 | ||||
5 | Renos Christoforou Renos Christoforou 02, CYP 15.26w | 02 | CYP | 15.26w | 0.151 | ||||
Markus Rooth Markus Rooth 01, NOR DNF | 01 | NOR | DNF | 0.162 | |||||
Heat 2 25 jul Vind: +5.2 | 25 jul | Vind: +5.2 | |||||||
1 | Nick Rüegg Nick Rüegg 01, SUI 14.01w | 01 | SUI | 14.01w | 0.171 | ||||
2 | Eero Hirvinen Eero Hirvinen 01, FIN 14.22w | 01 | FIN | 14.22w | 0.195 | ||||
3 | Dovidas Petkevicius Dovidas Petkevicius 01, LTU 14.28w | 01 | LTU | 14.28w | 0.173 | ||||
4 | Yauheni Trybukhouski Yauheni Trybukhouski 01, BLR 14.74w | 01 | BLR | 14.74w | 0.194 | ||||
Mario Revenga Mario Revenga 02, ESP DQ | 02 | ESP | DQ | -0.128 | |||||
Heat 3 25 jul Vind: +3.4 | 25 jul | Vind: +3.4 | |||||||
1 | Sven Jansons Sven Jansons 01, NED 13.88w | 01 | NED | 13.88w | 0.212 | ||||
2 | Giuseppe Mattia Filpi Giuseppe Mattia Filpi 01, ITA 14.41w | 01 | ITA | 14.41w | 0.194 | ||||
3 | Yusuf Izzet Erol Yusuf Izzet Erol 01, TUR 14.51w | 01 | TUR | 14.51w | 0.126 | ||||
4 | Dobromir Nikolov Dobromir Nikolov 01, BUL 14.85w | 01 | BUL | 14.85w | 0.233 | ||||
5 | Darius Gabriel Florian Darius Gabriel Florian 01, ROU 14.90w | 01 | ROU | 14.90w | 0.213 | ||||
6 | Arman Curo Arman Curo 02, BIH 16.07w | 02 | BIH | 16.07w | 0.159 | ||||
P16 400 m häck (83.8 cm) 27 jul Final A Final | 27 jul | ||||||||
1 | Sven Roosen Sven Roosen 01, NED 53.71 | 01 | NED | 53.71 | =PB | 0.183 | |||
2 | Johan Claeson Johan Claeson 01, SWE 53.88 | 01 | SWE | 53.88 | =PB | 0.171 | |||
3 | Leo Köhldorfer Leo Köhldorfer 01, AUT 53.92 | 01 | AUT | 53.92 | =PB | 0.223 | |||
4 | Andreas Haara Bakketun Andreas Haara Bakketun 01, NOR 54.36 | 01 | NOR | 54.36 | = | 0.184 | |||
5 | Dániel Huller Dániel Huller 01, HUN 54.41 | 01 | HUN | 54.41 | =PB | 0.214 | |||
6 | Michele Bertoldo Michele Bertoldo 01, ITA 54.95 | 01 | ITA | 54.95 | = | 0.144 | |||
7 | Gints Drigulis Gints Drigulis 01, LAT 57.80 | 01 | LAT | 57.80 | = | 0.190 | |||
Heat 1 26 jul | 26 jul | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Haara Bakketun Andreas Haara Bakketun 01, NOR 53.55 | 01 | NOR | 53.55 | =PB | 0.189 | |||
2 | Clement Ducos Clement Ducos 01, FRA 53.66 | 01 | FRA | 53.66 | = | 0.407 | |||
3 | Sven Roosen Sven Roosen 01, NED 53.87 | 01 | NED | 53.87 | =PB | 0.203 | |||
4 | Johan Claeson Johan Claeson 01, SWE 54.11 | 01 | SWE | 54.11 | =PB | 0.206 | |||
5 | Leo Köhldorfer Leo Köhldorfer 01, AUT 55.05 | 01 | AUT | 55.05 | = | 0.219 | |||
6 | Fyodor Ivanov Fyodor Ivanov 02, RUS 56.23 | 02 | RUS | 56.23 | =PB | 0.204 | |||
7 | Stjepan Jan Cik Stjepan Jan Cik 02, CRO 1:00.98 | 02 | CRO | 1:00.98 | =PB | 0.200 | |||
Heat 2 26 jul | 26 jul | ||||||||
1 | Michele Bertoldo Michele Bertoldo 01, ITA 54.42 | 01 | ITA | 54.42 | = | 0.212 | |||
2 | Dániel Huller Dániel Huller 01, HUN 54.77 | 01 | HUN | 54.77 | =PB | 0.229 | |||
3 | Gints Drigulis Gints Drigulis 01, LAT 55.00 | 01 | LAT | 55.00 | =PB | 0.144 | |||
4 | Deny Enrique Encarnación Deny Enrique Encarnación 01, ESP 55.53 | 01 | ESP | 55.53 | = | 0.169 | |||
5 | Ossian Newby Ossian Newby 01, FIN 56.01 | 01 | FIN | 56.01 | = | 0.264 | |||
6 | Domen Oroz Domen Oroz 01, SLO 56.96 | 01 | SLO | 56.96 | =PB | 0.207 | |||
P16 Höjd 27 jul Final A Final | 27 jul | ||||||||
1 | Arttu Mattila Arttu Mattila 01, FIN 2.08 | 01 | FIN | 2.08 | = | ||||
2 | Mohammed-Ali Benlahbib Mohammed-Ali Benlahbib 01, FRA 2.08 | 01 | FRA | 2.08 | =PB | ||||
3 | Carl af Forselles Carl af Forselles 01, SWE 2.05 | 01 | SWE | 2.05 | = | ||||
4 | Ali Berk Erol Ali Berk Erol 01, TUR 2.02 | 01 | TUR | 2.02 | =PB | ||||
5 | Gabriel Mitov Gabriel Mitov 01, BUL 2.02 | 01 | BUL | 2.02 | = | ||||
6 | Oleh Tykul Oleh Tykul 01, UKR 1.94 | 01 | UKR | 1.94 | =PB | ||||
7 | Miguel Madruga Miguel Madruga 02, ESP 1.90 | 02 | ESP | 1.90 | = | ||||
8 | Stan Nijhuis Stan Nijhuis 01, NED 1.90 | 01 | NED | 1.90 | = | ||||
9 | Panagiotes Ioannides Panagiotes Ioannides 01, CYP 1.90 | 01 | CYP | 1.90 | =PB | ||||
9 | Nikola Mujanovič Nikola Mujanovič 01, SRB 1.90 | 01 | SRB | 1.90 | = | ||||
11 | Mircea Albert Finis Mircea Albert Finis 01, ROU 1.90 | 01 | ROU | 1.90 | = | ||||
12 | Artsiom Hrybailau Artsiom Hrybailau 01, BLR 1.80 | 01 | BLR | 1.80 | =PB | ||||
12 | Oļegs Kozjakovs Oļegs Kozjakovs 01, LAT 1.80 | 01 | LAT | 1.80 | = | ||||
14 | Joao Pedro Rodrigues Joao Pedro Rodrigues 01, POR 1.80 | 01 | POR | 1.80 | =PB | ||||
P16 Stav 26 jul Final A Final | 26 jul | ||||||||
1 | Pål Haugen Lillefosse Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01, NOR 5.00 | 01 | NOR | 5.00 | = | ||||
2 | Marcus Kytölä Marcus Kytölä 01, FIN 4.95 | 01 | FIN | 4.95 | = | ||||
3 | Ivan De Angelis Ivan De Angelis 01, ITA 4.90 | 01 | ITA | 4.90 | =PB | ||||
4 | Baptiste Thiery Baptiste Thiery 01, FRA 4.90 | 01 | FRA | 4.90 | =PB | ||||
5 | Eerik Haamer Eerik Haamer 01, EST 4.60 | 01 | EST | 4.60 | = | ||||
6 | Sven Salaj Sven Salaj 01, CRO 4.50 | 01 | CRO | 4.50 | = | ||||
7 | Ádám Mihály Ádám Mihály 01, HUN 4.30 | 01 | HUN | 4.30 | = | ||||
7 | Oliver Latzelsberger Oliver Latzelsberger 01, AUT 4.30 | 01 | AUT | 4.30 | = | ||||
7 | Marnix Kolkman Marnix Kolkman 02, NED 4.30 | 02 | NED | 4.30 | =PB | ||||
10 | Simon Schenk Simon Schenk 01, SUI 4.10 | 01 | SUI | 4.10 | = | ||||
10 | Joao Pedro Rodrigues Joao Pedro Rodrigues 01, POR 4.10 | 01 | POR | 4.10 | = | ||||
12 | Andreas Kazamias Andreas Kazamias 01, CYP 4.10 | 01 | CYP | 4.10 | = | ||||
Kval A 25 jul | 25 jul | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Kytölä Marcus Kytölä 01, FIN 4.40 | 01 | FIN | 4.40 | = | ||||
2 | Marnix Kolkman Marnix Kolkman 02, NED 4.30 | 02 | NED | 4.30 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oliver Latzelsberger Oliver Latzelsberger 01, AUT 4.30 | 01 | AUT | 4.30 | = | ||||
4 | Ivan De Angelis Ivan De Angelis 01, ITA 4.30 | 01 | ITA | 4.30 | = | ||||
5 | Andreas Kazamias Andreas Kazamias 01, CYP 4.20 | 01 | CYP | 4.20 | =PB | ||||
6 | Amal Hasanov Amal Hasanov 01, ISR 4.00 | 01 | ISR | 4.00 | =PB | ||||
7 | Mikheil Tsanava Mikheil Tsanava 01, GEO 4.00 | 01 | GEO | 4.00 | =PB | ||||
8 | Antonios Santas Antonios Santas 01, GRE 3.80 | 01 | GRE | 3.80 | = | ||||
Kval B 25 jul | 25 jul | ||||||||
1 | Pål Haugen Lillefosse Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01, NOR 4.40 | 01 | NOR | 4.40 | = | ||||
2 | Baptiste Thiery Baptiste Thiery 01, FRA 4.30 | 01 | FRA | 4.30 | = | ||||
3 | Ádám Mihály Ádám Mihály 01, HUN 4.20 | 01 | HUN | 4.20 | = | ||||
4 | Simon Schenk Simon Schenk 01, SUI 4.20 | 01 | SUI | 4.20 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sven Salaj Sven Salaj 01, CRO 4.20 | 01 | CRO | 4.20 | = | ||||
6 | Joao Pedro Rodrigues Joao Pedro Rodrigues 01, POR 4.20 | 01 | POR | 4.20 | =PB | ||||
7 | Eerik Haamer Eerik Haamer 01, EST 4.20 | 01 | EST | 4.20 | = | ||||
8 | Maros Ralik Maros Ralik 01, SVK 4.00 | 01 | SVK | 4.00 | =PB | ||||
P16 Längd 26 jul Final A Final | 26 jul | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Segers Daniel Segers 01, BEL 7.41 | 01 | BEL | 7.41 | –0.2 = | ||||
2 | Ken-Mark Minkovski Ken-Mark Minkovski 01, EST 6.93 | 01 | EST | 6.93 | +0.4 = | ||||
3 | Henrik Flåtnes Henrik Flåtnes 01, NOR 6.89 | 01 | NOR | 6.89 | –1.0 = | ||||
4 | Uri Arnon Uri Arnon 01, ISR 6.84 | 01 | ISR | 6.84 | –0.7 =PB | ||||
5 | Francois Caffier Francois Caffier 01, FRA 6.83 | 01 | FRA | 6.83 | –2.1 = | ||||
6 | André Lucas Pimenta André Lucas Pimenta 01, POR 6.79 | 01 | POR | 6.79 | –0.1 =PB | ||||
7 | Kiryl Sots Kiryl Sots 01, BLR 6.73 | 01 | BLR | 6.73 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
8 | Tomas Kratochvil Tomas Kratochvil 02, CZE 6.66 | 02 | CZE | 6.66 | –0.5 = | ||||
9 | Artūrs Šarkovičs Artūrs Šarkovičs 01, LAT 6.56 | 01 | LAT | 6.56 | +0.5 = | ||||
10 | Batuhan Çakır Batuhan Çakır 01, TUR 6.41 | 01 | TUR | 6.41 | –0.2 =PB | ||||
11 | Sean Carolan Sean Carolan 01, IRL 6.34 | 01 | IRL | 6.34 | –0.4 = | ||||
12 | Eduard Valentin Paduraru Eduard Valentin Paduraru 01, ROU 3.89 | 01 | ROU | 3.89 | –0.4 = | ||||
Kval A 25 jul | 25 jul | ||||||||
1 | Artūrs Šarkovičs Artūrs Šarkovičs 01, LAT 7.11 | 01 | LAT | 7.11 | +1.7 = | ||||
2 | Henrik Flåtnes Henrik Flåtnes 01, NOR 7.06w | 01 | NOR | 7.06w | +4.4 | ||||
3 | André Lucas Pimenta André Lucas Pimenta 01, POR 6.96w | 01 | POR | 6.96w | +3.0 | ||||
4 | Tomas Kratochvil Tomas Kratochvil 02, CZE 6.90w | 02 | CZE | 6.90w | +2.7 | ||||
5 | Kiryl Sots Kiryl Sots 01, BLR 6.82w | 01 | BLR | 6.82w | +4.3 | ||||
6 | Eduard Valentin Paduraru Eduard Valentin Paduraru 01, ROU 6.73w | 01 | ROU | 6.73w | +5.5 | ||||
7 | Otto Pulkkinen Otto Pulkkinen 01, FIN 6.52w | 01 | FIN | 6.52w | +2.9 | ||||
8 | Erik Pinter Erik Pinter 02, HUN 6.44w | 02 | HUN | 6.44w | +6.4 | ||||
9 | Sahib Aliyev Sahib Aliyev 01, AZE 5.83w | 01 | AZE | 5.83w | +6.3 | ||||
Kval B 25 jul | 25 jul | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Segers Daniel Segers 01, BEL 7.44w | 01 | BEL | 7.44w | +5.0 | ||||
2 | Ken-Mark Minkovski Ken-Mark Minkovski 01, EST 7.12w | 01 | EST | 7.12w | +4.1 | ||||
3 | Francois Caffier Francois Caffier 01, FRA 7.08w | 01 | FRA | 7.08w | +6.3 | ||||
4 | Uri Arnon Uri Arnon 01, ISR 7.00w | 01 | ISR | 7.00w | +4.6 | ||||
5 | Sean Carolan Sean Carolan 01, IRL 6.79w | 01 | IRL | 6.79w | +5.2 | ||||
6 | Batuhan Çakır Batuhan Çakır 01, TUR 6.69w | 01 | TUR | 6.69w | +4.6 | ||||
7 | Tan Cernigoj Tan Cernigoj 01, SLO 6.66w | 01 | SLO | 6.66w | +3.0 | ||||
8 | Giorgi Kardashian Giorgi Kardashian 02, GEO 6.49w | 02 | GEO | 6.49w | +3.4 | ||||
9 | Lorenzo Pusceddu' Lorenzo Pusceddu' 01, ITA 6.47w | 01 | ITA | 6.47w | +6.6 | ||||
P16 Tresteg 29 jul Final A Final | 29 jul | ||||||||
1 | Batuhan Çakır Batuhan Çakır 01, TUR 14.94 | 01 | TUR | 14.94 | =PB | ||||
2 | Siarhei Dziambitski Siarhei Dziambitski 01, BLR 14.77w | 01 | BLR | 14.77w | +3.6 | ||||
3 | Davide Favro Davide Favro 02, ITA 14.51 | 02 | ITA | 14.51 | = | ||||
4 | Hector Luna Hector Luna 01, ESP 14.39 | 01 | ESP | 14.39 | +0.9 = | ||||
5 | Rustam Mammadov Rustam Mammadov 01, AZE 14.30 | 01 | AZE | 14.30 | +1.8 =PB | ||||
6 | Zsombor Almos Ivan Zsombor Almos Ivan 01, HUN 14.10 | 01 | HUN | 14.10 | +1.4 =PB | ||||
7 | Henrik Flåtnes Henrik Flåtnes 01, NOR 14.09w | 01 | NOR | 14.09w | +3.0 | ||||
8 | Jakub Kunt Jakub Kunt 01, CZE 14.03w | 01 | CZE | 14.03w | +3.2 | ||||
9 | Orlin Orlinov Orlin Orlinov 01, BUL 13.58 | 01 | BUL | 13.58 | –1.1 = | ||||
10 | Oliver Kärki Oliver Kärki 01, FIN 13.55 | 01 | FIN | 13.55 | +0.6 = | ||||
Panagiotis Mylona Panagiotis Mylona 02, CYP NM | 02 | CYP | NM | = | |||||
Théo Lechat Théo Lechat 01, FRA NM | 01 | FRA | NM | = | |||||
Kval A 27 jul | 27 jul | ||||||||
1 | Davide Favro Davide Favro 02, ITA 14.41 | 02 | ITA | 14.41 | +1.7 = | ||||
2 | Henrik Flåtnes Henrik Flåtnes 01, NOR 14.21 | 01 | NOR | 14.21 | +1.1 = | ||||
3 | Zsombor Almos Ivan Zsombor Almos Ivan 01, HUN 14.12w | 01 | HUN | 14.12w | +2.2 | ||||
4 | Panagiotis Mylona Panagiotis Mylona 02, CYP 13.97w | 02 | CYP | 13.97w | +2.5 | ||||
5 | Oliver Kärki Oliver Kärki 01, FIN 13.93 | 01 | FIN | 13.93 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
6 | Rustam Mammadov Rustam Mammadov 01, AZE 13.91 | 01 | AZE | 13.91 | +0.8 =PB | ||||
7 | Orlin Orlinov Orlin Orlinov 01, BUL 13.90 | 01 | BUL | 13.90 | –0.1 =PB | ||||
8 | Hector Luna Hector Luna 01, ESP 13.88 | 01 | ESP | 13.88 | +1.3 = | ||||
9 | Jakub Kunt Jakub Kunt 01, CZE 13.80 | 01 | CZE | 13.80 | +1.3 = | ||||
10 | Nikólaos Katramádos Nikólaos Katramádos 01, GRE 13.23 | 01 | GRE | 13.23 | +0.3 = | ||||
11 | Gerard Constantin Orobiyi Tudurache Gerard Constantin Orobiyi Tudurache 02, ROU 13.18 | 02 | ROU | 13.18 | +1.3 =PB | ||||
Kval B 27 jul | 27 jul | ||||||||
1 | Batuhan Çakır Batuhan Çakır 01, TUR 14.62 | 01 | TUR | 14.62 | +0.9 = | ||||
2 | Théo Lechat Théo Lechat 01, FRA 14.35 | 01 | FRA | 14.35 | +1.3 =PB | ||||
3 | Siarhei Dziambitski Siarhei Dziambitski 01, BLR 14.20 | 01 | BLR | 14.20 | +0.5 = | ||||
4 | Uri Arnon Uri Arnon 01, ISR 13.62 | 01 | ISR | 13.62 | +0.8 = | ||||
Artūrs Šarkovičs Artūrs Šarkovičs 01, LAT NM | 01 | LAT | NM | = | |||||
Carl af Forselles Carl af Forselles 01, SWE DNS | 01 | SWE | DNS | = | |||||
P16 Kula (5.0 kg) 27 jul Final A Final | 27 jul | ||||||||
1 | Piotr Goździewicz Piotr Goździewicz 01, POL 19.41 | 01 | POL | 19.41 | =PB | ||||
2 | Carmelo Alessandro Musci Carmelo Alessandro Musci 01, ITA 19.35 | 01 | ITA | 19.35 | =PB | ||||
3 | Miguel Gómez Miguel Gómez 01, ESP 17.52 | 01 | ESP | 17.52 | =PB | ||||
4 | István Fekete István Fekete 01, HUN 16.57 | 01 | HUN | 16.57 | = | ||||
5 | Aliaksei Aleksandrovich Aliaksei Aleksandrovich 01, BLR 16.51 | 01 | BLR | 16.51 | = | ||||
6 | Melih Yersel Melih Yersel 01, TUR 16.47 | 01 | TUR | 16.47 | = | ||||
7 | Arvid Mägi Theorin 16.29 | 01 | SWE | 16.29 | = | ||||
8 | Marius Bira Marius Bira 01, ROU 16.19 | 01 | ROU | 16.19 | = | ||||
9 | Roberts Buliņš Roberts Buliņš 01, LAT 15.97 | 01 | LAT | 15.97 | =PB | ||||
10 | Vesa Leveelahti Vesa Leveelahti 01, FIN 15.81 | 01 | FIN | 15.81 | =PB | ||||
11 | Dominykas Čepys Dominykas Čepys 01, LTU 15.51 | 01 | LTU | 15.51 | = | ||||
12 | Maksim Mihhailov Maksim Mihhailov 01, EST 15.40 | 01 | EST | 15.40 | = | ||||
13 | Alaudin Suma Alaudin Suma 02, KOS 13.51 | 02 | KOS | 13.51 | =PB | ||||
P16 Diskus (1.5 kg) 28 jul Final A Final | 28 jul | ||||||||
1 | Oleksiy Kyrylin Oleksiy Kyrylin 01, UKR 60.74 | 01 | UKR | 60.74 | = | ||||
2 | Fabian Weinberg Fabian Weinberg 01, NOR 56.45 | 01 | NOR | 56.45 | = | ||||
3 | Carmelo Alessandro Musci Carmelo Alessandro Musci 01, ITA 55.77 | 01 | ITA | 55.77 | = | ||||
4 | Wojciech Marok Wojciech Marok 01, POL 52.18 | 01 | POL | 52.18 | = | ||||
5 | Jaroslav Gregus Jaroslav Gregus 01, SVK 50.56 | 01 | SVK | 50.56 | =PB | ||||
6 | Eythane Abdou Eythane Abdou 01, FRA 49.62 | 01 | FRA | 49.62 | =PB | ||||
7 | Will Youssef Dibo Will Youssef Dibo 01, AUT 47.45 | 01 | AUT | 47.45 | =PB | ||||
8 | Raman Khartanovich Raman Khartanovich 02, BLR 46.80 | 02 | BLR | 46.80 | = | ||||
9 | Alaudin Suma Alaudin Suma 02, KOS 42.58 | 02 | KOS | 42.58 | =PB | ||||
10 | Dmitri Sandul Dmitri Sandul 01, MDA 42.15 | 01 | MDA | 42.15 | =PB | ||||
P16 Slägga (5.0 kg) 27 jul Final A Final | 27 jul | ||||||||
1 | Mykhaylo Kokhan Mykhaylo Kokhan 01, UKR 78.28 | 01 | UKR | 78.28 | = | ||||
2 | Artur Maskalenka Artur Maskalenka 01, BLR 71.36 | 01 | BLR | 71.36 | =PB | ||||
3 | Valentin Andreev Valentin Andreev 02, BUL 69.60 | 02 | BUL | 69.60 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tomasz Ratajczyk Tomasz Ratajczyk 02, POL 69.22 | 02 | POL | 69.22 | = | ||||
5 | Oskari Lahtinen Oskari Lahtinen 01, FIN 65.36 | 01 | FIN | 65.36 | = | ||||
6 | Giorgi Kekishvili Giorgi Kekishvili 01, GEO 65.27 | 01 | GEO | 65.27 | = | ||||
7 | Mehmet Kaş Mehmet Kaş 01, TUR 61.33 | 01 | TUR | 61.33 | = | ||||
8 | Dominik Král Dominik Král 01, CZE 60.81 | 01 | CZE | 60.81 | = | ||||
9 | Benedek Doma Benedek Doma 01, HUN 59.65 | 01 | HUN | 59.65 | = | ||||
10 | Vladimir Vasilcovschii Vladimir Vasilcovschii 01, MDA 58.37 | 01 | MDA | 58.37 | = | ||||
11 | Miloslav Konopka Miloslav Konopka 01, SVK 58.15 | 01 | SVK | 58.15 | = | ||||
12 | Roko Malenica Roko Malenica 01, CRO 55.71 | 01 | CRO | 55.71 | =PB | ||||
P16 Spjut (700 g) 26 jul Final A Final | 26 jul | ||||||||
1 | Topias Laine Topias Laine 01, FIN 74.74 | 01 | FIN | 74.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Metehan Acar Metehan Acar 01, TUR 69.88 | 01 | TUR | 69.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Raman Hmyrak Raman Hmyrak 01, BLR 64.54 | 01 | BLR | 64.54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Bendik Espenes Bendik Espenes 01, NOR 64.24 | 01 | NOR | 64.24 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tamás Jancsik Tamás Jancsik 01, HUN 63.45 | 01 | HUN | 63.45 | = | ||||
6 | Enrico Hänilene Enrico Hänilene 01, EST 62.74 | 01 | EST | 62.74 | =PB | ||||
7 | Anze Durjava Anze Durjava 01, SLO 58.45 | 01 | SLO | 58.45 | = | ||||
8 | Clement Ducos Clement Ducos 01, FRA 56.95 | 01 | FRA | 56.95 | =PB | ||||
9 | Yerásimos Kaloyerákis Yerásimos Kaloyerákis 01, GRE 49.91 | 01 | GRE | 49.91 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F16 100 m 25 jul Vind: +6.6 Final A Final | 25 jul | Vind: +6.6 | |||||||
1 | Minke Bisschops Minke Bisschops 02, NED 11.52w | 02 | NED | 11.52w | 0.167 | ||||
2 | Boglárka Takács Boglárka Takács 01, HUN 11.58w | 01 | HUN | 11.58w | 0.159 | ||||
3 | Patience Jumbo-Gula Patience Jumbo-Gula 01, IRL 11.59w | 01 | IRL | 11.59w | 0.196 | ||||
4 | Kajsa Kjellergren Kajsa Kjellergren 01, SWE 11.70w | 01 | SWE | 11.70w | 0.158 | ||||
5 | Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir 01, ISL 11.78w | 01 | ISL | 11.78w | 0.154 | ||||
6 | Constance Turpin Constance Turpin 01, FRA 11.86w | 01 | FRA | 11.86w | 0.197 | ||||
7 | Ina Kannenberg Ina Kannenberg 01, GER 11.93w | 01 | GER | 11.93w | 0.212 | ||||
8 | Yelena Pekhtireva Yelena Pekhtireva 01, AZE 12.06w | 01 | AZE | 12.06w | 0.158 | ||||
Semi 1 25 jul Vind: +0.4 | 25 jul | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||
1 | Patience Jumbo-Gula Patience Jumbo-Gula 01, IRL 11.74 | 01 | IRL | 11.74 | =PB | 0.185 | |||
2 | Boglárka Takács Boglárka Takács 01, HUN 11.81 | 01 | HUN | 11.81 | =PB | 0.172 | |||
3 | Yelena Pekhtireva Yelena Pekhtireva 01, AZE 12.08 | 01 | AZE | 12.08 | = | 0.157 | |||
4 | Ina Kannenberg Ina Kannenberg 01, GER 12.19 | 01 | GER | 12.19 | = | 0.184 | |||
5 | Lotte van Lent Lotte van Lent 01, BEL 12.20 | 01 | BEL | 12.20 | = | 0.141 | |||
6 | Hana Bumbálková Hana Bumbálková 01, CZE 12.31 | 01 | CZE | 12.31 | = | 0.133 | |||
7 | Minttu-Maaria Alanen Minttu-Maaria Alanen 01, FIN 12.33 | 01 | FIN | 12.33 | = | 0.187 | |||
8 | Vanessa Evelyna Balaci Vanessa Evelyna Balaci 01, ROU 12.40 | 01 | ROU | 12.40 | = | 0.163 | |||
Semi 2 25 jul Vind: -0.1 | 25 jul | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||
1 | Minke Bisschops Minke Bisschops 02, NED 11.71 | 02 | NED | 11.71 | =PB | 0.185 | |||
2 | Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir 01, ISL 11.99 | 01 | ISL | 11.99 | =PB | 0.344 | |||
3 | Kajsa Kjellergren Kajsa Kjellergren 01, SWE 12.01 | 01 | SWE | 12.01 | = | 0.169 | |||
4 | Constance Turpin Constance Turpin 01, FRA 12.07 | 01 | FRA | 12.07 | = | 0.252 | |||
5 | Beatriz Tente Beatriz Tente 01, POR 12.31 | 01 | POR | 12.31 | =PB | 0.168 | |||
6 | Elena Daniel Elena Daniel 01, ESP 12.35 | 01 | ESP | 12.35 | = | 0.208 | |||
7 | Alessia Cappabianca Alessia Cappabianca 02, ITA 12.36 | 02 | ITA | 12.36 | = | 0.189 | |||
8 | Abisola Deborah Agbelese Abisola Deborah Agbelese 01, SUI 12.43 | 01 | SUI | 12.43 | = | 0.143 | |||
Heat 1 25 jul Vind: -0.9 | 25 jul | Vind: -0.9 | |||||||
1 | Patience Jumbo-Gula Patience Jumbo-Gula 01, IRL 11.94 | 01 | IRL | 11.94 | =PB | 0.203 | |||
2 | Kajsa Kjellergren Kajsa Kjellergren 01, SWE 12.20 | 01 | SWE | 12.20 | = | 0.170 | |||
3 | Lotte van Lent Lotte van Lent 01, BEL 12.30 | 01 | BEL | 12.30 | = | 0.142 | |||
4 | Elena Daniel Elena Daniel 01, ESP 12.42 | 01 | ESP | 12.42 | = | 0.178 | |||
5 | Minttu-Maaria Alanen Minttu-Maaria Alanen 01, FIN 12.46 | 01 | FIN | 12.46 | = | 0.189 | |||
6 | Yana Chornobay Yana Chornobay 02, UKR 12.63 | 02 | UKR | 12.63 | =PB | 0.192 | |||
Selen Temurer Selen Temurer 02, TUR DNF | 02 | TUR | DNF | = | 0.321 | ||||
Heat 2 25 jul Vind: -1.2 | 25 jul | Vind: -1.2 | |||||||
1 | Yelena Pekhtireva Yelena Pekhtireva 01, AZE 12.27 | 01 | AZE | 12.27 | = | 0.177 | |||
2 | Ina Kannenberg Ina Kannenberg 01, GER 12.31 | 01 | GER | 12.31 | = | 0.194 | |||
3 | Abisola Deborah Agbelese Abisola Deborah Agbelese 01, SUI 12.50 | 01 | SUI | 12.50 | = | 0.147 | |||
4 | Julia Polak Julia Polak 01, POL 12.58 | 01 | POL | 12.58 | = | 0.195 | |||
5 | Nitzan Levy Nitzan Levy 01, ISR 12.64 | 01 | ISR | 12.64 | = | 0.172 | |||
6 | Maria Helene Fagerli Maria Helene Fagerli 01, NOR 12.88 | 01 | NOR | 12.88 | = | 0.210 | |||
7 | Carlota Meritxell Málaga Morán Carlota Meritxell Málaga Morán 02, AND 13.68 | 02 | AND | 13.68 | =PB | 0.203 | |||
Heat 3 25 jul Vind: -0.7 | 25 jul | Vind: -0.7 | |||||||
1 | Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir 01, ISL 12.20 | 01 | ISL | 12.20 | = | 0.356 | |||
2 | Constance Turpin Constance Turpin 01, FRA 12.28 | 01 | FRA | 12.28 | = | 0.232 | |||
3 | Alessia Cappabianca Alessia Cappabianca 02, ITA 12.46 | 02 | ITA | 12.46 | = | 0.194 | |||
4 | Lenka Kovačovicová Lenka Kovačovicová 01, SVK 12.57 | 01 | SVK | 12.57 | = | 0.213 | |||
5 | Ivana Ilić Ivana Ilić 02, SRB 12.59 | 02 | SRB | 12.59 | = | 0.167 | |||
6 | Anastasiya Zubakova Anastasiya Zubakova 02, RUS 12.60 | 02 | RUS | 12.60 | =PB | 0.133 | |||
7 | Carla Scicluna Carla Scicluna 01, MLT 12.82 | 01 | MLT | 12.82 | = | 0.189 | |||
Heat 4 25 jul Vind: -0.2 | 25 jul | Vind: -0.2 | |||||||
1 | Minke Bisschops Minke Bisschops 02, NED 11.95 | 02 | NED | 11.95 | = | 0.208 | |||
2 | Boglárka Takács Boglárka Takács 01, HUN 12.05 | 01 | HUN | 12.05 | = | 0.172 | |||
3 | Beatriz Tente Beatriz Tente 01, POR 12.43 | 01 | POR | 12.43 | =PB | 0.182 | |||
4 | Hana Bumbálková Hana Bumbálková 01, CZE 12.45 | 01 | CZE | 12.45 | = | 0.169 | |||
5 | Vanessa Evelyna Balaci Vanessa Evelyna Balaci 01, ROU 12.52 | 01 | ROU | 12.52 | = | 0.167 | |||
6 | Nora Kigure Nora Kigure 01, LAT 12.61 | 01 | LAT | 12.61 | =PB | 0.208 | |||
7 | Lizaveta Boika Lizaveta Boika 02, BLR 12.80 | 02 | BLR | 12.80 | =PB | 0.181 | |||
F16 200 m 27 jul Vind: +2.5 Final A Final | 27 jul | Vind: +2.5 | |||||||
1 | Zoë Sedney Zoë Sedney 01, NED 23.74w | 01 | NED | 23.74w | 0.198 | ||||
2 | Rhasidat Adeleke Rhasidat Adeleke 02, IRL 23.81w | 02 | IRL | 23.81w | 0.178 | ||||
3 | Gemima Joseph Gemima Joseph 01, FRA 23.89w | 01 | FRA | 23.89w | 0.176 | ||||
4 | Kajsa Kjellergren Kajsa Kjellergren 01, SWE 24.03w | 01 | SWE | 24.03w | 0.157 | ||||
5 | Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir 01, ISL 24.06w | 01 | ISL | 24.06w | 0.224 | ||||
6 | Noemi Cavalleri Noemi Cavalleri 01, ITA 24.16w | 01 | ITA | 24.16w | 0.225 | ||||
7 | Nadja Zurlinden Nadja Zurlinden 01, SUI 24.81w | 01 | SUI | 24.81w | 0.161 | ||||
8 | Lieselotte Van Laere Lieselotte Van Laere 01, BEL 24.96w | 01 | BEL | 24.96w | 0.160 | ||||
Semi 1 26 jul Vind: 0.0 | 26 jul | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Rhasidat Adeleke Rhasidat Adeleke 02, IRL 24.25 | 02 | IRL | 24.25 | = | 0.197 | |||
2 | Gemima Joseph Gemima Joseph 01, FRA 24.27 | 01 | FRA | 24.27 | =PB | 0.162 | |||
3 | Kajsa Kjellergren Kajsa Kjellergren 01, SWE 24.49 | 01 | SWE | 24.49 | =PB | 0.176 | |||
4 | Lieselotte Van Laere Lieselotte Van Laere 01, BEL 24.94 | 01 | BEL | 24.94 | = | 0.150 | |||
5 | Ina Kannenberg Ina Kannenberg 01, GER 25.03 | 01 | GER | 25.03 | = | 0.173 | |||
6 | Maryna Shynkevich Maryna Shynkevich 01, BLR 25.33 | 01 | BLR | 25.33 | = | 0.135 | |||
7 | Virág Simon Virág Simon 02, HUN 25.34 | 02 | HUN | 25.34 | = | 0.155 | |||
8 | Carla Scicluna Carla Scicluna 01, MLT 25.90 | 01 | MLT | 25.90 | = | 0.181 | |||
Semi 2 26 jul Vind: +0.3 | 26 jul | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||
1 | Zoë Sedney Zoë Sedney 01, NED 24.05 | 01 | NED | 24.05 | = | 0.188 | |||
2 | Noemi Cavalleri Noemi Cavalleri 01, ITA 24.36 | 01 | ITA | 24.36 | =PB | 0.237 | |||
3 | Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir 01, ISL 24.57 | 01 | ISL | 24.57 | = | 0.191 | |||
4 | Nadja Zurlinden Nadja Zurlinden 01, SUI 24.93 | 01 | SUI | 24.93 | = | 0.263 | |||
5 | Kerttu Latvala Kerttu Latvala 01, FIN 25.03 | 01 | FIN | 25.03 | = | 0.228 | |||
6 | Lenka Kovačovicová Lenka Kovačovicová 01, SVK 25.28 | 01 | SVK | 25.28 | = | 0.169 | |||
7 | Nitzan Levy Nitzan Levy 01, ISR 25.55 | 01 | ISR | 25.55 | = | 0.165 | |||
Heat 1 26 jul Vind: +0.8 | 26 jul | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||
1 | Kajsa Kjellergren Kajsa Kjellergren 01, SWE 24.74 | 01 | SWE | 24.74 | = | 0.161 | |||
2 | Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir 01, ISL 24.77 | 01 | ISL | 24.77 | = | 0.223 | |||
3 | Maryna Shynkevich Maryna Shynkevich 01, BLR 25.49 | 01 | BLR | 25.49 | = | 0.142 | |||
4 | Nitzan Levy Nitzan Levy 01, ISR 25.73 | 01 | ISR | 25.73 | = | 0.190 | |||
5 | Ivana Ilić Ivana Ilić 02, SRB 25.93 | 02 | SRB | 25.93 | = | 0.387 | |||
Heat 2 26 jul Vind: +1.0 | 26 jul | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||
1 | Noemi Cavalleri Noemi Cavalleri 01, ITA 24.49 | 01 | ITA | 24.49 | =PB | 0.240 | |||
2 | Gemima Joseph Gemima Joseph 01, FRA 24.73 | 01 | FRA | 24.73 | = | 0.170 | |||
3 | Kerttu Latvala Kerttu Latvala 01, FIN 25.27 | 01 | FIN | 25.27 | = | 0.215 | |||
4 | Lamiya Valiyeva Lamiya Valiyeva 02, AZE 25.68 | 02 | AZE | 25.68 | =PB | 0.191 | |||
5 | Adina Elena Circiogel Adina Elena Circiogel 01, ROU 26.54 | 01 | ROU | 26.54 | =PB | 0.203 | |||
6 | Zulha Armutcu Zulha Armutcu 02, TUR 26.85 | 02 | TUR | 26.85 | =PB | 0.183 | |||
Heat 3 26 jul Vind: -0.1 | 26 jul | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||
1 | Rhasidat Adeleke Rhasidat Adeleke 02, IRL 24.16 | 02 | IRL | 24.16 | =PB | 0.198 | |||
2 | Lieselotte Van Laere Lieselotte Van Laere 01, BEL 24.90 | 01 | BEL | 24.90 | = | 0.166 | |||
3 | Lenka Kovačovicová Lenka Kovačovicová 01, SVK 25.31 | 01 | SVK | 25.31 | = | 0.176 | |||
4 | Virág Simon Virág Simon 02, HUN 25.63 | 02 | HUN | 25.63 | = | 0.163 | |||
5 | Carla Scicluna Carla Scicluna 01, MLT 25.78 | 01 | MLT | 25.78 | =PB | 0.174 | |||
6 | Bela Tchkadua Bela Tchkadua 01, GEO 28.04 | 01 | GEO | 28.04 | =PB | 0.196 | |||
Heat 4 26 jul Vind: 0.0 | 26 jul | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Zoë Sedney Zoë Sedney 01, NED 24.30 | 01 | NED | 24.30 | = | 0.185 | |||
2 | Nadja Zurlinden Nadja Zurlinden 01, SUI 24.83 | 01 | SUI | 24.83 | = | 0.181 | |||
3 | Ina Kannenberg Ina Kannenberg 01, GER 25.04 | 01 | GER | 25.04 | = | 0.199 | |||
4 | Anna Shutenko Anna Shutenko 02, UKR 25.82 | 02 | UKR | 25.82 | =PB | 0.208 | |||
Elīza Marija Kraule Elīza Marija Kraule 01, LAT DNS | 01 | LAT | DNS | = | |||||
F16 400 m 27 jul Final A Final | 27 jul | ||||||||
1 | Andrea Jimenez Andrea Jimenez 01, ESP 53.55 | 01 | ESP | 53.55 | =PB | 0.167 | |||
2 | Barbora Malíková Barbora Malíková 01, CZE 54.07 | 01 | CZE | 54.07 | = | 0.202 | |||
3 | Janka Molnár Janka Molnár 01, HUN 55.00 | 01 | HUN | 55.00 | = | 0.227 | |||
4 | Zala Istenič Zala Istenič 02, SLO 55.84 | 02 | SLO | 55.84 | = | 0.173 | |||
5 | Veronika Drljačić Veronika Drljačić 01, CRO 56.04 | 01 | CRO | 56.04 | =PB | 0.322 | |||
6 | Giulia Senn Giulia Senn 01, SUI 56.75 | 01 | SUI | 56.75 | = | 0.177 | |||
7 | Alina Luchshava Alina Luchshava 01, BLR 56.96 | 01 | BLR | 56.96 | = | 0.188 | |||
8 | Anzhelika Parenchuk Anzhelika Parenchuk 02, RUS 57.49 | 02 | RUS | 57.49 | = | 0.201 | |||
Heat 1 26 jul | 26 jul | ||||||||
1 | Alina Luchshava Alina Luchshava 01, BLR 56.03 | 01 | BLR | 56.03 | =PB | 0.185 | |||
2 | Zala Istenič Zala Istenič 02, SLO 56.09 | 02 | SLO | 56.09 | = | 0.165 | |||
3 | Anzhelika Parenchuk Anzhelika Parenchuk 02, RUS 56.18 | 02 | RUS | 56.18 | =PB | 0.197 | |||
4 | Suzanne Libbers Suzanne Libbers 01, NED 57.41 | 01 | NED | 57.41 | = | 0.199 | |||
5 | Liis Grete Atonen Liis Grete Atonen 01, EST 58.23 | 01 | EST | 58.23 | = | 0.310 | |||
Marie Scheppan Marie Scheppan 01, GER DNS | 01 | GER | DNS | = | |||||
Heat 2 26 jul | 26 jul | ||||||||
1 | Janka Molnár Janka Molnár 01, HUN 55.52 | 01 | HUN | 55.52 | = | 0.221 | |||
2 | Andrea Jimenez Andrea Jimenez 01, ESP 55.63 | 01 | ESP | 55.63 | = | 0.186 | |||
3 | Giulia Senn Giulia Senn 01, SUI 55.99 | 01 | SUI | 55.99 | =PB | 0.193 | |||
4 | Eleonora Foudraz Eleonora Foudraz 01, ITA 56.88 | 01 | ITA | 56.88 | =PB | 0.257 | |||
5 | Nataliya Dyshlyuk Nataliya Dyshlyuk 01, UKR 57.56 | 01 | UKR | 57.56 | = | 0.205 | |||
6 | Patricija Sarmule Patricija Sarmule 02, LAT 58.76 | 02 | LAT | 58.76 | = | 0.383 | |||
Heat 3 26 jul | 26 jul | ||||||||
1 | Barbora Malíková Barbora Malíková 01, CZE 55.57 | 01 | CZE | 55.57 | = | 0.393 | |||
2 | Veronika Drljačić Veronika Drljačić 01, CRO 56.60 | 01 | CRO | 56.60 | = | 0.296 | |||
3 | Elena Georgieva Elena Georgieva 01, BUL 56.78 | 01 | BUL | 56.78 | = | 0.167 | |||
4 | Maria Scrob Maria Scrob 01, ROU 56.84 | 01 | ROU | 56.84 | = | 0.223 | |||
5 | Ana Costa Ana Costa 02, POR 57.18 | 02 | POR | 57.18 | =PB | 0.203 | |||
Lamiya Valiyeva Lamiya Valiyeva 02, AZE DNS | 02 | AZE | DNS | = | |||||
F16 800 m 26 jul Final A Final | 26 jul | ||||||||
1 | Zuzanna Bronowska Zuzanna Bronowska 01, POL 2:08.07 | 01 | POL | 2:08.07 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gaël De Coninck Gaël De Coninck 01, SWE 2:09.14 | 01 | SWE | 2:09.14 | = | ||||
3 | Andreea Raissa Hojda Andreea Raissa Hojda 01, ROU 2:10.54 | 01 | ROU | 2:10.54 | = | ||||
4 | Patrīcija Cīrule Patrīcija Cīrule 01, LAT 2:10.83 | 01 | LAT | 2:10.83 | = | ||||
5 | Nais Racasan Nais Racasan 01, FRA 2:12.14 | 01 | FRA | 2:12.14 | =PB | ||||
6 | Liudmila Rudzko Liudmila Rudzko 02, BLR 2:12.59 | 02 | BLR | 2:12.59 | =PB | ||||
7 | Svitlana Zhulzhyk Svitlana Zhulzhyk 02, UKR 2:12.92 | 02 | UKR | 2:12.92 | = | ||||
8 | Relaksa Dauti Relaksa Dauti 01, ALB 2:14.07 | 01 | ALB | 2:14.07 | = | ||||
Heat 1 25 jul | 25 jul | ||||||||
1 | Gaël De Coninck Gaël De Coninck 01, SWE 2:12.12 | 01 | SWE | 2:12.12 | = | ||||
2 | Zuzanna Bronowska Zuzanna Bronowska 01, POL 2:12.32 | 01 | POL | 2:12.32 | = | ||||
3 | Andreea Raissa Hojda Andreea Raissa Hojda 01, ROU 2:12.81 | 01 | ROU | 2:12.81 | = | ||||
4 | Liudmila Rudzko Liudmila Rudzko 02, BLR 2:13.91 | 02 | BLR | 2:13.91 | =PB | ||||
5 | Relaksa Dauti Relaksa Dauti 01, ALB 2:14.27 | 01 | ALB | 2:14.27 | = | ||||
6 | Svitlana Zhulzhyk Svitlana Zhulzhyk 02, UKR 2:14.43 | 02 | UKR | 2:14.43 | = | ||||
7 | Lucía Sicre Lucía Sicre 01, ESP 2:14.96 | 01 | ESP | 2:14.96 | = | ||||
8 | Molly Brown Molly Brown 01, IRL 2:19.93 | 01 | IRL | 2:19.93 | = | ||||
9 | Bárbara Lopes Bárbara Lopes 01, POR 2:23.72 | 01 | POR | 2:23.72 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 25 jul | 25 jul | ||||||||
1 | Patrīcija Cīrule Patrīcija Cīrule 01, LAT 2:13.67 | 01 | LAT | 2:13.67 | = | ||||
2 | Nais Racasan Nais Racasan 01, FRA 2:14.38 | 01 | FRA | 2:14.38 | = | ||||
3 | Lena Posniak Lena Posniak 01, GER 2:14.49 | 01 | GER | 2:14.49 | = | ||||
4 | Kübra Tatar Kübra Tatar 01, TUR 2:15.21 | 01 | TUR | 2:15.21 | = | ||||
5 | Aleksandra Roljic Aleksandra Roljic 01, BIH 2:16.40 | 01 | BIH | 2:16.40 | = | ||||
6 | Anne Konijnenburg Anne Konijnenburg 02, NED 2:16.90 | 02 | NED | 2:16.90 | = | ||||
7 | Ania Išić Ania Išić 02, CRO 2:16.99 | 02 | CRO | 2:16.99 | =PB | ||||
8 | Aleksandra Sosedova Aleksandra Sosedova 02, RUS 2:17.64 | 02 | RUS | 2:17.64 | =PB | ||||
9 | Špela Gonza Špela Gonza 01, SLO 2:22.13 | 01 | SLO | 2:22.13 | = | ||||
10 | Valentina Kelmendi Valentina Kelmendi 01, KOS 2:30.47 | 01 | KOS | 2:30.47 | =PB | ||||
F16 1500 m 29 jul Final A Final | 29 jul | ||||||||
1 | Sarah Healy Sarah Healy 01, IRL 4:19.85 | 01 | IRL | 4:19.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Klaudia Kazimierska Klaudia Kazimierska 01, POL 4:23.17 | 01 | POL | 4:23.17 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anna Baumgartner Anna Baumgartner 01, AUT 4:23.28 | 01 | AUT | 4:23.28 | =PB NU18R | ||||
4 | Nathalie Blomqvist Nathalie Blomqvist 01, FIN 4:26.98 | 01 | FIN | 4:26.98 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lena Kieffer Lena Kieffer 01, LUX 4:27.70 | 01 | LUX | 4:27.70 | =PB | ||||
6 | Klara Andrijašević Klara Andrijašević 01, CRO 4:31.30 | 01 | CRO | 4:31.30 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sophia Favalli Sophia Favalli 01, ITA 4:31.42 | 01 | ITA | 4:31.42 | =PB | ||||
8 | Lovisa Bivstedt Lovisa Bivstedt 01, SWE 4:33.75 | 01 | SWE | 4:33.75 | = | ||||
9 | Ugne Žvinklyte Ugne Žvinklyte 01, LTU 4:35.65 | 01 | LTU | 4:35.65 | =PB | ||||
10 | Ingrid Eckardt Ingrid Eckardt 01, DEN 4:35.87 | 01 | DEN | 4:35.87 | = | ||||
11 | Shirin Van Anrooij Shirin Van Anrooij 02, NED 4:43.47 | 02 | NED | 4:43.47 | = | ||||
12 | Zita Urbán Zita Urbán 02, HUN 4:51.46 | 02 | HUN | 4:51.46 | = | ||||
Heat 1 27 jul | 27 jul | ||||||||
1 | Sarah Healy Sarah Healy 01, IRL 4:40.52 | 01 | IRL | 4:40.52 | = | ||||
2 | Shirin Van Anrooij Shirin Van Anrooij 02, NED 4:41.20 | 02 | NED | 4:41.20 | = | ||||
3 | Lovisa Bivstedt Lovisa Bivstedt 01, SWE 4:41.22 | 01 | SWE | 4:41.22 | = | ||||
4 | Ingrid Eckardt Ingrid Eckardt 01, DEN 4:41.26 | 01 | DEN | 4:41.26 | = | ||||
5 | Klara Andrijašević Klara Andrijašević 01, CRO 4:41.50 | 01 | CRO | 4:41.50 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ugne Žvinklyte Ugne Žvinklyte 01, LTU 4:42.61 | 01 | LTU | 4:42.61 | = | ||||
7 | Tabita Teusan Tabita Teusan 02, ROU 4:46.55 | 02 | ROU | 4:46.55 | = | ||||
8 | Alicia Abalos Alicia Abalos 01, ESP 4:48.17 | 01 | ESP | 4:48.17 | = | ||||
9 | Kseniyia Syrnikova Kseniyia Syrnikova 02, RUS 4:48.63 | 02 | RUS | 4:48.63 | =PB | ||||
10 | Rümeysa Coşkun Rümeysa Coşkun 01, TUR 4:52.46 | 01 | TUR | 4:52.46 | = | ||||
Heat 2 27 jul | 27 jul | ||||||||
1 | Anna Baumgartner Anna Baumgartner 01, AUT 4:38.58 | 01 | AUT | 4:38.58 | = | ||||
2 | Klaudia Kazimierska Klaudia Kazimierska 01, POL 4:39.26 | 01 | POL | 4:39.26 | = | ||||
3 | Nathalie Blomqvist Nathalie Blomqvist 01, FIN 4:39.27 | 01 | FIN | 4:39.27 | = | ||||
4 | Lena Kieffer Lena Kieffer 01, LUX 4:39.36 | 01 | LUX | 4:39.36 | = | ||||
5 | Sophia Favalli Sophia Favalli 01, ITA 4:39.80 | 01 | ITA | 4:39.80 | = | ||||
6 | Zita Urbán Zita Urbán 02, HUN 4:41.34 | 02 | HUN | 4:41.34 | = | ||||
7 | Lia Lemos Lia Lemos 01, POR 4:44.81 | 01 | POR | 4:44.81 | = | ||||
8 | Elitsa Todorova Elitsa Todorova 01, BUL 4:47.18 | 01 | BUL | 4:47.18 | =PB | ||||
9 | Amra Terzić Amra Terzić 02, SRB 4:47.85 | 02 | SRB | 4:47.85 | = | ||||
10 | Idunn Björg Arnaldsdóttir Idunn Björg Arnaldsdóttir 02, ISL 4:56.49 | 02 | ISL | 4:56.49 | =PB | ||||
F16 3000 m 26 jul Final A Final | 26 jul | ||||||||
1 | Alessia Zarbo Alessia Zarbo 01, FRA 9:33.12 | 01 | FRA | 9:33.12 | = | ||||
2 | Inci Kalkan Inci Kalkan 01, TUR 9:37.91 | 01 | TUR | 9:37.91 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anna Hightower Anna Hightower 02, NED 9:45.37 | 02 | NED | 9:45.37 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marta Lourenço Marta Lourenço 01, POR 9:53.17 | 01 | POR | 9:53.17 | =PB | ||||
5 | Luca Lendvai Luca Lendvai 01, HUN 9:56.08 | 01 | HUN | 9:56.08 | =PB | ||||
6 | Georgiana Spiridon Georgiana Spiridon 01, ROU 9:56.70 | 01 | ROU | 9:56.70 | =PB | ||||
7 | Amra Terzić Amra Terzić 02, SRB 9:58.16 | 02 | SRB | 9:58.16 | =PB | ||||
8 | Anna-Sophie Meusburger Anna-Sophie Meusburger 02, AUT 9:58.65 | 02 | AUT | 9:58.65 | =PB | ||||
9 | Greta Karinauskaitė Greta Karinauskaitė 01, LTU 10:01.52 | 01 | LTU | 10:01.52 | =PB | ||||
10 | Lotta Mäkinen Lotta Mäkinen 01, FIN 10:04.78 | 01 | FIN | 10:04.78 | =SB | ||||
11 | Ilarija Locmele Ilarija Locmele 00, LAT 10:10.06 | 00 | LAT | 10:10.06 | =PB | ||||
12 | Mia McCalmont Mia McCalmont 01, IRL 10:12.00 | 01 | IRL | 10:12.00 | =PB | ||||
13 | Lizaveta Stankevich Lizaveta Stankevich 01, BLR 10:29.47 | 01 | BLR | 10:29.47 | = | ||||
14 | Irina Chernova Irina Chernova 02, RUS 10:38.38 | 02 | RUS | 10:38.38 | = | ||||
15 | Gentiana Peci Gentiana Peci 02, KOS 11:14.91 | 02 | KOS | 11:14.91 | =PB | ||||
16 | Tina Šmid Tina Šmid 01, CRO 11:35.06 | 01 | CRO | 11:35.06 | =PB | ||||
F16 2000 m hinder 28 jul Final A Final | 28 jul | ||||||||
1 | Karolina Helga Horváth Karolina Helga Horváth 02, HUN 6:51.04 | 02 | HUN | 6:51.04 | = | ||||
2 | Claire Palou Claire Palou 01, FRA 6:55.77 | 01 | FRA | 6:55.77 | =PB | ||||
3 | Assia El Maazi Assia El Maazi 01, ITA 7:00.22 | 01 | ITA | 7:00.22 | = | ||||
4 | Nádia Carvalho Nádia Carvalho 01, POR 7:09.68 | 01 | POR | 7:09.68 | = | ||||
5 | Daniela Vasile Daniela Vasile 01, ROU 7:10.17 | 01 | ROU | 7:10.17 | = | ||||
6 | Veronika Piklová Veronika Piklová 01, CZE 7:18.09 | 01 | CZE | 7:18.09 | = | ||||
7 | Berfin Barışer Berfin Barışer 01, TUR 7:19.74 | 01 | TUR | 7:19.74 | = | ||||
8 | Silja Rönkä Silja Rönkä 01, FIN 7:20.57 | 01 | FIN | 7:20.57 | = | ||||
9 | Maya Tonkikh Maya Tonkikh 01, BLR 7:21.00 | 01 | BLR | 7:21.00 | = | ||||
10 | Lyubov Severianova Lyubov Severianova 01, UKR 7:21.23 | 01 | UKR | 7:21.23 | = | ||||
11 | Maja Per Maja Per 02, SLO 7:21.84 | 02 | SLO | 7:21.84 | = | ||||
12 | Yekaterina Domnina Yekaterina Domnina 02, RUS 7:23.17 | 02 | RUS | 7:23.17 | =SB | ||||
13 | Meda Repsyte Meda Repsyte 02, LTU 7:25.13 | 02 | LTU | 7:25.13 | =PB | ||||
14 | Hannah Brückler Hannah Brückler 01, AUT 7:27.19 | 01 | AUT | 7:27.19 | = | ||||
15 | Sara García Sara García 01, ESP 7:29.19 | 01 | ESP | 7:29.19 | = | ||||
16 | Elsa Wallenius Elsa Wallenius 01, SWE 7:30.00 | 01 | SWE | 7:30.00 | = | ||||
17 | Lucia Sisoláková Lucia Sisoláková 02, SVK 7:37.04 | 02 | SVK | 7:37.04 | = | ||||
18 | Mari Pkhaladze Mari Pkhaladze 01, GEO 7:44.47 | 01 | GEO | 7:44.47 | = | ||||
19 | Aleksandra Styś Aleksandra Styś 01, POL 7:54.80 | 01 | POL | 7:54.80 | =PB | ||||
Heleen Vermeulen Heleen Vermeulen 01, BEL DNF | 01 | BEL | DNF | = | |||||
F16 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) 29 jul Vind: +1.5 Final A Final | 29 jul | Vind: +1.5 | |||||||
1 | Zoë Sedney Zoë Sedney 01, NED 13.37 | 01 | NED | 13.37 | =PB | 0.170 | |||
2 | Martine Hjørnevik Martine Hjørnevik 01, NOR 13.57 | 01 | NOR | 13.57 | = | 0.187 | |||
3 | Amelie Braun Amelie Braun 01, GER 13.65 | 01 | GER | 13.65 | =PB | 0.174 | |||
4 | Sára Zámečníková Sára Zámečníková 01, CZE 13.92 | 01 | CZE | 13.92 | = | 0.164 | |||
5 | Kristīne Blaževiča Kristīne Blaževiča 01, LAT 13.97 | 01 | LAT | 13.97 | = | 0.180 | |||
6 | Chiara-Belinda Schuler Chiara-Belinda Schuler 01, AUT 14.00 | 01 | AUT | 14.00 | =PB | 0.187 | |||
7 | Bianca Elena Toader Bianca Elena Toader 01, ROU 14.19 | 01 | ROU | 14.19 | = | 0.147 | |||
8 | Fanni Bacsa Fanni Bacsa 01, HUN 14.79 | 01 | HUN | 14.79 | = | 0.162 | |||
Heat 1 28 jul Vind: +2.3 | 28 jul | Vind: +2.3 | |||||||
1 | Zoë Sedney Zoë Sedney 01, NED 13.39w | 01 | NED | 13.39w | 0.218 | ||||
2 | Amelie Braun Amelie Braun 01, GER 13.69w | 01 | GER | 13.69w | 0.156 | ||||
3 | Tara Keber Tara Keber 01, SLO 13.80w | 01 | SLO | 13.80w | 0.177 | ||||
4 | Lynn Beck Lynn Beck 01, BEL 14.31w | 01 | BEL | 14.31w | 0.148 | ||||
5 | Natália Gyomraiová Natália Gyomraiová 02, SVK 14.53w | 02 | SVK | 14.53w | 0.183 | ||||
6 | Mariya Dzhetibayeva Mariya Dzhetibayeva 01, UKR 14.71w | 01 | UKR | 14.71w | 0.215 | ||||
7 | Ayana Seyusheva Ayana Seyusheva 02, AZE 17.60w | 02 | AZE | 17.60w | 0.484 | ||||
Heat 2 28 jul Vind: +3.9 | 28 jul | Vind: +3.9 | |||||||
1 | Martine Hjørnevik Martine Hjørnevik 01, NOR 13.45w | 01 | NOR | 13.45w | 0.172 | ||||
2 | Kristīne Blaževiča Kristīne Blaževiča 01, LAT 13.55w | 01 | LAT | 13.55w | 0.190 | ||||
3 | Sára Zámečníková Sára Zámečníková 01, CZE 13.68w | 01 | CZE | 13.68w | 0.165 | ||||
4 | Bianca Elena Toader Bianca Elena Toader 01, ROU 13.75w | 01 | ROU | 13.75w | 0.177 | ||||
5 | Laura Michottey Laura Michottey 01, FRA 14.19w | 01 | FRA | 14.19w | 0.162 | ||||
6 | Mariana Braz Mariana Braz 01, POR 14.74w | 01 | POR | 14.74w | 0.202 | ||||
7 | Hayrunisa Kapar Hayrunisa Kapar 01, TUR 14.82w | 01 | TUR | 14.82w | 0.168 | ||||
Heat 3 28 jul Vind: +3.8 | 28 jul | Vind: +3.8 | |||||||
1 | Fanni Bacsa Fanni Bacsa 01, HUN 13.44w | 01 | HUN | 13.44w | 0.164 | ||||
2 | Chiara-Belinda Schuler Chiara-Belinda Schuler 01, AUT 13.77w | 01 | AUT | 13.77w | 0.139 | ||||
3 | Tilde Johansson Tilde Johansson 01, SWE 13.96w | 01 | SWE | 13.96w | 0.206 | ||||
4 | Snezana Ilyina Snezana Ilyina 02, RUS 14.45w | 02 | RUS | 14.45w | 0.212 | ||||
5 | Vappu Valtonen Vappu Valtonen 01, FIN 14.51w | 01 | FIN | 14.51w | 0.195 | ||||
6 | Helga Margrét Haraldsdóttir Helga Margrét Haraldsdóttir 01, ISL 14.54w | 01 | ISL | 14.54w | 0.179 | ||||
Pia Skrzyszowska Pia Skrzyszowska 01, POL DNF | 01 | POL | DNF | 0.173 | |||||
F16 400 m häck 28 jul Final A Final | 28 jul | ||||||||
1 | Carla Garcia Carla Garcia 01, ESP 1:00.06 | 01 | ESP | 1:00.06 | = | 0.150 | |||
2 | Maren Smoljuk Maren Smoljuk 01, GER 1:00.59 | 01 | GER | 1:00.59 | = | 0.363 | |||
3 | Lena Wernli Lena Wernli 01, SUI 1:01.23 | 01 | SUI | 1:01.23 | =PB | 0.393 | |||
4 | Kristýna Korelová Kristýna Korelová 01, CZE 1:01.55 | 01 | CZE | 1:01.55 | = | 0.177 | |||
5 | Lena Pressler Lena Pressler 01, AUT 1:01.60 | 01 | AUT | 1:01.60 | = | 0.153 | |||
6 | Miriam Daly Miriam Daly 01, IRL 1:01.94 | 01 | IRL | 1:01.94 | = | 0.218 | |||
7 | Olga Topolskova Olga Topolskova 02, RUS 1:02.70 | 02 | RUS | 1:02.70 | = | 0.205 | |||
Emma Silvestri Emma Silvestri 01, ITA DQ | 01 | ITA | DQ | = | 0.367 | ||||
Heat 1 27 jul | 27 jul | ||||||||
1 | Emma Silvestri Emma Silvestri 01, ITA 1:01.04 | 01 | ITA | 1:01.04 | = | 0.385 | |||
2 | Kristýna Korelová Kristýna Korelová 01, CZE 1:01.78 | 01 | CZE | 1:01.78 | = | 0.190 | |||
3 | Gabriella K. Szabó Gabriella K. Szabó 02, HUN 1:03.01 | 02 | HUN | 1:03.01 | = | 0.180 | |||
4 | Juliana Guerreiro Juliana Guerreiro 01, POR 1:03.79 | 01 | POR | 1:03.79 | = | 0.138 | |||
5 | Liis Grete Atonen Liis Grete Atonen 01, EST 1:06.96 | 01 | EST | 1:06.96 | = | 0.213 | |||
6 | Elif Polat Elif Polat 99, TUR 1:09.71 | 99 | TUR | 1:09.71 | =PB | 0.150 | |||
Heat 2 27 jul | 27 jul | ||||||||
1 | Carla Garcia Carla Garcia 01, ESP 1:01.13 | 01 | ESP | 1:01.13 | = | 0.334 | |||
2 | Miriam Daly Miriam Daly 01, IRL 1:01.47 | 01 | IRL | 1:01.47 | =PB | 0.234 | |||
3 | Lena Wernli Lena Wernli 01, SUI 1:02.28 | 01 | SUI | 1:02.28 | = | 0.364 | |||
4 | Olga Topolskova Olga Topolskova 02, RUS 1:02.66 | 02 | RUS | 1:02.66 | = | 0.188 | |||
5 | Paula Ácsová Paula Ácsová 02, SVK 1:03.90 | 02 | SVK | 1:03.90 | = | 0.175 | |||
Heat 3 27 jul | 27 jul | ||||||||
1 | Maren Smoljuk Maren Smoljuk 01, GER 1:01.50 | 01 | GER | 1:01.50 | = | 0.397 | |||
2 | Lena Pressler Lena Pressler 01, AUT 1:02.99 | 01 | AUT | 1:02.99 | = | 0.156 | |||
3 | Grieta Griezīte Grieta Griezīte 01, LAT 1:04.50 | 01 | LAT | 1:04.50 | = | 0.248 | |||
4 | Mathilde Larribau Mathilde Larribau 01, FRA 1:04.94 | 01 | FRA | 1:04.94 | = | 0.233 | |||
5 | Faina Kara Faina Kara 01, UKR 1:07.42 | 01 | UKR | 1:07.42 | =PB | 0.254 | |||
6 | Carlota Meritxell Málaga Morán Carlota Meritxell Málaga Morán 02, AND 1:13.62 | 02 | AND | 1:13.62 | =PB | 0.210 | |||
F16 Höjd 29 jul Final A Final | 29 jul | ||||||||
1 | Yaroslava Mahuchikh Yaroslava Mahuchikh 01, UKR 1.89 | 01 | UKR | 1.89 | = | ||||
2 | Elena Kulichenko Elena Kulichenko 02, RUS 1.87 | 02 | RUS | 1.87 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jessica Kähärä Jessica Kähärä 01, FIN 1.80 | 01 | FIN | 1.80 | =PB | ||||
4 | Panayióta Dósi Panayióta Dósi 01, GRE 1.77 | 01 | GRE | 1.77 | = | ||||
5 | Rebecca Pavan Rebecca Pavan 01, ITA 1.77 | 01 | ITA | 1.77 | =PB | ||||
6 | Zehra Karababa Zehra Karababa 01, TUR 1.73 | 01 | TUR | 1.73 | = | ||||
7 | Lilian Turban Lilian Turban 01, EST 1.73 | 01 | EST | 1.73 | = | ||||
8 | Enikő Kárpáti Enikő Kárpáti 01, HUN 1.69 | 01 | HUN | 1.69 | = | ||||
9 | Bára Sajdoková Bára Sajdoková 01, CZE 1.69 | 01 | CZE | 1.69 | = | ||||
10 | Amelita Taujanskaitė Amelita Taujanskaitė 02, LTU 1.65 | 02 | LTU | 1.65 | = | ||||
10 | Nadine Odermatt Nadine Odermatt 01, SUI 1.65 | 01 | SUI | 1.65 | = | ||||
10 | Leja Glojnarič Leja Glojnarič 02, SLO 1.65 | 02 | SLO | 1.65 | = | ||||
13 | Maja Küßner Maja Küßner 01, GER 1.65 | 01 | GER | 1.65 | = | ||||
14 | Weronika Kaźmierczak Weronika Kaźmierczak 02, POL 1.60 | 02 | POL | 1.60 | = | ||||
Kval A 27 jul | 27 jul | ||||||||
1 | Rebecca Pavan Rebecca Pavan 01, ITA 1.70 | 01 | ITA | 1.70 | = | ||||
1 | Elena Kulichenko Elena Kulichenko 02, RUS 1.70 | 02 | RUS | 1.70 | = | ||||
1 | Yaroslava Mahuchikh Yaroslava Mahuchikh 01, UKR 1.70 | 01 | UKR | 1.70 | = | ||||
4 | Enikő Kárpáti Enikő Kárpáti 01, HUN 1.70 | 01 | HUN | 1.70 | = | ||||
5 | Bára Sajdoková Bára Sajdoková 01, CZE 1.70 | 01 | CZE | 1.70 | = | ||||
6 | Nadine Odermatt Nadine Odermatt 01, SUI 1.65 | 01 | SUI | 1.65 | = | ||||
7 | Amelita Taujanskaitė Amelita Taujanskaitė 02, LTU 1.65 | 02 | LTU | 1.65 | = | ||||
8 | Leja Glojnarič Leja Glojnarič 02, SLO 1.65 | 02 | SLO | 1.65 | = | ||||
9 | Iryna Niachai Iryna Niachai 02, BLR 1.65 | 02 | BLR | 1.65 | =PB | ||||
10 | Veronika Chaynov Veronika Chaynov 02, ISR 1.30 | 02 | ISR | 1.30 | = | ||||
Kval B 27 jul | 27 jul | ||||||||
1 | Jessica Kähärä Jessica Kähärä 01, FIN 1.70 | 01 | FIN | 1.70 | = | ||||
1 | Panayióta Dósi Panayióta Dósi 01, GRE 1.70 | 01 | GRE | 1.70 | = | ||||
3 | Lilian Turban Lilian Turban 01, EST 1.70 | 01 | EST | 1.70 | = | ||||
4 | Maja Küßner Maja Küßner 01, GER 1.70 | 01 | GER | 1.70 | = | ||||
5 | Weronika Kaźmierczak Weronika Kaźmierczak 02, POL 1.65 | 02 | POL | 1.65 | = | ||||
5 | Zehra Karababa Zehra Karababa 01, TUR 1.65 | 01 | TUR | 1.65 | = | ||||
7 | Heloise Louiset Heloise Louiset 01, FRA 1.60 | 01 | FRA | 1.60 | = | ||||
8 | Denitsa Ivanova Denitsa Ivanova 01, BUL 1.50 | 01 | BUL | 1.50 | =PB | ||||
9 | Laman Huseynova Laman Huseynova 02, AZE 1.40 | 02 | AZE | 1.40 | =PB | ||||
F16 Stav 28 jul Final A Final | 28 jul | ||||||||
1 | Victoria Kalitta Victoria Kalitta 01, POL 3.80 | 01 | POL | 3.80 | = | ||||
2 | Floriane Ponza Floriane Ponza 01, FRA 3.80 | 01 | FRA | 3.80 | = | ||||
3 | Alva Sundin Alva Sundin 01, SWE 3.80 | 01 | SWE | 3.80 | = | ||||
4 | Ana María Chacón Ana María Chacón 01, ESP 3.75 | 01 | ESP | 3.75 | = | ||||
5 | Stefanie Dadayeva Stefanie Dadayeva 01, BEL 3.70 | 01 | BEL | 3.70 | = | ||||
6 | Hedda Marie Kjølberg Hauge Hedda Marie Kjølberg Hauge 01, NOR 3.70 | 01 | NOR | 3.70 | = | ||||
7 | Maja Gebauer Maja Gebauer 01, HUN 3.60 | 01 | HUN | 3.60 | = | ||||
8 | Krystsina Kantsavenka Krystsina Kantsavenka 01, BLR 3.60 | 01 | BLR | 3.60 | = | ||||
9 | Tereza Janíková Tereza Janíková 03, CZE 3.50 | 03 | CZE | 3.50 | = | ||||
10 | Laura Pirovano Laura Pirovano 01, ITA 3.50 | 01 | ITA | 3.50 | = | ||||
11 | Venla Peltola Venla Peltola 01, FIN 3.50 | 01 | FIN | 3.50 | = | ||||
12 | Marleen Mülla Marleen Mülla 01, EST 3.40 | 01 | EST | 3.40 | =PB | ||||
F16 Längd 25 jul Final A Final | 25 jul | ||||||||
1 | Ingeborg Grünwald Ingeborg Grünwald 01, AUT 6.23w | 01 | AUT | 6.23w | +4.8 | ||||
2 | Olaia Gisela Becerril Olaia Gisela Becerril 01, ESP 6.15w | 01 | ESP | 6.15w | +4.2 | ||||
3 | Tilde Johansson Tilde Johansson 01, SWE 6.10w | 01 | SWE | 6.10w | +3.4 | ||||
4 | Kitija Paula Melnbārde Kitija Paula Melnbārde 01, LAT 6.05w | 01 | LAT | 6.05w | +4.8 | ||||
5 | Manca Starašinič Manca Starašinič 02, SLO 5.92 | 02 | SLO | 5.92 | +1.0 = | ||||
6 | Veronica Crida Veronica Crida 01, ITA 5.87 | 01 | ITA | 5.87 | +1.8 = | ||||
7 | Luka Garšvaitė Luka Garšvaitė 01, LTU 5.83w | 01 | LTU | 5.83w | +4.8 | ||||
8 | Lilian Turban Lilian Turban 01, EST 5.66w | 01 | EST | 5.66w | +3.2 | ||||
9 | Klaudia Endrész Klaudia Endrész 01, HUN 5.60w | 01 | HUN | 5.60w | +3.5 | ||||
10 | Spiridoúla Karídi Spiridoúla Karídi 01, GRE 5.59w | 01 | GRE | 5.59w | +5.1 | ||||
11 | Birna Kristín Kristjánsdóttir Birna Kristín Kristjánsdóttir 02, ISL 5.37w | 02 | ISL | 5.37w | +4.9 | ||||
12 | Mariana Braz Mariana Braz 01, POR 5.33w | 01 | POR | 5.33w | +6.1 | ||||
Kval A 25 jul | 25 jul | ||||||||
1 | Klaudia Endrész Klaudia Endrész 01, HUN 5.90 | 01 | HUN | 5.90 | –0.1 = | ||||
2 | Kitija Paula Melnbārde Kitija Paula Melnbārde 01, LAT 5.82 | 01 | LAT | 5.82 | +0.0 = | ||||
3 | Olaia Gisela Becerril Olaia Gisela Becerril 01, ESP 5.58 | 01 | ESP | 5.58 | +1.8 = | ||||
4 | Barbora Hůlková Barbora Hůlková 01, CZE 5.41 | 01 | CZE | 5.41 | –1.0 = | ||||
5 | Ruby Millet Ruby Millet 01, IRL 5.37 | 01 | IRL | 5.37 | +0.2 = | ||||
6 | Selen Temurer Selen Temurer 02, TUR 5.30 | 02 | TUR | 5.30 | –0.1 = | ||||
7 | Katarzyna Jóźwiaczuk Katarzyna Jóźwiaczuk 01, POL 5.27 | 01 | POL | 5.27 | +0.6 = | ||||
8 | Nikita Kirova Nikita Kirova 01, BUL 5.19 | 01 | BUL | 5.19 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
9 | Angelica Mitin Angelica Mitin 01, ISR 4.50 | 01 | ISR | 4.50 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
Kval B 25 jul | 25 jul | ||||||||
1 | Ingeborg Grünwald Ingeborg Grünwald 01, AUT 5.99 | 01 | AUT | 5.99 | –0.7 = | ||||
2 | Veronica Crida Veronica Crida 01, ITA 5.98 | 01 | ITA | 5.98 | +1.3 =PB | ||||
3 | Tilde Johansson Tilde Johansson 01, SWE 5.96 | 01 | SWE | 5.96 | –0.5 = | ||||
4 | Lilian Turban Lilian Turban 01, EST 5.89 | 01 | EST | 5.89 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
5 | Spiridoúla Karídi Spiridoúla Karídi 01, GRE 5.81 | 01 | GRE | 5.81 | +0.6 = | ||||
6 | Manca Starašinič Manca Starašinič 02, SLO 5.68 | 02 | SLO | 5.68 | –1.0 = | ||||
7 | Luka Garšvaitė Luka Garšvaitė 01, LTU 5.67 | 01 | LTU | 5.67 | +1.0 = | ||||
8 | Mariana Braz Mariana Braz 01, POR 5.59 | 01 | POR | 5.59 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
9 | Birna Kristín Kristjánsdóttir Birna Kristín Kristjánsdóttir 02, ISL 5.46 | 02 | ISL | 5.46 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
10 | Patricia Daria David Patricia Daria David 02, ROU 5.30 | 02 | ROU | 5.30 | +0.2 =PB | ||||
F16 Tresteg 28 jul Final A Final | 28 jul | ||||||||
1 | María Vicente María Vicente 01, ESP 13.72w | 01 | ESP | 13.72w | +4.4 | ||||
2 | Gaelle Maonzambi Gaelle Maonzambi 01, SUI 12.87w | 01 | SUI | 12.87w | +6.5 | ||||
3 | Jessica Kähärä Jessica Kähärä 01, FIN 12.85w | 01 | FIN | 12.85w | +4.3 | ||||
4 | Luīze Opolā Luīze Opolā 01, LAT 12.52w | 01 | LAT | 12.52w | +5.1 | ||||
5 | Nikita Kirova Nikita Kirova 01, BUL 12.43w | 01 | BUL | 12.43w | +4.7 | ||||
6 | Eduarda Ferreira Eduarda Ferreira 01, POR 12.41w | 01 | POR | 12.41w | +4.0 | ||||
7 | Aliaksandra Chura Aliaksandra Chura 01, BLR 12.39w | 01 | BLR | 12.39w | +5.2 | ||||
8 | Marilis Remmel Marilis Remmel 01, EST 12.21w | 01 | EST | 12.21w | +2.7 | ||||
9 | Akvile Medvedevaite Akvile Medvedevaite 01, LTU 11.99w | 01 | LTU | 11.99w | +3.3 | ||||
10 | Karoline Jæger Karoline Jæger 01, NOR 11.67w | 01 | NOR | 11.67w | +2.3 | ||||
11 | Enikő Kónya Enikő Kónya 02, HUN 11.53w | 02 | HUN | 11.53w | +7.8 | ||||
12 | Gizem Akgöz Gizem Akgöz 01, TUR 10.92w | 01 | TUR | 10.92w | +2.4 | ||||
Kval A 26 jul | 26 jul | ||||||||
1 | Marilis Remmel Marilis Remmel 01, EST 11.94 | 01 | EST | 11.94 | –0.8 = | ||||
2 | Gizem Akgöz Gizem Akgöz 01, TUR 11.76 | 01 | TUR | 11.76 | –0.6 = | ||||
3 | Eduarda Ferreira Eduarda Ferreira 01, POR 11.73 | 01 | POR | 11.73 | +1.9 = | ||||
4 | Karoline Jæger Karoline Jæger 01, NOR 11.73 | 01 | NOR | 11.73 | –0.7 = | ||||
5 | Spiridoúla Karídi Spiridoúla Karídi 01, GRE 11.70 | 01 | GRE | 11.70 | –0.5 = | ||||
6 | Marharyta Kravchenko Marharyta Kravchenko 01, UKR 11.67 | 01 | UKR | 11.67 | +1.4 = | ||||
7 | Patricia Daria David Patricia Daria David 02, ROU 11.63 | 02 | ROU | 11.63 | –1.0 =PB | ||||
8 | Helga Margrét Haraldsdóttir Helga Margrét Haraldsdóttir 01, ISL 11.57 | 01 | ISL | 11.57 | –0.2 =PB | ||||
9 | Iva Golob Iva Golob 01, SLO 11.20 | 01 | SLO | 11.20 | –0.6 =PB | ||||
10 | Angelica Mitin Angelica Mitin 01, ISR 11.15 | 01 | ISR | 11.15 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
11 | Anja Čolaković Anja Čolaković 01, BIH 11.01 | 01 | BIH | 11.01 | –0.6 = | ||||
Kval B 26 jul | 26 jul | ||||||||
1 | María Vicente María Vicente 01, ESP 12.74 | 01 | ESP | 12.74 | –0.8 = | ||||
2 | Jessica Kähärä Jessica Kähärä 01, FIN 12.35 | 01 | FIN | 12.35 | +1.2 = | ||||
3 | Gaelle Maonzambi Gaelle Maonzambi 01, SUI 12.03 | 01 | SUI | 12.03 | –0.8 = | ||||
4 | Akvile Medvedevaite Akvile Medvedevaite 01, LTU 11.94 | 01 | LTU | 11.94 | +1.6 =PB | ||||
5 | Luīze Opolā Luīze Opolā 01, LAT 11.85 | 01 | LAT | 11.85 | +0.9 = | ||||
6 | Enikő Kónya Enikő Kónya 02, HUN 11.78 | 02 | HUN | 11.78 | –1.8 = | ||||
7 | Aliaksandra Chura Aliaksandra Chura 01, BLR 11.76 | 01 | BLR | 11.76 | –0.6 =PB | ||||
8 | Nikita Kirova Nikita Kirova 01, BUL 11.72 | 01 | BUL | 11.72 | +1.4 = | ||||
Veronica Zanon Veronica Zanon 01, ITA NM | 01 | ITA | NM | = | |||||
F16 Kula (3.0 kg) 26 jul Final A Final | 26 jul | ||||||||
1 | Alida van Daalen Alida van Daalen 02, NED 16.23 | 02 | NED | 16.23 | =PB | ||||
2 | Josefine Klisch Josefine Klisch 01, GER 15.85 | 01 | GER | 15.85 | =PB | ||||
3 | Karina Yehinian Karina Yehinian 01, BLR 15.77 | 01 | BLR | 15.77 | = | ||||
4 | Natalia Klocek Natalia Klocek 01, POL 15.72 | 01 | POL | 15.72 | =PB | ||||
5 | Violetta Ignatyeva Violetta Ignatyeva 02, RUS 15.11 | 02 | RUS | 15.11 | =PB | ||||
6 | Myrthe Van Der Borght Myrthe Van Der Borght 01, BEL 15.11 | 01 | BEL | 15.11 | = | ||||
7 | Nina Capaţina Nina Capaţina 02, MDA 14.77 | 02 | MDA | 14.77 | = | ||||
8 | Aurea Blasco Aurea Blasco 01, ESP 14.26 | 01 | ESP | 14.26 | = | ||||
9 | Yana Kopcheva Yana Kopcheva 01, BUL 14.22 | 01 | BUL | 14.22 | = | ||||
10 | Ciara Sheehy Ciara Sheehy 02, IRL 13.60 | 02 | IRL | 13.60 | = | ||||
11 | Michaela Vrecková Michaela Vrecková 01, SVK 13.31 | 01 | SVK | 13.31 | = | ||||
12 | Tamara Jovanovic Tamara Jovanovic 01, SRB 11.92 | 01 | SRB | 11.92 | = | ||||
13 | Gunel Huseynova Gunel Huseynova 02, AZE 10.71 | 02 | AZE | 10.71 | =PB | ||||
F16 Diskus 27 jul Final A Final | 27 jul | ||||||||
1 | Diletta Fortuna Diletta Fortuna 01, ITA 50.23 | 01 | ITA | 50.23 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alida van Daalen Alida van Daalen 02, NED 48.82 | 02 | NED | 48.82 | =PB | ||||
3 | Violetta Ignatyeva Violetta Ignatyeva 02, RUS 48.34 | 02 | RUS | 48.34 | = | ||||
4 | Özlem Becerek Özlem Becerek 02, TUR 45.05 | 02 | TUR | 45.05 | = | ||||
5 | Andreea Iuliana Lungu Andreea Iuliana Lungu 02, ROU 44.69 | 02 | ROU | 44.69 | = | ||||
6 | Sofía Kessídi Sofía Kessídi 02, GRE 43.50 | 02 | GRE | 43.50 | = | ||||
7 | Ulada Zhavarankava Ulada Zhavarankava 01, BLR 43.06 | 01 | BLR | 43.06 | = | ||||
8 | Nina Staruch Nina Staruch 01, POL 42.51 | 01 | POL | 42.51 | = | ||||
9 | Sanni Kuparinen Sanni Kuparinen 01, FIN 40.70 | 01 | FIN | 40.70 | = | ||||
10 | Emely Karhu Emely Karhu 01, EST 38.59 | 01 | EST | 38.59 | = | ||||
11 | Eszter Giczi Eszter Giczi 02, HUN 37.88 | 02 | HUN | 37.88 | = | ||||
12 | Ana Stefanita Ana Stefanita 01, MDA 35.30 | 01 | MDA | 35.30 | =PB | ||||
13 | Michaela Vrecková Michaela Vrecková 01, SVK 33.51 | 01 | SVK | 33.51 | =PB | ||||
F16 Slägga (3.0 kg) 25 jul Final A Final | 25 jul | ||||||||
1 | Julia Kivinen Julia Kivinen 01, FIN 64.22 | 01 | FIN | 64.22 | = | ||||
2 | Valeriia Ivanenko Valeriia Ivanenko 01, UKR 61.64 | 01 | UKR | 61.64 | = | ||||
3 | Jade Williams Jade Williams 01, IRL 58.62 | 01 | IRL | 58.62 | = | ||||
4 | Helle Henriksen Hvidsten Helle Henriksen Hvidsten 01, NOR 57.58 | 01 | NOR | 57.58 | = | ||||
5 | Sara Zuccaro Sara Zuccaro 01, ITA 57.17 | 01 | ITA | 57.17 | = | ||||
6 | Eszter Giczi Eszter Giczi 02, HUN 56.35 | 02 | HUN | 56.35 | = | ||||
7 | Elina Karvonen Elina Karvonen 01, SWE 55.91 | 01 | SWE | 55.91 | = | ||||
8 | Aitana Safont Aitana Safont 01, ESP 55.90 | 01 | ESP | 55.90 | = | ||||
9 | Anastasiya Grigoryeva Anastasiya Grigoryeva 02, RUS 54.43 | 02 | RUS | 54.43 | = | ||||
10 | Sofia Hadjisavva Sofia Hadjisavva 01, CYP 54.05 | 01 | CYP | 54.05 | = | ||||
María Topoúzi María Topoúzi 01, GRE NM | 01 | GRE | NM | = | |||||
Kval A 25 jul | 25 jul | ||||||||
1 | Valeriia Ivanenko Valeriia Ivanenko 01, UKR 61.45 | 01 | UKR | 61.45 | = | ||||
2 | Jade Williams Jade Williams 01, IRL 61.08 | 01 | IRL | 61.08 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anastasiya Grigoryeva Anastasiya Grigoryeva 02, RUS 60.52 | 02 | RUS | 60.52 | =PB | ||||
4 | Helle Henriksen Hvidsten Helle Henriksen Hvidsten 01, NOR 59.45 | 01 | NOR | 59.45 | = | ||||
5 | Elina Karvonen Elina Karvonen 01, SWE 57.39 | 01 | SWE | 57.39 | = | ||||
6 | Sara Zuccaro Sara Zuccaro 01, ITA 57.35 | 01 | ITA | 57.35 | = | ||||
7 | Salome Chakhvashvili Salome Chakhvashvili 01, GEO 50.42 | 01 | GEO | 50.42 | =PB | ||||
8 | Nikola Ganobcikova Nikola Ganobcikova 01, SVK 45.46 | 01 | SVK | 45.46 | =PB | ||||
Kval B 25 jul | 25 jul | ||||||||
1 | Julia Kivinen Julia Kivinen 01, FIN 59.86 | 01 | FIN | 59.86 | = | ||||
2 | Sofia Hadjisavva Sofia Hadjisavva 01, CYP 58.56 | 01 | CYP | 58.56 | =PB | ||||
3 | María Topoúzi María Topoúzi 01, GRE 57.92 | 01 | GRE | 57.92 | = | ||||
4 | Mariolla Bykel Mariolla Bykel 02, BLR 57.81 | 02 | BLR | 57.81 | = | ||||
5 | Eszter Giczi Eszter Giczi 02, HUN 56.09 | 02 | HUN | 56.09 | = | ||||
6 | Aitana Safont Aitana Safont 01, ESP 55.73 | 01 | ESP | 55.73 | = | ||||
7 | Emely Karhu Emely Karhu 01, EST 53.18 | 01 | EST | 53.18 | = | ||||
8 | Eline Bruguiere Eline Bruguiere 01, FRA 51.30 | 01 | FRA | 51.30 | = | ||||
Hera Rán Örlygsdóttir Hera Rán Örlygsdóttir 01, ISL NM | 01 | ISL | NM | = | |||||
F16 Spjut (500 g) 29 jul Final A Final | 29 jul | ||||||||
1 | Julia Valtanen Julia Valtanen 01, FIN 58.11 | 01 | FIN | 58.11 | =PB NU18R | ||||
2 | Münevver Hancı Münevver Hancı 01, TUR 55.25 | 01 | TUR | 55.25 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kaja Mørch Pettersen Kaja Mørch Pettersen 01, NOR 52.77 | 01 | NOR | 52.77 | = | ||||
4 | Marija Svistuna Marija Svistuna 02, LAT 52.42 | 02 | LAT | 52.42 | =PB | ||||
5 | Karyna Butkevich Karyna Butkevich 01, BLR 51.19 | 01 | BLR | 51.19 | = | ||||
6 | Małgorzata Maślak Małgorzata Maślak 01, POL 49.81 | 01 | POL | 49.81 | = | ||||
7 | Gedly Tugi Gedly Tugi 01, EST 48.97 | 01 | EST | 48.97 | = | ||||
8 | Federica Botter Federica Botter 01, ITA 48.38 | 01 | ITA | 48.38 | = | ||||
9 | Meda Majauskaitė Meda Majauskaitė 01, LTU 47.75 | 01 | LTU | 47.75 | = | ||||
10 | Marianna Savdzhy Marianna Savdzhy 01, UKR 46.79 | 01 | UKR | 46.79 | = | ||||
11 | Chiara-Belinda Schuler Chiara-Belinda Schuler 01, AUT 44.17 | 01 | AUT | 44.17 | = | ||||
12 | Larisa Georgia Zglimbea Larisa Georgia Zglimbea 02, ROU 41.54 | 02 | ROU | 41.54 | = | ||||
Kval A 27 jul | 27 jul | ||||||||
1 | Julia Valtanen Julia Valtanen 01, FIN 51.56 | 01 | FIN | 51.56 | = | ||||
2 | Münevver Hancı Münevver Hancı 01, TUR 51.12 | 01 | TUR | 51.12 | = | ||||
3 | Gedly Tugi Gedly Tugi 01, EST 49.24 | 01 | EST | 49.24 | = | ||||
4 | Chiara-Belinda Schuler Chiara-Belinda Schuler 01, AUT 47.20 | 01 | AUT | 47.20 | = | ||||
5 | Małgorzata Maślak Małgorzata Maślak 01, POL 46.27 | 01 | POL | 46.27 | = | ||||
6 | Larisa Georgia Zglimbea Larisa Georgia Zglimbea 02, ROU 45.24 | 02 | ROU | 45.24 | =PB | ||||
7 | Kateřina Zábojníková Kateřina Zábojníková 01, CZE 44.44 | 01 | CZE | 44.44 | = | ||||
8 | Dominika Misák Dominika Misák 01, HUN 41.09 | 01 | HUN | 41.09 | = | ||||
9 | Helga Margrét Óskarsdóttir Helga Margrét Óskarsdóttir 01, ISL 37.84 | 01 | ISL | 37.84 | =PB | ||||
10 | Tina Bosnjak Tina Bosnjak 01, BIH 35.69 | 01 | BIH | 35.69 | =PB | ||||
Kval B 27 jul | 27 jul | ||||||||
1 | Kaja Mørch Pettersen Kaja Mørch Pettersen 01, NOR 52.93 | 01 | NOR | 52.93 | = | ||||
2 | Karyna Butkevich Karyna Butkevich 01, BLR 50.82 | 01 | BLR | 50.82 | = | ||||
3 | Meda Majauskaitė Meda Majauskaitė 01, LTU 49.80 | 01 | LTU | 49.80 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marija Svistuna Marija Svistuna 02, LAT 49.06 | 02 | LAT | 49.06 | = | ||||
5 | Federica Botter Federica Botter 01, ITA 47.78 | 01 | ITA | 47.78 | = | ||||
6 | Marianna Savdzhy Marianna Savdzhy 01, UKR 46.73 | 01 | UKR | 46.73 | = | ||||
7 | Ana Majdak Ana Majdak 01, CRO 45.13 | 01 | CRO | 45.13 | = | ||||
8 | Laura Michottey Laura Michottey 01, FRA 43.05 | 01 | FRA | 43.05 | = | ||||
9 | Petra Hanuliaková Petra Hanuliaková 02, SVK 42.75 | 02 | SVK | 42.75 | = | ||||
10 | Carolina Vasilachi Carolina Vasilachi 02, MDA 37.40 | 02 | MDA | 37.40 | =PB |