24.6
23.6
20.6
23.6
23.6
23.6
21.6
19.6
12.6
20.6
15‐16.6
22.6
22.6
21.6
21.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
23.6
12.6
12.6
17.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
19.6
19.6
16.6
3.6
22.6
16.6
19‐20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19.6
12.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
15.6
8.6
6.6
19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
Arena: Stadio Olimpico Carlo Zecchini
Tävlande: 1064 (530+534)   Starter: 1760 (890+870)
Män
P19 100 m     
21 jul
Vind: -4.3

Final A

Final
21 jul
Vind: -4.3
1Filippo Tortu
Filippo Tortu 98, ITA
10.73
98ITA
10.73
  0.218
2Samuel Purola
Samuel Purola 00, FIN
10.79
00FIN
10.79
  0.147
3Oliver Bromby
Oliver Bromby 98, GBR
10.88
98GBR
10.88
  0.188
4Thomas Barthel
Thomas Barthel 98, GER
10.92
98GER
10.92
  0.192
5Sergio López
Sergio López 99, ESP
10.95
99ESP
10.95
  0.190
6Henrik LarssonSWE
10.98
  0.140
7Abdoulaye Drame
Abdoulaye Drame 98, FRA
11.06
98FRA
11.06
  0.225
8Milo Skupin-Alfa
Milo Skupin-Alfa 99, GER
11.13
99GER
11.13
  0.201
Semi 1
20 jul Vind: +0.3
20 julVind: +0.3
1Filippo Tortu
Filippo Tortu 98, ITA
10.39
98ITA
10.39
Q
  0.240
2Sergio López
Sergio López 99, ESP
10.57
99ESP
10.57
Q
  0.153
3Abdoulaye Drame
Abdoulaye Drame 98, FRA
10.60
98FRA
10.60
q
  0.229
4Milo Skupin-Alfa
Milo Skupin-Alfa 99, GER
10.61
99GER
10.61
q
  0.199
5Santeri Kuusiniemi
Santeri Kuusiniemi 98, FIN
10.65
98FIN
10.65
  0.128
6Konstadínos Zíkos
Konstadínos Zíkos 98, GRE
10.68
98GRE
10.68
  0.141
7João Esteves
João Esteves 98, POR
10.78
98POR
10.78
  0.166
8Rechmial Miller
Rechmial Miller 98, GBR
10.94
98GBR
10.94
  0.183
Semi 2
20 jul Vind: -1.8
20 julVind: -1.8
1Henrik LarssonSWE
10.57
Q
  0.116
2Thomas Barthel
Thomas Barthel 98, GER
10.65
98GER
10.65
Q
  0.196
3Dominic Ashwell
Dominic Ashwell 99, GBR
10.67
99GBR
10.67
  0.147
4Štěpán Hampl
Štěpán Hampl 99, CZE
10.75
99CZE
10.75
  0.139
5Wilson Pedro
Wilson Pedro 98, POR
10.78
98POR
10.78
  0.183
6Tamás Máté
Tamás Máté 98, HUN
10.79
98HUN
10.79
  0.172
7Shaquille Haverkamp
Shaquille Haverkamp 99, NED
10.82
99NED
10.82
  0.134
8Lorenzo Paissan
Lorenzo Paissan 00, ITA
10.83
00ITA
10.83
  0.153
Semi 3
20 jul Vind: -0.8
20 julVind: -0.8
1Oliver Bromby
Oliver Bromby 98, GBR
10.54
98GBR
10.54
Q
  0.175
2Samuel Purola
Samuel Purola 00, FIN
10.55
00FIN
10.55
Q
  0.189
3Javier Troyano
Javier Troyano 98, ESP
10.68
98ESP
10.68
  0.188
4Nicholas Artuso
Nicholas Artuso 98, ITA
10.71
98ITA
10.71
  0.152
5Kayhan Özer
Kayhan Özer 98, TUR
10.73
98TUR
10.73
  0.182
6Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
10.79
99DEN
10.79
  0.163
7Gal Arad
Gal Arad 99, ISR
10.90
99ISR
10.90
  0.170
8Joris van Gool
Joris van Gool 98, NED
11.03
98NED
11.03
  0.225
Heat 1
20 jul Vind: -0.3
20 julVind: -0.3
1Henrik LarssonSWE
10.65
Q
  0.214
2Štěpán Hampl
Štěpán Hampl 99, CZE
10.68
99CZE
10.68
Q
  0.161
3Milo Skupin-Alfa
Milo Skupin-Alfa 99, GER
10.70
99GER
10.70
Q
  0.227
4Santeri Kuusiniemi
Santeri Kuusiniemi 98, FIN
10.77
98FIN
10.77
Q
  0.132
5Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
10.77
99DEN
10.77
q
  0.179
6Jakob Murovec
Jakob Murovec 98, SLO
11.03
98SLO
11.03
  0.215
7Laurynas Toleikis
Laurynas Toleikis 99, LTU
11.04
99LTU
11.04
  0.205
Heat 2
20 jul Vind: +0.2
20 julVind: +0.2
1Rechmial Miller
Rechmial Miller 98, GBR
10.55
98GBR
10.55
Q
  0.201
2Nicholas Artuso
Nicholas Artuso 98, ITA
10.67
98ITA
10.67
Q
  0.191
3Shaquille Haverkamp
Shaquille Haverkamp 99, NED
10.72
99NED
10.72
Q
  0.144
4Konstadínos Zíkos
Konstadínos Zíkos 98, GRE
10.80
98GRE
10.80
Q
  0.142
5Wilson Pedro
Wilson Pedro 98, POR
10.81
98POR
10.81
q
  0.144
6Riku Illukka
Riku Illukka 99, FIN
10.87
99FIN
10.87
  0.194
Heat 3
20 jul Vind: -0.5
20 julVind: -0.5
1Dominic Ashwell
Dominic Ashwell 99, GBR
10.52
99GBR
10.52
Q
  0.186
2Samuel Purola
Samuel Purola 00, FIN
10.58
00FIN
10.58
Q
  0.168
3Thomas Barthel
Thomas Barthel 98, GER
10.61
98GER
10.61
Q
  0.219
4Lorenzo Paissan
Lorenzo Paissan 00, ITA
10.76
00ITA
10.76
Q
  0.184
5Joris van Gool
Joris van Gool 98, NED
10.80
98NED
10.80
q
  0.115
6João Esteves
João Esteves 98, POR
10.82
98POR
10.82
q
  0.191
Heat 4
20 jul Vind: -0.6
20 julVind: -0.6
1Filippo Tortu
Filippo Tortu 98, ITA
10.51
98ITA
10.51
Q
  0.241
2Sergio López
Sergio López 99, ESP
10.61
99ESP
10.61
Q
  0.177
3Abdoulaye Drame
Abdoulaye Drame 98, FRA
10.64
98FRA
10.64
Q
  0.216
4Kayhan Özer
Kayhan Özer 98, TUR
10.71
98TUR
10.71
Q
  0.167
5Maximilian Münzker
Maximilian Münzker 98, AUT
10.95
98AUT
10.95
  0.190
6Antonio Ivanov
Antonio Ivanov 99, BUL
10.96
99BUL
10.96
  0.297
7Jan Trafina
Jan Trafina 99, CZE
11.15
99CZE
11.15
  0.290
Heat 5
20 jul Vind: -2.7
20 julVind: -2.7
1Javier Troyano
Javier Troyano 98, ESP
10.65
98ESP
10.65
Q
  0.156
2Oliver Bromby
Oliver Bromby 98, GBR
10.70
98GBR
10.70
Q
  0.232
3Gal Arad
Gal Arad 99, ISR
10.87
99ISR
10.87
Q
  0.119
4Tamás Máté
Tamás Máté 98, HUN
10.89
98HUN
10.89
Q
  0.221
5Sotírios Garaggánis
Sotírios Garaggánis 99, GRE
10.90
99GRE
10.90
  0.122
6Jonathan Petzke
Jonathan Petzke 98, GER
10.92
98GER
10.92
  0.204
7Jan Král
Jan Král 98, CZE
11.13
98CZE
11.13
  0.197
P19 200 m     
22 jul
Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final
22 jul
Vind: -0.9
1Toby Harries
Toby Harries 98, GBR
20.81
98GBR
20.81
PB
  0.167
2Jona Efoloko
Jona Efoloko 99, GBR
20.92
99GBR
20.92
PB
  0.176
3Samuel Purola
Samuel Purola 00, FIN
21.00
00FIN
21.00
  0.159
4Pol Retamal
Pol Retamal 99, ESP
21.02
99ESP
21.02
  0.160
5Daniel Ambros
Daniel Ambros 98, ESP
21.19
98ESP
21.19
  0.172
6Mark Smyth
Mark Smyth 98, IRL
21.36
98IRL
21.36
PB
  0.149
7Manuel De Nicolas
Manuel De Nicolas 98, ESP
21.51
98ESP
21.51
  0.196
8Tamás Máté
Tamás Máté 98, HUN
21.51
98HUN
21.51
  0.217
Semi 1
22 jul Vind: -1.5
22 julVind: -1.5
1Daniel Ambros
Daniel Ambros 98, ESP
21.06
98ESP
21.06
Q
  0.186
2Jona Efoloko
Jona Efoloko 99, GBR
21.20
99GBR
21.20
Q
  0.183
3Samuel Purola
Samuel Purola 00, FIN
21.21
00FIN
21.21
q
  0.206
4Aaron Cardona
Aaron Cardona 98, SUI
21.44
98SUI
21.44
  0.234
5Isayah Boers
Isayah Boers 99, NED
21.48
99NED
21.48
  0.219
6Jiří Polák
Jiří Polák 98, CZE
21.54
98CZE
21.54
  0.214
7Jure Grkman
Jure Grkman 99, SLO
21.74
99SLO
21.74
  0.217
8Kasper KadestålSWE
22.01
  0.219
Semi 2
22 jul Vind: -1.5
22 julVind: -1.5
1Pol Retamal
Pol Retamal 99, ESP
21.27
99ESP
21.27
Q
  0.158
2Mark Smyth
Mark Smyth 98, IRL
21.46
98IRL
21.46
PB
Q
  0.165
3Dominik Smosarski
Dominik Smosarski 99, POL
21.46
99POL
21.46
  0.205
4Nick Stewart
Nick Stewart 98, GBR
21.52
98GBR
21.52
  0.150
5Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
21.57
98NOR
21.57
  0.290
6Mario Marchei
Mario Marchei 99, ITA
21.86
99ITA
21.86
  0.233
7Vidar StenqvistSWE
21.91
  0.273
Ahmet Kasap
Ahmet Kasap 99, TUR
DQ
99TUR
DQ
  
Semi 3
22 jul Vind: +0.4
22 julVind: +0.4
1Toby Harries
Toby Harries 98, GBR
20.89
98GBR
20.89
PB
Q
  0.173
2Manuel De Nicolas
Manuel De Nicolas 98, ESP
21.18
98ESP
21.18
PB
Q
  0.172
3Tamás Máté
Tamás Máté 98, HUN
21.19
98HUN
21.19
PB
q
  0.198
4Henrik LarssonSWE
21.44
  0.119
5Cillin Greene
Cillin Greene 98, IRL
21.52
98IRL
21.52
  0.146
6Štěpán Hampl
Štěpán Hampl 99, CZE
21.68
99CZE
21.68
  0.209
7Andrei Alexandru Zlatan
Andrei Alexandru Zlatan 98, ITA
21.74
98ITA
21.74
  0.206
8Antonio Ivanov
Antonio Ivanov 99, BUL
21.74
99BUL
21.74
  0.184
Heat 1
21 jul Vind: -1.9
21 julVind: -1.9
1Jona Efoloko
Jona Efoloko 99, GBR
21.26
99GBR
21.26
Q
  0.160
2Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
21.30
98NOR
21.30
SB
Q
  0.128
3Manuel De Nicolas
Manuel De Nicolas 98, ESP
21.59
98ESP
21.59
Q
  0.214
4Mark Smyth
Mark Smyth 98, IRL
21.63
98IRL
21.63
Q
  0.135
5Jure Grkman
Jure Grkman 99, SLO
21.69
99SLO
21.69
q
  0.197
6Vidar StenqvistSWE
21.92
q
  0.197
Heat 2
21 jul Vind: -1.7
21 julVind: -1.7
1Henrik LarssonSWE
21.53
Q
  0.161
2Samuel Purola
Samuel Purola 00, FIN
21.62
00FIN
21.62
Q
  0.178
3Isayah Boers
Isayah Boers 99, NED
21.63
99NED
21.63
Q
  0.247
4Ahmet Kasap
Ahmet Kasap 99, TUR
21.66
99TUR
21.66
Q
  0.212
5Tiago Goncalves
Tiago Goncalves 98, POR
21.92
98POR
21.92
  0.205
6Valentin Luc
Valentin Luc 98, SUI
22.00
98SUI
22.00
  0.179
7Tomáš Němejc
Tomáš Němejc 00, CZE
22.21
00CZE
22.21
  0.178
Heat 3
21 jul Vind: -0.4
21 julVind: -0.4
1Toby Harries
Toby Harries 98, GBR
21.20
98GBR
21.20
Q
  0.200
2Aaron Cardona
Aaron Cardona 98, SUI
21.47
98SUI
21.47
Q
  0.160
3Mario Marchei
Mario Marchei 99, ITA
21.54
99ITA
21.54
Q
  0.182
4Štěpán Hampl
Štěpán Hampl 99, CZE
21.56
99CZE
21.56
=PB
Q
  0.174
5Kasper KadestålSWE
21.58
q
  0.126
6Nico Garea
Nico Garea 98, AUT
23.75
98AUT
23.75
  0.259
Niels Torben Giese
Niels Torben Giese 98, GER
DNS
98GER
DNS
  
Heat 4
21 jul Vind: -1.1
21 julVind: -1.1
1Daniel Ambros
Daniel Ambros 98, ESP
21.21
98ESP
21.21
Q
  0.206
2Tamás Máté
Tamás Máté 98, HUN
21.43
98HUN
21.43
Q
  0.208
3Cillin Greene
Cillin Greene 98, IRL
21.50
98IRL
21.50
SB
Q
  0.167
4Andrei Alexandru Zlatan
Andrei Alexandru Zlatan 98, ITA
21.71
98ITA
21.71
Q
  0.191
5Sten Ander Sepp
Sten Ander Sepp 98, EST
21.92
98EST
21.92
  0.223
6Maximilian Münzker
Maximilian Münzker 98, AUT
22.00
98AUT
22.00
  0.173
Santeri Kuusiniemi
Santeri Kuusiniemi 98, FIN
DNF
98FIN
DNF
  0.142
Heat 5
21 jul Vind: 0.0
21 julVind: 0.0
1Pol Retamal
Pol Retamal 99, ESP
21.14
99ESP
21.14
Q
  0.210
2Dominik Smosarski
Dominik Smosarski 99, POL
21.34
99POL
21.34
Q
  0.184
3Nick Stewart
Nick Stewart 98, GBR
21.36
98GBR
21.36
Q
  0.177
4Jiří Polák
Jiří Polák 98, CZE
21.47
98CZE
21.47
Q
  0.165
5Antonio Ivanov
Antonio Ivanov 99, BUL
21.73
99BUL
21.73
q
  0.164
6Enrico Cavagna
Enrico Cavagna 99, ITA
21.95
99ITA
21.95
  0.216
Gal Arad
Gal Arad 99, ISR
DNS
99ISR
DNS
  
P19 400 m     
22 jul

Final A

Final
22 jul
1Vladimir Aceti
Vladimir Aceti 98, ITA
45.92
98ITA
45.92
PB NU20R
  0.221
2Tymoteusz Zimny
Tymoteusz Zimny 98, POL
46.04
98POL
46.04
PB
  0.271
3Jonathan Sacoor
Jonathan Sacoor 99, BEL
46.23
99BEL
46.23
  0.187
4Tony Nõu
Tony Nõu 98, EST
46.24
98EST
46.24
PB NU23R NU20R
  0.169
5Owen Richardson
Owen Richardson 98, GBR
46.49
98GBR
46.49
PB
  0.215
6Christopher O'Donnell
Christopher O'Donnell 98, IRL
46.54
98IRL
46.54
PB NU20R
  0.216
7Manuel Sanders
Manuel Sanders 98, GER
46.82
98GER
46.82
  0.209
8Lapo Bianciardi
Lapo Bianciardi 98, ITA
47.78
98ITA
47.78
  0.347
Semi 1
21 jul
21 jul
1Vladimir Aceti
Vladimir Aceti 98, ITA
46.91
98ITA
46.91
Q
  0.196
2Tymoteusz Zimny
Tymoteusz Zimny 98, POL
47.10
98POL
47.10
Q
  0.208
3Teo Andant
Teo Andant 99, FRA
47.41
99FRA
47.41
  0.196
4Niklas Bergman LarssonSWE
47.52
=PB
  0.192
5Gediminas Truskauskas
Gediminas Truskauskas 98, LTU
47.91
98LTU
47.91
  0.182
6Ondřej Holub
Ondřej Holub 99, CZE
48.48
99CZE
48.48
  0.177
7Lovro Mesec Košir
Lovro Mesec Košir 99, SLO
48.51
99SLO
48.51
  0.183
8David Šalamon
David Šalamon 98, CRO
48.54
98CRO
48.54
  0.244
Semi 2
21 jul
21 jul
1Christopher O'Donnell
Christopher O'Donnell 98, IRL
46.78
98IRL
46.78
PB
Q
  0.129
2Jonathan Sacoor
Jonathan Sacoor 99, BEL
46.78
99BEL
46.78
Q
  0.188
3Manuel Sanders
Manuel Sanders 98, GER
46.83
98GER
46.83
q
  0.176
4Owen Richardson
Owen Richardson 98, GBR
46.85
98GBR
46.85
q
  0.174
5Iļja Petrušenko
Iļja Petrušenko 99, LAT
47.71
99LAT
47.71
PB
  0.226
6Charles Devantay
Charles Devantay 98, SUI
47.92
98SUI
47.92
  0.122
7Klaudio Gjetja
Klaudio Gjetja 99, ITA
48.10
99ITA
48.10
  0.194
8David-Iustin Nastase
David-Iustin Nastase 99, ROU
48.23
99ROU
48.23
  0.270
Semi 3
21 jul
21 jul
1Tony Nõu
Tony Nõu 98, EST
46.94
98EST
46.94
PB NU20R
Q
  
2Lapo Bianciardi
Lapo Bianciardi 98, ITA
47.21
98ITA
47.21
PB
Q
  
3Marvin Schlegel
Marvin Schlegel 98, GER
47.29
98GER
47.29
  
4Ricky Petrucciani
Ricky Petrucciani 00, SUI
47.41
00SUI
47.41
  
5Carl BengtströmSWE
48.08
  
6Austris Karpinskis
Austris Karpinskis 98, LAT
48.16
98LAT
48.16
  
7Boldizsár Boda
Boldizsár Boda 98, HUN
48.23
98HUN
48.23
  
8Jakub Veselý
Jakub Veselý 98, CZE
48.64
98CZE
48.64
  
Heat 1
20 jul
20 jul
1Tony Nõu
Tony Nõu 98, EST
47.27
98EST
47.27
PB NU20R
Q
  
2Manuel Sanders
Manuel Sanders 98, GER
47.63
98GER
47.63
Q
  
3Iļja Petrušenko
Iļja Petrušenko 99, LAT
47.73
99LAT
47.73
PB
Q
  
4Klaudio Gjetja
Klaudio Gjetja 99, ITA
47.91
99ITA
47.91
Q
  
5Anej Zupanc
Anej Zupanc 98, SLO
48.14
98SLO
48.14
  
6Antoni Walicki
Antoni Walicki 99, POL
48.36
99POL
48.36
  
7Mindia Endeladze
Mindia Endeladze 98, GEO
48.99
98GEO
48.99
  
Heat 2
20 jul
20 jul
1Marvin Schlegel
Marvin Schlegel 98, GER
47.25
98GER
47.25
Q
  
2Vladimir Aceti
Vladimir Aceti 98, ITA
47.35
98ITA
47.35
Q
  
3David Šalamon
David Šalamon 98, CRO
47.57
98CRO
47.57
Q
  
4Gediminas Truskauskas
Gediminas Truskauskas 98, LTU
47.65
98LTU
47.65
PB
Q
  
5David-Iustin Nastase
David-Iustin Nastase 99, ROU
47.90
99ROU
47.90
q
  
6Ondřej Holub
Ondřej Holub 99, CZE
47.93
99CZE
47.93
PB
q
  
7Dennis Jagodics
Dennis Jagodics 99, HUN
48.69
99HUN
48.69
  
Heat 3
20 jul
20 jul
1Tymoteusz Zimny
Tymoteusz Zimny 98, POL
46.65
98POL
46.65
PB
Q
  
2Teo Andant
Teo Andant 99, FRA
47.05
99FRA
47.05
PB
Q
  
3Austris Karpinskis
Austris Karpinskis 98, LAT
47.18
98LAT
47.18
PB
Q
  
4Boldizsár Boda
Boldizsár Boda 98, HUN
47.25
98HUN
47.25
PB
Q
  
5Carl BengtströmSWE
47.32
PB
q
  
6Mihai Cristian Pislaru
Mihai Cristian Pislaru 99, ROU
48.66
99ROU
48.66
  
7Hariharan Roy Rasiah
Hariharan Roy Rasiah 98, SUI
48.92
98SUI
48.92
  
Heat 4
20 jul
20 jul
1Christopher O'Donnell
Christopher O'Donnell 98, IRL
47.45
98IRL
47.45
Q
  
2Ricky Petrucciani
Ricky Petrucciani 00, SUI
47.51
00SUI
47.51
Q
  
3Lapo Bianciardi
Lapo Bianciardi 98, ITA
47.79
98ITA
47.79
Q
  
4Lovro Mesec Košir
Lovro Mesec Košir 99, SLO
47.83
99SLO
47.83
PB
Q
  
5Mihaíl Pappás
Mihaíl Pappás 98, GRE
48.14
98GRE
48.14
  
6Jan Peták
Jan Peták 98, CZE
49.02
98CZE
49.02
  
7Maksim Hrabarenka
Maksim Hrabarenka 98, BLR
49.71
98BLR
49.71
  
Heat 5
20 jul
20 jul
1Owen Richardson
Owen Richardson 98, GBR
46.70
98GBR
46.70
PB
Q
  
2Jonathan Sacoor
Jonathan Sacoor 99, BEL
47.31
99BEL
47.31
Q
  
3Niklas Bergman LarssonSWE
47.52
PB
Q
  
4Charles Devantay
Charles Devantay 98, SUI
47.54
98SUI
47.54
Q
  
5Jakub Veselý
Jakub Veselý 98, CZE
47.68
98CZE
47.68
q
  
6Yeóryios Labrópoulos
Yeóryios Labrópoulos 99, GRE
48.61
99GRE
48.61
  
7Denis Mariusan Dobrica
Denis Mariusan Dobrica 98, ROU
48.83
98ROU
48.83
  
P19 800 m     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Marino Bloudek
Marino Bloudek 99, CRO
1:48.70
99CRO
1:48.70
  
2Markhim Lonsdale
Markhim Lonsdale 99, GBR
1:48.82
99GBR
1:48.82
  
3John Fitzsimons
John Fitzsimons 98, IRL
1:49.15
98IRL
1:49.15
  
4Ben Greenwood
Ben Greenwood 98, GBR
1:49.37
98GBR
1:49.37
  
5Vojtěch Mlynář
Vojtěch Mlynář 98, CZE
1:49.47
98CZE
1:49.47
  
6Benjamin Robert
Benjamin Robert 98, FRA
1:49.82
98FRA
1:49.82
  
7Athanásios Kalákos
Athanásios Kalákos 98, GRE
1:50.01
98GRE
1:50.01
  
8Eduardo Romero
Eduardo Romero 99, ESP
1:51.80
99ESP
1:51.80
  
Semi 1
22 jul
22 jul
1Ben Greenwood
Ben Greenwood 98, GBR
1:49.32
98GBR
1:49.32
Q
  
2Vojtěch Mlynář
Vojtěch Mlynář 98, CZE
1:49.41
98CZE
1:49.41
Q
  
3Eliott Crestan
Eliott Crestan 99, BEL
1:49.58
99BEL
1:49.58
  
4Simone Barontini
Simone Barontini 99, ITA
1:49.82
99ITA
1:49.82
  
5Javier Miron
Javier Miron 99, ESP
1:50.89
99ESP
1:50.89
  
6Sven Cepus
Sven Cepus 99, CRO
1:52.17
99CRO
1:52.17
  
7Constantin Schulz
Constantin Schulz 98, GER
1:52.98
98GER
1:52.98
  
8Sondre Juven
Sondre Juven 99, NOR
1:55.90
99NOR
1:55.90
  
Semi 2
22 jul
22 jul
1Athanásios Kalákos
Athanásios Kalákos 98, GRE
1:48.59
98GRE
1:48.59
PB NU20R
Q
  
2Benjamin Robert
Benjamin Robert 98, FRA
1:48.65
98FRA
1:48.65
Q
  
3John Fitzsimons
John Fitzsimons 98, IRL
1:48.68
98IRL
1:48.68
PB
q
  
4Canaan Solomon
Canaan Solomon 98, GBR
1:49.42
98GBR
1:49.42
  
5Pascal Kleyer
Pascal Kleyer 98, GER
1:53.64
98GER
1:53.64
  
6Dzmitry Revinski
Dzmitry Revinski 98, BLR
1:54.78
98BLR
1:54.78
  
7Robin Van Riel
Robin Van Riel 00, NED
1:57.97
00NED
1:57.97
  
Ignacio Fontes
Ignacio Fontes 98, ESP
DNF
98ESP
DNF
  
Semi 3
22 jul
22 jul
1Markhim Lonsdale
Markhim Lonsdale 99, GBR
1:48.24
99GBR
1:48.24
Q
  
2Marino Bloudek
Marino Bloudek 99, CRO
1:48.46
99CRO
1:48.46
Q
  
3Eduardo Romero
Eduardo Romero 99, ESP
1:48.61
99ESP
1:48.61
PB
q
  
4Gabriel Tual
Gabriel Tual 98, FRA
1:48.85
98FRA
1:48.85
  
5Andrea Romani
Andrea Romani 99, ITA
1:50.04
99ITA
1:50.04
SB
  
6Markus Teijula
Markus Teijula 98, FIN
1:50.37
98FIN
1:50.37
SB
  
7Tilen Šimenko Lalič
Tilen Šimenko Lalič 98, SLO
1:50.46
98SLO
1:50.46
  
8Patryk Kozłowski
Patryk Kozłowski 98, POL
1:51.61
98POL
1:51.61
  
Heat 1
21 jul
21 jul
1Markhim Lonsdale
Markhim Lonsdale 99, GBR
1:53.92
99GBR
1:53.92
Q
  
2Javier Miron
Javier Miron 99, ESP
1:54.26
99ESP
1:54.26
Q
  
3Sven Cepus
Sven Cepus 99, CRO
1:54.44
99CRO
1:54.44
Q
  
4Robin Van Riel
Robin Van Riel 00, NED
1:54.44
00NED
1:54.44
Q
  
5Robin Oester
Robin Oester 99, SUI
1:54.73
99SUI
1:54.73
  
6Deniss Šalkauskas
Deniss Šalkauskas 98, EST
1:54.82
98EST
1:54.82
  
Eliott Crestan
Eliott Crestan 99, BEL
DNS
99BEL
DNS
  
Heat 2
21 jul
21 jul
1Marino Bloudek
Marino Bloudek 99, CRO
1:52.37
99CRO
1:52.37
Q
  
2Athanásios Kalákos
Athanásios Kalákos 98, GRE
1:52.55
98GRE
1:52.55
Q
  
3Ignacio Fontes
Ignacio Fontes 98, ESP
1:52.65
98ESP
1:52.65
Q
  
4Andrea Romani
Andrea Romani 99, ITA
1:53.36
99ITA
1:53.36
Q
  
5Marcell Kovács
Marcell Kovács 98, HUN
1:53.57
98HUN
1:53.57
  
6Niklas Harsy
Niklas Harsy 98, GER
1:54.77
98GER
1:54.77
  
7Catalin Tecuceanu
Catalin Tecuceanu 99, ROU
1:54.80
99ROU
1:54.80
  
Heat 3
21 jul
21 jul
1Eliott Crestan
Eliott Crestan 99, BEL
1:51.40
99BEL
1:51.40
Q
  
2Ben Greenwood
Ben Greenwood 98, GBR
1:51.57
98GBR
1:51.57
Q
  
3Pascal Kleyer
Pascal Kleyer 98, GER
1:51.63
98GER
1:51.63
Q
  
4Patryk Kozłowski
Patryk Kozłowski 98, POL
1:51.75
98POL
1:51.75
Q
  
5Sondre Juven
Sondre Juven 99, NOR
1:51.87
99NOR
1:51.87
q
  
6Tilen Šimenko Lalič
Tilen Šimenko Lalič 98, SLO
1:52.09
98SLO
1:52.09
q
  
7Conall Hayes
Conall Hayes 98, IRL
1:53.38
98IRL
1:53.38
  
8Cameron Payas
Cameron Payas 98, GIB
1:55.88
98GIB
1:55.88
  
Heat 4
21 jul
21 jul
1Simone Barontini
Simone Barontini 99, ITA
1:52.02
99ITA
1:52.02
Q
  
2Benjamin Robert
Benjamin Robert 98, FRA
1:52.06
98FRA
1:52.06
Q
  
3Canaan Solomon
Canaan Solomon 98, GBR
1:52.11
98GBR
1:52.11
Q
  
4Constantin Schulz
Constantin Schulz 98, GER
1:52.15
98GER
1:52.15
Q
  
5Eduardo Romero
Eduardo Romero 99, ESP
1:52.37
99ESP
1:52.37
q
  
6Markus Teijula
Markus Teijula 98, FIN
1:53.00
98FIN
1:53.00
q
  
7Didrik Hexeberg Warlo
Didrik Hexeberg Warlo 99, NOR
1:55.15
99NOR
1:55.15
  
Heat 5
21 jul
21 jul
1Gabriel Tual
Gabriel Tual 98, FRA
1:54.25
98FRA
1:54.25
Q
  
2Vojtěch Mlynář
Vojtěch Mlynář 98, CZE
1:54.38
98CZE
1:54.38
Q
  
3John Fitzsimons
John Fitzsimons 98, IRL
1:54.44
98IRL
1:54.44
Q
  
4Dzmitry Revinski
Dzmitry Revinski 98, BLR
1:54.70
98BLR
1:54.70
Q
  
5Michele De Berti
Michele De Berti 99, ITA
1:55.07
99ITA
1:55.07
  
6António Moura
António Moura 99, POR
1:55.44
99POR
1:55.44
  
P19 1500 m     
22 jul

Final A

Final
22 jul
1Jake Heyward
Jake Heyward 99, GBR
3:56.73
99GBR
3:56.73
  
2Dries De Smet
Dries De Smet 98, BEL
3:56.98
98BEL
3:56.98
  
3Adrian Ben
Adrian Ben 98, ESP
3:57.32
98ESP
3:57.32
  
4Andreas Holst Lindgreen
Andreas Holst Lindgreen 98, DEN
3:57.59
98DEN
3:57.59
  
5Archie Davis
Archie Davis 98, GBR
3:57.65
98GBR
3:57.65
  
6Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland
Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland 98, NOR
3:57.68
98NOR
3:57.68
  
7Mateusz Dębski
Mateusz Dębski 98, POL
3:58.55
98POL
3:58.55
  
8Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR
3:58.64
00NOR
3:58.64
  
9Mario García
Mario García 99, ESP
3:58.89
99ESP
3:58.89
  
10Bram Anderiessen
Bram Anderiessen 99, NED
3:59.38
99NED
3:59.38
  
11Yeóryios-Panayiótis Miliarás
Yeóryios-Panayiótis Miliarás 00, GRE
3:59.41
00GRE
3:59.41
  
12Tim Van De Velde
Tim Van De Velde 00, BEL
4:02.86
00BEL
4:02.86
  
Heat 1
20 jul
20 jul
1Adrian Ben
Adrian Ben 98, ESP
3:48.11
98ESP
3:48.11
Q
  
2Tim Van De Velde
Tim Van De Velde 00, BEL
3:48.23
00BEL
3:48.23
Q
  
3Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland
Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland 98, NOR
3:48.26
98NOR
3:48.26
PB
Q
  
4Archie Davis
Archie Davis 98, GBR
3:48.35
98GBR
3:48.35
Q
  
5Bram Anderiessen
Bram Anderiessen 99, NED
3:48.41
99NED
3:48.41
q
  
6Andreas Holst Lindgreen
Andreas Holst Lindgreen 98, DEN
3:48.45
98DEN
3:48.45
q
  
7Yani Khelaf
Yani Khelaf 98, FRA
3:49.32
98FRA
3:49.32
  
8Martin Prodanov
Martin Prodanov 99, BUL
3:50.01
99BUL
3:50.01
PB
  
9Charlie O'Donovan
Charlie O'Donovan 99, IRL
3:50.72
99IRL
3:50.72
  
10Lukáš Symerský
Lukáš Symerský 98, CZE
3:50.73
98CZE
3:50.73
  
11Rúben Sousa
Rúben Sousa 99, POR
3:54.08
99POR
3:54.08
  
12Abdurrahman Gediklioğlu
Abdurrahman Gediklioğlu 98, TUR
3:56.16
98TUR
3:56.16
  
13Hrístos Papoúlias
Hrístos Papoúlias 98, GRE
3:59.99
98GRE
3:59.99
  
Ömer Oti
Ömer Oti 98, TUR
3:49.03DQ
98TUR
3:49.03DQ
  
Heat 2
20 jul
20 jul
1Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR
3:45.22
00NOR
3:45.22
Q
  
2Mario García
Mario García 99, ESP
3:45.90
99ESP
3:45.90
Q
  
3Dries De Smet
Dries De Smet 98, BEL
3:46.00
98BEL
3:46.00
Q
  
4Jake Heyward
Jake Heyward 99, GBR
3:46.64
99GBR
3:46.64
Q
  
5Yeóryios-Panayiótis Miliarás
Yeóryios-Panayiótis Miliarás 00, GRE
3:48.88
00GRE
3:48.88
q
  
6Mateusz Dębski
Mateusz Dębski 98, POL
3:49.01
98POL
3:49.01
q
  
7Sondre Juven
Sondre Juven 99, NOR
3:49.09
99NOR
3:49.09
  
8Anton Hrabovskyy
Anton Hrabovskyy 98, UKR
3:50.38
98UKR
3:50.38
  
9Jacopo De Marchi
Jacopo De Marchi 98, ITA
3:51.93
98ITA
3:51.93
  
10Ramazan Barbaros
Ramazan Barbaros 98, TUR
3:52.41
98TUR
3:52.41
  
11Darragh McElhinney
Darragh McElhinney 00, IRL
3:53.15
00IRL
3:53.15
  
12James Gormley
James Gormley 98, GBR
3:53.76
98GBR
3:53.76
  
13Dominik Sigmund
Dominik Sigmund 98, CZE
3:54.27
98CZE
3:54.27
  
14Enrique Herreros
Enrique Herreros 99, ESP
3:54.71
99ESP
3:54.71
  
P19 5000 m     
22 jul

Final A

Final
22 jul
1Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR
14:41.67
00NOR
14:41.67
  
2Tariku Novales
Tariku Novales 98, ESP
14:44.66
98ESP
14:44.66
  
3Dorin Andrei Rusu
Dorin Andrei Rusu 98, ROU
14:46.07
98ROU
14:46.07
  
4Suldan Hassan
14:51.76
SWE
14:51.76
  
5Markus Görger
Markus Görger 98, GER
14:59.80
98GER
14:59.80
  
6Sergio Alegre
Sergio Alegre 99, ESP
15:02.65
99ESP
15:02.65
  
7Annasse Mahboub
Annasse Mahboub 99, ESP
15:02.88
99ESP
15:02.88
  
8Ilyes Boum
Ilyes Boum 98, FRA
15:03.75
98FRA
15:03.75
  
9Adrian Garcea
Adrian Garcea 99, ROU
15:04.47
99ROU
15:04.47
  
10Narve Gilje Nordås
Narve Gilje Nordås 98, NOR
15:16.29
98NOR
15:16.29
  
11James Edgar
James Edgar 98, IRL
15:39.22
98IRL
15:39.22
  
12Tom Mortimer
Tom Mortimer 99, GBR
16:00.54
99GBR
16:00.54
  
P19 10 000 m     
20 jul

Final A

Final
20 jul
1Dorin Andrei Rusu
Dorin Andrei Rusu 98, ROU
31:08.86
98ROU
31:08.86
  
2Sergiy Polikarpenko
Sergiy Polikarpenko 98, ITA
31:10.85
98ITA
31:10.85
PB
  
3Sezgin Ataç
Sezgin Ataç 98, TUR
31:12.18
98TUR
31:12.18
  
4Mustafà Belghiti
Mustafà Belghiti 98, ITA
31:35.18
98ITA
31:35.18
  
5Narve Gilje Nordås
Narve Gilje Nordås 98, NOR
31:36.30
98NOR
31:36.30
  
6Filipe Vitorino
Filipe Vitorino 98, POR
31:44.98
98POR
31:44.98
  
7Alberto Mondazzi
Alberto Mondazzi 98, ITA
31:47.09
98ITA
31:47.09
  
8Miguel González
Miguel González 98, ESP
32:22.85
98ESP
32:22.85
  
9Simen Halle Haugen
Simen Halle Haugen 99, NOR
32:30.55
99NOR
32:30.55
  
10Adrian Garcea
Adrian Garcea 99, ROU
32:44.44
99ROU
32:44.44
  
11Tom Hendrikse
Tom Hendrikse 98, NED
32:51.21
98NED
32:51.21
  
P19 3000 m hinder     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR
8:50.00
00NOR
8:50.00
  
2Alexis Phelut
Alexis Phelut 98, FRA
8:53.73
98FRA
8:53.73
  
3Louis Gilavert
Louis Gilavert 98, FRA
8:57.12
98FRA
8:57.12
  
4Stefan Schmid
Stefan Schmid 99, AUT
9:00.36
99AUT
9:00.36
PB
  
5Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland
Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland 98, NOR
9:00.43
98NOR
9:00.43
  
6Simon SundströmSWE
9:04.69
  
7Tolga Camdeviren
Tolga Camdeviren 99, FRA
9:07.71
99FRA
9:07.71
  
8Nikodem Dworczak
Nikodem Dworczak 98, POL
9:08.76
98POL
9:08.76
  
9Giovanni Gatto
Giovanni Gatto 99, ITA
9:09.48
99ITA
9:09.48
  
10Pietro Arese
Pietro Arese 99, ITA
9:17.51
99ITA
9:17.51
  
11Muhammed Çelebi
Muhammed Çelebi 98, TUR
9:20.47
98TUR
9:20.47
  
12Leo Magnusson
9:25.14
SWE
9:25.14
  
Antonio Catallo
Antonio Catallo 99, ITA
DNF
99ITA
DNF
  
Jaouad Hssini
Jaouad Hssini 99, ESP
DNF
99ESP
DNF
  
William Battershill
William Battershill 98, GBR
DNS
98GBR
DNS
  
Heat 1
21 jul
21 jul
1Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR
9:06.81
00NOR
9:06.81
Q
  
2Jaouad Hssini
Jaouad Hssini 99, ESP
9:07.66
99ESP
9:07.66
Q
  
3William Battershill
William Battershill 98, GBR
9:07.97
98GBR
9:07.97
Q
  
4Muhammed Çelebi
Muhammed Çelebi 98, TUR
9:08.06
98TUR
9:08.06
PB
Q
  
5Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland
Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland 98, NOR
9:08.22
98NOR
9:08.22
Q
  
6Pietro Arese
Pietro Arese 99, ITA
9:08.67
99ITA
9:08.67
PB
q
  
7Giovanni Gatto
Giovanni Gatto 99, ITA
9:10.22
99ITA
9:10.22
q
  
8Tolga Camdeviren
Tolga Camdeviren 99, FRA
9:12.42
99FRA
9:12.42
q
  
9David Tavares
David Tavares 98, POR
9:23.16
98POR
9:23.16
  
10Tomi Lehto
Tomi Lehto 99, FIN
9:36.88
99FIN
9:36.88
  
11Miguel Palm
10:07.10
SWE
10:07.10
  
Heat 2
21 jul
21 jul
1Louis Gilavert
Louis Gilavert 98, FRA
9:09.69
98FRA
9:09.69
Q
  
2Antonio Catallo
Antonio Catallo 99, ITA
9:09.94
99ITA
9:09.94
Q
  
3Alexis Phelut
Alexis Phelut 98, FRA
9:10.88
98FRA
9:10.88
Q
  
4Nikodem Dworczak
Nikodem Dworczak 98, POL
9:11.17
98POL
9:11.17
Q
  
5Stefan Schmid
Stefan Schmid 99, AUT
9:13.67
99AUT
9:13.67
Q
  
6Simon SundströmSWE
9:15.07
q
  
7Leo Magnusson
9:15.56
SWE
9:15.56
q
  
8Fredrik Sandvik
Fredrik Sandvik 98, NOR
9:26.38
98NOR
9:26.38
  
9Yunus Emre Akkuş
Yunus Emre Akkuş 99, TUR
9:41.60
99TUR
9:41.60
  
10Nahuel Carabaña
Nahuel Carabaña 99, AND
9:48.58
99AND
9:48.58
  
11András Lendvai
András Lendvai 98, HUN
9:55.66
98HUN
9:55.66
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
22 jul
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
22 jul
Vind: 0.0
1Jason Joseph
Jason Joseph 98, SUI
13.41
98SUI
13.41
  0.189
2Robert Sakala
Robert Sakala 98, GBR
13.48
98GBR
13.48
PB
  0.146
3Luis Salort
Luis Salort 99, ESP
13.48
99ESP
13.48
PB
  0.204
4Max Hrelja
13.54
SWE
13.54
  0.215
5Rokas Ickys
Rokas Ickys 98, LTU
13.71
98LTU
13.71
  0.170
6Johannes Treiel
Johannes Treiel 98, EST
13.78
98EST
13.78
PB NU20R
  0.109
7Leo El Achkar
Leo El Achkar 99, FRA
13.92
99FRA
13.92
  0.200
Liam Van Der Schaaf
Liam Van Der Schaaf 98, NED
DNF
98NED
DNF
  
Semi 1
21 jul Vind: -1.9
21 julVind: -1.9
1Luis Salort
Luis Salort 99, ESP
13.82
99ESP
13.82
Q
  0.162
2Johannes Treiel
Johannes Treiel 98, EST
13.92
98EST
13.92
Q
  0.120
3Jason Nicholson
Jason Nicholson 99, GBR
14.09
99GBR
14.09
  0.123
4Sales Junior Inglin
Sales Junior Inglin 99, SUI
14.09
99SUI
14.09
  0.123
5Tuur Bras
Tuur Bras 99, BEL
14.11
99BEL
14.11
  0.145
6Mattia Di Panfilo
Mattia Di Panfilo 99, ITA
14.21
99ITA
14.21
PB
  0.151
7Michał Sierocki
Michał Sierocki 99, POL
14.38
99POL
14.38
  0.188
8Mikdat Sevler
Mikdat Sevler 98, TUR
14.42
98TUR
14.42
  0.152
Semi 2
21 jul Vind: -4.2
21 julVind: -4.2
1Rokas Ickys
Rokas Ickys 98, LTU
13.97
98LTU
13.97
Q
  0.181
2Liam Van Der Schaaf
Liam Van Der Schaaf 98, NED
14.05
98NED
14.05
Q
  0.139
3Cameron Fillery
Cameron Fillery 98, GBR
14.11
98GBR
14.11
  0.126
4Marco Bigoni
Marco Bigoni 98, ITA
14.17
98ITA
14.17
  0.151
5Michael Obasuyi
Michael Obasuyi 99, BEL
14.17
99BEL
14.17
  0.198
6Mathieu Louisy
Mathieu Louisy 98, FRA
14.27
98FRA
14.27
  0.130
7Viktar Sinkavets
Viktar Sinkavets 98, BLR
14.42
98BLR
14.42
  0.216
8Martin Moldau
Martin Moldau 98, EST
14.72
98EST
14.72
  0.166
Semi 3
21 jul Vind: -1.4
21 julVind: -1.4
1Max Hrelja
13.68
SWE
13.68
Q
  0.133
2Jason Joseph
Jason Joseph 98, SUI
13.81
98SUI
13.81
Q
  0.129
3Robert Sakala
Robert Sakala 98, GBR
13.88
98GBR
13.88
q
  0.145
4Leo El Achkar
Leo El Achkar 99, FRA
14.02
99FRA
14.02
q
  0.225
5David Ryba
David Ryba 99, CZE
14.07
99CZE
14.07
  0.154
6Hans-Christian Hausenberg
Hans-Christian Hausenberg 98, EST
14.21
98EST
14.21
  0.174
7Furkan Aktaş
Furkan Aktaş 98, TUR
14.33
98TUR
14.33
  0.143
8Simon Verherstraeten
Simon Verherstraeten 99, BEL
14.35
99BEL
14.35
  0.155
Heat 1
21 jul Vind: +0.8
21 julVind: +0.8
1Max Hrelja
13.59
SWE
13.59
Q
  0.181
2Robert Sakala
Robert Sakala 98, GBR
13.62
98GBR
13.62
Q
  0.140
3Leo El Achkar
Leo El Achkar 99, FRA
13.95
99FRA
13.95
Q
  0.161
4Simon Verherstraeten
Simon Verherstraeten 99, BEL
14.01
99BEL
14.01
q
  0.139
5Viktar Sinkavets
Viktar Sinkavets 98, BLR
14.14
98BLR
14.14
PB
q
  0.217
6Furkan Aktaş
Furkan Aktaş 98, TUR
14.17
98TUR
14.17
q
  0.128
7Konstantinos Tziakouris
Konstantinos Tziakouris 99, CYP
14.55
99CYP
14.55
  0.114
Heat 2
21 jul Vind: -1.5
21 julVind: -1.5
1Sales Junior Inglin
Sales Junior Inglin 99, SUI
14.09
99SUI
14.09
Q
  0.136
2Mathieu Louisy
Mathieu Louisy 98, FRA
14.12
98FRA
14.12
Q
  0.110
3Cameron Fillery
Cameron Fillery 98, GBR
14.17
98GBR
14.17
Q
  0.162
4Mattia Montini
Mattia Montini 99, ITA
14.39
99ITA
14.39
  0.151
5Diogo Guerra
Diogo Guerra 99, POR
14.95
99POR
14.95
  0.188
Dor Hayon
Dor Hayon 98, ISR
DQ
98ISR
DQ
  
Marcus Moen
Marcus Moen 99, NOR
DNF
99NOR
DNF
  
Heat 3
21 jul Vind: -2.1
21 julVind: -2.1
1Michael Obasuyi
Michael Obasuyi 99, BEL
13.97
99BEL
13.97
Q
  0.227
2Marco Bigoni
Marco Bigoni 98, ITA
13.98
98ITA
13.98
Q
  0.168
3Rokas Ickys
Rokas Ickys 98, LTU
14.14
98LTU
14.14
Q
  0.171
4Martin Moldau
Martin Moldau 98, EST
14.25
98EST
14.25
=SB
q
  0.124
5Raphael Thoma
Raphael Thoma 99, GER
14.27
99GER
14.27
  0.179
6Emīls Rūgums
Emīls Rūgums 99, LAT
14.78
99LAT
14.78
  0.165
Mehmet Emin Bayram
Mehmet Emin Bayram 98, TUR
DQ
98TUR
DQ
  0.098
Heat 4
21 jul Vind: -1.5
21 julVind: -1.5
1Liam Van Der Schaaf
Liam Van Der Schaaf 98, NED
14.08
98NED
14.08
Q
  0.158
2Tuur Bras
Tuur Bras 99, BEL
14.18
99BEL
14.18
Q
  0.177
3Michał Sierocki
Michał Sierocki 99, POL
14.21
99POL
14.21
Q
  0.130
4Dániel Eszes
Dániel Eszes 99, HUN
14.29
99HUN
14.29
  0.199
5Mathieu Jaquet
Mathieu Jaquet 98, SUI
14.43
98SUI
14.43
  0.131
6Radin Valchev
Radin Valchev 00, BUL
14.58
00BUL
14.58
  0.159
7Radu Ovidiu Costache
Radu Ovidiu Costache 98, ROU
14.73
98ROU
14.73
  0.377
Heat 5
21 jul Vind: -2.1
21 julVind: -2.1
1Johannes Treiel
Johannes Treiel 98, EST
13.94
98EST
13.94
Q
  0.121
2Luis Salort
Luis Salort 99, ESP
13.98
99ESP
13.98
Q
  0.187
3Mikdat Sevler
Mikdat Sevler 98, TUR
14.05
98TUR
14.05
Q
  0.100
4Mattia Di Panfilo
Mattia Di Panfilo 99, ITA
14.24
99ITA
14.24
PB
q
  0.169
5Jason Nicholson
Jason Nicholson 99, GBR
14.25
99GBR
14.25
q
  0.159
6Stanislav Stankov
Stanislav Stankov 99, BUL
14.44
99BUL
14.44
  0.127
7Milan Velkovikj
Milan Velkovikj 00, MKD
16.07
00MKD
16.07
PB
  0.213
Heat 6
21 jul Vind: -1.5
21 julVind: -1.5
1Jason Joseph
Jason Joseph 98, SUI
14.18
98SUI
14.18
Q
  0.179
2David Ryba
David Ryba 99, CZE
14.29
99CZE
14.29
Q
  0.233
3Hans-Christian Hausenberg
Hans-Christian Hausenberg 98, EST
14.31
98EST
14.31
Q
  0.203
4Bálint Szeles
Bálint Szeles 98, HUN
14.32
98HUN
14.32
  0.197
5Žan Viher
Žan Viher 99, SLO
14.76
99SLO
14.76
  0.159
6Miguel Pereira
Miguel Pereira 98, POR
15.02
98POR
15.02
  0.223
Wiktor Santkiewicz
Wiktor Santkiewicz 98, POL
DQ
98POL
DQ
  0.144
P19 400 m häck     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Wilfried Happio
Wilfried Happio 98, FRA
49.93
98FRA
49.93
PB NU20R
  0.234
2Alessandro Sibilio
Alessandro Sibilio 99, ITA
50.34
99ITA
50.34
PB
  0.191
3David José Pineda
David José Pineda 98, ESP
50.41
98ESP
50.41
PB NU20R
  0.283
4Sinan Ören
Sinan Ören 98, TUR
50.84
98TUR
50.84
PB NU20R
  0.258
5Hrvoje Čukman
Hrvoje Čukman 98, CRO
50.92
98CRO
50.92
PB
  0.226
6Maksims Sinčukovs
Maksims Sinčukovs 98, LAT
50.98
98LAT
50.98
PB NU23R NU20R
  0.178
7Aleix Porras
Aleix Porras 99, ESP
51.36
99ESP
51.36
  0.231
8Viktor NylanderSWE
52.76
  0.187
Semi 1
22 jul
22 jul
1Alessandro Sibilio
Alessandro Sibilio 99, ITA
50.95
99ITA
50.95
PB
Q
  0.177
2David José Pineda
David José Pineda 98, ESP
51.11
98ESP
51.11
Q
  0.184
3Sinan Ören
Sinan Ören 98, TUR
51.29
98TUR
51.29
PB
Q
  0.183
4Hrvoje Čukman
Hrvoje Čukman 98, CRO
51.48
98CRO
51.48
q
  0.236
5Viktor NylanderSWE
51.70
PB
q
  0.212
42 SWE AT, 9 SWE P19 AT
6Federico Cesati
Federico Cesati 98, ITA
52.01
98ITA
52.01
PB
  0.213
7Constantin Preis
Constantin Preis 98, GER
52.14
98GER
52.14
  0.263
8Charles Lego
Charles Lego 99, FRA
53.12
99FRA
53.12
  0.213
Semi 2
22 jul
22 jul
1Maksims Sinčukovs
Maksims Sinčukovs 98, LAT
51.15
98LAT
51.15
PB NU20R
Q
  0.160
2Wilfried Happio
Wilfried Happio 98, FRA
51.50
98FRA
51.50
Q
  0.218
3Aleix Porras
Aleix Porras 99, ESP
51.72
99ESP
51.72
Q
  0.180
4Tuomas Lehtonen
Tuomas Lehtonen 98, FIN
52.16
98FIN
52.16
  0.176
5Aliaksandr Shaban
Aliaksandr Shaban 98, BLR
52.50
98BLR
52.50
  0.222
6Jean Marie Robbin
Jean Marie Robbin 98, ITA
53.18
98ITA
53.18
  0.234
7Adam Yakobi
Adam Yakobi 98, ISR
53.51
98ISR
53.51
  0.210
8Anton BertilssonSWE
53.57
  0.172
Heat 1
21 jul
21 jul
1David José Pineda
David José Pineda 98, ESP
52.50
98ESP
52.50
Q
  0.192
2Federico Cesati
Federico Cesati 98, ITA
52.95
98ITA
52.95
Q
  0.242
3Constantin Preis
Constantin Preis 98, GER
53.05
98GER
53.05
Q
  0.280
4Regis Durrheimer
Regis Durrheimer 98, FRA
53.25
98FRA
53.25
  0.199
5Elia Genghini
Elia Genghini 99, SMR
58.52
99SMR
58.52
PB
  0.206
Alex Knibbs
Alex Knibbs 99, GBR
DQ
99GBR
DQ
  0.080
Vojtěch Adamec
Vojtěch Adamec 99, CZE
DNS
99CZE
DNS
  
Heat 2
21 jul
21 jul
1Alessandro Sibilio
Alessandro Sibilio 99, ITA
51.97
99ITA
51.97
PB
Q
  
2Viktor NylanderSWE
52.07
PB
Q
  
3Hrvoje Čukman
Hrvoje Čukman 98, CRO
52.12
98CRO
52.12
Q
  
4Charles Lego
Charles Lego 99, FRA
52.34
99FRA
52.34
=PB
q
  
5Sinan Ören
Sinan Ören 98, TUR
52.41
98TUR
52.41
q
  
6Julien Bonvin
Julien Bonvin 99, SUI
53.75
99SUI
53.75
  
7Donát Jerémiás
Donát Jerémiás 00, HUN
55.95
00HUN
55.95
  
Heat 3
21 jul
21 jul
1Maksims Sinčukovs
Maksims Sinčukovs 98, LAT
52.68
98LAT
52.68
Q
  
2Aleix Porras
Aleix Porras 99, ESP
53.15
99ESP
53.15
Q
  
3Anton BertilssonSWE
53.21
Q
  
4Tom Schröder
Tom Schröder 99, GER
53.28
99GER
53.28
  
5Tobias Müller
Tobias Müller 98, AUT
53.73
98AUT
53.73
  
Jan Kisiala
Jan Kisiala 98, CZE
DNF
98CZE
DNF
  
Heat 4
21 jul
21 jul
1Wilfried Happio
Wilfried Happio 98, FRA
51.44
98FRA
51.44
Q
  
2Jean Marie Robbin
Jean Marie Robbin 98, ITA
51.62
98ITA
51.62
PB
Q
  
3Tuomas Lehtonen
Tuomas Lehtonen 98, FIN
51.81
98FIN
51.81
PB
Q
  
4Aliaksandr Shaban
Aliaksandr Shaban 98, BLR
51.93
98BLR
51.93
q
  
5Adam Yakobi
Adam Yakobi 98, ISR
52.81
98ISR
52.81
PB
q
  
6Manuel Dias
Manuel Dias 99, POR
53.51
99POR
53.51
PB
  
Ramsey Angela
Ramsey Angela 99, NED
DNF
99NED
DNF
  
P19 Höjd     
22 jul

Final A

Final
22 jul
1Maksim Nedasekau
Maksim Nedasekau 98, BLR
2.33
98BLR
2.33
PB NU23R NU20R
  
2Dmytro Nikitin
Dmytro Nikitin 99, UKR
2.28
99UKR
2.28
PB
  
3Tom Gale
Tom Gale 98, GBR
2.28
98GBR
2.28
PB
  
4Alperen Acet
Alperen Acet 98, TUR
2.22
98TUR
2.22
PB
  
5Mateusz Tofil
Mateusz Tofil 99, POL
2.17
99POL
2.17
=PB
  
6Nicholas Nava
Nicholas Nava 98, ITA
2.17
98ITA
2.17
  
7Thomas Carmoy
Thomas Carmoy 00, BEL
2.17
00BEL
2.17
  
8Juozas Baikštys
Juozas Baikštys 98, LTU
2.14
98LTU
2.14
  
8Sven van Merode
Sven van Merode 98, NED
2.14
98NED
2.14
  
10Adónios Mérlos
Adónios Mérlos 99, GRE
2.14
99GRE
2.14
  
11Aliaksandr Kisialiou
Aliaksandr Kisialiou 99, BLR
2.10
99BLR
2.10
  
12Jasmin Halili
Jasmin Halili 99, SRB
2.10
99SRB
2.10
  
2.05
2.35
2.10
2.14
2.17
2.20
2.22
2.24
2.26
2.28
2.30
2.33
Nedasekauo
xr
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xp
xo
xxo
Nikitino
o
o
xxo
xo
xxo
o
xxp
o
xxx

Galeo
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

Acet-
o
o
o
o
o
xp
xx



Tofilo
o
o
o
xxx






Navao
xxo
xxo
o
xxp
x





Carmoyo
xxo
xxo
xxo
xxx






Baikštyso
o
o
xxx







van Merodeo
o
o
xxx







Mérlosxo
o
o
xxx







Kisialiouo
o
xxx








Halilio
xxo
xxx








Kval
20 jul
20 jul
1Adónios Mérlos
Adónios Mérlos 99, GRE
2.12
99GRE
2.12
q
  A 1
1Dmytro Nikitin
Dmytro Nikitin 99, UKR
2.12
99UKR
2.12
q
  A 1
1Alperen Acet
Alperen Acet 98, TUR
2.12
98TUR
2.12
q
  B 1
1Tom Gale
Tom Gale 98, GBR
2.12
98GBR
2.12
q
  B 1
1Maksim Nedasekau
Maksim Nedasekau 98, BLR
2.12
98BLR
2.12
q
  B 1
6Aliaksandr Kisialiou
Aliaksandr Kisialiou 99, BLR
2.12
99BLR
2.12
q
  A 3
7Nicholas Nava
Nicholas Nava 98, ITA
2.12
98ITA
2.12
q
  B 4
8Sven van Merode
Sven van Merode 98, NED
2.12
98NED
2.12
q
  B 5
9Juozas Baikštys
Juozas Baikštys 98, LTU
2.12
98LTU
2.12
q
  A 4
9Thomas Carmoy
Thomas Carmoy 00, BEL
2.12
00BEL
2.12
q
  A 4
9Jasmin Halili
Jasmin Halili 99, SRB
2.12
99SRB
2.12
PB
q
  B 6
12Mateusz Tofil
Mateusz Tofil 99, POL
2.12
99POL
2.12
q
  A 6
13Kristjan Tafenau
Kristjan Tafenau 98, EST
2.09
98EST
2.09
SB
  A 7
13Maciej Grynienko
Maciej Grynienko 98, POL
2.09
98POL
2.09
  B 7
15Lukas Mihota
Lukas Mihota 99, GER
2.09
99GER
2.09
  B 8
15Filip Mrčić
Filip Mrčić 99, CRO
2.09
99CRO
2.09
  B 8
17Dmytro Kravets
Dmytro Kravets 99, UKR
2.09
99UKR
2.09
  B 10
18Joel Khan
Joel Khan 99, GBR
2.09
99GBR
2.09
  A 8
19Enes Talha Şenses
Enes Talha Şenses 98, TUR
2.05
98TUR
2.05
  A 9
20Stefano Sottile
Stefano Sottile 98, ITA
2.05
98ITA
2.05
  B 11
21Quentin Pladys
Quentin Pladys 99, FRA
2.05
99FRA
2.05
  A 10
22Thomas Hewes
Thomas Hewes 99, GBR
2.00
99GBR
2.00
  A 11
22Ruslan Karatkevich
Ruslan Karatkevich 99, BLR
2.00
99BLR
2.00
  A 11
22Péter Agárdi
Péter Agárdi 98, HUN
2.00
98HUN
2.00
  B 12
25Giacomo Belli
Giacomo Belli 00, ITA
2.00
00ITA
2.00
  A 13
1.952.002.052.092.12
Mérlos-oooo
Nikitin-oooo
Acet--ooo
Gale--ooo
Nedasekau--ooo
Kisialiouoooxoo
Nava-xooxxoo
van Merodeooooxo
Baikštys--ooxxo
Carmoy-oooxxo
Halili-oooxxo
Tofilxooooxxo
Tafenauooooxxx
Grynienko-oooxxx
Mihotaoo-xoxxx
Mrčićoooxoxxx
Kravets-xooxoxxx
Khan-ooxxoxxx
Şenses-ooxxx
Sottile-oxoxxx
Pladys-oxxoxxx
Hewesooxxx
Karatkevich-oxxx
Agárdiooxxx
Bellixooxxx
P19 Stav     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Armand DuplantisSWE
5.65
  
2Bo Kanda Lita Baehre
Bo Kanda Lita Baehre 99, GER
5.45
99GER
5.45
  
3Romain Gavillon
Romain Gavillon 98, FRA
5.35
98FRA
5.35
  
4Pierre Cottin
Pierre Cottin 98, FRA
5.25
98FRA
5.25
SB
  
4Robin Nool
Robin Nool 98, EST
5.25
98EST
5.25
  
6Sondre Guttormsen
Sondre Guttormsen 99, NOR
5.10
99NOR
5.10
  
7Isidro Leyva
Isidro Leyva 99, ESP
5.10
99ESP
5.10
  
8Sander Moldau
Sander Moldau 98, EST
5.10
98EST
5.10
=SB
  
9Matěj Ščerba
Matěj Ščerba 98, CZE
5.10
98CZE
5.10
  
10Jere Keskinen
Jere Keskinen 99, FIN
4.90
99FIN
4.90
  
10Max Mandusic
Max Mandusic 98, ITA
4.90
98ITA
4.90
  
10Dario Prekl
Dario Prekl 98, CRO
4.90
98CRO
4.90
  
Joel Leon Benitez
Joel Leon Benitez 98, GBR
NH
98GBR
NH
  
Vladyslav Malykhin
Vladyslav Malykhin 98, UKR
NH
98UKR
NH
  
Nikólaos Nerántzis
Nikólaos Nerántzis 98, GRE
NH
98GRE
NH
  
4.905.105.255.355.455.505.555.655.80
Duplantis---o-ooxxoxxx
Lita Baehre--ooo-xxx
Gavillonooxxooxpxx
Cottin-ooxxx
Nooloooxxx
Guttormsen-oxxx
Leyvaxooxxx
Moldau-xoxxx
Ščerbaxoxoxxx
Keskinenoxxx
Mandusicoxxx
Prekloxxx
Leon Benitez-xxx
Malykhin--xxx
Nerántzisxxx
Kval
21 jul
21 jul
1Armand DuplantisSWE
5.20
  B 1
2Vladyslav Malykhin
Vladyslav Malykhin 98, UKR
5.20
98UKR
5.20
  B 2
3Joel Leon Benitez
Joel Leon Benitez 98, GBR
5.10
98GBR
5.10
  A 1
3Bo Kanda Lita Baehre
Bo Kanda Lita Baehre 99, GER
5.10
99GER
5.10
  A 1
5Romain Gavillon
Romain Gavillon 98, FRA
5.10
98FRA
5.10
  A 3
6Pierre Cottin
Pierre Cottin 98, FRA
5.10
98FRA
5.10
  A 4
6Sondre Guttormsen
Sondre Guttormsen 99, NOR
5.10
99NOR
5.10
  A 4
6Jere Keskinen
Jere Keskinen 99, FIN
5.10
99FIN
5.10
  B 3
9Robin Nool
Robin Nool 98, EST
5.10
98EST
5.10
  A 6
9Matěj Ščerba
Matěj Ščerba 98, CZE
5.10
98CZE
5.10
  A 6
9Isidro Leyva
Isidro Leyva 99, ESP
5.10
99ESP
5.10
  B 4
9Max Mandusic
Max Mandusic 98, ITA
5.10
98ITA
5.10
  B 4
13Nikólaos Nerántzis
Nikólaos Nerántzis 98, GRE
5.10
98GRE
5.10
  B 6
14Dario Prekl
Dario Prekl 98, CRO
5.10
98CRO
5.10
PB
  A 8
14Sander Moldau
Sander Moldau 98, EST
5.10
98EST
5.10
SB
  B 7
16Victor Coll
Victor Coll 98, ESP
5.00
98ESP
5.00
=PB
  A 9
16Julian Otchere
Julian Otchere 98, GER
5.00
98GER
5.00
  A 9
16Philip Kass
Philip Kass 98, GER
5.00
98GER
5.00
  B 8
19Rūdolfs Vucāns
Rūdolfs Vucāns 99, LAT
5.00
99LAT
5.00
=PB
  A 11
20Ersu Şaşma
Ersu Şaşma 99, TUR
5.00
99TUR
5.00
  A 12
21Gauvain Guillon-Romarin
Gauvain Guillon-Romarin 98, FRA
4.90
98FRA
4.90
  B 9
22José Antonio Maldonado
José Antonio Maldonado 99, ESP
4.90
99ESP
4.90
  B 10
23Riccardo Klotz
Riccardo Klotz 99, AUT
4.90
99AUT
4.90
  A 13
23Csanád Simonváros
Csanád Simonváros 99, HUN
4.90
99HUN
4.90
=PB
  A 13
25Dan Bárta
Dan Bárta 98, CZE
4.90
98CZE
4.90
  B 11
26David Holý
David Holý 98, CZE
4.90
98CZE
4.90
  A 15
27Eetu Turakainen
Eetu Turakainen 98, FIN
4.70
98FIN
4.70
  A 16
27Dániel Böndör
Dániel Böndör 98, HUN
4.70
98HUN
4.70
  B 12
27Sean Roth
Sean Roth 98, IRL
4.70
98IRL
4.70
  B 12
30Mikko Paavola
Mikko Paavola 98, FIN
4.70
98FIN
4.70
  A 17
31Ilkay Aydemir
Ilkay Aydemir 98, TUR
4.70
98TUR
4.70
  B 14
Emmanouíl Karalís
Emmanouíl Karalís 99, GRE
NH
99GRE
NH
  B
Pascal Kobelt
Pascal Kobelt 99, AUT
NH
99AUT
NH
  B
Frédéric Matthys
Frédéric Matthys 98, SUI
NH
98SUI
NH
  B
4.504.704.905.005.105.20
Duplantis-----o
Malykhin---xxo-o
Leon Benitez---oo
Lita Baehre----o
Gavillon--xooo
Cottin---oxo
Guttormsen--o-xo
Keskinenooooxo
Nool---xoxo
Ščerba-ooxoxo
Leyva-oxooxo
Mandusic-oxo-xo
Nerántzis---xxoxo
Prekl-oooxxo
Moldau---oxxo
Coll-ooxoxxx
Otchere--oxoxxx
Kass-ooxoxxx
Vucāns-oxoxoxxx
Şaşma-oxoxxoxxx
Guillon-Romarin--oxxx
Maldonado-xxooxxx
Klotz-xoxoxxx
Simonvárosxooxoxxx
Bárta-oxxoxxx
Holýxooxxoxxx
Turakainen-oxxx
Böndör-oxxx
Rothooxxx
Paavolaxooxxx
Aydemirxoxoxxx
Karalís-----xxx
Kobeltxxx
Matthys-xxx
P19 Längd     
21 jul

Final A

Final
21 jul
1Miltiádis Tentóglou
Miltiádis Tentóglou 98, GRE
8.07
98GRE
8.07
+1.6
  
2Jakub Andrzejczak
Jakub Andrzejczak 98, POL
8.02
98POL
8.02
+1.6 PB
  
3Héctor Santos
Héctor Santos 98, ESP
7.96
98ESP
7.96
+0.8 SB
  
4Uladzislau Bulakhau
Uladzislau Bulakhau 99, BLR
7.85
99BLR
7.85
+1.8 PB
  
5Enzo Hodebar
Enzo Hodebar 99, FRA
7.79
99FRA
7.79
+2.0 PB
  
6Mateusz Różański
Mateusz Różański 98, POL
7.78w
98POL
7.78w
+2.3
  
7Hans-Christian Hausenberg
Hans-Christian Hausenberg 98, EST
7.78w
98EST
7.78w
+2.5
  
8Panayiótis Mantzouroyiánnis
Panayiótis Mantzouroyiánnis 99, GRE
7.74
99GRE
7.74
+0.8 PB
  
9Ivan Vujevic
Ivan Vujevic 98, CRO
7.71w
98CRO
7.71w
+3.5
  
10Artsiom Huryn
Artsiom Huryn 98, BLR
7.48
98BLR
7.48
+1.9
  
11Rok Renner
Rok Renner 99, SLO
7.45
99SLO
7.45
+1.0
  
12Trpimir Široki
Trpimir Široki 98, CRO
7.41
98CRO
7.41
+1.9
  
Tentóglou8.07w
+2.7
8.07
+1.6
x
+1.3
7.91
+1.8
x
+1.7
7.78
+1.1
Andrzejczak8.02
+1.6
7.31
+2.0
Santos7.80w
+2.2
7.89
+1.6
7.65
+1.1
7.66
+0.4
7.81
+1.2
7.96
+0.8
Bulakhau7.85
+1.8
7.49
+1.2
x
+2.0
7.18
+1.4
x
+1.6
7.71
+1.9
Hodebar7.70
+0.7
7.79
+2.0
x
+1.6
7.73
+1.2
7.73
+1.7
x
+2.3
Różańskix
+2.4
7.78w
+2.3
7.58
+0.7
x
+1.1
7.66
+1.8
7.63
+1.8
Hausenbergx
+3.1
x
+1.6
7.78w
+2.5
x
+1.5
7.57
+1.1
x
+1.2
Mantzouroyiánnis7.65
+1.4
x
+2.9
7.72
+1.3
7.52
+1.5
x
+2.5
7.74
+0.8
Vujevic7.50
+1.3
7.32
+1.9
7.71w
+3.5
Huryn7.48
+1.9
7.45w
+3.8
7.45
+2.0
Renner7.25w
+2.1
7.32w
+2.2
7.45
+1.0
Široki7.35
+2.0
7.36w
+3.4
7.41
+1.9
Kval
20 jul
20 jul
1Miltiádis Tentóglou
Miltiádis Tentóglou 98, GRE
7.80
98GRE
7.80
+0.8
Q
  A 1
2Panayiótis Mantzouroyiánnis
Panayiótis Mantzouroyiánnis 99, GRE
7.64
99GRE
7.64
+1.2 SB
Q
  B 1
3Enzo Hodebar
Enzo Hodebar 99, FRA
7.59
99FRA
7.59
+1.3 PB
q
  B 2
4Mateusz Różański
Mateusz Różański 98, POL
7.57
98POL
7.57
–1.7 PB
q
  B 3
5Artsiom Huryn
Artsiom Huryn 98, BLR
7.54
98BLR
7.54
–0.1 PB
q
  B 4
6Uladzislau Bulakhau
Uladzislau Bulakhau 99, BLR
7.54
99BLR
7.54
+0.9
q
  A 2
7Hans-Christian Hausenberg
Hans-Christian Hausenberg 98, EST
7.51
98EST
7.51
+1.0 SB
q
  A 3
8Jakub Andrzejczak
Jakub Andrzejczak 98, POL
7.51
98POL
7.51
–0.1
q
  A 4
9Rok Renner
Rok Renner 99, SLO
7.49
99SLO
7.49
+0.5
q
  B 5
10Trpimir Široki
Trpimir Široki 98, CRO
7.47
98CRO
7.47
+1.5
q
  A 5
11Héctor Santos
Héctor Santos 98, ESP
7.44
98ESP
7.44
–1.5
q
  A 6
12Ivan Vujevic
Ivan Vujevic 98, CRO
7.42
98CRO
7.42
–0.6
q
  B 6
13Abdel Kader Mehdaoui
Abdel Kader Mehdaoui 98, FRA
7.39
98FRA
7.39
+0.9
  A 7
14Jarod Biya
Jarod Biya 00, SUI
7.35
00SUI
7.35
+0.7
  B 7
15Johannes Erm
Johannes Erm 98, EST
7.33
98EST
7.33
+0.6
  A 8
16Yigit Yeşilçiçek
Yigit Yeşilçiçek 98, TUR
7.32
98TUR
7.32
+0.1
  A 9
17Denis Rigamonti
Denis Rigamonti 99, ITA
7.24
99ITA
7.24
+0.1
  B 8
18Aléxios Aryirópoulos
Aléxios Aryirópoulos 00, GRE
7.23
00GRE
7.23
+0.8
  B 9
19Bogdan Ioan Sitoianu
Bogdan Ioan Sitoianu 99, ROU
7.19
99ROU
7.19
+0.6
  B 10
20Ferdinand Ugonna Egbo
Ferdinand Ugonna Egbo 98, ITA
7.07
98ITA
7.07
–1.0
  A 10
21Vitali Rubenkov
Vitali Rubenkov 99, EST
7.02
99EST
7.02
+0.4 SB
  B 11
22Davide Rossi
Davide Rossi 00, ITA
7.02
00ITA
7.02
+0.7
  A 11
23Yadulla Ibrahimov
Yadulla Ibrahimov 99, AZE
6.90
99AZE
6.90
+1.3
  B 12
24Jakub Bystroň
Jakub Bystroň 99, CZE
6.80
99CZE
6.80
–0.2
  B 13
25Denil Baía
Denil Baía 98, POR
6.62
98POR
6.62
+0.3
  A 12
Andreas-Samuel Bucsa
Andreas-Samuel Bucsa 00, ROU
NM
00ROU
NM
  A
Tentóglou7.80
+0.8
Mantzouroyiánnisx
+1.1
7.64
+1.2
Hodebar7.56
+1.2
7.59
+1.3
Różański7.41
+0.7
x
+0.1
7.57
-1.7
Huryn7.54
-0.1
7.29
-1.0
Bulakhau7.23
-0.3
7.54
+0.9
Hausenberg7.51
+1.0
7.36
-0.7
x
+1.1
Andrzejczak7.51
-0.1
x
+1.5
7.24
-0.2
Rennerx
+1.0
7.27
-0.9
7.49
+0.5
Široki7.17
-0.1
7.47
+1.5
7.17
-1.2
Santos7.44
+0.2
7.44
-1.5
x
+1.8
Vujevic7.42
-0.6
7.40
+1.2
7.34
+0.2
Mehdaoui7.39
+0.9
7.38
+1.4
5.98
-0.5
Biyax
-0.4
7.35
+0.7
6.64
-1.0
Ermx
+1.8
7.33
+0.6
x
-0.4
Yeşilçiçek7.23
+1.7
7.32
+0.1
x
+1.3
Rigamontix
-0.1
x
+1.6
7.24
+0.1
Aryirópoulos6.62
-0.2
7.23
+0.8
6.94
-1.9
Sitoianu6.94
-0.9
7.19
+0.6
6.85
-1.8
Egbox
-0.6
x
+1.4
7.07
-1.0
Rubenkov6.34
+1.0
7.02
+0.4
x
+0.7
Rossix
+1.7
x
+0.7
7.02
+0.7
Ibrahimov6.90
+1.3
5.86
+1.0
4.77
-0.9
Bystroňx
+1.5
5.14
+1.9
6.80
-0.2
Baíax
-1.2
x
+1.1
6.62
+0.3
Bucsax
+0.7
x
+1.3
x
-0.9
P19 Tresteg     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Martin Lamou
Martin Lamou 99, FRA
16.97
99FRA
16.97
+0.7 PB
  
2Andrea Dallavalle
Andrea Dallavalle 99, ITA
16.87
99ITA
16.87
+0.5 PB NU20R
  
3Melvin Raffin
Melvin Raffin 98, FRA
16.82
98FRA
16.82
–0.4
  
4Quentin Mouyabi
Quentin Mouyabi 98, FRA
16.40
98FRA
16.40
+0.1 PB
  
5Razvan Cristian Grecu
Razvan Cristian Grecu 99, ROU
15.89
99ROU
15.89
+0.5
  
6Chiebuka Emmanuel Ihemeje
Chiebuka Emmanuel Ihemeje 98, ITA
15.84
98ITA
15.84
+0.8
  
7Eneko Carrascal
Eneko Carrascal 99, ESP
15.80
99ESP
15.80
–0.7 PB
  
8Alexandru Gheorghe Tache
Alexandru Gheorghe Tache 98, ROU
15.69
98ROU
15.69
–1.9
  
9Georgi Nachev
Georgi Nachev 99, BUL
15.65
99BUL
15.65
+0.8
  
10Dimítrios Monópolis
Dimítrios Monópolis 98, GRE
15.64
98GRE
15.64
+0.7
  
11Florin Alexandru Visan
Florin Alexandru Visan 99, ROU
15.00
99ROU
15.00
+0.1
  
Aramayis Sargsyan
Aramayis Sargsyan 99, ARM
NM
99ARM
NM
  
Lamoux
+0.8
16.97
+0.7
16.81
+0.1
16.86
+0.4
x
+1.0
x
+0.1
Dallavalle16.67
+0.9
16.87
+0.5
16.37
-0.6
16.58
+0.5
15.81
-0.2
Raffinx
+0.1
16.72
+0.5
x
-0.1
x
+0.3
x
-0.4
16.82
-0.4
Mouyabi16.06
+0.4
16.40
+0.1
x
+0.1
13.90
+1.5
Grecux
-0.6
15.89
+0.5
x
+1.5
14.70
+0.7
15.33x
+0.5
Ihemejex
+0.9
15.39
-0.4
15.84
+0.8
15.03
+0.8
15.37
+1.1
Carrascal13.94
-0.5
14.79
-0.1
15.80
-0.7
x
+0.2
15.23
-0.5
15.15
-0.4
Tachex
+0.8
15.69
-1.9
x
+1.6
15.56
+0.4
x
-0.2
15.64
-0.1
Nachev15.65
+0.8
x
+0.9
15.54
-1.2
Monópolis15.62
+0.5
x
+0.7
15.64
+0.7
Visanx
+0.7
15.00
+0.1
14.89
-0.4
Sargsyanx
+0.2
x
+0.4
x
-0.5
Kval
22 jul
22 jul
1Melvin Raffin
Melvin Raffin 98, FRA
16.73
98FRA
16.73
–0.4
Q
  B 1
2Razvan Cristian Grecu
Razvan Cristian Grecu 99, ROU
16.38
99ROU
16.38
–0.7 PB
Q
  B 2
3Martin Lamou
Martin Lamou 99, FRA
16.34
99FRA
16.34
+0.1 PB
Q
  A 1
4Chiebuka Emmanuel Ihemeje
Chiebuka Emmanuel Ihemeje 98, ITA
16.13
98ITA
16.13
+0.4 PB
Q
  B 3
5Andrea Dallavalle
Andrea Dallavalle 99, ITA
15.92
99ITA
15.92
+0.6
Q
  B 4
6Quentin Mouyabi
Quentin Mouyabi 98, FRA
15.84
98FRA
15.84
–0.3 PB
Q
  A 2
7Georgi Nachev
Georgi Nachev 99, BUL
15.67
99BUL
15.67
+1.1
  B 5
8Eneko Carrascal
Eneko Carrascal 99, ESP
15.58
99ESP
15.58
+0.4 PB
q
  A 3
9Aramayis Sargsyan
Aramayis Sargsyan 99, ARM
15.56
99ARM
15.56
0.0 PB
  B 6
10Alexandru Gheorghe Tache
Alexandru Gheorghe Tache 98, ROU
15.56
98ROU
15.56
–0.4
q
  A 4
11Dimítrios Monópolis
Dimítrios Monópolis 98, GRE
15.55
98GRE
15.55
–0.4
q
  A 5
12Florin Alexandru Visan
Florin Alexandru Visan 99, ROU
15.38
99ROU
15.38
–0.2 PB
q
  A 6
13Tomáš Janeček
Tomáš Janeček 98, CZE
15.26
98CZE
15.26
+1.0
  A 7
14Pedro Pinheiro
Pedro Pinheiro 98, POR
15.23
98POR
15.23
+0.6
  A 8
15Carlos Kouassi
Carlos Kouassi 99, SUI
15.12
99SUI
15.12
–0.8
  A 9
16Fabio Camattari
Fabio Camattari 98, ITA
15.06
98ITA
15.06
–0.1
  A 10
17Mert Çiçek
Mert Çiçek 98, TUR
14.99
98TUR
14.99
–0.7
  A 11
18Uğural Uğursal
Uğural Uğursal 98, TUR
14.95
98TUR
14.95
+0.4
  B 7
19Andréas Pantazís
Andréas Pantazís 00, GRE
14.89
00GRE
14.89
–0.3
  B 8
20Ivan Mišković
Ivan Mišković 00, CRO
14.81
00CRO
14.81
–0.9
  B 9
21Murat Özbey
Murat Özbey 98, TUR
14.81
98TUR
14.81
–0.3
  B 10
22Oleksandr Popko
Oleksandr Popko 98, UKR
14.81
98UKR
14.81
+0.7
  A 12
23Ante Zuanović
Ante Zuanović 98, CRO
14.76
98CRO
14.76
+1.3
  A 13
24Ondřej Vodák
Ondřej Vodák 98, CZE
14.74
98CZE
14.74
–2.1
  B 11
25Denil Baía
Denil Baía 98, POR
14.55
98POR
14.55
–0.7
  B 12
26Júlio Almeida
Júlio Almeida 00, POR
14.52
00POR
14.52
–0.4
  B 13
27Paul Walschburger
Paul Walschburger 98, GER
14.39
98GER
14.39
–0.9
  B 14
28Dimitrije Novaković
Dimitrije Novaković 00, SRB
14.38
00SRB
14.38
+0.3
  A 14
Raffin16.73
-0.4
Grecu16.38
-0.7
Lamou16.34
+0.1
Ihemeje16.13
+0.4
Dallavalle15.92
+0.6
Mouyabi15.84
-0.3
Nachev15.36
-1.1
15.31
-0.1
15.67
+1.1
Carrascal15.04
+0.1
15.58
+0.4
Sargsyanx
+0.1
15.56x
+0.2
Tache15.43
-0.3
x
+0.2
15.56
-0.4
Monópolis15.55
-0.4
15.10
-0.5
15.15
+0.7
Visan15.38
-0.2
15.11
+0.2
14.87
-0.3
Janeček14.66
+0.1
15.23
+0.6
15.26
+1.0
Pinheirox
-0.9
x
+0.2
15.23
+0.6
Kouassi15.12
-0.8
14.92
+0.1
14.93
+0.2
Camattari14.81
-1.0
15.04
-0.7
15.06
-0.1
Çiçek14.99
-0.7
x
-0.6
x
+0.1
Uğursalx
-0.3
14.77
-0.1
14.95
+0.4
Pantazís14.34
-0.3
14.89
-0.3
x
-0.9
Miškovićx
+0.2
14.81
-0.9
14.81
+0.3
Özbey14.81
-0.3
x
-0.2
x
-0.9
Popkox
-1.1
x
+0.4
14.81
+0.7
Zuanović14.71
-0.1
x
-1.1
14.76
+1.3
Vodák14.28
+0.3
14.37
+0.2
14.74
-2.1
Baía14.47
+0.2
14.49
-0.3
14.55
-0.7
Almeida14.52
-0.4
x
-1.9
x
-1.1
Walschburgerx14.39
-0.9
x
-4.4
Novakovićx
+0.1
14.25
-1.0
14.38
+0.3
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
21 jul

Final A

Final
21 jul
1Marcus Thomsen
Marcus Thomsen 98, NOR
21.36
98NOR
21.36
PB NU20R
  
2Szymon Mazur
Szymon Mazur 98, POL
20.70
98POL
20.70
  
3Odisséas Mouzenídis
Odisséas Mouzenídis 99, GRE
20.67
99GRE
20.67
PB NU20R
  
4Dzmitriy Karpuk
Dzmitriy Karpuk 99, BLR
20.14
99BLR
20.14
NU20R
  
5Pascal Eichler
Pascal Eichler 98, GER
19.81
98GER
19.81
  
6Wictor PeterssonSWE
19.80
  
7Veljko Nedeljković
Veljko Nedeljković 98, SRB
19.39
98SRB
19.39
  
8Tobias Köhler
Tobias Köhler 98, GER
19.31
98GER
19.31
  
9Eero Ahola
Eero Ahola 99, FIN
19.18
99FIN
19.18
PB
  
10Arttu Korkeasalo
Arttu Korkeasalo 00, FIN
18.93
00FIN
18.93
  
11Valentin Moll
Valentin Moll 99, GER
18.52
99GER
18.52
  
12Ionut Apostu
Ionut Apostu 98, ROU
18.20
98ROU
18.20
  
Thomsen20.6021.36xxxx
Mazurx19.9520.70x19.96x
Mouzenídis19.9819.8820.1820.67xx
Karpuk20.0719.5819.8520.14xx
Eichlerx18.9819.81xx19.60
Petersson19.0919.8019.3919.76xx
Nedeljković19.39xxx18.4418.98
Köhler18.6019.2118.8818.85x19.31
Ahola18.9219.1819.18
Korkeasalo18.9318.8718.67
Moll17.3618.52x
Apostu17.8618.20x
Kval
20 jul
20 jul
1Marcus Thomsen
Marcus Thomsen 98, NOR
20.25
98NOR
20.25
Q
  A 1
2Szymon Mazur
Szymon Mazur 98, POL
20.07
98POL
20.07
Q
  B 1
3Odisséas Mouzenídis
Odisséas Mouzenídis 99, GRE
20.04
99GRE
20.04
Q
  A 2
4Dzmitriy Karpuk
Dzmitriy Karpuk 99, BLR
19.66
99BLR
19.66
Q
  B 2
5Tobias Köhler
Tobias Köhler 98, GER
19.32
98GER
19.32
Q
  B 3
6Arttu Korkeasalo
Arttu Korkeasalo 00, FIN
19.24
00FIN
19.24
Q
  A 3
7Wictor PeterssonSWE
19.23
Q
  A 4
8Veljko Nedeljković
Veljko Nedeljković 98, SRB
18.98
98SRB
18.98
q
  A 5
9Pascal Eichler
Pascal Eichler 98, GER
18.67
98GER
18.67
q
  A 6
10Valentin Moll
Valentin Moll 99, GER
18.54
99GER
18.54
q
  B 4
11Ionut Apostu
Ionut Apostu 98, ROU
18.50
98ROU
18.50
q
  B 5
12Eero Ahola
Eero Ahola 99, FIN
18.48
99FIN
18.48
q
  A 7
13Giorgi Mujaridze
Giorgi Mujaridze 98, GEO
18.39
98GEO
18.39
  B 6
14Arminas Ceckauskas
Arminas Ceckauskas 98, LTU
18.07
98LTU
18.07
  A 8
15Adrián Baran
Adrián Baran 99, SVK
18.05
99SVK
18.05
PB
  B 7
16Stefan Wieland
Stefan Wieland 98, SUI
18.00
98SUI
18.00
  A 9
17Oleksandr Shylivskyy
Oleksandr Shylivskyy 98, UKR
17.97
98UKR
17.97
  B 8
18Bogdan Zdravković
Bogdan Zdravković 99, SRB
17.91
99SRB
17.91
  B 9
19Selevasio Valao
Selevasio Valao 98, FRA
17.87
98FRA
17.87
  B 10
20Ivan Karyuk
Ivan Karyuk 98, UKR
17.83
98UKR
17.83
  A 10
21Ville Välimaa
Ville Välimaa 98, FIN
17.50
98FIN
17.50
  B 11
22Hristo Bankov
Hristo Bankov 98, BUL
17.19
98BUL
17.19
  A 11
23László Kovács
László Kovács 00, HUN
16.24
00HUN
16.24
  A 12
Mikhail Mikhalev
Mikhail Mikhalev 98, BUL
NM
98BUL
NM
  B
Thomsen20.25
Mazur20.07
Mouzenídisx19.0020.04
Karpuk19.66
Köhler18.5619.32
Korkeasalo17.9219.1119.24
Petersson16.7619.23
Nedeljković17.9418.5218.98
Eichler17.8518.67x
Moll17.5718.54x
Apostux17.8618.50
Ahola18.1418.1618.48
Mujaridze18.37x18.39
Ceckauskas17.8818.07x
Baran15.8618.05x
Wielandx17.4818.00
Shylivskyy17.9717.8817.85
Zdravkovićxx17.91
Valao17.87x17.46
Karyuk17.1417.8217.83
Välimaa17.50xx
Bankov16.98x17.19
Kovács15.5216.24x
Mikhalevxxx
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Oskar Stachnik
Oskar Stachnik 98, POL
62.01
98POL
62.01
SB
  
2Gleb Zhuk
Gleb Zhuk 98, BLR
60.16
98BLR
60.16
  
3George Evans
George Evans 98, GBR
59.05
98GBR
59.05
  
4Tim Ader
Tim Ader 99, GER
58.16
99GER
58.16
  
5Christophoros Genethli
Christophoros Genethli 98, CYP
57.89
98CYP
57.89
  
6Henrik Janssen
Henrik Janssen 98, GER
56.54
98GER
56.54
  
7Giorgos Koniarakis
Giorgos Koniarakis 99, CYP
55.87
99CYP
55.87
  
8Wictor PeterssonSWE
54.90
  
9Szymon Mazur
Szymon Mazur 98, POL
53.15
98POL
53.15
  
10Maxime Nallet
Maxime Nallet 98, FRA
52.91
98FRA
52.91
  
11Patryk Zygmunt
Patryk Zygmunt 98, POL
52.15
98POL
52.15
  
12Lauris Kaufmanis
Lauris Kaufmanis 98, LAT
50.83
98LAT
50.83
  
Stachnik61.3762.0161.6956.99x61.77
Zhukx60.16x56.8259.2659.38
Evans54.8958.3355.1757.2557.8059.05
Ader57.11xx58.1655.73x
Genethlix47.4657.8955.02x55.69
Janssenx55.3055.81xx56.54
Koniarakis50.4354.9955.8752.9854.1053.26
Petersson54.90x52.08x54.6754.89
Mazur53.15xx
Nallet52.9151.4050.53
Zygmunt51.3652.15x
Kaufmanis45.62x50.83
Kval
22 jul
22 jul
1Oskar Stachnik
Oskar Stachnik 98, POL
58.43
98POL
58.43
q
  A 1
2Gleb Zhuk
Gleb Zhuk 98, BLR
58.33
98BLR
58.33
q
  A 2
3Henrik Janssen
Henrik Janssen 98, GER
57.84
98GER
57.84
q
  A 3
4Christophoros Genethli
Christophoros Genethli 98, CYP
57.53
98CYP
57.53
q
  A 4
5Giorgos Koniarakis
Giorgos Koniarakis 99, CYP
57.16
99CYP
57.16
q
  B 1
6George Evans
George Evans 98, GBR
56.91
98GBR
56.91
q
  A 5
7Tim Ader
Tim Ader 99, GER
56.68
99GER
56.68
q
  A 6
8Szymon Mazur
Szymon Mazur 98, POL
55.61
98POL
55.61
q
  A 7
9Wictor PeterssonSWE
55.21
q
  B 2
10Patryk Zygmunt
Patryk Zygmunt 98, POL
53.82
98POL
53.82
q
  B 3
11Maxime Nallet
Maxime Nallet 98, FRA
53.33
98FRA
53.33
q
  A 8
12Lauris Kaufmanis
Lauris Kaufmanis 98, LAT
53.16
98LAT
53.16
q
  A 9
13Yauheni Bahutski
Yauheni Bahutski 99, BLR
52.69
99BLR
52.69
  B 4
14Tom Reux
Tom Reux 99, FRA
52.42
99FRA
52.42
  B 5
15Casper Jørgensen
Casper Jørgensen 99, DEN
50.82
99DEN
50.82
  A 10
16Vadym Zhurba
Vadym Zhurba 99, UKR
50.79
99UKR
50.79
  B 6
17Alessio Mannucci
Alessio Mannucci 98, ITA
50.19
98ITA
50.19
  A 11
18Berke İnaloğlu
Berke İnaloğlu 98, TUR
49.70
98TUR
49.70
  B 7
19Adrián Baran
Adrián Baran 99, SVK
45.95
99SVK
45.95
  B 8
20Ferenc Aranyi
Ferenc Aranyi 99, HUN
45.01
99HUN
45.01
  B 9
Richárd Szebegyinszki
Richárd Szebegyinszki 98, HUN
NM
98HUN
NM
  A
Kristjan Čeh
Kristjan Čeh 99, SLO
NM
99SLO
NM
  B
Tobias Köhler
Tobias Köhler 98, GER
NM
98GER
NM
  B
Stachnik56.2258.4357.46
Zhuk56.4458.33x
Janssen57.8456.34x
Genethli51.83x57.53
Koniarakis55.2257.16x
Evans56.91xx
Aderx56.68x
Mazurx55.61x
Petersson51.2355.21x
Zygmuntxx53.82
Nallet53.33xx
Kaufmanis44.05x53.16
Bahutski46.1852.69x
Reux50.37x52.42
Jørgensen49.2447.7950.82
Zhurba50.79xx
Mannuccixx50.19
İnaloğlux49.70x
Baran45.9545.31x
Aranyix45.01x
Szebegyinszkixxx
Čehxxx
Köhlerxxx
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
21 jul

Final A

Final
21 jul
1Hlib Piskunov
Hlib Piskunov 98, UKR
81.75
98UKR
81.75
PB NU20R
  
2Aliaksandr Shymanovich
Aliaksandr Shymanovich 98, BLR
77.74
98BLR
77.74
  
3Dániel Rába
Dániel Rába 98, HUN
75.95
98HUN
75.95
  
4Ragnar CarlssonSWE
74.98
PB
  
5Yann Chaussinand
Yann Chaussinand 98, FRA
73.47
98FRA
73.47
  
6Alberto González
Alberto González 98, ESP
72.71
98ESP
72.71
  
7Jake Norris
Jake Norris 99, GBR
72.68
99GBR
72.68
  
8Yeóryios Korakídis
Yeóryios Korakídis 98, GRE
72.52
98GRE
72.52
  
9Dzmitry Chuchvaha
Dzmitry Chuchvaha 98, BLR
70.51
98BLR
70.51
  
10Roope Auvinen
Roope Auvinen 98, FIN
70.18
98FIN
70.18
  
11Mihaita Andrei Micu
Mihaita Andrei Micu 99, ROU
69.19
99ROU
69.19
  
12Myhaylo Havrylyuk
Myhaylo Havrylyuk 99, UKR
68.02
99UKR
68.02
  
Piskunov80.52x81.48xx81.75
Shymanovich76.42x75.95xx77.74
Rába74.4173.0175.9572.4575.7171.80
Carlssonx71.50x73.5274.3574.98
Chaussinandx73.47xx70.86x
Gonzálezxx70.91x67.7772.71
Norris72.68x69.95x64.80x
Korakídisx72.5269.51xxx
Chuchvaha69.50x70.51
Auvinen70.18xx
Micu64.2369.1969.18
Havrylyukxx68.02
Kval
20 jul
20 jul
1Hlib Piskunov
Hlib Piskunov 98, UKR
78.13
98UKR
78.13
Q
  B 1
2Jake Norris
Jake Norris 99, GBR
76.62
99GBR
76.62
Q
  A 1
3Aliaksandr Shymanovich
Aliaksandr Shymanovich 98, BLR
76.03
98BLR
76.03
Q
  B 2
4Alberto González
Alberto González 98, ESP
74.11
98ESP
74.11
Q
  A 2
5Ragnar CarlssonSWE
73.03
Q
  B 3
6Yeóryios Korakídis
Yeóryios Korakídis 98, GRE
72.85
98GRE
72.85
q
  B 4
7Dániel Rába
Dániel Rába 98, HUN
71.92
98HUN
71.92
  A 3
8Yann Chaussinand
Yann Chaussinand 98, FRA
70.88
98FRA
70.88
  A 4
9Roope Auvinen
Roope Auvinen 98, FIN
69.82
98FIN
69.82
  A 5
10Myhaylo Havrylyuk
Myhaylo Havrylyuk 99, UKR
68.94
99UKR
68.94
q
  B 5
11Mihaita Andrei Micu
Mihaita Andrei Micu 99, ROU
68.64
99ROU
68.64
q
  B 6
12Dzmitry Chuchvaha
Dzmitry Chuchvaha 98, BLR
67.45
98BLR
67.45
  A 6
13Yan Maiseyenka
Yan Maiseyenka 98, BLR
65.29
98BLR
65.29
  B 7
14Balázs Varga
Balázs Varga 98, HUN
65.07
98HUN
65.07
  A 7
15Dan Morari
Dan Morari 98, MDA
65.07
98MDA
65.07
  B 8
16Emmanouíl Kamtsiklís
Emmanouíl Kamtsiklís 99, GRE
64.21
99GRE
64.21
  B 9
17Aimar-Genís Palma
Aimar-Genís Palma 99, ESP
63.10
99ESP
63.10
  A 8
18Andrea Proietti
Andrea Proietti 99, ITA
63.10
99ITA
63.10
  A 9
19Ruben Antunes
Ruben Antunes 99, POR
61.28
99POR
61.28
  B 10
20Toomas Tankler
Toomas Tankler 98, EST
60.56
98EST
60.56
  A 10
21Radosław Sikora
Radosław Sikora 98, POL
60.38
98POL
60.38
  B 11
22Nichita Petrov
Nichita Petrov 98, MDA
57.74
98MDA
57.74
  A 11
Hrístos Frantzeskákis
Hrístos Frantzeskákis 00, GRE
NM
00GRE
NM
  A
Giorgio Olivieri
Giorgio Olivieri 00, ITA
NM
00ITA
NM
  A
Donát Varga
Donát Varga 00, HUN
NM
00HUN
NM
  B
Piskunov78.13
Norris76.62
Shymanovichxx76.03
González74.11
Carlsson73.03
Korakídisx71.5872.85
Rába71.9270.69x
Chaussinandx70.88x
Auvinen66.1568.7969.82
Havrylyuk68.94xx
Micu63.2765.5968.64
Chuchvaha67.45x66.50
Maiseyenka58.8564.1365.29
Varga65.0764.82x
Morari65.07x64.48
Kamtsiklísxx64.21
Palma60.4063.10x
Proiettixx63.10
Antunes61.2860.9356.15
Tanklerx60.5658.53
Sikoraxx60.38
Petrov57.74xx
Frantzeskákisxxx
Olivierixxx
Vargaxxx
P19 Spjut     
22 jul

Final A

Final
22 jul
1Cyprian Mrzygłód
Cyprian Mrzygłód 98, POL
80.52
98POL
80.52
PB NU20R
  
2Aliaksei Katkavets
Aliaksei Katkavets 98, BLR
76.91
98BLR
76.91
PB
  
3Lukas Moutarde
Lukas Moutarde 98, FRA
74.22
98FRA
74.22
PB
  
4Patriks Gailums
Patriks Gailums 98, LAT
73.43
98LAT
73.43
  
5Norman Plischke
Norman Plischke 98, GER
71.55
98GER
71.55
  
6Manu Quijera
Manu Quijera 98, ESP
71.12
98ESP
71.12
  
7Zakhar Mishchenko
Zakhar Mishchenko 98, UKR
70.52
98UKR
70.52
  
8Jakub Kubinec
Jakub Kubinec 98, SVK
69.80
98SVK
69.80
  
9Alexei Oleinic
Alexei Oleinic 99, MDA
68.55
99MDA
68.55
  
10Toni Keränen
Toni Keränen 98, FIN
66.80
98FIN
66.80
  
11Denis Picus
Denis Picus 98, MDA
66.51
98MDA
66.51
  
12Ismet Pekbak
Ismet Pekbak 99, TUR
66.05
99TUR
66.05
  
Mrzygłód75.0980.1380.5278.6775.6678.96
Katkavets73.4571.9673.3471.2676.7276.91
Moutarde72.3472.7071.8170.0170.7874.22
Gailums68.67x73.4369.38x71.52
Plischkex65.7668.84x69.5871.55
Quijera71.12xx67.00xx
Mishchenkox70.5270.45xx66.59
Kubinec66.7869.80xx66.07
Oleinicx68.5568.23
Keränenx66.80
Picus66.51x65.76
Pekbak65.4966.0564.52
Kval
20 jul
20 jul
1Cyprian Mrzygłód
Cyprian Mrzygłód 98, POL
77.56
98POL
77.56
PB
Q
  B 1
2Jakub Kubinec
Jakub Kubinec 98, SVK
73.28
98SVK
73.28
PB
Q
  A 1
3Lukas Moutarde
Lukas Moutarde 98, FRA
72.52
98FRA
72.52
SB
Q
  A 2
4Norman Plischke
Norman Plischke 98, GER
72.35
98GER
72.35
PB
Q
  A 3
5Aliaksei Katkavets
Aliaksei Katkavets 98, BLR
72.22
98BLR
72.22
Q
  B 2
6Manu Quijera
Manu Quijera 98, ESP
71.82
98ESP
71.82
q
  A 4
7Patriks Gailums
Patriks Gailums 98, LAT
70.54
98LAT
70.54
q
  A 5
8Denis Picus
Denis Picus 98, MDA
70.24
98MDA
70.24
PB
q
  A 6
9Alexei Oleinic
Alexei Oleinic 99, MDA
69.55
99MDA
69.55
q
  B 3
10Toni Keränen
Toni Keränen 98, FIN
69.04
98FIN
69.04
q
  B 4
11Zakhar Mishchenko
Zakhar Mishchenko 98, UKR
68.89
98UKR
68.89
q
  A 7
12Ismet Pekbak
Ismet Pekbak 99, TUR
68.67
99TUR
68.67
q
  B 5
13Sondre Alexander Høyland
Sondre Alexander Høyland 98, NOR
68.49
98NOR
68.49
  A 8
14Bartul Zemunik
Bartul Zemunik 99, CRO
67.77
99CRO
67.77
  A 9
15Noel Kovács
Noel Kovács 99, HUN
66.41
99HUN
66.41
  A 10
16James Whiteaker
James Whiteaker 98, GBR
66.34
98GBR
66.34
  A 11
17Matīss Velps
Matīss Velps 99, LAT
66.05
99LAT
66.05
  B 6
18Pavlo Paliy
Pavlo Paliy 99, UKR
65.71
99UKR
65.71
  B 7
19Marek Taškár
Marek Taškár 98, SVK
64.69
98SVK
64.69
  B 8
20Alexandru Stefan Grigore
Alexandru Stefan Grigore 99, ROU
64.44
99ROU
64.44
  B 9
21Ümmet Değirmenci
Ümmet Değirmenci 98, TUR
63.80
98TUR
63.80
  A 12
22Kasper Sagen
Kasper Sagen 99, NOR
63.76
99NOR
63.76
  B 10
23Modestas Masteika
Modestas Masteika 98, LTU
63.23
98LTU
63.23
  B 11
Tomas Schlegel
Tomas Schlegel 99, GER
NM
99GER
NM
  B
Mrzygłód77.56
Kubinec69.05x73.28
Moutarde69.1972.52
Plischke72.35
Katkavets66.7772.22
Quijera66.3971.5371.82
Gailums70.5468.1667.54
Picus70.24xx
Oleinic67.2769.55x
Keränen64.5967.3969.04
Mishchenko68.8667.0768.89
Pekbak63.8567.8568.67
Høyland68.4965.78x
Zemunik59.8367.7762.20
Kovács61.6562.9266.41
Whiteaker65.5566.3463.68
Velps58.7166.05x
Paliy63.3865.71x
Taškár64.69x62.45
Grigore52.81x64.44
Değirmenci58.2361.1563.80
Sagen58.8363.76x
Masteika56.0760.9763.23
Schlegel
P19 Tiokamp (P19)     
22 - 23 jul

Final A

Final
22 - 23 jul
1Niklas Kaul
Niklas Kaul 98, GER
8.435
98GER
8.435
PB WU20R NU20R
  
2Johannes Erm
Johannes Erm 98, EST
8.141
98EST
8.141
PB NU20R
  
3Karel Tilga
Karel Tilga 98, EST
8.002
98EST
8.002
PB
  
4Ludovic Besson
Ludovic Besson 98, FRA
7.823
98FRA
7.823
PB
  
5Maximilian Vollmer
Maximilian Vollmer 98, GER
7.713
98GER
7.713
PB
  
6Toralv Opsal
Toralv Opsal 98, NOR
7.620
98NOR
7.620
SB
  
7Manuel Wagner
Manuel Wagner 99, GER
7.541
99GER
7.541
PB
  
8Patryk Baran
Patryk Baran 98, POL
7.538
98POL
7.538
PB NU20R
  
9Makenson Gletty
Makenson Gletty 99, FRA
7.515
99FRA
7.515
  
10Ondřej Kopecký
Ondřej Kopecký 98, CZE
7.504
98CZE
7.504
  
11Jakob SamuelssonSWE
7.425
  
12Matas Adamonis
Matas Adamonis 98, LTU
7.364
98LTU
7.364
  
13Alexandros Spiridonidis
Alexandros Spiridonidis 98, GRE
7.169
98GRE
7.169
  
14Edgaras Benkunskas
Edgaras Benkunskas 99, LTU
7.090
99LTU
7.090
  
15Trpimir Široki
Trpimir Široki 98, CRO
6.982
98CRO
6.982
  
16Aleš Svoboda
Aleš Svoboda 98, CZE
6.808
98CZE
6.808
  
17Ariel Attias
Ariel Attias 99, ISR
6.731
99ISR
6.731
  
18Artur Pelishonak
Artur Pelishonak 98, BLR
6.556
98BLR
6.556
SB
  
19Simon Ehammer
Simon Ehammer 00, SUI
6.492
00SUI
6.492
  
20Rafael Raap
Rafael Raap 99, NED
6.382
99NED
6.382
  
21Leon Okafor
Leon Okafor 99, AUT
6.244
99AUT
6.244
  
22Radosław Sobczyk
Radosław Sobczyk 98, POL
6.058
98POL
6.058
  
23Krišjānis Beļaunieks
Krišjānis Beļaunieks 98, LAT
5.804
98LAT
5.804
  
24Mikołaj Jakóbczak
Mikołaj Jakóbczak 98, POL
5.783
98POL
5.783
  
25Lukáš Kuthan
Lukáš Kuthan 99, CZE
5.393
99CZE
5.393
  
26Kristo Simulask
Kristo Simulask 98, EST
4.897
98EST
4.897
  
Finley Gaio
Finley Gaio 99, SUI
DNF
99SUI
DNF
  
Jean-Baptiste Nutte
Jean-Baptiste Nutte 98, BEL
DNF
98BEL
DNF
  
Axel Clement
Axel Clement 98, FRA
DNF
98FRA
DNF
  
Sam Talbot
Sam Talbot 99, GBR
DNF
99GBR
DNF
  
Dimitri Montilla
Dimitri Montilla 98, BEL
DNS
98BEL
DNS
  
Kaul11.48/-1.37.20/+1.615.372.0548.4214.55/-0.248.494.7068.054:15.52
Erm11.11/-2.07.64/-0.414.851.9047.6514.39/-1.246.994.6056.024:34.66
Tilga11.28/-1.37.13/+1.815.662.0549.3815.01/-1.249.344.0066.304:40.07
Besson11.05/-2.07.09w/+2.716.681.9949.6714.39/-0.345.744.6047.934:53.82
Vollmer11.15/-2.07.14/+1.815.141.8748.6614.81/-0.141.514.2059.014:34.91
Opsal11.27/-1.27.13/+2.014.571.9648.9315.23/-0.237.294.6044.904:15.37
Wagner11.33/-1.27.33w/+2.912.261.8749.4714.79/-0.237.504.6055.674:23.38
Baran11.37/-1.27.28/+1.514.342.0252.1914.34/-0.339.664.6055.185:02.50
Gletty11.05/-2.06.91/+0.915.691.9349.0814.73/-0.338.154.5045.284:44.01
Kopecký11.28/-1.26.77/+1.214.351.9049.4014.75/-0.342.554.6053.654:51.67
Samuelsson11.77/-2.76.58/+1.416.321.9351.1215.91/-0.147.244.6061.364:49.57
Adamonis11.76/-2.76.91/+1.815.651.9651.9814.81/-1.242.974.2054.504:49.16
Spiridonidis11.51/-1.36.99/+1.013.321.9351.2715.06/-0.138.824.9044.495:01.13
Benkunskas11.55/-2.76.85/+2.014.671.9350.9314.95/-1.238.184.0049.324:51.64
Široki11.74/-2.77.47/+1.513.002.0254.2515.09/-0.237.454.6045.915:03.33
Svoboda11.81/-2.76.45/+1.014.691.9351.9015.48/-0.137.233.9046.644:42.64
Attias11.55/-2.76.82w/+3.015.141.8752.5816.32/-0.142.074.2048.135:30.93
Pelishonak11.65/-2.77.34w/+3.014.511.9951.1915.10/-0.141.9155.815:28.12
Ehammer11.56/-1.37.09w/+2.311.891.8752.3115.06/-0.328.884.1041.935:06.99
Raap11.06/-2.07.39/+1.413.452.0249.5114.21/-0.352.434:36.92
Okafor11.21/-1.27.16w/+3.013.181.9349.9218.17/-0.140.2158.615:20.37
Sobczyk11.34/-2.06.77/+1.214.251.8714.75/-0.237.774.6040.215:22.91
Beļaunieks11.53/-1.26.94/+2.01.811:04.3014.65/-0.241.414.1055.245:20.34
Jakóbczak11.74/-1.36.70/+1.513.931.8455.6014.94/-0.240.0641.325:31.29
Kuthan11.59/-1.26.77w/+2.614.281.7850.21NM/-1.238.6547.785:02.41
Simulask11.25/-1.26.77/+0.314.061.99NM/-1.239.7444.384:46.51
Gaio11.08/-2.07.34/+1.313.711.8450.8514.14/-0.34.0048.55
Nutte11.60/-1.36.96/+1.516.241.96NM/-0.2
Clement11.48/-1.37.04w/+2.213.25NM/-1.2
Talbot11.29/-2.0NM/-0.3
Montilla
P19 Gång 10 000 m     
22 jul

Final A

Final
22 jul
1Sergey Shirobokov
Sergey Shirobokov 99, RUS
43:21.29
99RUS
43:21.29
SB
  
2José Manuel Pérez
José Manuel Pérez 99, ESP
44:17.23
99ESP
44:17.23
  
3Eduard Zabuzhenko
Eduard Zabuzhenko 98, UKR
44:22.16
98UKR
44:22.16
  
4Giacomo Brandi
Giacomo Brandi 98, ITA
44:38.81
98ITA
44:38.81
  
5David Kuster
David Kuster 99, FRA
44:51.82
99FRA
44:51.82
  
6Riccardo Orsoni
Riccardo Orsoni 00, ITA
45:10.82
00ITA
45:10.82
  
7Abdulaziz Danis
Abdulaziz Danis 99, TUR
45:26.17
99TUR
45:26.17
PB
  
8Yeóryios Tzatzimákis
Yeóryios Tzatzimákis 99, GRE
45:30.16
99GRE
45:30.16
  
9Leo Köpp
Leo Köpp 98, GER
46:15.79
98GER
46:15.79
SB
  
10Davide Marchesi
Davide Marchesi 99, ITA
47:39.38
99ITA
47:39.38
  
11Abdulselam Imük
Abdulselam Imük 99, TUR
48:19.64
99TUR
48:19.64
SB
  
12Bálint Sárossi
Bálint Sárossi 00, HUN
48:25.65
00HUN
48:25.65
  
13Stefan Cristian Mangu
Stefan Cristian Mangu 99, ROU
49:02.01
99ROU
49:02.01
SB
  
14Justin Bournier
Justin Bournier 99, FRA
49:17.04
99FRA
49:17.04
  
Łukasz Niedziałek
Łukasz Niedziałek 00, POL
DQ
00POL
DQ
  
Viktor Shumik
Viktor Shumik 98, UKR
DQ
98UKR
DQ
  
P19 4x100 m     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1 
  
39.48
GER
39.48
  
  Milo Skupin-Alfa, Thomas Barthel, Jonathan Petzke, Emanuel Stubican
2 
  
39.50
ITA
39.50
NU20R
  
  Andrei Alexandru Zlatan, Nicholas Artuso, Mario Marchei, Filippo Tortu
3 
  
39.59
ESP
39.59
NU20R
  
  Javier Troyano, Pol Retamal, Daniel Ambros, Sergio López
4 
  
39.67
GBR
39.67
  
  Dominic Ashwell, Oliver Bromby, Kristian Jones, Eden Davis
5 
  
39.88
FRA
39.88
  
  William Reppert, Melvin Raffin, Ryan Zeze, Abdoulaye Drame
6 
  
40.40
GRE
40.40
NU20R
  
  Konstadínos Zíkos, Panayiótis Arvanítis, Mihaíl Pappás, Sotírios Garaggánis
7 
  
40.59
FIN
40.59
  
  Daniel Savolainen, Erno Mehtonen, Samuel Purola, Riku Illukka
8 
  
40.82
BEL
40.82
  
  Marvin Nicque, Kobe Vleminckx, Jordan Paquot, Raphael Kapenda
Heat 1
23 jul
23 jul
1 
  
39.84
GBR
39.84
  
  Dominic Ashwell, Oliver Bromby, Kristian Jones, Eden Davis
2 
  
40.05
ITA
40.05
  
  Andrei Alexandru Zlatan, Nicholas Artuso, Mario Marchei, Filippo Tortu
3 
  
40.55
FIN
40.55
  
  Daniel Savolainen, Erno Mehtonen, Samuel Purola, Riku Illukka
4 
  
40.56
GRE
40.56
  
  Konstadínos Zíkos, Panayiótis Arvanítis, Mihaíl Pappás, Sotírios Garaggánis
5 
  
40.72
CZE
40.72
  
  Jan Vácha, Štěpán Hampl, Jan Trafina, Jiří Polák
6 
  
40.81
EST
40.81
  
  Hans-Christian Hausenberg, Johannes Treiel, Sten Ander Sepp, Tony Nõu
7 
  
40.89
IRL
40.89
  
  Mark Smyth, Cillin Greene, Paul McDermott, Joseph Ojewumi
8 
  
40.92
SUI
40.92
  
  Sales Junior Inglin, Aaron Cardona, Valentin Luc, Simone Gabutti
Heat 2
23 jul
23 jul
1 
  
39.69
GER
39.69
  
  Milo Skupin-Alfa, Thomas Barthel, Jonathan Petzke, Emanuel Stubican
2 
  
39.94
ESP
39.94
  
  Javier Troyano, Manuel De Nicolas, Daniel Ambros, Sergio López
3 
  
40.00
FRA
40.00
  
  William Reppert, Loic Prevot, Ryan Zeze, Abdoulaye Drame
4 
  
40.10
BEL
40.10
NU20R
  
  Marvin Nicque, Kobe Vleminckx, Jordan Paquot, Raphael Kapenda
5 
  
41.10
HUN
41.10
  
  Milán Pisch, Tamás Máté, Dániel Eszes, Bálint Szeles
6 
  
42.27
POL
42.27
  
  Rafał Pająk, Adam Burda, Szymon Woźniak, Dominik Smosarski
 
  
DQ
TUR
DQ
  
  Furkan Yildirim, Kayhan Özer, Mustafa Onur Sadıkoğlu, Aşkın Sadi Aşkın
P19 4x400 m     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1 
  
3:08.68
ITA
3:08.68
  
  Vladimir Aceti, Edoardo Scotti, Klaudio Gjetja, Alessandro Sibilio
2 
  
3:09.04
FRA
3:09.04
  
  Fabrisio Saidy, Teo Andant, Lidji Mbaye, Wilfried Happio
3 
  
3:09.32
POL
3:09.32
  
  Mateusz Rzeźniczak, Antoni Walicki, Maciej Hołub, Tymoteusz Zimny
4 
  
3:09.45
TUR
3:09.45
NU23R NU20R
  
  Ahmet Kasap, Akin Özyürek, Berkay Çalık, Mahsum Korkmaz
5 
  
3:11.62
LAT
3:11.62
  
  Maksims Sinčukovs, Edgars Pavārs, Iļja Petrušenko, Austris Karpinskis
6 
  
3:11.67
SUI
3:11.67
NU20R
  
  Charles Devantay, Ricky Petrucciani, Julien Bonvin, Ryan Wyss
7 
  
3:12.33
CZE
3:12.33
  
  Jakub Veselý, Štěpán Bosák, Jan Peták, Ondřej Holub
 
  
DQ
GER
DQ
  
  Manuel Sanders, Florian Colon-Marti, Lorenz Niedrig, Marvin Schlegel
Heat 1
22 jul
22 jul
1 
  
3:10.60
TUR
3:10.60
NU20R
  
  Ahmet Kasap, Akin Özyürek, Berkay Çalık, Mahsum Korkmaz
2 
  
3:10.98
POL
3:10.98
  
  Mateusz Rzeźniczak, Maciej Hołub, Sebastian Jakubowski, Antoni Walicki
3 
  
3:12.45
CZE
3:12.45
  
  Jakub Veselý, Štěpán Bosák, Jan Peták, Ondřej Holub
4 
  
3:12.94
BEL
3:12.94
  
  Sven Van Den Bergh, Julian Cobbaert, Gerbrand Huts, Dries Van Nieuwenhove
5 
  
3:14.97
IRL
3:14.97
  
  Jamie Pender, Shane Irwin, Jack Manning, Jamie Mitchell
6 
  
3:15.06
HUN
3:15.06
  
  Boldizsár Boda, Dennis Jagodics, Gábor Fekete, Marcell Kovács
7 
  
3:20.85
ROU
3:20.85
  
  Denis Mariusan Dobrica, Mihai Cristian Pislaru, Alexandru Vlad, David-Iustin Nastase
Heat 2
22 jul
22 jul
1 
  
3:10.64
GER
3:10.64
  
  Lorenz Niedrig, Florian Colon-Marti, Justus Ringel, Marvin Schlegel
2 
  
3:11.01
ITA
3:11.01
  
  Alberto Nardi, Michele De Berti, Edoardo Scotti, Klaudio Gjetja
3 
  
3:11.54
FRA
3:11.54
  
  Lorenzo Omari, Lidji Mbaye, Fabrisio Saidy, Regis Durrheimer
4 
  
3:12.55
SUI
3:12.55
NU20R
  
  Ryan Wyss, Ricky Petrucciani, Julien Bonvin, Charles Devantay
5 
  
3:12.74
LAT
3:12.74
  
  Iļja Petrušenko, Daniels Bambals, Edgars Pavārs, Austris Karpinskis
6 
  
3:16.90
SLO
3:16.90
  
  Gregor Grahovac, Anej Zupanc, Lovro Mesec Košir, Jakob Murovec
 
  
DNF
BLR
DNF
  
  Mikita Yashkin, Maksim Hrabarenka, Artsiom Huryn, Viktar Sinkavets
P19 100 m tiokamp (P19)    
Heat 1
22 jul Vind: -2.0
22 julVind: -2.0
1Makenson Gletty
Makenson Gletty 99, FRA
11.05
99FRA
11.05
  0.197
1
2Ludovic Besson<