0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +3.2 Final A Final | Vind: +3.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Michael Campbell Michael Campbell 96, JAM 10.20w | 96 | JAM | 10.20w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jerome Laporal Jerome Laporal 93, FRA 10.78 | 93 | FRA | 10.78 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lebokeng Sesele Lebokeng Sesele 90, RSA 10.20w | 90 | RSA | 10.20w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jochen Gippert Jochen Gippert 77, GER 11.01 | 77 | GER | 11.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Shavez Hart Shavez Hart 92, BAH 10.22w | 92 | BAH | 10.22w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alex Flamand Alex Flamand 99, FRA 11.03 | 99 | FRA | 11.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tyquendo Tracey Tyquendo Tracey 93, JAM 10.30w | 93 | JAM | 10.30w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vandaele Clement Vandaele Clement 99, FRA 11.08 | 99 | FRA | 11.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ahmed Ali Ahmed Ali 93, SUD 10.34w | 93 | SUD | 10.34w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bourghelle Nathan Bourghelle Nathan 97, FRA 11.09 | 97 | FRA | 11.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jung Jin Su Jung Jin Su 93, AUS 10.42w | 93 | AUS | 10.42w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jorén Tromp Jorén Tromp 88, NED 10.51w | 88 | NED | 10.51w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +1.6 | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jorén Tromp Jorén Tromp 88, NED 10.45 | 88 | NED | 10.45 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jung Jin Su Jung Jin Su 93, AUS 10.57 | 93 | AUS | 10.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jerome Laporal Jerome Laporal 93, FRA 10.76 | 93 | FRA | 10.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jordan Paquot Jordan Paquot 98, BEL 10.83 | 98 | BEL | 10.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jochen Gippert Jochen Gippert 77, GER 10.97 | 77 | GER | 10.97 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: +3.0 | Vind: +3.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maxence Henin Maxence Henin 98, BEL 10.78w | 98 | BEL | 10.78w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alex Flamand Alex Flamand 99, FRA 10.99w | 99 | FRA | 10.99w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bourghelle Nathan Bourghelle Nathan 97, FRA 11.02w | 97 | FRA | 11.02w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vandaele Clement Vandaele Clement 99, FRA 11.07w | 99 | FRA | 11.07w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 Vind: +2.1 | Vind: +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thomas Van Der Plaetsen Thomas Van Der Plaetsen 90, BEL 11.30w | 90 | BEL | 11.30w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: -0.2 Final A Final | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lebokeng Sesele Lebokeng Sesele 90, RSA 20.27 | 90 | RSA | 20.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ricardo Dos Santos Ricardo Dos Santos 94, POR 21.03 | 94 | POR | 21.03 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maxence Henin Maxence Henin 98, BEL 21.92 | 98 | BEL | 21.92 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Michael Campbell Michael Campbell 96, JAM 20.47 | 96 | JAM | 20.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rodwell Ndlovu Rodwell Ndlovu 91, ZIM 21.50 | 91 | ZIM | 21.50 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alex Flamand Alex Flamand 99, FRA 22.15 | 99 | FRA | 22.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ahmed Ali Ahmed Ali 93, SUD 20.66 | 93 | SUD | 20.66 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gideon Ernst Narib Gideon Ernst Narib 90, NAM 21.55 | 90 | NAM | 21.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Shavez Hart Shavez Hart 92, BAH 20.69 | 92 | BAH | 20.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fitzroy Dunkley Fitzroy Dunkley 93, JAM 46.71 | 93 | JAM | 46.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ricardo Dos Santos Ricardo Dos Santos 94, POR 46.96 | 94 | POR | 46.96 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rodwell Ndlovu Rodwell Ndlovu 91, ZIM 47.70 | 91 | ZIM | 47.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ryan Martin Ryan Martin 89, USA 47.28 | 89 | USA | 47.28 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Charles Jock Charles Jock 89, USA 47.81 | 89 | USA | 47.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | O'Jay Ferguson O'Jay Ferguson 93, BAH 47.84 | 93 | BAH | 47.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joseph Deng Joseph Deng 98, AUS 1:46.51 | 98 | AUS | 1:46.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Robin Hendrix Robin Hendrix 95, BEL 1:49.57 | 95 | BEL | 1:49.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mohammed Laalou Mohammed Laalou 90, MAR 1:47.90 | 90 | MAR | 1:47.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Billy Looney Billy Looney , USA 1:49.68 | USA | 1:49.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Takumi Murashima Takumi Murashima 95, JPN 1:48.50 | 95 | JPN | 1:48.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Miguel Moreira Miguel Moreira 91, POR 1:49.99 | 91 | POR | 1:49.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Quentin Kebron Quentin Kebron 92, BEL 1:49.02 | 92 | BEL | 1:49.02 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julien Duchateau Julien Duchateau 90, FRA 1:50.58 | 90 | FRA | 1:50.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen 96, DEN 1:50.37 | 96 | DEN | 1:50.37 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Paul van der Sluijs Paul van der Sluijs 95, NED 1:51.84 | 95 | NED | 1:51.84 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Brad Mathas Brad Mathas 93, NZL 1:51.18 | 93 | NZL | 1:51.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Josh Pütz Josh Pütz 96, LUX 1:52.51 | 96 | LUX | 1:52.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Satoshi Takami Satoshi Takami 87, JPN 1:52.08 | 87 | JPN | 1:52.08 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Diego Viñuela Diego Viñuela 95, ESP 1:52.23 | 95 | ESP | 1:52.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexis Regent Alexis Regent 99, FRA 1:52.31 | 99 | FRA | 1:52.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Abdelouakil Mustapha Abdelouakil Mustapha 96, FRA 1:52.59 | 96 | FRA | 1:52.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Iwein Bau Iwein Bau 96, BEL 1:54.07 | 96 | BEL | 1:54.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Trygve Feidje Mjelde Trygve Feidje Mjelde 94, NOR 1:53.38 | 94 | NOR | 1:53.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wout Van Belleghem Wout Van Belleghem 93, BEL 1:55.62 | 93 | BEL | 1:55.62 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dennis Wikström-Roos DNF | 93 | SWE | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mohamed Ismail Ibrahim Mohamed Ismail Ibrahim 97, DJI 3:36.98 | 97 | DJI | 3:36.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Abdelali Razyn Abdelali Razyn 91, MAR 3:37.61 | 91 | MAR | 3:37.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isaac Hockey Isaac Hockey 97, AUS 3:38.49 | 97 | AUS | 3:38.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Charles Grethen Charles Grethen 92, LUX 3:39.90 | 92 | LUX | 3:39.90 | =PB NR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kamali Majdoubi Kamali Majdoubi 93, MAR 3:40.66 | 93 | MAR | 3:40.66 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jonas Raess Jonas Raess 94, SUI 3:43.20 | 94 | SUI | 3:43.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Chakib Lachgar Latrache Chakib Lachgar Latrache 89, MAR 3:44.44 | 89 | MAR | 3:44.44 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mohammed Abid Mohammed Abid 95, MAR 3:45.57 | 95 | MAR | 3:45.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Javier Nagore Javier Nagore 87, ESP 3:45.73 | 87 | ESP | 3:45.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Rui Pinto Rui Pinto 92, POR 3:46.31 | 92 | POR | 3:46.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Kazuki Kawamura Kazuki Kawamura 97, JPN 3:48.40 | 97 | JPN | 3:48.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ramdan Snoussi Ramdan Snoussi 88, MAR 3:48.54 | 88 | MAR | 3:48.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pablo Sánchez Pablo Sánchez 93, ESP 3:47.46 | 93 | ESP | 3:47.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Grannetia Simon Grannetia 94, NED 3:48.82 | 94 | NED | 3:48.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Andrea Baratte Andrea Baratte 97, LUX 3:49.58 | 97 | LUX | 3:49.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kazuma Taira Kazuma Taira 94, JPN 3:49.61 | 94 | JPN | 3:49.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ward D'Hoore Ward D'Hoore 94, BEL 3:49.89 | 94 | BEL | 3:49.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kei Fumimoto Kei Fumimoto 92, JPN 3:50.29 | 92 | JPN | 3:50.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Atarratze Beñat Rota Atarratze Beñat Rota 91, ESP 3:50.32 | 91 | ESP | 3:50.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Julien Calandreau Julien Calandreau 87, FRA 3:50.45 | 87 | FRA | 3:50.45 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Alvaro Gutierrez Alvaro Gutierrez 88, ESP 3:51.30 | 88 | ESP | 3:51.30 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Conor Healy Conor Healy 87, IRL 3:51.43 | 87 | IRL | 3:51.43 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cassidy Shaw Cassidy Shaw 98, AUS 3:54.68 | 98 | AUS | 3:54.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Pablo Romero Pablo Romero 93, ESP 3:58.55 | 93 | ESP | 3:58.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jakob Ingebrigtsen Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR 8:26.81 | 00 | NOR | 8:26.81 | =PB NU20R NU23R NU18R | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | José Gregorio Peña José Gregorio Peña 87, VEN 8:28.59 | 87 | VEN | 8:28.59 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Napoleon Solomon Napoleon Solomon 94, SWE 8:28.86 | 94 | SWE | 8:28.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Soufien Cherni Soufien Cherni 97, TUN 8:38.26 | 97 | TUN | 8:38.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Luís Miguel Borges Luís Miguel Borges 94, POR 8:41.99 | 94 | POR | 8:41.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Caleb Hoover Caleb Hoover 92, USA 8:52.50 | 92 | USA | 8:52.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse 92, NOR 8:52.82 | 92 | NOR | 8:52.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Víctor Puyuelo Víctor Puyuelo 92, ESP 8:58.41 | 92 | ESP | 8:58.41 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Marcos Peón Marcos Peón 83, ESP 9:14.01 | 83 | ESP | 9:14.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Maunu Toivari Maunu Toivari 89, FIN 10:02.27 | 89 | FIN | 10:02.27 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Corey Crawford Corey Crawford 91, USA 7.74w | 91 | USA | 7.74w | +2.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Daiki Oda Daiki Oda 96, JPN 7.63w | 96 | JPN | 7.63w | +2.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jeroen Gonnissen Jeroen Gonnissen 98, BEL 6.99w | 98 | BEL | 6.99w | +2.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | O'Dayne Richards O'Dayne Richards 88, JAM 20.46 | 88 | JAM | 20.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Chukwuebuka Enekwechi Chukwuebuka Enekwechi 93, NGR 19.88 | 93 | NGR | 19.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jon Jones Jon Jones 91, USA 19.80 | 91 | USA | 19.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Daichi Morishita Daichi Morishita 94, JPN 17.70 | 94 | JPN | 17.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +0.9 Final A Final | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Shavine Hodges Shavine Hodges 91, JAM 11.37 | 91 | JAM | 11.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Shimayra Williams Shimayra Williams 95, JAM 11.47 | 95 | JAM | 11.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sacha Van Agt Sacha Van Agt 94, NED 11.73 | 94 | NED | 11.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Orphee Depuydt Orphee Depuydt 95, BEL 12.11 | 95 | BEL | 12.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hanne Claus Hanne Claus 99, BEL 12.18 | 99 | BEL | 12.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jolene Jacobs Jolene Jacobs 92, NAM 12.20 | 92 | NAM | 12.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: +1.8 | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nicky van Leuveren Nicky van Leuveren 90, NED 11.64 | 90 | NED | 11.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mariam Oulare Mariam Oulare 02, BEL 11.97 | 02 | BEL | 11.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Esther Akihary Esther Akihary 87, NED 12.00 | 87 | NED | 12.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Joyce Puts Joyce Puts 85, NED 12.06 | 85 | NED | 12.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Flore Stappers Flore Stappers 95, BEL 12.26 | 95 | BEL | 12.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +1.8 | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Esther Akihary Esther Akihary 87, NED 11.94 | 87 | NED | 11.94 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joyce Puts Joyce Puts 85, NED 12.05 | 85 | NED | 12.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Orphee Depuydt Orphee Depuydt 95, BEL 12.08 | 95 | BEL | 12.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +1.7 Final A Final | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Justine Palframan Justine Palframan 93, RSA 22.84 | 93 | RSA | 22.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Shavine Hodges Shavine Hodges 91, JAM 23.00 | 91 | JAM | 23.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Shimayra Williams Shimayra Williams 95, JAM 23.06 | 95 | JAM | 23.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tessa van Schagen Tessa van Schagen 94, NED 23.40 | 94 | NED | 23.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: +3.2 | Vind: +3.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nicky van Leuveren Nicky van Leuveren 90, NED 23.22w | 90 | NED | 23.22w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Assia Raziki Assia Raziki 96, MAR 23.57w | 96 | MAR | 23.57w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sofia Bonicalza Sofia Bonicalza 98, ITA 23.93w | 98 | ITA | 23.93w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sacha Van Agt Sacha Van Agt 94, NED 24.26w | 94 | NED | 24.26w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C Vind: +3.2 | Vind: +3.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joyce Puts Joyce Puts 85, NED 24.27w | 85 | NED | 24.27w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hanne Claus Hanne Claus 99, BEL 24.48w | 99 | BEL | 24.48w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jolene Jacobs Jolene Jacobs 92, NAM 24.88w | 92 | NAM | 24.88w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Justine Palframan Justine Palframan 93, RSA 52.47 | 93 | RSA | 52.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Junelle Bromfield Junelle Bromfield 98, JAM 52.48 | 98 | JAM | 52.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Laetitia Libert Laetitia Libert 79, BEL 54.16 | 79 | BEL | 54.16 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gena Lofstrand Gena Lofstrand 95, RSA 2:02.05 | 95 | RSA | 2:02.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Winnie Nanyondo Winnie Nanyondo 93, UGA 2:02.06 | 93 | UGA | 2:02.06 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Natalia Evangelidou Natalia Evangelidou 91, CYP 2:02.90 | 91 | CYP | 2:02.90 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Natalija Piliušina Natalija Piliušina 90, LTU 2:03.45 | 90 | LTU | 2:03.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Síofra Cléirigh Büttner Síofra Cléirigh Büttner 95, IRL 2:04.57 | 95 | IRL | 2:04.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Meg Manley Meg Manley 93, USA 2:06.32 | 93 | USA | 2:06.32 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Yume Kitamura Yume Kitamura 95, JPN 2:06.85 | 95 | JPN | 2:06.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Danaïd Prinsen Danaïd Prinsen 97, NED 2:05.52 | 97 | NED | 2:05.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anuscha Nice Anuscha Nice 91, RSA 2:06.70 | 91 | RSA | 2:06.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stephanie Herrick Stephanie Herrick 87, USA 2:07.38 | 87 | USA | 2:07.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Britt Ummels Britt Ummels 93, NED 2:08.74 | 93 | NED | 2:08.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Dagmar Smid Dagmar Smid 97, NED 2:11.16 | 97 | NED | 2:11.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Esther Chebet Esther Chebet 97, UGA 4:06.34 | 97 | UGA | 4:06.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Shannon Osika Shannon Osika 93, USA 4:06.88 | 93 | USA | 4:06.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linn Nilsson Linn Nilsson 90, SWE 4:11.92 | 90 | SWE | 4:11.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alycia Cridebring Alycia Cridebring 92, USA 4:18.77 | 92 | USA | 4:18.77 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kyouka Kudo Kyouka Kudo 98, JPN 4:20.11 | 98 | JPN | 4:20.11 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lotte Krause Lotte Krause 92, NED 4:20.84 | 92 | NED | 4:20.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mekdes Woldu Mekdes Woldu 92, ERI 4:21.00 | 92 | ERI | 4:21.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mathilde Deswaef Mathilde Deswaef 99, BEL 4:22.04 | 99 | BEL | 4:22.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Pauline Simon Pauline Simon 93, FRA 4:22.18 | 93 | FRA | 4:22.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Beatriz Álvarez Beatriz Álvarez 94, ESP 4:22.66 | 94 | ESP | 4:22.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Bo Ummels Bo Ummels 93, NED 4:25.61 | 93 | NED | 4:25.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Nanouk Stevens Nanouk Stevens 00, BEL 4:26.48 | 00 | BEL | 4:26.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Majida Maayouf Majida Maayouf 89, MAR 4:27.15 | 89 | MAR | 4:27.15 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Eliane Sahalinirina Eliane Sahalinirina 82, MAD 4:28.13 | 82 | MAD | 4:28.13 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Febe Triest Febe Triest 00, BEL 4:32.76 | 00 | BEL | 4:32.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Shana Lauwers Shana Lauwers 92, BEL 4:33.07 | 92 | BEL | 4:33.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Fanny Pruvost Fanny Pruvost 79, FRA 4:33.39 | 79 | FRA | 4:33.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Stécy Dolay Stécy Dolay 93, FRA 4:36.47 | 93 | FRA | 4:36.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Heloise Gaspard Heloise Gaspard 00, BEL 4:38.99 | 00 | BEL | 4:38.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lilian Rengeruk Lilian Rengeruk 97, KEN 14:44.27 | 97 | KEN | 14:44.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sintayehu Lewetegn Sintayehu Lewetegn 96, ETH 14:53.44 | 96 | ETH | 14:53.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sheila Chelangat Sheila Chelangat 98, KEN 14:54.66 | 98 | KEN | 14:54.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Azmera Gebru Azmera Gebru 95, ETH 14:57.38 | 95 | ETH | 14:57.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Natsuki Sekiya Natsuki Sekiya 97, JPN 16:01.33 | 97 | JPN | 16:01.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maki Izumida Maki Izumida 96, JPN 16:03.12 | 96 | JPN | 16:03.12 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nolene Conrad Nolene Conrad 85, RSA 16:04.22 | 85 | RSA | 16:04.22 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sara Holmgren Sara Holmgren 90, SWE 16:40.05 | 90 | SWE | 16:40.05 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Femke Speelman-Rooms Femke Speelman-Rooms 99, BEL 17:13.74 | 99 | BEL | 17:13.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linque Beneke Linque Beneke 91, RSA 6.30 | 91 | RSA | 6.30 | +1.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jessica Noble Jessica Noble 97, JAM 5.83 | 97 | JAM | 5.83 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anouska Hellebuyck Anouska Hellebuyck 89, BEL 47.41 | 89 | BEL | 47.41 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Minori Tsujikawa Minori Tsujikawa 95, JPN 45.68 | 95 | JPN | 45.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Babette Vandeput Babette Vandeput 98, BEL 43.89 | 98 | BEL | 43.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vanessa Sterckendries Vanessa Sterckendries 95, BEL 58.41 | 95 | BEL | 58.41 | = |