21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Tävlande: 241 (112+129)   Starter: 243 (113+130)


select distinct results17.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results17.Ind AS Indiiy, results17.ID AS ID, results17.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results17.eventname AS en2, results17.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results17.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results17.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results17.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results17.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results17.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results17.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results17.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results17.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results17.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results17.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results17.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results17.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results17.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results17.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results17.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results17 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results17.ID AND CASE WHEN results17.Sex=1 and (results17.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results17.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results17.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results17.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results17.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results17.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results17.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results17.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results17.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results17.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results17.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results17.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results17.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results17.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results17.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results17.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results17.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results17.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results17.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results17.Sex=2 OR results17.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results17.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results17.Sex=2 OR results17.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results17.CID= 12897181 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results17.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results17.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results17.AGO END, results17.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Justin Gatlin
Justin Gatlin 82, USA
9.96
82USA
9.96
  
2Ben Youssef Meité
Ben Youssef Meité 86, CIV
9.98
86CIV
9.98
SB
  
3Akani Simbine
Akani Simbine 93, RSA
9.99
93RSA
9.99
  
4Isiah Young
Isiah Young 90, USA
10.00
90USA
10.00
  
5James Dasaolu
James Dasaolu 87, GBR
10.12
87GBR
10.12
  
6Henricho Bruintjies
Henricho Bruintjies 93, RSA
10.15
93RSA
10.15
  
7Alex Wilson
Alex Wilson 90, SUI
10.17
90SUI
10.17
  
8Kim Collins
Kim Collins 76, SKN
10.77
76SKN
10.77
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Wayde van Niekerk
Wayde van Niekerk 92, RSA
43.62
92RSA
43.62
SB
  
2Baboloki Thebe
Baboloki Thebe 97, BOT
44.02
97BOT
44.02
PB
  
3Isaac Makwala
Isaac Makwala 85, BOT
44.08
85BOT
44.08
SB
  
4Vernon Norwood
Vernon Norwood 92, USA
44.47
92USA
44.47
SB
  
5Michael Cherry
Michael Cherry 95, USA
44.66
95USA
44.66
PB
  
6Tony McQuay
Tony McQuay 90, USA
45.28
90USA
45.28
  
7Liemarvin Bonevacia
Liemarvin Bonevacia 89, NED
45.61
89NED
45.61
SB
  
Machel Cedenio
Machel Cedenio 95, TTO
DNF
95TTO
DNF
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Aman Wote
Aman Wote 84, ETH
3:32.20
84ETH
3:32.20
  
2Charles Simotwo
Charles Simotwo 95, KEN
3:32.59
95KEN
3:32.59
PB
  
3Silas Kiplagat
Silas Kiplagat 89, KEN
3:32.96
89KEN
3:32.96
  
4Vincent Kibet
Vincent Kibet 91, KEN
3:33.34
91KEN
3:33.34
  
5Filip Ingebrigtsen
Filip Ingebrigtsen 93, NOR
3:34.38
93NOR
3:34.38
SB
  
6Ayanleh Souleiman
Ayanleh Souleiman 92, DJI
3:34.70
92DJI
3:34.70
SB
  
7Matthew Centrowitz
Matthew Centrowitz 89, USA
3:34.83
89USA
3:34.83
  
8Bethwel Birgen
Bethwel Birgen 88, KEN
3:35.22
88KEN
3:35.22
  
9Robert Biwott
Robert Biwott 96, KEN
3:36.31
96KEN
3:36.31
  
10Andy Bayer
Andy Bayer 90, USA
3:36.85
90USA
3:36.85
SB
  
11Taresa Tolosa
Taresa Tolosa 98, ETH
3:38.60
98ETH
3:38.60
  
Elijah Kiptoo
Elijah Kiptoo 86, KEN
DNF
86KEN
DNF
  pace 1:53.35 800m
Andrew Rotich
Andrew Rotich 87, KEN
DNF
87KEN
DNF
  pace 56.39 400m
Sadik Mikhou
Sadik Mikhou 90, BRN
3:36.55DQ
90BRN
3:36.55DQ
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Muktar Edris
Muktar Edris 94, ETH
12:55.23
94ETH
12:55.23
SB
  
2Selemon Barega
Selemon Barega 00, ETH
12:55.58
00ETH
12:55.58
PB
  
3Joshua Cheptegei
Joshua Cheptegei 96, UGA
12:59.83
96UGA
12:59.83
PB
  
4Yenew Alamirew
Yenew Alamirew 90, ETH
13:06.81
90ETH
13:06.81
SB
  
5Berhanu Legesse
Berhanu Legesse 94, ETH
13:26.40
94ETH
13:26.40
SB
  
6Ben True
Ben True 85, USA
13:28.29
85USA
13:28.29
  
7Dawit Wolde
Dawit Wolde 91, ETH
13:34.44
91ETH
13:34.44
SB
  
8Solomon Berihu
Solomon Berihu 99, ETH
13:37.63
99ETH
13:37.63
  
9Fredrick Kipkosgei
Fredrick Kipkosgei 96, KEN
13:41.09
96KEN
13:41.09
  
10Sylvester Kipchirchir
Sylvester Kipchirchir 86, KEN
13:46.22
86KEN
13:46.22
PB
  
11Cyrus Rutto
Cyrus Rutto 92, KEN
13:48.67
92KEN
13:48.67
  
Collins Cheboi
Collins Cheboi 87, KEN
DNF
87KEN
DNF
  pace 2:35.53 1000m 5:11.26 2000m
Yemaneberhan Crippa
Yemaneberhan Crippa 96, ITA
DNF
96ITA
DNF
  
Cornelius Kangogo
Cornelius Kangogo 93, KEN
DNF
93KEN
DNF
  pace 7:51.91 3000m
Stephen Kissa
Stephen Kissa 95, UGA
DNF
95UGA
DNF
  
Julien Wanders
Julien Wanders 96, SUI
DNF
96SUI
DNF
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Kariem Hussein
Kariem Hussein 89, SUI
48.79
89SUI
48.79
SB
  
2Byron Robinson
Byron Robinson 95, USA
48.88
95USA
48.88
  
3Rasmus Mägi
Rasmus Mägi 92, EST
48.94
92EST
48.94
SB
  
4Bershawn Jackson
Bershawn Jackson 83, USA
49.04
83USA
49.04
  
5Cornel Fredericks
Cornel Fredericks 90, RSA
49.32
90RSA
49.32
  
6Michael Stigler
Michael Stigler 92, USA
49.86
92USA
49.86
  
7LJ van Zyl
LJ van Zyl 85, RSA
50.04
85RSA
50.04
  
8Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa
Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa 96, SUI
51.45
96SUI
51.45
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Sam Kendricks
Sam Kendricks 92, USA
5.93
92USA
5.93
  
2Paweł Wojciechowski
Paweł Wojciechowski 89, POL
5.93
89POL
5.93
PB NR
  
3Renaud Lavillenie
Renaud Lavillenie 86, FRA
5.87
86FRA
5.87
SB
  
4Kurtis Marschall
Kurtis Marschall 97, AUS
5.73
97AUS
5.73
PB
  
4Kévin Menaldo
Kévin Menaldo 92, FRA
5.73
92FRA
5.73
  
6Piotr Lisek
Piotr Lisek 92, POL
5.73
92POL
5.73
  
7Armand DuplantisSWE
5.73
  
8Shawnacy Barber
Shawnacy Barber 94, CAN
5.63
94CAN
5.63
  
9Valentin Lavillenie
Valentin Lavillenie 91, FRA
5.63
91FRA
5.63
  
10Raphael Holzdeppe
Raphael Holzdeppe 89, GER
5.53
89GER
5.53
  
11Dominik Alberto
Dominik Alberto 92, SUI
5.38
92SUI
5.38
  
11Michal Balner
Michal Balner 82, CZE
5.38
82CZE
5.38
  
5.385.535.635.735.815.875.936.03
Kendricksooxoxoooxoxxr
Wojciechowski-oooxxoxoxxoxxx
Lavillenie--o-xxoxoxxx
Marschallooxooxxx
Menaldo-xo-oxxx
Lisekxooxooxxx
Duplantis-xo-xoxxx
Barber-ooxxx
Lavillenie-xooxxx
Holzdeppe-o-xxx
Albertoxoxxx
Balnerxoxxx
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Pedro Pablo Pichardo
Pedro Pablo Pichardo 93, CUB
17.60
93CUB
17.60
–0.3 SB
  
2Christian Taylor
Christian Taylor 90, USA
17.49
90USA
17.49
–0.6
  
3Will Claye
Will Claye 91, USA
17.12
91USA
17.12
–0.3
  
4Alexis Copello
Alexis Copello 85, AZE
16.98
85AZE
16.98
+0.6
  
5Chris Benard
Chris Benard 90, USA
16.93
90USA
16.93
–2.2
  
6Jean-Marc Pontvianne
Jean-Marc Pontvianne 94, FRA
16.84
94FRA
16.84
+0.4
  
7Jhon Murillo
Jhon Murillo 84, COL
16.47
84COL
16.47
–0.3
  
Dong Bin 
Dong Bin  88, CHN
NM
88CHN
NM
  
Pichardo17.44
+0.1
17.54
-0.9
16.96
-0.9
17.60
-0.3
Taylor17.35
-1.4
17.48
-1.5
17.49
-0.6
17.16
-1.6
17.43
-1.2
x
-1.5
Claye17.12
-0.3
x
-0.7
17.12
-0.6
17.02
-0.8
x
-0.6
16.92
-1.0
Copello16.44
+0.2
x
-1.8
16.52
-1.6
x
-0.8
16.74
-1.0
16.98
+0.6
Benardx
-2.0
x
-1.1
16.73
-1.5
16.93
-2.2
x
-1.5
x
+1.2
Pontvianne16.84
+0.4
x
-0.9
14.16
-1.0
16.69
-1.8
x
-0.3
13.77
+0.8
Murillo16.18
-2.3
16.47
-0.3
x
-1.5
x
-0.7
14.89
-1.4
x
-0.5
Dong Binx
+0.2
x
-0.9
x
-2.6
x
-1.6
x
-1.2
x
-1.4
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Ryan Crouser
Ryan Crouser 92, USA
22.39
92USA
22.39
  
2Tom Walsh
Tom Walsh 92, NZL
21.97
92NZL
21.97
SB
  
3Tomáš Staněk
Tomáš Staněk 91, CZE
21.36
91CZE
21.36
  
4Stipe Žunić
Stipe Žunić 90, CRO
21.17
90CRO
21.17
  
5David Storl
David Storl 90, GER
21.17
90GER
21.17
  
6Konrad Bukowiecki
Konrad Bukowiecki 97, POL
21.03
97POL
21.03
  
7Tsanko Arnaudov
Tsanko Arnaudov 92, POR
20.80
92POR
20.80
  
8Jacko Gill
Jacko Gill 94, NZL
20.70
94NZL
20.70
  
9Franck Elemba
Franck Elemba 90, CGO
20.29
90CGO
20.29
  
10Darlan Romani
Darlan Romani 91, BRA
20.07
91BRA
20.07
  
Crouser22.18x21.5622.1822.3922.35
Walsh21.9721.7021.7221.4621.5921.74
Staněk20.4020.2821.36x21.04x
Žunić20.3620.3221.0621.0421.1021.17
Storl20.9921.17xxxx
Bukowiecki20.9920.97xx20.6321.03
Arnaudov20.7120.80x20.71xx
Gill20.3220.3519.6520.0720.3620.70
Elembax20.2120.29
Romanixx20.07
M Nationell 100 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Alex Wilson
Alex Wilson 90, SUI
10.25
90SUI
10.25
  
2Pascal Mancini
Pascal Mancini 89, SUI
10.25
89SUI
10.25
PB
  
3Silvan Wicki
Silvan Wicki 95, SUI
10.47
95SUI
10.47
PB
  
4Florian Clivaz
Florian Clivaz 94, SUI
10.49
94SUI
10.49
  
5Bastien Mouthon
Bastien Mouthon 94, SUI
10.51
94SUI
10.51
SB
  
6Sylvain Chuard
Sylvain Chuard 96, SUI
10.57
96SUI
10.57
SB
  
7Pascal Müller
Pascal Müller 88, SUI
10.71
88SUI
10.71
  
8William Reais
William Reais 99, SUI
10.72
99SUI
10.72
  
M Nationell 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Joel Burgunder
Joel Burgunder 91, SUI
46.57
91SUI
46.57
SB
  
2Silvan Lutz
Silvan Lutz 90, SUI
46.86
90SUI
46.86
SB
  
3Daniele Angelella
Daniele Angelella 91, SUI
46.88
91SUI
46.88
PB
  
4Luca Flück
Luca Flück 96, SUI
47.06
96SUI
47.06
SB
  
5Ricky Petrucciani
Ricky Petrucciani 00, SUI
47.36
00SUI
47.36
PB
  
6Charles Devantay
Charles Devantay 98, SUI
47.36
98SUI
47.36
PB
  
7Vincent Notz
Vincent Notz 97, SUI
47.67
97SUI
47.67
  
8Jérôme Bellon
Jérôme Bellon 93, SUI
47.93
93SUI
47.93
SB
  
M Nationell 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Pascal Furtwängler
Pascal Furtwängler 93, SUI
1:50.01
93SUI
1:50.01
PB
  
2Guillaume Laurent
Guillaume Laurent 90, SUI
1:50.72
90SUI
1:50.72
PB
  
3Michael Curti
Michael Curti 94, SUI
1:50.74
94SUI
1:50.74
SB
  
4Pietro Calamai
Pietro Calamai 96, SUI
1:51.16
96SUI
1:51.16
PB
  
5Diego Menzi
Diego Menzi 85, SUI
1:51.88
85SUI
1:51.88
PB
  
6Arnaud Dupré
Arnaud Dupré 97, SUI
1:51.95
97SUI
1:51.95
  
7Timo Roth
Timo Roth 94, SUI
1:51.98
94SUI
1:51.98
PB
  
8Tim Meichtry
Tim Meichtry 98, SUI
1:52.29
98SUI
1:52.29
PB
  
9Roland Christen
Roland Christen 91, SUI
1:52.50
91SUI
1:52.50
SB
  
10Joaquim Jaeger
Joaquim Jaeger 96, SUI
1:53.67
96SUI
1:53.67
SB
  
11Nicolas Salvadé
Nicolas Salvadé 95, SUI
1:54.51
95SUI
1:54.51
  
Mouhcine Ouahman
Mouhcine Ouahman 86, MAR
DNF
86MAR
DNF
  pace 53.62 400m 1:21.84 600m
Jonas Schöpfer
Jonas Schöpfer 96, SUI
DNF
96SUI
DNF
  pace
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Dafne Schippers
Dafne Schippers 92, NED
22.10
92NED
22.10
SB
  
2Marie Josée Ta Lou
Marie Josée Ta Lou 88, CIV
22.16
88CIV
22.16
PB NR
  
3Kyra Jefferson
Kyra Jefferson 94, USA
22.34
94USA
22.34
  
4Jenna Prandini
Jenna Prandini 92, USA
22.65
92USA
22.65
  
5Kimberlyn Duncan
Kimberlyn Duncan 91, USA
22.67
91USA
22.67
  
6Mujinga Kambundji
Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI
22.82
92SUI
22.82
SB
  
7Bianca Williams
Bianca Williams 93, GBR
22.94
93GBR
22.94
  
8Sarah Atcho
Sarah Atcho 95, SUI
23.04
95SUI
23.04
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Francine Niyonsaba
Francine Niyonsaba 93, BDI
1:56.82
93BDI
1:56.82
SB
  
2Charlene Lipsey
Charlene Lipsey 91, USA
1:57.38
91USA
1:57.38
PB
  
3Eunice Sum
Eunice Sum 88, KEN
1:57.78
88KEN
1:57.78
SB
  
4Sifan Hassan
Sifan Hassan 93, NED
1:58.13
93NED
1:58.13
PB
  
5Laura Muir
Laura Muir 93, GBR
1:58.69
93GBR
1:58.69
PB
  
6Lovisa Lindh
1:58.77
SWE
1:58.77
PB NR
  
1 SWE AT
7Lynsey Sharp
Lynsey Sharp 90, GBR
1:58.80
90GBR
1:58.80
SB
  
8Nataliya Pryshchepa
Nataliya Pryshchepa 94, UKR
1:58.82
94UKR
1:58.82
SB
  
9Habitam Alemu
Habitam Alemu 97, ETH
1:59.66
97ETH
1:59.66
  
10Selina Büchel
Selina Büchel 91, SUI
1:59.77
91SUI
1:59.77
  
Ilona Usovich
Ilona Usovich 82, BLR
DNF
82BLR
DNF
  pace 56.56 400m
K 1 mile     


Final A

Final

1Genzebe Dibaba
Genzebe Dibaba 91, ETH
4:16.05
91ETH
4:16.05
SB
  
2Nelly Jepkosgei
Nelly Jepkosgei 91, BRN
4:25.15
91BRN
4:25.15
PB
  
3Claudia Bobocea
Claudia Bobocea 92, ROU
4:25.89
92ROU
4:25.89
PB
  
4Malika Akkaoui
Malika Akkaoui 87, MAR
4:26.42
87MAR
4:26.42
PB
  
5Margherita Magnani
Margherita Magnani 87, ITA
4:27.51
87ITA
4:27.51
PB
  
6Caroline Chepkemoi
Caroline Chepkemoi 93, KEN
4:27.79
93KEN
4:27.79
PB
  
7Axumawit Embaye
Axumawit Embaye 94, ETH
4:28.14
94ETH
4:28.14
SB
  
8Esther Chebet
Esther Chebet 97, UGA
4:28.16
97UGA
4:28.16
PB NR
  
9Linden Hall
Linden Hall 91, AUS
4:28.21
91AUS
4:28.21
PB
  
10Jenny Blundell
Jenny Blundell 94, AUS
4:28.82
94AUS
4:28.82
PB
  
11Blanca Fernández
Blanca Fernández 92, ESP
4:30.06
92ESP
4:30.06
PB
  
12Anna Dibaba
Anna Dibaba 96, ETH
4:41.05
96ETH
4:41.05
PB
  
Jenny Meadows
Jenny Meadows 81, GBR
DNF
81GBR
DNF
  pace 2:06.10 800m
Halimah Nakaayi
Halimah Nakaayi 94, UGA
DNF
94UGA
DNF
  pace 61.40 400m
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Sharika Nelvis
Sharika Nelvis 90, USA
12.53
90USA
12.53
SB
  
2Jasmin Stowers
Jasmin Stowers 91, USA
12.57
91USA
12.57
  
3Christina Manning
Christina Manning 90, USA
12.58
90USA
12.58
PB
  
4Nia Ali
Nia Ali 88, USA
12.61
88USA
12.61
  
5Kristi Castlin
Kristi Castlin 88, USA
12.61
88USA
12.61
SB
  
6Dawn Harper Nelson
Dawn Harper Nelson 84, USA
12.75
84USA
12.75
  
7Eefje Boons
Eefje Boons 94, NED
12.98
94NED
12.98
PB
  
8Noemi Zbären
Noemi Zbären 94, SUI
15.85
94SUI
15.85
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Ashley Spencer
Ashley Spencer 93, USA
53.90
93USA
53.90
  
2Léa Sprunger
Léa Sprunger 90, SUI
54.29
90SUI
54.29
PB
  
3Eilidh Doyle
Eilidh Doyle 87, GBR
54.36
87GBR
54.36
SB
  
4Sara Slott Petersen
Sara Slott Petersen 87, DEN
54.49
87DEN
54.49
  
5Zuzana Hejnová
Zuzana Hejnová 86, CZE
54.69
86CZE
54.69
  
6Shamier Little
Shamier Little 95, USA
55.10
95USA
55.10
  
7Ristananna Tracey
Ristananna Tracey 92, JAM
56.23
92JAM
56.23
  
Dalilah Muhammad
Dalilah Muhammad 90, USA
DNF
90USA
DNF
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Mariya Lasitskene
Mariya Lasitskene 93, RUS
2.06
93RUS
2.06
PB
  
2Kamila Lićwinko
Kamila Lićwinko 86, POL
1.93
86POL
1.93
  
3Sofie SkoogSWE
1.93
  
4Morgan Lake
Morgan Lake 97, GBR
1.93
97GBR
1.93
  
5Alessia Trost
Alessia Trost 93, ITA
1.93
93ITA
1.93
  
6Ruth Beitia
Ruth Beitia 79, ESP
1.90
79ESP
1.90
  
7Mirela Demireva
Mirela Demireva 89, BUL
1.87
89BUL
1.87
  
1.811.841.871.901.931.962.012.062.10
Lasitskene-o-ooxooxoxxx
Lićwinko-o-ooxxx
Skoogoooxooxxx
Lakeoxooxoxoxxx
Trostoxoooxxoxxx
Beitiaooooxxx
Demireva-oxoxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ivana Španović
Ivana Španović 90, SRB
6.79
90SRB
6.79
–0.6 SB
  
2Sha'Keela Saunders
Sha'Keela Saunders 93, USA
6.68
93USA
6.68
–0.4
  
3Tianna Bartoletta
Tianna Bartoletta 85, USA
6.65
85USA
6.65
–0.8
  
4Darya Klishina
Darya Klishina 91, RUS
6.64
91RUS
6.64
–0.3
  
5Lorraine Ugen
Lorraine Ugen 91, GBR
6.61
91GBR
6.61
–0.8
  
6Laura Strati
Laura Strati 90, ITA
6.49
90ITA
6.49
–0.2
  
7Concepción Montaner
Concepción Montaner 81, ESP
6.27
81ESP
6.27
–1.1
  
Shara Proctor
Shara Proctor 88, GBR
NM
88GBR
NM
  
Španovićx
-1.8
6.63
-0.7
x
-1.0
6.79
-0.6
x
-0.4
Saunders6.28
+0.1
6.49
-1.5
6.56
-1.1
6.45
-1.3
6.52
-0.7
6.68
-0.4
Bartoletta6.59
-0.1
6.28
-1.3
6.32
-1.9
6.65
-0.8
6.436.52
-0.5
Klishina6.50
-0.7
6.47
-0.9
6.64
-0.3
6.56
-1.4
6.55
-0.2
6.46
-0.7
Ugen6.33
-1.2
6.30
-0.8
6.37
-1.1
6.44
-0.2
x
-1.4
6.61
-0.8
Strati6.19
-0.9
6.45
-0.8
6.36
-0.5
x
-0.9
6.34
-1.4
6.49
-0.2
Montaner6.27
-1.1
5.41
-0.3
6.00
-0.7
5.96x
-0.9
6.14
-0.6
Proctorx
-1.9
x
+0.8
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Sara Kolak
Sara Kolak 95, CRO
68.43
95CRO
68.43
PB NR AU23R
  
2Barbora Špotáková
Barbora Špotáková 81, CZE
67.40
81CZE
67.40
SB
  
3Kathryn Mitchell
Kathryn Mitchell 82, AUS
66.12
82AUS
66.12
PB
  
4Kelsey-Lee Roberts
Kelsey-Lee Roberts 91, AUS
64.06
91AUS
64.06
=PB
  
5Tatsiana Khaladovich
Tatsiana Khaladovich 91, BLR
62.29
91BLR
62.29
  
6Sunette Viljoen
Sunette Viljoen 83, RSA
61.38
83RSA
61.38
  
7Madara Palameika
Madara Palameika 87, LAT
60.35
87LAT
60.35
  
8Kara Winger
Kara Winger 86, USA
59.19
86USA
59.19
  
9Liina Laasma
Liina Laasma 92, EST
57.35
92EST
57.35
  
10Katharina Molitor
Katharina Molitor 83, GER
57.03
83GER
57.03
  
Kolak63.9464.6466.65x65.7868.43
Špotáková67.4063.5062.12x64.59
Mitchell61.7160.7464.9161.9466.1261.11
Roberts61.4959.5960.9661.2255.0064.06
Khaladovich62.29xxx60.32x
Viljoen60.0161.1959.1559.6061.3856.02
Palameika56.1960.3559.7559.6857.6659.20
Winger59.19xxxx58.29
Laasma56.0357.3555.61
Molitor56.5457.03x
K 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Schweiz 
Schweiz  
42.53
SUI
42.53
NR
  0.138
 Ajla Del Ponte, Sarah Atcho, Mujinga Kambundji, Salomé Kora
2Brasilien 
Brasilien  
42.97
BRA
42.97
  0.173
 Andressa Fidelis, Ana Cláudia Silva, Vitoria Cristina Rosa, Rosângela Santos
3Nederländerna 
Nederländerna  
43.07
NED
43.07
  0.149
 Eefje Boons, Marije van Hunenstijn, Naomi Sedney, Jamile Samuel
4Italien 
Italien  
43.21
ITA
43.21
  0.144
 Gloria Hooper, Irene Siragusa, Anna Bongiorni, Audrey Alloh
5Spanien 
Spanien  
43.88
ESP
43.88
  0.154
 Paula Sevilla, Alazne Furundarena, Estela García, Cristina Lara
6Irland 
Irland  
44.31
IRL
44.31
  0.135
 Molly Scott, Sharlene Mawdsley, Gina Akpe-Moses, Ciara Neville
7Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  
44.59
CZE
44.59
  0.128
 Klára Seidlová, Barbora Procházková, Helena Jiranová, Lucie Vykydalová
8Schweiz 
Schweiz  
44.69
SUI
44.69
  0.125
 Judith Goll, Lynn Mantingh, Veronica Vancardo, Cynthia Reinle
F19 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Delia Sclabas
Delia Sclabas 00, SUI
4:12.00
00SUI
4:12.00
PB
  
2Jemma Reekie
Jemma Reekie 98, GBR
4:16.65
98GBR
4:16.65
  
3Amelia Quirk
Amelia Quirk 99, GBR
4:18.82
99GBR
4:18.82
  
4Joana Staub
Joana Staub 98, GER
4:20.26
98GER
4:20.26
PB
  
5Gaia Sabbatini
Gaia Sabbatini 99, ITA
4:22.46
99ITA
4:22.46
  
6Martina Tozzi
Martina Tozzi 99, ITA
4:23.30
99ITA
4:23.30
  
7Leila Hadji
Leila Hadji 98, FRA
4:23.58
98FRA
4:23.58
  
8Mathilde Sénéchal
Mathilde Sénéchal 98, FRA
4:25.78
98FRA
4:25.78
PB
  
9Sibylle Häring
Sibylle Häring 00, SUI
4:30.51
00SUI
4:30.51
  
10Lara Alemanni
Lara Alemanni 98, SUI
4:30.71
98SUI
4:30.71
  
11Laura Giudice
Laura Giudice 02, SUI
4:30.85
02SUI
4:30.85
  
Mellantider
Intermediate Times K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Genzebe Dibaba
Genzebe Dibaba 91, ETH
3:57.82
91ETH
3:57.82
SB
  
2Nelly Jepkosgei
Nelly Jepkosgei 91, BRN
4:07.98
91BRN
4:07.98
  
3Malika Akkaoui
Malika Akkaoui 87, MAR
4:08.38
87MAR
4:08.38
  
4Claudia Bobocea
Claudia Bobocea 92, ROU
4:08.75
92ROU
4:08.75
  
5Axumawit Embaye
Axumawit Embaye 94, ETH
4:09.17
94ETH
4:09.17
SB
  
6Jenny Blundell
Jenny Blundell 94, AUS
4:09.43
94AUS
4:09.43
  
7Blanca Fernández
Blanca Fernández 92, ESP
4:09.45
92ESP
4:09.45
  
8Margherita Magnani
Margherita Magnani 87, ITA
4:09.65
87ITA
4:09.65
  
9Caroline Chepkemoi
Caroline Chepkemoi 93, KEN
4:09.99
93KEN
4:09.99
SB
  
10Linden Hall
Linden Hall 91, AUS
4:10.19
91AUS
4:10.19
  
11Esther Chebet
Esther Chebet 97, UGA
4:10.30
97UGA
4:10.30
  
12Anna Dibaba
Anna Dibaba 96, ETH
4:21.01
96ETH
4:21.01
  
National Events K 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Rosângela Santos
Rosângela Santos 90, BRA
11.21
90BRA
11.21
  
2Naomi Sedney
Naomi Sedney 94, NED
11.28
94NED
11.28
  
3Salomé Kora
Salomé Kora 94, SUI
11.36
94SUI
11.36
  
4Jamile Samuel
Jamile Samuel 92, NED
11.41
92NED
11.41
  
5Ana Cláudia Silva
Ana Cláudia Silva 88, BRA
11.48
88BRA
11.48
  
6Estela García
Estela García 89, ESP
11.50
89ESP
11.50
  
7Anna Bongiorni
Anna Bongiorni 93, ITA
11.51
93ITA
11.51
  
8Irene Siragusa
Irene Siragusa 93, ITA
11.60
93ITA
11.60
  
Final B
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Ajla Del Ponte
Ajla Del Ponte 96, SUI
11.44
96SUI
11.44
  
2Cornelia Halbheer
Cornelia Halbheer 92, SUI
11.45
92SUI
11.45
  
3Niamh Whelan
Niamh Whelan 90, IRL
11.64
90IRL
11.64
  
4Judith Goll
Judith Goll 99, SUI
11.66
99SUI
11.66
=PB
  
5Samantha Dagry
Samantha Dagry 94, SUI
11.72
94SUI
11.72
  
6Géraldine Frey
Géraldine Frey 97, SUI
11.95
97SUI
11.95
  
7Cynthia Reinle
Cynthia Reinle 00, SUI
12.06
00SUI
12.06
  
8Veronica Vancardo
Veronica Vancardo 00, SUI
12.25
00SUI
12.25
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Sharlene Mawdsley
Sharlene Mawdsley 98, IRL
11.80
98IRL
11.80
=PB
  
2Fanette Humair
Fanette Humair 91, SUI
11.87
91SUI
11.87
SB
  
3Lynn Mantingh
Lynn Mantingh 00, SUI
11.93
00SUI
11.93
  
4Riccarda Dietsche
Riccarda Dietsche 96, SUI
11.94
96SUI
11.94
  
5Lara Gómez
Lara Gómez 97, ESP
11.98
97ESP
11.98
  
6Coralie Ambrosini
Coralie Ambrosini 97, SUI
12.02
97SUI
12.02
  
7Muswama Kambundji
Muswama Kambundji 96, SUI
12.06
96SUI
12.06
  
8Marine Egger
Marine Egger 00, SUI
12.08
00SUI
12.08
  
National Events K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Lore Hoffmann
Lore Hoffmann 96, SUI
2:06.70
96SUI
2:06.70
  
2Sonja Andenmatten
Sonja Andenmatten 99, SUI
2:08.38
99SUI
2:08.38
PB
  
3Alexandra Bosshard
Alexandra Bosshard 94, SUI
2:08.42
94SUI
2:08.42
PB
  
4Sina Sprecher
Sina Sprecher 89, SUI
2:09.23
89SUI
2:09.23
PB
  
5Noemi Jakober
Noemi Jakober 00, SUI
2:10.75
00SUI
2:10.75
  
6Lisa Stöckli
Lisa Stöckli 94, SUI
2:11.40
94SUI
2:11.40
  
7Kerstin Rubin
Kerstin Rubin 97, SUI
2:12.59
97SUI
2:12.59
  
8Sabine Bonvin
Sabine Bonvin 94, SUI
2:13.44
94SUI
2:13.44
SB
  
9Fiona Kierdorf
Fiona Kierdorf 92, LUX
2:13.66
92LUX
2:13.66
SB
  
10Corinne Muff
Corinne Muff 92, SUI
2:14.08
92SUI
2:14.08
  
11Pauline Rosat
Pauline Rosat 99, SUI
2:14.44
99SUI
2:14.44
PB
  
12Alana Vannay
Alana Vannay 99, SUI
2:14.69
99SUI
2:14.69
  
13Natacha Séverine Savioz
Natacha Séverine Savioz 94, SUI
2:16.21
94SUI
2:16.21