29.7
3.8
26.7
31.7‐1.8
31.7‐1.8
27.6
31.7
31.7
24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
Tävlande: 294 (187+107)   Starter: 295 (188+107)

Män
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Tom Marshall
Tom Marshall 89, GBR
1:48.68
89GBR
1:48.68
PB
  
2John Bird
John Bird 92, GBR
1:48.84
92GBR
1:48.84
  
3Kieran Kelly
Kieran Kelly 88, IRL
1:49.10
88IRL
1:49.10
  
4Ben Waterman
Ben Waterman 93, GBR
1:49.42
93GBR
1:49.42
  
5Sean Molloy
Sean Molloy 95, GBR
1:49.48
95GBR
1:49.48
  
6Stephen Knuckey
Stephen Knuckey 94, AUS
1:49.67
94AUS
1:49.67
  
7Neil Gourley
Neil Gourley 95, GBR
1:52.15
95GBR
1:52.15
  
Final B
1Robert Needham
Robert Needham 94, GBR
1:48.16
94GBR
1:48.16
PB
  
2Canaan Solomon
Canaan Solomon 98, GBR
1:48.92
98GBR
1:48.92
SB
  
3James West
James West 96, GBR
1:49.03
96GBR
1:49.03
PB
  
4Alex Coomber
Alex Coomber 94, GBR
1:49.45
94GBR
1:49.45
  
5David Dempsey
David Dempsey 91, GBR
1:49.91
91GBR
1:49.91
  
6Will Snook
Will Snook 95, GBR
1:50.04
95GBR
1:50.04
PB
  
7Edward Dodd
Edward Dodd 94, GBR
1:50.21
94GBR
1:50.21
PB
  
Final C
1Christian Sand Clausen
Christian Sand Clausen 96, DEN
1:49.76
96DEN
1:49.76
PB
  
2David Proctor
David Proctor 85, GBR
1:49.99
85GBR
1:49.99
SB
  
3Jack Hallas
Jack Hallas 91, GBR
1:50.86
91GBR
1:50.86
  
4Rory Graham-Watson
Rory Graham-Watson 90, GBR
1:51.39
90GBR
1:51.39
  
5Thomas Atkinson
Thomas Atkinson 92, GBR
1:51.74
92GBR
1:51.74
  
6Anthony Whiteman
Anthony Whiteman 71, GBR
1:52.01
71GBR
1:52.01
  
7Kevin Woods
Kevin Woods 96, IRL
1:52.56
96IRL
1:52.56
  
8Robert Umeokafor
Robert Umeokafor 96, GBR
1:52.67
96GBR
1:52.67
  
Final D
1Will Crisp
Will Crisp 99, GBR
1:50.99
99GBR
1:50.99
PB
  
2Mark Woodley
Mark Woodley 88, GBR
1:51.37
88GBR
1:51.37
  
3Warsame Doley
1:51.78
SWE
1:51.78
SB
  
4Jacob Brown
Jacob Brown 97, GBR
1:52.11
97GBR
1:52.11
  
5Luca Russo
Luca Russo 93, GBR
1:52.46
93GBR
1:52.46
PB
  
6Ben Potrykus
Ben Potrykus 96, GBR
1:52.66
96GBR
1:52.66
SB
  
7Oliver LöfqvistSWE
1:53.10
PB
  
Final E
1Edom Abreham
1:51.62
SWE
1:51.62
PB
  
2Callum Dodds
Callum Dodds 00, GBR
1:51.77
00GBR
1:51.77
PB
  
3James Downing
James Downing 96, GBR
1:51.96
96GBR
1:51.96
PB
  
4Christopher Dodd
Christopher Dodd 89, GBR
1:52.21
89GBR
1:52.21
PB
  
5Anton Persson
1:52.24
SWE
1:52.24
PB
  
6Alexander Hanson
Alexander Hanson 97, GBR
1:52.31
97GBR
1:52.31
SB
  
7Hugo Fleming
Hugo Fleming 95, GBR
1:52.42
95GBR
1:52.42
SB
  
8Charlie Baldwin
Charlie Baldwin 95, GBR
1:55.38
95GBR
1:55.38
  
Final F
1Josh Eeles
Josh Eeles 99, GBR
1:53.95
99GBR
1:53.95
PB
  
2Mohamed Ismail Mohamed
Mohamed Ismail Mohamed 92, SOM
1:54.52
92SOM
1:54.52
PB
  
3Patrick Lucas
Patrick Lucas 96, GBR
1:54.81
96GBR
1:54.81
  
4Rasmus BengtssonSWE
1:55.06
  
5Adam Moore
Adam Moore 98, GBR
1:55.47
98GBR
1:55.47
SB
  
6Andrew McAslan
Andrew McAslan 95, GBR
1:55.51
95GBR
1:55.51
  
7Benjamin Davies
Benjamin Davies 99, GBR
1:55.54
99GBR
1:55.54
  
8Dan Riddington
Dan Riddington , GBR
1:55.83
GBR
1:55.83
  
Final G
1Ciaran Cooper
Ciaran Cooper 97, GBR
1:53.94
97GBR
1:53.94
SB
  
2Daniel Richards
Daniel Richards 98, GBR
1:54.54
98GBR
1:54.54
PB
  
3Ben Healey
Ben Healey , GBR
1:54.81
GBR
1:54.81
PB
  
4Rasmus Gregersen
Rasmus Gregersen 95, DEN
1:54.91
95DEN
1:54.91
PB
  
5Kieron Sexton
Kieron Sexton 91, IRL
1:55.31
91IRL
1:55.31
  
6Dougie Ashcroft
Dougie Ashcroft 96, GBR
1:55.62
96GBR
1:55.62
SB
  
Final H
1James McCrae
James McCrae 97, GBR
1:54.36
97GBR
1:54.36
SB
  
2Jack Simpson
Jack Simpson , GBR
1:55.79
GBR
1:55.79
PB
  
3Thomas Coe
Thomas Coe 96, GBR
1:55.97
96GBR
1:55.97
PB
  
5Paul Peppard
Paul Peppard 98, IRL
1:56.03
98IRL
1:56.03
SB
  
6Daniel Scully
Daniel Scully 96, IRL
1:56.14
96IRL
1:56.14
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Adam Pyke
Adam Pyke 95, AUS
3:42.44
95AUS
3:42.44
  
2James Gormley
James Gormley 98, GBR
3:42.51
98GBR
3:42.51
PB
  
3Josh Carr
Josh Carr 94, GBR
3:42.61
94GBR
3:42.61
  
4Roman Kwiatkowski
Roman Kwiatkowski 95, POL
3:43.46
95POL
3:43.46
PB
  
5Kevin Kelly
Kevin Kelly 95, IRL
3:43.54
95IRL
3:43.54
PB
  
6Alex George
Alex George 96, GBR
3:43.90
96GBR
3:43.90
  
7Jake Heyward
Jake Heyward 99, GBR
3:44.31
99GBR
3:44.31
PB
  
8Ossama Meslek
Ossama Meslek 97, ITA
3:44.60
97ITA
3:44.60
PB
  
9George Duggan
George Duggan 96, GBR
3:44.88
96GBR
3:44.88
PB
  
10John Ashcroft
John Ashcroft 92, GBR
3:45.36
92GBR
3:45.36
SB
  
11Zak Seddon
Zak Seddon 94, GBR
3:45.46
94GBR
3:45.46
  
12Stuart McCallum
Stuart McCallum 95, GBR
3:46.03
95GBR
3:46.03
  
13Alexander Teuten
Alexander Teuten 92, GBR
3:46.35
92GBR
3:46.35
PB
  
14Archie Davis
Archie Davis 98, GBR
3:46.63
98GBR
3:46.63
  
15Ian Crowe-Wright
Ian Crowe-Wright 95, GBR
3:47.89
95GBR
3:47.89
  
16Hans Kristian Fløystad
Hans Kristian Fløystad 89, NOR
3:48.60
89NOR
3:48.60
SB
  
17Thomas Farrell
Thomas Farrell 91, GBR
3:50.28
91GBR
3:50.28
SB
  
Final B
1Mikael Johnsen
Mikael Johnsen 92, DEN
3:45.07
92DEN
3:45.07
PB
  
2Andreas Holst Lindgreen
Andreas Holst Lindgreen 98, DEN
3:45.20
98DEN
3:45.20
PB NU20R DUR-19
  
3Ricky Harvie
Ricky Harvie 95, GBR
3:45.61
95GBR
3:45.61
PB
  
4Thomas Gmür
Thomas Gmür 94, SUI
3:45.88
94SUI
3:45.88
PB
  
5Mikkel Dahl-Jessen
Mikkel Dahl-Jessen 94, DEN
3:45.90
94DEN
3:45.90
PB
  
6Matthew Leach
Matthew Leach 93, GBR
3:46.25
93GBR
3:46.25
PB
  
7Christoffer Boll
Christoffer Boll 92, DEN
3:46.74
92DEN
3:46.74
PB
  
8Phillip Crout
Phillip Crout 95, GBR
3:46.97
95GBR
3:46.97
SB
  
9Ryan Driscoll
Ryan Driscoll 94, GBR
3:47.28
94GBR
3:47.28
  
10Cameron Field
Cameron Field 96, GBR
3:47.92
96GBR
3:47.92
SB
  
11Lascelles Hussey
Lascelles Hussey 97, GBR
3:48.01
97GBR
3:48.01
  
12Kieran Wood
Kieran Wood 95, GBR
3:48.02
95GBR
3:48.02
  
13Jelmer van der Linden
Jelmer van der Linden 96, NED
3:48.77
96NED
3:48.77
PB
  
14Mathew Jackson
Mathew Jackson 91, GBR
3:50.55
91GBR
3:50.55
  
15Jack Crabtree
Jack Crabtree 96, GBR
3:51.61
96GBR
3:51.61
  
16Luke Gunn
Luke Gunn 85, GBR
3:52.22
85GBR
3:52.22
  
17James McCarthy
James McCarthy 96, GBR
3:53.67
96GBR
3:53.67
  
Final C
1Jonathon Roberts
Jonathon Roberts 94, GBR
3:47.75
94GBR
3:47.75
PB
  
2Charlie O'Donovan
Charlie O'Donovan 99, IRL
3:48.67
99IRL
3:48.67
PB
  
3Peter Gerner Ejersbo
Peter Gerner Ejersbo 95, DEN
3:48.67
95DEN
3:48.67
SB
  
4Daniel Jarvis
Daniel Jarvis 95, GBR
3:48.82
95GBR
3:48.82
PB
  
5Dave Ragan
Dave Ragan 83, GBR
3:48.94
83GBR
3:48.94
SB
  
6Michael Salter
Michael Salter 90, GBR
3:49.16
90GBR
3:49.16
  
7Archie Rayner
Archie Rayner 99, GBR
3:51.35
99GBR
3:51.35
  
8Jonathan Shields
Jonathan Shields 98, GBR
3:51.85
98GBR
3:51.85
  
9Ross Tennant
Ross Tennant 96, GBR
3:51.90
96GBR
3:51.90
PB
  
10Edward Shepherd
Edward Shepherd 93, GBR
3:54.49
93GBR
3:54.49
  
Final D
1Jack Gooch
Jack Gooch 96, GBR
3:48.90
96GBR
3:48.90
PB
  
2Luke Conway
Luke Conway 94, GBR
3:49.35
94GBR
3:49.35
PB
  
3Kieran Reilly
Kieran Reilly 93, GBR
3:50.47
93GBR
3:50.47
SB
  
4Simon SundströmSWE
3:51.42
PB
  
5Jordan Rowe
Jordan Rowe 96, GBR
3:51.53
96GBR
3:51.53
PB
  
6Corey De'Ath
Corey De'Ath 96, GBR
3:52.14
96GBR
3:52.14
PB
  
7Jamie Taylor-Caldwell
Jamie Taylor-Caldwell 91, GBR
3:52.36
91GBR
3:52.36
=SB
  
8Jacob Ilbjerg Stengaard
Jacob Ilbjerg Stengaard 94, DEN
3:52.85
94DEN
3:52.85
SB
  
9Conall Hayes
Conall Hayes 98, IRL
3:55.12
98IRL
3:55.12
PB
  
10Cho Mihn Kyun
Cho Mihn Kyun 94, DEN
3:55.28
94DEN
3:55.28
SB
  
13Robert Crowley
Robert Crowley 99, IRL
4:01.04
99IRL
4:01.04
  
Final E
1Paulos Surafel
Paulos Surafel 97, GBR
3:50.07
97GBR
3:50.07
PB
  
2Awet MengsteabERI
3:50.84
PB
  
3Eoin Strutt
Eoin Strutt 96, IRL
3:51.39
96IRL
3:51.39
PB
  
4Tom Frith
Tom Frith 92, GBR
3:51.57
92GBR
3:51.57
SB
  
5George Grassly
George Grassly 00, GBR
3:53.05
00GBR
3:53.05
PB
  
6Ryan Page
Ryan Page 96, GBR
3:54.23
96GBR
3:54.23
  
7Linton Taylor
Linton Taylor 95, GBR
3:54.67
95GBR
3:54.67
  
8Paul Tobin
Paul Tobin 94, GBR
3:55.23
94GBR
3:55.23
SB
  
9Ryan Buck
Ryan Buck 92, GBR
3:55.80
92GBR
3:55.80
  
11Colin O'Mara
Colin O'Mara 95, IRL
3:56.61
95IRL
3:56.61
  
Final F
1Michael Wilsmore
Michael Wilsmore 85, GBR
3:50.87
85GBR
3:50.87
SB
  
2Hampus BörjessonSWE
3:53.07
  
3Luke Horgan
Luke Horgan 97, IRL
3:53.33
97IRL
3:53.33
PB
  
4Scott Halstead
Scott Halstead 96, GBR
3:53.37
96GBR
3:53.37
SB
  
5Alex Robinson
Alex Robinson , GBR
3:53.65
GBR
3:53.65
PB
  
6Michael J Carey
Michael J Carey , GBR
3:54.03
GBR
3:54.03
PB
  
7Jonatan FridolfssonSWE
3:54.41
SB
  
8Luke Cotter
Luke Cotter 95, GBR
3:54.61
95GBR
3:54.61
PB
  
9Kieran Wye
Kieran Wye 95, GBR
3:55.06
95GBR
3:55.06
SB
  
10Mike Cummings
Mike Cummings 84, GBR
3:55.42
84GBR
3:55.42
SB
  
Final G
1Daniel Lawton
Daniel Lawton 97, GBR
3:52.20
97GBR
3:52.20
PB
  
2James Senior
James Senior 92, GBR
3:53.13
92GBR
3:53.13
PB
  
3Euan Campbell
Euan Campbell 97, GBR
3:53.61
97GBR
3:53.61
PB
  
4Mike Tanner
Mike Tanner 86, GBR
3:54.31
86GBR
3:54.31
PB
  
5Macgregor Cox
Macgregor Cox 95, GBR
3:55.26
95GBR
3:55.26
PB
  
6Tom Bowerman
Tom Bowerman 90, GBR
3:55.28
90GBR
3:55.28
SB
  
7Niall Holt
Niall Holt 96, GBR
3:55.95
96GBR
3:55.95
SB
  
Final H
1Joshua Schofield
Joshua Schofield 98, GBR
3:55.35
98GBR
3:55.35
PB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Suldan Hassan
8:03.09
SWE
8:03.09
PB
  
2Phil Sesemann
Phil Sesemann 92, GBR
8:03.84
92GBR
8:03.84
PB
  
3Doug Musson
Doug Musson 94, GBR
8:08.62
94GBR
8:08.62
PB
  
4Graham Rush
Graham Rush 82, GBR
8:09.30
82GBR
8:09.30
PB
  
5Petros Surafel
Petros Surafel 97, GBR
8:11.31
97GBR
8:11.31
PB
  
6Ben Alcock
Ben Alcock 94, GBR
8:12.45
94GBR
8:12.45
PB
  
7Jayme Rossiter
Jayme Rossiter 91, IRL
8:13.10
91IRL
8:13.10
PB
  
8Jack Rowe
Jack Rowe 96, GBR
8:13.52
96GBR
8:13.52
PB
  
9Jamie Dee
Jamie Dee 97, GBR
8:19.41
97GBR
8:19.41
  
10Dane Blomquist
Dane Blomquist 96, GBR
8:20.19
96GBR
8:20.19
PB
  
11Darragh McElhinney
Darragh McElhinney 00, IRL
8:20.89
00IRL
8:20.89
PB
  
12Tom Austin
Tom Austin 94, GBR
8:22.57
94GBR
8:22.57
PB
  
13Alex Goodall
Alex Goodall 93, GBR
8:25.87
93GBR
8:25.87
SB
  
14Ronny Wilson
Ronny Wilson 93, GBR
8:31.78
93GBR
8:31.78
  
Final B
1William Fuller
William Fuller 97, GBR
8:19.21
97GBR
8:19.21
SB
  
2Jack Douglas
Jack Douglas 96, GBR
8:23.02
96GBR
8:23.02
PB
  
3Harry Lane
Harry Lane 94, GBR
8:26.06
94GBR
8:26.06
PB
  
4Matthew Grieve
Matthew Grieve 93, GBR
8:28.01
93GBR
8:28.01
PB
  
5James Straw
James Straw 94, GBR
8:28.35
94GBR
8:28.35
PB
  
6Evan Byrne
Evan Byrne 97, IRL
8:28.54
97IRL
8:28.54
PB
  
7Jamie Taylor-Caldwell
Jamie Taylor-Caldwell 91, GBR
8:29.71
91GBR
8:29.71
PB
  
8Daniel Owen
Daniel Owen 93, GBR
8:30.29
93GBR
8:30.29
SB
  
9Robert Smith
Robert Smith , USA
8:31.51
USA
8:31.51
PB
  
10Ben Cole
Ben Cole 85, GBR
8:37.82
85GBR
8:37.82
SB
  
11Hugh Sadler
Hugh Sadler 99, GBR
8:43.83
99GBR
8:43.83
PB
  
12Kevin Moore
Kevin Moore 90, IRL
8:45.95
90IRL
8:45.95
PB
  
13John Eves
John Eves 83, IRL
8:47.49
83IRL
8:47.49
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Ellis Cross
Ellis Cross 96, GBR
14:01.74
96GBR
14:01.74
PB
  
2Richard Goodman
Richard Goodman 93, GBR
14:02.46
93GBR
14:02.46
PB
  
3Matt Bergin
Matt Bergin 93, IRL
14:03.87
93IRL
14:03.87
SB
  
4Ben Bradley
Ben Bradley 95, GBR
14:06.26
95GBR
14:06.26
PB
  
5Mohamud Aadan
Mohamud Aadan 90, GBR
14:06.95
90GBR
14:06.95
SB
  
6Alex Dunbar
Alex Dunbar 92, GBR
14:10.78
92GBR
14:10.78
PB
  
7Robin Lindgren
14:11.55
SWE
14:11.55
SB
  
8Josh Trigwell
Josh Trigwell 93, GBR
14:15.96
93GBR
14:15.96
PB
  
9Abdishakuy Abdule
Abdishakuy Abdule , GBR
14:25.16
GBR
14:25.16
PB
  
10Michael Christoforou
Michael Christoforou 92, GBR
14:25.80
92GBR
14:25.80
PB
  
11Owen Hind
Owen Hind 90, GBR
14:26.20
90GBR
14:26.20
SB
  
12Emil DanielssonSWE
14:30.64
  
13Wondiye Fikre
Wondiye Fikre 88, ETH
14:31.21
88ETH
14:31.21
  
14Tom Straw
Tom Straw 91, GBR
14:31.57
91GBR
14:31.57
PB
  
15Ben Branagh
Ben Branagh 94, IRL
14:33.81
94IRL
14:33.81
  
16Carl Hardman
Carl Hardman 83, GBR
14:37.30
83GBR
14:37.30
SB
  
17Jonathan Poole
Jonathan Poole 82, GBR
14:43.74
82GBR
14:43.74
SB
  
18John Gilbert
John Gilbert 80, GBR
14:45.82
80GBR
14:45.82
PB
  
19Howard Bristow
Howard Bristow 75, GBR
14:46.45
75GBR
14:46.45
  
20Stuart Spencer
Stuart Spencer 82, GBR
14:48.67
82GBR
14:48.67
PB
  
23Eoghan Totten
Eoghan Totten 93, IRL
15:03.68
93IRL
15:03.68
PB
  
27Fearghal Curtin
Fearghal Curtin 98, IRL
15:22.41
98IRL
15:22.41
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Revee Walcott-Nolan
Revee Walcott-Nolan 95, GBR
2:03.20
95GBR
2:03.20
SB
  
2Katherine Camp
Katherine Camp 92, NZL
2:03.21
92NZL
2:03.21
  
3Mari Smith
Mari Smith 96, GBR
2:04.19
96GBR
2:04.19
PB
  
4Hannah England
Hannah England 87, GBR
2:04.40
87GBR
2:04.40
SB
  
5Jade MacLaren
Jade MacLaren 88, GBR
2:04.40
88GBR
2:04.40
PB
  
6Paulina Mikiewicz-Łapińska
Paulina Mikiewicz-Łapińska 92, POL
2:04.42
92POL
2:04.42
  
7Katy Brown
Katy Brown 93, GBR
2:04.79
93GBR
2:04.79
SB
  
8Khahisa Mhlanga
Khahisa Mhlanga 99, GBR
2:05.41
99GBR
2:05.41
PB
  
9Leah Barrow
Leah Barrow 93, GBR
2:05.50
93GBR
2:05.50
SB
  
10Amy Griffiths
Amy Griffiths 96, GBR
2:07.18
96GBR
2:07.18
PB
  
Final B
1Holly Archer
Holly Archer 93, GBR
2:07.37
93GBR
2:07.37
SB
  
2Lilly Coward
Lilly Coward 96, GBR
2:07.44
96GBR
2:07.44
PB
  
3Rachel McClay
Rachel McClay 92, GBR
2:07.60
92GBR
2:07.60
SB
  
4Chloe Bradley
Chloe Bradley 93, GBR
2:08.45
93GBR
2:08.45
PB
  
5Isobel Ives
Isobel Ives 98, GBR
2:09.30
98GBR
2:09.30
  
6Caroline Ford
Caroline Ford 92, GBR
2:09.97
92GBR
2:09.97
  
7Katy-Ann McDonald
Katy-Ann McDonald 00, GBR
2:10.40
00GBR
2:10.40
SB
  
8Alex O'Neill
Alex O'Neill 00, IRL
2:14.47
00IRL
2:14.47
  
Final C
1Louise Shanahan
Louise Shanahan 97, IRL
2:08.04
97IRL
2:08.04
PB
  
2Kimberly Johansen
Kimberly Johansen 94, GBR
2:08.47
94GBR
2:08.47
  
3Dagmar Olsen
Dagmar Olsen 94, DEN
2:09.66
94DEN
2:09.66
SB
  
4Madeleine Björlin-DelmarSWE
2:11.16
SB
  
5Laura O'Connor
Laura O'Connor 93, GBR
2:11.26
93GBR
2:11.26
PB
  
6Bethany Williams
Bethany Williams 99, GBR
2:11.57
99GBR
2:11.57
  
7Charlotte Crook
Charlotte Crook 99, GBR
2:14.01
99GBR
2:14.01
  
Final D
1Anna Smith
Anna Smith 01, GBR
2:06.40
01GBR
2:06.40
PB
  
2Ellie Farrow
Ellie Farrow 01, GBR
2:07.88
01GBR
2:07.88
PB
  
3Cara Anderson
Cara Anderson 99, GBR
2:09.25
99GBR
2:09.25
PB
  
4Saskia Huxham
Saskia Huxham 00, GBR
2:09.29
00GBR
2:09.29
PB
  
5Louise Jørgensen
Louise Jørgensen 91, DEN
2:10.61
91DEN
2:10.61
SB
  
6Shannon Flockhart
Shannon Flockhart 02, GBR
2:11.16
02GBR
2:11.16
  
7Bettina Rottweiler
Bettina Rottweiler 89, GER
2:11.70
89GER
2:11.70
PB
  
8Fiona De Mauny
Fiona De Mauny 83, GBR
2:11.76
83GBR
2:11.76
SB
  
Final E
1Danielle Webb
Danielle Webb 98, GBR
2:12.20
98GBR
2:12.20
PB
  
2Emma Tilley
Emma Tilley 97, GBR
2:12.40
97GBR
2:12.40
PB
  
3Tamsin McGraw
Tamsin McGraw 99, GBR
2:12.45
99GBR
2:12.45
PB
  
4Lauren Herrington
Lauren Herrington 96, GBR
2:12.85
96GBR
2:12.85
  
5Stephanie Moss
Stephanie Moss 02, GBR
2:13.05
02GBR
2:13.05
PB
  
6Megan Ellison
Megan Ellison 00, GBR
2:13.41
00GBR
2:13.41
  
7Amber Wallace
Amber Wallace 94, GBR
2:13.66
94GBR
2:13.66
PB
  
8Zoe Doyle
Zoe Doyle 78, GBR
2:14.55
78GBR
2:14.55
PB
  
Final F
1Rachel Atherton
Rachel Atherton 91, GBR
2:14.55
91GBR
2:14.55
SB
  
2Isabel Rodriguez
Isabel Rodriguez 96, ESP
2:14.96
96ESP
2:14.96
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Charlene Thomas
Charlene Thomas 82, GBR
4:09.32
82GBR
4:09.32
SB
  
2Linn SöderholmSWE
4:15.33
=PB
  
3Ella McNiven
Ella McNiven 01, GBR
4:15.61
01GBR
4:15.61
PB
  
4Jaki Fairchild
Jaki Fairchild 89, GBR
4:17.36
89GBR
4:17.36
  
5Emily Hosker Thornhill
Emily Hosker Thornhill 92, GBR
4:18.01
92GBR
4:18.01
SB
  
6Tamara Armoush
Tamara Armoush 92, JOR
4:18.25
92JOR
4:18.25
PB NR
  
7Sylwia Indeka
Sylwia Indeka 97, POL
4:18.69
97POL
4:18.69
PB
  
8Charlotte Taylor-Green
Charlotte Taylor-Green 85, GBR
4:18.84
85GBR
4:18.84
  
9Stephanie Pennycook
Stephanie Pennycook 95, GBR
4:19.63
95GBR
4:19.63
PB
  
10Emily Williams
Emily Williams 02, GBR
4:21.54
02GBR
4:21.54
PB
  
11Olivia Mason
Olivia Mason 01, GBR
4:27.13
01GBR
4:27.13
  
Final B
1Maisy O'Sullivan
Maisy O'Sullivan 93, IRL
4:22.10
93IRL
4:22.10
PB
  
2Cari Hughes
Cari Hughes 99, GBR
4:24.86
99GBR
4:24.86
PB
  
3Nadia Power
Nadia Power 98, IRL
4:25.09
98IRL
4:25.09
  
4Kiara Frizelle
Kiara Frizelle 01, GBR
4:25.49
01GBR
4:25.49
PB
  
5Lydia Hallam
Lydia Hallam 97, GBR
4:25.52
97GBR
4:25.52
PB
  
6Emma O'Brien
Emma O'Brien 99, IRL
4:25.95
99IRL
4:25.95
PB
  
7Elina JohanssonSWE
4:26.40
PB
  
8Rochelle Harrison
Rochelle Harrison 91, GBR
4:26.63
91GBR
4:26.63
PB
  
9Almi Nerurkar
Almi Nerurkar 01, GBR
4:27.82
01GBR
4:27.82
PB
  
10Emily Moyes
Emily Moyes 98, GBR
4:30.33
98GBR
4:30.33
PB
  
11Natalie Weir
Natalie Weir 86, GBR
4:30.49
86GBR
4:30.49
SB
  
12Maria Larsen
Maria Larsen 96, DEN
4:30.52
96DEN
4:30.52
  
13Laura-Jane Smith
Laura-Jane Smith , GBR
4:32.69
GBR
4:32.69
  
14Dani Chattenton
Dani Chattenton 96, GBR
4:33.25
96GBR
4:33.25
  
Final C
1Beth Barlow
Beth Barlow 00, GBR
4:26.79
00GBR
4:26.79
PB
  
2Hannah Hobbs
Hannah Hobbs 99, GBR
4:27.36
99GBR
4:27.36
PB
  
3Rosie Johnson
Rosie Johnson 97, GBR
4:27.88
97GBR
4:27.88
SB
  
4Katie Lowery
Katie Lowery 99, GBR
4:29.23
99GBR
4:29.23
PB
  
5Lucy Robinson
Lucy Robinson 97, GBR
4:29.94
97GBR
4:29.94
PB
  
6Zara Knappy
Zara Knappy 95, GBR
4:33.13
95GBR
4:33.13
PB
  
7Izzy Fry
Izzy Fry 00, GBR
4:33.19
00GBR
4:33.19
PB
  
8Sinead Bent
Sinead Bent 96, GBR
4:33.75
96GBR
4:33.75
PB
  
9Grace Copeland
Grace Copeland 00, GBR
4:38.74
00GBR
4:38.74
SB
  
10Aine Cunningham
Aine Cunningham 00, GBR
4:39.41
00GBR
4:39.41
SB
  
Final D
1Laura Nicholson
Laura Nicholson 00, IRL
4:36.11
00IRL
4:36.11
PB
  
2Rhiannon Dunlop
Rhiannon Dunlop 92, GBR
4:37.33
92GBR
4:37.33
PB
  
3Melanie Wilkins
Melanie Wilkins 90, GBR
4:38.29
90GBR
4:38.29
PB
  
4Stevie Lawrence
Stevie Lawrence 97, GBR
4:38.87
97GBR
4:38.87
PB
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Emelia Gorecka
Emelia Gorecka 94, GBR
9:07.63
94GBR
9:07.63
SB
  
2Phoebe Law
Phoebe Law 97, GBR
9:20.45
97GBR
9:20.45
PB
  
3Iona Lake
Iona Lake 93, GBR
9:25.89
93GBR
9:25.89
PB
  
4Nicole Taylor
Nicole Taylor 95, GBR
9:26.71
95GBR
9:26.71
PB
  
5Naomi Taschimowitz
Naomi Taschimowitz 89, GBR
9:27.32
89GBR
9:27.32
  
6Frida KristianssonSWE
9:28.42
PB
  
7Jenna Hill
Jenna Hill 85, GBR
9:30.17
85GBR
9:30.17
PB
  
8Molly Renfer
Molly Renfer 93, SUI
9:35.77
93SUI
9:35.77
PB
  
9Amy Rose Farrell
Amy Rose Farrell 00, IRL
9:35.94
00IRL
9:35.94
PB
  
10Phoebe Barker
Phoebe Barker 99, GBR
9:36.06
99GBR
9:36.06
PB
  
11Georgia Malir
Georgia Malir 96, GBR
9:37.26
96GBR
9:37.26
PB
  
12Chloe Sharp
Chloe Sharp 99, GBR
9:41.80
99GBR
9:41.80
PB
  
13Jenny Nesbitt
Jenny Nesbitt 95, GBR
9:45.28
95GBR
9:45.28
  
14Catrina Thomas
Catrina Thomas 97, GBR
10:04.01
97GBR
10:04.01
SB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Steph Twell
Steph Twell 89, GBR
15:16.65
89GBR
15:16.65
SB
  
2Charlotte Arter
Charlotte Arter 91, GBR
15:40.15
91GBR
15:40.15
PB
  
3Jess Martin
Jess Martin 92, GBR
15:50.04
92GBR
15:50.04
SB
  
4Louise Small
Louise Small 92, GBR
16:02.08
92GBR
16:02.08
  
5Sophie Cowper
Sophie Cowper 90, GBR
16:24.82
90GBR
16:24.82
SB
  
6Katie Bingle
Katie Bingle 93, GBR
16:54.36
93GBR
16:54.36
PB
  
7Charlotte Firth
Charlotte Firth 84, GBR
16:59.45
84GBR
16:59.45
PB
  
8Jodie Judd
Jodie Judd 98, GBR
16:59.74
98GBR
16:59.74
PB
  
9Steph McCall
Steph McCall 93, GBR
17:07.99
93GBR
17:07.99
SB
  
10Bethanie Murray
Bethanie Murray 95, IRL
17:20.34
95IRL
17:20.34
  
11Anna Boniface
Anna Boniface 91, GBR
17:29.26
91GBR
17:29.26
PB