0
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M22 100 m 17 jun Vind: +0.4 Final A Final | 17 jun | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Hoffmann Daniel Hoffmann 95, GER 10.52 | 95 | GER | 10.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thanusanth Balasubramaniam Thanusanth Balasubramaniam 95, GER 10.59 | 95 | GER | 10.59 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Milo Skupin-Alfa Milo Skupin-Alfa 99, GER 10.57 | 99 | GER | 10.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Roger Gurski Roger Gurski 97, GER 10.60 | 97 | GER | 10.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kai Sparenberg Kai Sparenberg 95, GER 10.60 | 95 | GER | 10.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nils Löcher Nils Löcher 95, GER 10.67 | 95 | GER | 10.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Deniz Almas Deniz Almas 97, GER 10.74 | 97 | GER | 10.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 17 jun Vind: +0.2 | 17 jun | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pascal Kirstges Pascal Kirstges 97, GER 10.76 | 97 | GER | 10.76 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fabian Netzlaff Fabian Netzlaff 96, GER 10.83 | 96 | GER | 10.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lucien Aubry Lucien Aubry 95, GER 10.88 | 95 | GER | 10.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gassimou Kake Gassimou Kake 97, GER 10.94 | 97 | GER | 10.94 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 17 jun Vind: +0.1 | 17 jun | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Deniz Almas Deniz Almas 97, GER 10.45 | 97 | GER | 10.45 | =PB | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Roger Gurski Roger Gurski 97, GER 10.55 | 97 | GER | 10.55 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gassimou Kake Gassimou Kake 97, GER 10.80 | 97 | GER | 10.80 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lucien Aubry Lucien Aubry 95, GER 10.81 | 95 | GER | 10.81 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lars Hieronymi Lars Hieronymi 95, GER 10.84 | 95 | GER | 10.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jonas Bernhagen Jonas Bernhagen 97, GER 10.86 | 97 | GER | 10.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 2 17 jun Vind: +0.1 | 17 jun | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thomas Barthel Thomas Barthel 98, GER 10.51 | 98 | GER | 10.51 | = | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Daniel Hoffmann Daniel Hoffmann 95, GER 10.56 | 95 | GER | 10.56 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thanusanth Balasubramaniam Thanusanth Balasubramaniam 95, GER 10.66 | 95 | GER | 10.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jonas Kriesamer Jonas Kriesamer 95, GER 10.97 | 95 | GER | 10.97 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 3 17 jun Vind: +0.3 | 17 jun | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Milo Skupin-Alfa Milo Skupin-Alfa 99, GER 10.55 | 99 | GER | 10.55 | =SB | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kai Sparenberg Kai Sparenberg 95, GER 10.59 | 95 | GER | 10.59 | =SB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nils Löcher Nils Löcher 95, GER 10.71 | 95 | GER | 10.71 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Felix Straub Felix Straub 97, GER 10.74 | 97 | GER | 10.74 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fabian Netzlaff Fabian Netzlaff 96, GER 10.74 | 96 | GER | 10.74 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Pascal Kirstges Pascal Kirstges 97, GER 10.76 | 97 | GER | 10.76 | =SB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 17 jun Vind: +0.3 | 17 jun | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Roger Gurski Roger Gurski 97, GER 10.56 | 97 | GER | 10.56 | = | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Noel-Philippe Fiener Noel-Philippe Fiener 97, GER 10.79 | 97 | GER | 10.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonas Kriesamer Jonas Kriesamer 95, GER 10.82 | 95 | GER | 10.82 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Robby Welsch Robby Welsch 99, GER 10.88 | 99 | GER | 10.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tom Warmholz Tom Warmholz 98, GER 10.98 | 98 | GER | 10.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Israel Ereme Israel Ereme 96, GER 11.17 | 96 | GER | 11.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 17 jun Vind: +0.3 | 17 jun | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Milo Skupin-Alfa Milo Skupin-Alfa 99, GER 10.65 | 99 | GER | 10.65 | =SB | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thanusanth Balasubramaniam Thanusanth Balasubramaniam 95, GER 10.70 | 95 | GER | 10.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lennart Jungclaus Lennart Jungclaus 96, GER 10.91 | 96 | GER | 10.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Marc van Rechtern Marc van Rechtern 95, GER 10.96 | 95 | GER | 10.96 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sven Böller Sven Böller 98, GER 11.17 | 98 | GER | 11.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Michael Nager Michael Nager 96, GER 11.48 | 96 | GER | 11.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 17 jun Vind: 0.0 | 17 jun | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felix Straub Felix Straub 97, GER 10.74 | 97 | GER | 10.74 | = | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nils Löcher Nils Löcher 95, GER 10.79 | 95 | GER | 10.79 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Moritz Andrä Moritz Andrä 95, GER 10.92 | 95 | GER | 10.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Joshua Koßmann Joshua Koßmann 95, GER 10.97 | 95 | GER | 10.97 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Thomas Knauer Thomas Knauer 96, GER 11.03 | 96 | GER | 11.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Felix Thurn Felix Thurn 96, GER 11.07 | 96 | GER | 11.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 17 jun Vind: +0.1 | 17 jun | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Philipp Trutenat Philipp Trutenat 97, GER 10.81 | 97 | GER | 10.81 | = | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pascal Kirstges Pascal Kirstges 97, GER 10.85 | 97 | GER | 10.85 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonas Bernhagen Jonas Bernhagen 97, GER 10.86 | 97 | GER | 10.86 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jean-Paul Lawson Hellu Jean-Paul Lawson Hellu 97, GER 11.02 | 97 | GER | 11.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wendelin Wäcker Wendelin Wäcker 95, GER 11.04 | 95 | GER | 11.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alex Thees Alex Thees 95, GER 11.15 | 95 | GER | 11.15 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 5 17 jun Vind: +0.2 | 17 jun | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Deniz Almas Deniz Almas 97, GER 10.52 | 97 | GER | 10.52 | =PB | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kai Sparenberg Kai Sparenberg 95, GER 10.65 | 95 | GER | 10.65 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lucien Aubry Lucien Aubry 95, GER 10.82 | 95 | GER | 10.82 | =SB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Philipp Stadter Philipp Stadter 98, GER 11.01 | 98 | GER | 11.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Marvin Hock Marvin Hock 97, GER 11.18 | 97 | GER | 11.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | André Spangenberg André Spangenberg 96, GER 13.64 | 96 | GER | 13.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 6 17 jun Vind: -0.1 | 17 jun | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Hoffmann Daniel Hoffmann 95, GER 10.61 | 95 | GER | 10.61 | = | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albert Yorke Albert Yorke 98, GER 10.75 | 98 | GER | 10.75 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fabian Netzlaff Fabian Netzlaff 96, GER 10.77 | 96 | GER | 10.77 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dennis Horn Dennis Horn 96, GER 10.92 | 96 | GER | 10.92 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Chris Leffler Chris Leffler 97, GER 10.94 | 97 | GER | 10.94 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 7 17 jun Vind: +0.2 | 17 jun | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thomas Barthel Thomas Barthel 98, GER 10.57 | 98 | GER | 10.57 | = | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gassimou Kake Gassimou Kake 97, GER 10.74 | 97 | GER | 10.74 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Carlo Weckelmann Carlo Weckelmann 96, GER 10.75 | 96 | GER | 10.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lars Hieronymi Lars Hieronymi 95, GER 10.82 | 95 | GER | 10.82 | =SB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Moritz Hecht Moritz Hecht 97, GER 11.01 | 97 | GER | 11.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M22 200 m 18 jun Vind: +2.7 Final A Final | 18 jun | Vind: +2.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Roger Gurski Roger Gurski 97, GER 20.89w | 97 | GER | 20.89w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kai Köllmann Kai Köllmann 96, GER 21.16w | 96 | GER | 21.16w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonas Breitkopf Jonas Breitkopf 97, GER 21.21w | 97 | GER | 21.21w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kevin Ugo Kevin Ugo 95, GER 21.22w | 95 | GER | 21.22w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kai Sparenberg Kai Sparenberg 95, GER 21.36w | 95 | GER | 21.36w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Felix Straub Felix Straub 97, GER 21.61w | 97 | GER | 21.61w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 18 jun Vind: +3.2 | 18 jun | Vind: +3.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nils Löcher Nils Löcher 95, GER 21.22w | 95 | GER | 21.22w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Noel-Philippe Fiener Noel-Philippe Fiener 97, GER 21.27w | 97 | GER | 21.27w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Carlo Weckelmann Carlo Weckelmann 96, GER 21.28w | 96 | GER | 21.28w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emanuel Stubican Emanuel Stubican 98, GER 21.45w | 98 | GER | 21.45w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Michel Meißner Michel Meißner 96, GER 21.46w | 96 | GER | 21.46w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lars Hieronymi Lars Hieronymi 95, GER 21.46w | 95 | GER | 21.46w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 18 jun Vind: +1.0 | 18 jun | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonas Breitkopf Jonas Breitkopf 97, GER 21.14 | 97 | GER | 21.14 | =PB | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emanuel Stubican Emanuel Stubican 98, GER 21.59 | 98 | GER | 21.59 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alex Thees Alex Thees 95, GER 22.24 | 95 | GER | 22.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dennis Horn Dennis Horn 96, GER 22.26 | 96 | GER | 22.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Timo Lange Timo Lange 96, GER 22.46 | 96 | GER | 22.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 18 jun Vind: +1.1 | 18 jun | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felix Straub Felix Straub 97, GER 21.46 | 97 | GER | 21.46 | = | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gassimou Kake Gassimou Kake 97, GER 21.89 | 97 | GER | 21.89 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Chris Leffler Chris Leffler 97, GER 21.99 | 97 | GER | 21.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lars Ott Lars Ott 96, GER 22.39 | 96 | GER | 22.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lukas Frytz Lukas Frytz 95, GER 22.46 | 95 | GER | 22.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 18 jun Vind: +1.5 | 18 jun | Vind: +1.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kai Sparenberg Kai Sparenberg 95, GER 21.39 | 95 | GER | 21.39 | =PB | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carlo Weckelmann Carlo Weckelmann 96, GER 21.58 | 96 | GER | 21.58 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pascal Kirstges Pascal Kirstges 97, GER 21.85 | 97 | GER | 21.85 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fabian Netzlaff Fabian Netzlaff 96, GER 21.93 | 96 | GER | 21.93 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Thomas Knauer Thomas Knauer 96, GER 22.57 | 96 | GER | 22.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 18 jun Vind: +1.3 | 18 jun | Vind: +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kevin Ugo Kevin Ugo 95, GER 21.33 | 95 | GER | 21.33 | = | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nils Löcher Nils Löcher 95, GER 21.57 | 95 | GER | 21.57 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Michel Meißner Michel Meißner 96, GER 21.72 | 96 | GER | 21.72 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lennart Jungclaus Lennart Jungclaus 96, GER 22.62 | 96 | GER | 22.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 5 18 jun Vind: +0.5 | 18 jun | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Roger Gurski Roger Gurski 97, GER 21.31 | 97 | GER | 21.31 | = | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Noel-Philippe Fiener Noel-Philippe Fiener 97, GER 21.62 | 97 | GER | 21.62 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joshua Koßmann Joshua Koßmann 95, GER 22.03 | 95 | GER | 22.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jonas Klein Jonas Klein 98, GER 22.10 | 98 | GER | 22.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jonas Kriesamer Jonas Kriesamer 95, GER 22.15 | 95 | GER | 22.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 6 18 jun Vind: +0.3 | 18 jun | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kai Köllmann Kai Köllmann 96, GER 21.33 | 96 | GER | 21.33 | = | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lars Hieronymi Lars Hieronymi 95, GER 21.56 | 95 | GER | 21.56 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Heweling Simon Heweling 98, GER 22.10 | 98 | GER | 22.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Christopher Löffelmann Christopher Löffelmann 97, GER 22.12 | 97 | GER | 22.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wendelin Wäcker Wendelin Wäcker 95, GER 22.14 | 95 | GER | 22.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M22 400 m 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Constantin Schmidt Constantin Schmidt 96, GER 46.76 | 96 | GER | 46.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fabian Dammermann Fabian Dammermann 97, GER 47.25 | 97 | GER | 47.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maximilian Grupen Maximilian Grupen 97, GER 47.28 | 97 | GER | 47.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Florian Weeke Florian Weeke 95, GER 47.30 | 95 | GER | 47.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jaakkima Rösler Jaakkima Rösler 96, GER 47.80 | 96 | GER | 47.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jakob Krempin Jakob Krempin 95, GER 47.89 | 95 | GER | 47.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 18 jun | 18 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marvin Schlegel Marvin Schlegel 98, GER 47.51 | 98 | GER | 47.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Florian Colon-Marti Florian Colon-Marti 98, GER 47.91 | 98 | GER | 47.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aleksi Rösler Aleksi Rösler 96, GER 48.20 | 96 | GER | 48.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Michael Kucher Michael Kucher 95, GER 48.51 | 95 | GER | 48.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Luca Wolf Luca Wolf 96, GER 48.60 | 96 | GER | 48.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kai Szybiak Kai Szybiak 95, GER 48.61 | 95 | GER | 48.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 17 jun | 17 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Constantin Schmidt Constantin Schmidt 96, GER 47.22 | 96 | GER | 47.22 | = | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Michael Kucher Michael Kucher 95, GER 48.18 | 95 | GER | 48.18 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kai Szybiak Kai Szybiak 95, GER 48.36 | 95 | GER | 48.36 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Moritz Hecht Moritz Hecht 97, GER 49.51 | 97 | GER | 49.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 17 jun | 17 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maximilian Grupen Maximilian Grupen 97, GER 47.48 | 97 | GER | 47.48 | =PB | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jakob Krempin Jakob Krempin 95, GER 47.60 | 95 | GER | 47.60 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jaakkima Rösler Jaakkima Rösler 96, GER 47.68 | 96 | GER | 47.68 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Henrik Krause Henrik Krause 96, GER 49.15 | 96 | GER | 49.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 17 jun | 17 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Florian Weeke Florian Weeke 95, GER 47.21 | 95 | GER | 47.21 | = | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Florian Colon-Marti Florian Colon-Marti 98, GER 47.72 | 98 | GER | 47.72 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aleksi Rösler Aleksi Rösler 96, GER 48.11 | 96 | GER | 48.11 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Luca Wolf Luca Wolf 96, GER 48.74 | 96 | GER | 48.74 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Arne Leppelsack Arne Leppelsack 99, GER 48.79 | 99 | GER | 48.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Laurin Walter Laurin Walter 96, GER 49.32 | 96 | GER | 49.32 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 17 jun | 17 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fabian Dammermann Fabian Dammermann 97, GER 48.00 | 97 | GER | 48.00 | = | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marvin Schlegel Marvin Schlegel 98, GER 48.14 | 98 | GER | 48.14 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fabian Bürckel Fabian Bürckel 99, GER 49.04 | 99 | GER | 49.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kai Strauch Kai Strauch 97, GER 49.30 | 97 | GER | 49.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Eric Herbert Eric Herbert 98, GER 49.39 | 98 | GER | 49.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Christopher Löffelmann Christopher Löffelmann 97, GER 49.43 | 97 | GER | 49.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M22 800 m 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christoph Kessler Christoph Kessler 95, GER 1:50.43 | 95 | GER | 1:50.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felix Rüger Felix Rüger 95, GER 1:51.19 | 95 | GER | 1:51.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tim Hoenig Tim Hoenig 95, GER 1:51.48 | 95 | GER | 1:51.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Marc Tortell Marc Tortell 97, GER 1:52.60 | 97 | GER | 1:52.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Frederik Ruppert Frederik Ruppert 97, GER 1:53.09 | 97 | GER | 1:53.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Christopher Wenzel Christopher Wenzel 95, GER 1:53.11 | 95 | GER | 1:53.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Dennis Gerhard Dennis Gerhard 95, GER 1:53.27 | 95 | GER | 1:53.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Josh Pütz Josh Pütz 96, LUX 1:53.90 | 96 | LUX | 1:53.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 17 jun | 17 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christoph Kessler Christoph Kessler 95, GER 1:54.68 | 95 | GER | 1:54.68 | = | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marc Tortell Marc Tortell 97, GER 1:54.74 | 97 | GER | 1:54.74 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Christopher Wenzel Christopher Wenzel 95, GER 1:54.82 | 95 | GER | 1:54.82 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dennis Gerhard Dennis Gerhard 95, GER 1:54.85 | 95 | GER | 1:54.85 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 17 jun | 17 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Frederik Ruppert Frederik Ruppert 97, GER 1:53.67 | 97 | GER | 1:53.67 | = | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felix Rüger Felix Rüger 95, GER 1:54.07 | 95 | GER | 1:54.07 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tim Hoenig Tim Hoenig 95, GER 1:54.19 | 95 | GER | 1:54.19 | =SB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Josh Pütz Josh Pütz 96, LUX 1:54.93 | 96 | LUX | 1:54.93 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Constantin König Constantin König 98, GER 1:55.09 | 98 | GER | 1:55.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kai Seewald Kai Seewald 95, GER 1:55.49 | 95 | GER | 1:55.49 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M22 1500 m 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marius Probst Marius Probst 95, GER 3:53.28 | 95 | GER | 3:53.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maximilian Thorwirth Maximilian Thorwirth 95, GER 3:55.23 | 95 | GER | 3:55.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Felix Wammetsberger Felix Wammetsberger 95, GER 3:55.31 | 95 | GER | 3:55.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Thilo Brill Thilo Brill 97, GER 3:56.27 | 97 | GER | 3:56.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Moritz Beinlich Moritz Beinlich 96, GER 3:56.61 | 96 | GER | 3:56.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Karl Bebendorf Karl Bebendorf 96, GER 3:57.18 | 96 | GER | 3:57.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tim Edzards Tim Edzards 95, GER 3:57.22 | 95 | GER | 3:57.22 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lukas Eisele Lukas Eisele 97, GER 3:59.36 | 97 | GER | 3:59.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Michael Alber Michael Alber 97, GER 4:01.60 | 97 | GER | 4:01.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M22 5000 m 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maximilian Thorwirth Maximilian Thorwirth 95, GER 14:25.71 | 95 | GER | 14:25.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jens Mergenthaler Jens Mergenthaler 97, GER 14:25.78 | 97 | GER | 14:25.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Davor Aaron Bienenfeld Davor Aaron Bienenfeld 97, GER 14:29.55 | 97 | GER | 14:29.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Leif Gunkel Leif Gunkel 96, GER 14:32.10 | 96 | GER | 14:32.10 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jonathan Dahlke Jonathan Dahlke 95, GER 14:47.80 | 95 | GER | 14:47.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Yannick Reihs Yannick Reihs 96, GER 14:48.95 | 96 | GER | 14:48.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | David Valentin David Valentin 97, GER 14:55.58 | 97 | GER | 14:55.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Tim-Niklas Schwippel Tim-Niklas Schwippel 95, GER 15:01.04 | 95 | GER | 15:01.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jonas Götte Jonas Götte 96, GER 15:03.98 | 96 | GER | 15:03.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Michael Alber Michael Alber 97, GER 15:14.15 | 97 | GER | 15:14.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Dan Bürger Dan Bürger 97, GER 15:22.57 | 97 | GER | 15:22.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M22 3000 m hinder 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lennart Mesecke Lennart Mesecke 97, GER 8:48.64 | 97 | GER | 8:48.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Patrick Karl Patrick Karl 96, GER 8:54.91 | 96 | GER | 8:54.91 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nic Ihlow Nic Ihlow 95, GER 9:03.77 | 95 | GER | 9:03.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Niklas Buchholz Niklas Buchholz 98, GER 9:13.37 | 98 | GER | 9:13.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Christoph Wallner Christoph Wallner 97, GER 9:14.79 | 97 | GER | 9:14.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Brian Weisheit Brian Weisheit 97, GER 9:21.60 | 97 | GER | 9:21.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Julius Hild Julius Hild 99, GER 9:35.21 | 99 | GER | 9:35.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M22 110 m häck 18 jun Vind: +0.5 Final A Final | 18 jun | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Patrick Elger Patrick Elger 96, GER 14.10 | 96 | GER | 14.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Florian Lickteig Florian Lickteig 96, GER 14.10 | 96 | GER | 14.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Henrik Hannemann Henrik Hannemann 97, GER 14.41 | 97 | GER | 14.41 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tim Holzapfel Tim Holzapfel 97, GER 14.65 | 97 | GER | 14.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Felix Krause Felix Krause 97, GER 14.76 | 97 | GER | 14.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Felix Schulze Felix Schulze 95, GER 14.90 | 95 | GER | 14.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 18 jun Vind: +0.3 | 18 jun | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ituah Enahoro Ituah Enahoro 97, NGR 14.58 | 97 | NGR | 14.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Espen Wick Espen Wick 95, GER 15.04 | 95 | GER | 15.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fabian Kühnel Fabian Kühnel 95, GER 15.05 | 95 | GER | 15.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 18 jun Vind: -0.8 | 18 jun | Vind: -0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felix Krause Felix Krause 97, GER 14.69 | 97 | GER | 14.69 | =SB | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Paul Bobinger Paul Bobinger 96, GER 14.85 | 96 | GER | 14.85 | =SB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ituah Enahoro Ituah Enahoro 97, NGR 14.93 | 97 | NGR | 14.93 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 18 jun Vind: -0.3 | 18 jun | Vind: -0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Patrick Elger Patrick Elger 96, GER 14.28 | 96 | GER | 14.28 | = | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felix Schulze Felix Schulze 95, GER 14.70 | 95 | GER | 14.70 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tim Holzapfel Tim Holzapfel 97, GER 14.77 | 97 | GER | 14.77 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fabian Kühnel Fabian Kühnel 95, GER 15.02 | 95 | GER | 15.02 | =SB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 18 jun Vind: +0.3 | 18 jun | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Henrik Hannemann Henrik Hannemann 97, GER 14.26 | 97 | GER | 14.26 | =PB | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Florian Lickteig Florian Lickteig 96, GER 14.26 | 96 | GER | 14.26 | =SB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Espen Wick Espen Wick 95, GER 15.00 | 95 | GER | 15.00 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M22 400 m häck 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joshua Abuaku Joshua Abuaku 96, GER 50.93 | 96 | GER | 50.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonas Hanßen Jonas Hanßen 95, GER 51.06 | 95 | GER | 51.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Michael Adolf Michael Adolf 96, GER 51.77 | 96 | GER | 51.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Felix-Tombe Martens Felix-Tombe Martens 96, GER 52.78 | 96 | GER | 52.78 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tom Schröder Tom Schröder 99, GER 53.80 | 99 | GER | 53.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Karsten Müller Karsten Müller 96, GER 54.95 | 96 | GER | 54.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 18 jun | 18 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Florian Fröhlich Florian Fröhlich 95, GER 52.85 | 95 | GER | 52.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marc Dreßl Marc Dreßl 96, GER 52.94 | 96 | GER | 52.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mark Schittenhelm Mark Schittenhelm 99, GER 54.70 | 99 | GER | 54.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Said Gilani Said Gilani 96, AFG 55.04 | 96 | AFG | 55.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Leon Gass Leon Gass 95, GER 56.72 | 95 | GER | 56.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Paul Bobinger Paul Bobinger 96, GER 57.52 | 96 | GER | 57.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 17 jun | 17 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joshua Abuaku Joshua Abuaku 96, GER 51.54 | 96 | GER | 51.54 | = | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felix-Tombe Martens Felix-Tombe Martens 96, GER 53.28 | 96 | GER | 53.28 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Paul Bobinger Paul Bobinger 96, GER 54.62 | 96 | GER | 54.62 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Said Gilani Said Gilani 96, AFG 54.62 | 96 | AFG | 54.62 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 17 jun | 17 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tom Schröder Tom Schröder 99, GER 51.97 | 99 | GER | 51.97 | =PB | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leon Gass Leon Gass 95, GER 54.30 | 95 | GER | 54.30 | =SB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gavin Marc Auerswald Gavin Marc Auerswald 96, GER 55.26 | 96 | GER | 55.26 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 17 jun | 17 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Michael Adolf Michael Adolf 96, GER 52.84 | 96 | GER | 52.84 | = | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marc Dreßl Marc Dreßl 96, GER 53.82 | 96 | GER | 53.82 | =SB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonas Pannevis Jonas Pannevis 95, GER 55.03 | 95 | GER | 55.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 17 jun | 17 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonas Hanßen Jonas Hanßen 95, GER 52.92 | 95 | GER | 52.92 | = | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karsten Müller Karsten Müller 96, GER 53.43 | 96 | GER | 53.43 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Florian Fröhlich Florian Fröhlich 95, GER 53.64 | 95 | GER | 53.64 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mark Schittenhelm Mark Schittenhelm 99, GER 54.95 | 99 | GER | 54.95 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M22 Höjd 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Falk Wendrich Falk Wendrich 95, GER 2.20 | 95 | GER | 2.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tobias Potye Tobias Potye 95, GER 2.20 | 95 | GER | 2.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tim Schenker Tim Schenker 95, GER 2.15 | 95 | GER | 2.15 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lucas Mihota Lucas Mihota 99, GER 2.12 | 99 | GER | 2.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jonas Wagner Jonas Wagner 97, GER 2.08 | 97 | GER | 2.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bastian Rudolf Bastian Rudolf 95, GER 2.08 | 95 | GER | 2.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alexander Heidu Alexander Heidu 97, GER 2.04 | 97 | GER | 2.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ferdinand Bopp Ferdinand Bopp 98, GER 2.00 | 98 | GER | 2.00 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Noel Zang Noel Zang 97, GER 2.00 | 97 | GER | 2.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Remo Cagliesi Remo Cagliesi 98, GER 2.00 | 98 | GER | 2.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Pascal Zimmer Pascal Zimmer 96, GER 1.95 | 96 | GER | 1.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Jakob Kolodziej Jakob Kolodziej 98, GER 1.95 | 98 | GER | 1.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M22 Stav 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bo Kanda Lita Baehre Bo Kanda Lita Baehre 99, GER 5.60 | 99 | GER | 5.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oleg Zernikel Oleg Zernikel 95, GER 5.50 | 95 | GER | 5.50 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Torben Blech Torben Blech 95, GER 5.30 | 95 | GER | 5.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Philip Kass Philip Kass 98, GER 5.25 | 98 | GER | 5.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lamin Krubally Lamin Krubally 95, GER 5.10 | 95 | GER | 5.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gillian Ladwig Gillian Ladwig 98, GER 5.10 | 98 | GER | 5.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Vincent Hobbie Vincent Hobbie 97, GER 5.10 | 97 | GER | 5.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Julian Otchere Julian Otchere 98, GER 5.00 | 98 | GER | 5.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ansgar Bartel Ansgar Bartel 97, GER 5.00 | 97 | GER | 5.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Korbinian Suckfüll Korbinian Suckfüll 97, GER 4.90 | 97 | GER | 4.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Tom-Linus Humann Tom-Linus Humann 98, GER 4.90 | 98 | GER | 4.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Tim Jaeger Tim Jaeger 96, GER 4.90 | 96 | GER | 4.90 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Julian Meuer Julian Meuer 96, GER 4.90 | 96 | GER | 4.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Michael Enns Michael Enns 96, GER 4.70 | 96 | GER | 4.70 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sean Roth Sean Roth 98, IRL NH | 98 | IRL | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M22 Längd 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Fuchs Alexander Fuchs 96, GER 7.62 | 96 | GER | 7.62 | +0.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Björn Ole Klehn Björn Ole Klehn 98, GER 7.54 | 98 | GER | 7.54 | –0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Zienert Simon Zienert 98, GER 7.37 | 98 | GER | 7.37 | +1.5 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | David Kirch David Kirch 98, GER 7.35 | 98 | GER | 7.35 | +0.8 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gianluca Puglisi Gianluca Puglisi 96, GER 7.31 | 96 | GER | 7.31 | +1.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marcel Mayer Marcel Mayer 99, GER 7.21 | 99 | GER | 7.21 | +1.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sebastian Spinnler Sebastian Spinnler 96, GER 7.17 | 96 | GER | 7.17 | +0.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Marcel Cymcyk Marcel Cymcyk 99, GER 7.14 | 99 | GER | 7.14 | +1.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Matthis Leon Wilhelm Matthis Leon Wilhelm 97, GER 7.06 | 97 | GER | 7.06 | +0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Marcel Fleischer Marcel Fleischer 96, GER 7.06 | 96 | GER | 7.06 | +0.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ituah Enahoro Ituah Enahoro 97, NGR 6.91w | 97 | NGR | 6.91w | +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Maxim Lehn Maxim Lehn 96, GER 6.59 | 96 | GER | 6.59 | –0.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M22 Tresteg 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tobias Hell Tobias Hell 95, GER 15.88 | 95 | GER | 15.88 | +0.7 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Benjamin Bauer Benjamin Bauer 97, GER 15.74 | 97 | GER | 15.74 | +0.3 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | David Kirch David Kirch 98, GER 15.24 | 98 | GER | 15.24 | –1.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Benjamin Weßling Benjamin Weßling 96, GER 15.19 | 96 | GER | 15.19 | +0.8 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Paul Walschburger Paul Walschburger 98, GER 15.17 | 98 | GER | 15.17 | +0.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Daniel Troßmann Daniel Troßmann 96, GER 14.88 | 96 | GER | 14.88 | –1.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Niklas Fink Niklas Fink 97, GER 14.64 | 97 | GER | 14.64 | +0.5 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Luca Pflästerer Luca Pflästerer 97, GER 14.41w | 97 | GER | 14.41w | +2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M22 Kula 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Patrick Müller Patrick Müller 96, GER 18.99 | 96 | GER | 18.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Bayer Simon Bayer 95, GER 18.69 | 95 | GER | 18.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Valentin Döbler Valentin Döbler 96, GER 18.54 | 96 | GER | 18.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Silas Ristl Silas Ristl 95, GER 18.51 | 95 | GER | 18.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Pascal Eichler Pascal Eichler 98, GER 17.82 | 98 | GER | 17.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Christopher Koch Christopher Koch 97, GER 16.86 | 97 | GER | 16.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Marc Krause Marc Krause 96, GER 15.91 | 96 | GER | 15.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kristoffer Kleist Kristoffer Kleist 97, GER 15.66 | 97 | GER | 15.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M22 Diskus 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Clemens Prüfer Clemens Prüfer 97, GER 61.80 | 97 | GER | 61.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Henning Prüfer Henning Prüfer 96, GER 58.72 | 96 | GER | 58.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maximilian Klaus Maximilian Klaus 96, GER 58.59 | 96 | GER | 58.59 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Torben Brandt Torben Brandt 95, GER 58.21 | 95 | GER | 58.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Merten Howe Merten Howe 97, GER 55.98 | 97 | GER | 55.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lukas Koller Lukas Koller 96, GER 55.67 | 96 | GER | 55.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tony Zeuke Tony Zeuke 96, GER 55.66 | 96 | GER | 55.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Rafael Valléry Rafael Valléry 95, GER 53.35 | 95 | GER | 53.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Silas Ristl Silas Ristl 95, GER 50.75 | 95 | GER | 50.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | David Hirschmann David Hirschmann 95, GER 47.36 | 95 | GER | 47.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Kristoffer Kleist Kristoffer Kleist 97, GER 46.82 | 97 | GER | 46.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M22 Slägga 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexej Mikhailov Alexej Mikhailov 96, GER 72.17 | 96 | GER | 72.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Konstantin Steinfurth Konstantin Steinfurth 97, GER 60.12 | 97 | GER | 60.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dominik Klaffenbach Dominik Klaffenbach 96, GER 58.08 | 96 | GER | 58.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stefan Voitl Stefan Voitl 95, GER 56.08 | 95 | GER | 56.08 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Julian Brinkmann Julian Brinkmann 97, GER 51.93 | 97 | GER | 51.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tim Stösser Tim Stösser 99, GER 51.90 | 99 | GER | 51.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Marc Okun Marc Okun 98, GER 51.33 | 98 | GER | 51.33 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M22 Spjut 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonas Bonewit Jonas Bonewit 95, GER 73.57 | 95 | GER | 73.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nils Fischer Nils Fischer 97, GER 72.03 | 97 | GER | 72.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sascha Graf Sascha Graf 95, GER 70.79 | 95 | GER | 70.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Marian Spannowsky Marian Spannowsky 96, GER 68.26 | 96 | GER | 68.26 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nico Rensmann Nico Rensmann 96, GER 67.66 | 96 | GER | 67.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Henri Alter Henri Alter 95, GER 67.33 | 95 | GER | 67.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Roman Klem Roman Klem 96, GER 66.65 | 96 | GER | 66.65 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jakob Nauck Jakob Nauck 99, GER 66.01 | 99 | GER | 66.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sebastian Rebischke Sebastian Rebischke 95, GER 65.48 | 95 | GER | 65.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Patrick Held Patrick Held 95, GER 64.17 | 95 | GER | 64.17 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Paul Teßmer Paul Teßmer 96, GER 63.54 | 96 | GER | 63.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Max Emmerich Max Emmerich 96, GER 62.24 | 96 | GER | 62.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Leon Kalteich Leon Kalteich 95, GER 61.83 | 95 | GER | 61.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Sascha Menn Sascha Menn 95, GER 61.47 | 95 | GER | 61.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Malte Eilers Malte Eilers 97, GER 60.07 | 97 | GER | 60.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K22 100 m 17 jun Vind: -0.2 Final A Final | 17 jun | Vind: -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Keshia Kwadwo Keshia Kwadwo 99, GER 11.42 | 99 | GER | 11.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sina Mayer Sina Mayer 95, GER 11.58 | 95 | GER | 11.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jennifer Montag Jennifer Montag 98, GER 11.63 | 98 | GER | 11.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lisa Nippgen Lisa Nippgen 97, GER 11.71 | 97 | GER | 11.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tiffany Eidner Tiffany Eidner 97, GER 11.72 | 97 | GER | 11.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Constanze Dietzsch Constanze Dietzsch 97, GER 11.84 | 97 | GER | 11.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 17 jun Vind: -0.6 | 17 jun | Vind: -0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Chantal Butzek Chantal Butzek 97, GER 11.89 | 97 | GER | 11.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jessica-Bianca Wessolly Jessica-Bianca Wessolly 96, GER 11.91 | 96 | GER | 11.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nina Braun Nina Braun 97, GER 12.00 | 97 | GER | 12.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rahel Rüdel Rahel Rüdel 95, GER 12.12 | 95 | GER | 12.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kathrin Grenda Kathrin Grenda 99, GER 12.16 | 99 | GER | 12.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 17 jun Vind: +0.3 | 17 jun | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lisa Nippgen Lisa Nippgen 97, GER 11.64 | 97 | GER | 11.64 | =PB | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Constanze Dietzsch Constanze Dietzsch 97, GER 11.76 | 97 | GER | 11.76 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tiffany Eidner Tiffany Eidner 97, GER 11.79 | 97 | GER | 11.79 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nele Halliant Nele Halliant 97, GER 12.04 | 97 | GER | 12.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anna Holzmann Anna Holzmann 96, GER 12.08 | 96 | GER | 12.08 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alina Kuß Alina Kuß 96, GER 12.34 | 96 | GER | 12.34 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 2 17 jun Vind: +0.1 | 17 jun | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Keshia Kwadwo Keshia Kwadwo 99, GER 11.61 | 99 | GER | 11.61 | = | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jessica-Bianca Wessolly Jessica-Bianca Wessolly 96, GER 11.89 | 96 | GER | 11.89 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Chantal Butzek Chantal Butzek 97, GER 11.89 | 97 | GER | 11.89 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kathrin Grenda Kathrin Grenda 99, GER 12.02 | 99 | GER | 12.02 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Julia Hofer Julia Hofer 96, GER 12.13 | 96 | GER | 12.13 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Leonie Müller Leonie Müller 96, GER 12.14 | 96 | GER | 12.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 3 17 jun Vind: +0.5 | 17 jun | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sina Mayer Sina Mayer 95, GER 11.70 | 95 | GER | 11.70 | = | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jennifer Montag Jennifer Montag 98, GER 11.74 | 98 | GER | 11.74 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nina Braun Nina Braun 97, GER 11.97 | 97 | GER | 11.97 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rahel Rüdel Rahel Rüdel 95, GER 12.07 | 95 | GER | 12.07 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tracey Schulz Tracey Schulz 96, GER 12.23 | 96 | GER | 12.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anabel Galander Anabel Galander 99, GER 12.24 | 99 | GER | 12.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 17 jun Vind: 0.0 | 17 jun | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Chantal Butzek Chantal Butzek 97, GER 11.79 | 97 | GER | 11.79 | = | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tiffany Eidner Tiffany Eidner 97, GER 11.81 | 97 | GER | 11.81 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna Holzmann Anna Holzmann 96, GER 12.05 | 96 | GER | 12.05 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anabel Galander Anabel Galander 99, GER 12.14 | 99 | GER | 12.14 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maria Haslberger Maria Haslberger 97, GER 12.33 | 97 | GER | 12.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tabea Müller Tabea Müller 98, GER 12.34 | 98 | GER | 12.34 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 17 jun Vind: +0.2 | 17 jun | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Constanze Dietzsch Constanze Dietzsch 97, GER 11.86 | 97 | GER | 11.86 | = | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nina Braun Nina Braun 97, GER 11.98 | 97 | GER | 11.98 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tracey Schulz Tracey Schulz 96, GER 12.12 | 96 | GER | 12.12 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Daniela Wenzel Daniela Wenzel 96, GER 12.39 | 96 | GER | 12.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anneke Köpp Anneke Köpp 97, GER 12.45 | 97 | GER | 12.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marina Tomić Marina Tomić 83, SLO 12.48 | 83 | SLO | 12.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 17 jun Vind: +0.4 | 17 jun | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jennifer Montag Jennifer Montag 98, GER 11.75 | 98 | GER | 11.75 | = | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leonie Müller Leonie Müller 96, GER 12.14 | 96 | GER | 12.14 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maja Höber Maja Höber 99, GER 12.24 | 99 | GER | 12.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Laura Siegeroth Laura Siegeroth 97, GER 12.29 | 97 | GER | 12.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tabea Schulz Tabea Schulz 99, GER 12.39 | 99 | GER | 12.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 17 jun Vind: 0.0 | 17 jun | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Keshia Kwadwo Keshia Kwadwo 99, GER 11.72 | 99 | GER | 11.72 | = | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Hofer Julia Hofer 96, GER 12.03 | 96 | GER | 12.03 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marie Ries Marie Ries 98, GER 12.27 | 98 | GER | 12.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Katrin Wallmann Katrin Wallmann 98, GER 12.30 | 98 | GER | 12.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Klara Leusch Klara Leusch 96, GER 12.38 | 96 | GER | 12.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 5 17 jun Vind: +0.1 | 17 jun | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lisa Nippgen Lisa Nippgen 97, GER 11.70 | 97 | GER | 11.70 | =PB | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jessica-Bianca Wessolly Jessica-Bianca Wessolly 96, GER 11.91 | 96 | GER | 11.91 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rahel Rüdel Rahel Rüdel 95, GER 12.00 | 95 | GER | 12.00 | =SB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Luisa Pagels Luisa Pagels 96, GER 12.13 | 96 | GER | 12.13 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sara Hannemann Sara Hannemann 99, GER 12.36 | 99 | GER | 12.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Theresa Leitz Theresa Leitz 98, GER 12.47 | 98 | GER | 12.47 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 6 17 jun Vind: +0.2 | 17 jun | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sina Mayer Sina Mayer 95, GER 11.74 | 95 | GER | 11.74 | = | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nele Halliant Nele Halliant 97, GER 12.06 | 97 | GER | 12.06 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kathrin Grenda Kathrin Grenda 99, GER 12.12 | 99 | GER | 12.12 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alina Kuß Alina Kuß 96, GER 12.23 | 96 | GER | 12.23 | =SB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lea Jurdzinski Lea Jurdzinski 96, GER 12.39 | 96 | GER | 12.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K22 200 m 18 jun Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | 18 jun | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Laura Müller Laura Müller 95, GER 22.98 | 95 | GER | 22.98 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jessica-Bianca Wessolly Jessica-Bianca Wessolly 96, GER 23.66 | 96 | GER | 23.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lisa Marie Kwayie Lisa Marie Kwayie 96, GER 23.87 | 96 | GER | 23.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lisa Nippgen Lisa Nippgen 97, GER 24.01 | 97 | GER | 24.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Marie Harzer Marie Harzer 97, GER 24.13 | 97 | GER | 24.13 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tiffany Eidner Tiffany Eidner 97, GER 24.20 | 97 | GER | 24.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 18 jun Vind: -0.6 | 18 jun | Vind: -0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nele Halliant Nele Halliant 97, GER 24.66 | 97 | GER | 24.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rahel Rüdel Rahel Rüdel 95, GER 24.69 | 95 | GER | 24.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Synthia Oguama Synthia Oguama 98, GER 24.75 | 98 | GER | 24.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julia Hofer Julia Hofer 96, GER 24.82 | 96 | GER | 24.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Luisa Pagels Luisa Pagels 96, GER 24.87 | 96 | GER | 24.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Leonie Müller Leonie Müller 96, GER 24.89 | 96 | GER | 24.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 18 jun Vind: +0.8 | 18 jun | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marie Harzer Marie Harzer 97, GER 24.17 | 97 | GER | 24.17 | =SB | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nele Halliant Nele Halliant 97, GER 24.50 | 97 | GER | 24.50 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Klara Leusch Klara Leusch 96, GER 24.88 | 96 | GER | 24.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Naomi Hemmelmann Naomi Hemmelmann 97, GER 25.18 | 97 | GER | 25.18 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sarah Krämer Sarah Krämer 96, GER 25.39 | 96 | GER | 25.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Theresa Leitz Theresa Leitz 98, GER 25.41 | 98 | GER | 25.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 18 jun Vind: +0.4 | 18 jun | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Laura Müller Laura Müller 95, GER 23.24 | 95 | GER | 23.24 | = | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Luisa Pagels Luisa Pagels 96, GER 24.60 | 96 | GER | 24.60 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Leonie Müller Leonie Müller 96, GER 24.61 | 96 | GER | 24.61 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julia Hofer Julia Hofer 96, GER 24.65 | 96 | GER | 24.65 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lea Seyffert Lea Seyffert 95, GER 25.14 | 95 | GER | 25.14 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 18 jun Vind: +1.4 | 18 jun | Vind: +1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lisa Nippgen Lisa Nippgen 97, GER 23.92 | 97 | GER | 23.92 | =PB | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tiffany Eidner Tiffany Eidner 97, GER 24.14 | 97 | GER | 24.14 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rahel Rüdel Rahel Rüdel 95, GER 24.55 | 95 | GER | 24.55 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anabel Galander Anabel Galander 99, GER 25.15 | 99 | GER | 25.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Marie Ries Marie Ries 98, GER 25.15 | 98 | GER | 25.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alexandra Roser Alexandra Roser 96, GER 25.25 | 96 | GER | 25.25 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 18 jun Vind: +1.1 | 18 jun | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jessica-Bianca Wessolly Jessica-Bianca Wessolly 96, GER 23.61 | 96 | GER | 23.61 | =PB | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jana Mees Jana Mees 95, GER 24.95 | 95 | GER | 24.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lea Jurdzinski Lea Jurdzinski 96, GER 25.09 | 96 | GER | 25.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tabea Müller Tabea Müller 98, GER 25.19 | 98 | GER | 25.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Marina Tomić Marina Tomić 83, SLO 25.55 | 83 | SLO | 25.55 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 5 18 jun Vind: +0.9 | 18 jun | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lisa Marie Kwayie Lisa Marie Kwayie 96, GER 23.80 | 96 | GER | 23.80 | =PB | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Synthia Oguama Synthia Oguama 98, GER 24.56 | 98 | GER | 24.56 | =SB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Laura Siegeroth Laura Siegeroth 97, GER 24.66 | 97 | GER | 24.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anna Holzmann Anna Holzmann 96, GER 24.96 | 96 | GER | 24.96 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anneke Köpp Anneke Köpp 97, GER 25.57 | 97 | GER | 25.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K22 400 m 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hannah Mergenthaler Hannah Mergenthaler 97, GER 53.24 | 97 | GER | 53.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vanessa Aniteye Vanessa Aniteye 98, GER 53.69 | 98 | GER | 53.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Laura Marx Laura Marx 97, GER 53.96 | 97 | GER | 53.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nelly Schmidt Nelly Schmidt 97, GER 54.20 | 97 | GER | 54.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hendrikje Richter Hendrikje Richter 97, GER 54.20 | 97 | GER | 54.20 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ann-Kathrin Kopf Ann-Kathrin Kopf 96, GER 55.25 | 96 | GER | 55.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 18 jun | 18 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sophia Sommer Sophia Sommer 95, GER 54.73 | 95 | GER | 54.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tabea Marie Kempe Tabea Marie Kempe 97, GER 54.97 | 97 | GER | 54.97 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna-Sophie Bellerich Anna-Sophie Bellerich 95, GER 55.44 | 95 | GER | 55.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Katrin Schmidt Katrin Schmidt 95, GER 56.16 | 95 | GER | 56.16 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hanna-Marie Studzinski Hanna-Marie Studzinski 97, GER 56.48 | 97 | GER | 56.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Judith Wessling Judith Wessling 97, GER 57.07 | 97 | GER | 57.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 17 jun | 17 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hannah Mergenthaler Hannah Mergenthaler 97, GER 53.63 | 97 | GER | 53.63 | = | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vanessa Aniteye Vanessa Aniteye 98, GER 53.80 | 98 | GER | 53.80 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hanna-Marie Studzinski Hanna-Marie Studzinski 97, GER 55.46 | 97 | GER | 55.46 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Judith Wessling Judith Wessling 97, GER 56.28 | 97 | GER | 56.28 | =SB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jaqueline Eylmann Jaqueline Eylmann 99, GER 57.71 | 99 | GER | 57.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lena Lipp Lena Lipp 99, GER 57.87 | 99 | GER | 57.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 17 jun | 17 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Laura Marx Laura Marx 97, GER 54.50 | 97 | GER | 54.50 | = | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sophia Sommer Sophia Sommer 95, GER 55.16 | 95 | GER | 55.16 | =SB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Judith Enzeroth Judith Enzeroth 96, GER 56.78 | 96 | GER | 56.78 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Marissa Brömme Marissa Brömme 99, GER 57.31 | 99 | GER | 57.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 17 jun | 17 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hendrikje Richter Hendrikje Richter 97, GER 54.90 | 97 | GER | 54.90 | = | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tabea Marie Kempe Tabea Marie Kempe 97, GER 55.05 | 97 | GER | 55.05 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Katrin Schmidt Katrin Schmidt 95, GER 56.17 | 95 | GER | 56.17 | =SB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Naomi Hemmelmann Naomi Hemmelmann 97, GER 57.17 | 97 | GER | 57.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jana Hoffmann Jana Hoffmann 97, GER 58.19 | 97 | GER | 58.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Annika Lena Lietz Annika Lena Lietz 97, GER 58.61 | 97 | GER | 58.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 17 jun | 17 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nelly Schmidt Nelly Schmidt 97, GER 54.47 | 97 | GER | 54.47 | = | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ann-Kathrin Kopf Ann-Kathrin Kopf 96, GER 54.93 | 96 | GER | 54.93 | =SB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna-Sophie Bellerich Anna-Sophie Bellerich 95, GER 55.40 | 95 | GER | 55.40 | =SB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Morgane Dusaux Morgane Dusaux 99, GER 57.70 | 99 | GER | 57.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Franziska Heidt Franziska Heidt 99, GER 58.38 | 99 | GER | 58.38 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K22 800 m 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mareen Kalis Mareen Kalis 97, GER 2:05.13 | 97 | GER | 2:05.13 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tanja Spill Tanja Spill 95, GER 2:07.52 | 95 | GER | 2:07.52 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Stähr Emma Stähr 96, GER 2:08.23 | 96 | GER | 2:08.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Isabella Kuhn Isabella Kuhn 96, GER 2:09.26 | 96 | GER | 2:09.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Franziska Käppler Franziska Käppler 99, GER 2:11.53 | 99 | GER | 2:11.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Julia Klein Julia Klein 97, GER 2:12.10 | 97 | GER | 2:12.10 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Inken Terjung Inken Terjung 96, GER 2:12.29 | 96 | GER | 2:12.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kim Uhlendorf Kim Uhlendorf 97, GER 2:13.18 | 97 | GER | 2:13.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 17 jun | 17 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mareen Kalis Mareen Kalis 97, GER 2:10.33 | 97 | GER | 2:10.33 | = | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isabella Kuhn Isabella Kuhn 96, GER 2:10.90 | 96 | GER | 2:10.90 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Franziska Käppler Franziska Käppler 99, GER 2:11.71 | 99 | GER | 2:11.71 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julia Klein Julia Klein 97, GER 2:12.23 | 97 | GER | 2:12.23 | =SB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kim Uhlendorf Kim Uhlendorf 97, GER 2:13.23 | 97 | GER | 2:13.23 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Christina Laubenstein Christina Laubenstein 97, GER 2:13.26 | 97 | GER | 2:13.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Celine Ritter Celine Ritter 98, GER 2:16.24 | 98 | GER | 2:16.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 17 jun | 17 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tanja Spill Tanja Spill 95, GER 2:11.54 | 95 | GER | 2:11.54 | = | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Stähr Emma Stähr 96, GER 2:12.41 | 96 | GER | 2:12.41 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Inken Terjung Inken Terjung 96, GER 2:13.13 | 96 | GER | 2:13.13 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julia Altrup Julia Altrup 96, GER 2:13.49 | 96 | GER | 2:13.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Carla Schiffer Carla Schiffer 98, GER 2:13.63 | 98 | GER | 2:13.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alena Gardyan Alena Gardyan 95, GER 2:13.80 | 95 | GER | 2:13.80 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K22 1500 m 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Katharina Trost Katharina Trost 95, GER 4:15.80 | 95 | GER | 4:15.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alina Reh Alina Reh 97, GER 4:15.95 | 97 | GER | 4:15.95 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Miriam Dattke Miriam Dattke 98, GER 4:18.99 | 98 | GER | 4:18.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kira von Ehren Kira von Ehren 95, GER 4:26.35 | 95 | GER | 4:26.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Marie Burchard Marie Burchard 97, GER 4:28.33 | 97 | GER | 4:28.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Esther Jacobitz Esther Jacobitz 97, GER 4:30.15 | 97 | GER | 4:30.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ariane Ballner Ariane Ballner 96, GER 4:30.39 | 96 | GER | 4:30.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Svenja Pingpank Svenja Pingpank 96, GER 4:30.88 | 96 | GER | 4:30.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Anne Spickhoff Anne Spickhoff 97, GER 4:35.51 | 97 | GER | 4:35.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Vera Coutellier Vera Coutellier 95, GER 4:37.05 | 95 | GER | 4:37.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Kathrin Lehnert Kathrin Lehnert 95, GER 4:42.07 | 95 | GER | 4:42.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Aline Florian Aline Florian 95, GER 4:43.67 | 95 | GER | 4:43.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 17 jun | 17 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Katharina Trost Katharina Trost 95, GER 4:34.53 | 95 | GER | 4:34.53 | = | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marie Burchard Marie Burchard 97, GER 4:34.63 | 97 | GER | 4:34.63 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ariane Ballner Ariane Ballner 96, GER 4:35.16 | 96 | GER | 4:35.16 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vera Coutellier Vera Coutellier 95, GER 4:35.63 | 95 | GER | 4:35.63 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Aline Florian Aline Florian 95, GER 4:38.33 | 95 | GER | 4:38.33 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anne Spickhoff Anne Spickhoff 97, GER 4:39.88 | 97 | GER | 4:39.88 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 17 jun | 17 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alina Reh Alina Reh 97, GER 4:29.61 | 97 | GER | 4:29.61 | =SB | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Miriam Dattke Miriam Dattke 98, GER 4:30.08 | 98 | GER | 4:30.08 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kira von Ehren Kira von Ehren 95, GER 4:37.33 | 95 | GER | 4:37.33 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Esther Jacobitz Esther Jacobitz 97, GER 4:38.52 | 97 | GER | 4:38.52 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Svenja Pingpank Svenja Pingpank 96, GER 4:42.68 | 96 | GER | 4:42.68 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kathrin Lehnert Kathrin Lehnert 95, GER 4:43.88 | 95 | GER | 4:43.88 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K22 5000 m 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Gehring Anna Gehring 96, GER 15:55.40 | 96 | GER | 15:55.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carolin Kirtzel Carolin Kirtzel 95, GER 16:09.96 | 95 | GER | 16:09.96 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Leah Hanle Leah Hanle 97, GER 16:40.66 | 97 | GER | 16:40.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Felicia Körner Felicia Körner 96, GER 16:51.00 | 96 | GER | 16:51.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Christina Gerdes Christina Gerdes 95, GER 16:52.99 | 95 | GER | 16:52.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marina Rappold Marina Rappold 97, GER 16:54.14 | 97 | GER | 16:54.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Katrin Reischmann Katrin Reischmann 96, GER 16:59.39 | 96 | GER | 16:59.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Carmen Schultze-Berndt Carmen Schultze-Berndt 96, GER 17:18.11 | 96 | GER | 17:18.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Antonia Schiel Antonia Schiel 98, GER 17:33.65 | 98 | GER | 17:33.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ann-Kathrin Wiertz Ann-Kathrin Wiertz 95, GER 17:37.13 | 95 | GER | 17:37.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Katja Wölfl Katja Wölfl 95, GER 17:45.66 | 95 | GER | 17:45.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K22 3000 m hinder 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Liane Weidner Liane Weidner 97, GER 10:17.01 | 97 | GER | 10:17.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Agnes Thurid Gers Agnes Thurid Gers 97, GER 10:23.34 | 97 | GER | 10:23.34 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ronja Böhrer Ronja Böhrer 95, GER 10:24.89 | 95 | GER | 10:24.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Leah Hanle Leah Hanle 97, GER 10:27.04 | 97 | GER | 10:27.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lea Meyer Lea Meyer 97, GER 10:35.93 | 97 | GER | 10:35.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hanna Gröber Hanna Gröber 96, GER 10:44.37 | 96 | GER | 10:44.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Babinja Wirth Babinja Wirth 95, GER 10:44.43 | 95 | GER | 10:44.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lena Knirsch Lena Knirsch 96, GER 10:52.76 | 96 | GER | 10:52.76 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Johanna Flacke Johanna Flacke 98, GER 10:55.84 | 98 | GER | 10:55.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Amélie Svensson Amélie Svensson 96, SWE 11:02.80 | 96 | SWE | 11:02.80 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Valerie Griesche Valerie Griesche 95, GER 11:18.09 | 95 | GER | 11:18.09 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Saskia Pingpank Saskia Pingpank 98, GER 11:20.92 | 98 | GER | 11:20.92 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Julia Neiswirth Julia Neiswirth 96, GER 11:29.57 | 96 | GER | 11:29.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K22 100 m häck 18 jun Vind: +0.9 Final A Final | 18 jun | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Louisa Grauvogel Louisa Grauvogel 96, GER 13.50 | 96 | GER | 13.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Paulina Huber Paulina Huber 97, GER 13.52 | 97 | GER | 13.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johanna Windmaier Johanna Windmaier 98, GER 13.85 | 98 | GER | 13.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Katharina Winkler Katharina Winkler 96, GER 13.99 | 96 | GER | 13.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jasmin Mattus Jasmin Mattus 97, GER 14.08 | 97 | GER | 14.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Annika Niedermayer Annika Niedermayer 99, GER 14.42 | 99 | GER | 14.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 18 jun Vind: 0.0 | 18 jun | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Hannemann Sara Hannemann 99, GER 13.95 | 99 | GER | 13.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vanessa Hammerschmidt Vanessa Hammerschmidt 98, GER 13.95 | 98 | GER | 13.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Viktoria Müller Viktoria Müller 96, GER 14.18 | 96 | GER | 14.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Charlotte Bomert Charlotte Bomert 95, GER 14.35 | 95 | GER | 14.35 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kristin Tuxford Kristin Tuxford 97, GER 14.39 | 97 | GER | 14.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nikola Stefaniak Nikola Stefaniak 97, GER 14.78 | 97 | GER | 14.78 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 18 jun Vind: +1.4 | 18 jun | Vind: +1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Louisa Grauvogel Louisa Grauvogel 96, GER 13.61 | 96 | GER | 13.61 | = | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Katharina Winkler Katharina Winkler 96, GER 13.96 | 96 | GER | 13.96 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jasmin Mattus Jasmin Mattus 97, GER 14.08 | 97 | GER | 14.08 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Charlotte Bomert Charlotte Bomert 95, GER 14.41 | 95 | GER | 14.41 | =SB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 18 jun Vind: -0.1 | 18 jun | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Paulina Huber Paulina Huber 97, GER 13.62 | 97 | GER | 13.62 | = | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johanna Windmaier Johanna Windmaier 98, GER 14.02 | 98 | GER | 14.02 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sara Hannemann Sara Hannemann 99, GER 14.11 | 99 | GER | 14.11 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nikola Stefaniak Nikola Stefaniak 97, GER 14.55 | 97 | GER | 14.55 | =SB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 18 jun Vind: +0.6 | 18 jun | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annika Niedermayer Annika Niedermayer 99, GER 14.08 | 99 | GER | 14.08 | =PB | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vanessa Hammerschmidt Vanessa Hammerschmidt 98, GER 14.11 | 98 | GER | 14.11 | =SB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Viktoria Müller Viktoria Müller 96, GER 14.11 | 96 | GER | 14.11 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kristin Tuxford Kristin Tuxford 97, GER 14.44 | 97 | GER | 14.44 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Carolin Klupsch Carolin Klupsch 96, GER 14.70 | 96 | GER | 14.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K22 400 m häck 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Laura Nürnberger Laura Nürnberger 96, GER 59.06 | 96 | GER | 59.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Laura Gläsner Laura Gläsner 96, GER 59.36 | 96 | GER | 59.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lea Ahrens Lea Ahrens 98, GER 1:00.04 | 98 | GER | 1:00.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Karoline Maria Sauer Karoline Maria Sauer 97, GER 1:02.07 | 97 | GER | 1:02.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lena Seifert Lena Seifert 97, GER 1:02.11 | 97 | GER | 1:02.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Radha Fiedler Radha Fiedler 96, GER 1:03.36 | 96 | GER | 1:03.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 18 jun | 18 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anne-Catherine Wasser Anne-Catherine Wasser 98, GER 1:02.42 | 98 | GER | 1:02.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Inga Reul Inga Reul 98, GER 1:02.75 | 98 | GER | 1:02.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Silvana Tinnes Silvana Tinnes 99, GER 1:03.54 | 99 | GER | 1:03.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lea Sophia Hagen Lea Sophia Hagen 97, GER 1:03.83 | 97 | GER | 1:03.83 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Janice Wobst Janice Wobst 97, GER 1:04.53 | 97 | GER | 1:04.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 17 jun | 17 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Laura Nürnberger Laura Nürnberger 96, GER 59.45 | 96 | GER | 59.45 | = | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karoline Maria Sauer Karoline Maria Sauer 97, GER 1:02.27 | 97 | GER | 1:02.27 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Radha Fiedler Radha Fiedler 96, GER 1:02.50 | 96 | GER | 1:02.50 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Inga Reul Inga Reul 98, GER 1:02.52 | 98 | GER | 1:02.52 | =SB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Janice Wobst Janice Wobst 97, GER 1:04.12 | 97 | GER | 1:04.12 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 17 jun | 17 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lea Ahrens Lea Ahrens 98, GER 59.08 | 98 | GER | 59.08 | = | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Silvana Tinnes Silvana Tinnes 99, GER 1:03.32 | 99 | GER | 1:03.32 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 17 jun | 17 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Laura Gläsner Laura Gläsner 96, GER 59.79 | 96 | GER | 59.79 | = | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lena Seifert Lena Seifert 97, GER 1:01.35 | 97 | GER | 1:01.35 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cathrin Wicke Cathrin Wicke 97, GER 1:01.59 | 97 | GER | 1:01.59 | =SB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anne-Catherine Wasser Anne-Catherine Wasser 98, GER 1:03.20 | 98 | GER | 1:03.20 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K22 Höjd 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anne Klebsch Anne Klebsch 96, GER 1.81 | 96 | GER | 1.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Justine Weiß Justine Weiß 96, GER 1.81 | 96 | GER | 1.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Leonie Reuter Leonie Reuter 98, GER 1.81 | 98 | GER | 1.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Christina Honsel Christina Honsel 97, GER 1.78 | 97 | GER | 1.78 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Laura Gröll Laura Gröll 98, GER 1.78 | 98 | GER | 1.78 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Stephanie Seidel Stephanie Seidel 97, GER 1.78 | 97 | GER | 1.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lea Halmans Lea Halmans 99, GER 1.78 | 99 | GER | 1.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sabrina Gehrung Sabrina Gehrung 97, GER 1.78 | 97 | GER | 1.78 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lale Eden Lale Eden 98, GER 1.78 | 98 | GER | 1.78 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jana Kulessa Jana Kulessa 97, GER 1.74 | 97 | GER | 1.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Celine Geissler Celine Geissler 98, GER 1.70 | 98 | GER | 1.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Johanna Michel Johanna Michel 95, GER 1.70 | 95 | GER | 1.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Wiebke Hauskeller Wiebke Hauskeller 95, GER 1.65 | 95 | GER | 1.65 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Carolin Klupsch Carolin Klupsch 96, GER 1.65 | 96 | GER | 1.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K22 Stav 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Friedelinde Petershofen Friedelinde Petershofen 95, GER 4.20 | 95 | GER | 4.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ria Möllers Ria Möllers 96, GER 4.10 | 96 | GER | 4.10 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tamara Schaßberger Tamara Schaßberger 98, GER 4.00 | 98 | GER | 4.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stina Seidler Stina Seidler 98, GER 3.90 | 98 | GER | 3.90 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jacqueline Otchere Jacqueline Otchere 96, GER 3.90 | 96 | GER | 3.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Luisa Schaar Luisa Schaar 97, GER 3.90 | 97 | GER | 3.90 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Luzy Lieger Luzy Lieger 99, GER 3.80 | 99 | GER | 3.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Franziska Wirth Franziska Wirth 96, GER 3.80 | 96 | GER | 3.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Luzia Herzig Luzia Herzig 98, GER 3.60 | 98 | GER | 3.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tina Rother Tina Rother 97, GER 3.60 | 97 | GER | 3.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K22 Längd 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maryse Luzolo Maryse Luzolo 95, GER 6.57 | 95 | GER | 6.57 | +0.5 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Bühler Anna Bühler 97, GER 6.51 | 97 | GER | 6.51 | +0.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tabea Christ Tabea Christ 98, GER 6.21 | 98 | GER | 6.21 | +0.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nathalie Buschung Nathalie Buschung 96, GER 6.13 | 96 | GER | 6.13 | +0.3 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sophie Weißenberg Sophie Weißenberg 97, GER 6.07 | 97 | GER | 6.07 | +0.7 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Abigail Adjei Abigail Adjei 97, GER 5.98 | 97 | GER | 5.98 | +1.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Merle Homeier Merle Homeier 99, GER 5.91 | 99 | GER | 5.91 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Tina Pröger Tina Pröger 95, GER 5.84 | 95 | GER | 5.84 | +0.5 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Theresa Widera Theresa Widera 96, GER 5.77 | 96 | GER | 5.77 | +0.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ronja Frei Ronja Frei 97, GER 5.67 | 97 | GER | 5.67 | +0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Arianne Haaf Arianne Haaf 97, GER 5.52 | 97 | GER | 5.52 | +1.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Katharina Dobler Katharina Dobler 95, GER 5.46 | 95 | GER | 5.46 | +0.6 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K22 Tresteg 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jessie Maduka Jessie Maduka 96, GER 13.61 | 96 | GER | 13.61 | +1.5 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maria Purtsa Maria Purtsa 95, GER 13.24w | 95 | GER | 13.24w | +2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stefanie Aeschlimann Stefanie Aeschlimann 97, GER 12.96 | 97 | GER | 12.96 | +1.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Claudia Hillenhagen Claudia Hillenhagen 98, GER 12.74w | 98 | GER | 12.74w | +2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Karoline Steppin Karoline Steppin 97, GER 12.72 | 97 | GER | 12.72 | +0.4 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maike Anstett Maike Anstett 97, GER 12.59 | 97 | GER | 12.59 | +0.2 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tina Pröger Tina Pröger 95, GER 12.35 | 95 | GER | 12.35 | +1.5 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Wiebke Lyhs Wiebke Lyhs 95, GER 12.16 | 95 | GER | 12.16 | +0.6 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K22 Kula 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Claudine Vita Claudine Vita 96, GER 17.35 | 96 | GER | 17.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alina Kenzel Alina Kenzel 97, GER 17.23 | 97 | GER | 17.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sarah Schmidt Sarah Schmidt 97, GER 16.40 | 97 | GER | 16.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julia Ritter Julia Ritter 98, GER 16.22 | 98 | GER | 16.22 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Katharina Maisch Katharina Maisch 97, GER 16.15 | 97 | GER | 16.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Yemisi Ogunleye Yemisi Ogunleye 98, GER 15.19 | 98 | GER | 15.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hanna Meinikmann Hanna Meinikmann 99, GER 14.97 | 99 | GER | 14.97 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Marie-Theres Bornemeier Marie-Theres Bornemeier 97, GER 14.03 | 97 | GER | 14.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K22 Diskus 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Claudine Vita Claudine Vita 96, GER 60.87 | 96 | GER | 60.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Ritter Julia Ritter 98, GER 54.91 | 98 | GER | 54.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Evi Weber Evi Weber 95, GER 50.90 | 95 | GER | 50.90 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Annina Brandenburg Annina Brandenburg 98, GER 49.84 | 98 | GER | 49.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Amelie Döbler Amelie Döbler 99, GER 48.05 | 99 | GER | 48.05 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Yemisi Ogunleye Yemisi Ogunleye 98, GER 47.87 | 98 | GER | 47.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alicia Schilling Alicia Schilling 97, GER 47.72 | 97 | GER | 47.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Michelle Berger Michelle Berger 97, GER 46.11 | 97 | GER | 46.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ronja Sowalder Ronja Sowalder 98, GER 44.33 | 98 | GER | 44.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Janina Lange Janina Lange 97, GER 43.81 | 97 | GER | 43.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Nuria Demessier Nuria Demessier 97, GER 39.54 | 97 | GER | 39.54 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Lea Kiekenbeck Lea Kiekenbeck 98, GER 38.90 | 98 | GER | 38.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K22 Slägga 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sophie Gimmler Sophie Gimmler 96, GER 64.89 | 96 | GER | 64.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sina Mai Holthuijsen Sina Mai Holthuijsen 96, NED 62.38 | 96 | NED | 62.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Michelle Döpke Michelle Döpke 97, GER 60.08 | 97 | GER | 60.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Cathinca van Amerom Cathinca van Amerom 96, GER 55.50 | 96 | GER | 55.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Katharina Mähring Katharina Mähring 95, GER 53.73 | 95 | GER | 53.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K22 Spjut 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christine Winkler Christine Winkler 95, GER 53.04 | 95 | GER | 53.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Annika Fuchs Annika Fuchs 97, GER 50.57 | 97 | GER | 50.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gwendolyn Fuchs Gwendolyn Fuchs 97, GER 48.93 | 97 | GER | 48.93 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fabienne Schönig Fabienne Schönig 97, GER 47.23 | 97 | GER | 47.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Clio Gausmann Clio Gausmann 98, GER 46.96 | 98 | GER | 46.96 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emma Wörsdörfer Emma Wörsdörfer 98, GER 46.13 | 98 | GER | 46.13 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Franziska Mertens Franziska Mertens 95, GER 45.76 | 95 | GER | 45.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sabrina Reusch Sabrina Reusch 98, GER 44.93 | 98 | GER | 44.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Isabelle Heisig Isabelle Heisig 99, GER 43.37 | 99 | GER | 43.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|