0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hans Eriksson Hans Eriksson 86, Västerås FK 60.79 | 86 | Västerås FK | 60.79 | = | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Viktor Warg Viktor Warg 93, IF Göta 53.10 | 93 | IF Göta Karlstad | 53.10 | =PB | ||||
P17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Simon Throgen Simon Throgen 97, Karlskoga 1.87 | 97 | Karlskoga FIF | 1.87 | =PB | ||||
4 | Gustav Jacobson Gustav Jacobson 97, Istrum 1.81 | 97 | Istrums SK | 1.81 | =SB | ||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Oskar Jacobson Oskar Jacobson 97, Istrum 56.85 | 97 | Istrums SK | 56.85 | =PB | ||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | August Bergstrand August Bergstrand 99, Ullevi 60.68 | 99 | Ullevi FK | 60.68 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F19 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Annika Larsson Annika Larsson 96, Upsala IF 51.65 | 96 | Upsala IF | 51.65 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lisa Einarsson Lisa Einarsson 96, Bore 46.76 | 96 | SK Bore | 46.76 | =SB | ||||
F19 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Sofie Hammar Sofie Hammar 95, Rigor 44.97 | 95 | IF Rigor | 44.97 | =SB | ||||
F17 200 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Maja Sörebro Maja Sörebro 97, Kristinehamn 27.64 | 97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 27.64 | =PB | ||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Ida Olsson Ida Olsson 99, IF Hagen 48.96 | 99 | IF Hagen | 48.96 | =PB | ||||
F14 200 m Vind: -0.8 Final A Final | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Hedvig Pettersson Hedvig Pettersson 00, Kil 27.21 | 00 | Kils AIK | 27.21 | =SB | ||||
F14 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Manda Gullberg Manda Gullberg 00, FIN 2:43.21 | 00 | FIN | 2:43.21 | = | ||||
F14 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hedvig Pettersson Hedvig Pettersson 00, Kil 10.78 | 00 | Kils AIK | 10.78 | +0.2 =PB | ||||
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Emma Smith 33.15 | 00 | 33.15 | =PB | |||||
F14 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Johanna Sköldborg Johanna Sköldborg 00, Kville 27.69 | 00 | IF Kville | 27.69 | =PB |