0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johan Claeson Johan Claeson 01, Tranås 1.84 | 01 | Tranås AIF | 1.84 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tim Svantesson Tim Svantesson 00, Nyköpings BIS 1.81 | 00 | Nyköpings BIS | 1.81 | =SB | ||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Pontus Hagman Pontus Hagman 01, Linköpings GIF 47.58 | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 47.58 | =PB | ||||
P15 80 m Vind: +1.1 Final A Final | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Krystian Harapinski Krystian Harapinski 02, Linköpings GIF 10.04 | 02 | Linköpings GIF | 10.04 | =PB | ||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Markus Moberg Markus Moberg 03, Hammarby 26.30 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 26.30 | =PB | ||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Michal Kaminski Michal Kaminski 02, Linköpings GIF 27.26 | 02 | Linköpings GIF | 27.26 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Satu Mäkelä Satu Mäkelä 86, Akele 5:36.91 | 86 | IK Akele | 5:36.91 | =PB | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alva Sundin Alva Sundin 01, Täby 3.70 | 01 | Täby IS | 3.70 | =PB | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kaiza Karlén Kaiza Karlén 98, Arvika 6.00 | 98 | KFUM Arvika | 6.00 | –0.9 = | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Linnéa Agefjäll Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Linköpings GIF 31.07 | 97 | Linköpings GIF | 31.07 | =SB | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jessica Mattsson Jessica Mattsson 98, Spårvägen 52.87 | 98 | Spårvägens FK | 52.87 | = | ||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sara Forssell Sara Forssell 00, Motala 56.24 | 00 | Motala AIF | 56.24 | = | ||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Emma Nyman Emma Nyman 00, Finspång 27.04 | 00 | Finspångs AIK | 27.04 | =PB | ||||
F15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tuvalisa Rosenquist Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping 1.64 | 02 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 1.64 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tilda Karlsson Tilda Karlsson 03, Linköpings GIF 1.50 | 03 | Linköpings GIF | 1.50 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tilda Ganbrant Tilda Ganbrant 03, Linköpings GIF 1.50 | 03 | Linköpings GIF | 1.50 | =SB |