0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 600m 11 Jun Final A Final | 11 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Charles Jock Charles Jock 89, USA 1:15.42 | 89 | USA | 1:15.42 | =SB | ||||
2 | Casimir Loxsom Casimir Loxsom 91, USA 1:15.94 | 91 | USA | 1:15.94 | =SB | ||||
3 | Harun Abda Harun Abda 90, USA 1:16.01 | 90 | USA | 1:16.01 | =SB | ||||
Men 800m 11 Jun Final A Final | 11 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Chris Low Chris Low 92, USA 1:46.40 | 92 | USA | 1:46.40 | =PB | ||||
2 | Edward Kemboi Edward Kemboi 93, KEN 1:46.44 | 93 | KEN | 1:46.44 | =SB | ||||
3 | Abraham Alvarado Abraham Alvarado 95, USA 1:47.18 | 95 | USA | 1:47.18 | =SB | ||||
4 | Harun Abda Harun Abda 90, USA 1:47.22 | 90 | USA | 1:47.22 | = | ||||
5 | Pat Casey Pat Casey 90, USA 1:47.65 | 90 | USA | 1:47.65 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mason Cohen Mason Cohen 96, AUS 1:48.13 | 96 | AUS | 1:48.13 | = | ||||
7 | James Gilreath James Gilreath 89, USA 1:48.28 | 89 | USA | 1:48.28 | = | ||||
8 | Brannon Kidder Brannon Kidder 93, USA 1:48.67 | 93 | USA | 1:48.67 | = | ||||
Race B 11 Jun | 11 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Vincent Ciattei Vincent Ciattei 95, USA 1:47.54 | 95 | USA | 1:47.54 | =PB | ||||
2 | Neil Gourley Neil Gourley 95, GBR 1:47.98 | 95 | GBR | 1:47.98 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nick Harris Nick Harris 94, USA 1:48.86 | 94 | USA | 1:48.86 | = | ||||
4 | Tyler Smith Tyler Smith 94, CAN 1:49.17 | 94 | CAN | 1:49.17 | =SB | ||||
5 | Nick Symmonds Nick Symmonds 83, USA 1:49.48 | 83 | USA | 1:49.48 | =SB | ||||
6 | Nathan Fleck Nathan Fleck , USA 1:50.73 | USA | 1:50.73 | = | |||||
7 | Leoman Momoh Leoman Momoh 91, NGR 1:51.17 | 91 | NGR | 1:51.17 | = | ||||
8 | Luis Romero Luis Romero 94, USA 1:52.56 | 94 | USA | 1:52.56 | = | ||||
Race C 11 Jun | 11 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Hans Roelle Hans Roelle 92, USA 1:49.99 | 92 | USA | 1:49.99 | = | ||||
2 | Dean Cronin Dean Cronin 93, IRL 1:50.46 | 93 | IRL | 1:50.46 | = | ||||
3 | George Espino George Espino , USA 1:50.50 | USA | 1:50.50 | = | |||||
4 | Stephan Bullard Stephan Bullard 90, USA 1:50.55 | 90 | USA | 1:50.55 | =SB | ||||
5 | Josiah Langstaff Josiah Langstaff , USA 1:51.80 | USA | 1:51.80 | = | |||||
6 | Robert Blackwell Robert Blackwell 93, USA 1:53.09 | 93 | USA | 1:53.09 | = | ||||
Race D 11 Jun | 11 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Allen Eke Allen Eke 94, USA 1:50.32 | 94 | USA | 1:50.32 | = | ||||
2 | Michael Rhoads Michael Rhoads 97, USA 1:50.71 | 97 | USA | 1:50.71 | = | ||||
3 | Dan Block Dan Block 91, CAN 1:51.06 | 91 | CAN | 1:51.06 | = | ||||
4 | Jared Fleming Jared Fleming , USA 1:52.15 | USA | 1:52.15 | = | |||||
5 | Ben Richardson Ben Richardson 95, CAN 1:52.88 | 95 | CAN | 1:52.88 | = | ||||
6 | Brandon Pollard Brandon Pollard 96, USA 1:53.47 | 96 | USA | 1:53.47 | =SB | ||||
7 | Thomas Gifford Thomas Gifford 93, GBR 1:53.74 | 93 | GBR | 1:53.74 | = | ||||
8 | Brendan Calef Brendan Calef 97, CAN 1:54.28 | 97 | CAN | 1:54.28 | =SB | ||||
9 | Cody Nguyen Cody Nguyen , USA 1:54.34 | USA | 1:54.34 | = | |||||
Race E 11 Jun | 11 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Dawson Larance Dawson Larance 98, USA 1:49.63 | 98 | USA | 1:49.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Robert Monticone Robert Monticone 94, USA 1:51.05 | 94 | USA | 1:51.05 | =PB | ||||
3 | Cameron Proceviat Cameron Proceviat 93, CAN 1:51.25 | 93 | CAN | 1:51.25 | =SB | ||||
4 | Logan Stahl Logan Stahl , USA 1:51.54 | USA | 1:51.54 | = | |||||
5 | Adam Paul-Morris Adam Paul-Morris 92, CAN 1:52.03 | 92 | CAN | 1:52.03 | = | ||||
6 | Cal Westaway Cal Westaway 97, CAN 1:52.36 | 97 | CAN | 1:52.36 | =SB | ||||
7 | Ryan Booth Ryan Booth , USA 1:52.79 | USA | 1:52.79 | =SB | |||||
Frankie Hoerner Frankie Hoerner 96, USA DNF | 96 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Race F 11 Jun | 11 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Maton Daniel Maton 01, USA 1:51.48 | 01 | USA | 1:51.48 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kenyon Butler Kenyon Butler , USA 1:52.02 | USA | 1:52.02 | =PB | |||||
3 | Matthew Palmer Matthew Palmer , USA 1:52.16 | USA | 1:52.16 | =PB | |||||
4 | Zac Petrie Zac Petrie , USA 1:53.59 | USA | 1:53.59 | =SB | |||||
5 | Daniel Wehunt Daniel Wehunt , USA 1:54.43 | USA | 1:54.43 | =SB | |||||
Men 1000m 11 Jun Final A Final | 11 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Clayton Murphy Clayton Murphy 95, USA 2:17.17 | 95 | USA | 2:17.17 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ryan Booth Ryan Booth , USA 2:30.49 | USA | 2:30.49 | =SB | |||||
Cole Peterson Cole Peterson 93, CAN DNF | 93 | CAN | DNF | = | |||||
Nathan Fleck Nathan Fleck , USA DNF | USA | DNF | = | ||||||
Ben Richardson Ben Richardson 95, CAN DNF | 95 | CAN | DNF | = | |||||
Beau Armstrong Beau Armstrong , USA DNF | USA | DNF | = | ||||||
Men 1500m 11 Jun Final A Final | 11 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Eric Jenkins Eric Jenkins 91, USA 3:37.55 | 91 | USA | 3:37.55 | = | ||||
2 | Sam Prakel Sam Prakel 94, USA 3:37.79 | 94 | USA | 3:37.79 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lopez Lomong Lopez Lomong 85, USA 3:38.52 | 85 | USA | 3:38.52 | =SB | ||||
4 | Riley Masters Riley Masters 90, USA 3:38.76 | 90 | USA | 3:38.76 | = | ||||
5 | Charles Philibert-Thiboutot Charles Philibert-Thiboutot 90, CAN 3:38.86 | 90 | CAN | 3:38.86 | = | ||||
6 | Ryan Hill Ryan Hill 90, USA 3:38.89 | 90 | USA | 3:38.89 | = | ||||
7 | Ben Saarel Ben Saarel 95, USA 3:39.05 | 95 | USA | 3:39.05 | =SB | ||||
8 | Daniel Winn Daniel Winn 91, USA 3:39.25 | 91 | USA | 3:39.25 | =SB | ||||
9 | Mac Fleet Mac Fleet 90, USA 3:39.49 | 90 | USA | 3:39.49 | = | ||||
10 | Henry Wynne Henry Wynne 95, USA 3:39.67 | 95 | USA | 3:39.67 | =SB | ||||
11 | Daniel Herrera Daniel Herrera 92, MEX 3:39.69 | 92 | MEX | 3:39.69 | =SB | ||||
12 | Will Geoghegan Will Geoghegan 92, USA 3:40.97 | 92 | USA | 3:40.97 | = | ||||
13 | Leo Manzano Leo Manzano 84, USA 3:41.68 | 84 | USA | 3:41.68 | =SB | ||||
14 | Robert Denault Robert Denault 93, CAN 3:41.88 | 93 | CAN | 3:41.88 | = | ||||
15 | Blake Haney Blake Haney 96, USA 3:51.43 | 96 | USA | 3:51.43 | = | ||||
Race B 11 Jun | 11 Jun | ||||||||
1 | David Ribich David Ribich 95, USA 3:39.56 | 95 | USA | 3:39.56 | =PB | ||||
2 | Craig Nowak Craig Nowak 94, USA 3:39.64 | 94 | USA | 3:39.64 | =PB | ||||
3 | Austin Tamagno Austin Tamagno 97, USA 3:40.59 | 97 | USA | 3:40.59 | =PB | ||||
4 | Brandon Lasater Brandon Lasater 92, USA 3:41.13 | 92 | USA | 3:41.13 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tim Gorman Tim Gorman 92, USA 3:42.02 | 92 | USA | 3:42.02 | =PB | ||||
6 | Amos Bartelsmeyer Amos Bartelsmeyer 94, USA 3:42.47 | 94 | USA | 3:42.47 | =PB | ||||
7 | Mick Stanovsek Mick Stanovsek 97, USA 3:42.50 | 97 | USA | 3:42.50 | =PB | ||||
8 | Travis Burkstrand Travis Burkstrand 89, USA 3:42.67 | 89 | USA | 3:42.67 | = | ||||
9 | Chris Derrick Chris Derrick 90, USA 3:43.60 | 90 | USA | 3:43.60 | =SB | ||||
10 | Garrett O'Toole Garrett O'Toole 96, USA 3:43.88 | 96 | USA | 3:43.88 | =SB | ||||
11 | Thomas Riva Thomas Riva 92, CAN 3:43.93 | 92 | CAN | 3:43.93 | =SB | ||||
12 | Scott Snow Scott Snow 95, GBR 3:44.19 | 95 | GBR | 3:44.19 | = | ||||
13 | Adrian Plummer Adrian Plummer 91, AUS 3:45.38 | 91 | AUS | 3:45.38 | = | ||||
14 | Seán Tobin Seán Tobin 94, IRL 3:47.04 | 94 | IRL | 3:47.04 | = | ||||
15 | Christopher Sandoval Christopher Sandoval 91, MEX 3:51.23 | 91 | MEX | 3:51.23 | = | ||||
Race C 11 Jun | 11 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Drew Piazza Drew Piazza 95, USA 3:40.62 | 95 | USA | 3:40.62 | =PB | ||||
2 | David Timlin David Timlin 94, USA 3:41.42 | 94 | USA | 3:41.42 | =SB | ||||
3 | Charles Hunter Charles Hunter 96, AUS 3:41.55 | 96 | AUS | 3:41.55 | =PB | ||||
4 | Cole Peterson Cole Peterson 93, CAN 3:42.24 | 93 | CAN | 3:42.24 | =PB | ||||
5 | Eddie Vining Eddie Vining 90, AUS 3:42.67 | 90 | AUS | 3:42.67 | = | ||||
6 | Sydney Gidabuday Sydney Gidabuday 96, USA 3:42.87 | 96 | USA | 3:42.87 | =PB | ||||
7 | David Elliott David Elliott 93, USA 3:43.05 | 93 | USA | 3:43.05 | =SB | ||||
8 | Jim Rosa Jim Rosa 93, PUR 3:43.28 | 93 | PUR | 3:43.28 | =PB | ||||
9 | Reilly Shaw Reilly Shaw 95, AUS 3:43.45 | 95 | AUS | 3:43.45 | =PB | ||||
10 | Adam Godwin Adam Godwin 92, USA 3:45.69 | 92 | USA | 3:45.69 | = | ||||
11 | David Goodman David Goodman 88, USA 3:45.97 | 88 | USA | 3:45.97 | =PB | ||||
12 | Tony Clement Tony Clement 86, USA 3:46.42 | 86 | USA | 3:46.42 | =SB | ||||
13 | Julius Bor Julius Bor 86, KEN 3:47.15 | 86 | KEN | 3:47.15 | =SB | ||||
14 | Drew Windle Drew Windle 92, USA 3:49.73 | 92 | USA | 3:49.73 | = | ||||
15 | Matt Dorsey Matt Dorsey , USA 3:50.21 | USA | 3:50.21 | = | |||||
16 | Eric Avila Eric Avila 89, USA 3:53.37 | 89 | USA | 3:53.37 | =SB | ||||
Race D 11 Jun | 11 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Isaac Hockey Isaac Hockey 97, AUS 3:42.65 | 97 | AUS | 3:42.65 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kyle Medina Kyle Medina 95, USA 3:43.09 | 95 | USA | 3:43.09 | =SB | ||||
3 | Marcus Dickson Marcus Dickson 94, USA 3:43.34 | 94 | USA | 3:43.34 | =PB | ||||
4 | Austin Anaya Austin Anaya 96, USA 3:43.46 | 96 | USA | 3:43.46 | =PB | ||||
5 | Octavio Davila Octavio Davila 90, USA 3:43.58 | 90 | USA | 3:43.58 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mike Brannigan Mike Brannigan 96, USA 3:44.39 | 96 | USA | 3:44.39 | =PB | ||||
7 | Nicolas Morin Nicolas Morin 94, CAN 3:44.60 | 94 | CAN | 3:44.60 | =SB | ||||
8 | Zac Black Zac Black , USA 3:44.61 | USA | 3:44.61 | =PB | |||||
9 | Will Sheeran Will Sheeran 94, USA 3:44.95 | 94 | USA | 3:44.95 | =SB | ||||
10 | Shyan Vaziri Shyan Vaziri , USA 3:45.88 | USA | 3:45.88 | =SB | |||||
11 | Logan Orndorf Logan Orndorf , USA 3:46.92 | USA | 3:46.92 | =PB | |||||
12 | Ryan Cox Ryan Cox , USA 3:47.53 | USA | 3:47.53 | = | |||||
13 | Colin Schultz Colin Schultz 95, USA 3:50.64 | 95 | USA | 3:50.64 | = | ||||
14 | Julian Oey Julian Oey 92, AUS 3:50.94 | 92 | AUS | 3:50.94 | = | ||||
Race E 11 Jun | 11 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Dustin Nading Dustin Nading 97, USA 3:46.97 | 97 | USA | 3:46.97 | =PB | ||||
2 | Joshua Dempsey Joshua Dempsey , USA 3:47.95 | USA | 3:47.95 | = | |||||
3 | Alejandro Garcia Alejandro Garcia , USA 3:48.51 | USA | 3:48.51 | =PB | |||||
4 | Andrew Kimpel Andrew Kimpel 91, USA 3:48.84 | 91 | USA | 3:48.84 | =SB | ||||
5 | Declan White Declan White 92, CAN 3:49.23 | 92 | CAN | 3:49.23 | =SB | ||||
6 | Michael Tamayo Michael Tamayo , USA 3:49.78 | USA | 3:49.78 | = | |||||
7 | David Melly David Melly , USA 3:49.80 | USA | 3:49.80 | = | |||||
8 | Joshua Schumacher Joshua Schumacher 99, USA 3:50.21 | 99 | USA | 3:50.21 | =PB | ||||
9 | Justin Janke Justin Janke 98, USA 3:51.17 | 98 | USA | 3:51.17 | =SB | ||||
10 | Royden Radowits Royden Radowits 96, CAN 3:51.90 | 96 | CAN | 3:51.90 | = | ||||
11 | Shane Niksic Shane Niksic 92, USA 3:52.09 | 92 | USA | 3:52.09 | =SB | ||||
12 | DJ Flores DJ Flores , USA 3:55.70 | USA | 3:55.70 | = | |||||
Race F 11 Jun | 11 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Charlie Dannatt Charlie Dannatt 99, CAN 3:48.36 | 99 | CAN | 3:48.36 | =PB | ||||
2 | Paul Ryan Paul Ryan 97, USA 3:48.55 | 97 | USA | 3:48.55 | = | ||||
3 | Ryan Silva Ryan Silva 95, USA 3:49.41 | 95 | USA | 3:49.41 | =PB | ||||
4 | Doug Benson Doug Benson 86, USA 3:49.48 | 86 | USA | 3:49.48 | =SB | ||||
5 | Cobie Chavez-Killinger Cobie Chavez-Killinger , USA 3:49.57 | USA | 3:49.57 | =PB | |||||
6 | Jordan Tyler Jordan Tyler 94, AUS 3:49.72 | 94 | AUS | 3:49.72 | =PB | ||||
7 | Levi Neufeld Levi Neufeld 94, USA 3:49.98 | 94 | USA | 3:49.98 | =SB | ||||
8 | Andrew Daedler Andrew Daedler , USA 3:50.31 | USA | 3:50.31 | =PB | |||||
9 | Gilbert Grundy Gilbert Grundy 89, GBR 3:52.06 | 89 | GBR | 3:52.06 | =SB | ||||
10 | Benedikt Bünz Benedikt Bünz 92, GER 3:52.38 | 92 | GER | 3:52.38 | =SB | ||||
11 | Louis-Carlos Vargas Louis-Carlos Vargas 97, CAN 3:54.09 | 97 | CAN | 3:54.09 | =PB | ||||
12 | Will Cross Will Cross , USA 3:55.17 | USA | 3:55.17 | = | |||||
Men 3000m 11 Jun Final A Final | 11 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Robert Scanlon Robert Scanlon , USA 8:31.07 | USA | 8:31.07 | =PB | |||||
2 | Jordan Welling Jordan Welling , USA 8:31.55 | USA | 8:31.55 | =SB | |||||
3 | Kenny Krotzer Kenny Krotzer 92, USA 8:34.58 | 92 | USA | 8:34.58 | =SB | ||||
4 | Bobby Baraldi Bobby Baraldi , USA 8:35.46 | USA | 8:35.46 | =PB | |||||
5 | Tyler Vandooren Tyler Vandooren , USA 8:37.13 | USA | 8:37.13 | =SB | |||||
6 | Pablo Solares Pablo Solares 84, MEX 8:37.99 | 84 | MEX | 8:37.99 | =PB | ||||
7 | Matthew Palmer Matthew Palmer , USA 8:39.35 | USA | 8:39.35 | =PB | |||||
8 | Robert McLauchlan Robert McLauchlan , USA 8:39.72 | USA | 8:39.72 | =SB | |||||
9 | Jamin King Jamin King , USA 8:39.90 | USA | 8:39.90 | =PB | |||||
10 | Christopher Yates Christopher Yates , USA 8:41.47 | USA | 8:41.47 | =PB | |||||
11 | Tibebu Proctor Tibebu Proctor , USA 8:42.42 | USA | 8:42.42 | =PB | |||||
12 | Stefan Redfield Stefan Redfield , USA 8:44.02 | USA | 8:44.02 | =PB | |||||
Men 5000m 11 Jun Final A Final | 11 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Kirubel Erassa Kirubel Erassa 93, USA 13:23.12 | 93 | USA | 13:23.12 | =PB | ||||
2 | Morgan McDonald Morgan McDonald 96, AUS 13:23.28 | 96 | AUS | 13:23.28 | =PB | ||||
3 | Suguru Osako Suguru Osako 91, JPN 13:25.56 | 91 | JPN | 13:25.56 | =SB | ||||
4 | Trevor Dunbar Trevor Dunbar 91, USA 13:26.27 | 91 | USA | 13:26.27 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tommy Curtin Tommy Curtin 93, USA 13:26.55 | 93 | USA | 13:26.55 | =PB | ||||
6 | Reid Buchanan Reid Buchanan 93, USA 13:27.83 | 93 | USA | 13:27.83 | =PB | ||||
7 | Emmanuel Bor Emmanuel Bor 88, USA 13:28.79 | 88 | USA | 13:28.79 | =PB | ||||
8 | Diego Estrada Diego Estrada 89, USA 13:32.15 | 89 | USA | 13:32.15 | =SB | ||||
9 | Futsum Zienasellassie Futsum Zienasellassie 92, USA 13:34.84 | 92 | USA | 13:34.84 | =PB | ||||
10 | Joe Stilin Joe Stilin 89, USA 13:34.94 | 89 | USA | 13:34.94 | =SB | ||||
11 | Alex Monroe Alex Monroe 92, USA 13:36.26 | 92 | USA | 13:36.26 | =PB | ||||
12 | George Alex George Alex 90, USA 13:40.25 | 90 | USA | 13:40.25 | =SB | ||||
13 | Andrew Colley Andrew Colley 91, USA 13:46.07 | 91 | USA | 13:46.07 | =SB | ||||
14 | Luc Bruchet Luc Bruchet 91, CAN 13:49.39 | 91 | CAN | 13:49.39 | = | ||||
15 | Dillon Maggard Dillon Maggard 95, USA 13:57.41 | 95 | USA | 13:57.41 | = | ||||
16 | Drew Jordan Drew Jordan 92, USA 14:03.99 | 92 | USA | 14:03.99 | = | ||||
17 | Ross Proudfoot Ross Proudfoot 92, CAN 14:08.57 | 92 | CAN | 14:08.57 | = | ||||
18 | Sydney Gidabuday Sydney Gidabuday 96, USA 14:13.91 | 96 | USA | 14:13.91 | = | ||||
19 | Elkanah Kibet Elkanah Kibet 83, USA 14:14.50 | 83 | USA | 14:14.50 | =SB | ||||
20 | Jefferson Abbey Jefferson Abbey , USA 14:30.13 | USA | 14:30.13 | = | |||||
Race B 11 Jun | 11 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Alex Ostberg Alex Ostberg 97, USA 13:59.35 | 97 | USA | 13:59.35 | =PB | ||||
2 | Wade Meddles Wade Meddles 92, USA 13:59.85 | 92 | USA | 13:59.85 | =SB | ||||
3 | Josef Tessema Josef Tessema 89, USA 13:59.87 | 89 | USA | 13:59.87 | =PB | ||||
4 | James Dwyer James Dwyer 93, USA 14:00.18 | 93 | USA | 14:00.18 | = | ||||
5 | Darius Terry Darius Terry 91, USA 14:09.80 | 91 | USA | 14:09.80 | = | ||||
6 | Wilkerson Given Wilkerson Given 91, USA 14:13.55 | 91 | USA | 14:13.55 | = | ||||
7 | Dan Kremske Dan Kremske 89, USA 14:22.15 | 89 | USA | 14:22.15 | = | ||||
8 | Theo Hunt Theo Hunt 88, CAN 14:22.88 | 88 | CAN | 14:22.88 | = | ||||
9 | Matt Crowe Matt Crowe 90, USA 14:24.68 | 90 | USA | 14:24.68 | = | ||||
10 | Will Lauer Will Lauer 96, USA 14:28.72 | 96 | USA | 14:28.72 | =PB | ||||
11 | Tyler Dozzi Tyler Dozzi 99, CAN 14:34.80 | 99 | CAN | 14:34.80 | =PB | ||||
12 | Trevor Halsted Trevor Halsted 93, USA 14:40.36 | 93 | USA | 14:40.36 | = | ||||
Men 10,000m 10 Jun Final A Final | 10 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Galen Rupp Galen Rupp 86, USA 28:18.29 | 86 | USA | 28:18.29 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ryan Dohner Ryan Dohner 91, USA 28:19.43 | 91 | USA | 28:19.43 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elkanah Kibet Elkanah Kibet 83, USA 28:22.31 | 83 | USA | 28:22.31 | =PB | ||||
4 | Matt McClintock Matt McClintock 94, USA 28:27.14 | 94 | USA | 28:27.14 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ryan Mahalsky Ryan Mahalsky 93, USA 28:39.94 | 93 | USA | 28:39.94 | =PB | ||||
6 | Johnny Crain Johnny Crain 92, USA 28:40.43 | 92 | USA | 28:40.43 | =SB | ||||
7 | Tyler Day Tyler Day 96, USA 28:46.07 | 96 | USA | 28:46.07 | =PB | ||||
8 | Geoffrey Martinson Geoffrey Martinson 86, CAN 28:48.33 | 86 | CAN | 28:48.33 | =PB | ||||
9 | Daniel Tapia Daniel Tapia 86, USA 28:55.09 | 86 | USA | 28:55.09 | = | ||||
10 | Kevin Lewis Kevin Lewis 93, USA 28:56.66 | 93 | USA | 28:56.66 | =PB | ||||
11 | Stephen Scullion Stephen Scullion 88, IRL 28:58.28 | 88 | IRL | 28:58.28 | =PB | ||||
12 | Juan Carlos Romero Juan Carlos Romero 77, MEX 28:58.56 | 77 | MEX | 28:58.56 | =SB | ||||
13 | Greg Leak Greg Leak 88, USA 28:58.87 | 88 | USA | 28:58.87 | =PB | ||||
14 | Louis Serafini Louis Serafini 91, USA 28:59.98 | 91 | USA | 28:59.98 | =PB | ||||
15 | Brian Eimstad Brian Eimstad 93, USA 29:03.90 | 93 | USA | 29:03.90 | =PB | ||||
16 | Greg Montgomery Greg Montgomery , USA 29:04.42 | USA | 29:04.42 | =PB | |||||
17 | Will Geiken Will Geiken 93, USA 29:04.47 | 93 | USA | 29:04.47 | =PB | ||||
18 | Lane Werley Lane Werley 93, USA 29:05.83 | 93 | USA | 29:05.83 | =PB | ||||
19 | Mark Leininger Mark Leininger 91, USA 29:06.15 | 91 | USA | 29:06.15 | =PB | ||||
20 | Jason Lynch Jason Lynch , USA 29:07.36 | USA | 29:07.36 | =PB | |||||
21 | Sean Davidson Sean Davidson 92, USA 29:08.42 | 92 | USA | 29:08.42 | =SB | ||||
22 | Caleb Rhynard Caleb Rhynard 93, USA 29:09.32 | 93 | USA | 29:09.32 | =PB | ||||
23 | Aaron Dinzeo Aaron Dinzeo 91, USA 29:24.09 | 91 | USA | 29:24.09 | =SB | ||||
24 | Chris Frias Chris Frias 90, USA 29:29.95 | 90 | USA | 29:29.95 | =SB | ||||
25 | Jack Polerecky Jack Polerecky , USA 29:30.69 | USA | 29:30.69 | =PB | |||||
26 | Riley Coates Riley Coates 93, USA 29:31.80 | 93 | USA | 29:31.80 | =PB | ||||
27 | Ryan Rutherford Ryan Rutherford 92, USA 29:36.49 | 92 | USA | 29:36.49 | =SB | ||||
28 | Matt McDonald Matt McDonald 93, USA 29:47.57 | 93 | USA | 29:47.57 | =SB | ||||
29 | Andrew Mclain Andrew Mclain , USA 29:49.60 | USA | 29:49.60 | =SB | |||||
30 | Mark Bennett Mark Bennett , USA 29:50.59 | USA | 29:50.59 | =PB | |||||
31 | Jonas Hampton Jonas Hampton 89, USA 29:53.44 | 89 | USA | 29:53.44 | =PB | ||||
32 | Keenan Viney Keenan Viney 89, CAN 30:13.78 | 89 | CAN | 30:13.78 | =PB | ||||
33 | Steve Chu Steve Chu , USA 30:18.46 | USA | 30:18.46 | =PB | |||||
34 | Brian Glassey Brian Glassey , USA 30:18.72 | USA | 30:18.72 | =PB | |||||
35 | Brendan McDonnell Brendan McDonnell , USA 30:30.68 | USA | 30:30.68 | =SB | |||||
36 | Evan Appel Evan Appel , USA 31:00.33 | USA | 31:00.33 | =PB | |||||
Reesey Byers Reesey Byers 92, USA DNF | 92 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Men 3000m Steeplechase 11 Jun Final A Final | 11 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Stanley Kebenei Stanley Kebenei 89, USA 8:18.55 | 89 | USA | 8:18.55 | =SB | ||||
2 | Anthony Rotich Anthony Rotich 90, USA 8:27.16 | 90 | USA | 8:27.16 | =SB | ||||
3 | Dan Huling Dan Huling 83, USA 8:30.36 | 83 | USA | 8:30.36 | =SB | ||||
4 | Josh Thompson Josh Thompson 93, USA 8:32.90 | 93 | USA | 8:32.90 | =PB | ||||
5 | Brian Shrader Brian Shrader 91, USA 8:33.38 | 91 | USA | 8:33.38 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tripp Hurt Tripp Hurt 92, USA 8:41.89 | 92 | USA | 8:41.89 | = | ||||
7 | Austin O'Neil Austin O'Neil 93, USA 8:42.27 | 93 | USA | 8:42.27 | =SB | ||||
8 | Ben Bruce Ben Bruce 82, USA 8:43.68 | 82 | USA | 8:43.68 | =SB | ||||
9 | Henry Sterling Henry Sterling 91, USA 8:45.75 | 91 | USA | 8:45.75 | =SB | ||||
10 | Lucas Updike Lucas Updike 92, USA 8:46.25 | 92 | USA | 8:46.25 | =SB | ||||
11 | John Gay John Gay 96, CAN 8:47.13 | 96 | CAN | 8:47.13 | = | ||||
12 | Bryce Miller Bryce Miller , USA 8:56.44 | USA | 8:56.44 | =PB | |||||
13 | Jon Sees Jon Sees , USA 9:11.57 | USA | 9:11.57 | = | |||||
14 | Luis Ibarra Luis Ibarra 80, MEX 9:14.38 | 80 | MEX | 9:14.38 | = | ||||
Isaac Updike Isaac Updike 92, USA DNF | 92 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Race B 11 Jun | 11 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Aric Van Halen Aric Van Halen 89, USA 8:49.02 | 89 | USA | 8:49.02 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jean-Simon Desgagnés Jean-Simon Desgagnés 98, CAN 8:49.83 | 98 | CAN | 8:49.83 | =PB | ||||
3 | Craig Huff Craig Huff 96, USA 8:50.90 | 96 | USA | 8:50.90 | =PB | ||||
4 | Connor Herr Connor Herr , USA 8:55.07 | USA | 8:55.07 | =PB | |||||
5 | Jackson Mestler Jackson Mestler 97, USA 8:59.62 | 97 | USA | 8:59.62 | =PB | ||||
6 | Austin Steagall Austin Steagall , USA 9:02.89 | USA | 9:02.89 | =SB | |||||
Open Men 1500m 11 Jun Final A Final | 11 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Alex James Alex James 96, CAN 3:47.67 | 96 | CAN | 3:47.67 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kenny Krotzer Kenny Krotzer 92, USA 3:50.42 | 92 | USA | 3:50.42 | =SB | ||||
3 | Andy Ehrenberg Andy Ehrenberg , USA 3:51.56 | USA | 3:51.56 | =PB | |||||
4 | David Rumsey David Rumsey , USA 3:52.34 | USA | 3:52.34 | =PB | |||||
5 | Brett Willyard Brett Willyard , USA 3:52.54 | USA | 3:52.54 | = | |||||
6 | Nate Beamer Nate Beamer , USA 3:53.23 | USA | 3:53.23 | = | |||||
7 | Nicholas Laccinole Nicholas Laccinole , USA 3:54.06 | USA | 3:54.06 | = | |||||
8 | Levi Wintz Levi Wintz , USA 3:55.69 | USA | 3:55.69 | =PB | |||||
Open Men 5000m 10 Jun Final A Final | 10 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Russell Pennock Russell Pennock 95, CAN 14:24.16 | 95 | CAN | 14:24.16 | =PB | ||||
2 | Matt Crowe Matt Crowe 90, USA 14:33.03 | 90 | USA | 14:33.03 | = | ||||
3 | Kristoffer Mugrage Kristoffer Mugrage , USA 14:41.47 | USA | 14:41.47 | =PB | |||||
4 | Kieran McDonald Kieran McDonald 94, CAN 14:41.63 | 94 | CAN | 14:41.63 | =PB | ||||
High School Men One Mile 11 Jun Final A Final | 11 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Alex Slenning Alex Slenning 00, USA 4:16.42 | 00 | USA | 4:16.42 | =SB | ||||
2 | Riley Collins Riley Collins , USA 4:17.10 | USA | 4:17.10 | =PB | |||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 800m 11 Jun Final A Final | 11 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Kate Grace Kate Grace 88, USA 1:59.30 | 88 | USA | 1:59.30 | =SB | ||||
2 | Hannah Fields Hannah Fields 93, USA 2:00.53 | 93 | USA | 2:00.53 | =PB | ||||
3 | Georgia Griffith Georgia Griffith 96, AUS 2:00.90 | 96 | AUS | 2:00.90 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hanna Hermansson Hanna Hermansson 89, SWE 2:00.94 | 89 | SWE | 2:00.94 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alexa Efraimson Alexa Efraimson 97, USA 2:00.95 | 97 | USA | 2:00.95 | =PB | ||||
6 | Annie Leblanc Annie Leblanc 92, CAN 2:01.56 | 92 | CAN | 2:01.56 | =PB | ||||
7 | Baylee Mires Baylee Mires 92, USA 2:04.33 | 92 | USA | 2:04.33 | = | ||||
8 | Claudia Saunders Claudia Saunders 94, FRA 2:08.56 | 94 | FRA | 2:08.56 | = | ||||
Race B 11 Jun | 11 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Sadi Henderson Sadi Henderson 96, USA 2:02.33 | 96 | USA | 2:02.33 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rachel Weber Rachel Weber 95, USA 2:03.28 | 95 | USA | 2:03.28 | = | ||||
3 | Helen Crofts Helen Crofts 90, CAN 2:03.97 | 90 | CAN | 2:03.97 | =SB | ||||
4 | Emma Keenan Emma Keenan 94, USA 2:04.76 | 94 | USA | 2:04.76 | = | ||||
5 | Rachel Pocratsky Rachel Pocratsky 97, USA 2:05.67 | 97 | USA | 2:05.67 | = | ||||
6 | Jessica Smith Jessica Smith 89, CAN 2:05.69 | 89 | CAN | 2:05.69 | = | ||||
7 | Casey Atkin Casey Atkin 93, CAN 2:06.52 | 93 | CAN | 2:06.52 | = | ||||
8 | Dominique Jackson Dominique Jackson 89, USA 2:08.47 | 89 | USA | 2:08.47 | = | ||||
Race C 11 Jun | 11 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Jenna Westaway Jenna Westaway 94, CAN 2:02.78 | 94 | CAN | 2:02.78 | =SB | ||||
2 | Alisha Brown Alisha Brown 92, USA 2:03.22 | 92 | USA | 2:03.22 | =PB | ||||
3 | Maité Bouchard Maité Bouchard 95, CAN 2:03.49 | 95 | CAN | 2:03.49 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sarah Billings Sarah Billings 98, AUS 2:03.66 | 98 | AUS | 2:03.66 | =PB | ||||
5 | Laurence Côté Laurence Côté 91, CAN 2:03.97 | 91 | CAN | 2:03.97 | =PB | ||||
6 | Samantha Murphy Samantha Murphy 92, CAN 2:04.67 | 92 | CAN | 2:04.67 | =SB | ||||
7 | Megan Malasarte Megan Malasarte 92, USA 2:05.03 | 92 | USA | 2:05.03 | =SB | ||||
8 | Raquel Lambdin Raquel Lambdin 93, USA 2:08.96 | 93 | USA | 2:08.96 | = | ||||
Race D 11 Jun | 11 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Brette Correy-Jensen Brette Correy-Jensen 94, USA 2:05.28 | 94 | USA | 2:05.28 | = | ||||
2 | Laurie Barton Laurie Barton 98, USA 2:05.28 | 98 | USA | 2:05.28 | =PB | ||||
3 | Dalanne Zanotelli Dalanne Zanotelli 93, USA 2:06.26 | 93 | USA | 2:06.26 | = | ||||
4 | Devan Wiebe Devan Wiebe 93, CAN 2:06.77 | 93 | CAN | 2:06.77 | =SB | ||||
5 | Adrea Propp Adrea Propp 92, CAN 2:06.82 | 92 | CAN | 2:06.82 | = | ||||
6 | Faith Makau Faith Makau , KEN 2:08.03 | KEN | 2:08.03 | = | |||||
7 | Shannon Leinert Shannon Leinert 87, USA 2:12.35 | 87 | USA | 2:12.35 | = | ||||
Race E 11 Jun | 11 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Tamara Harris Tamara Harris 93, CAN 2:07.05 | 93 | CAN | 2:07.05 | =PB | ||||
2 | Morgan Foster Morgan Foster 00, USA 2:08.55 | 00 | USA | 2:08.55 | =SB | ||||
3 | Anna Connor Anna Connor 86, USA 2:09.49 | 86 | USA | 2:09.49 | =SB | ||||
4 | Meg Harradine Meg Harradine 94, USA 2:09.52 | 94 | USA | 2:09.52 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lily Harding-Delooze Lily Harding-Delooze 98, AUS 2:11.23 | 98 | AUS | 2:11.23 | =SB | ||||
6 | Arielly Conde Arielly Conde , USA 2:11.49 | USA | 2:11.49 | =PB | |||||
7 | Katherine Haysbert Katherine Haysbert 94, USA 2:11.71 | 94 | USA | 2:11.71 | = | ||||
Chloe Jensen Chloe Jensen 98, USA DNF | 98 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Race F 11 Jun | 11 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Chloe Foerster Chloe Foerster 03, USA 2:09.20 | 03 | USA | 2:09.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Taylor Chiotti Taylor Chiotti 00, USA 2:09.70 | 00 | USA | 2:09.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Brooke Manson Brooke Manson 00, USA 2:09.89 | 00 | USA | 2:09.89 | =PB | ||||
4 | Michelle Chandler Michelle Chandler 99, USA 2:12.81 | 99 | USA | 2:12.81 | =PB | ||||
5 | Dominique Lombardo Dominique Lombardo , USA 2:14.30 | USA | 2:14.30 | = | |||||
Women 1500m 11 Jun Final A Final | 11 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Brenda Martinez Brenda Martinez 87, USA 4:03.15 | 87 | USA | 4:03.15 | =SB | ||||
2 | Linden Hall Linden Hall 91, AUS 4:04.37 | 91 | AUS | 4:04.37 | =SB | ||||
3 | Lauren Johnson Lauren Johnson 87, USA 4:05.88 | 87 | USA | 4:05.88 | =SB | ||||
4 | Dani Jones Dani Jones 96, USA 4:08.42 | 96 | USA | 4:08.42 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sara Sutherland Sara Sutherland 92, USA 4:08.93 | 92 | USA | 4:08.93 | =SB | ||||
6 | Regan Yee Regan Yee 95, CAN 4:09.29 | 95 | CAN | 4:09.29 | =PB | ||||
7 | Natalija Piliušina Natalija Piliušina 90, LTU 4:11.04 | 90 | LTU | 4:11.04 | =SB | ||||
8 | Eleanor Fulton Eleanor Fulton 93, USA 4:11.46 | 93 | USA | 4:11.46 | =PB | ||||
9 | Kaela Edwards Kaela Edwards 93, USA 4:11.71 | 93 | USA | 4:11.71 | =PB | ||||
10 | Mariah Kelly Mariah Kelly 91, CAN 4:13.01 | 91 | CAN | 4:13.01 | = | ||||
11 | Sammy Silva Sammy Silva 91, USA 4:14.02 | 91 | USA | 4:14.02 | =SB | ||||
12 | Angie Petty Angie Petty 91, NZL 4:18.98 | 91 | NZL | 4:18.98 | =SB | ||||
13 | Rhianwedd Price Rhianwedd Price 94, GBR 4:31.12 | 94 | GBR | 4:31.12 | = | ||||
Race B 11 Jun | 11 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Mel Lawrence Mel Lawrence 89, USA 4:11.34 | 89 | USA | 4:11.34 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tori Tsolis Tori Tsolis 93, GRE 4:12.83 | 93 | GRE | 4:12.83 | =PB | ||||
3 | Megan Moye Megan Moye 94, USA 4:13.00 | 94 | USA | 4:13.00 | = | ||||
4 | Elena Burkard Elena Burkard 92, GER 4:13.14 | 92 | GER | 4:13.14 | =PB | ||||
5 | Marisa Howard Marisa Howard 92, USA 4:13.41 | 92 | USA | 4:13.41 | =PB | ||||
6 | Aurélie Dubé-Lavoie Aurélie Dubé-Lavoie 96, CAN 4:14.10 | 96 | CAN | 4:14.10 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ffion Price Ffion Price 94, GBR 4:14.13 | 94 | GBR | 4:14.13 | =PB | ||||
8 | Sarah MacPherson Sarah MacPherson 91, CAN 4:14.46 | 91 | CAN | 4:14.46 | = | ||||
9 | Jessica Hull Jessica Hull 96, AUS 4:14.78 | 96 | AUS | 4:14.78 | = | ||||
10 | Lianne Farber Lianne Farber 92, USA 4:15.54 | 92 | USA | 4:15.54 | = | ||||
11 | Maddie Alm Maddie Alm 93, USA 4:17.30 | 93 | USA | 4:17.30 | = | ||||
12 | Nicole Hutchinson Nicole Hutchinson 97, CAN 4:17.44 | 97 | CAN | 4:17.44 | = | ||||
13 | Kristen Findley Kristen Findley 90, USA 4:19.58 | 90 | USA | 4:19.58 | = | ||||
14 | Ashley Maton Ashley Maton 93, USA 4:23.57 | 93 | USA | 4:23.57 | = | ||||
Race C 11 Jun | 11 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Alexina Wilson Alexina Wilson 93, USA 4:16.34 | 93 | USA | 4:16.34 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jessy Lacourse Jessy Lacourse 97, CAN 4:18.51 | 97 | CAN | 4:18.51 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emma Abrahamson Emma Abrahamson 96, USA 4:18.54 | 96 | USA | 4:18.54 | = | ||||
4 | Amy Cashin Amy Cashin 94, AUS 4:19.05 | 94 | AUS | 4:19.05 | =PB | ||||
5 | Annie Hill Annie Hill 99, USA 4:19.42 | 99 | USA | 4:19.42 | =PB | ||||
6 | Piper Donaghu Piper Donaghu 96, USA 4:19.98 | 96 | USA | 4:19.98 | =PB | ||||
7 | Natalia Hawthorn Natalia Hawthorn 95, CAN 4:20.84 | 95 | CAN | 4:20.84 | =PB | ||||
8 | Caroline Högardh Caroline Högardh 92, SWE 4:21.07 | 92 | SWE | 4:21.07 | =PB | ||||
9 | Tracee van der Wyk Tracee van der Wyk 91, USA 4:22.81 | 91 | USA | 4:22.81 | = | ||||
10 | Tasia Potasinski Tasia Potasinski 89, USA 4:23.89 | 89 | USA | 4:23.89 | =PB | ||||
11 | Kirsten Lee Kirsten Lee 93, CAN 4:25.54 | 93 | CAN | 4:25.54 | =PB | ||||
12 | Stephanie Aldea Stephanie Aldea 90, CAN 4:26.22 | 90 | CAN | 4:26.22 | = | ||||
13 | Kelly Makin Kelly Makin , USA 4:28.96 | USA | 4:28.96 | =PB | |||||
14 | Amy Harding-Delooze Amy Harding-Delooze 98, AUS 4:35.43 | 98 | AUS | 4:35.43 | = | ||||
15 | Haley O'Connor Haley O'Connor 92, USA 4:48.14 | 92 | USA | 4:48.14 | =SB | ||||
Kate Penney Kate Penney , USA DNF | USA | DNF | = | ||||||
Women 5000m 11 Jun Final A Final | 11 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Shannon Rowbury Shannon Rowbury 84, USA 15:12.52 | 84 | USA | 15:12.52 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jessica Tonn Jessica Tonn 92, USA 15:33.13 | 92 | USA | 15:33.13 | =SB | ||||
3 | Calli Thackery Calli Thackery 93, GBR 15:37.90 | 93 | GBR | 15:37.90 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sarah Inglis Sarah Inglis 91, GBR 15:41.29 | 91 | GBR | 15:41.29 | =PB | ||||
5 | Natasha Wodak Natasha Wodak 81, CAN 15:42.81 | 81 | CAN | 15:42.81 | =SB | ||||
6 | Elaina Tabb Elaina Tabb 91, USA 15:44.97 | 91 | USA | 15:44.97 | = | ||||
7 | Alycia Cridebring Alycia Cridebring 92, USA 15:46.98 | 92 | USA | 15:46.98 | = | ||||
8 | Bethany Sachtleben Bethany Sachtleben 92, USA 15:48.10 | 92 | USA | 15:48.10 | =PB | ||||
9 | Cally Macumber Cally Macumber 90, USA 15:53.37 | 90 | USA | 15:53.37 | = | ||||
10 | Claire Green Claire Green 96, USA 15:56.44 | 96 | USA | 15:56.44 | = | ||||
11 | Erica Digby Erica Digby 89, CAN 15:58.60 | 89 | CAN | 15:58.60 | =PB | ||||
12 | Brogan MacDougall Brogan MacDougall 00, CAN 16:08.84 | 00 | CAN | 16:08.84 | = | ||||
13 | Makenna Smith Makenna Smith 92, USA 16:10.44 | 92 | USA | 16:10.44 | = | ||||
14 | Joanna Thompson Joanna Thompson 92, USA 16:20.01 | 92 | USA | 16:20.01 | =SB | ||||
15 | Kate Spencer Kate Spencer 95, AUS 16:25.31 | 95 | AUS | 16:25.31 | =SB | ||||
16 | Ayla Granados Ayla Granados 91, USA 16:41.52 | 91 | USA | 16:41.52 | = | ||||
17 | Sabrina Lopez Sabrina Lopez , USA 16:42.65 | USA | 16:42.65 | = | |||||
Race B 11 Jun | 11 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Julie-Anne Staehli Julie-Anne Staehli 93, CAN 16:06.48 | 93 | CAN | 16:06.48 | =PB | ||||
2 | Bridget Lyons Bridget Lyons 88, USA 16:10.11 | 88 | USA | 16:10.11 | = | ||||
3 | Victoria Coates Victoria Coates 91, CAN 16:12.19 | 91 | CAN | 16:12.19 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tia Martinez Tia Martinez , USA 16:15.69 | USA | 16:15.69 | =SB | |||||
5 | Maggie Callahan Maggie Callahan 88, USA 16:17.01 | 88 | USA | 16:17.01 | =SB | ||||
6 | Janel Blancett Janel Blancett 88, USA 16:19.05 | 88 | USA | 16:19.05 | = | ||||
7 | Shannon Porter Shannon Porter , USA 16:20.13 | USA | 16:20.13 | = | |||||
8 | Grace Graham-Zamudio Grace Graham-Zamudio 93, USA 16:23.80 | 93 | USA | 16:23.80 | = | ||||
9 | Soledad Torre Soledad Torre 92, PER 16:24.67 | 92 | PER | 16:24.67 | =SB | ||||
10 | Grace Ping Grace Ping 03, USA 16:25.63 | 03 | USA | 16:25.63 | =PB | ||||
11 | Lindsay Carson Lindsay Carson 89, CAN 16:31.47 | 89 | CAN | 16:31.47 | = | ||||
12 | Leah Rosenfeld Leah Rosenfeld 88, USA 16:32.57 | 88 | USA | 16:32.57 | = | ||||
13 | Rosa Flanagan Rosa Flanagan 96, NZL 16:32.78 | 96 | NZL | 16:32.78 | = | ||||
14 | Darby Gilfillan Darby Gilfillan , USA 16:37.52 | USA | 16:37.52 | =SB | |||||
15 | Molly Callahan Molly Callahan 92, USA 16:39.43 | 92 | USA | 16:39.43 | =SB | ||||
16 | Melanie Townsend Melanie Townsend 93, AUS 16:39.98 | 93 | AUS | 16:39.98 | =SB | ||||
17 | Mariel Mendoza Mariel Mendoza , USA 16:40.27 | USA | 16:40.27 | = | |||||
18 | Lana Lacey Lana Lacey , USA 16:46.93 | USA | 16:46.93 | =PB | |||||
19 | Anne-Marie Gauthier Anne-Marie Gauthier 94, CAN 16:48.06 | 94 | CAN | 16:48.06 | = | ||||
20 | Lyndy Davis Lyndy Davis 90, USA 16:49.18 | 90 | USA | 16:49.18 | =SB | ||||
21 | Georgia Porter Georgia Porter , USA 16:56.58 | USA | 16:56.58 | = | |||||
22 | Ashley Bell Ashley Bell , USA 17:01.60 | USA | 17:01.60 | = | |||||
23 | Brittany Therrien Brittany Therrien 90, CAN 17:05.45 | 90 | CAN | 17:05.45 | = | ||||
Women 10,000m 10 Jun Final A Final | 10 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Shalane Flanagan Shalane Flanagan 81, USA 31:38.68 | 81 | USA | 31:38.68 | =SB | ||||
2 | Rachel Cliff Rachel Cliff 88, CAN 32:07.94 | 88 | CAN | 32:07.94 | =PB | ||||
3 | Allie Kieffer Allie Kieffer 87, USA 32:09.89 | 87 | USA | 32:09.89 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kinsey Gomez Kinsey Gomez 92, CAN 32:34.97 | 92 | CAN | 32:34.97 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emma Bates Emma Bates 92, USA 33:19.80 | 92 | USA | 33:19.80 | =SB | ||||
6 | Claire Sumner Claire Sumner 95, CAN 33:47.76 | 95 | CAN | 33:47.76 | =PB | ||||
7 | Olivia Pratt Olivia Pratt 94, USA 33:53.77 | 94 | USA | 33:53.77 | = | ||||
8 | Meghan Peyton Meghan Peyton 86, USA 33:54.17 | 86 | USA | 33:54.17 | =SB | ||||
9 | Amy Schnittger Amy Schnittger 90, USA 34:11.03 | 90 | USA | 34:11.03 | =PB | ||||
10 | Rachel Mitchell Rachel Mitchell 91, USA 34:15.57 | 91 | USA | 34:15.57 | =SB | ||||
11 | Adriana Zuñiga Adriana Zuñiga 90, MEX 34:17.95 | 90 | MEX | 34:17.95 | =PB | ||||
12 | Karis Jochen Karis Jochen 94, USA 34:29.02 | 94 | USA | 34:29.02 | = | ||||
13 | Darby Gilfillan Darby Gilfillan , USA 34:36.86 | USA | 34:36.86 | =SB | |||||
14 | Melanie Brender Melanie Brender 92, USA 34:38.36 | 92 | USA | 34:38.36 | = | ||||
15 | Della Lyle Della Lyle , USA 34:42.81 | USA | 34:42.81 | =PB | |||||
16 | Nicole Lane Nicole Lane 94, USA 34:51.69 | 94 | USA | 34:51.69 | =PB | ||||
17 | Jonah Maria Weeks Jonah Maria Weeks 90, USA 34:57.53 | 90 | USA | 34:57.53 | =PB | ||||
18 | Ilse Marquez Quijano Ilse Marquez Quijano 93, MEX 35:03.00 | 93 | MEX | 35:03.00 | =PB | ||||
19 | Brittni Hutton Brittni Hutton 89, USA 35:20.34 | 89 | USA | 35:20.34 | =SB | ||||
20 | Colleen Wilson Colleen Wilson 92, CAN 35:35.09 | 92 | CAN | 35:35.09 | =PB | ||||
21 | Amy Johnston Amy Johnston , USA 36:23.39 | USA | 36:23.39 | =SB | |||||
Molly Grabill Molly Grabill 92, USA DNF | 92 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Women 3000m Steeplechase 11 Jun Final A Final | 11 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Maria Bernard Maria Bernard 93, CAN 9:44.29 | 93 | CAN | 9:44.29 | =PB | ||||
2 | Megan Rolland Megan Rolland 88, USA 9:47.00 | 88 | USA | 9:47.00 | =SB | ||||
3 | Caroline Austin Caroline Austin 91, USA 9:51.38 | 91 | USA | 9:51.38 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alycia Butterworth Alycia Butterworth 92, CAN 9:53.61 | 92 | CAN | 9:53.61 | =SB | ||||
5 | Collier Lawrence Collier Lawrence 86, USA 9:55.47 | 86 | USA | 9:55.47 | =SB | ||||
6 | Kira Garry Kira Garry 93, USA 10:00.99 | 93 | USA | 10:00.99 | = | ||||
7 | Lennie Waite Lennie Waite 86, GBR 10:02.47 | 86 | GBR | 10:02.47 | =SB | ||||
8 | Rebeka Stowe Rebeka Stowe 90, USA 10:08.76 | 90 | USA | 10:08.76 | =SB | ||||
9 | Sarah Zieve Sarah Zieve 94, USA 10:17.92 | 94 | USA | 10:17.92 | = | ||||
10 | Sora Klopfenstein Sora Klopfenstein , USA 10:18.03 | USA | 10:18.03 | =PB | |||||
11 | Susan Tanui Susan Tanui 87, USA 10:19.03 | 87 | USA | 10:19.03 | =SB | ||||
12 | Catherine Beauchemin Catherine Beauchemin 98, CAN 10:20.91 | 98 | CAN | 10:20.91 | =SB | ||||
13 | Erika Barr Erika Barr 94, USA 10:26.98 | 94 | USA | 10:26.98 | = | ||||
14 | Tansey Lystad Tansey Lystad 93, USA 10:30.84 | 93 | USA | 10:30.84 | = | ||||
15 | Halie Raudenbush Halie Raudenbush , USA 10:33.99 | USA | 10:33.99 | =PB | |||||
Open Women 1500m 11 Jun Final A Final | 11 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Pipi Eitel Pipi Eitel , USA 4:34.32 | USA | 4:34.32 | =PB | |||||
2 | Laura Cook Laura Cook , USA 4:40.72 | USA | 4:40.72 | =PB | |||||
Open Women 3000m 10 Jun Final A Final | 10 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Camila Noe Camila Noe 99, USA 10:03.73 | 99 | USA | 10:03.73 | =PB | ||||
2 | Piper Meuwissen Piper Meuwissen , USA 10:08.10 | USA | 10:08.10 | =PB | |||||
3 | Alyssa Foote Alyssa Foote 98, USA 10:09.13 | 98 | USA | 10:09.13 | =SB | ||||
Open Women 5000m 10 Jun Final A Final | 10 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Emily Nist Emily Nist , USA 17:24.61 | USA | 17:24.61 | =PB | |||||
2 | Breanna Huschka Breanna Huschka , USA 17:26.25 | USA | 17:26.25 | =PB | |||||
High School Women 2000m Steeplechase 10 Jun Final A Final | 10 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Rylee Bowen Rylee Bowen 99, USA 7:00.77 | 99 | USA | 7:00.77 | =SB | ||||
U16 W 1500m 11 Jun Final A Final | 11 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Julia David-Smith Julia David-Smith 03, USA 4:37.27 | 03 | USA | 4:37.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sarah Mirkin Sarah Mirkin , USA 4:40.59 | USA | 4:40.59 | =PB | |||||
V40 Women 3000m 10 Jun Final A Final | 10 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Sonja Friend-Uhl Sonja Friend-Uhl 71, USA 10:05.19 | 71 | USA | 10:05.19 | =SB |