0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: -0.1 Final A Final | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | James Dasaolu James Dasaolu 87, GBR 10.16 | 87 | GBR | 10.16 | = | ||||
2 | Kyle de Escofet Kyle de Escofet 96, GBR 10.22 | 96 | GBR | 10.22 | = | ||||
3 | Ryan Shields Ryan Shields 83, JAM 10.34 | 83 | JAM | 10.34 | = | ||||
4 | Marvin René Marvin René 95, FRA 10.45 | 95 | FRA | 10.45 | = | ||||
5 | Sean Safo-Antwi Sean Safo-Antwi 90, GHA 10.47 | 90 | GHA | 10.47 | = | ||||
6 | Theo Etienne Theo Etienne 96, GBR 10.48 | 96 | GBR | 10.48 | = | ||||
7 | Emmanuel Biron Emmanuel Biron 88, FRA 10.61 | 88 | FRA | 10.61 | =SB | ||||
8 | Ken Romain Ken Romain 93, FRA 10.68 | 93 | FRA | 10.68 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: -0.7 | Vind: -0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Reuben Arthur Reuben Arthur 96, GBR 10.34 | 96 | GBR | 10.34 | = | ||||
2 | Mickael-Méba Zeze Mickael-Méba Zeze 94, FRA 10.39 | 94 | FRA | 10.39 | = | ||||
3 | Pascal Mancini Pascal Mancini 89, SUI 10.45 | 89 | SUI | 10.45 | =SB | ||||
4 | Guy-Elphège Anouman Guy-Elphège Anouman 94, FRA 10.53 | 94 | FRA | 10.53 | =SB | ||||
4 | Wouter Brus Wouter Brus 91, NED 10.53 | 91 | NED | 10.53 | = | ||||
6 | Austin Hamilton Austin Hamilton 97, SWE 10.54 | 97 | SWE | 10.54 | = | ||||
7 | Suganthan Somasundaram Suganthan Somasundaram 92, SUI 10.72 | 92 | SUI | 10.72 | = | ||||
8 | Luca Biancardi Luca Biancardi 00, ITA 10.91 | 00 | ITA | 10.91 | = | ||||
Final C Vind: -2.4 | Vind: -2.4 | ||||||||
1 | Sylvain Chuard Sylvain Chuard 96, SUI 10.59 | 96 | SUI | 10.59 | =SB | ||||
1 | Desmond Rogo Desmond Rogo 96, SWE 10.59 | 96 | SWE | 10.59 | = | ||||
3 | Florian Clivaz Florian Clivaz 94, SUI 10.62 | 94 | SUI | 10.62 | =SB | ||||
4 | Andreas Haas Andreas Haas 96, SUI 10.66 | 96 | SUI | 10.66 | =PB | ||||
5 | Douglas Hellbratt Douglas Hellbratt 95, SWE 10.69 | 95 | SWE | 10.69 | = | ||||
6 | William Reais William Reais 99, SUI 10.80 | 99 | SUI | 10.80 | = | ||||
7 | Jonas Gehrig Jonas Gehrig 91, SUI 10.83 | 91 | SUI | 10.83 | = | ||||
Final D Vind: -1.3 | Vind: -1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Gaylord Kuba Di-Vita Gaylord Kuba Di-Vita 95, BEL 10.61 | 95 | BEL | 10.61 | =PB | ||||
2 | Isayah Boers Isayah Boers 99, NED 10.71 | 99 | NED | 10.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kevin Di Nocera Kevin Di Nocera 94, SUI 10.81 | 94 | SUI | 10.81 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jimsher Muradov Jimsher Muradov 96, GEO 10.91 | 96 | GEO | 10.91 | =SB | ||||
5 | Tristan van Sull Tristan van Sull 92, BEL 11.16 | 92 | BEL | 11.16 | = | ||||
M 200 m Vind: +1.7 Final A Final | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Jeffrey John Jeffrey John 92, FRA 20.31 | 92 | FRA | 20.31 | =PB | ||||
2 | Robin Vanderbemden Robin Vanderbemden 94, BEL 20.45 | 94 | BEL | 20.45 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mickael-Méba Zeze Mickael-Méba Zeze 94, FRA 20.47 | 94 | FRA | 20.47 | =PB | ||||
4 | Antonio Infantino Antonio Infantino 91, ITA 20.59 | 91 | ITA | 20.59 | =SB | ||||
5 | Eseosa Desalu Eseosa Desalu 94, ITA 20.64 | 94 | ITA | 20.64 | =SB | ||||
6 | Ryan Shields Ryan Shields 83, JAM 20.66 | 83 | JAM | 20.66 | = | ||||
7 | James Dasaolu James Dasaolu 87, GBR 20.73 | 87 | GBR | 20.73 | =PB | ||||
8 | Isayah Boers Isayah Boers 99, NED 21.27 | 99 | NED | 21.27 | =PB | ||||
Final B Vind: -1.1 | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Marvin René Marvin René 95, FRA 20.76 | 95 | FRA | 20.76 | =SB | ||||
2 | Gautier Dautremer Gautier Dautremer 95, FRA 21.04 | 95 | FRA | 21.04 | =SB | ||||
3 | Pascal Mancini Pascal Mancini 89, SUI 21.05 | 89 | SUI | 21.05 | =PB | ||||
4 | Bastien Mouthon Bastien Mouthon 94, SUI 21.07 | 94 | SUI | 21.07 | = | ||||
5 | Thomas Somers Thomas Somers 97, GBR 21.13 | 97 | GBR | 21.13 | = | ||||
6 | Felix Svensson Felix Svensson 97, SWE 21.19 | 97 | SWE | 21.19 | = | ||||
7 | Luke Lennon-Ford Luke Lennon-Ford 89, IRL 21.67 | 89 | IRL | 21.67 | =SB | ||||
8 | Valentin Luc Valentin Luc 98, SUI 21.91 | 98 | SUI | 21.91 | = | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Brian Gregan Brian Gregan 89, IRL 45.75 | 89 | IRL | 45.75 | =SB | ||||
2 | Benjamin Vedel Benjamin Vedel 97, DEN 46.00 | 97 | DEN | 46.00 | =PB NU23R | ||||
3 | Dylan Borlée Dylan Borlée 92, BEL 46.15 | 92 | BEL | 46.15 | = | ||||
3 | Dwayne Cowan Dwayne Cowan 85, GBR 46.15 | 85 | GBR | 46.15 | = | ||||
5 | Thomas Jordier Thomas Jordier 94, FRA 46.19 | 94 | FRA | 46.19 | = | ||||
6 | Conrad Williams Conrad Williams 82, GBR 46.54 | 82 | GBR | 46.54 | =SB | ||||
7 | Michele Tricca Michele Tricca 93, ITA 47.14 | 93 | ITA | 47.14 | = | ||||
8 | Theo Campbell Theo Campbell 91, GBR 47.60 | 91 | GBR | 47.60 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Davide Re Davide Re 93, ITA 45.79 | 93 | ITA | 45.79 | =PB | ||||
2 | Miloud Laaredj Miloud Laaredj 86, ALG 46.75 | 86 | ALG | 46.75 | = | ||||
3 | Silvan Lutz Silvan Lutz 90, SUI 47.22 | 90 | SUI | 47.22 | = | ||||
4 | Joel Burgunder Joel Burgunder 91, SUI 47.23 | 91 | SUI | 47.23 | = | ||||
5 | Luca Flück Luca Flück 96, SUI 47.50 | 96 | SUI | 47.50 | = | ||||
6 | Vincent Notz Vincent Notz 97, SUI 47.56 | 97 | SUI | 47.56 | = | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Mamoudou Hanne Mamoudou Hanne 88, FRA 46.12 | 88 | FRA | 46.12 | =SB | ||||
2 | Luke Lennon-Ford Luke Lennon-Ford 89, IRL 47.18 | 89 | IRL | 47.18 | =SB | ||||
3 | Jérôme Bellon Jérôme Bellon 93, SUI 48.07 | 93 | SUI | 48.07 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jonathan Vilaine Jonathan Vilaine 91, FRA 48.49 | 91 | FRA | 48.49 | =SB | ||||
5 | Matthias Barth Matthias Barth 94, SUI 48.75 | 94 | SUI | 48.75 | = | ||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Luca Noti Luca Noti 95, SUI 3:45.96 | 95 | SUI | 3:45.96 | =PB | ||||
2 | Pascal Furtwängler Pascal Furtwängler 93, SUI 3:46.72 | 93 | SUI | 3:46.72 | =PB | ||||
3 | Guillaume Laurent Guillaume Laurent 90, SUI 3:48.82 | 90 | SUI | 3:48.82 | =PB | ||||
4 | Dáire Bermingham Dáire Bermingham 87, IRL 3:50.21 | 87 | IRL | 3:50.21 | =SB | ||||
5 | Thomas Lewis Thomas Lewis 94, NED 3:56.74 | 94 | NED | 3:56.74 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sullivan Brunet Sullivan Brunet 88, SUI 3:57.01 | 88 | SUI | 3:57.01 | =PB | ||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Simon Porras Simon Porras 96, SUI 9:11.71 | 96 | SUI | 9:11.71 | =PB | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: -0.5 Final A Final | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Martinsen Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN 13.66 | 90 | DEN | 13.66 | =SB | ||||
2 | Brahian Peña Brahian Peña 94, SUI 13.84 | 94 | SUI | 13.84 | = | ||||
3 | Tobias Furer Tobias Furer 87, SUI 14.01 | 87 | SUI | 14.01 | = | ||||
3 | James Weaver James Weaver 97, GBR 14.01 | 97 | GBR | 14.01 | =PB | ||||
5 | Job Beintema Job Beintema 95, NED 14.39 | 95 | NED | 14.39 | = | ||||
Hassane Fofana Hassane Fofana 92, ITA DQ | 92 | ITA | DQ | = | |||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mamadou Kasse Hann Mamadou Kasse Hann 86, FRA 48.40 | 86 | FRA | 48.40 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kariem Hussein Kariem Hussein 89, SUI 49.02 | 89 | SUI | 49.02 | =SB | ||||
3 | Thomas Barr Thomas Barr 92, IRL 49.39 | 92 | IRL | 49.39 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sebastian Rodger Sebastian Rodger 91, GBR 49.58 | 91 | GBR | 49.58 | =SB | ||||
5 | José Reynaldo Bencosme José Reynaldo Bencosme 92, ITA 49.75 | 92 | ITA | 49.75 | =SB | ||||
6 | Tom Burton Tom Burton 88, GBR 49.95 | 88 | GBR | 49.95 | =SB | ||||
7 | Miloud Rahmouni Miloud Rahmouni 82, ALG 50.48 | 82 | ALG | 50.48 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Jacob Paul Jacob Paul 95, GBR 49.60 | 95 | GBR | 49.60 | =PB | ||||
2 | Niall Flannery Niall Flannery 91, GBR 50.35 | 91 | GBR | 50.35 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mickaël François Mickaël François 88, FRA 50.63 | 88 | FRA | 50.63 | = | ||||
4 | Saber Boukamouche Saber Boukamouche 92, ALG 50.75 | 92 | ALG | 50.75 | =SB | ||||
5 | Dany Brand Dany Brand 96, SUI 51.00 | 96 | SUI | 51.00 | = | ||||
6 | Jack Lawrie Jack Lawrie 96, GBR 51.10 | 96 | GBR | 51.10 | = | ||||
7 | Nicolai Trock Hartling Nicolai Trock Hartling 94, DEN 52.01 | 94 | DEN | 52.01 | = | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Thomas Delmestre Thomas Delmestre 91, FRA 50.96 | 91 | FRA | 50.96 | =PB | ||||
2 | Andreas Ritz Andreas Ritz 89, SUI 51.93 | 89 | SUI | 51.93 | = | ||||
3 | Mattia Tajana Mattia Tajana 96, SUI 51.99 | 96 | SUI | 51.99 | =PB | ||||
4 | Paul Byrne Paul Byrne 90, IRL 52.04 | 90 | IRL | 52.04 | = | ||||
5 | Chris McAlister Chris McAlister 95, GBR 52.11 | 95 | GBR | 52.11 | = | ||||
6 | Martin Lipton Martin Lipton 89, GBR 54.41 | 89 | GBR | 54.41 | = | ||||
Final D | |||||||||
1 | Benjamin Chevrol Benjamin Chevrol 86, FRA 52.96 | 86 | FRA | 52.96 | =SB | ||||
2 | Kevin Achouri Kevin Achouri 90, FRA 53.41 | 90 | FRA | 53.41 | = | ||||
3 | Emir Dridi Emir Dridi 97, SUI 53.94 | 97 | SUI | 53.94 | = | ||||
4 | Raphael Clemencio Raphael Clemencio 94, SUI 54.58 | 94 | SUI | 54.58 | =SB | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Chris Baker Chris Baker 91, GBR 2.27 | 91 | GBR | 2.27 | =SB | ||||
2 | Edgar Rivera Edgar Rivera 91, MEX 2.27 | 91 | MEX | 2.27 | =SB | ||||
3 | Allan Smith Allan Smith 92, GBR 2.24 | 92 | GBR | 2.24 | =SB | ||||
4 | Nicolas De Luca Nicolas De Luca 93, ITA 2.20 | 93 | ITA | 2.20 | = | ||||
5 | Florian Labourel Florian Labourel 90, FRA 2.10 | 90 | FRA | 2.10 | = | ||||
5 | Fabrice Saint Jean Fabrice Saint Jean 80, FRA 2.10 | 80 | FRA | 2.10 | = | ||||
7 | Temfack Fernan Djoumessi Temfack Fernan Djoumessi 89, CMR 2.10 | 89 | CMR | 2.10 | = | ||||
8 | Matteo Mosconi Matteo Mosconi 91, SMR 2.10 | 91 | SMR | 2.10 | = | ||||
9 | Youssef Benzamia Youssef Benzamia 93, FRA 2.05 | 93 | FRA | 2.05 | = | ||||
10 | Quentin Pirlet Quentin Pirlet 94, SUI 2.05 | 94 | SUI | 2.05 | =SB | ||||
11 | Jan Osterwalder Jan Osterwalder 93, SUI 2.00 | 93 | SUI | 2.00 | =PB | ||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Luke Cutts Luke Cutts 88, GBR 5.50 | 88 | GBR | 5.50 | =SB | ||||
2 | Charlie Myers Charlie Myers 97, GBR 5.45 | 97 | GBR | 5.45 | =PB | ||||
3 | Harry Coppell Harry Coppell 96, GBR 5.40 | 96 | GBR | 5.40 | =SB | ||||
4 | Frédéric Matthys Frédéric Matthys 98, SUI 4.90 | 98 | SUI | 4.90 | =SB | ||||
5 | Keanu Dällenbach Keanu Dällenbach 00, SUI 4.70 | 00 | SUI | 4.70 | = | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Gardiner Daniel Gardiner 90, GBR 7.83 | 90 | GBR | 7.83 | +1.0 =SB | ||||
2 | Benjamin Gföhler Benjamin Gföhler 94, SUI 7.81 | 94 | SUI | 7.81 | +0.0 = | ||||
3 | Jarod Biya Jarod Biya 00, SUI 7.77 | 00 | SUI | 7.77 | +0.3 =PB NU20R NU18R | ||||
4 | Christopher Ullmann Christopher Ullmann 93, SUI 7.65 | 93 | SUI | 7.65 | +0.0 = | ||||
5 | Benjamin Gabrielsen Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN 7.53 | 95 | DEN | 7.53 | +0.1 = | ||||
6 | Scott Hall Scott Hall 94, GBR 7.42 | 94 | GBR | 7.42 | +1.5 =SB | ||||
7 | Allan Hamilton Allan Hamilton 92, GBR 7.21 | 92 | GBR | 7.21 | +0.1 = | ||||
8 | Sebastian Ree Pedersen Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN 7.00 | 97 | DEN | 7.00 | +0.1 = | ||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andy Díaz Hernández Andy Díaz Hernández 95, CUB 16.67 | 95 | CUB | 16.67 | –0.1 = | ||||
2 | Adrian Świderski Adrian Świderski 86, POL 16.52 | 86 | POL | 16.52 | +0.0 = | ||||
3 | Nathan Douglas Nathan Douglas 82, GBR 16.39 | 82 | GBR | 16.39 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
4 | Ben Williams Ben Williams 92, GBR 16.18 | 92 | GBR | 16.18 | +0.0 = | ||||
5 | Lázaro Martínez Lázaro Martínez 97, CUB 16.05 | 97 | CUB | 16.05 | +0.6 = | ||||
6 | Peder P. Nielsen Peder P. Nielsen 88, DEN 15.32 | 88 | DEN | 15.32 | +1.6 = | ||||
7 | Patrick Hanna Patrick Hanna 96, CAN 15.17w | 96 | CAN | 15.17w | +2.4 | ||||
8 | Jason Kidza-Sewenyana Jason Kidza-Sewenyana 82, RSA 14.92 | 82 | RSA | 14.92 | +0.0 = | ||||
9 | Thomas Scafidi Thomas Scafidi 98, FRA 14.50 | 98 | FRA | 14.50 | +0.1 =PB | ||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Youcef Zatat Youcef Zatat 94, GBR 17.78 | 94 | GBR | 17.78 | = | ||||
2 | Gregori Ott Gregori Ott 94, SUI 17.76 | 94 | SUI | 17.76 | = | ||||
3 | Romain Gotteland Romain Gotteland 88, FRA 16.88 | 88 | FRA | 16.88 | = | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Roberto Bertolini Roberto Bertolini 85, ITA 68.97 | 85 | ITA | 68.97 | = | ||||
2 | Laurent Carron Laurent Carron 94, SUI 66.30 | 94 | SUI | 66.30 | = | ||||
3 | Denis Canepa Denis Canepa 93, ITA 63.32 | 93 | ITA | 63.32 | =PB | ||||
M 4x100 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | SWE | 40.32 | = | ||||||
2 | Schweiz Schweiz lag U20 40.99 | lag U20 | SUI | 40.99 | = | ||||
Aaron Cardona, Charles Devantay, William Reais, Valentin Luc | |||||||||
Storbritannien Storbritannien DNF | GBR | DNF | = | ||||||
Theo Etienne, Kyle de Escofet, Reuben Arthur, Reece Prescod | |||||||||
Schweiz Schweiz DNF | SUI | DNF | = | ||||||
Suganthan Somasundaram, Pascal Mancini, Alex Wilson, Sylvain Chuard | |||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: -1.0 Final A Final | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Orphee Neola Orphee Neola 91, FRA 11.47 | 91 | FRA | 11.47 | = | ||||
2 | Bianca Williams Bianca Williams 93, GBR 11.51 | 93 | GBR | 11.51 | =SB | ||||
2 | Salomé Kora Salomé Kora 94, SUI 11.51 | 94 | SUI | 11.51 | = | ||||
4 | Ajla Del Ponte Ajla Del Ponte 96, SUI 11.53 | 96 | SUI | 11.53 | =SB | ||||
5 | Batafoe' N'gnoron Alloh Batafoe' N'gnoron Alloh 87, ITA 11.64 | 87 | ITA | 11.64 | = | ||||
6 | Becky Campsall Becky Campsall 90, GBR 11.75 | 90 | GBR | 11.75 | = | ||||
7 | Charlotte Jeanne Charlotte Jeanne 95, FRA 11.85 | 95 | FRA | 11.85 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: -1.1 | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Amandine Brossier Amandine Brossier 95, FRA 11.66 | 95 | FRA | 11.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | Finette Agyapong Finette Agyapong 97, GBR 11.70 | 97 | GBR | 11.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fanny Appes Ekanga Fanny Appes Ekanga 89, CMR 11.76 | 89 | CMR | 11.76 | =SB | ||||
4 | Samantha Dagry Samantha Dagry 94, SUI 11.77 | 94 | SUI | 11.77 | = | ||||
5 | Clieo Stephenson Clieo Stephenson 95, GBR 11.79 | 95 | GBR | 11.79 | = | ||||
6 | Olivia Borlée Olivia Borlée 86, BEL 11.97 | 86 | BEL | 11.97 | = | ||||
7 | Janice Babel Janice Babel 92, NED 12.00 | 92 | NED | 12.00 | = | ||||
Final C Vind: -0.1 | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Diani Walker Diani Walker 95, GBR 11.67 | 95 | GBR | 11.67 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kadene Vassell Kadene Vassell 89, NED 11.77 | 89 | NED | 11.77 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sandra Gomis Sandra Gomis 83, FRA 11.79 | 83 | FRA | 11.79 | =SB | ||||
4 | Judith Goll Judith Goll 99, SUI 11.90 | 99 | SUI | 11.90 | =SB | ||||
5 | Gladys Bamane Gladys Bamane 89, SWE 11.96 | 89 | SWE | 11.96 | = | ||||
6 | Géraldine Frey Géraldine Frey 97, SUI 12.01 | 97 | SUI | 12.01 | = | ||||
Final D Vind: -0.1 | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Lynn Mantingh Lynn Mantingh 00, SUI 11.98 | 00 | SUI | 11.98 | =PB | ||||
2 | Coralie Ambrosini Coralie Ambrosini 97, SUI 12.06 | 97 | SUI | 12.06 | = | ||||
3 | Riccarda Dietsche Riccarda Dietsche 96, SUI 12.14 | 96 | SUI | 12.14 | = | ||||
4 | Cynthia Reinle Cynthia Reinle 00, SUI 12.16 | 00 | SUI | 12.16 | = | ||||
5 | Marine Egger Marine Egger 00, SUI 12.25 | 00 | SUI | 12.25 | = | ||||
K 200 m Vind: -0.7 Final A Final | Vind: -0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Mujinga Kambundji Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI 23.03 | 92 | SUI | 23.03 | =SB | ||||
2 | Shannon Hylton Shannon Hylton 96, GBR 23.09 | 96 | GBR | 23.09 | =SB | ||||
3 | Cornelia Halbheer Cornelia Halbheer 92, SUI 23.21 | 92 | SUI | 23.21 | =PB | ||||
4 | Cheriece Hylton Cheriece Hylton 96, GBR 23.23 | 96 | GBR | 23.23 | =PB | ||||
5 | Fanny Peltier Fanny Peltier 97, FRA 23.24 | 97 | FRA | 23.24 | =PB | ||||
6 | Charlotte Jeanne Charlotte Jeanne 95, FRA 23.56 | 95 | FRA | 23.56 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Irene Siragusa Irene Siragusa 93, ITA 23.00 | 93 | ITA | 23.00 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tessa van Schagen Tessa van Schagen 94, NED 23.29 | 94 | NED | 23.29 | =SB | ||||
3 | Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo 93, BEL 23.41 | 93 | BEL | 23.41 | =SB | ||||
3 | Gloria Hooper Gloria Hooper 92, ITA 23.41 | 92 | ITA | 23.41 | =SB | ||||
5 | Olivia Borlée Olivia Borlée 86, BEL 23.49 | 86 | BEL | 23.49 | =SB | ||||
6 | Phil Healy Phil Healy 94, IRL 23.65 | 94 | IRL | 23.65 | =SB | ||||
7 | Eva Hovenkamp Eva Hovenkamp 96, NED 23.88 | 96 | NED | 23.88 | =SB | ||||
Final C Vind: +1.3 | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Amandine Brossier Amandine Brossier 95, FRA 23.37 | 95 | FRA | 23.37 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kadene Vassell Kadene Vassell 89, NED 23.70 | 89 | NED | 23.70 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sarah Lavin Sarah Lavin 94, IRL 23.74 | 94 | IRL | 23.74 | =SB | ||||
4 | Martina Amidei Martina Amidei 91, ITA 23.99 | 91 | ITA | 23.99 | =SB | ||||
5 | Marine Mignon Marine Mignon 99, FRA 24.11 | 99 | FRA | 24.11 | =SB | ||||
6 | Pernilla Nilsson Pernilla Nilsson 92, SWE 24.30 | 92 | SWE | 24.30 | =SB | ||||
Final D Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Anna Bongiorni Anna Bongiorni 93, ITA 23.35 | 93 | ITA | 23.35 | =PB | ||||
2 | Eva Berger Eva Berger 95, FRA 23.82 | 95 | FRA | 23.82 | = | ||||
3 | Fanette Humair Fanette Humair 91, SUI 23.91 | 91 | SUI | 23.91 | =SB | ||||
4 | Mette Graversgaard Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN 24.07 | 95 | DEN | 24.07 | =SB | ||||
5 | Isabelle Eurenius Isabelle Eurenius 89, SWE 24.32 | 89 | SWE | 24.32 | =SB | ||||
6 | Khoudjediata N'Diaye Khoudjediata N'Diaye 88, FRA 24.44 | 88 | FRA | 24.44 | =SB | ||||
Final E Vind: -1.4 | Vind: -1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Becky Campsall Becky Campsall 90, GBR 24.22 | 90 | GBR | 24.22 | = | ||||
2 | Olivia Caesar Olivia Caesar 96, GBR 24.63 | 96 | GBR | 24.63 | =PB | ||||
3 | Inola Blatty Inola Blatty 98, SUI 24.75 | 98 | SUI | 24.75 | = | ||||
4 | Anika Krone Anika Krone 00, SUI 25.01 | 00 | SUI | 25.01 | = | ||||
5 | Géraldine Frey Géraldine Frey 97, SUI 25.20 | 97 | SUI | 25.20 | = | ||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Zoey Clark Zoey Clark 94, GBR 51.84 | 94 | GBR | 51.84 | =PB | ||||
2 | Deborah Sananes Deborah Sananes 95, FRA 51.91 | 95 | FRA | 51.91 | =SB | ||||
3 | Elea Mariama Diarra Elea Mariama Diarra 90, FRA 52.36 | 90 | FRA | 52.36 | =SB | ||||
4 | Agnė Šerkšnienė Agnė Šerkšnienė 88, LTU 53.14 | 88 | LTU | 53.14 | = | ||||
5 | Agnes Raharolahy Agnes Raharolahy 92, FRA 53.21 | 92 | FRA | 53.21 | =SB | ||||
6 | Eva Hovenkamp Eva Hovenkamp 96, NED 53.27 | 96 | NED | 53.27 | = | ||||
7 | Hannah Williams Hannah Williams 98, GBR 53.39 | 98 | GBR | 53.39 | =SB | ||||
8 | Cheriece Hylton Cheriece Hylton 96, GBR 53.60 | 96 | GBR | 53.60 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Kirsten McAslan Kirsten McAslan 93, GBR 52.90 | 93 | GBR | 52.90 | =SB | ||||
2 | Raphaela Boaheng Lukudo Raphaela Boaheng Lukudo 94, ITA 53.33 | 94 | ITA | 53.33 | = | ||||
3 | Chiara Bazzoni Chiara Bazzoni 84, ITA 54.03 | 84 | ITA | 54.03 | = | ||||
4 | Laura Maddox Laura Maddox 90, GBR 54.06 | 90 | GBR | 54.06 | = | ||||
5 | Vanessa Zimmermann Vanessa Zimmermann 90, SUI 54.13 | 90 | SUI | 54.13 | = | ||||
6 | Aauri Lorena Bokesa Aauri Lorena Bokesa 88, ESP 54.33 | 88 | ESP | 54.33 | =SB | ||||
7 | Estelle Perrossier Estelle Perrossier 90, FRA 54.93 | 90 | FRA | 54.93 | =SB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Sinead Denny Sinead Denny 91, IRL 53.54 | 91 | IRL | 53.54 | =SB | ||||
2 | Louise-Anne Bertheau Louise-Anne Bertheau 92, FRA 54.13 | 92 | FRA | 54.13 | = | ||||
3 | Olivia Caesar Olivia Caesar 96, GBR 54.67 | 96 | GBR | 54.67 | = | ||||
4 | Kelly Massey Kelly Massey 85, GBR 54.74 | 85 | GBR | 54.74 | = | ||||
5 | Nikita Campbell-Smith Nikita Campbell-Smith 95, GBR 54.94 | 95 | GBR | 54.94 | =SB | ||||
6 | Marta Milani Marta Milani 87, ITA 55.03 | 87 | ITA | 55.03 | = | ||||
7 | Audrey Jean-Baptiste Audrey Jean-Baptiste 91, CAN 55.12 | 91 | CAN | 55.12 | = | ||||
Final D | |||||||||
1 | Laurine Xailly Laurine Xailly 97, FRA 54.01 | 97 | FRA | 54.01 | =PB | ||||
2 | Pascale Gränicher Pascale Gränicher 88, SUI 54.48 | 88 | SUI | 54.48 | = | ||||
3 | Kalyl Amaro Kalyl Amaro 98, FRA 54.93 | 98 | FRA | 54.93 | = | ||||
4 | Veronica Vancardo Veronica Vancardo 00, SUI 55.73 | 00 | SUI | 55.73 | = | ||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lore Hoffmann Lore Hoffmann 96, SUI 2:05.64 | 96 | SUI | 2:05.64 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jade MacLaren Jade MacLaren 88, GBR 2:06.37 | 88 | GBR | 2:06.37 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emily Dudgeon Emily Dudgeon 93, GBR 2:06.64 | 93 | GBR | 2:06.64 | =SB | ||||
4 | Claire Hugla Claire Hugla 89, FRA 2:07.69 | 89 | FRA | 2:07.69 | =PB | ||||
5 | Laura Hoarau Laura Hoarau 90, FRA 2:08.16 | 90 | FRA | 2:08.16 | =SB | ||||
6 | Lisa Stöckli Lisa Stöckli 94, SUI 2:08.34 | 94 | SUI | 2:08.34 | = | ||||
Stefania Biscuola Stefania Biscuola 92, ITA DNF | 92 | ITA | DNF | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Sina Sprecher Sina Sprecher 89, SUI 2:11.85 | 89 | SUI | 2:11.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Carolina Hernandez-Pita Carolina Hernandez-Pita 99, SUI 2:12.42 | 99 | SUI | 2:12.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Natacha Séverine Savioz Natacha Séverine Savioz 94, SUI 2:12.44 | 94 | SUI | 2:12.44 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alana Vannay Alana Vannay 99, SUI 2:12.54 | 99 | SUI | 2:12.54 | =PB | ||||
K 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Chiara Scherrer Chiara Scherrer 96, SUI 10:16.73 | 96 | SUI | 10:16.73 | =PB | ||||
Zoí-Aníta Andrikopoúlou Zoí-Aníta Andrikopoúlou 96, GRE DNF | 96 | GRE | DNF | = | |||||
K 100 m häck Vind: -0.6 Final A Final | Vind: -0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Karolina Kołeczek Karolina Kołeczek 93, POL 13.07 | 93 | POL | 13.07 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sandra Gomis Sandra Gomis 83, FRA 13.26 | 83 | FRA | 13.26 | = | ||||
3 | Sandra Sogoyou Sandra Sogoyou 91, FRA 13.33 | 91 | FRA | 13.33 | =SB | ||||
4 | Alicia Barrett Alicia Barrett 98, GBR 13.35 | 98 | GBR | 13.35 | = | ||||
5 | Noemi Zbären Noemi Zbären 94, SUI 13.38 | 94 | SUI | 13.38 | = | ||||
6 | Beate Schrott Beate Schrott 88, AUT 13.40 | 88 | AUT | 13.40 | = | ||||
7 | Lucy Hatton Lucy Hatton 94, GBR 13.51 | 94 | GBR | 13.51 | = | ||||
8 | Chrystie Lange Chrystie Lange 95, FRA 14.03 | 95 | FRA | 14.03 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: +1.6 | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Elin Westerlund Elin Westerlund 90, SWE 13.31 | 90 | SWE | 13.31 | = | ||||
2 | Sarah Lavin Sarah Lavin 94, IRL 13.47 | 94 | IRL | 13.47 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mette Graversgaard Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN 13.63 | 95 | DEN | 13.63 | = | ||||
4 | Lucy Turner Lucy Turner 97, GBR 13.97 | 97 | GBR | 13.97 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alexane Bornoz Alexane Bornoz 96, SUI 14.36 | 96 | SUI | 14.36 | = | ||||
6 | Ellen Sprunger Ellen Sprunger 86, SUI 14.43 | 86 | SUI | 14.43 | =SB | ||||
7 | Melanie Richard Melanie Richard 97, SUI 14.69 | 97 | SUI | 14.69 | = | ||||
8 | Michèle Garlinski Michèle Garlinski 93, SUI 14.69 | 93 | SUI | 14.69 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Petra Fontanive Petra Fontanive 88, SUI 54.56 | 88 | SUI | 54.56 | =PB | ||||
2 | Léa Sprunger Léa Sprunger 90, SUI 54.63 | 90 | SUI | 54.63 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jackie Baumann Jackie Baumann 95, GER 55.72 | 95 | GER | 55.72 | =PB | ||||
4 | Noelle Montcalm Noelle Montcalm 88, CAN 55.85 | 88 | CAN | 55.85 | =SB | ||||
5 | Jessica Turner Jessica Turner 95, GBR 56.68 | 95 | GBR | 56.68 | =PB | ||||
6 | Meghan Beesley Meghan Beesley 89, GBR 56.88 | 89 | GBR | 56.88 | =SB | ||||
7 | Marzia Caravelli Marzia Caravelli 81, ITA 57.60 | 81 | ITA | 57.60 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Axelle Dauwens Axelle Dauwens 90, BEL 57.21 | 90 | BEL | 57.21 | =SB | ||||
2 | Vera Barbosa Vera Barbosa 89, POR 57.63 | 89 | POR | 57.63 | = | ||||
3 | Farah Clerc Farah Clerc 90, FRA 57.69 | 90 | FRA | 57.69 | =PB | ||||
4 | Maeva Contion Maeva Contion 92, FRA 57.70 | 92 | FRA | 57.70 | =SB | ||||
5 | Anais Seiller Anais Seiller 97, FRA 57.92 | 97 | FRA | 57.92 | = | ||||
6 | Hayley McLean Hayley McLean 94, GBR 59.20 | 94 | GBR | 59.20 | = | ||||
7 | Shona Richards Shona Richards 95, GBR 59.59 | 95 | GBR | 59.59 | = | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Yasmin Giger Yasmin Giger 99, SUI 57.42 | 99 | SUI | 57.42 | =PB NU20R | ||||
2 | Anaïs Lufutucu Anaïs Lufutucu 92, FRA 58.14 | 92 | FRA | 58.14 | =SB | ||||
3 | Diane Marie-Hardy Diane Marie-Hardy 96, FRA 58.77 | 96 | FRA | 58.77 | =SB | ||||
4 | Abigayle Fitzpatrick Abigayle Fitzpatrick 93, GBR 59.21 | 93 | GBR | 59.21 | =SB | ||||
5 | Anne Sofie Kirkegaard Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN 59.45 | 98 | DEN | 59.45 | =SB | ||||
6 | Joan Medjid Joan Medjid 95, FRA 59.81 | 95 | FRA | 59.81 | = | ||||
7 | Bethany Close Bethany Close 95, GBR 1:00.02 | 95 | GBR | 1:00.02 | = | ||||
Final D | |||||||||
1 | Lina Nielsen Lina Nielsen 96, GBR 59.08 | 96 | GBR | 59.08 | =SB | ||||
2 | Avril Jackson Avril Jackson 86, GBR 59.51 | 86 | GBR | 59.51 | =SB | ||||
3 | Coralie Gassama Coralie Gassama 97, FRA 59.55 | 97 | FRA | 59.55 | =SB | ||||
4 | Orla Brothers Orla Brothers 99, GBR 1:00.12 | 99 | GBR | 1:00.12 | =PB | ||||
5 | Iman Jean Iman Jean 99, FRA 1:01.08 | 99 | FRA | 1:01.08 | = | ||||
6 | Pauline Gruffaz Pauline Gruffaz 96, FRA 1:01.22 | 96 | FRA | 1:01.22 | = | ||||
7 | Carine Allard Carine Allard 92, FRA 1:02.35 | 92 | FRA | 1:02.35 | = | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Prisca Duvernay Prisca Duvernay 91, FRA 1.86 | 91 | FRA | 1.86 | =PB | ||||
2 | Samantha Medina Samantha Medina 92, SUI 1.65 | 92 | SUI | 1.65 | =SB | ||||
3 | Selina Jenni Selina Jenni 00, SUI 1.60 | 00 | SUI | 1.60 | =SB | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lou-Anne Pierrot Lou-Anne Pierrot 97, FRA 4.10 | 97 | FRA | 4.10 | =PB | ||||
2 | Fanny Leimgruber Fanny Leimgruber 90, SUI 4.10 | 90 | SUI | 4.10 | =PB | ||||
3 | Abigail Roberts Abigail Roberts 97, GBR 4.00 | 97 | GBR | 4.00 | = | ||||
4 | Jasmine Moser Jasmine Moser 95, SUI 3.80 | 95 | SUI | 3.80 | = | ||||
4 | Fanny Smets Fanny Smets 86, BEL 3.80 | 86 | BEL | 3.80 | = | ||||
Jessica Botter Jessica Botter 88, SUI NH | 88 | SUI | NH | = | |||||
Isabelle Leroy Isabelle Leroy 88, FRA NH | 88 | FRA | NH | = | |||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Martha Traoré Martha Traoré 95, DEN 6.32 | 95 | DEN | 6.32 | +1.7 =SB | ||||
2 | Emilia Kjellberg Emilia Kjellberg 96, SWE 6.08 | 96 | SWE | 6.08 | +0.6 =SB | ||||
3 | Lucy Turner Lucy Turner 97, GBR 5.91 | 97 | GBR | 5.91 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
4 | Veronica Crida Veronica Crida 01, ITA 5.76 | 01 | ITA | 5.76 | +0.8 = | ||||
5 | Michèle Garlinski Michèle Garlinski 93, SUI 5.66 | 93 | SUI | 5.66 | +0.2 =SB | ||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Agnieszka Maluśkiewicz Agnieszka Maluśkiewicz 89, POL 15.61 | 89 | POL | 15.61 | = | ||||
2 | Jolien Boumkwo Jolien Boumkwo 93, BEL 15.40 | 93 | BEL | 15.40 | = | ||||
3 | Ellen Sprunger Ellen Sprunger 86, SUI 13.13 | 86 | SUI | 13.13 | =SB | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Melanie Pingeon Melanie Pingeon 86, FRA 54.26 | 86 | FRA | 54.26 | =SB | ||||
2 | Pauline Vaglio-Agnes Pauline Vaglio-Agnes 92, FRA 47.20 | 92 | FRA | 47.20 | = | ||||
3 | Céline Müller Céline Müller 95, SUI 46.39 | 95 | SUI | 46.39 | =PB | ||||
4 | Yap Jeng Tzan Yap Jeng Tzan 87, MAS 44.67 | 87 | MAS | 44.67 | = | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jolien Boumkwo Jolien Boumkwo 93, BEL 57.37 | 93 | BEL | 57.37 | = | ||||
2 | Lydia Wehrli Lydia Wehrli 90, SUI 54.13 | 90 | SUI | 54.13 | = | ||||
K 4x100 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Schweiz Schweiz 43.35 | SUI | 43.35 | = | |||||
Cornelia Halbheer, Samantha Dagry, Mujinga Kambundji, Salomé Kora | |||||||||
2 | Storbritannien Storbritannien 44.20 | GBR | 44.20 | = | |||||
Clieo Stephenson, Shannon Hylton, Jodie Williams, Diani Walker | |||||||||
3 | Schweiz Schweiz lag U20 45.01 | lag U20 | SUI | 45.01 | = | ||||
Judith Goll, Lynn Mantingh, Inola Blatty, Cynthia Reinle | |||||||||
4 | Schweiz Schweiz lag U23 45.26 | lag U23 | SUI | 45.26 | = | ||||
Coralie Ambrosini, Géraldine Frey, Ajla Del Ponte, Riccarda Dietsche | |||||||||
5 | SWE | 45.32 | = | ||||||
6 | Schweiz Schweiz lag U20 46.37 | lag U20 | SUI | 46.37 | = | ||||
Marine Egger, Anika Krone, Veronica Vancardo, Leonie Studer | |||||||||
Italien Italien DQ | ITA | DQ | = | ||||||
Gloria Hooper, Irene Siragusa, Anna Bongiorni, Batafoe' N'gnoron Alloh |