0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +0.9 Final A Final | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Suganthan Somasundaram Suganthan Somasundaram 92, SUI 10.44 | 92 | SUI | 10.44 | =PB | ||||
2 | William Reais William Reais 99, SUI 10.60 | 99 | SUI | 10.60 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sylvain Chuard Sylvain Chuard 96, SUI 10.65 | 96 | SUI | 10.65 | =SB | ||||
4 | Andreas Baumann Andreas Baumann 79, SUI 10.80 | 79 | SUI | 10.80 | = | ||||
5 | Aaron Cardona Aaron Cardona 98, SUI 10.81 | 98 | SUI | 10.81 | = | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Suganthan Somasundaram Suganthan Somasundaram 92, SUI 10.51 | 92 | SUI | 10.51 | = | ||||
2 | Sylvain Chuard Sylvain Chuard 96, SUI 10.65 | 96 | SUI | 10.65 | =SB | ||||
3 | William Reais William Reais 99, SUI 10.67 | 99 | SUI | 10.67 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jonas Gehrig Jonas Gehrig 91, SUI 10.80 | 91 | SUI | 10.80 | =SB | ||||
5 | Riste Pandev Riste Pandev 94, MKD 10.88 | 94 | MKD | 10.88 | =SB | ||||
6 | Claudio Wäspi Claudio Wäspi 88, SUI 11.01 | 88 | SUI | 11.01 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Aaron Cardona Aaron Cardona 98, SUI 10.71 | 98 | SUI | 10.71 | =PB | ||||
2 | Andreas Baumann Andreas Baumann 79, SUI 10.79 | 79 | SUI | 10.79 | =SB | ||||
3 | Dominik Fähndrich Dominik Fähndrich 89, SUI 10.98 | 89 | SUI | 10.98 | =PB | ||||
4 | Vincent Notz Vincent Notz 97, SUI 11.01 | 97 | SUI | 11.01 | = | ||||
5 | Eric De Groot Eric De Groot 00, SUI 11.10 | 00 | SUI | 11.10 | = | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: -0.6 | Vind: -0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Valentin Luc Valentin Luc 98, SUI 11.00 | 98 | SUI | 11.00 | = | ||||
2 | Simone Gabutti Simone Gabutti 99, SUI 11.11 | 99 | SUI | 11.11 | = | ||||
Heat 4 Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Pin Wanheab Pin Wanheab 85, CAM 11.00 | 85 | CAM | 11.00 | = | ||||
M 200 m | |||||||||
Final 1 Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Felix Svensson Felix Svensson 97, SWE 21.09 | 97 | SWE | 21.09 | =SB | ||||
2 | Joel Burgunder Joel Burgunder 91, SUI 21.34 | 91 | SUI | 21.34 | = | ||||
3 | Silvan Lutz Silvan Lutz 90, SUI 21.47 | 90 | SUI | 21.47 | = | ||||
4 | Dany Brand Dany Brand 96, SUI 21.49 | 96 | SUI | 21.49 | = | ||||
5 | Jonas Gehrig Jonas Gehrig 91, SUI 21.82 | 91 | SUI | 21.82 | =PB | ||||
Final 2 Vind: +0.1 | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Felix Svensson Felix Svensson 97, SWE 21.07 | 97 | SWE | 21.07 | =SB | ||||
2 | Silvan Lutz Silvan Lutz 90, SUI 21.34 | 90 | SUI | 21.34 | = | ||||
3 | Sylvain Chuard Sylvain Chuard 96, SUI 21.74 | 96 | SUI | 21.74 | =SB | ||||
4 | Valentin Luc Valentin Luc 98, SUI 21.88 | 98 | SUI | 21.88 | = | ||||
5 | Charles Devantay Charles Devantay 98, SUI 21.92 | 98 | SUI | 21.92 | = | ||||
Final 3 Vind: +1.3 | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Bastien Mouthon Bastien Mouthon 94, SUI 20.99 | 94 | SUI | 20.99 | =SB | ||||
2 | Luca Flück Luca Flück 96, SUI 21.82 | 96 | SUI | 21.82 | = | ||||
3 | Claudio Wäspi Claudio Wäspi 88, SUI 22.15 | 88 | SUI | 22.15 | = | ||||
Final 4 Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Vincent Notz Vincent Notz 97, SUI 21.80 | 97 | SUI | 21.80 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tim Stalder Tim Stalder 98, SUI 22.00 | 98 | SUI | 22.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Matthias Steinmann Matthias Steinmann 92, SUI 22.16 | 92 | SUI | 22.16 | =PB | ||||
Final 5 Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Jimsher Muradov Jimsher Muradov 96, GEO 22.13 | 96 | GEO | 22.13 | =SB | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mohammed Ayoub Tiouali Mohammed Ayoub Tiouali 91, BRN 1:51.32 | 91 | BRN | 1:51.32 | = | ||||
2 | Pascal Furtwängler Pascal Furtwängler 93, SUI 1:51.60 | 93 | SUI | 1:51.60 | =SB | ||||
3 | Guillaume Laurent Guillaume Laurent 90, SUI 1:52.36 | 90 | SUI | 1:52.36 | =SB | ||||
4 | Thomas Gmür Thomas Gmür 94, SUI 1:52.81 | 94 | SUI | 1:52.81 | =SB | ||||
5 | Pietro Calamai Pietro Calamai 96, SUI 1:53.03 | 96 | SUI | 1:53.03 | =SB | ||||
6 | Jose Barbosa Jose Barbosa 98, SUI 1:53.17 | 98 | SUI | 1:53.17 | = | ||||
7 | Joaquim Jaeger Joaquim Jaeger 96, SUI 1:53.89 | 96 | SUI | 1:53.89 | =SB | ||||
8 | Reto Ramseier Reto Ramseier 93, SUI 1:54.17 | 93 | SUI | 1:54.17 | =SB | ||||
9 | Michael Curti Michael Curti 94, SUI 1:54.29 | 94 | SUI | 1:54.29 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Louis Dolce Louis Dolce 99, SUI 1:53.92 | 99 | SUI | 1:53.92 | =PB | ||||
2 | Luca Völkle Luca Völkle 94, GER 1:54.28 | 94 | GER | 1:54.28 | =SB | ||||
3 | Nicolas Salvadé Nicolas Salvadé 95, SUI 1:54.38 | 95 | SUI | 1:54.38 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ramon Huber Ramon Huber 88, SUI 1:54.42 | 88 | SUI | 1:54.42 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lukas Bartmann Lukas Bartmann 95, GER 1:54.75 | 95 | GER | 1:54.75 | =PB | ||||
6 | Florin Ayer Florin Ayer 95, SUI 1:55.85 | 95 | SUI | 1:55.85 | =PB | ||||
7 | Meddy Fouquet Meddy Fouquet 91, FRA 1:56.00 | 91 | FRA | 1:56.00 | =SB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Urs Schönenberger Urs Schönenberger 91, SUI 1:54.47 | 91 | SUI | 1:54.47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Robin Fayan Robin Fayan 94, FRA 1:54.94 | 94 | FRA | 1:54.94 | =SB | ||||
3 | Alain Croisier Alain Croisier 90, SUI 1:54.96 | 90 | SUI | 1:54.96 | =PB | ||||
4 | Piero Lorenzini Piero Lorenzini 97, SUI 1:55.49 | 97 | SUI | 1:55.49 | =SB | ||||
5 | Laurin Rüdisüli Laurin Rüdisüli 98, SUI 1:55.85 | 98 | SUI | 1:55.85 | =PB | ||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mohammed Ayoub Tiouali Mohammed Ayoub Tiouali 91, BRN 4:00.90 | 91 | BRN | 4:00.90 | = | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: -0.2 Final A Final | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Furer Tobias Furer 87, SUI 14.27 | 87 | SUI | 14.27 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: +1.1 | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Ramon Flammer Ramon Flammer 95, SUI 14.53 | 95 | SUI | 14.53 | =SB | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Roman Sieber Roman Sieber 92, SUI 2.06 | 92 | SUI | 2.06 | =SB | ||||
2 | Quentin Pirlet Quentin Pirlet 94, SUI 2.00 | 94 | SUI | 2.00 | = | ||||
M Längd | |||||||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Severin Keller Severin Keller 94, SUI 7.05 | 94 | SUI | 7.05 | –0.3 =PB | ||||
2 | Maruan Giumma Maruan Giumma 93, SUI 6.88 | 93 | SUI | 6.88 | +0.5 =PB | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Severin Keller Severin Keller 94, SUI 7.03 | 94 | SUI | 7.03 | +0.6 = | ||||
2 | Damian Wild Damian Wild 00, SUI 6.87 | 00 | SUI | 6.87 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gregori Ott Gregori Ott 94, SUI 17.86 | 94 | SUI | 17.86 | =SB | ||||
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) | |||||||||
Final 1 Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Jason Joseph Jason Joseph 98, SUI 13.25 | 98 | SUI | 13.25 | =PB NU20R | ||||
2 | Sales Junior Inglin Sales Junior Inglin 99, SUI 13.65 | 99 | SUI | 13.65 | =PB | ||||
3 | Finley Gaio Finley Gaio 99, SUI 13.84 | 99 | SUI | 13.84 | =PB | ||||
4 | Luca Marticke Luca Marticke 98, GER 14.05 | 98 | GER | 14.05 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mathieu Jaquet Mathieu Jaquet 98, SUI 14.21 | 98 | SUI | 14.21 | = | ||||
Final 2 Vind: -0.3 | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Sales Junior Inglin Sales Junior Inglin 99, SUI 13.49 | 99 | SUI | 13.49 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jason Joseph Jason Joseph 98, SUI 13.51 | 98 | SUI | 13.51 | = NU20R | ||||
3 | Finley Gaio Finley Gaio 99, SUI 13.98 | 99 | SUI | 13.98 | = | ||||
4 | Luca Marticke Luca Marticke 98, GER 14.04 | 98 | GER | 14.04 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mathieu Jaquet Mathieu Jaquet 98, SUI 14.12 | 98 | SUI | 14.12 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: -0.1 Final A Final | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Mujinga Kambundji Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI 11.24 | 92 | SUI | 11.24 | =SB | ||||
2 | Salomé Kora Salomé Kora 94, SUI 11.34 | 94 | SUI | 11.34 | =PB | ||||
3 | Samantha Dagry Samantha Dagry 94, SUI 11.73 | 94 | SUI | 11.73 | =PB | ||||
4 | Silke Lemmens Silke Lemmens 99, SUI 12.09 | 99 | SUI | 12.09 | = | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Mujinga Kambundji Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI 11.26 | 92 | SUI | 11.26 | =SB | ||||
2 | Salomé Kora Salomé Kora 94, SUI 11.38 | 94 | SUI | 11.38 | =PB | ||||
3 | Cornelia Halbheer Cornelia Halbheer 92, SUI 11.44 | 92 | SUI | 11.44 | =PB | ||||
4 | Samantha Dagry Samantha Dagry 94, SUI 11.80 | 94 | SUI | 11.80 | = | ||||
5 | Géraldine Frey Géraldine Frey 97, SUI 11.87 | 97 | SUI | 11.87 | = | ||||
6 | Cynthia Reinle Cynthia Reinle 00, SUI 12.08 | 00 | SUI | 12.08 | = | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +1.6 | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Riccarda Dietsche Riccarda Dietsche 96, SUI 11.93 | 96 | SUI | 11.93 | =PB | ||||
2 | Marine Egger Marine Egger 00, SUI 11.96 | 00 | SUI | 11.96 | =PB | ||||
3 | Coralie Ambrosini Coralie Ambrosini 97, SUI 11.97 | 97 | SUI | 11.97 | =PB | ||||
4 | Silke Lemmens Silke Lemmens 99, SUI 12.07 | 99 | SUI | 12.07 | =PB | ||||
5 | Amandine Evard Amandine Evard 96, SUI 12.19 | 96 | SUI | 12.19 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: +0.6 | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Daniela Kyburz Daniela Kyburz 88, SUI 12.08 | 88 | SUI | 12.08 | =PB | ||||
2 | Melanie Keller Melanie Keller 94, SUI 12.11 | 94 | SUI | 12.11 | =SB | ||||
3 | Abisola Deborah Agbelese Abisola Deborah Agbelese 01, SUI 12.12 | 01 | SUI | 12.12 | =PB | ||||
4 | Pascale Gränicher Pascale Gränicher 88, SUI 12.23 | 88 | SUI | 12.23 | =PB | ||||
5 | Leonie Studer Leonie Studer 99, SUI 12.31 | 99 | SUI | 12.31 | =SB | ||||
Heat 4 Vind: +0.3 | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Natacha Kouni Natacha Kouni 01, CMR 12.19 | 01 | CMR | 12.19 | =PB | ||||
2 | Larissa Bertényi Larissa Bertényi 00, SUI 12.20 | 00 | SUI | 12.20 | =PB | ||||
K 200 m | |||||||||
Final 1 Vind: -0.1 | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Agnė Šerkšnienė Agnė Šerkšnienė 88, LTU 23.90 | 88 | LTU | 23.90 | =SB | ||||
2 | Daniela Kyburz Daniela Kyburz 88, SUI 24.40 | 88 | SUI | 24.40 | =PB | ||||
3 | Melanie Keller Melanie Keller 94, SUI 24.65 | 94 | SUI | 24.65 | = | ||||
4 | Pascale Gränicher Pascale Gränicher 88, SUI 24.71 | 88 | SUI | 24.71 | = | ||||
5 | Nadja Zurlinden Nadja Zurlinden 01, SUI 24.88 | 01 | SUI | 24.88 | = | ||||
6 | Simone Werner Simone Werner 93, SUI 25.19 | 93 | SUI | 25.19 | =SB | ||||
Final 2 Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Vanessa Zimmermann Vanessa Zimmermann 90, SUI 25.01 | 90 | SUI | 25.01 | =SB | ||||
Final 3 Vind: +2.3 | Vind: +2.3 | ||||||||
1 | Mujinga Kambundji Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI 22.87w | 92 | SUI | 22.87w | |||||
2 | Cornelia Halbheer Cornelia Halbheer 92, SUI 23.15w | 92 | SUI | 23.15w | |||||
3 | Ajla Del Ponte Ajla Del Ponte 96, SUI 23.55w | 96 | SUI | 23.55w | |||||
4 | Fanette Humair Fanette Humair 91, SUI 23.98w | 91 | SUI | 23.98w | |||||
5 | Lynn Mantingh Lynn Mantingh 00, SUI 24.36w | 00 | SUI | 24.36w | |||||
6 | Anika Krone Anika Krone 00, SUI 24.83w | 00 | SUI | 24.83w | |||||
Final 4 Vind: +1.5 | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Inola Blatty Inola Blatty 98, SUI 24.41 | 98 | SUI | 24.41 | =PB | ||||
2 | Melanie Keller Melanie Keller 94, SUI 24.67 | 94 | SUI | 24.67 | = | ||||
3 | Andrea Rutschmann Andrea Rutschmann 98, SUI 24.80 | 98 | SUI | 24.80 | =PB | ||||
4 | Coralie Ambrosini Coralie Ambrosini 97, SUI 24.91 | 97 | SUI | 24.91 | =SB | ||||
Final 5 Vind: +2.4 | Vind: +2.4 | ||||||||
1 | Veronica Vancardo Veronica Vancardo 00, SUI 24.40w | 00 | SUI | 24.40w | |||||
2 | Vanessa Zimmermann Vanessa Zimmermann 90, SUI 24.61w | 90 | SUI | 24.61w | |||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lisa Stöckli Lisa Stöckli 94, SUI 2:12.11 | 94 | SUI | 2:12.11 | = | ||||
2 | Noemi Jakober Noemi Jakober 00, SUI 2:13.41 | 00 | SUI | 2:13.41 | = | ||||
3 | Kirlène Dolce Kirlène Dolce 95, SUI 2:14.08 | 95 | SUI | 2:14.08 | = | ||||
4 | Corinne Muff Corinne Muff 92, SUI 2:14.40 | 92 | SUI | 2:14.40 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alana Vannay Alana Vannay 99, SUI 2:14.44 | 99 | SUI | 2:14.44 | =PB | ||||
6 | Natacha Séverine Savioz Natacha Séverine Savioz 94, SUI 2:14.85 | 94 | SUI | 2:14.85 | =SB | ||||
7 | Sabine Bonvin Sabine Bonvin 94, SUI 2:14.93 | 94 | SUI | 2:14.93 | =SB | ||||
8 | Lara Alemanni Lara Alemanni 98, SUI 2:15.73 | 98 | SUI | 2:15.73 | =SB | ||||
K 100 m häck | |||||||||
Final 1 Vind: -0.1 | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Noemi Zbären Noemi Zbären 94, SUI 13.22 | 94 | SUI | 13.22 | = | ||||
2 | Sabrina Lindenmayer Sabrina Lindenmayer 89, GER 14.09 | 89 | GER | 14.09 | =SB | ||||
3 | Alexane Bornoz Alexane Bornoz 96, SUI 14.42 | 96 | SUI | 14.42 | = | ||||
4 | Alexandra Beer Alexandra Beer 93, SUI 14.47 | 93 | SUI | 14.47 | = | ||||
5 | Michelle Baumer Michelle Baumer 96, SUI 14.53 | 96 | SUI | 14.53 | = | ||||
Final 2 Vind: -1.0 | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Larissa Bertényi Larissa Bertényi 00, SUI 14.29 | 00 | SUI | 14.29 | = | ||||
2 | Dominique Good Dominique Good 93, SUI 14.40 | 93 | SUI | 14.40 | =SB | ||||
3 | Julia Schneider Julia Schneider 92, SUI 14.45 | 92 | SUI | 14.45 | = | ||||
4 | Majella Hauri Majella Hauri 95, SUI 14.58 | 95 | SUI | 14.58 | =SB | ||||
Final 3 Vind: +0.6 | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Noemi Zbären Noemi Zbären 94, SUI 13.30 | 94 | SUI | 13.30 | = | ||||
2 | Sabrina Lindenmayer Sabrina Lindenmayer 89, GER 13.97 | 89 | GER | 13.97 | =SB | ||||
3 | Alexandra Beer Alexandra Beer 93, SUI 14.35 | 93 | SUI | 14.35 | = | ||||
4 | Alexane Bornoz Alexane Bornoz 96, SUI 14.45 | 96 | SUI | 14.45 | = | ||||
5 | Melanie Richard Melanie Richard 97, SUI 14.60 | 97 | SUI | 14.60 | =SB | ||||
Final 4 Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Julia Schneider Julia Schneider 92, SUI 14.39 | 92 | SUI | 14.39 | =SB | ||||
2 | Fiona Ribeaud Fiona Ribeaud 97, SUI 14.42 | 97 | SUI | 14.42 | =SB | ||||
3 | Dominique Good Dominique Good 93, SUI 14.45 | 93 | SUI | 14.45 | = | ||||
4 | Michelle Baumer Michelle Baumer 96, SUI 14.50 | 96 | SUI | 14.50 | = | ||||
Final 5 Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Majella Hauri Majella Hauri 95, SUI 14.57 | 95 | SUI | 14.57 | =SB | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fiona Rüttimann Fiona Rüttimann 99, SUI 1.74 | 99 | SUI | 1.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Dominique Good Dominique Good 93, SUI 1.71 | 93 | SUI | 1.71 | =SB | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Michelle Baumer Michelle Baumer 96, SUI 5.64 | 96 | SUI | 5.64 | +0.3 = | ||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Barbara Leuthard Barbara Leuthard 81, SUI 12.81 | 81 | SUI | 12.81 | –0.2 =SB | ||||
2 | Serena Raffi Serena Raffi 93, SUI 12.44 | 93 | SUI | 12.44 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
3 | Gaelle Maonzambi Gaelle Maonzambi 01, SUI 12.40 | 01 | SUI | 12.40 | –0.3 =SB | ||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lea Herrsche Lea Herrsche 93, SUI 14.11 | 93 | SUI | 14.11 | =SB | ||||
2 | Miryam Mazenauer Miryam Mazenauer 00, SUI 12.96 | 00 | SUI | 12.96 | = | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nadia-Marie Pasternack Nadia-Marie Pasternack 96, SUI 45.24 | 96 | SUI | 45.24 | = | ||||
2 | Céline Müller Céline Müller 95, SUI 44.93 | 95 | SUI | 44.93 | = | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Christa Wittwer Christa Wittwer 82, SUI 46.08 | 82 | SUI | 46.08 | =SB |