24.6
23.6
20.6
23.6
23.6
23.6
21.6
19.6
12.6
20.6
15‐16.6
22.6
22.6
21.6
21.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
23.6
12.6
12.6
17.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
19.6
19.6
16.6
3.6
22.6
16.6
19‐20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19.6
12.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
15.6
8.6
6.6
19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
Tävlande: 73 (33+40)   Starter: 87 (39+48)
Män
M 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
3Simon AvramssonIK Ymer
12.12
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
2Victor Jansson
23.03
IF Kville
23.03
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

2Marcus ClaessonIK Ymer
53.10
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Fabian Thun
2:04.46
IFK Lund
2:04.46
PB
  
4Tom Berensson
2:05.59
IF Kville
2:05.59
PB
  
5Albin Samefors
2:15.52
Hovslätts IK
2:15.52
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Eric Källman
10:22.74
IK Ymer
10:22.74
PB
  
2Abel Zerom
10:29.52
IK Sisu
10:29.52
PB
  
3David Arnesson
11:02.30
IFK Lund
11:02.30
PB
  
4Alejandro Velasco CastanedaHovslätts IK
11:02.53
PB
  
5Henrik Björkholm
11:57.71
Kalmar SK
11:57.71
SB
  
6Monir El Khalki
13:51.52
IF Kville
13:51.52
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
1Jacob Lenz
16.55
IFK Lund
16.55
PB
  
3Micael Fagö
17.44
Kalmar SK
17.44
PB
  
4Filip Rubin
Filip Rubin 93, Hovslätt
18.43
Hovslätts IK
18.43
SB
  
5Mikael HernbergIK Sisu
19.11
SB
  
6Oskar Rybo
19.83
IF Kville
19.83
SB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Magnus NielsenIFK Lund
59.28
SB
  
2Filip Rubin
Filip Rubin 93, Hovslätt
1:00.77
Hovslätts IK
1:00.77
SB
  
3Nils Eickhoff
1:01.62
IK Ymer
1:01.62
SB
  
4Gustav Eriksson
1:03.14
IF Kville
1:03.14
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Fredrik LöfgrenIFK Lund
2.11
SB
  
2Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
2.08
SB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
7.37
–0.1 SB
  
2Björn BoströmIFK Lund
6.87
0.0 SB
  
3Tobias LundqvistIK Sisu
6.27
–0.6 SB
  
5Milton Danielsson
5.64
Kalmar SK
5.64
–1.0 PB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Fredrik LöfgrenIFK Lund
13.90
–1.4 SB
  
2Tobias LundqvistIK Sisu
13.17
–0.4 SB
  
3Simon LarssonIK Ymer
12.74
–0.2 PB
  
4Emil Quick
Emil Quick 95, Kalmar SK
12.49
Kalmar SK
12.49
–0.4 PB
  
6Anders Engberg
11.10
Finspångs AIK
11.10
+1.6 SB
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Arvid Mägi TheorinIF Kville
14.42
PB
  
2Nicklas Wiberg
12.58
Kalmar SK
12.58
SB
  
2Pontus Bjärkvik
12.22
Hovslätts IK
12.22
SB
  
4Martin AnderssonIK Ymer
11.70
SB
  
5Niklas CederströmIFK Lund
11.29
SB
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Niklas CederströmIFK Lund
48.98
SB
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

2Nicklas Wiberg
52.43
Kalmar SK
52.43
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
12.05
SB
  
3Stina Östklint
13.06
Hovslätts IK
13.06
PB
  
4Linnea Wijk
13.10
IK Lerum FI
13.10
SB
  
5Emma Gerdes
13.30
Åhus FIK
13.30
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.5
1Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
24.68
=SB
  
3Selma JönssonÅhus FIK
25.92
PB
  
4Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
26.16
Hovslätts IK
26.16
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

2Signe Hedin
1:01.08
IK Ymer
1:01.08
PB
  
3Nathalie Nilsson
1:01.63
Åhus FIK
1:01.63
PB
  
5Frida Össmar
1:04.51
Högby IF
1:04.51
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Frida Össmar
2:25.65
Högby IF
2:25.65
SB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

2Nelly Össmar
5:11.72
Högby IF
5:11.72
PB
  
3Emma Hallberg
5:14.17
Åhus FIK
5:14.17
SB
  
4Stina Pettersson
5:15.18
IK Lerum FI
5:15.18
SB
  
5Cornelia HendbergIK Ymer
5:26.10
SB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Emma Hallberg
19:26.29
Åhus FIK
19:26.29
PB
  
K 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Julia Samuelsson
5:16.65
Högby IF
5:16.65
SB
  
2Cornelia HendbergIK Ymer
5:33.00
PB
  
3Johanna Bülow
5:36.61
Hovslätts IK
5:36.61
PB
  
4Emelie FreilandIFK Lund
6:12.56
PB
  
5Sara Dahlén
6:14.18
IK Lerum FI
6:14.18
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
2Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
15.50
PB
  
3Madeleine SöderlundIK Lerum FI
15.97
SB
  
4Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
16.57
PB
  
5Linnea Lindh
18.10
Hovslätts IK
18.10
PB
  
6Selma Lundin
19.56
Högby IF
19.56
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Sara Kärsbo
1:05.28
Åhus FIK
1:05.28
PB
  
2Ella Darrell
1:05.71
IK Lerum FI
1:05.71
PB
  
3Julia Samuelsson
1:10.30
Högby IF
1:10.30
SB
  
5Vilma Snygg
1:17.79
IK Ymer
1:17.79
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Vendela Oltmans
1.60
Hovslätts IK
1.60
PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

2Linda CarlssonIK Ymer
3.00
SB
  
4Frida LundbergÅhus FIK
2.30
SB
  
5Beatrice PerssonIFK Lund
2.10
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

2Jennika LarssonIFK Lund
5.29
+0.6 SB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

2Signe Hedin
11.31
IK Ymer
11.31
–0.4 SB
  
3Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
10.87
0.0 PB
  
6Sara JohanssonIFK Lund
10.04
–0.5 PB
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

3Karolina WamslerIFK Lund
9.50
PB
  
4Nora Bankel
9.29
IK Lerum FI
9.29
PB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

3Elisabet WållgrenIK Lerum FI
33.91
SB
  
5Jennifer QuickIFK Lund
31.93
PB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Jennifer QuickIFK Lund
43.66
PB
  
4Karin YtterbergIK Ymer
36.31
PB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Fanny LundbergÅhus FIK
33.36
PB
  
2Moa Linder
33.07
IFK Lund
33.07
PB
  
3Corinne WessmanIK Ymer
29.43
SB
  
4Linnea Lindh
26.80
Hovslätts IK
26.80
PB