0
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +1.8 Final A Final | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Anton Bertilsson Anton Bertilsson 99, Habo 11.21 | 99 | Habo FIF-04 | 11.21 | =PB | ||||
2 | Chakkrit Chanprakhon Chakkrit Chanprakhon 99, Färjestaden 11.23 | 99 | FIK Färjestaden | 11.23 | =PB | ||||
3 | Albin Månsson Albin Månsson 99, IFK Växjö 11.45 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 11.45 | =PB | ||||
4 | Viktor Kjellsson Viktor Kjellsson 98, IFK Växjö 11.53 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 11.53 | =PB | ||||
6 | Simon Assarsson Simon Assarsson 91, IFK Växjö 11.66 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 11.66 | =SB | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mike Foppen Mike Foppen 96, NED 1:54.46 | 96 | NED | 1:54.46 | =SB | ||||
3 | Andreas Davidsson Andreas Davidsson 95, Högby 1:58.09 | 95 | Högby IF | 1:58.09 | =PB | ||||
5 | Simon Carrington Simon Carrington 00, Högby 2:09.09 | 00 | Högby IF | 2:09.09 | =PB | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: +0.2 Final A Final | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Widlund Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö 14.34 | 93 | IFK Växjö | 14.34 | =PB | ||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Jonathan Åkesson Jonathan Åkesson 99, Hinden 3.60 | 99 | IK Hinden | 3.60 | =PB | ||||
5 | Milton Danielsson Milton Danielsson 01, Kalmar SK 3.20 | 01 | Kalmar SK | 3.20 | =PB | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Simon Assarsson Simon Assarsson 91, IFK Växjö 6.14 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 6.14 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
3 | Otto Nilsson Otto Nilsson 01, Sisu 6.08 | 01 | IK Sisu | 6.08 | +1.9 =SB | ||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Marcus Nilsson Marcus Nilsson 91, Högby 15.36 | 91 | Högby IF | 15.36 | =SB | ||||
2 | Alexander Sjögren Alexander Sjögren 99, Kalmar SK 13.88 | 99 | Kalmar SK | 13.88 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anton Olsson Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden 10.81 | 99 | FIK Färjestaden | 10.81 | =PB | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Sjögren Alexander Sjögren 99, Kalmar SK 48.81 | 99 | Kalmar SK | 48.81 | =PB | ||||
3 | Filip Larsson Filip Larsson 93, Eksjö Södra 37.61 | 93 | Eksjö Södra IK | 37.61 | =PB | ||||
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) Vind: +0.2 Final A Final | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Anton Bertilsson Anton Bertilsson 99, Habo 14.82 | 99 | Habo FIF-04 | 14.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elias Engström Elias Engström 98, Färjestaden 16.12 | 98 | FIK Färjestaden | 16.12 | =PB | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Carl Hedin Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra 10.54 | 01 | Eksjö Södra IK | 10.54 | =PB | ||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Otto Nilsson Otto Nilsson 01, Sisu 43.06 | 01 | IK Sisu | 43.06 | =PB | ||||
P15 80 m Vind: +0.5 Final A Final | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Månsson Edvin Månsson 02, IFK Växjö 9.64 | 02 | IFK Växjö | 9.64 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hannes Egonsson Hannes Egonsson 03, IFK Växjö 10.03 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 10.03 | =PB | ||||
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm) Vind: +0.6 Final A Final | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
3 | Emil Carlsson Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö 11.88 | 02 | IFK Växjö | 11.88 | =PB | ||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Wilhelm Örnström Wilhelm Örnström 03, IFK Växjö 25.78 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 25.78 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +3.2 Final A Final | Vind: +3.2 | ||||||||
3 | Gabriella Bengtsson Gabriella Bengtsson 99, Skruv 13.05w | 99 | Skruvs IF | 13.05w | |||||
4 | Sanna Ohlström Sanna Ohlström 94, Kalmar SK 13.43w | 94 | Kalmar SK | 13.43w | |||||
Naja Vinther Naja Vinther 00, DEN 12.98w | 00 | DEN | 12.98w | ||||||
K 200 m Vind: +3.7 Final A Final | Vind: +3.7 | ||||||||
1 | Thea Hammarström Thea Hammarström 03, Villstad 27.00w | 03 | Villstad GIF | 27.00w | |||||
Veronica Janning Veronica Janning 01, DEN 29.52 | 01 | DEN | 29.52 | =PB | |||||
Final B Vind: -0.6 | Vind: -0.6 | ||||||||
2 | Gabriella Bengtsson Gabriella Bengtsson 99, Skruv 27.53 | 99 | Skruvs IF | 27.53 | =SB | ||||
Final C Vind: +3.0 | Vind: +3.0 | ||||||||
1 | Sofie Borssén Sofie Borssén 98, Kalmar SK 27.08w | 98 | Kalmar SK | 27.08w | |||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Julia Samuelsson Julia Samuelsson 99, Högby 2:19.84 | 99 | Högby IF | 2:19.84 | =SB | ||||
3 | Amanda Stenbäck Amanda Stenbäck 96, Ljungby 2:32.25 | 96 | Ljungby FIK | 2:32.25 | =PB | ||||
K 100 m häck Vind: +4.8 Final A Final | Vind: +4.8 | ||||||||
Sarah Bahat Sarah Bahat 99, DEN 16.76w | 99 | DEN | 16.76w | ||||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lisa Linnell Lisa Linnell 91, Athletics 24Seven 1.74 | 91 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 1.74 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jonna Lindéen Jonna Lindéen 96, Kalmar SK 1.58 | 96 | Kalmar SK | 1.58 | =SB | ||||
3 | Vera Vikdahl Vera Vikdahl 01, IFK Växjö 1.55 | 01 | IFK Växjö | 1.55 | =PB | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Angelica Bengtsson Angelica Bengtsson 93, Hässelby 4.20 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 4.20 | =SB | ||||
2 | Annika Jönsson Annika Jönsson 96, Helsingborg 3.70 | 96 | IFK Helsingborg | 3.70 | =SB | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Angelica Bengtsson Angelica Bengtsson 93, Hässelby 5.38 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 5.38 | +1.9 =SB | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Lisa Linnell Lisa Linnell 91, Athletics 24Seven 42.45 | 91 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 42.45 | =PB | ||||
4 | Angelica Bengtsson Angelica Bengtsson 93, Hässelby 35.04 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 35.04 | =PB | ||||
5 | Frida Bergvall Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö 34.93 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 34.93 | =PB | ||||
7 | Elma Fältmars Elma Fältmars 99, Sisu 33.93 | 99 | IK Sisu | 33.93 | =PB | ||||
Sarah Bahat Sarah Bahat 99, DEN 45.44 | 99 | DEN | 45.44 | =PB | |||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Vind: +0.3 Final A Final | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
2 | Vera Vikdahl Vera Vikdahl 01, IFK Växjö 16.37 | 01 | IFK Växjö | 16.37 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erika Åkesson Erika Åkesson 01, IFK Växjö 17.89 | 01 | IFK Växjö | 17.89 | =PB | ||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Enny Björk Enny Björk 01, IFK Växjö 36.47 | 01 | IFK Växjö | 36.47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Helena Cronstedt Helena Cronstedt 01, Malmö 34.88 | 01 | Malmö AI | 34.88 | =PB | ||||
F15 80 m Vind: +4.7 Final A Final | Vind: +4.7 | ||||||||
2 | Thea Hammarström Thea Hammarström 03, Villstad 10.51w | 03 | Villstad GIF | 10.51w | |||||
F15 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alma Freij Alma Freij 02, Sisu 2:20.60 | 02 | IK Sisu | 2:20.60 | =PB | ||||
F15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Selma Lundin Selma Lundin 02, Högby 1.51 | 02 | Högby IF | 1.51 | =SB | ||||
F15 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Tuva Olofsson 2.30 | 03 | 2.30 | =PB |