9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Tävlande: 102 (43+59)   Starter: 125 (54+71)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.5
1David Sennung
11.01
Ullevi FK
11.01
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
1Erik Annerfalk
22.03
Ullevi FK
22.03
SB
  
4Gabriel Tiveskog
23.46
Mölndals AIK
23.46
PB
  
6Adam Björling
23.81
Högby IF
23.81
SB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

3Johan Lamm
Johan Lamm 98, Mölndal
52.65
Mölndals AIK
52.65
SB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

6Elias Axelsson
2:11.91
Finspångs AIK
2:11.91
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel Steffensen
4:04.25
Mölndals AIK
4:04.25
SB
  
3Johan Fagerberg
4:07.60
Finspångs AIK
4:07.60
SB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

2Fredrik Johansson
15:58.67
IFK Växjö
15:58.67
SB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Miguel Palm
9:25.82
Mölndals AIK
9:25.82
PB
  
2Johan Fagerberg
9:36.42
Finspångs AIK
9:36.42
PB
  
4Gustav Milesson
9:52.76
Högby IF
9:52.76
SB
  
5Simon Runefors
Simon Runefors 97, IFK Växjö
10:37.26
IFK Växjö
10:37.26
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö
14.49
IFK Växjö
14.49
  
2Joakim Wadstein
Joakim Wadstein 00, Tjalve IF Norrköping
15.34
Tjalve IF Norrköping
15.34
PB
  
4Kevin Fankl
15.56
Ullevi FK
15.56
  
6Olle Willsund
19.51
Högby IF
19.51
SB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö
52.47
IFK Växjö
52.47
SB
  
3Gustav Schölin
58.78
Finspångs AIK
58.78
SB
  
4Ken Slättengren
1:00.26
Högby IF
1:00.26
SB
  
5Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1:01.91
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1:01.91
PB
  
6Filip Wadman
1:03.13
Mölndals AIK
1:03.13
SB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Philip Frifelt LundqvistMölndals AIK
2.05
SB
  
2Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
2.08
=SB
  
4Olle Willsund
1.87
Högby IF
1.87
SB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Oscar Janson
5.26
Ullevi FK
5.26
SB
  
2Marcus NilssonHögby IF
4.66
SB
  
5Joseph ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
3.40
=PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
7.37
–0.1 =SB
  
1Fabian Rosenquist
Fabian Rosenquist 91, Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.00
Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.00
–0.9 SB
  
2Elias Martinsson
6.98
Mölndals AIK
6.98
–0.9 SB
  
3Adam Denguir
6.79w
Ullevi FK
6.79w
+4.7
  
4Adam Björling
6.53w
Högby IF
6.53w
+2.2
  
Adam Denguir
6.78
Ullevi FK
6.78
+1.2 SB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

2Sebastian EkstrandMölndals AIK
13.96
+1.9 SB
  
3Victor Ivarsson
13.89w
IFK Växjö
13.89w
+2.5
  
5Johan Lindqvist
11.99w
Högby IF
11.99w
+4.8
  
Victor Ivarsson
13.46
IFK Växjö
13.46
+1.2 PB
  
Johan LindqvistHögby IF
11.38
+1.2 SB
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Marcus Mattisson
Marcus Mattisson 88, Kristianstad
16.64
KFUM Kristianstad
16.64
SB
  
2Theodor Ahlström
12.87
IFK Växjö
12.87
SB
  
3Mattias OlanderHögby IF
12.39
SB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Gustav Liberg
55.07
Ullevi FK
55.07
  
2Marcus Nilsson
48.43
Högby IF
48.43
PB
  
3Örn Östenberg
42.82
IFK Växjö
42.82
PB
  
3Fabian Rosenquist
Fabian Rosenquist 91, Tjalve IF Norrköping
40.10
Tjalve IF Norrköping
40.10
SB
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Kristoffer FagerlundUllevi FK
57.77
SB
  
2Sebastian Thörngren
49.34
IFK Växjö
49.34
SB
  
3Mikael Leindahl
Mikael Leindahl 65, Tjalve IF Norrköping
42.39
Tjalve IF Norrköping
42.39
SB
  
4Thomas Lundmark
30.70
Finspångs AIK
30.70
SB
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan HarleyUllevi FK
73.44
PB
  
35 SWE AT
2Sebastian Thörngren
70.57
IFK Växjö
70.57
SB
  
4Vidar PeterssonHögby IF
54.97
SB
  
5Josef Borén
Josef Borén 90, Tjalve IF Norrköping
42.86
Tjalve IF Norrköping
42.86
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Hanna Hoff
Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö
12.33
IFK Växjö
12.33
SB
  
2Madeleine Winberg
12.55
Mölndals AIK
12.55
SB
  
5Johanna GustafssonMotala AIF
12.95
SB
  
6Ebba Hjortvall
13.34
Falkenbergs IK
13.34
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.5
1Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
24.68
=SB
  
1Hanna Hoff
Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö
25.24
IFK Växjö
25.24
SB
  
3Emelie Bley
Emelie Bley 93, Tjalve IF Norrköping
25.83
Tjalve IF Norrköping
25.83
SB
  
4Malin Ramnewall
25.87
Falkenbergs IK
25.87
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

3Hanna Westhoff
Hanna Westhoff 99, IFK Växjö
1:01.73
IFK Växjö
1:01.73
SB
  
4Ester Björck
1:02.71
Motala AIF
1:02.71
SB
  
5Anna Eronn
Anna Eronn 74, Linköpings GIF
1:04.21
Linköpings GIF
1:04.21
PB
  
6Molly Johansson
1:04.51
Falkenbergs IK
1:04.51
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

4Elvira Erixon
2:27.42
Mölndals AIK
2:27.42
SB
  
5Linnea Isaksson
2:29.50
Falkenbergs IK
2:29.50
SB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Elin Brink
Elin Brink 97, Mölndal
4:38.43
Mölndals AIK
4:38.43
PB
  
2Thea Boström
Thea Boström 98, Tjalve IF Norrköping
4:42.19
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4:42.19
SB
  
5Lisa Wilhelmsson
5:30.21
IFK Växjö
5:30.21
PB
  
6Anette Lundqvist
5:33.07
Falkenbergs IK
5:33.07
SB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Frida Södermark
Frida Södermark 78, Tjalve IF Norrköping
18:40.02
Tjalve IF Norrköping
18:40.02
PB
  
4Madeleine Hedberg
19:41.28
Motala AIF
19:41.28
SB
  
5Catrine Gunnarsson
20:11.76
Falkenbergs IK
20:11.76
PB
  
K 2000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Linn Bengtsson
Linn Bengtsson 97, IFK Växjö
6:52.93
IFK Växjö
6:52.93
PB
  
3Amanda Ivehammar
Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF
8:10.91
Linköpings GIF
8:10.91
PB
  
4Sara Bley
Sara Bley 91, Tjalve IF Norrköping
8:30.02
Tjalve IF Norrköping
8:30.02
PB
  
5Matilda Larsson
8:38.41
PB
  
6Svea Eklundh
8:43.37
Motala AIF
8:43.37
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -2.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.8
1Hanna Palmqvist
14.93
Mölndals AIK
14.93
SB
  
2Beatrice Lantz
Beatrice Lantz 97, IFK Växjö
15.30
IFK Växjö
15.30
  
3Frida Johansson
Frida Johansson 95, Tjalve IF Norrköping
15.34
Tjalve IF Norrköping
15.34
SB
  
4Therese Bjureby
Therese Bjureby 97, Linköpings GIF
17.10
Linköpings GIF
17.10
SB
  
6Johanna WirebroMotala AIF
19.95
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Palmqvist
59.58
Mölndals AIK
59.58
SB
  
2Tilde Johansson
1:02.01
Falkenbergs IK
1:02.01
SB
  
3Julia Frisk
Julia Frisk 99, IFK Växjö
1:05.84
IFK Växjö
1:05.84
SB
  
4Frida Wistfors
Frida Wistfors 99, Linköpings GIF
1:06.58
Linköpings GIF
1:06.58
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Maja Nilsson
1.88
Motala AIF
1.88
PB
  
2Rebecka Svedberg
Rebecka Svedberg 98, Linköpings GIF
1.73
Linköpings GIF
1.73
PB
  
3My Nordström
My Nordström 90, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.67
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.67
SB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Maria Lindholm
Maria Lindholm 01, Linköpings GIF
3.68
Linköpings GIF
3.68
PB
  
2Amanda Järnvall
Amanda Järnvall 99, Tjalve IF Norrköping
3.58
Tjalve IF Norrköping
3.58
PB
  
3Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
3.28
IFK Växjö
3.28
SB
  
4Erika NyströmMotala AIF
2.30
SB
  
5Erika Jönsson
2.00
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tilde Johansson
5.95
Falkenbergs IK
5.95
–2.8
  
2Maja Nilsson
5.95
Motala AIF
5.95
–2.8 PB
  
3Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Tjalve IF Norrköping
5.78
Tjalve IF Norrköping
5.78
–2.8 SB
  
4Emilia HammarströmMölndals AIK
5.69
–2.8 SB
  
5Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
5.68
Linköpings GIF
5.68
–2.8 SB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

3Tuvalisa Rosenquist
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.66w
Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.66w
+2.8
  
6Molly Johansson
11.03w
Falkenbergs IK
11.03w
+2.4
  
Tuvalisa Rosenquist
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.49
Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.49
–1.0 PB
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Beatrice Lantz
Beatrice Lantz 97, IFK Växjö
13.57
IFK Växjö
13.57
SB
  
2Erica Larsson
Erica Larsson 90, Falkenberg
12.35
Falkenbergs IK
12.35
PB
  
3Anna Karlsson
12.34
Motala AIF
12.34
PB
  
4Rebecka Holmqvist
12.23
Mölndals AIK
12.23
SB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Anna Karlsson
47.68
Motala AIF
47.68
  
2Erica Larsson
Erica Larsson 90, Falkenberg
46.15
Falkenbergs IK
46.15
PB
  
3Camilla Norr-Ericson
Camilla Norr-Ericson 91, Tjalve IF Norrköping
36.79
Tjalve IF Norrköping
36.79
SB
  
5Rebecka Holmqvist
34.54
Mölndals AIK
34.54
SB
  
6Anna-Karin Salovaara
Anna-Karin Salovaara 74, Linköpings GIF
28.17
Linköpings GIF
28.17
SB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

3Camilla Norr-Ericson
Camilla Norr-Ericson 91, Tjalve IF Norrköping
48.48
Tjalve IF Norrköping
48.48
SB
  
4Ebba Molinder
40.18
Mölndals AIK
40.18
PB
  
6Marielle Stålberg
29.83
Falkenbergs IK
29.83
SB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Anna Wessman
Anna Wessman 89, IFK Växjö
60.68
IFK Växjö
60.68
SB
  
2Louise Liljeblad
42.34
Mölndals AIK
42.34
PB
  
3Filippa Norberg
Filippa Norberg 01, Linköpings GIF
38.89
Linköpings GIF
38.89
PB
  
4Satu Tossavainen
Satu Tossavainen 95, Tjalve IF Norrköping
38.38
Tjalve IF Norrköping
38.38
SB
  
5Linn RiddarströmMotala AIF
36.53
SB
  
6Linnea Sieker
Linnea Sieker 95, Falkenberg
31.06
Falkenbergs IK
31.06
SB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
5.85
–0.9
  
F17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
11.72
–0.9 SB