0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +0.7 Final A Final | Wind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Ancuiam Lopes Ancuiam Lopes 91, POR 10.69 | 91 | POR | 10.69 | =SB | ||||
2 | Adil Gandou Adil Gandou 93, MAR 10.80 | 93 | MAR | 10.80 | = | ||||
3 | Tom Rochet Tom Rochet 00, FRA 11.03 | 00 | FRA | 11.03 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jerry Leconte Jerry Leconte 00, FRA 11.09 | 00 | FRA | 11.09 | = | ||||
Race B Wind: -0.7 | Wind: -0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Aurelien Carbon Aurelien Carbon 97, FRA 10.87 | 97 | FRA | 10.87 | =SB | ||||
2 | Cyril Melfort Cyril Melfort 94, FRA 11.06 | 94 | FRA | 11.06 | = | ||||
Men 200m Wind: -0.6 Final A Final | Wind: -0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Wilfried Fouchard Wilfried Fouchard 97, FRA 21.51 | 97 | FRA | 21.51 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alexis Houssin Alexis Houssin 95, FRA 21.67 | 95 | FRA | 21.67 | =PB | ||||
Men 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Miloud Laaredj Miloud Laaredj 86, ALG 46.67 | 86 | ALG | 46.67 | =SB | ||||
2 | Fethi Benchaa Fethi Benchaa 88, ALG 47.32 | 88 | ALG | 47.32 | =SB | ||||
3 | Khalid Benmahdi Khalid Benmahdi 88, ALG 48.20 | 88 | ALG | 48.20 | =SB | ||||
4 | Lorenzo Omari Lorenzo Omari 98, FRA 48.69 | 98 | FRA | 48.69 | =PB | ||||
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jeremy Bartoli Jeremy Bartoli 91, FRA 1:53.64 | 91 | FRA | 1:53.64 | =SB | ||||
2 | Baptiste Depril-Dupre Baptiste Depril-Dupre 98, FRA 1:53.74 | 98 | FRA | 1:53.74 | =SB | ||||
3 | Andre Thomas Andre Thomas 89, JAM 1:53.92 | 89 | JAM | 1:53.92 | = | ||||
4 | Quentin Petit Quentin Petit 94, COM 1:54.19 | 94 | COM | 1:54.19 | = | ||||
5 | Antonin Malicki Antonin Malicki 96, FRA 1:54.51 | 96 | FRA | 1:54.51 | =SB | ||||
6 | Luc Montaudon Luc Montaudon 93, FRA 1:55.08 | 93 | FRA | 1:55.08 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sofiane Messah Sofiane Messah 91, FRA 1:55.33 | 91 | FRA | 1:55.33 | = | ||||
8 | Alexis Bosio Alexis Bosio 96, FRA 1:55.40 | 96 | FRA | 1:55.40 | =SB | ||||
Men 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mehdi Frere Mehdi Frere 96, FRA 8:31.19 | 96 | FRA | 8:31.19 | =PB | ||||
2 | Brahim Omarat Brahim Omarat 81, FRA 8:35.37 | 81 | FRA | 8:35.37 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jeremy Legout Jeremy Legout 80, FRA 8:37.87 | 80 | FRA | 8:37.87 | =SB | ||||
4 | Charles-Henri Barreau Charles-Henri Barreau 87, FRA 8:47.26 | 87 | FRA | 8:47.26 | = | ||||
Men 3000m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Florian Arnould Florian Arnould 86, FRA 8:57.89 | 86 | FRA | 8:57.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maxence Hardoin Maxence Hardoin 91, FRA 8:59.81 | 91 | FRA | 8:59.81 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hicham Bengherda Hicham Bengherda 83, ALG 9:12.64 | 83 | ALG | 9:12.64 | = | ||||
4 | Benoit Holzerny Benoit Holzerny 77, FRA 9:13.01 | 77 | FRA | 9:13.01 | =SB | ||||
5 | Simon Hatton Simon Hatton 89, FRA 9:14.51 | 89 | FRA | 9:14.51 | =SB | ||||
Men 110m Hurdles Wind: +0.1 Final A Final | Wind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Nicolas Borome Nicolas Borome 93, FRA 14.19 | 93 | FRA | 14.19 | =SB | ||||
Men 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kavan Le Guen Kavan Le Guen 92, FRA 52.52 | 92 | FRA | 52.52 | =SB | ||||
2 | Edgar Levard Edgar Levard 92, FRA 52.79 | 92 | FRA | 52.79 | =PB | ||||
3 | Dylan Barbier Dylan Barbier 96, FRA 53.48 | 96 | FRA | 53.48 | =PB | ||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alioune Ndiaye Alioune Ndiaye 91, SEN 2.10 | 91 | SEN | 2.10 | =SB | ||||
2 | Gaël Levécque Gaël Levécque 94, FRA 2.05 | 94 | FRA | 2.05 | =SB | ||||
3 | Manirou Dembélé Manirou Dembélé 90, SEN 2.05 | 90 | SEN | 2.05 | =SB | ||||
4 | Anatole Poirault Anatole Poirault 95, FRA 2.00 | 95 | FRA | 2.00 | =SB | ||||
4 | Nils Portemer Nils Portemer 75, FRA 2.00 | 75 | FRA | 2.00 | =SB | ||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jérôme Clavier Jérôme Clavier 83, FRA 5.20 | 83 | FRA | 5.20 | =SB | ||||
Ronan Lecoeuche Ronan Lecoeuche 92, FRA NH | 92 | FRA | NH | = | |||||
Men Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Adil Gandou Adil Gandou 93, MAR 16.20 | 93 | MAR | 16.20 | +0.8 = | ||||
2 | Louis-Grégory Occin Louis-Grégory Occin 89, FRA 15.37 | 89 | FRA | 15.37 | +0.7 = | ||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Omar Koussi Omar Koussi 93, MAR 15.99 | 93 | MAR | 15.99 | = | ||||
Men Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | El Bachir Mbarki El Bachir Mbarki 96, MAR 56.19 | 96 | MAR | 56.19 | =PB | ||||
10 | Ronan Lecoeuche Ronan Lecoeuche 92, FRA 35.33 | 92 | FRA | 35.33 | =SB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: -1.6 Final A Final | Wind: -1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Marie Josée Ta Lou Marie Josée Ta Lou 88, CIV 11.27 | 88 | CIV | 11.27 | = | ||||
2 | Carolle Zahi Carolle Zahi 94, FRA 11.38 | 94 | FRA | 11.38 | = | ||||
3 | Doriane Kouakou Doriane Kouakou 96, CIV 12.19 | 96 | CIV | 12.19 | =SB | ||||
Women 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Manon Lamote Manon Lamote 98, FRA 56.76 | 98 | FRA | 56.76 | =PB | ||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Cynthia Anais Cynthia Anais 88, FRA 2:07.01 | 88 | FRA | 2:07.01 | =SB | ||||
2 | Johanna Geyer-Carles Johanna Geyer-Carles 95, FRA 2:07.72 | 95 | FRA | 2:07.72 | =SB | ||||
3 | Charlotte Pizzo Charlotte Pizzo 97, FRA 2:12.32 | 97 | FRA | 2:12.32 | =PB | ||||
Women 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ophélie Claude-Boxberger Ophélie Claude-Boxberger 88, FRA 4:18.92 | 88 | FRA | 4:18.92 | =SB | ||||
2 | Leila Hadji Leila Hadji 98, FRA 4:26.48 | 98 | FRA | 4:26.48 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alice Mitard Alice Mitard 98, FRA 4:31.94 | 98 | FRA | 4:31.94 | =PB | ||||
4 | Claire Carrere Claire Carrere 00, FRA 4:36.12 | 00 | FRA | 4:36.12 | =PB | ||||
5 | Zakia Aderghal Zakia Aderghal 77, FRA 4:37.28 | 77 | FRA | 4:37.28 | =SB | ||||
6 | Heloise Duffie de Tassigny Heloise Duffie de Tassigny 97, FRA 4:38.92 | 97 | FRA | 4:38.92 | =PB | ||||
Women 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Oudiou Emma Oudiou 95, FRA 9:32.04 | 95 | FRA | 9:32.04 | =PB | ||||
2 | Aude Salord Aude Salord 88, FRA 9:37.17 | 88 | FRA | 9:37.17 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marion Legrand Marion Legrand 92, FRA 9:44.60 | 92 | FRA | 9:44.60 | =PB | ||||
4 | Azeline Martino Azeline Martino 88, FRA 10:04.08 | 88 | FRA | 10:04.08 | =SB | ||||
5 | Marion Joly Testault Marion Joly Testault 91, FRA 10:23.08 | 91 | FRA | 10:23.08 | =SB | ||||
6 | Fatoumata Sankhare Fatoumata Sankhare 79, FRA 10:32.89 | 79 | FRA | 10:32.89 | =PB | ||||
7 | Emeline Gruau Emeline Gruau 90, FRA 10:35.91 | 90 | FRA | 10:35.91 | =PB | ||||
8 | Cecile Rollin Cecile Rollin 98, FRA 10:48.06 | 98 | FRA | 10:48.06 | =PB | ||||
9 | Lucie Durand Lucie Durand 79, FRA 10:57.16 | 79 | FRA | 10:57.16 | =PB | ||||
Women 100m Hurdles Wind: -2.4 Final A Final | Wind: -2.4 | ||||||||
1 | Fanny Quenot Fanny Quenot 90, FRA 13.96 | 90 | FRA | 13.96 | =SB | ||||
2 | Cassandra Leborgne Cassandra Leborgne 94, FRA 13.97 | 94 | FRA | 13.97 | = | ||||
3 | Camille Le Joly Camille Le Joly 92, FRA 14.57 | 92 | FRA | 14.57 | =SB | ||||
4 | Estelle Koffi Estelle Koffi 96, FRA 15.36 | 96 | FRA | 15.36 | =SB | ||||
Race B Wind: +0.9 | Wind: +0.9 | ||||||||
3 | Ndeye-Bineta Thiombane Ndeye-Bineta Thiombane 91, SEN 16.39 | 91 | SEN | 16.39 | =SB | ||||
Women 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Maeva Contion Maeva Contion 92, FRA 59.00 | 92 | FRA | 59.00 | =SB | ||||
2 | Manon Justeau Manon Justeau 96, FRA 1:01.41 | 96 | FRA | 1:01.41 | =PB | ||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Camille Le Joly Camille Le Joly 92, FRA 1.70 | 92 | FRA | 1.70 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ndeye-Bineta Thiombane Ndeye-Bineta Thiombane 91, SEN 1.65 | 91 | SEN | 1.65 | =SB | ||||
5 | Estelle Koffi Estelle Koffi 96, FRA 1.60 | 96 | FRA | 1.60 | =SB | ||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lisa Gunnarsson Lisa Gunnarsson 99, SWE 4.20 | 99 | SWE | 4.20 | =SB | ||||
2 | Eloise Genissel Eloise Genissel 95, FRA 4.00 | 95 | FRA | 4.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nesrine Brinis Nesrine Brinis 90, TUN 3.70 | 90 | TUN | 3.70 | =SB | ||||
4 | Marie Rivereau Marie Rivereau 94, FRA 3.60 | 94 | FRA | 3.60 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jessica Botter Jessica Botter 88, SUI 3.60 | 88 | SUI | 3.60 | =SB | ||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
Constance Turpin Constance Turpin 01, FRA 5.84 | 01 | FRA | 5.84 | +1.0 =PB | |||||
Lorraine Gabriel Lorraine Gabriel 95, FRA 5.77 | 95 | FRA | 5.77 | +1.1 =PB | |||||
Women Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fatoumata Bamba Fatoumata Bamba 92, FRA 12.30 | 92 | FRA | 12.30 | +0.6 =SB | ||||
2 | Yasmina Defaux Yasmina Defaux 95, FRA 12.22 | 95 | FRA | 12.22 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
3 | Bakhita Gaumon Bakhita Gaumon 98, FRA 12.11 | 98 | FRA | 12.11 | +0.7 =PB | ||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
14 | Lisa Gunnarsson Lisa Gunnarsson 99, SWE 7.43 | 99 | SWE | 7.43 | =PB | ||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Amélie Perrin Amélie Perrin 80, FRA 60.35 | 80 | FRA | 60.35 | = | ||||
Women 3000m Race Walk Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lucie Barritault Lucie Barritault 90, FRA 14:22.49 | 90 | FRA | 14:22.49 | =PB |