13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Tävlande: 407 (211+196)   Starter: 450 (231+219)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
1Remontay McClain
Remontay McClain 92, USA
10.18
92USA
10.18
=SB
  
2Tatenda Tsumba
Tatenda Tsumba 91, ZIM
10.24
91ZIM
10.24
  
3BeeJay Lee
BeeJay Lee 93, USA
10.29
93USA
10.29
  
4Chris Royster
Chris Royster 92, USA
10.34
92USA
10.34
SB
  
5Shavez Hart
Shavez Hart 92, BAH
10.37
92BAH
10.37
SB
  
6Cravon Gillespie
Cravon Gillespie 96, USA
10.37
96USA
10.37
SB
  
7Sam Effah
Sam Effah 88, CAN
10.40
88CAN
10.40
SB
  
8Carl Horsley
Carl Horsley 92, USA
10.41
92USA
10.41
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Jeremy Dodson
Jeremy Dodson 87, SAM
10.47
87SAM
10.47
  
2Daveon Collins
Daveon Collins 92, USA
10.52
92USA
10.52
  
3Stirley Jones
Stirley Jones 84, USA
10.55
84USA
10.55
SB
  
4Eric de Jesús
Eric de Jesús 90, BRA
10.60
90BRA
10.60
  
5Ben Shields
Ben Shields 94, GBR
10.78
94GBR
10.78
  
6Kevin Ally
Kevin Ally 91, USA
10.79
91USA
10.79
  
7Eli Penick
Eli Penick , USA
10.97
USA
10.97
  
Final C
Vind: +3.0
Vind: +3.0
1Daniel Stokes
Daniel Stokes 97, USA
10.54w
97USA
10.54w
  
2Derek Sorensen
Derek Sorensen , USA
10.58w
USA
10.58w
  
3Jalen Brown
Jalen Brown , USA
10.72w
USA
10.72w
  
4Ned Zeivaun
Ned Zeivaun 99, USA
10.77w
99USA
10.77w
  
5Jacob EwertzhSWE
11.10w
  
Final D
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Thaddeus Smith
Thaddeus Smith , USA
10.73
USA
10.73
SB
  
2Nathan Mah
Nathan Mah 98, CAN
10.99
98CAN
10.99
  
Final E
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
1Christopher BrusenbackSWE
10.74w
  
2Joshua Ross
Joshua Ross 81, AUS
10.91w
81AUS
10.91w
  
Final F
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Aaron Aubrey
Aaron Aubrey , USA
10.89
USA
10.89
PB
  
Final G
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1Karson Lehner
Karson Lehner 97, CAN
10.89
97CAN
10.89
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Daveon Collins
Daveon Collins 92, USA
20.78
92USA
20.78
SB
  
2Tatenda Tsumba
Tatenda Tsumba 91, ZIM
20.79
91ZIM
20.79
  
3Jeremy Dodson
Jeremy Dodson 87, SAM
20.93
87SAM
20.93
  
4Bolade Ajomale
Bolade Ajomale 95, CAN
20.96
95CAN
20.96
  
5Shavez Hart
Shavez Hart 92, BAH
21.16
92BAH
21.16
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Derek Sorensen
Derek Sorensen , USA
21.38
USA
21.38
  
2Terrell White
Terrell White 93, USA
21.75
93USA
21.75
PB
  
3Mason Rhodes
Mason Rhodes 89, USA
21.89
89USA
21.89
  
4Joshua Francis
Joshua Francis , USA
21.96
USA
21.96
  
5Drew Tingey
Drew Tingey , USA
22.00
USA
22.00
  
Final C
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Ahmed Obed
Ahmed Obed 96, IRQ
21.39
96IRQ
21.39
  
2Chris Milosch
Chris Milosch , USA
21.65
USA
21.65
PB
  
3Eric de Jesús
Eric de Jesús 90, BRA
21.79
90BRA
21.79
  
4Rayshaun Franklin
Rayshaun Franklin 94, CAN
21.99
94CAN
21.99
  
Final D
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Jalen Brown
Jalen Brown , USA
21.43
USA
21.43
PB
  
2Thaddeus Smith
Thaddeus Smith , USA
21.53
USA
21.53
SB
  
3Saint-Jacob Diodonet
Saint-Jacob Diodonet , USA
21.70
USA
21.70
  
4Chase Heiner
Chase Heiner , USA
21.84
USA
21.84
  
5Michael Taylor
Michael Taylor 93, USA
21.95
93USA
21.95
  
Final E
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Nichola Rogers
Nichola Rogers , USA
21.43
USA
21.43
PB
  
Final F
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Karson Lehner
Karson Lehner 97, CAN
21.86
97CAN
21.86
PB
  
Final G
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
3Max Scheible
Max Scheible 93, GER
22.43
93GER
22.43
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Paul Dedewo
Paul Dedewo 91, USA
45.33
91USA
45.33
PB
  
2Dontavius Wright
Dontavius Wright 94, USA
45.97
94USA
45.97
  
3Bryshon Nellum
Bryshon Nellum 89, USA
46.21
89USA
46.21
SB
  
4Norvel Mohammed
Norvel Mohammed 94, USA
47.33
94USA
47.33
  
5Bolade Ajomale
Bolade Ajomale 95, CAN
47.46
95CAN
47.46
PB
  
6Saint-Jacob Diodonet
Saint-Jacob Diodonet , USA
48.10
USA
48.10
  
7Joe Herrera
Joe Herrera 96, USA
48.43
96USA
48.43
SB
  
Final B
1Darion Zimmerman
Darion Zimmerman , USA
47.28
USA
47.28
SB
  
2Drew Tingey
Drew Tingey , USA
47.37
USA
47.37
  
3Taylor Ros
Taylor Ros , USA
48.05
USA
48.05
  
4Terrell White
Terrell White 93, USA
48.63
93USA
48.63
  
5Rayshaun Franklin
Rayshaun Franklin 94, CAN
48.87
94CAN
48.87
  
Final C
1Mark Williamson
Mark Williamson , USA
47.94
USA
47.94
  
2Gabriel Barrett-Jackson
Gabriel Barrett-Jackson , USA
47.97
USA
47.97
SB
  
3Daniel Kelloway
Daniel Kelloway 94, CAN
48.10
94CAN
48.10
  
4Chase Heiner
Chase Heiner , USA
48.24
USA
48.24
  
5Richard Finical
Richard Finical , USA
48.80
USA
48.80
  
7Max Scheible
Max Scheible 93, GER
49.26
93GER
49.26
SB
  
Final D
1Clark Brown
Clark Brown , USA
47.94
USA
47.94
PB
  
2Scott Mecham
Scott Mecham 94, USA
48.26
94USA
48.26
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Guerrero
Daniel Guerrero 89, USA
1:50.98
89USA
1:50.98
SB
  
2Shelby Hernandez
Shelby Hernandez , USA
1:51.08
USA
1:51.08
  
3Paul Messana
Paul Messana , USA
1:51.13
USA
1:51.13
SB
  
4Richard Jones
Richard Jones 89, USA
1:51.26
89USA
1:51.26
  
5Cody Nguyen
Cody Nguyen , USA
1:52.79
USA
1:52.79
  
6Felix Kitur
Felix Kitur 87, KEN
1:52.92
87KEN
1:52.92
  
7Robert Blackwell
Robert Blackwell 93, USA
1:53.54
93USA
1:53.54
SB
  
Final B
1Reagan Olguin
Reagan Olguin 97, USA
1:51.29
97USA
1:51.29
  
2Rhys Kramer
Rhys Kramer 98, CAN
1:51.31
98CAN
1:51.31
  
3Carlos Lopez
Carlos Lopez 03, ESP
1:52.07
03ESP
1:52.07
  
4Lukas Jarron
Lukas Jarron 95, CAN
1:52.12
95CAN
1:52.12
  
5Nick Thornton
Nick Thornton 81, USA
1:53.60
81USA
1:53.60
  
6Brandon Cook
Brandon Cook , USA
1:53.84
USA
1:53.84
  
7Aaron Potts
Aaron Potts , USA
1:54.67
USA
1:54.67
  
8Alex Engel
Alex Engel 88, USA
1:54.76
88USA
1:54.76
SB
  
9Javier Ubaldo
Javier Ubaldo , USA
1:54.83
USA
1:54.83
  
Final C
1Talem Franco
Talem Franco 95, USA
1:52.99
95USA
1:52.99
PB
  
2Dylan Freinhofer
Dylan Freinhofer 95, CAN
1:53.46
95CAN
1:53.46
  
3Ethan Van Setten
Ethan Van Setten , USA
1:53.57
USA
1:53.57
  
4Riley Kelly
Riley Kelly 98, AUS
1:53.63
98AUS
1:53.63
  
5James Douglass
James Douglass , USA
1:54.08
USA
1:54.08
  
6Daniel van Beurden
Daniel van Beurden , USA
1:54.63
USA
1:54.63
PB
  
7Felix Bromann
Felix Bromann 90, GER
1:55.00
90GER
1:55.00
SB
  
Final D
1Erick Juarez
Erick Juarez , USA
1:53.66
USA
1:53.66
PB
  
2Antonio Moralez
Antonio Moralez , USA
1:53.80
USA
1:53.80
PB
  
Final E
1Joshua Cantong
Joshua Cantong , USA
1:53.88
USA
1:53.88
PB
  
2Edixon Puglisi
Edixon Puglisi 94, USA
1:54.51
94USA
1:54.51
  
3Brody Barkan
Brody Barkan , USA
1:54.90
USA
1:54.90
SB
  
Final F
1Andrew Humphries
Andrew Humphries , USA
1:54.30
USA
1:54.30
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Scott Snow
Scott Snow 95, GBR
3:43.60
95GBR
3:43.60
PB
  
2Cole Peterson
Cole Peterson 93, CAN
3:43.63
93CAN
3:43.63
PB
  
3Octavio Davila
Octavio Davila 90, USA
3:45.02
90USA
3:45.02
SB
  
4Andy Phillips
Andy Phillips , USA
3:46.54
USA
3:46.54
  
5Nick Falk
Nick Falk 91, CAN
3:46.74
91CAN
3:46.74
SB
  
6Kramer Morton
Kramer Morton , USA
3:46.75
USA
3:46.75
PB
  
7Luis Gutierrez
Luis Gutierrez 94, USA
3:47.31
94USA
3:47.31
SB
  
8Derek Thomas
Derek Thomas 91, USA
3:47.63
91USA
3:47.63
SB
  
9George Gleason
George Gleason 96, USA
3:48.56
96USA
3:48.56
  
10Sergio Olivarrias
Sergio Olivarrias , USA
3:49.65
USA
3:49.65
  
11Trevor Fuhriman
Trevor Fuhriman , USA
3:52.73
USA
3:52.73
  
Final B
1Lukas Jarron
Lukas Jarron 95, CAN
3:48.77
95CAN
3:48.77
PB
  
2Aaron Potts
Aaron Potts , USA
3:49.05
USA
3:49.05
  
3William Roberts
William Roberts , USA
3:49.63
USA
3:49.63
SB
  
4Joshua Sealand
Joshua Sealand 95, USA
3:49.94
95USA
3:49.94
=SB
  
5Thomas Poston
Thomas Poston , USA
3:52.17
USA
3:52.17
  
6Joey Berriatura
Joey Berriatura 95, USA
3:53.35
95USA
3:53.35
  
7Edward Shepherd
Edward Shepherd 93, GBR
3:53.91
93GBR
3:53.91
SB
  
Final C
1Matthew Murray
Matthew Murray 98, USA
3:51.96
98USA
3:51.96
PB
  
2Millen Trujillo
Millen Trujillo 97, USA
3:52.01
97USA
3:52.01
  
3Tyler Janes
Tyler Janes , USA
3:52.38
USA
3:52.38
PB
  
4Terrence Luevano
Terrence Luevano , USA
3:52.67
USA
3:52.67
  
5Chris Morzenti
Chris Morzenti , USA
3:53.09
USA
3:53.09
PB
  
6Ryan Shon
Ryan Shon , USA
3:53.70
USA
3:53.70
SB
  
7William Ernst
William Ernst , USA
3:54.06
USA
3:54.06
  
8Branden Estrada
Branden Estrada , USA
3:54.17
USA
3:54.17
  
Final D
1Aric Champagne
Aric Champagne 90, USA
3:54.63
90USA
3:54.63
SB
  
2Andy Ehrenberg
Andy Ehrenberg , USA
3:54.70
USA
3:54.70
PB
  
10Mirco Zenzen
Mirco Zenzen 93, GER
3:59.47
93GER
3:59.47
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Lane Werley
Lane Werley 93, USA
13:59.68
93USA
13:59.68
SB
  
2Caleb Webb
Caleb Webb 97, USA
14:00.15
97USA
14:00.15
PB
  
3Dominik Notz
Dominik Notz 93, GER
14:00.86
93GER
14:00.86
PB
  
4Alex Dillard
Alex Dillard , USA
14:01.10
USA
14:01.10
PB
  
5Andrew Buchanan
Andrew Buchanan 91, AUS
14:01.96
91AUS
14:01.96
  
6Darius Terry
Darius Terry 91, USA
14:03.17
91USA
14:03.17
SB
  
7Chris Frias
Chris Frias 90, USA
14:03.82
90USA
14:03.82
SB
  
8William Levay
14:03.85
SWE
14:03.85
PB
  
9Jason Lynch
Jason Lynch , USA
14:04.13
USA
14:04.13
PB
  
10Brady Johnson
Brady Johnson 94, USA
14:04.25
94USA
14:04.25
SB
  
11Ben Alcock
Ben Alcock 94, GBR
14:05.06
94GBR
14:05.06
PB
  
12Will Geiken
Will Geiken 93, USA
14:06.45
93USA
14:06.45
  
13Nick Hauger
Nick Hauger 96, USA
14:07.19
96USA
14:07.19
SB
  
14Ashley Smith
Ashley Smith , USA
14:09.12
USA
14:09.12
PB
  
15David Flynn
David Flynn 89, IRL
14:09.15
89IRL
14:09.15
PB
  
16Jesse Hooton
Jesse Hooton 95, CAN
14:11.19
95CAN
14:11.19
PB
  
17Danny Martinez
Danny Martinez , USA
14:12.57
USA
14:12.57
PB
  
18Jack Polerecky
Jack Polerecky , USA
14:17.02
USA
14:17.02
PB
  
19Tyson Lambert
Tyson Lambert , USA
14:17.76
USA
14:17.76
PB
  
20Andy Reischling
Andy Reischling , USA
14:17.90
USA
14:17.90
  
21Kurt Roeser
Kurt Roeser , USA
14:21.04
USA
14:21.04
PB
  
22Alexis Darbel Peña
Alexis Darbel Peña 91, VEN
14:24.73
91VEN
14:24.73
PB
  
23Yannick Reihs
Yannick Reihs 96, GER
14:24.88
96GER
14:24.88
PB
  
24Steve Correa
Steve Correa , USA
14:25.73
USA
14:25.73
PB
  
25Jackson Marshall
Jackson Marshall , USA
14:25.89
USA
14:25.89
PB
  
26Gatien Airiau
Gatien Airiau 93, FRA
14:26.97
93FRA
14:26.97
PB
  
27Will Baldwin
Will Baldwin , USA
14:27.10
USA
14:27.10
PB
  
28Javier Palacios
Javier Palacios 84, MEX
14:28.99
84MEX
14:28.99
SB
  
29Brian Glassey
Brian Glassey , USA
14:30.31
USA
14:30.31
PB
  
30Reesey Byers
Reesey Byers 92, USA
14:35.36
92USA
14:35.36
SB
  
31Brayden Mclelland
Brayden Mclelland , USA
14:36.74
USA
14:36.74
PB
  
Final B
1John Foitzik
14:27.49
SWE
14:27.49
PB
  
2Joshua Sherfey
Joshua Sherfey , USA
14:31.53
USA
14:31.53
PB
  
3Jesse Joseph
Jesse Joseph , USA
14:33.08
USA
14:33.08
PB
  
4Bennet Moser
Bennet Moser , USA
14:33.27
USA
14:33.27
SB
  
5Julian Sandoval
Julian Sandoval , USA
14:38.19
USA
14:38.19
PB
  
6Caleb Mclain
Caleb Mclain , USA
14:39.63
USA
14:39.63
PB
  
7Kieran Lumb
Kieran Lumb 98, CAN
14:40.84
98CAN
14:40.84
PB
  
8Hesiquio Flores
Hesiquio Flores 93, MEX
14:41.57
93MEX
14:41.57
  
9Jack Davidson
Jack Davidson , USA
14:42.35
USA
14:42.35
  
10Jordan McLennan
Jordan McLennan 95, AUS
14:42.57
95AUS
14:42.57
PB
  
20John Franklin
John Franklin 85, GBR
15:03.04
85GBR
15:03.04
PB
  
Final C
9Jacob Heink
Jacob Heink 96, GER
15:17.17
96GER
15:17.17
PB
  
19Harry Loasby
Harry Loasby 96, HKG
15:29.84
96HKG
15:29.84
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1John Gay
John Gay 96, CAN
8:43.20
96CAN
8:43.20
PB
  
2Clayson Shumway
Clayson Shumway , USA
8:47.18
USA
8:47.18
PB
  
3Alvaro Abreu
Alvaro Abreu 91, DOM
8:48.67
91DOM
8:48.67
  
4Ryan Driscoll
Ryan Driscoll 94, GBR
8:50.87
94GBR
8:50.87
PB
  
5Jordan Carpenter
Jordan Carpenter , USA
8:51.28
USA
8:51.28
PB
  
6Jon Sees
Jon Sees , USA
8:53.78
USA
8:53.78
SB
  
7Mitchell Briggs
Mitchell Briggs 92, USA
8:54.50
92USA
8:54.50
  
8Mohamed Aziz
Mohamed Aziz , YEM
8:58.17
YEM
8:58.17
  
9Luis Ibarra
Luis Ibarra 80, MEX
8:58.77
80MEX
8:58.77
SB
  
10Joel Keller
Joel Keller , USA
9:00.95
USA
9:00.95
PB
  
11Jake Heslington
Jake Heslington 94, USA
9:01.45
94USA
9:01.45
  
12Marco Ruiz
Marco Ruiz 95, USA
9:03.70
95USA
9:03.70
SB
  
13Scott Snow
Scott Snow 95, GBR
9:08.85
95GBR
9:08.85
PB
  
14Griffin Lee
Griffin Lee 94, USA
9:11.12
94USA
9:11.12
  
15Nick Karwoski
Nick Karwoski , USA
9:14.89
USA
9:14.89
  
Final B
1Edwin Kangogo
Edwin Kangogo 95, KEN
8:56.57
95KEN
8:56.57
PB
  
2Daniel Rosen
Daniel Rosen 01, USA
9:09.15
01USA
9:09.15
PB
  
3Guy Walters
Guy Walters 94, AUS
9:11.37
94AUS
9:11.37
PB
  
4Jose Rojas
Jose Rojas , USA
9:13.45
USA
9:13.45
  
10Christoph Sander
Christoph Sander 88, AUT
9:26.79
88AUT
9:26.79
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Max Hairston
Max Hairston 94, USA
13.85
94USA
13.85
  
2Matthias Bühler
Matthias Bühler 86, GER
13.91
86GER
13.91
  
3Jeshua Anderson
Jeshua Anderson 89, USA
14.30
89USA
14.30
  
4Mason Guzman-Sanchez
Mason Guzman-Sanchez , USA
14.45
USA
14.45
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Jeshua Anderson
Jeshua Anderson 89, USA
50.19
89USA
50.19
  
2Curtis Beach
Curtis Beach 90, USA
50.57
90USA
50.57
SB
  
3Korey Smith
Korey Smith 93, USA
50.78
93USA
50.78
PB
  
4Jarvis Harris
Jarvis Harris 93, USA
51.81
93USA
51.81
SB
  
5Alie Beauvais
Alie Beauvais 88, HAI
52.14
88HAI
52.14
  
6Matthew Watson
Matthew Watson 87, USA
52.18
87USA
52.18
PB
  
Final B
1Landon Huslig
Landon Huslig 95, USA
51.30
95USA
51.30
PB
  
2Andre Chapman
Andre Chapman 93, USA
51.65
93USA
51.65
PB
  
3Quinlan Wright
Quinlan Wright , USA
52.67
USA
52.67
  
4Kevin Powell
Kevin Powell , USA
53.62
USA
53.62
SB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Darius Purcell
Darius Purcell 89, USA
2.12
89USA
2.12
  
2Bennie Kirkwood
Bennie Kirkwood 91, USA
2.12
91USA
2.12
=SB
  
3Joel Della Siega
Joel Della Siega 98, CAN
2.03
98CAN
2.03
  
4Michael Crawley
Michael Crawley , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
  
5Austin Dewitz
Austin Dewitz , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Raúl Ríos
Raúl Ríos 95, MEX
4.85
95MEX
4.85
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Corey Crawford
Corey Crawford 91, USA
7.61
91USA
7.61
+0.3 SB
  
2Blake Steeves
Blake Steeves , USA
7.39
USA
7.39
+1.3 PB
  
3Michane Ricketts
Michane Ricketts 95, JAM
7.29
95JAM
7.29
+0.8
  
4Alex Cannon
Alex Cannon , USA
7.06
USA
7.06
0.0 PB
  
5Tyler Ruiz
Tyler Ruiz 91, PHI
7.04
91PHI
7.04
+0.7
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Ryan Sanders
Ryan Sanders 92, USA
15.27
92USA
15.27
0.0
  
2Oreoluwa Adegoke
Oreoluwa Adegoke 93, USA
14.94
93USA
14.94
0.0 SB
  
3Rickey Fantroy
Rickey Fantroy 98, USA
14.66
98USA
14.66
0.0
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Darrell Hill
Darrell Hill 93, USA
21.43
93USA
21.43
  
2Jon Jones
Jon Jones 91, USA
20.40
91USA
20.40
  
3JC Murasky
JC Murasky 93, USA
19.96
93USA
19.96
SB
  
4Nikólaos Skarvélis
Nikólaos Skarvélis 93, GRE
19.72
93GRE
19.72
SB
  
5Zack Stetler
Zack Stetler 91, USA
18.56
91USA
18.56
  
6Dennis Christensen
Dennis Christensen , USA
17.66
USA
17.66
SB
  
7James Jones
James Jones , USA
17.36
USA
17.36
  
8Wesley Braddock
Wesley Braddock , USA
16.86
USA
16.86
  
9Talaiasi Taueli
Talaiasi Taueli , USA
16.38
USA
16.38
PB
  
Hill20.77x21.4221.43
Jones20.40xxx
Murasky19.1919.96xx
Skarvélis19.42x19.7219.56
Stetler
Christensen
Jones
Braddock
Taueli
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Brett Olsen
Brett Olsen 92, USA
56.45
92USA
56.45
PB
  
2Ronald Julião
Ronald Julião 85, BRA
51.49
85BRA
51.49
  
3Andy Hurtado
Andy Hurtado , USA
50.20
USA
50.20
  
M 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1BYU 
BYU  
39.86
USA
39.86
  
  Clark Brown, Tatenda Tsumba, Drew Tingey, Derek Sorensen
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Lekeisha Lawson
Lekeisha Lawson 87, USA
11.39
87USA
11.39
SB
  
2Kendall Baisden
Kendall Baisden 95, USA
11.42
95USA
11.42
PB
  
3Melanise Chapman
Melanise Chapman 91, USA
11.79
91USA
11.79
  
4Tanisha Hawkins
Tanisha Hawkins 90, USA
12.01
90USA
12.01
  
5Diamond Thomas
Diamond Thomas 96, TTO
12.24
96TTO
12.24
  
Final B
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Starlynn Singleton
Starlynn Singleton 95, USA
11.79
95USA
11.79
  
2Leah Walkeden
Leah Walkeden 93, CAN
11.89
93CAN
11.89
  
3Jazmine Robertson
Jazmine Robertson 95, USA
12.07
95USA
12.07
  
4Keesha Miller
Keesha Miller 96, BER
12.11
96BER
12.11
  
5Lawanda Harvey
Lawanda Harvey , USA
12.11
USA
12.11
PB
  
6Tyra Abraham
Tyra Abraham , USA
12.15
USA
12.15
  
Final C
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
1Lindsay Lindley
Lindsay Lindley 89, NGR
11.93
89NGR
11.93
  
2Katherine Lucas
Katherine Lucas 98, CAN
11.99
98CAN
11.99
SB
  
3Hafsatu Kamara
Hafsatu Kamara 91, SLE
12.02
91SLE
12.02
  
4Haley Rogers
Haley Rogers , USA
12.07
USA
12.07
  
5Cydnie Jones
Cydnie Jones , USA
12.18
USA
12.18
  
Final D
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Naiah Boardingham
Naiah Boardingham , USA
12.26
USA
12.26
SB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
2Amanda OdesjöSWE
26.04
SB
  
1Lekeisha Lawson
Lekeisha Lawson 87, USA
23.27w
87USA
23.27w
  
2Alexis Faulknor
Alexis Faulknor 94, USA
23.56w
94USA
23.56w
  
3Suzie Acolatse
Suzie Acolatse 97, GHA
23.83w
97GHA
23.83w
  
4Jessica Davis
Jessica Davis 92, USA
23.98w
92USA
23.98w
  
5Leah Walkeden
Leah Walkeden 93, CAN
24.11w
93CAN
24.11w
  
6Tanisha Hawkins
Tanisha Hawkins 90, USA
24.27w
90USA
24.27w
  
7Taryn Campos
Taryn Campos , USA
24.46w
USA
24.46w
  
Final B
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Schuyler Moore
Schuyler Moore , USA
24.13
USA
24.13
  
2Kaydee Kabia Valda
Kaydee Kabia Valda 96, CAN
24.45
96CAN
24.45
  
3Jasmine Grace
Jasmine Grace , USA
24.54
USA
24.54
PB
  
4Asaundra Dalton
Asaundra Dalton , USA
24.57
USA
24.57
  
5Cydnie Jones
Cydnie Jones , USA
24.68
USA
24.68
  
6Lawanda Harvey
Lawanda Harvey , USA
24.70
USA
24.70
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Katherine Lucas
Katherine Lucas 98, CAN
24.53
98CAN
24.53
  
2Brie Courseault
Brie Courseault , USA
24.54
USA
24.54
  
3Ashley Lewis
Ashley Lewis 98, USA
24.57
98USA
24.57
  
4Fernanda Mackenna
Fernanda Mackenna 86, CHI
24.78
86CHI
24.78
  
Final D
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Katrina Innanen
Katrina Innanen 97, CAN
24.71
97CAN
24.71
SB
  
2Schae Graham
Schae Graham , USA
24.71
USA
24.71
  
3Rian Young-Werner
Rian Young-Werner 96, USA
25.00
96USA
25.00
  
Final E
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Breanna Clark
Breanna Clark , USA
24.81
USA
24.81
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Ciara Short
Ciara Short 89, USA
53.26
89USA
53.26
SB
  
2Giancarla Dimich Trevisan
Giancarla Dimich Trevisan 93, ITA
53.67
93ITA
53.67
SB
  
3Kelsey Balkwill
Kelsey Balkwill 92, CAN
53.84
92CAN
53.84
SB
  
4Sam Dirks
Sam Dirks 92, BIZ
54.08
92BIZ
54.08
SB
  
5Amaka Ogoegbunam
Amaka Ogoegbunam 90, NGR
54.90
90NGR
54.90
  
Final B
1Kate Wilson
Kate Wilson 92, USA
54.34
92USA
54.34
SB
  
2Katrina Innanen
Katrina Innanen 97, CAN
54.54
97CAN
54.54
PB
  
3Joy Eaton
Joy Eaton 89, USA
54.86
89USA
54.86
SB
  
4Mistic Scott
Mistic Scott , USA
55.32
USA
55.32
  
5Schae Graham
Schae Graham , USA
55.56
USA
55.56
PB
  
6Fernanda Mackenna
Fernanda Mackenna 86, CHI
55.95
86CHI
55.95
SB
  
7Chantel Desch
Chantel Desch 94, CAN
56.00
94CAN
56.00
  
Final C
1Jasmine Blocker
Jasmine Blocker 92, USA
54.49
92USA
54.49
  
Final D
1Alana Mussatto
Alana Mussatto 96, CAN
56.52
96CAN
56.52
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Brenda Martinez
Brenda Martinez 87, USA
1:59.21
87USA
1:59.21
SB
  
2Hanna HermanssonSWE
2:04.42
SB
  
3Elizabeth Whelan
Elizabeth Whelan 93, CAN
2:05.49
93CAN
2:05.49
SB
  
4Madeleine Kelly
Madeleine Kelly 95, CAN
2:05.88
95CAN
2:05.88
PB
  
5Dalanne Zanotelli
Dalanne Zanotelli 93, USA
2:06.03
93USA
2:06.03
  
6Shanie Landen
Shanie Landen 91, ISR
2:06.63
91ISR
2:06.63
SB
  
7Faith Makau
Faith Makau , KEN
2:06.87
KEN
2:06.87
SB
  
8Tracee van der Wyk
Tracee van der Wyk 91, USA
2:08.94
91USA
2:08.94
SB
  
9Shannon Leinert
Shannon Leinert 87, USA
2:14.07
87USA
2:14.07
SB
  
Final B
1Jenna Hinkle
Jenna Hinkle 96, USA
2:07.86
96USA
2:07.86
  
2Addy Townsend
Addy Townsend 97, CAN
2:07.99
97CAN
2:07.99
PB
  
3Berenice Cleyet-Merle
Berenice Cleyet-Merle 94, FRA
2:08.33
94FRA
2:08.33
  
4Carmen Mejia
Carmen Mejia , USA
2:08.60
USA
2:08.60
PB
  
5Erica Birk
Erica Birk , USA
2:08.68
USA
2:08.68
PB
  
6Madelyn Brooks
Madelyn Brooks , USA
2:09.16
USA
2:09.16
PB
  
7Emma Stähr
Emma Stähr 96, GER
2:09.93
96GER
2:09.93
SB
  
Final C
1Anna Camp
Anna Camp 98, USA
2:08.95
98USA
2:08.95
PB
  
2Sophie Dodd
Sophie Dodd 96, CAN
2:09.11
96CAN
2:09.11
PB
  
3Hannah Benoit-Bucher
Hannah Benoit-Bucher 97, USA
2:09.15
97USA
2:09.15
  
4Heidi Fuhriman
Heidi Fuhriman , USA
2:09.82
USA
2:09.82
  
5Courtney Moore
Courtney Moore 94, USA
2:09.91
94USA
2:09.91
SB
  
6Arielly Conde
Arielly Conde , USA
2:11.98
USA
2:11.98
SB
  
7Lauren Henkel
Lauren Henkel , USA
2:12.94
USA
2:12.94
SB
  
Final D
1Kaitlin Large
Kaitlin Large , USA
2:09.69
USA
2:09.69
PB
  
2McKenna Neyman
McKenna Neyman , USA
2:09.92
USA
2:09.92
PB
  
3Elysia Mitchell
Elysia Mitchell , USA
2:10.15
USA
2:10.15
PB
  
4Sidney Reilly
Sidney Reilly , USA
2:10.53
USA
2:10.53
PB
  
5Beatriz Martinez
Beatriz Martinez , USA
2:10.74
USA
2:10.74
  
6Maddi Moore
Maddi Moore , USA
2:11.75
USA
2:11.75
  
Final E
1Kaulyn Lee-McNeill
Kaulyn Lee-McNeill 94, USA
2:13.77
94USA
2:13.77
SB
  
2Cindy Flores
Cindy Flores , USA
2:14.12
USA
2:14.12
  
3Alisa Murray
Alisa Murray , USA
2:14.28
USA
2:14.28
PB
  
4Dominique Lombardo
Dominique Lombardo , USA
2:15.20
USA
2:15.20
PB
  
Final F
3Fruzsina Ladányi
Fruzsina Ladányi 97, HUN
2:17.20
97HUN
2:17.20
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Berenice Cleyet-Merle
Berenice Cleyet-Merle 94, FRA
4:20.69
94FRA
4:20.69
PB
  
2Margaret Connelly
Margaret Connelly , USA
4:21.46
USA
4:21.46
PB
  
3Heidi Fuhriman
Heidi Fuhriman , USA
4:22.21
USA
4:22.21
PB
  
4Kristi Rush
Kristi Rush , USA
4:22.60
USA
4:22.60
SB
  
5Anna Camp
Anna Camp 98, USA
4:23.01
98USA
4:23.01
PB
  
6Julia Howley
Julia Howley 96, CAN
4:27.58
96CAN
4:27.58
  
7Kelly O'Brien
Kelly O'Brien , USA
4:27.90
USA
4:27.90
  
8Caroline HögardhSWE
4:28.87
SB
  
9Rachel Stewart
Rachel Stewart 94, USA
4:31.29
94USA
4:31.29
  
10Courtney Wayment
Courtney Wayment 98, USA
4:32.03
98USA
4:32.03
PB
  
11Carolina JohnsonSWE
4:36.59
SB
  
Final B
1Nicola Symonds
Nicola Symonds , CAN
4:29.34
CAN
4:29.34
PB
  
2Miryam Bassett
Miryam Bassett 96, CAN
4:30.01
96CAN
4:30.01
PB
  
3Tasia Potasinski
Tasia Potasinski 89, USA
4:30.16
89USA
4:30.16
SB
  
4Svenja Pingpank
Svenja Pingpank 96, GER
4:30.25
96GER
4:30.25
SB
  
5Sandra Kilmartin
Sandra Kilmartin 93, CAN
4:31.14
93CAN
4:31.14
PB
  
6Veronica Citireag
Veronica Citireag 88, ROU
4:31.54
88ROU
4:31.54
SB
  
7Fruzsina Ladányi
Fruzsina Ladányi 97, HUN
4:31.73
97HUN
4:31.73
  
8Jessica Hilton
Jessica Hilton , USA
4:33.78
USA
4:33.78
SB
  
9Catrina McAlister
Catrina McAlister 93, USA
4:36.43
93USA
4:36.43
  
10Paige Nock
Paige Nock 95, CAN
4:38.93
95CAN
4:38.93
  
Final C
1Layne Hammer
Layne Hammer , USA
4:32.20
USA
4:32.20
PB
  
2Nicole Lacis
Nicole Lacis , CAN
4:35.77
CAN
4:35.77
PB
  
3Emily Sanchez
Emily Sanchez 98, USA
4:36.54
98USA
4:36.54
PB
  
4Sara Coffey
Sara Coffey , USA
4:37.86
USA
4:37.86
  
5Hannah Hunsaker
Hannah Hunsaker , USA
4:38.32
USA
4:38.32
PB
  
6Kristen Borriello
Kristen Borriello , USA
4:38.87
USA
4:38.87
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Makenna Smith
Makenna Smith , USA
16:10.33
USA
16:10.33
PB
  
2Laura Young
Laura Young , USA
16:10.51
USA
16:10.51
PB
  
3Grace Graham-Zamudio
Grace Graham-Zamudio 93, USA
16:10.83
93USA
16:10.83
PB
  
4Alexandria Hackett
Alexandria Hackett 95, USA
16:17.85
95USA
16:17.85
SB
  
5Leah Rosenfeld
Leah Rosenfeld 88, USA
16:26.27
88USA
16:26.27
PB
  
6Isabelle BrauerSWE
16:27.61
PB
  
7Michaela Hackett
Michaela Hackett 95, USA
16:30.03
95USA
16:30.03
PB
  
8Cali Roper
Cali Roper 93, USA
16:30.82
93USA
16:30.82
SB
  
9Ashley Bell
Ashley Bell , USA
16:31.22
USA
16:31.22
PB
  
10Maya Weigel
Maya Weigel 95, USA
16:31.42
95USA
16:31.42
  
11María Caballero
María Caballero 87, PAR
16:31.47
87PAR
16:31.47
PB
  
12Aubrey Roberts
Aubrey Roberts , USA
16:37.31
USA
16:37.31
PB
  
13Emeline Delanis
Emeline Delanis 97, FRA
16:37.80
97FRA
16:37.80
PB
  
14Melanie Townsend
Melanie Townsend 93, AUS
16:43.57
93AUS
16:43.57
SB
  
15Mariel Mendoza
Mariel Mendoza , USA
16:45.70
USA
16:45.70
  
16Alice Jensen
Alice Jensen , USA
16:47.30
USA
16:47.30
PB
  
17Sarah Nicholson
Sarah Nicholson , USA
16:51.82
USA
16:51.82
  
18Andrea Guerra
Andrea Guerra , USA
16:52.34
USA
16:52.34
PB
  
19Lyndee Dawson
Lyndee Dawson , USA
16:53.88
USA
16:53.88
PB
  
20Angelica Espinoza
Angelica Espinoza 88, MEX
16:54.59
88MEX
16:54.59
SB
  
21Andrea Hughes
Andrea Hughes , USA
16:54.87
USA
16:54.87
  
22Abigail Cartwright
Abigail Cartwright 96, USA
17:03.34
96USA
17:03.34
  
23Yesenia Silva
Yesenia Silva , USA
17:08.63
USA
17:08.63
  
24Jena Pianin
Jena Pianin , USA
17:15.10
USA
17:15.10
  
25Christine Kent
Christine Kent , USA
17:20.61
USA
17:20.61
  
Final B
1Bryn McKillop
Bryn McKillop , USA
16:56.33
USA
16:56.33
PB
  
2Layne Hammer
Layne Hammer , USA
16:57.38
USA
16:57.38
PB
  
3Julissa Tobias
Julissa Tobias , USA
17:09.03
USA
17:09.03
PB
  
4Khayla Patel
Khayla Patel , USA
17:11.30
USA
17:11.30
PB
  
5Alexandra Hernandez
Alexandra Hernandez , USA
17:11.90
USA
17:11.90
  
6Lily Seynaeve
Lily Seynaeve 96, USA
17:13.24
96USA
17:13.24
  
7Courtney Quirin
Courtney Quirin , NZL
17:17.73
NZL
17:17.73
SB
  
8Madelyn Vorgitch
Madelyn Vorgitch , USA
17:20.21
USA
17:20.21
  
9Abigail Frankian
Abigail Frankian , USA
17:22.46
USA
17:22.46
SB
  
10Stephanie Croy
Stephanie Croy , USA
17:25.60
USA
17:25.60
PB
  
11Katrina Graham
Katrina Graham , USA
17:27.36
USA
17:27.36
PB
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Lennie Waite
Lennie Waite 86, GBR
10:05.07
86GBR
10:05.07
SB
  
2Maria Mancebo
Maria Mancebo 93, DOM
10:12.79
93DOM
10:12.79
SB
  
3Anett Somogyi
Anett Somogyi 96, HUN
10:23.58
96HUN
10:23.58
SB
  
4Laura Dickinson
Laura Dickinson 99, CAN
10:30.91
99CAN
10:30.91
PB
  
5Katie Deimling
Katie Deimling , USA
10:35.08
USA
10:35.08
PB
  
6Mariah Burroughs
Mariah Burroughs , USA
10:40.39
USA
10:40.39
  
7Isabel Seidel
Isabel Seidel , USA
10:40.87
USA
10:40.87
  
8Sarah Kapple
Sarah Kapple , USA
10:41.40
USA
10:41.40
PB
  
9Ashleigh Warner
Ashleigh Warner , USA
10:42.21
USA
10:42.21
PB
  
10McKenzie Preece
McKenzie Preece , USA
10:46.71
USA
10:46.71
  
Final B
1Brianna Cairns
Brianna Cairns , CAN
10:44.53
CAN
10:44.53
PB
  
2Melissa Cerrillos
Melissa Cerrillos , USA
10:56.70
USA
10:56.70
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Lindsay Lindley
Lindsay Lindley 89, NGR
13.13
89NGR
13.13
  
2Bridgette Owens
Bridgette Owens 92, USA
13.22
92USA
13.22
SB
  
3Christie Moerman
Christie Moerman 86, CAN
13.26
86CAN
13.26
  
4MacKenzie Hill
MacKenzie Hill 86, USA
13.27
86USA
13.27
PB
  
5Melaine Walker
Melaine Walker 83, JAM
13.46
83JAM
13.46
SB
  
6Karelle Edwards
Karelle Edwards 90, CAN
13.51
90CAN
13.51
  
7Melia Cox
Melia Cox 92, USA
13.67
92USA
13.67
  
8Marion Presigny
Marion Presigny 93, FRA
13.93
93FRA
13.93
  
Final B
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Katelyn Lehner
Katelyn Lehner 95, CAN
13.94
95CAN
13.94
PB
  
2Tia Knight
Tia Knight , USA
14.07
USA
14.07
SB
  
3Alison Smith
Alison Smith 89, USA
14.18
89USA
14.18
  
4Amber Rosario
Amber Rosario 92, PUR
14.27
92PUR
14.27
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Gianna Woodruff
Gianna Woodruff 93, PAN
56.05
93PAN
56.05
PB NR
  
2Turquoise Thompson
Turquoise Thompson 91, USA
56.55
91USA
56.55
SB
  
3Kelsey Balkwill
Kelsey Balkwill 92, CAN
58.65
92CAN
58.65
SB
  
4Marion Presigny
Marion Presigny 93, FRA
1:00.27
93FRA
1:00.27
SB
  
5Kaitlyn Gunnerson
Kaitlyn Gunnerson , USA
1:00.95
USA
1:00.95
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ronea Saunders
Ronea Saunders 93, USA
1.74
93USA
1.74
  
2Hannah Hensley
Hannah Hensley 94, USA
1.71
94USA
1.71
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Brysun Stately
Brysun Stately 86, USA
4.12
86USA
4.12
SB
  
2Elleyse Garrett
Elleyse Garrett , USA
4.12
USA
4.12
  
3Nicole Naatjes
Nicole Naatjes 93, USA
3.90
93USA
3.90
  
4Vakaharia Khyati
Vakaharia Khyati 89, IND
3.75
89IND
3.75
  
5melissa Maneatis
melissa Maneatis , USA
3.75
USA
3.75
  
6Kylee Trageser
Kylee Trageser , USA
3.75
USA
3.75
  
7Sarah Prystupa
Sarah Prystupa , USA
3.60
USA
3.60
SB
  
8Amanda Widen
Amanda Widen , USA
3.60
USA
3.60
SB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Kylie Price
Kylie Price 93, USA
6.67
93USA
6.67
+0.7 PB
  
2Christabel Nettey
Christabel Nettey 91, CAN
6.64
91CAN
6.64
+1.9 SB
  
3Cyntrail Pierce
Cyntrail Pierce 90, USA
6.23
90USA
6.23
+2.0 PB
  
4Aasha Marler
Aasha Marler 92, USA
6.04
92USA
6.04
+1.4 SB
  
5Lisa-Anne Barrow
Lisa-Anne Barrow 96, BAR
6.04w
96BAR
6.04w
+2.7
  
6Rochelle Farquharson
Rochelle Farquharson 93, JAM
6.01
93JAM
6.01
+0.1 SB
  
7Cyinna Booker
Cyinna Booker , USA
5.82
USA
5.82
+1.5
  
8Hannah Hensley
Hannah Hensley 94, USA
5.79
94USA
5.79
+1.8
  
9Katelyn Lehner
Katelyn Lehner 95, CAN
5.69
95CAN
5.69
+1.3 SB
  
10Chloe Hadley
Chloe Hadley , USA
5.67
USA
5.67
+0.1 PB
  
15Amanda OdesjöSWE
5.29
+1.3
  
Pricex6.67
+0.7
6.40x
Nettey6.37
+0.8
6.60
+1.5
6.64
+1.9
6.54w
+4.2
Pierce
Marler
Barrow
Farquharson
Booker
Hensley
Lehner
Hadley
Odesjö
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Chloe Hadley
Chloe Hadley , USA
12.36
USA
12.36
0.0 PB
  
2Pascale Delaunay
Pascale Delaunay 82, HAI
12.13
82HAI
12.13
+1.2
  
3Cyinna Booker
Cyinna Booker , USA
12.07
USA
12.07
+0.9
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Kassie Nagel
Kassie Nagel , USA
13.57
USA
13.57
  
2Vaiva Palunas
Vaiva Palunas , USA
13.54
USA
13.54
SB
  
3Reyna Ta'amu
Reyna Ta'amu , USA
13.45
USA
13.45
PB
  
4Sierra Freeland
Sierra Freeland 98, USA
13.44
98USA
13.44
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Whitney Ashley
Whitney Ashley 89, USA
60.70
89USA
60.70
  
2Kimberley Mulhall
Kimberley Mulhall 91, AUS
53.98
91AUS
53.98
  
3Sadie Nielsen
Sadie Nielsen , USA
50.85
USA
50.85
  
4Elle Alexander
Elle Alexander 96, USA
47.23
96USA
47.23
PB
  
5Vaiva Palunas
Vaiva Palunas , USA
47.08
USA
47.08
SB
  
6Coryne Mckenney
Coryne Mckenney 96, USA
42.51
96USA
42.51
  
7Emily Bassett
Emily Bassett , USA
42.47
USA
42.47
SB
  
Ashley59.6260.70xx
Mulhall
Nielsen
Alexander
Palunas
Mckenney
Bassett
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Britney Henry
Britney Henry 84, USA
63.71
84USA
63.71
SB
  
2Amanda Gricus
Amanda Gricus 89, USA
60.94
89USA
60.94
PB
  
3Jacklyn Chasteler
Jacklyn Chasteler , USA
56.44
USA
56.44
  
4Bridget Devaney
Bridget Devaney , USA
54.85
USA
54.85
  
5Kiely Gode
Kiely Gode , USA
54.02
USA
54.02
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik