21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Tävlande: 87 (57+30)   Starter: 114 (73+41)


select distinct results17.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results17.Ind AS Indiiy, results17.ID AS ID, results17.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results17.eventname AS en2, results17.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results17.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results17.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results17.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results17.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results17.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results17.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results17.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results17.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results17.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results17.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results17.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results17.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results17.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results17.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results17.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results17 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results17.ID AND CASE WHEN results17.Sex=1 and (results17.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results17.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results17.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results17.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results17.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results17.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results17.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results17.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results17.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results17.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results17.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results17.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results17.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results17.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results17.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results17.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results17.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results17.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results17.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results17.Sex=2 OR results17.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results17.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results17.Sex=2 OR results17.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results17.CID= 12892789 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results17.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results17.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results17.AGO END, results17.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
5A M 100 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Josh Lister
Josh Lister , USA
10.44
USA
10.44
PB
  
2Terrell Jolla
Terrell Jolla , USA
10.64
USA
10.64
PB
  
3Sethan Hollier
Sethan Hollier , USA
10.79
USA
10.79
PB
  
4Michael Hamburg
Michael Hamburg , USA
10.81
USA
10.81
PB
  
5Amik Robertson
Amik Robertson , USA
10.81
USA
10.81
PB
  
6Burnell Williams
Burnell Williams , USA
10.83
USA
10.83
PB
  
7Trenton Charles
Trenton Charles , USA
10.88
USA
10.88
PB
  
8Anthony Williams
Anthony Williams 93, USA
10.91
93USA
10.91
SB
  
5A M 200 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Jandon Briscoe
Jandon Briscoe 99, USA
21.23
99USA
21.23
PB
  
2Sethan Hollier
Sethan Hollier , USA
21.37
USA
21.37
PB
  
3Cody Branch
Cody Branch , USA
21.43
USA
21.43
PB
  
4Josh Lister
Josh Lister , USA
21.46
USA
21.46
PB
  
5Trenton Charles
Trenton Charles , USA
22.01
USA
22.01
PB
  
6Burnell Williams
Burnell Williams , USA
22.02
USA
22.02
PB
  
7Kynan Hayes
Kynan Hayes , USA
22.07
USA
22.07
PB
  
5A M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Sean Burrell
Sean Burrell 02, USA
46.29
02USA
46.29
PB
  
2Jandon Briscoe
Jandon Briscoe 99, USA
46.88
99USA
46.88
PB
  
3Dorian Camel
Dorian Camel , USA
47.66
USA
47.66
PB
  
4Jermie Walker
Jermie Walker 00, USA
48.40
00USA
48.40
PB
  
5De'jon Blake
De'jon Blake , USA
48.64
USA
48.64
PB
  
6Bryce Moore
Bryce Moore , USA
49.00
USA
49.00
PB
  
5A M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Parker McBride
Parker McBride 99, USA
1:52.68
99USA
1:52.68
PB
  
2Cameron Farris
Cameron Farris , USA
1:52.70
USA
1:52.70
PB
  
5A M 1600 m     


Final A

Final

1Eric Coston
Eric Coston , USA
4:15.86
USA
4:15.86
PB
  
5A M 3200 m     


Final A

Final

1Eric Coston
Eric Coston , USA
9:11.56
USA
9:11.56
PB
  
2Hunter Appleton
Hunter Appleton , USA
9:18.64
USA
9:18.64
PB
  
5A M 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Kam Cummings
Kam Cummings , USA
14.26
USA
14.26
  
2Michael Hamburg
Michael Hamburg , USA
14.55
USA
14.55
PB
  
5A M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Armand DuplantisSWE
5.55
  
2Brendan Ford
Brendan Ford , USA
4.71
USA
4.71
PB
  
5A M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jamarr Chase
Jamarr Chase , USA
7.37
USA
7.37
+1.4 PB
  
2Armand DuplantisSWE
7.15w
+2.7
  
3Rickel Sam
Rickel Sam , USA
7.04w
USA
7.04w
+4.0
  
5A M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Khalil Jones
Khalil Jones 00, USA
14.58w
00USA
14.58w
+2.8
  
2Caleb Clark
Caleb Clark 98, USA
14.54
98USA
14.54
–0.6 PB
  
5A M Diskus (1.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Thornton
Jacob Thornton , USA
60.32
USA
60.32
PB
  
4A M 100 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Ryan Malbrough
Ryan Malbrough , USA
10.73
USA
10.73
PB
  
2Patrick Heard
Patrick Heard , USA
10.76
USA
10.76
PB
  
3Trejun Jones
Trejun Jones 00, USA
10.90
00USA
10.90
PB
  
4Trey Williams
Trey Williams , USA
10.96
USA
10.96
PB
  
5Ethan Thomas
Ethan Thomas , USA
11.01
USA
11.01
PB
  
6Shymarrion Morrison
Shymarrion Morrison , USA
11.08
USA
11.08
PB
  
7Carlos Alexander
Carlos Alexander , USA
11.08
USA
11.08
PB
  
4A M 200 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Ryan Malbrough
Ryan Malbrough , USA
21.41
USA
21.41
PB
  
2Trevon Deboest
Trevon Deboest , USA
21.64
USA
21.64
PB
  
3Rodney Johnson
Rodney Johnson , USA
21.74
USA
21.74
PB
  
4Kayshon Boutte
Kayshon Boutte , USA
21.85
USA
21.85
PB
  
4A M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Kayshon Boutte
Kayshon Boutte , USA
48.42
USA
48.42
PB
  
4A M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Luke Hebert
Luke Hebert , USA
1:54.99
USA
1:54.99
PB
  
2Nic Scott
Nic Scott , USA
1:55.03
USA
1:55.03
PB
  
4A M 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.6
1Corey McCoy
Corey McCoy , USA
14.13w
USA
14.13w
  
2Harrison Coleman
Harrison Coleman , USA
14.21w
USA
14.21w
  
4A M 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Harrison Coleman
Harrison Coleman , USA
38.34
USA
38.34
PB
  
4A M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Chris Edwards
Chris Edwards 99, USA
2.08
99USA
2.08
SB
  
4A M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Cole Courtois
Cole Courtois 98, USA
5.08
98USA
5.08
PB
  
4A M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tj Pleasant
Tj Pleasant , USA
6.95
USA
6.95
+0.3 PB
  
4A M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Chris Edwards
Chris Edwards 99, USA
15.53w
99USA
15.53w
+3.5
  
3A M 100 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Abraham Gordwin
Abraham Gordwin , USA
10.62
USA
10.62
PB
  
2Derek Turner
Derek Turner , USA
10.64
USA
10.64
PB
  
3Devontae Smith
Devontae Smith , USA
10.67
USA
10.67
PB
  
4Breelyn Jones
Breelyn Jones , USA
10.68
USA
10.68
PB
  
5Tyren Jasmin
Tyren Jasmin , USA
10.86
USA
10.86
PB
  
6James Henderson
James Henderson , USA
10.98
USA
10.98
PB
  
3A M 200 m     

Vind: +4.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.6
1Derius Davis
Derius Davis , USA
21.41w
USA
21.41w
  
2Abraham Gordwin
Abraham Gordwin , USA
21.56w
USA
21.56w
  
3Derek Turner
Derek Turner , USA
21.64w
USA
21.64w
  
4Brandon Hollins
Brandon Hollins , USA
21.96w
USA
21.96w
  
5James Henderson
James Henderson , USA
22.14w
USA
22.14w
  
3A M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Derius Davis
Derius Davis , USA
47.08
USA
47.08
PB
  
3A M 3200 m     


Final A

Final

2Jack Moran
Jack Moran , USA
10:16.95
USA
10:16.95
PB
  
3A M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Kenan Jones
Kenan Jones , USA
7.19
USA
7.19
+1.1 PB
  
2Jontre Kirklin
Jontre Kirklin , USA
7.02w
USA
7.02w
+2.7
  
3A M Diskus (1.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Luke Jackson
Luke Jackson , USA
59.52
USA
59.52
PB
  
Kvinnor
5A K 100 m     

Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.1
1Kyah Loyd
Kyah Loyd 99, USA
11.70w
99USA
11.70w
  
2Janie O'Connor
Janie O'Connor 98, USA
11.71w
98USA
11.71w
  
3Tahja Mitchell
Tahja Mitchell , USA
11.85w
USA
11.85w
  
4Destinee Jeanpiere
Destinee Jeanpiere , USA
12.01w
USA
12.01w
  
5Kourtni Goldsmith
Kourtni Goldsmith , USA
12.08w
USA
12.08w
  
6Ezra McCaw
Ezra McCaw 00, USA
12.10w
00USA
12.10w
  
5A K 200 m     

Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.5
1Kyah Loyd
Kyah Loyd 99, USA
23.70w
99USA
23.70w
  
2Tahja Mitchell
Tahja Mitchell , USA
24.03w
USA
24.03w
  
3Janie O'Connor
Janie O'Connor 98, USA
24.14w
98USA
24.14w
  
4Destinee Jeanpiere
Destinee Jeanpiere , USA
24.75w
USA
24.75w
  
5A K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Tahja Mitchell
Tahja Mitchell , USA
54.72
USA
54.72
SB
  
2Indya Jackson
Indya Jackson , USA
56.26
USA
56.26
PB
  
5A K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Gabriella Chauvin
Gabriella Chauvin , USA
2:14.73
USA
2:14.73
PB
  
5A K 100 m häck     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Kyah Loyd
Kyah Loyd 99, USA
13.75
99USA
13.75
PB
  
5A K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Taylor Walls
Taylor Walls , USA
5.88w
USA
5.88w
+2.1
  
2Leah Scott
Leah Scott , USA
5.73
USA
5.73
+1.2 PB
  
5A K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Kristian Jackson
Kristian Jackson , USA
13.52
USA
13.52
  
2Loren James
Loren James , USA
13.43
USA
13.43
  
3Logan Lewis
Logan Lewis 01, USA
13.08
01USA
13.08
PB
  
4A K 100 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Aldrianna Dupree
Aldrianna Dupree 00, USA
11.77
00USA
11.77
PB
  
2Rikianne Patterson
Rikianne Patterson 99, USA
11.91
99USA
11.91
PB
  
3Ederia Ferguson
Ederia Ferguson , USA
11.91
USA
11.91
PB
  
4Claudasha Watson
Claudasha Watson 99, USA
12.05
99USA
12.05
PB
  
5Infiniti Bradley
Infiniti Bradley , USA
12.22
USA
12.22
PB
  
4A K 200 m     

Vind: +3.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.1
1Aldrianna Dupree
Aldrianna Dupree 00, USA
24.41w
00USA
24.41w
  
2Kiana Foster
Kiana Foster 01, USA
24.84w
01USA
24.84w
  
3Claudasha Watson
Claudasha Watson 99, USA
24.93w
99USA
24.93w
  
4A K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Taylor Davis
Taylor Davis , USA
1.72
USA
1.72
PB
  
4A K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Brooke Brunet
Brooke Brunet , USA
3.65
USA
3.65
SB
  
2Annemarie Broussard
Annemarie Broussard 99, USA
3.65
99USA
3.65
PB
  
4A K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Angel Williams
Angel Williams , USA
5.88
USA
5.88
+0.7 PB
  
2Rikianne Patterson
Rikianne Patterson , USA
5.87
USA
5.87
+1.9 PB
  
4A K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Mackenzie Marze
Mackenzie Marze , USA
45.86
USA
45.86
PB
  
3A K 100 m     

Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.3
1Taylor Shaw
Taylor Shaw 99, USA
11.88w
99USA
11.88w
  
2Ta'la Spates
Ta'la Spates , USA
12.03w
USA
12.03w
  
3Kennedy London
Kennedy London 00, USA
12.06w
00USA
12.06w
  
3A K 200 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Makayla Edwards
Makayla Edwards 99, USA
24.44
99USA
24.44
PB
  
2Mackenzie Jenkins
Mackenzie Jenkins , USA
24.50
USA
24.50
PB
  
3A K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Makayla Edwards
Makayla Edwards 99, USA
55.92
99USA
55.92
PB
  
2Ta'la Spates
Ta'la Spates , USA
56.02
USA
56.02
PB
  
3A K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Kennedy London
Kennedy London 00, USA
14.21
00USA
14.21
PB