0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m 22 apr Vind: -0.4 Final A Final | 22 apr | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||
1 | Tyler Davis Tyler Davis 00, USA 10.69 | 00 | USA | 10.69 | = | ||||
2 | Zach Menchaca Zach Menchaca , USA 10.73 | USA | 10.73 | =SB | |||||
3 | Charles Volker Charles Volker 97, USA 10.75 | 97 | USA | 10.75 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sterling Pierce Sterling Pierce 97, USA 10.94 | 97 | USA | 10.94 | =SB | ||||
Final B 22 apr Vind: +0.7 | 22 apr | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||
1 | Nigel Hill Nigel Hill 95, USA 10.78 | 95 | USA | 10.78 | =SB | ||||
2 | Stedman Cook Stedman Cook 98, USA 10.79 | 98 | USA | 10.79 | = | ||||
3 | Justin Guerre Justin Guerre , USA 10.91 | USA | 10.91 | =SB | |||||
4 | DeAngelo Berry DeAngelo Berry 95, USA 11.02 | 95 | USA | 11.02 | =SB | ||||
5 | Joshua Billington Joshua Billington 96, AUS 11.08 | 96 | AUS | 11.08 | = | ||||
Final C 22 apr Vind: -0.2 | 22 apr | Vind: -0.2 | |||||||
1 | Joe McGrath Joe McGrath 97, GBR 10.97 | 97 | GBR | 10.97 | =SB | ||||
2 | Khalid Slocum Khalid Slocum , USA 10.97 | USA | 10.97 | = | |||||
3 | Peter Whiteneck Peter Whiteneck , USA 11.03 | USA | 11.03 | = | |||||
4 | John Colangelo John Colangelo , USA 11.07 | USA | 11.07 | = | |||||
Final D 22 apr Vind: +0.6 | 22 apr | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||
1 | Isaac Sampson Isaac Sampson , USA 10.98 | USA | 10.98 | = | |||||
2 | Andre Vaughn Andre Vaughn , USA 11.06 | USA | 11.06 | = | |||||
3 | Joseph Carter Joseph Carter 96, USA 11.08 | 96 | USA | 11.08 | =SB | ||||
Final E 22 apr Vind: +0.5 | 22 apr | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||
1 | James Norris James Norris , USA 11.02 | USA | 11.02 | = | |||||
M 200 m 22 apr Vind: -0.6 Final A Final | 22 apr | Vind: -0.6 | |||||||
1 | Winston George Winston George 87, GUY 21.28 | 87 | GUY | 21.28 | =SB | ||||
2 | Nigel Hill Nigel Hill 95, USA 21.76 | 95 | USA | 21.76 | = | ||||
3 | Sterling Pierce Sterling Pierce 97, USA 21.90 | 97 | USA | 21.90 | =SB | ||||
Final B 22 apr Vind: +0.2 | 22 apr | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||
1 | Tyler Davis Tyler Davis 00, USA 21.64 | 00 | USA | 21.64 | = | ||||
2 | Emmanuel Tugumisirize Emmanuel Tugumisirize 88, UGA 21.75 | 88 | UGA | 21.75 | =SB | ||||
3 | Justin Guerre Justin Guerre , USA 21.95 | USA | 21.95 | =SB | |||||
4 | Brandon Smith-Drouin Brandon Smith-Drouin 91, CAN 22.14 | 91 | CAN | 22.14 | =PB | ||||
Final C 22 apr Vind: +0.7 | 22 apr | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||
1 | Stedman Cook Stedman Cook 98, USA 21.89 | 98 | USA | 21.89 | = | ||||
Final D 22 apr Vind: +0.4 | 22 apr | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||
1 | John Stallworth John Stallworth 95, USA 21.99 | 95 | USA | 21.99 | =SB | ||||
M 400 m 22 apr Final A Final | 22 apr | ||||||||
1 | Winston George Winston George 87, GUY 47.20 | 87 | GUY | 47.20 | =SB | ||||
2 | Emmanuel Tugumisirize Emmanuel Tugumisirize 88, UGA 47.26 | 88 | UGA | 47.26 | =SB | ||||
3 | Trenton Beram Trenton Beram 96, PHI 47.62 | 96 | PHI | 47.62 | =SB | ||||
4 | Tobenna Attah Tobenna Attah 95, USA 49.01 | 95 | USA | 49.01 | = | ||||
Final B 22 apr | 22 apr | ||||||||
1 | Harry Purcell Harry Purcell 96, IRL 47.58 | 96 | IRL | 47.58 | =SB | ||||
2 | Brandon Smith-Drouin Brandon Smith-Drouin 91, CAN 48.51 | 91 | CAN | 48.51 | =SB | ||||
3 | Marlon Montague Marlon Montague 96, USA 48.82 | 96 | USA | 48.82 | = | ||||
Final C 22 apr | 22 apr | ||||||||
1 | Erick Soetje Erick Soetje , USA 48.51 | USA | 48.51 | = | |||||
M 800 m 22 apr Final A Final | 22 apr | ||||||||
1 | Ross Clarke Ross Clarke 88, GBR 1:53.99 | 88 | GBR | 1:53.99 | = | ||||
2 | Joseph Novak Joseph Novak , USA 1:54.20 | USA | 1:54.20 | = | |||||
3 | Miles Smith Miles Smith 98, USA 1:54.48 | 98 | USA | 1:54.48 | =PB | ||||
4 | Dan Ferraiolo Dan Ferraiolo , USA 1:55.10 | USA | 1:55.10 | =SB | |||||
5 | Anthony Ardino Anthony Ardino , USA 1:55.62 | USA | 1:55.62 | =SB | |||||
Final B 22 apr | 22 apr | ||||||||
1 | John Decker John Decker , USA 1:52.90 | USA | 1:52.90 | =PB | |||||
2 | James Buser James Buser , USA 1:53.50 | USA | 1:53.50 | =PB | |||||
3 | Brook Wilson Brook Wilson , USA 1:53.77 | USA | 1:53.77 | =PB | |||||
4 | John Monday John Monday , USA 1:54.54 | USA | 1:54.54 | = | |||||
5 | Jack Magee Jack Magee , USA 1:54.99 | USA | 1:54.99 | =SB | |||||
6 | Lucas Arrivo Lucas Arrivo , USA 1:55.57 | USA | 1:55.57 | =PB | |||||
Final C 22 apr | 22 apr | ||||||||
1 | Keagan Smith Keagan Smith , USA 1:54.84 | USA | 1:54.84 | = | |||||
2 | Jason Schweizer Jason Schweizer , USA 1:55.35 | USA | 1:55.35 | = | |||||
3 | Sean Martinek Sean Martinek , USA 1:55.83 | USA | 1:55.83 | = | |||||
Final E 22 apr | 22 apr | ||||||||
1 | Alex Combs Alex Combs , USA 1:53.52 | USA | 1:53.52 | =PB | |||||
2 | Robert Kirsty Robert Kirsty , USA 1:54.07 | USA | 1:54.07 | =PB | |||||
3 | Clay Stabolepszy Clay Stabolepszy , USA 1:54.83 | USA | 1:54.83 | =PB | |||||
4 | Michael Yuan Michael Yuan , USA 1:55.44 | USA | 1:55.44 | =PB | |||||
M 5000 m 21 apr Final A Final | 21 apr | ||||||||
1 | Alfredo Santana Alfredo Santana 91, PUR 14:06.92 | 91 | PUR | 14:06.92 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ernie Pitone Ernie Pitone 95, USA 14:08.18 | 95 | USA | 14:08.18 | =PB | ||||
3 | Will McDermott Will McDermott , USA 14:09.80 | USA | 14:09.80 | =PB | |||||
4 | Christopher Luciano Christopher Luciano , USA 14:11.28 | USA | 14:11.28 | =PB | |||||
5 | Dominic DeLuca Dominic DeLuca 96, USA 14:15.48 | 96 | USA | 14:15.48 | = | ||||
6 | Isaac Garcia-Cassani Isaac Garcia-Cassani , USA 14:16.80 | USA | 14:16.80 | =PB | |||||
7 | Robert Santoyo Robert Santoyo 98, USA 14:20.58 | 98 | USA | 14:20.58 | =PB | ||||
8 | Matthew Deyo Matthew Deyo , USA 14:21.28 | USA | 14:21.28 | =PB | |||||
9 | Brendan Shearn Brendan Shearn 95, USA 14:25.38 | 95 | USA | 14:25.38 | =SB | ||||
10 | Amir Khaghani Amir Khaghani 96, USA 14:25.87 | 96 | USA | 14:25.87 | =PB | ||||
11 | Henry Woods Henry Woods , USA 14:27.22 | USA | 14:27.22 | =PB | |||||
12 | Jesse Orach Jesse Orach 94, USA 14:28.08 | 94 | USA | 14:28.08 | = | ||||
13 | Viraj Deokar Viraj Deokar 97, USA 14:29.43 | 97 | USA | 14:29.43 | =PB | ||||
14 | Alex Fitzgerald Alex Fitzgerald , USA 14:33.23 | USA | 14:33.23 | =SB | |||||
15 | Dylan Gearinger Dylan Gearinger 97, USA 14:33.66 | 97 | USA | 14:33.66 | =PB | ||||
16 | Connor Rog Connor Rog 94, USA 14:34.10 | 94 | USA | 14:34.10 | = | ||||
17 | Dan Schaffer Dan Schaffer 98, USA 14:34.13 | 98 | USA | 14:34.13 | =PB | ||||
18 | Evan Hardy Evan Hardy , USA 14:34.55 | USA | 14:34.55 | =PB | |||||
19 | Steven Sum Steven Sum , USA 14:35.37 | USA | 14:35.37 | =PB | |||||
20 | Dan Crowley Dan Crowley , USA 14:36.02 | USA | 14:36.02 | =SB | |||||
21 | Joe Dragon Joe Dragon , USA 14:38.50 | USA | 14:38.50 | =PB | |||||
22 | Joseph Santo Joseph Santo , USA 14:41.16 | USA | 14:41.16 | =PB | |||||
23 | Dennis Maloney Dennis Maloney , USA 14:42.46 | USA | 14:42.46 | =PB | |||||
24 | Liam Harris Liam Harris 97, IRL 14:43.08 | 97 | IRL | 14:43.08 | =PB | ||||
Final B 21 apr | 21 apr | ||||||||
1 | Dominic Hockenbury Dominic Hockenbury 97, USA 14:29.74 | 97 | USA | 14:29.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Benjamin Doiron Benjamin Doiron , USA 14:30.32 | USA | 14:30.32 | =PB | |||||
3 | John Valeri John Valeri , USA 14:31.04 | USA | 14:31.04 | =PB | |||||
4 | Simon Smith Simon Smith , USA 14:31.07 | USA | 14:31.07 | =PB | |||||
5 | Blake Croteau Blake Croteau , USA 14:33.71 | USA | 14:33.71 | =PB | |||||
6 | Kevin Veltre Kevin Veltre , USA 14:37.07 | USA | 14:37.07 | =PB | |||||
7 | Sean Burke Sean Burke 01, USA 14:37.60 | 01 | USA | 14:37.60 | = | ||||
8 | Nick Wareham Nick Wareham , USA 14:38.05 | USA | 14:38.05 | =PB | |||||
9 | Andrew Erskine Andrew Erskine , USA 14:39.03 | USA | 14:39.03 | =PB | |||||
10 | Otis Ubriaco Otis Ubriaco 93, USA 14:40.05 | 93 | USA | 14:40.05 | =SB | ||||
11 | Aidan Goltra Aidan Goltra , USA 14:40.32 | USA | 14:40.32 | =PB | |||||
12 | Ben Petrella Ben Petrella 97, USA 14:41.06 | 97 | USA | 14:41.06 | = | ||||
13 | Edward Mulder Edward Mulder , USA 14:41.91 | USA | 14:41.91 | =PB | |||||
14 | Patrick Hanley Patrick Hanley , USA 14:48.80 | USA | 14:48.80 | =PB | |||||
M 10 000 m 21 apr Final A Final | 21 apr | ||||||||
1 | William Bertrand William Bertrand , USA 29:48.87 | USA | 29:48.87 | =PB | |||||
2 | Jake Sienko Jake Sienko 92, USA 29:58.61 | 92 | USA | 29:58.61 | =SB | ||||
3 | Robert Galante Robert Galante , USA 31:05.06 | USA | 31:05.06 | =PB | |||||
4 | Miles Clikeman Miles Clikeman , USA 31:06.62 | USA | 31:06.62 | =PB | |||||
5 | Kyle Brackman Kyle Brackman , USA 31:12.60 | USA | 31:12.60 | =PB | |||||
6 | David Dorsey David Dorsey , USA 31:14.08 | USA | 31:14.08 | =PB | |||||
7 | Nick Fransham Nick Fransham , USA 31:17.38 | USA | 31:17.38 | =PB | |||||
8 | Phil Harris Phil Harris , USA 31:20.07 | USA | 31:20.07 | =PB | |||||
M 3000 m hinder 21 apr Final A Final | 21 apr | ||||||||
1 | Brian Shrader Brian Shrader 91, USA 8:50.84 | 91 | USA | 8:50.84 | =PB | ||||
2 | Henry Sterling Henry Sterling 91, USA 8:54.21 | 91 | USA | 8:54.21 | = | ||||
3 | Austin Trainor Austin Trainor 96, USA 8:58.04 | 96 | USA | 8:58.04 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kevin Robertson Kevin Robertson 98, CAN 9:01.71 | 98 | CAN | 9:01.71 | =PB | ||||
5 | Luke O'Connor Luke O'Connor , USA 9:03.24 | USA | 9:03.24 | =PB | |||||
6 | Leakey Kipkosgei Leakey Kipkosgei , KEN 9:04.60 | KEN | 9:04.60 | =SB | |||||
7 | Paolo Tavares Paolo Tavares , USA 9:05.62 | USA | 9:05.62 | =SB | |||||
8 | Jacob Fong Jacob Fong 95, USA 9:09.00 | 95 | USA | 9:09.00 | = | ||||
9 | Casey Comber Casey Comber 96, USA 9:10.10 | 96 | USA | 9:10.10 | =PB | ||||
Final B 21 apr | 21 apr | ||||||||
1 | Michael Wang Michael Wang , USA 9:13.62 | USA | 9:13.62 | =PB | |||||
M 110 m häck 22 apr Vind: +0.4 Final A Final | 22 apr | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||
1 | John Stallworth John Stallworth 95, USA 14.43 | 95 | USA | 14.43 | =SB | ||||
2 | Dylan Beard Dylan Beard 98, USA 14.47 | 98 | USA | 14.47 | = | ||||
Heat 2 22 apr Vind: -0.4 | 22 apr | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||
1 | Stephon Henry Stephon Henry 96, USA 14.42 | 96 | USA | 14.42 | =SB | ||||
M 400 m häck 22 apr Final A Final | 22 apr | ||||||||
1 | Spencer Long Spencer Long , USA 52.61 | USA | 52.61 | =PB | |||||
2 | Torey Doaty Torey Doaty 94, USA 52.82 | 94 | USA | 52.82 | =SB | ||||
3 | Greg Leeper Greg Leeper , USA 53.08 | USA | 53.08 | = | |||||
4 | Adam Franklin Adam Franklin , USA 53.30 | USA | 53.30 | =SB | |||||
5 | Stephon Henry Stephon Henry 96, USA 53.56 | 96 | USA | 53.56 | = | ||||
6 | Kyle Cartwright Kyle Cartwright 95, USA 54.12 | 95 | USA | 54.12 | = | ||||
7 | Gabriele Montefalcone Gabriele Montefalcone 97, ITA 56.98 | 97 | ITA | 56.98 | = | ||||
Final B 22 apr | 22 apr | ||||||||
1 | Joseph Jordan Joseph Jordan , USA 54.50 | USA | 54.50 | =PB | |||||
Final C 22 apr | 22 apr | ||||||||
2 | Gael Perrigaud Gael Perrigaud 95, FRA 54.77 | 95 | FRA | 54.77 | = | ||||
M Höjd 22 apr Final A Final | 22 apr | ||||||||
1 | Xavier Bledsoe Xavier Bledsoe 96, USA 2.13 | 96 | USA | 2.13 | =PB | ||||
2 | Myles Lazarou Myles Lazarou 96, USA 2.10 | 96 | USA | 2.10 | = | ||||
3 | Michael Monroe Michael Monroe 96, USA 2.10 | 96 | USA | 2.10 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jacob Netschke Jacob Netschke , USA 2.04 | USA | 2.04 | =PB | |||||
5 | Jeff Giannettino Jeff Giannettino 96, USA 2.04 | 96 | USA | 2.04 | = | ||||
6 | Lance Yassay Lance Yassay , USA 2.04 | USA | 2.04 | = | |||||
M Stav 22 apr Final A Final | 22 apr | ||||||||
1 | Sean Clarke Sean Clarke 98, USA 5.15 | 98 | USA | 5.15 | = | ||||
2 | Tim Moses Tim Moses , USA 5.00 | USA | 5.00 | = | |||||
3 | Peter Roach Peter Roach 90, USA 5.00 | 90 | USA | 5.00 | =SB | ||||
4 | Ryan Wilkes Ryan Wilkes 96, USA 5.00 | 96 | USA | 5.00 | =PB | ||||
5 | Erik Adamcik Erik Adamcik 95, USA 4.85 | 95 | USA | 4.85 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ian Bergere Ian Bergere , USA 4.85 | USA | 4.85 | = | |||||
7 | Lee Bares Lee Bares 94, USA 4.85 | 94 | USA | 4.85 | = | ||||
8 | Nathan Fisher Nathan Fisher , USA 4.65 | USA | 4.65 | = | |||||
9 | James Deutemeyer James Deutemeyer 95, USA 4.65 | 95 | USA | 4.65 | = | ||||
10 | Chandler Ives Chandler Ives , USA 4.65 | USA | 4.65 | = | |||||
11 | John Chuma John Chuma 96, USA 4.65 | 96 | USA | 4.65 | =SB | ||||
M Längd 22 apr Final A Final | 22 apr | ||||||||
1 | Hayden Clarke Hayden Clarke 95, AUS 7.19 | 95 | AUS | 7.19 | –1.3 = | ||||
2 | David Gibson David Gibson 91, USA 7.14 | 91 | USA | 7.14 | +0.3 =SB | ||||
3 | Greg Leeper Greg Leeper , USA 7.06 | USA | 7.06 | +0.0 =SB | |||||
4 | Khalid Slocum Khalid Slocum , USA 7.00 | USA | 7.00 | –1.1 = | |||||
5 | Anthony Zarro Anthony Zarro , USA 6.97 | USA | 6.97 | +0.1 = | |||||
M Tresteg 22 apr Final A Final | 22 apr | ||||||||
1 | Kris Joint Kris Joint , USA 14.98 | USA | 14.98 | +0.5 =SB | |||||
M Kula 21 apr Final A Final | 21 apr | ||||||||
1 | Nick Vena Nick Vena 93, USA 20.42 | 93 | USA | 20.42 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mark Ramsey Mark Ramsey , USA 18.48 | USA | 18.48 | =PB | |||||
3 | Billy Bishop Billy Bishop , USA 16.80 | USA | 16.80 | =SB | |||||
4 | Ryan Addlesberger Ryan Addlesberger , USA 16.77 | USA | 16.77 | =PB | |||||
5 | Mitchel Charles Mitchel Charles , USA 16.63 | USA | 16.63 | = | |||||
6 | Chris Cook Chris Cook 95, USA 16.41 | 95 | USA | 16.41 | = | ||||
7 | Irenej Bozovičar Irenej Bozovičar 95, SLO 16.23 | 95 | SLO | 16.23 | =PB | ||||
8 | Jacob Hoops Jacob Hoops , USA 16.21 | USA | 16.21 | =PB | |||||
9 | Jared Bell Jared Bell 95, USA 15.75 | 95 | USA | 15.75 | = | ||||
M Diskus 22 apr Final A Final | 22 apr | ||||||||
1 | Gregory Thompson Gregory Thompson 94, GBR 54.35 | 94 | GBR | 54.35 | = | ||||
2 | Eric Masington Eric Masington 92, USA 51.43 | 92 | USA | 51.43 | = | ||||
3 | Matthew Graziano Matthew Graziano 95, USA 50.87 | 95 | USA | 50.87 | = | ||||
4 | Irenej Bozovičar Irenej Bozovičar 95, SLO 50.08 | 95 | SLO | 50.08 | = | ||||
M Slägga 21 apr Final A Final | 21 apr | ||||||||
1 | Adam Paul Kelly Adam Paul Kelly 97, USA 67.57 | 97 | USA | 67.57 | =PB | ||||
2 | Love Litzell Love Litzell 94, SWE 67.14 | 94 | SWE | 67.14 | =SB | ||||
3 | Aléxios Prodanás Aléxios Prodanás 97, GRE 65.04 | 97 | GRE | 65.04 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sean Ryan Sean Ryan 96, USA 61.53 | 96 | USA | 61.53 | =PB | ||||
5 | Cameron Thompson Cameron Thompson 98, USA 60.63 | 98 | USA | 60.63 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tim Brennan Tim Brennan , USA 60.11 | USA | 60.11 | =PB | |||||
M Spjut 21 apr Final A Final | 21 apr | ||||||||
1 | Adam Boucher Adam Boucher , USA 65.17 | USA | 65.17 | =SB | |||||
Elite M 800 m 21 apr Final A Final | 21 apr | ||||||||
1 | Edose Ibadin Edose Ibadin 93, USA 1:45.91 | 93 | USA | 1:45.91 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jesse Garn Jesse Garn 93, USA 1:45.96 | 93 | USA | 1:45.96 | =PB | ||||
3 | Derek Holdsworth Derek Holdsworth 96, USA 1:47.64 | 96 | USA | 1:47.64 | =PB | ||||
4 | Johnny Gregorek Johnny Gregorek 91, USA 1:48.08 | 91 | USA | 1:48.08 | =SB | ||||
5 | Anthony Romaniw Anthony Romaniw 91, CAN 1:48.99 | 91 | CAN | 1:48.99 | =SB | ||||
6 | Joshua Ingalls Joshua Ingalls 96, USA 1:49.36 | 96 | USA | 1:49.36 | =PB | ||||
7 | Chris Giesting Chris Giesting 92, USA 1:49.63 | 92 | USA | 1:49.63 | =PB | ||||
8 | Alvaro Chavez Alvaro Chavez , USA 1:50.80 | USA | 1:50.80 | =SB | |||||
Final B 21 apr | 21 apr | ||||||||
1 | Peter Callahan Peter Callahan 91, BEL 1:48.59 | 91 | BEL | 1:48.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Chris Hatler Chris Hatler 94, USA 1:48.88 | 94 | USA | 1:48.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Dage Minors Dage Minors 95, BER 1:49.39 | 95 | BER | 1:49.39 | =PB | ||||
4 | Joe McAsey Joe McAsey 93, USA 1:50.12 | 93 | USA | 1:50.12 | =SB | ||||
5 | Trevor Guerrera Trevor Guerrera 95, USA 1:50.27 | 95 | USA | 1:50.27 | =SB | ||||
6 | Sam Penzenstadler Sam Penzenstadler 92, USA 1:50.31 | 92 | USA | 1:50.31 | =SB | ||||
7 | Will Crocker Will Crocker 93, USA 1:50.86 | 93 | USA | 1:50.86 | =SB | ||||
8 | Ishmael Muhammad Ishmael Muhammad 96, USA 1:50.95 | 96 | USA | 1:50.95 | =SB | ||||
9 | Franklin Aririguzoh Franklin Aririguzoh , USA 1:51.94 | USA | 1:51.94 | =PB | |||||
Final C 21 apr | 21 apr | ||||||||
1 | Ville Lampinen Ville Lampinen 94, FIN 1:49.91 | 94 | FIN | 1:49.91 | =SB | ||||
2 | Connor Claflin Connor Claflin 95, USA 1:50.29 | 95 | USA | 1:50.29 | =SB | ||||
3 | Jonathan Jackson Jonathan Jackson 84, USA 1:50.38 | 84 | USA | 1:50.38 | =PB | ||||
4 | Trevor Touchton Trevor Touchton 95, USA 1:50.54 | 95 | USA | 1:50.54 | =SB | ||||
5 | Sadiki White Sadiki White 91, USA 1:50.70 | 91 | USA | 1:50.70 | =SB | ||||
6 | Anthony Kostelac Anthony Kostelac 91, USA 1:51.32 | 91 | USA | 1:51.32 | =SB | ||||
7 | Brendan Jaeger Brendan Jaeger , USA 1:51.69 | USA | 1:51.69 | = | |||||
8 | Travis Mahoney Travis Mahoney 90, USA 1:51.72 | 90 | USA | 1:51.72 | =PB | ||||
9 | Julius Mutekanga Julius Mutekanga 87, UGA 1:52.06 | 87 | UGA | 1:52.06 | =SB | ||||
Final D 21 apr | 21 apr | ||||||||
1 | Nickolas Causey Nickolas Causey 96, USA 1:50.47 | 96 | USA | 1:50.47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonathan Kiptum Jonathan Kiptum 97, KEN 1:52.02 | 97 | KEN | 1:52.02 | = | ||||
3 | Clark Mangini Clark Mangini , USA 1:52.83 | USA | 1:52.83 | =SB | |||||
4 | Stephen Vercollone Stephen Vercollone , USA 1:53.07 | USA | 1:53.07 | =PB | |||||
5 | Liam Lynch Liam Lynch , USA 1:53.47 | USA | 1:53.47 | =PB | |||||
6 | Bryan Cabral Bryan Cabral , USA 1:54.11 | USA | 1:54.11 | = | |||||
7 | Nolan Kier Nolan Kier 92, USA 1:54.44 | 92 | USA | 1:54.44 | =PB | ||||
8 | Alexshandro Rodriguez Alexshandro Rodriguez , ISV 1:54.48 | ISV | 1:54.48 | = | |||||
Final E 21 apr | 21 apr | ||||||||
1 | Patrick Rollo Patrick Rollo 94, USA 1:50.57 | 94 | USA | 1:50.57 | =PB | ||||
2 | Thomas Land Thomas Land 94, CAN 1:51.15 | 94 | CAN | 1:51.15 | =SB | ||||
3 | Billy Looney Billy Looney , USA 1:51.58 | USA | 1:51.58 | =SB | |||||
4 | Jeff Wiseman Jeff Wiseman 96, USA 1:51.69 | 96 | USA | 1:51.69 | = | ||||
5 | Alex Leight Alex Leight , USA 1:51.87 | USA | 1:51.87 | =PB | |||||
6 | Michael Twist Michael Twist 94, USA 1:52.43 | 94 | USA | 1:52.43 | =SB | ||||
7 | Elias Graca Elias Graca , USA 1:52.96 | USA | 1:52.96 | = | |||||
8 | Mohand Zine Khelaf Mohand Zine Khelaf 98, CAN 1:53.69 | 98 | CAN | 1:53.69 | =SB | ||||
9 | Eric Schulz Eric Schulz , USA 1:54.94 | USA | 1:54.94 | =PB | |||||
Final F 21 apr | 21 apr | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Gill Jonathan Gill , USA 1:52.00 | USA | 1:52.00 | =PB | |||||
2 | Anthony Hawthorne Anthony Hawthorne 96, USA 1:52.91 | 96 | USA | 1:52.91 | =PB | ||||
3 | Peter Garmon Peter Garmon 97, USA 1:53.14 | 97 | USA | 1:53.14 | =SB | ||||
4 | Dylan Eddinger Dylan Eddinger , USA 1:53.61 | USA | 1:53.61 | =SB | |||||
5 | Brian Gendron Brian Gendron 96, USA 1:53.97 | 96 | USA | 1:53.97 | = | ||||
6 | Sean Atkinson Sean Atkinson 91, USA 1:54.52 | 91 | USA | 1:54.52 | =SB | ||||
7 | Louis Santelli Louis Santelli , USA 1:54.91 | USA | 1:54.91 | = | |||||
Final H 21 apr | 21 apr | ||||||||
1 | James Mulliken James Mulliken , USA 1:53.34 | USA | 1:53.34 | =PB | |||||
2 | James Campbell James Campbell 88, GBR 1:53.77 | 88 | GBR | 1:53.77 | = | ||||
3 | Ifa Eado Ifa Eado , USA 1:54.14 | USA | 1:54.14 | = | |||||
4 | Nathan Hill Nathan Hill , USA 1:54.62 | USA | 1:54.62 | =PB | |||||
5 | Michael Grady Michael Grady 97, USA 1:54.70 | 97 | USA | 1:54.70 | = | ||||
6 | Joe Cawley Joe Cawley , USA 1:54.93 | USA | 1:54.93 | =SB | |||||
Elite M 1500 m 21 apr Final A Final | 21 apr | ||||||||
1 | William Paulson William Paulson 94, GBR 3:42.23 | 94 | GBR | 3:42.23 | =PB | ||||
2 | Drew Hunter Drew Hunter 97, USA 3:42.89 | 97 | USA | 3:42.89 | =SB | ||||
3 | Adam Palamar Adam Palamar 94, CAN 3:43.02 | 94 | CAN | 3:43.02 | =SB | ||||
4 | Julian Oakley Julian Oakley 93, NZL 3:43.04 | 93 | NZL | 3:43.04 | =SB | ||||
5 | Charlie Marquardt Charlie Marquardt 94, USA 3:44.50 | 94 | USA | 3:44.50 | =SB | ||||
6 | Nick Ross Nick Ross 91, USA 3:44.67 | 91 | USA | 3:44.67 | =SB | ||||
7 | Liam Dee Liam Dee 96, GBR 3:44.81 | 96 | GBR | 3:44.81 | =SB | ||||
8 | Noah Kauppila Noah Kauppila 96, USA 3:45.06 | 96 | USA | 3:45.06 | =SB | ||||
9 | Steve Mangan Steve Mangan 92, USA 3:45.11 | 92 | USA | 3:45.11 | =SB | ||||
10 | Logan Wetzel Logan Wetzel 96, USA 3:45.11 | 96 | USA | 3:45.11 | =PB | ||||
11 | Joe Stilin Joe Stilin 89, USA 3:45.20 | 89 | USA | 3:45.20 | =SB | ||||
12 | Garrett O'Toole Garrett O'Toole 96, USA 3:47.09 | 96 | USA | 3:47.09 | =SB | ||||
13 | Ben Malone Ben Malone 94, USA 3:53.46 | 94 | USA | 3:53.46 | = | ||||
Final B 21 apr | 21 apr | ||||||||
1 | Keagan Smith Keagan Smith , USA 3:48.66 | USA | 3:48.66 | = | |||||
2 | Victor Palumbo Victor Palumbo 93, USA 3:49.46 | 93 | USA | 3:49.46 | =PB | ||||
3 | Colin Daly Colin Daly 97, USA 3:50.73 | 97 | USA | 3:50.73 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jack Salisbury Jack Salisbury 98, USA 3:52.03 | 98 | USA | 3:52.03 | =PB | ||||
5 | William Daly William Daly , USA 3:52.53 | USA | 3:52.53 | =PB | |||||
6 | John Dove John Dove 96, USA 3:52.94 | 96 | USA | 3:52.94 | = | ||||
7 | Cory Thomas Cory Thomas , USA 3:55.16 | USA | 3:55.16 | =PB | |||||
Final C 21 apr | 21 apr | ||||||||
1 | Daniel García Daniel García 93, ESP 3:49.70 | 93 | ESP | 3:49.70 | = | ||||
2 | Nick Tuck Nick Tuck 95, USA 3:49.81 | 95 | USA | 3:49.81 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ryan Widzgowski Ryan Widzgowski , USA 3:49.93 | USA | 3:49.93 | =SB | |||||
4 | Joe Gioielli Joe Gioielli , USA 3:50.39 | USA | 3:50.39 | = | |||||
5 | Nick Carleo Nick Carleo 97, USA 3:50.44 | 97 | USA | 3:50.44 | =SB | ||||
6 | Eric Holt Eric Holt 95, USA 3:50.81 | 95 | USA | 3:50.81 | =SB | ||||
7 | David Melly David Melly , USA 3:51.83 | USA | 3:51.83 | =SB | |||||
8 | Stephen Lewandowski Stephen Lewandowski 93, USA 3:51.97 | 93 | USA | 3:51.97 | =SB | ||||
9 | Tommy Curtin Tommy Curtin 93, USA 3:52.85 | 93 | USA | 3:52.85 | =SB | ||||
10 | Eric van der Els Eric van der Els 98, USA 3:53.16 | 98 | USA | 3:53.16 | = | ||||
Final D 21 apr | 21 apr | ||||||||
1 | Dieter Gutbrod Dieter Gutbrod , USA 3:52.71 | USA | 3:52.71 | = | |||||
2 | Kemani Hume Kemani Hume , USA 3:54.30 | USA | 3:54.30 | =PB | |||||
3 | Chris Stogsdill Chris Stogsdill , USA 3:54.70 | USA | 3:54.70 | =PB | |||||
4 | Kevin Serrao Kevin Serrao , USA 3:55.17 | USA | 3:55.17 | =SB | |||||
5 | Zachary Frahlich Zachary Frahlich , USA 3:55.70 | USA | 3:55.70 | = | |||||
6 | David Garton David Garton , USA 3:55.86 | USA | 3:55.86 | = | |||||
7 | Jared Failor Jared Failor , USA 3:55.88 | USA | 3:55.88 | =PB | |||||
8 | Greg Morgan Greg Morgan , USA 3:55.99 | USA | 3:55.99 | = | |||||
Final E 21 apr | 21 apr | ||||||||
1 | Mikey Singer Mikey Singer , USA 3:53.87 | USA | 3:53.87 | = | |||||
Final F 21 apr | 21 apr | ||||||||
1 | Roman Ollar Roman Ollar , USA 3:53.90 | USA | 3:53.90 | = | |||||
2 | Kurt Convey Kurt Convey , USA 3:55.20 | USA | 3:55.20 | =PB | |||||
3 | Colin O'Mara Colin O'Mara 95, IRL 3:55.65 | 95 | IRL | 3:55.65 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mitchell Byrne Mitchell Byrne 94, IRL 3:56.65 | 94 | IRL | 3:56.65 | =SB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m 22 apr Vind: +0.4 Final A Final | 22 apr | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||
1 | Adrian Jones Adrian Jones , USA 11.92 | USA | 11.92 | = | |||||
2 | Ellen Shepard Ellen Shepard , USA 12.10 | USA | 12.10 | = | |||||
3 | Deondra Green Deondra Green 00, CAN 12.11 | 00 | CAN | 12.11 | =SB | ||||
Final B 22 apr Vind: +0.2 | 22 apr | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||
1 | Christina Walter Christina Walter , USA 12.06 | USA | 12.06 | =SB | |||||
2 | Ariel Mitchell Ariel Mitchell , USA 12.27 | USA | 12.27 | = | |||||
3 | Nathaniela Bourdeau Nathaniela Bourdeau , USA 12.30 | USA | 12.30 | =SB | |||||
Final C 22 apr Vind: -1.6 | 22 apr | Vind: -1.6 | |||||||
1 | Ashley Willingham Ashley Willingham , USA 12.21 | USA | 12.21 | =PB | |||||
K 200 m 22 apr Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | 22 apr | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Christina Walter Christina Walter , USA 24.62 | USA | 24.62 | =PB | |||||
2 | Maia Craver Maia Craver , USA 24.99 | USA | 24.99 | =SB | |||||
Final B 22 apr Vind: +0.4 | 22 apr | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||
1 | Mary Allen Mary Allen 94, USA 24.73 | 94 | USA | 24.73 | =SB | ||||
Final C 22 apr Vind: -0.4 | 22 apr | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||
1 | Ashley Willingham Ashley Willingham , USA 24.93 | USA | 24.93 | =SB | |||||
2 | Deondra Green Deondra Green 00, CAN 24.98 | 00 | CAN | 24.98 | =SB | ||||
K 400 m 22 apr Final A Final | 22 apr | ||||||||
1 | Cecilia Barowski Cecilia Barowski 92, USA 53.46 | 92 | USA | 53.46 | =SB | ||||
2 | Faith Dismuke Faith Dismuke 94, USA 55.27 | 94 | USA | 55.27 | =SB | ||||
3 | Elisa Steele Elisa Steele , USA 55.60 | USA | 55.60 | = | |||||
4 | Sophia Smellie Sophia Smellie 79, JAM 55.71 | 79 | JAM | 55.71 | =SB | ||||
Final B 22 apr | 22 apr | ||||||||
1 | Marisa Turner Marisa Turner , USA 56.08 | USA | 56.08 | =SB | |||||
2 | McKenna Keegan McKenna Keegan 98, USA 56.25 | 98 | USA | 56.25 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sidney Hayes Sidney Hayes 95, USA 56.97 | 95 | USA | 56.97 | =SB | ||||
Final C 22 apr | 22 apr | ||||||||
1 | Maddie Villalba Maddie Villalba , USA 56.57 | USA | 56.57 | =PB | |||||
Final D 22 apr | 22 apr | ||||||||
1 | Catherine Léger Catherine Léger 00, CAN 56.92 | 00 | CAN | 56.92 | =PB | ||||
K 800 m 22 apr Final A Final | 22 apr | ||||||||
1 | Shannon Hugard Shannon Hugard 96, USA 2:11.96 | 96 | USA | 2:11.96 | = | ||||
2 | Madeleine Sumner Madeleine Sumner 98, CAN 2:12.88 | 98 | CAN | 2:12.88 | =SB | ||||
3 | Elizabeth Bird Elizabeth Bird 94, GBR 2:13.11 | 94 | GBR | 2:13.11 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anne-Marie Petitclerc Anne-Marie Petitclerc 01, CAN 2:13.76 | 01 | CAN | 2:13.76 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sara O'Malley Sara O'Malley , USA 2:14.39 | USA | 2:14.39 | =PB | |||||
6 | Mackenzie Ross Mackenzie Ross , USA 2:14.61 | USA | 2:14.61 | = | |||||
Final B 22 apr | 22 apr | ||||||||
1 | Lindsey Kane Lindsey Kane 97, USA 2:14.12 | 97 | USA | 2:14.12 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sarah Regnault Sarah Regnault , USA 2:14.34 | USA | 2:14.34 | = | |||||
3 | Brighie Leach Brighie Leach , USA 2:14.62 | USA | 2:14.62 | =PB | |||||
4 | Hanna Brosky Hanna Brosky , USA 2:15.01 | USA | 2:15.01 | =SB | |||||
5 | Rachelle Alexander Rachelle Alexander , USA 2:15.43 | USA | 2:15.43 | = | |||||
Final C 22 apr | 22 apr | ||||||||
1 | Maddie Offstein Maddie Offstein 96, USA 2:14.88 | 96 | USA | 2:14.88 | =PB | ||||
Final D 22 apr | 22 apr | ||||||||
1 | Hannah Connolly-Sporing Hannah Connolly-Sporing , USA 2:15.08 | USA | 2:15.08 | =SB | |||||
Final F 22 apr | 22 apr | ||||||||
7 | Marie-Fee Breyer Marie-Fee Breyer 97, GER 2:20.07 | 97 | GER | 2:20.07 | =PB | ||||
K 1500 m 21 apr Final A Final | 21 apr | ||||||||
1 | Peyton McGovern Peyton McGovern , USA 4:33.98 | USA | 4:33.98 | =PB | |||||
2 | Sarah Macdonald Sarah Macdonald , USA 4:34.76 | USA | 4:34.76 | =PB | |||||
3 | Jackie Katzman Jackie Katzman 95, USA 4:37.03 | 95 | USA | 4:37.03 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jessica Ackerman Jessica Ackerman , USA 4:37.03 | USA | 4:37.03 | =PB | |||||
5 | Zoe Sims Zoe Sims , USA 4:39.65 | USA | 4:39.65 | =SB | |||||
6 | Erin Endres Erin Endres , USA 4:39.71 | USA | 4:39.71 | = | |||||
Final D 22 apr | 22 apr | ||||||||
1 | Melissa Reed Melissa Reed , USA 4:37.65 | USA | 4:37.65 | =PB | |||||
K 3000 m 22 apr Final A Final | 22 apr | ||||||||
1 | Bethany Nunnery Bethany Nunnery , USA 9:57.05 | USA | 9:57.05 | = | |||||
2 | Rachael Baker Rachael Baker , USA 10:02.15 | USA | 10:02.15 | =PB | |||||
3 | Ashleigh Crawford Ashleigh Crawford , USA 10:05.40 | USA | 10:05.40 | =PB | |||||
4 | Rachel Lehnert Rachel Lehnert , USA 10:11.58 | USA | 10:11.58 | =SB | |||||
5 | Erin Gregoire Erin Gregoire 97, USA 10:13.52 | 97 | USA | 10:13.52 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sofía Pitoúli Sofía Pitoúli 95, GRE 10:13.55 | 95 | GRE | 10:13.55 | =SB | ||||
7 | Stephanie Hayes Stephanie Hayes , USA 10:13.97 | USA | 10:13.97 | =PB | |||||
8 | Corinne Manela Corinne Manela , USA 10:14.14 | USA | 10:14.14 | =PB | |||||
9 | Stacie Nadel Stacie Nadel , USA 10:14.90 | USA | 10:14.90 | =PB | |||||
K 5000 m 21 apr Final A Final | 21 apr | ||||||||
1 | Clarissa Whiting Clarissa Whiting , USA 16:20.72 | USA | 16:20.72 | =PB | |||||
2 | Isabelle Kennedy Isabelle Kennedy , USA 16:24.17 | USA | 16:24.17 | =SB | |||||
3 | Andrea Masterson Andrea Masterson , USA 16:39.56 | USA | 16:39.56 | =PB | |||||
4 | Ivette Mejia Ivette Mejia 90, MEX 16:44.48 | 90 | MEX | 16:44.48 | =PB | ||||
5 | Maryann Gong Maryann Gong 96, USA 16:52.36 | 96 | USA | 16:52.36 | =SB | ||||
6 | Catherine Maloy Catherine Maloy 94, USA 16:57.48 | 94 | USA | 16:57.48 | =PB | ||||
7 | Nicole Marvin Nicole Marvin , USA 16:58.08 | USA | 16:58.08 | =PB | |||||
8 | Isabel Griffith Isabel Griffith , USA 16:58.26 | USA | 16:58.26 | =PB | |||||
9 | Megan Curham Megan Curham 95, USA 16:58.58 | 95 | USA | 16:58.58 | = | ||||
10 | Erin McLaughlin Erin McLaughlin , USA 16:59.32 | USA | 16:59.32 | =SB | |||||
11 | Lisa Fajardo Lisa Fajardo 97, USA 17:03.97 | 97 | USA | 17:03.97 | =PB | ||||
12 | Paige Senatore Paige Senatore , USA 17:15.02 | USA | 17:15.02 | =PB | |||||
13 | Allison Marella Allison Marella 95, USA 17:19.08 | 95 | USA | 17:19.08 | =SB | ||||
14 | Jackie Katzman Jackie Katzman 95, USA 17:21.09 | 95 | USA | 17:21.09 | = | ||||
15 | Megan McGarrity Megan McGarrity , USA 17:24.44 | USA | 17:24.44 | = | |||||
16 | Fiona Danieu Fiona Danieu , USA 17:25.35 | USA | 17:25.35 | = | |||||
17 | Carole Harsch Carole Harsch , USA 17:27.82 | USA | 17:27.82 | =PB | |||||
Final B 21 apr | 21 apr | ||||||||
1 | Kelli Reagan Kelli Reagan , USA 17:08.26 | USA | 17:08.26 | =SB | |||||
2 | Chandler Olson Chandler Olson , USA 17:12.34 | USA | 17:12.34 | =PB | |||||
3 | Macaulay Porter Macaulay Porter , USA 17:13.16 | USA | 17:13.16 | =PB | |||||
4 | Colleen Carney Colleen Carney , USA 17:18.40 | USA | 17:18.40 | = | |||||
5 | Kathryn Gearhart Kathryn Gearhart , USA 17:21.66 | USA | 17:21.66 | =PB | |||||
6 | Kate Svensen Kate Svensen , USA 17:22.91 | USA | 17:22.91 | =PB | |||||
7 | Julia Flower Julia Flower , USA 17:24.01 | USA | 17:24.01 | =PB | |||||
8 | Nadia Saponara Nadia Saponara , USA 17:24.65 | USA | 17:24.65 | =PB | |||||
9 | Ashbrook Gwinn Ashbrook Gwinn , USA 17:25.21 | USA | 17:25.21 | =PB | |||||
10 | Hannah Bonaguidi Hannah Bonaguidi 98, USA 17:26.09 | 98 | USA | 17:26.09 | = | ||||
11 | Emily Barnes Emily Barnes , USA 17:27.89 | USA | 17:27.89 | =PB | |||||
12 | Chelsie Pennello Chelsie Pennello , USA 17:28.65 | USA | 17:28.65 | =PB | |||||
19 | Orlaith Moynihan Orlaith Moynihan 96, IRL 17:38.56 | 96 | IRL | 17:38.56 | =PB | ||||
K 3000 m hinder 21 apr Final A Final | 21 apr | ||||||||
1 | Meredith Rizzo Meredith Rizzo 95, USA 10:07.93 | 95 | USA | 10:07.93 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elizabeth Bird Elizabeth Bird 94, GBR 10:09.04 | 94 | GBR | 10:09.04 | =SB | ||||
3 | Briar Brumley Briar Brumley 96, USA 10:13.03 | 96 | USA | 10:13.03 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nicole Borofski Nicole Borofski 95, USA 10:16.06 | 95 | USA | 10:16.06 | =PB | ||||
5 | Rolanda Bell Rolanda Bell 87, PAN 10:17.83 | 87 | PAN | 10:17.83 | =SB | ||||
6 | Maura Henderson Maura Henderson , USA 10:18.68 | USA | 10:18.68 | =PB | |||||
7 | Sydney Leiher Sydney Leiher 95, USA 10:30.61 | 95 | USA | 10:30.61 | = | ||||
8 | Jessica Scheriff Jessica Scheriff 96, GBR 10:37.61 | 96 | GBR | 10:37.61 | =SB | ||||
9 | Allie Klimkiewicz Allie Klimkiewicz 97, USA 10:38.36 | 97 | USA | 10:38.36 | =PB | ||||
10 | Rachel Garn Rachel Garn , USA 10:40.17 | USA | 10:40.17 | =PB | |||||
11 | Karli Visconto Karli Visconto , USA 10:42.31 | USA | 10:42.31 | =PB | |||||
12 | Catherine Beauchemin Catherine Beauchemin 98, CAN 10:43.27 | 98 | CAN | 10:43.27 | =SB | ||||
13 | Brighie Leach Brighie Leach , USA 10:47.23 | USA | 10:47.23 | =PB | |||||
14 | Colleen Sands Colleen Sands , USA 10:52.48 | USA | 10:52.48 | =SB | |||||
15 | Julianna Catania Julianna Catania , USA 10:55.25 | USA | 10:55.25 | =PB | |||||
Final B 21 apr | 21 apr | ||||||||
1 | Grace Moore Grace Moore 98, USA 10:41.68 | 98 | USA | 10:41.68 | =PB | ||||
2 | Megan Knoblock Megan Knoblock 94, USA 10:41.89 | 94 | USA | 10:41.89 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sara Rosenzweig Sara Rosenzweig , USA 10:42.97 | USA | 10:42.97 | =PB | |||||
4 | Catherine Pinson Catherine Pinson , USA 10:43.50 | USA | 10:43.50 | =PB | |||||
5 | Samantha Coletti Samantha Coletti , USA 10:44.78 | USA | 10:44.78 | =PB | |||||
6 | Tasha Freed Tasha Freed , USA 10:49.35 | USA | 10:49.35 | =PB | |||||
7 | Tara Connelly Tara Connelly , USA 10:53.87 | USA | 10:53.87 | =PB | |||||
8 | Jenna Melanson Jenna Melanson 98, CAN 10:55.17 | 98 | CAN | 10:55.17 | =PB | ||||
9 | Julia Jenkins Julia Jenkins , USA 10:56.61 | USA | 10:56.61 | = | |||||
10 | Sarah Keiran Sarah Keiran 95, USA 10:59.06 | 95 | USA | 10:59.06 | = | ||||
K 100 m häck 22 apr Vind: +0.5 Final A Final | 22 apr | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||
1 | Sara Gardner Sara Gardner , USA 13.90 | USA | 13.90 | =PB | |||||
2 | Brittany Stenekes Brittany Stenekes 98, CAN 13.90 | 98 | CAN | 13.90 | =SB | ||||
3 | Katie Hatler Katie Hatler , USA 14.07 | USA | 14.07 | =SB | |||||
4 | Meghan Barnes Meghan Barnes , USA 14.23 | USA | 14.23 | =PB | |||||
5 | Jada Harris Jada Harris 98, USA 14.41 | 98 | USA | 14.41 | = | ||||
Heat 1 22 apr Vind: +0.4 | 22 apr | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||
1 | Sara Gardner Sara Gardner , USA 14.24 | USA | 14.24 | = | |||||
Heat 2 22 apr Vind: +0.6 | 22 apr | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||
1 | Brittany Stenekes Brittany Stenekes 98, CAN 14.10 | 98 | CAN | 14.10 | = | ||||
Heat 3 22 apr Vind: +0.8 | 22 apr | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||
1 | Meghan Barnes Meghan Barnes , USA 14.29 | USA | 14.29 | =PB | |||||
2 | Allison Harris Allison Harris 95, CAN 14.39 | 95 | CAN | 14.39 | =SB | ||||
Heat 4 22 apr Vind: +0.7 | 22 apr | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||
1 | Katie Hatler Katie Hatler , USA 14.17 | USA | 14.17 | =SB | |||||
2 | Ellie Randolph Ellie Randolph 96, USA 14.19 | 96 | USA | 14.19 | = | ||||
K 400 m häck 22 apr Final A Final | 22 apr | ||||||||
1 | Taysia Radoslav Taysia Radoslav 96, CAN 57.91 | 96 | CAN | 57.91 | =SB | ||||
2 | Dannah Hayward Dannah Hayward , USA 1:01.74 | USA | 1:01.74 | =SB | |||||
3 | Veronica Scott Veronica Scott 94, USA 1:01.91 | 94 | USA | 1:01.91 | = | ||||
4 | Carly Bonnet Carly Bonnet 99, USA 1:02.68 | 99 | USA | 1:02.68 | =SB | ||||
5 | Tia Strackman Tia Strackman , USA 1:02.97 | USA | 1:02.97 | =PB | |||||
Final B 22 apr | 22 apr | ||||||||
1 | Julia Barron Julia Barron , USA 1:01.57 | USA | 1:01.57 | =PB | |||||
2 | Devon Block-Funkhouser Devon Block-Funkhouser , USA 1:01.67 | USA | 1:01.67 | =PB | |||||
3 | Lynne Mooradian Lynne Mooradian , USA 1:02.49 | USA | 1:02.49 | = | |||||
4 | Christina Welzer Christina Welzer , USA 1:03.45 | USA | 1:03.45 | =SB | |||||
Final C 22 apr | 22 apr | ||||||||
1 | Emma Taylor Emma Taylor , USA 1:02.23 | USA | 1:02.23 | =PB | |||||
2 | Meghan Barnes Meghan Barnes , USA 1:03.00 | USA | 1:03.00 | =PB | |||||
3 | Tessa Broholm Tessa Broholm , USA 1:03.32 | USA | 1:03.32 | =PB | |||||
K Höjd 22 apr Final A Final | 22 apr | ||||||||
1 | Kaitlin Whitehorn Kaitlin Whitehorn 94, JAM 1.73 | 94 | JAM | 1.73 | =SB | ||||
2 | Claudine Andre Claudine Andre , USA 1.70 | USA | 1.70 | =SB | |||||
K Stav 22 apr Final A Final | 22 apr | ||||||||
1 | Allison Harris Allison Harris 95, CAN 3.95 | 95 | CAN | 3.95 | =SB | ||||
2 | Molly Minnig Molly Minnig , USA 3.85 | USA | 3.85 | = | |||||
3 | Nicole Macco Nicole Macco , USA 3.75 | USA | 3.75 | =SB | |||||
4 | Monica Benz Monica Benz , USA 3.75 | USA | 3.75 | =PB | |||||
5 | Lauren Kuntz Lauren Kuntz , USA 3.65 | USA | 3.65 | = | |||||
K Längd 22 apr Final A Final | 22 apr | ||||||||
1 | Mariah Toussaint Mariah Toussaint 92, DMA 6.14 | 92 | DMA | 6.14 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
2 | Ellinor Persson Ellinor Persson 96, SWE 5.76 | 96 | SWE | 5.76 | +0.0 = | ||||
3 | Claudia Dabrowski Claudia Dabrowski , USA 5.75 | USA | 5.75 | +1.0 =SB | |||||
4 | Divya Biswal Divya Biswal 93, CAN 5.72 | 93 | CAN | 5.72 | +0.0 = | ||||
5 | Asia Young Asia Young 98, USA 5.70 | 98 | USA | 5.70 | +0.4 = | ||||
6 | Charlene Pohl Charlene Pohl 96, GER 5.61 | 96 | GER | 5.61 | +0.1 =PB | ||||
K Tresteg 22 apr Final A Final | 22 apr | ||||||||
1 | Nadia Eke Nadia Eke 93, GHA 13.24 | 93 | GHA | 13.24 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
2 | Odrine Belot Odrine Belot 94, USA 12.02 | 94 | USA | 12.02 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
4 | Kerri Davidson Kerri Davidson 96, GBR 11.65 | 96 | GBR | 11.65 | +0.0 = | ||||
K Kula 22 apr Final A Final | 22 apr | ||||||||
1 | Monique Riddick Monique Riddick 89, USA 17.26 | 89 | USA | 17.26 | =SB | ||||
2 | Divine Oladipo Divine Oladipo 98, GBR 16.64 | 98 | GBR | 16.64 | =PB | ||||
3 | Claudia Ababio Claudia Ababio , GHA 14.83 | GHA | 14.83 | = | |||||
4 | Maura Kimmel Maura Kimmel 98, USA 14.29 | 98 | USA | 14.29 | =PB | ||||
5 | Kelsey Crawford Kelsey Crawford 94, USA 14.11 | 94 | USA | 14.11 | =SB | ||||
6 | Zhane Stones Zhane Stones , USA 13.91 | USA | 13.91 | = | |||||
7 | Fidele Jules Fidele Jules , USA 13.25 | USA | 13.25 | = | |||||
8 | Michaela Smith Michaela Smith , USA 13.04 | USA | 13.04 | = | |||||
K Diskus 22 apr Final A Final | 22 apr | ||||||||
1 | Claudia Ababio Claudia Ababio , GHA 51.85 | GHA | 51.85 | = | |||||
2 | Divine Oladipo Divine Oladipo 98, GBR 49.53 | 98 | GBR | 49.53 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lina Bengtson Lina Bengtson 94, SWE 43.48 | 94 | SWE | 43.48 | = | ||||
4 | Taylor Baker Taylor Baker , USA 42.59 | USA | 42.59 | = | |||||
5 | Decoda Simpson Decoda Simpson , USA 42.04 | USA | 42.04 | = | |||||
K Slägga 21 apr Final A Final | 21 apr | ||||||||
1 | Julia Ratcliffe Julia Ratcliffe 93, NZL 66.45 | 93 | NZL | 66.45 | = | ||||
2 | Lisa Wilson Lisa Wilson 88, USA 63.06 | 88 | USA | 63.06 | =SB | ||||
3 | Alina Duran Alina Duran 90, USA 61.82 | 90 | USA | 61.82 | =SB | ||||
4 | Crystal Bourque Crystal Bourque 89, USA 61.30 | 89 | USA | 61.30 | =SB | ||||
5 | Emma O'Hara Emma O'Hara 95, IRL 58.32 | 95 | IRL | 58.32 | =SB | ||||
6 | Isis Trotman Isis Trotman , USA 56.96 | USA | 56.96 | =PB | |||||
7 | Chanell Botsis Chanell Botsis 98, CAN 55.90 | 98 | CAN | 55.90 | = | ||||
8 | Lydia Wehrli Lydia Wehrli 90, SUI 55.86 | 90 | SUI | 55.86 | =SB | ||||
9 | Claudia Ababio Claudia Ababio , GHA 54.91 | GHA | 54.91 | = | |||||
10 | Rachel Wilson Rachel Wilson , USA 54.82 | USA | 54.82 | = | |||||
11 | Mareena DiMilia Mareena DiMilia 95, USA 54.15 | 95 | USA | 54.15 | = | ||||
K Spjut 21 apr Final A Final | 21 apr | ||||||||
1 | Nika Ouellette Nika Ouellette 92, USA 52.62 | 92 | USA | 52.62 | =PB | ||||
2 | Pascale Dumont Pascale Dumont 93, CAN 49.55 | 93 | CAN | 49.55 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kelsey Crawford Kelsey Crawford 94, USA 44.47 | 94 | USA | 44.47 | =SB | ||||
4 | Fallyn Boich Fallyn Boich , USA 42.69 | USA | 42.69 | =SB | |||||
5 | Caroline Hamilton Caroline Hamilton 95, USA 42.50 | 95 | USA | 42.50 | = | ||||
6 | Kaela Schrier Kaela Schrier , USA 42.34 | USA | 42.34 | =PB | |||||
7 | Abigale Slonski Abigale Slonski 95, USA 42.04 | 95 | USA | 42.04 | = | ||||
21 | Jill Maloney Jill Maloney 95, IRL 32.34 | 95 | IRL | 32.34 | = | ||||
Elite K 800 m 21 apr Final A Final | 21 apr | ||||||||
1 | Cecilia Barowski Cecilia Barowski 92, USA 2:01.96 | 92 | USA | 2:01.96 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kenyetta Iyevbele Kenyetta Iyevbele 92, USA 2:03.12 | 92 | USA | 2:03.12 | =SB | ||||
3 | Stephanie Schappert Stephanie Schappert 93, USA 2:04.06 | 93 | USA | 2:04.06 | =SB | ||||
4 | Ce’Aira Brown Ce’Aira Brown 93, USA 2:04.68 | 93 | USA | 2:04.68 | =SB | ||||
5 | Meg Manley Meg Manley 93, USA 2:05.16 | 93 | USA | 2:05.16 | =SB | ||||
6 | Myah Hicks Myah Hicks 93, USA 2:05.48 | 93 | USA | 2:05.48 | =PB | ||||
7 | Kimarra McDonald Kimarra McDonald 87, JAM 2:05.75 | 87 | JAM | 2:05.75 | =SB | ||||
Final B 21 apr | 21 apr | ||||||||
1 | Rachel McArthur Rachel McArthur 99, USA 2:05.42 | 99 | USA | 2:05.42 | =PB | ||||
2 | Millie Howard Millie Howard 98, GBR 2:08.97 | 98 | GBR | 2:08.97 | =SB | ||||
3 | Jackie Berardo Jackie Berardo , USA 2:09.15 | USA | 2:09.15 | =SB | |||||
4 | Ella Wurth Ella Wurth , USA 2:09.23 | USA | 2:09.23 | =SB | |||||
5 | Mae Thompson Mae Thompson 96, USA 2:09.99 | 96 | USA | 2:09.99 | = | ||||
6 | Nia Akins Nia Akins 98, USA 2:10.70 | 98 | USA | 2:10.70 | = | ||||
7 | Merrecia James Merrecia James 85, JAM 2:13.27 | 85 | JAM | 2:13.27 | = | ||||
8 | Alaine Tate Alaine Tate 92, USA 2:13.97 | 92 | USA | 2:13.97 | =SB | ||||
Final C 21 apr | 21 apr | ||||||||
1 | Susan Aneno Susan Aneno 96, UGA 2:05.60 | 96 | UGA | 2:05.60 | =SB | ||||
2 | Tionna Garner Tionna Garner 95, USA 2:07.57 | 95 | USA | 2:07.57 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mikayla Schneider Mikayla Schneider 98, USA 2:08.73 | 98 | USA | 2:08.73 | = | ||||
4 | Claudia Disomma Claudia Disomma 95, USA 2:09.06 | 95 | USA | 2:09.06 | =SB | ||||
5 | Emilie Cowan Emilie Cowan 97, USA 2:09.84 | 97 | USA | 2:09.84 | = | ||||
6 | Danielle Gajewski Danielle Gajewski , USA 2:10.52 | USA | 2:10.52 | = | |||||
7 | Katie Foley Katie Foley 96, USA 2:11.58 | 96 | USA | 2:11.58 | = | ||||
8 | Zoe Sims Zoe Sims , USA 2:11.86 | USA | 2:11.86 | =SB | |||||
9 | Molly McCabe Molly McCabe 96, USA 2:15.19 | 96 | USA | 2:15.19 | = | ||||
Final D 21 apr | 21 apr | ||||||||
1 | Maddie Villalba Maddie Villalba , USA 2:07.94 | USA | 2:07.94 | =SB | |||||
2 | McKenna Keegan McKenna Keegan 98, USA 2:09.70 | 98 | USA | 2:09.70 | =SB | ||||
3 | Cassie Mundekis Cassie Mundekis 96, USA 2:10.35 | 96 | USA | 2:10.35 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sarah Robbie Sarah Robbie , USA 2:10.79 | USA | 2:10.79 | = | |||||
5 | Amari Onque-Shabazz Amari Onque-Shabazz 98, USA 2:11.42 | 98 | USA | 2:11.42 | = | ||||
6 | Kelly Gorman Kelly Gorman , USA 2:14.92 | USA | 2:14.92 | = | |||||
Final E 21 apr | 21 apr | ||||||||
1 | Chandi Piiru Chandi Piiru 97, USA 2:10.78 | 97 | USA | 2:10.78 | =SB | ||||
2 | Brianna Stratz Brianna Stratz 97, USA 2:11.20 | 97 | USA | 2:11.20 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emma Lower Emma Lower , USA 2:12.98 | USA | 2:12.98 | =SB | |||||
4 | Kaitlyn Ohrtman Kaitlyn Ohrtman , USA 2:13.16 | USA | 2:13.16 | =PB | |||||
5 | Alexandra Huntsman Alexandra Huntsman , USA 2:13.28 | USA | 2:13.28 | =PB | |||||
6 | Alana MacDonald Alana MacDonald , USA 2:13.71 | USA | 2:13.71 | =SB | |||||
7 | Julia Gregory Julia Gregory , USA 2:14.43 | USA | 2:14.43 | =SB | |||||
Final F 21 apr | 21 apr | ||||||||
1 | Ifetayo Tyler Ifetayo Tyler , USA 2:11.87 | USA | 2:11.87 | =PB | |||||
2 | Maria Acosta Maria Acosta 98, PUR 2:11.96 | 98 | PUR | 2:11.96 | =SB | ||||
3 | Nicole Armstrong Nicole Armstrong 96, USA 2:12.93 | 96 | USA | 2:12.93 | = | ||||
4 | Rossi Rebecca Del Rossi Rebecca Del 95, USA 2:13.28 | 95 | USA | 2:13.28 | = | ||||
5 | Katie Lacapria Katie Lacapria , USA 2:13.32 | USA | 2:13.32 | = | |||||
Final H 21 apr | 21 apr | ||||||||
1 | Merissa Wright Merissa Wright , USA 2:12.35 | USA | 2:12.35 | =PB | |||||
2 | Clare Severe Clare Severe , USA 2:13.74 | USA | 2:13.74 | =PB | |||||
3 | Gina Alm Gina Alm , USA 2:14.44 | USA | 2:14.44 | = | |||||
4 | Beth Dauer Beth Dauer , USA 2:15.13 | USA | 2:15.13 | =SB | |||||
Elite K 1500 m 21 apr Final A Final | 21 apr | ||||||||
1 | Nicole Tully Nicole Tully 86, USA 4:15.35 | 86 | USA | 4:15.35 | =SB | ||||
2 | Anna Silvander Anna Silvander 93, SWE 4:16.99 | 93 | SWE | 4:16.99 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ashley Montgomery Ashley Montgomery , USA 4:17.95 | USA | 4:17.95 | =PB | |||||
4 | Heather MacLean Heather MacLean 95, USA 4:19.19 | 95 | USA | 4:19.19 | =PB | ||||
5 | Megan Krumpoch Megan Krumpoch 92, USA 4:19.21 | 92 | USA | 4:19.21 | =PB | ||||
6 | Kaitlin Hanss Kaitlin Hanss , USA 4:19.68 | USA | 4:19.68 | =PB | |||||
7 | Dana Giordano Dana Giordano 93, USA 4:20.18 | 93 | USA | 4:20.18 | =SB | ||||
8 | Katrina Coogan Katrina Coogan 93, USA 4:20.37 | 93 | USA | 4:20.37 | =SB | ||||
9 | Shannon Hugard Shannon Hugard 96, USA 4:22.11 | 96 | USA | 4:22.11 | =PB | ||||
10 | Morgan Szekely Morgan Szekely , USA 4:25.05 | USA | 4:25.05 | =SB | |||||
11 | Paige Kouba Paige Kouba 94, USA 4:26.59 | 94 | USA | 4:26.59 | =SB | ||||
12 | Stephanie Van Pelt Stephanie Van Pelt 94, USA 4:34.14 | 94 | USA | 4:34.14 | =PB | ||||
Final B 21 apr | 21 apr | ||||||||
1 | Shannon Murdock Shannon Murdock , USA 4:23.25 | USA | 4:23.25 | =PB | |||||
2 | Elizabeth McGroarty Elizabeth McGroarty 95, USA 4:24.54 | 95 | USA | 4:24.54 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ann Campbell Ann Campbell 97, USA 4:25.10 | 97 | USA | 4:25.10 | =PB | ||||
4 | Madeleine Sumner Madeleine Sumner 98, CAN 4:25.43 | 98 | CAN | 4:25.43 | =SB | ||||
5 | Jenna Cupp Jenna Cupp , USA 4:27.08 | USA | 4:27.08 | = | |||||
6 | Delaney Miller Delaney Miller , USA 4:27.34 | USA | 4:27.34 | =PB | |||||
7 | Abby Halbrook Abby Halbrook 96, USA 4:27.46 | 96 | USA | 4:27.46 | = | ||||
8 | Kristin Andrews Kristin Andrews 89, USA 4:37.41 | 89 | USA | 4:37.41 | =SB | ||||
Final C 21 apr | 21 apr | ||||||||
1 | Megan Curham Megan Curham 95, USA 4:31.37 | 95 | USA | 4:31.37 | =SB | ||||
2 | Brenna Clark Brenna Clark , USA 4:32.00 | USA | 4:32.00 | =PB | |||||
3 | Maddie Offstein Maddie Offstein 96, USA 4:32.12 | 96 | USA | 4:32.12 | =PB | ||||
4 | Christina Rancan Christina Rancan , USA 4:32.67 | USA | 4:32.67 | =PB | |||||
5 | Olivia Ryan Olivia Ryan , USA 4:32.74 | USA | 4:32.74 | =PB | |||||
6 | Claire Brown Claire Brown 91, USA 4:33.72 | 91 | USA | 4:33.72 | =PB | ||||
7 | Isabella Franz Isabella Franz , USA 4:34.01 | USA | 4:34.01 | =SB | |||||
8 | Lindsey Kane Lindsey Kane 97, USA 4:34.48 | 97 | USA | 4:34.48 | =SB | ||||
9 | Maggie Christe Maggie Christe , USA 4:34.63 | USA | 4:34.63 | =PB | |||||
10 | Marissa Karl Marissa Karl , USA 4:35.93 | USA | 4:35.93 | = | |||||
11 | Haley Preschutti Haley Preschutti , USA 4:36.95 | USA | 4:36.95 | = | |||||
12 | Rachael Chacko Rachael Chacko , USA 4:37.47 | USA | 4:37.47 | =PB | |||||
Final D 21 apr | 21 apr | ||||||||
1 | Maria Seykora Maria Seykora 94, USA 4:31.77 | 94 | USA | 4:31.77 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gabi Forrest Gabi Forrest 96, AUS 4:33.56 | 96 | AUS | 4:33.56 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alexa Squirini Alexa Squirini , USA 4:34.28 | USA | 4:34.28 | = | |||||
4 | Molly McKeon Molly McKeon , USA 4:34.64 | USA | 4:34.64 | = | |||||
5 | Jacquelyn Smith Jacquelyn Smith 97, USA 4:35.84 | 97 | USA | 4:35.84 | = | ||||
6 | Kate Raphael Kate Raphael , USA 4:36.00 | USA | 4:36.00 | = | |||||
7 | Katie Leisher Katie Leisher , USA 4:36.34 | USA | 4:36.34 | =PB | |||||
8 | Alexandra Markovich Alexandra Markovich , USA 4:37.24 | USA | 4:37.24 | = | |||||
Final F 21 apr | 21 apr | ||||||||
1 | Gemma Nuttall Gemma Nuttall , USA 4:34.80 | USA | 4:34.80 | =PB | |||||
2 | Trina Bills Trina Bills , USA 4:37.28 | USA | 4:37.28 | =SB | |||||
3 | Cordelia McGinn Cordelia McGinn , USA 4:37.30 | USA | 4:37.30 | =PB | |||||
4 | Natalie Holder Natalie Holder , USA 4:39.02 | USA | 4:39.02 | =PB | |||||
5 | Caroline Smith Caroline Smith , USA 4:39.87 | USA | 4:39.87 | =SB | |||||
7 | Helena Keenan Helena Keenan 96, GBR 4:40.96 | 96 | GBR | 4:40.96 | =SB | ||||
Final G 21 apr | 21 apr | ||||||||
1 | Sasha Whittle Sasha Whittle , USA 4:35.36 | USA | 4:35.36 | =PB | |||||
2 | Aisha McAdams Aisha McAdams , USA 4:36.07 | USA | 4:36.07 | =SB | |||||
3 | Katie Sullivan Katie Sullivan , USA 4:36.24 | USA | 4:36.24 | =SB | |||||
4 | Laura Barnes Laura Barnes , USA 4:36.95 | USA | 4:36.95 | =SB | |||||
5 | Melissa Fairchild Melissa Fairchild , USA 4:38.19 | USA | 4:38.19 | =SB | |||||
6 | Kelsey Swanson Kelsey Swanson , USA 4:38.27 | USA | 4:38.27 | =PB |